Best Guy 6: Salt Psycho 100!

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Ji Huan 0

Ji Huan

Group A
0 N/A
Mumen Rider 1

Mumen Rider

Group A
3102
Jotaro "JoJo" Kujo 65

Jotaro "JoJo" Kujo

Round 4
116 vote difference
Jotaro "JoJo" Kujo 65

Jotaro "JoJo" Kujo

Round 4
Lost by 116 votes
Arataka Reigen 2

Arataka Reigen

Group C
6758
Levi Ackerman 10

Levi Ackerman

Round 7
234 vote difference
Levi Ackerman 10

Levi Ackerman

Round 7
Lost by 234 votes
All Might 3

All Might

Group D
7053
Kiritsugu Emiya 62

Kiritsugu Emiya

Round 4
124 vote difference
Levi Ackerman 10

Levi Ackerman

Round 8
Lost by 1110 votes
Saitama 4

Saitama

Group B
8845
Ishida Shouya 36

Ishida Shouya

Round 5
49 vote difference
Levi Ackerman 10

Levi Ackerman

Round 9
Lost by 1151 votes
Kazuma Satou 5

Kazuma Satou

Group B
7087
Killua Zoldyck 21

Killua Zoldyck

Round 6
1 vote difference
Saitama 4

Saitama

Round 7
Lost by 105 votes
Shirogane Miyuki 6

Shirogane Miyuki

Group D
6385
Sakuta Azusagawa 22

Sakuta Azusagawa

Round 6
127 vote difference
All Might 3

All Might

Round 7
Lost by 193 votes
Erwin Smith 7

Erwin Smith

Group C
4819
Dio Brando 58

Dio Brando

Round 4
340 vote difference
Levi Ackerman 10

Levi Ackerman

Round 6
Lost by 392 votes
Edward Elric 8

Edward Elric

Group A
7837
Joseph Joestar 33

Joseph Joestar

Round 7
153 vote difference
Saitama 4

Saitama

Round 8
Lost by 189 votes
Alphonse Elric 9

Alphonse Elric

Group A
4764
Shinji Ikari 73

Shinji Ikari

Round 4
365 vote difference
Edward Elric 8

Edward Elric

Round 6
Lost by 527 votes
Levi Ackerman 10

Levi Ackerman

Group C
10463
Arataka Reigen 2

Arataka Reigen

Round 7
234 vote difference
Yuu Ishigami 11

Yuu Ishigami

Group D
3670
Kurapika 54

Kurapika

Round 4
211 vote difference
Sakuta Azusagawa 22

Sakuta Azusagawa

Round 5
Lost by 307 votes
Shouto Todoroki 12

Shouto Todoroki

Group B
3676
Gilgamesh 53

Gilgamesh

Round 4
14 vote difference
Killua Zoldyck 21

Killua Zoldyck

Round 5
Lost by 364 votes
Mirio 13

Mirio

Group B
4936
Iskandar 52

Iskandar

Round 4
30 vote difference
Saitama 4

Saitama

Round 6
Lost by 383 votes
L Lawliet 14

L Lawliet

Group D
3693
Alex Louis Armstrong 19

Alex Louis Armstrong

Round 5
69 vote difference
Alex Louis Armstrong 19

Alex Louis Armstrong

Round 5
Lost by 69 votes
Armin Arlert 15

Armin Arlert

Group C
3125
Rei Kiriyama 79

Rei Kiriyama

Round 4
1 vote difference
Rei Kiriyama 79

Rei Kiriyama

Round 4
Lost by 1 votes
Shouta "Eraserhead" Aizawa 16

Shouta "Eraserhead" Aizawa

Group A
3478
Ray 49

Ray

Round 4
74 vote difference
Maes Hughes 17

Maes Hughes

Round 5
Lost by 414 votes
Maes Hughes 17

Maes Hughes

Group A
4724
Joseph Joestar 33

Joseph Joestar

Round 6
188 vote difference
Joseph Joestar 33

Joseph Joestar

Round 6
Lost by 188 votes
Subaru Natsuki 18

Subaru Natsuki

Group C
4544
Rei Kiriyama 79

Rei Kiriyama

Round 5
96 vote difference
Arataka Reigen 2

Arataka Reigen

Round 6
Lost by 449 votes
Alex Louis Armstrong 19

Alex Louis Armstrong

Group D
4334
Deishuu Kaiki 46

Deishuu Kaiki

Round 4
69 vote difference
All Might 3

All Might

Round 6
Lost by 424 votes
Dimple 20

Dimple

Group B
3268
Ira Gamagoori 45

Ira Gamagoori

Round 4
60 vote difference
Mirio 13

Mirio

Round 5
Lost by 419 votes
Killua Zoldyck 21

Killua Zoldyck

Group B
4993
Kazuma Satou 5

Kazuma Satou

Round 6
1 vote difference
Kazuma Satou 5

Kazuma Satou

Round 6
Lost by 1 votes
Sakuta Azusagawa 22

Sakuta Azusagawa

Group D
4512
Shirogane Miyuki 6

Shirogane Miyuki

Round 6
127 vote difference
Shirogane Miyuki 6

Shirogane Miyuki

Round 6
Lost by 127 votes
Light Yagami 23

Light Yagami

Group C
3223
Sadao Maou 106

Sadao Maou

Round 3
176 vote difference
Levi Ackerman 10

Levi Ackerman

Round 5
Lost by 492 votes
Izuku "Deku" Midoriya 24

Izuku "Deku" Midoriya

Group A
3366
Norman 41

Norman

Round 4
48 vote difference
Alphonse Elric 9

Alphonse Elric

Round 5
Lost by 393 votes
Scar 25

Scar

Group A
2715
Oshino Meme 40

Oshino Meme

Round 4
78 vote difference
Oshino Meme 40

Oshino Meme

Round 4
Lost by 78 votes
Eren Yeager 26

Eren Yeager

Group C
2824
Gon Freecss 39

Gon Freecss

Round 4
19 vote difference
Gon Freecss 39

Gon Freecss

Round 4
Lost by 19 votes
King 27

King

Group D
2428
Teru 38

Teru

Round 4
150 vote difference
Teru 38

Teru

Round 4
Lost by 150 votes
Tatsumi Koutarou 28

Tatsumi Koutarou

Group B
2651
Hisoka Morow 37

Hisoka Morow

Round 4
68 vote difference
Hisoka Morow 37

Hisoka Morow

Round 4
Lost by 68 votes
Genos 29

Genos

Group B
2960
Ishida Shouya 36

Ishida Shouya

Round 4
272 vote difference
Ishida Shouya 36

Ishida Shouya

Round 4
Lost by 272 votes
Simon 30

Simon

Group D
2719
Robert E. O. Speedwagon 35

Robert E. O. Speedwagon

Round 4
8 vote difference
Robert E. O. Speedwagon 35

Robert E. O. Speedwagon

Round 4
Lost by 8 votes
Ritsu Kageyama 31

Ritsu Kageyama

Group C
1988
Kraft Lawrence 98

Kraft Lawrence

Round 3
42 vote difference
Kraft Lawrence 98

Kraft Lawrence

Round 3
Lost by 42 votes
Hachiman Hikigaya 32

Hachiman Hikigaya

Group A
2871
Joseph Joestar 33

Joseph Joestar

Round 4
142 vote difference
Joseph Joestar 33

Joseph Joestar

Round 4
Lost by 142 votes
Joseph Joestar 33

Joseph Joestar

Group A
5524
Hachiman Hikigaya 32

Hachiman Hikigaya

Round 4
142 vote difference
Edward Elric 8

Edward Elric

Round 7
Lost by 153 votes
Kamina 34

Kamina

Group C
3362
Kraft Lawrence 98

Kraft Lawrence

Round 4
191 vote difference
Arataka Reigen 2

Arataka Reigen

Round 5
Lost by 424 votes
Robert E. O. Speedwagon 35

Robert E. O. Speedwagon

Group D
3255
Simon 30

Simon

Round 4
8 vote difference
All Might 3

All Might

Round 5
Lost by 311 votes
Ishida Shouya 36

Ishida Shouya

Group B
3913
Saitama 4

Saitama

Round 5
49 vote difference
Saitama 4

Saitama

Round 5
Lost by 49 votes
Hisoka Morow 37

Hisoka Morow

Group B
3272
Tatsumi Koutarou 28

Tatsumi Koutarou

Round 4
68 vote difference
Kazuma Satou 5

Kazuma Satou

Round 5
Lost by 584 votes
Teru 38

Teru

Group D
3097
Shinya Kougami 91

Shinya Kougami

Round 3
8 vote difference
Shirogane Miyuki 6

Shirogane Miyuki

Round 5
Lost by 378 votes
Gon Freecss 39

Gon Freecss

Group C
3165
Eren Yeager 26

Eren Yeager

Round 4
19 vote difference
Erwin Smith 7

Erwin Smith

Round 5
Lost by 341 votes
Oshino Meme 40

Oshino Meme

Group A
3047
Scar 25

Scar

Round 4
78 vote difference
Edward Elric 8

Edward Elric

Round 5
Lost by 383 votes
Norman 41

Norman

Group A
2646
Taki Tachibana 88

Taki Tachibana

Round 3
35 vote difference
Izuku "Deku" Midoriya 24

Izuku "Deku" Midoriya

Round 4
Lost by 48 votes
Rimuru Tempest 42

Rimuru Tempest

Group C
2407
Jean Kirstein 87

Jean Kirstein

Round 3
84 vote difference
Light Yagami 23

Light Yagami

Round 4
Lost by 199 votes
Archer 43

Archer

Group D
2331
Hinata Shouyou 86

Hinata Shouyou

Round 3
53 vote difference
Sakuta Azusagawa 22

Sakuta Azusagawa

Round 4
Lost by 178 votes
Sora 44

Sora

Group B
2539
Seto Kaiba 85

Seto Kaiba

Round 3
197 vote difference
Killua Zoldyck 21

Killua Zoldyck

Round 4
Lost by 351 votes
Ira Gamagoori 45

Ira Gamagoori

Group B
2271
Dimple 20

Dimple

Round 4
60 vote difference
Dimple 20

Dimple

Round 4
Lost by 60 votes
Deishuu Kaiki 46

Deishuu Kaiki

Group D
2388
Guts 83

Guts

Round 3
35 vote difference
Alex Louis Armstrong 19

Alex Louis Armstrong

Round 4
Lost by 69 votes
Yato 47

Yato

Group C
2258
Ryuk 82

Ryuk

Round 3
178 vote difference
Subaru Natsuki 18

Subaru Natsuki

Round 4
Lost by 226 votes
Musashi Gouda 48

Musashi Gouda

Group A
2578
Nagisa Shiota 81

Nagisa Shiota

Round 3
203 vote difference
Maes Hughes 17

Maes Hughes

Round 4
Lost by 384 votes
Ray 49

Ray

Group A
2701
Shouta "Eraserhead" Aizawa 16

Shouta "Eraserhead" Aizawa

Round 4
74 vote difference
Shouta "Eraserhead" Aizawa 16

Shouta "Eraserhead" Aizawa

Round 4
Lost by 74 votes
Rock Lee 50

Rock Lee

Group C
1557
Rei Kiriyama 79

Rei Kiriyama

Round 3
113 vote difference
Rei Kiriyama 79

Rei Kiriyama

Round 3
Lost by 113 votes
Goblin Slayer 51

Goblin Slayer

Group D
1626
Taichi Mashima 206

Taichi Mashima

Round 2
231 vote difference
Kyon 78

Kyon

Round 3
Lost by 241 votes
Iskandar 52

Iskandar

Group B
2815
Mirio 13

Mirio

Round 4
30 vote difference
Mirio 13

Mirio

Round 4
Lost by 30 votes
Gilgamesh 53

Gilgamesh

Group B
2743
Shouto Todoroki 12

Shouto Todoroki

Round 4
14 vote difference
Shouto Todoroki 12

Shouto Todoroki

Round 4
Lost by 14 votes
Kurapika 54

Kurapika

Group D
2519
Yuu Ishigami 11

Yuu Ishigami

Round 4
211 vote difference
Yuu Ishigami 11

Yuu Ishigami

Round 4
Lost by 211 votes
Ryuuji Takasu 55

Ryuuji Takasu

Group C
1716
Houtarou Oreki 74

Houtarou Oreki

Round 3
6 vote difference
Houtarou Oreki 74

Houtarou Oreki

Round 3
Lost by 6 votes
Senketsu 56

Senketsu

Group A
1778
Shinji Ikari 73

Shinji Ikari

Round 3
96 vote difference
Shinji Ikari 73

Shinji Ikari

Round 3
Lost by 96 votes
Hatake Kakashi 57

Hatake Kakashi

Group A
1878
Gintoki Sakata 72

Gintoki Sakata

Round 3
24 vote difference
Gintoki Sakata 72

Gintoki Sakata

Round 3
Lost by 24 votes
Dio Brando 58

Dio Brando

Group C
2440
Bang 71

Bang

Round 3
319 vote difference
Erwin Smith 7

Erwin Smith

Round 4
Lost by 340 votes
James 59

James

Group D
2289
Akabane Karma 70

Akabane Karma

Round 3
109 vote difference
Shirogane Miyuki 6

Shirogane Miyuki

Round 4
Lost by 546 votes
Leorio Paladiknight 60

Leorio Paladiknight

Group B
2375
Reg 69

Reg

Round 3
162 vote difference
Kazuma Satou 5

Kazuma Satou

Round 4
Lost by 532 votes
Shirou Emiya 61

Shirou Emiya

Group B
2469
Itaru "Daru" Hashida 68

Itaru "Daru" Hashida

Round 3
118 vote difference
Saitama 4

Saitama

Round 4
Lost by 354 votes
Kiritsugu Emiya 62

Kiritsugu Emiya

Group D
2592
All Might 3

All Might

Round 4
124 vote difference
All Might 3

All Might

Round 4
Lost by 124 votes
Brock 63

Brock

Group C
1774
Jet Black 66

Jet Black

Round 3
29 vote difference
Jet Black 66

Jet Black

Round 3
Lost by 29 votes
Josuke Higashikata 64

Josuke Higashikata

Group A
1744
Kazuma 193

Kazuma

Round 2
330 vote difference
Jotaro "JoJo" Kujo 65

Jotaro "JoJo" Kujo

Round 3
Lost by 348 votes
Jotaro "JoJo" Kujo 65

Jotaro "JoJo" Kujo

Group A
3180
Mumen Rider 1

Mumen Rider

Round 4
116 vote difference
Joseph Joestar 33

Joseph Joestar

Round 5
Lost by 319 votes
Jet Black 66

Jet Black

Group C
2066
Brock 63

Brock

Round 3
29 vote difference
Arataka Reigen 2

Arataka Reigen

Round 4
Lost by 676 votes
Felix "Ferris" Argyle 67

Felix "Ferris" Argyle

Group D
1531
Portgas D. Ace 190

Portgas D. Ace

Round 2
68 vote difference
Kiritsugu Emiya 62

Kiritsugu Emiya

Round 3
Lost by 331 votes
Itaru "Daru" Hashida 68

Itaru "Daru" Hashida

Group B
1927
Shirou Emiya 61

Shirou Emiya

Round 3
118 vote difference
Shirou Emiya 61

Shirou Emiya

Round 3
Lost by 118 votes
Reg 69

Reg

Group B
1768
Leorio Paladiknight 60

Leorio Paladiknight

Round 3
162 vote difference
Leorio Paladiknight 60

Leorio Paladiknight

Round 3
Lost by 162 votes
Akabane Karma 70

Akabane Karma

Group D
1550
James 59

James

Round 3
109 vote difference
James 59

James

Round 3
Lost by 109 votes
Bang 71

Bang

Group C
1598
Gendou Ikari 186

Gendou Ikari

Round 2
266 vote difference
Dio Brando 58

Dio Brando

Round 3
Lost by 319 votes
Gintoki Sakata 72

Gintoki Sakata

Group A
2203
Hatake Kakashi 57

Hatake Kakashi

Round 3
24 vote difference
Edward Elric 8

Edward Elric

Round 4
Lost by 329 votes
Shinji Ikari 73

Shinji Ikari

Group A
2308
Senketsu 56

Senketsu

Round 3
96 vote difference
Alphonse Elric 9

Alphonse Elric

Round 4
Lost by 365 votes
Houtarou Oreki 74

Houtarou Oreki

Group C
2007
Ryuuji Takasu 55

Ryuuji Takasu

Round 3
6 vote difference
Levi Ackerman 10

Levi Ackerman

Round 4
Lost by 420 votes
Puck 75

Puck

Group D
1581
Ken Kaneki 182

Ken Kaneki

Round 2
205 vote difference
Kurapika 54

Kurapika

Round 3
Lost by 248 votes
Ainz ooal Gown 76

Ainz ooal Gown

Group B
1892
Gilgamesh 53

Gilgamesh

Round 3
184 vote difference
Gilgamesh 53

Gilgamesh

Round 3
Lost by 184 votes
Shikamaru Nara 77

Shikamaru Nara

Group B
1683
Iskandar 52

Iskandar

Round 3
221 vote difference
Iskandar 52

Iskandar

Round 3
Lost by 221 votes
Kyon 78

Kyon

Group D
2450
L Lawliet 14

L Lawliet

Round 4
91 vote difference
L Lawliet 14

L Lawliet

Round 4
Lost by 91 votes
Rei Kiriyama 79

Rei Kiriyama

Group C
3030
Armin Arlert 15

Armin Arlert

Round 4
1 vote difference
Subaru Natsuki 18

Subaru Natsuki

Round 5
Lost by 96 votes
Aikurou Mikisugi 80

Aikurou Mikisugi

Group A
1613
Soul Eater Evans 177

Soul Eater Evans

Round 2
141 vote difference
Ray 49

Ray

Round 3
Lost by 229 votes
Nagisa Shiota 81

Nagisa Shiota

Group A
1703
Musashi Gouda 48

Musashi Gouda

Round 3
203 vote difference
Musashi Gouda 48

Musashi Gouda

Round 3
Lost by 203 votes
Ryuk 82

Ryuk

Group C
1622
Yato 47

Yato

Round 3
178 vote difference
Yato 47

Yato

Round 3
Lost by 178 votes
Guts 83

Guts

Group D
1694
Deishuu Kaiki 46

Deishuu Kaiki

Round 3
35 vote difference
Deishuu Kaiki 46

Deishuu Kaiki

Round 3
Lost by 35 votes
Reinhard van Astrea 84

Reinhard van Astrea

Group B
1038
Izaya Orihara 173

Izaya Orihara

Round 2
33 vote difference
Izaya Orihara 173

Izaya Orihara

Round 2
Lost by 33 votes
Seto Kaiba 85

Seto Kaiba

Group B
1631
Haku 172

Haku

Round 2
187 vote difference
Sora 44

Sora

Round 3
Lost by 197 votes
Hinata Shouyou 86

Hinata Shouyou

Group D
1652
Archer 43

Archer

Round 3
53 vote difference
Archer 43

Archer

Round 3
Lost by 53 votes
Jean Kirstein 87

Jean Kirstein

Group C
1779
Rimuru Tempest 42

Rimuru Tempest

Round 3
84 vote difference
Rimuru Tempest 42

Rimuru Tempest

Round 3
Lost by 84 votes
Taki Tachibana 88

Taki Tachibana

Group A
2003
Norman 41

Norman

Round 3
35 vote difference
Norman 41

Norman

Round 3
Lost by 35 votes
Yuu "Noya" Nishinoya 89

Yuu "Noya" Nishinoya

Group A
1600
Jin 168

Jin

Round 2
158 vote difference
Oshino Meme 40

Oshino Meme

Round 3
Lost by 161 votes
Might Guy 90

Might Guy

Group C
1426
Kitan Bachika 167

Kitan Bachika

Round 2
219 vote difference
Gon Freecss 39

Gon Freecss

Round 3
Lost by 285 votes
Shinya Kougami 91

Shinya Kougami

Group D
1640
Teru 38

Teru

Round 3
8 vote difference
Teru 38

Teru

Round 3
Lost by 8 votes
Gaara 92

Gaara

Group B
1579
Uzu Sanageyama 165

Uzu Sanageyama

Round 2
204 vote difference
Hisoka Morow 37

Hisoka Morow

Round 3
Lost by 289 votes
Vegeta 93

Vegeta

Group B
1680
Elias Ainsworth 164

Elias Ainsworth

Round 2
280 vote difference
Ishida Shouya 36

Ishida Shouya

Round 3
Lost by 293 votes
Kousei Arima 94

Kousei Arima

Group D
1568
Robert E. O. Speedwagon 35

Robert E. O. Speedwagon

Round 3
175 vote difference
Robert E. O. Speedwagon 35

Robert E. O. Speedwagon

Round 3
Lost by 175 votes
Yukihira Souma 95

Yukihira Souma

Group C
1440
Shougo Makishima 162

Shougo Makishima

Round 2
91 vote difference
Kamina 34

Kamina

Round 3
Lost by 404 votes
Viral 96

Viral

Group A
1424
Tetsuo "Iron Man" Takahashi 161

Tetsuo "Iron Man" Takahashi

Round 2
158 vote difference
Joseph Joestar 33

Joseph Joestar

Round 3
Lost by 500 votes
Luka Urushibara 97

Luka Urushibara

Group A
1702
Escanor 160

Escanor

Round 2
249 vote difference
Hachiman Hikigaya 32

Hachiman Hikigaya

Round 3
Lost by 351 votes
Kraft Lawrence 98

Kraft Lawrence

Group C
2292
Ritsu Kageyama 31

Ritsu Kageyama

Round 3
42 vote difference
Kamina 34

Kamina

Round 4
Lost by 191 votes
Luffy Monkey D. 99

Luffy Monkey D.

Group D
1440
Mikoto "Mikorin" Mikoshiba 158

Mikoto "Mikorin" Mikoshiba

Round 2
222 vote difference
Simon 30

Simon

Round 3
Lost by 222 votes
Nanachi 100

Nanachi

Group B
1592
Ban 157

Ban

Round 2
148 vote difference
Genos 29

Genos

Round 3
Lost by 347 votes
Kageyama Tobio 101

Kageyama Tobio

Group B
1511
Eikichi Onizuka 156

Eikichi Onizuka

Round 2
113 vote difference
Tatsumi Koutarou 28

Tatsumi Koutarou

Round 3
Lost by 138 votes
Naofumi Iwatani 102

Naofumi Iwatani

Group D
1492
Shinji Tokita 411

Shinji Tokita

Round 1
181 vote difference
King 27

King

Round 3
Lost by 267 votes
Tooru Oikawa 103

Tooru Oikawa

Group C
1263
Kai Shimada 154

Kai Shimada

Round 2
53 vote difference
Eren Yeager 26

Eren Yeager

Round 3
Lost by 333 votes
Kei Tsukishima 104

Kei Tsukishima

Group A
1545
Yoshifumi Nitta 153

Yoshifumi Nitta

Round 2
57 vote difference
Scar 25

Scar

Round 3
Lost by 190 votes
Tomoya Okazaki 105

Tomoya Okazaki

Group A
1422
Vash the Stampede 152

Vash the Stampede

Round 2
38 vote difference
Izuku "Deku" Midoriya 24

Izuku "Deku" Midoriya

Round 3
Lost by 206 votes
Sadao Maou 106

Sadao Maou

Group C
1515
Phosphophyllite 151

Phosphophyllite

Round 2
125 vote difference
Light Yagami 23

Light Yagami

Round 3
Lost by 176 votes
Roswaal L. Mathers 107

Roswaal L. Mathers

Group D
1009
Accelerator 150

Accelerator

Round 2
25 vote difference
Accelerator 150

Accelerator

Round 2
Lost by 25 votes
Hyakkimaru 108

Hyakkimaru

Group B
1432
Kazuto Kirigaya 149

Kazuto Kirigaya

Round 2
208 vote difference
Killua Zoldyck 21

Killua Zoldyck

Round 3
Lost by 458 votes
Meowth 109

Meowth

Group B
1613
Ash Ketchum 148

Ash Ketchum

Round 2
86 vote difference
Dimple 20

Dimple

Round 3
Lost by 250 votes
Oshino Ougi 110

Oshino Ougi

Group D
1320
Akio Furukawa 147

Akio Furukawa

Round 2
4 vote difference
Alex Louis Armstrong 19

Alex Louis Armstrong

Round 3
Lost by 371 votes
Suzaku Kururugi 111

Suzaku Kururugi

Group C
1293
Yugi Muto 146

Yugi Muto

Round 2
135 vote difference
Subaru Natsuki 18

Subaru Natsuki

Round 3
Lost by 478 votes
Zoro Roronoa 112

Zoro Roronoa

Group A
1465
Satoshi Fukube 145

Satoshi Fukube

Round 2
159 vote difference
Maes Hughes 17

Maes Hughes

Round 3
Lost by 421 votes
Yuuma Kunimi 113

Yuuma Kunimi

Group A
1024
Satoru Fujinuma 144

Satoru Fujinuma

Round 2
68 vote difference
Satoru Fujinuma 144

Satoru Fujinuma

Round 2
Lost by 68 votes
Kyou Souma 114

Kyou Souma

Group C
835
Decim 143

Decim

Round 2
63 vote difference
Decim 143

Decim

Round 2
Lost by 63 votes
Bell Cranel 115

Bell Cranel

Group D
1283
Sakamoto 142

Sakamoto

Round 2
20 vote difference
L Lawliet 14

L Lawliet

Round 3
Lost by 474 votes
Fuutarou Uesugi 116

Fuutarou Uesugi

Group B
1371
Ryouji Kaji 141

Ryouji Kaji

Round 2
69 vote difference
Mirio 13

Mirio

Round 3
Lost by 562 votes
Kusuo Saiki 117

Kusuo Saiki

Group B
1418
Tadaomi Karasuma 140

Tadaomi Karasuma

Round 2
107 vote difference
Shouto Todoroki 12

Shouto Todoroki

Round 3
Lost by 339 votes
Sakamoto 118

Sakamoto

Group D
1110
White Blood Cell U-1146 139

White Blood Cell U-1146

Round 2
8 vote difference
Yuu Ishigami 11

Yuu Ishigami

Round 3
Lost by 514 votes
Phil 119

Phil

Group C
896
Harunobu Nikaidou 138

Harunobu Nikaidou

Round 2
17 vote difference
Harunobu Nikaidou 138

Harunobu Nikaidou

Round 2
Lost by 17 votes
Hirotaka Nifuji 120

Hirotaka Nifuji

Group A
1271
Riku Dola 376

Riku Dola

Round 2
185 vote difference
Alphonse Elric 9

Alphonse Elric

Round 3
Lost by 597 votes
Akira Fudou 121

Akira Fudou

Group A
848
Son Goku 136

Son Goku

Round 2
143 vote difference
Son Goku 136

Son Goku

Round 2
Lost by 143 votes
Yami Yugi 122

Yami Yugi

Group C
1179
Toushirou Hijikata 135

Toushirou Hijikata

Round 2
67 vote difference
Erwin Smith 7

Erwin Smith

Round 3
Lost by 590 votes
Kaworu Nagisa 123

Kaworu Nagisa

Group D
831
Yuusuke Urameshi 134

Yuusuke Urameshi

Round 2
57 vote difference
Yuusuke Urameshi 134

Yuusuke Urameshi

Round 2
Lost by 57 votes
Sebas Tian 124

Sebas Tian

Group B
1225
Goro 133

Goro

Round 2
234 vote difference
Kazuma Satou 5

Kazuma Satou

Round 3
Lost by 900 votes
Shinichi Izumi 125

Shinichi Izumi

Group B
1283
Saika Totsuka 132

Saika Totsuka

Round 2
65 vote difference
Saitama 4

Saitama

Round 3
Lost by 720 votes
Yukine 126

Yukine

Group D
802
Steven A. Starphase 387

Steven A. Starphase

Round 1
210 vote difference
Mugen 131

Mugen

Round 2
Lost by 232 votes
Demiurge 127

Demiurge

Group C
863
Shizuo Heiwajima 130

Shizuo Heiwajima

Round 2
93 vote difference
Shizuo Heiwajima 130

Shizuo Heiwajima

Round 2
Lost by 93 votes
Shiroe 128

Shiroe

Group A
1035
Piccolo 129

Piccolo

Round 2
85 vote difference
Piccolo 129

Piccolo

Round 2
Lost by 85 votes
Piccolo 129

Piccolo

Group A
1662
Shiroe 128

Shiroe

Round 2
85 vote difference
Mumen Rider 1

Mumen Rider

Round 3
Lost by 278 votes
Shizuo Heiwajima 130

Shizuo Heiwajima

Group C
1242
Demiurge 127

Demiurge

Round 2
93 vote difference
Arataka Reigen 2

Arataka Reigen

Round 3
Lost by 626 votes
Mugen 131

Mugen

Group D
1533
Yukine 126

Yukine

Round 2
232 vote difference
All Might 3

All Might

Round 3
Lost by 358 votes
Saika Totsuka 132

Saika Totsuka

Group B
1142
Shinichi Izumi 125

Shinichi Izumi

Round 2
65 vote difference
Shinichi Izumi 125

Shinichi Izumi

Round 2
Lost by 65 votes
Goro 133

Goro

Group B
746
Nicholas D. Wolfwood 380

Nicholas D. Wolfwood

Round 1
97 vote difference
Sebas Tian 124

Sebas Tian

Round 2
Lost by 234 votes
Yuusuke Urameshi 134

Yuusuke Urameshi

Group D
1270
Kaworu Nagisa 123

Kaworu Nagisa

Round 2
57 vote difference
Shirogane Miyuki 6

Shirogane Miyuki

Round 3
Lost by 461 votes
Toushirou Hijikata 135

Toushirou Hijikata

Group C
755
Yami Yugi 122

Yami Yugi

Round 2
67 vote difference
Yami Yugi 122

Yami Yugi

Round 2
Lost by 67 votes
Son Goku 136

Son Goku

Group A
1404
Akira Fudou 121

Akira Fudou

Round 2
143 vote difference
Edward Elric 8

Edward Elric

Round 3
Lost by 699 votes
Tomohiro Nagatsuka 137

Tomohiro Nagatsuka

Group A
419
Riku Dola 376

Riku Dola

Round 1
9 vote difference
Riku Dola 376

Riku Dola

Round 1
Lost by 9 votes
Harunobu Nikaidou 138

Harunobu Nikaidou

Group C
1079
Phil 119

Phil

Round 2
17 vote difference
Levi Ackerman 10

Levi Ackerman

Round 3
Lost by 623 votes
White Blood Cell U-1146 139

White Blood Cell U-1146

Group D
895
Sakamoto 118

Sakamoto

Round 2
8 vote difference
Sakamoto 118

Sakamoto

Round 2
Lost by 8 votes
Tadaomi Karasuma 140

Tadaomi Karasuma

Group B
798
Kusuo Saiki 117

Kusuo Saiki

Round 2
107 vote difference
Kusuo Saiki 117

Kusuo Saiki

Round 2
Lost by 107 votes
Ryouji Kaji 141

Ryouji Kaji

Group B
892
Fuutarou Uesugi 116

Fuutarou Uesugi

Round 2
69 vote difference
Fuutarou Uesugi 116

Fuutarou Uesugi

Round 2
Lost by 69 votes
Sakamoto 142

Sakamoto

Group D
917
Bell Cranel 115

Bell Cranel

Round 2
20 vote difference
Bell Cranel 115

Bell Cranel

Round 2
Lost by 20 votes
Decim 143

Decim

Group C
1213
Kyou Souma 114

Kyou Souma

Round 2
63 vote difference
Armin Arlert 15

Armin Arlert

Round 3
Lost by 434 votes
Satoru Fujinuma 144

Satoru Fujinuma

Group A
1515
Yuuma Kunimi 113

Yuuma Kunimi

Round 2
68 vote difference
Shouta "Eraserhead" Aizawa 16

Shouta "Eraserhead" Aizawa

Round 3
Lost by 350 votes
Satoshi Fukube 145

Satoshi Fukube

Group A
756
Yakumo "Kikuhiko, Bon" Yuurakutei 368

Yakumo "Kikuhiko, Bon" Yuurakutei

Round 1
132 vote difference
Zoro Roronoa 112

Zoro Roronoa

Round 2
Lost by 159 votes
Yugi Muto 146

Yugi Muto

Group C
806
Suzaku Kururugi 111

Suzaku Kururugi

Round 2
135 vote difference
Suzaku Kururugi 111

Suzaku Kururugi

Round 2
Lost by 135 votes
Akio Furukawa 147

Akio Furukawa

Group D
884
Oshino Ougi 110

Oshino Ougi

Round 2
4 vote difference
Oshino Ougi 110

Oshino Ougi

Round 2
Lost by 4 votes
Ash Ketchum 148

Ash Ketchum

Group B
985
Meowth 109

Meowth

Round 2
86 vote difference
Meowth 109

Meowth

Round 2
Lost by 86 votes
Kazuto Kirigaya 149

Kazuto Kirigaya

Group B
872
Shirogane no Chichi 364

Shirogane no Chichi

Round 1
144 vote difference
Hyakkimaru 108

Hyakkimaru

Round 2
Lost by 208 votes
Accelerator 150

Accelerator

Group D
1312
Roswaal L. Mathers 107

Roswaal L. Mathers

Round 2
25 vote difference
Sakuta Azusagawa 22

Sakuta Azusagawa

Round 3
Lost by 315 votes
Phosphophyllite 151

Phosphophyllite

Group C
785
Sadao Maou 106

Sadao Maou

Round 2
125 vote difference
Sadao Maou 106

Sadao Maou

Round 2
Lost by 125 votes
Vash the Stampede 152

Vash the Stampede

Group A
892
Tomoya Okazaki 105

Tomoya Okazaki

Round 2
38 vote difference
Tomoya Okazaki 105

Tomoya Okazaki

Round 2
Lost by 38 votes
Yoshifumi Nitta 153

Yoshifumi Nitta

Group A
1024
Kei Tsukishima 104

Kei Tsukishima

Round 2
57 vote difference
Kei Tsukishima 104

Kei Tsukishima

Round 2
Lost by 57 votes
Kai Shimada 154

Kai Shimada

Group C
795
Tooru Oikawa 103

Tooru Oikawa

Round 2
53 vote difference
Tooru Oikawa 103

Tooru Oikawa

Round 2
Lost by 53 votes
Hiro 155

Hiro

Group D
758
Maeda 358

Maeda

Round 1
112 vote difference
Naofumi Iwatani 102

Naofumi Iwatani

Round 2
Lost by 287 votes
Eikichi Onizuka 156

Eikichi Onizuka

Group B
806
Kageyama Tobio 101

Kageyama Tobio

Round 2
113 vote difference
Kageyama Tobio 101

Kageyama Tobio

Round 2
Lost by 113 votes
Ban 157

Ban

Group B
909
Nanachi 100

Nanachi

Round 2
148 vote difference
Nanachi 100

Nanachi

Round 2
Lost by 148 votes
Mikoto "Mikorin" Mikoshiba 158

Mikoto "Mikorin" Mikoshiba

Group D
715
Yotarou 355

Yotarou

Round 1
121 vote difference
Luffy Monkey D. 99

Luffy Monkey D.

Round 2
Lost by 222 votes
Shinpachi Shimura 159

Shinpachi Shimura

Group C
668
Hayato Hayama 354

Hayato Hayama

Round 1
176 vote difference
Kraft Lawrence 98

Kraft Lawrence

Round 2
Lost by 347 votes
Escanor 160

Escanor

Group A
823
Renji Abarai 353

Renji Abarai

Round 1
206 vote difference
Luka Urushibara 97

Luka Urushibara

Round 2
Lost by 249 votes
Tetsuo "Iron Man" Takahashi 161

Tetsuo "Iron Man" Takahashi

Group A
819
Viral 96

Viral

Round 2
158 vote difference
Viral 96

Viral

Round 2
Lost by 158 votes
Shougo Makishima 162

Shougo Makishima

Group C
861
Yukihira Souma 95

Yukihira Souma

Round 2
91 vote difference
Yukihira Souma 95

Yukihira Souma

Round 2
Lost by 91 votes
Diamond 163

Diamond

Group D
729
Hei 350

Hei

Round 1
76 vote difference
Kousei Arima 94

Kousei Arima

Round 2
Lost by 230 votes
Elias Ainsworth 164

Elias Ainsworth

Group B
825
Happy 349

Happy

Round 1
280 vote difference
Vegeta 93

Vegeta

Round 2
Lost by 280 votes
Uzu Sanageyama 165

Uzu Sanageyama

Group B
945
Gaara 92

Gaara

Round 2
204 vote difference
Gaara 92

Gaara

Round 2
Lost by 204 votes
Itsuki Koizumi 166

Itsuki Koizumi

Group D
758
Yukihiko Iwakura 347

Yukihiko Iwakura

Round 1
178 vote difference
Shinya Kougami 91

Shinya Kougami

Round 2
Lost by 248 votes
Kitan Bachika 167

Kitan Bachika

Group C
718
Tetsudou "Poppo" Hisakawa 346

Tetsudou "Poppo" Hisakawa

Round 1
162 vote difference
Might Guy 90

Might Guy

Round 2
Lost by 219 votes
Jin 168

Jin

Group A
838
Yuu "Noya" Nishinoya 89

Yuu "Noya" Nishinoya

Round 2
158 vote difference
Yuu "Noya" Nishinoya 89

Yuu "Noya" Nishinoya

Round 2
Lost by 158 votes
Yuta Togashi 169

Yuta Togashi

Group A
953
Taki Tachibana 88

Taki Tachibana

Round 2
236 vote difference
Taki Tachibana 88

Taki Tachibana

Round 2
Lost by 236 votes
Nyanta 170

Nyanta

Group C
672
Kyouya Ootori 343

Kyouya Ootori

Round 1
125 vote difference
Jean Kirstein 87

Jean Kirstein

Round 2
Lost by 353 votes
Tarou Kabakura 171

Tarou Kabakura

Group D
687
Himura Kenshin 342

Himura Kenshin

Round 1
69 vote difference
Hinata Shouyou 86

Hinata Shouyou

Round 2
Lost by 287 votes
Haku 172

Haku

Group B
826
Vicious 341

Vicious

Round 1
127 vote difference
Seto Kaiba 85

Seto Kaiba

Round 2
Lost by 187 votes
Izaya Orihara 173

Izaya Orihara

Group B
1453
Reinhard van Astrea 84

Reinhard van Astrea

Round 2
33 vote difference
Ira Gamagoori 45

Ira Gamagoori

Round 3
Lost by 67 votes
Migi 174

Migi

Group D
603
Zapp Renfro 339

Zapp Renfro

Round 1
84 vote difference
Guts 83

Guts

Round 2
Lost by 425 votes
Hermes 175

Hermes

Group C
586
Makoto "Suna" Sunakawa 338

Makoto "Suna" Sunakawa

Round 1
46 vote difference
Ryuk 82

Ryuk

Round 2
Lost by 353 votes
Death the Kid 176

Death the Kid

Group A
819
Nagisa Shiota 81

Nagisa Shiota

Round 2
228 vote difference
Nagisa Shiota 81

Nagisa Shiota

Round 2
Lost by 228 votes
Soul Eater Evans 177

Soul Eater Evans

Group A
849
Aikurou Mikisugi 80

Aikurou Mikisugi

Round 2
141 vote difference
Aikurou Mikisugi 80

Aikurou Mikisugi

Round 2
Lost by 141 votes
Hideri Kanzaki 178

Hideri Kanzaki

Group C
552
Takehiro Morokuza 335

Takehiro Morokuza

Round 1
36 vote difference
Rei Kiriyama 79

Rei Kiriyama

Round 2
Lost by 403 votes
Katsuya "Joey Wheeler" Jounouchi 179

Katsuya "Joey Wheeler" Jounouchi

Group D
828
Oda Nobunaga 334

Oda Nobunaga

Round 1
282 vote difference
Kyon 78

Kyon

Round 2
Lost by 307 votes
Yuzuru Otonashi 180

Yuzuru Otonashi

Group B
793
Bercouli 333

Bercouli

Round 1
212 vote difference
Shikamaru Nara 77

Shikamaru Nara

Round 2
Lost by 304 votes
Cocytus 181

Cocytus

Group B
485
Kamajii 332

Kamajii

Round 1
84 vote difference
Ainz ooal Gown 76

Ainz ooal Gown

Round 2
Lost by 709 votes
Ken Kaneki 182

Ken Kaneki

Group D
776
Tetsuo Shima 331

Tetsuo Shima

Round 1
109 vote difference
Puck 75

Puck

Round 2
Lost by 205 votes
Jesus 183

Jesus

Group C
586
Agumon 330

Agumon

Round 1
56 vote difference
Houtarou Oreki 74

Houtarou Oreki

Round 2
Lost by 300 votes
Shiba Tatsuya 184

Shiba Tatsuya

Group A
679
Yuri "Yurio" Plisetsky 329

Yuri "Yurio" Plisetsky

Round 1
114 vote difference
Shinji Ikari 73

Shinji Ikari

Round 2
Lost by 338 votes
Arata Kaizaki 185

Arata Kaizaki

Group A
797
Gintoki Sakata 72

Gintoki Sakata

Round 2
282 vote difference
Gintoki Sakata 72

Gintoki Sakata

Round 2
Lost by 282 votes
Gendou Ikari 186

Gendou Ikari

Group C
783
Tai Kamiya 327

Tai Kamiya

Round 1
150 vote difference
Bang 71

Bang

Round 2
Lost by 266 votes
Nozaki Umetarou 187

Nozaki Umetarou

Group D
764
Akabane Karma 70

Akabane Karma

Round 2
190 vote difference
Akabane Karma 70

Akabane Karma

Round 2
Lost by 190 votes
Touma Kamijou 188

Touma Kamijou

Group B
758
Crona 325

Crona

Round 1
174 vote difference
Reg 69

Reg

Round 2
Lost by 296 votes
Alucard 189

Alucard

Group B
958
Itaru "Daru" Hashida 68

Itaru "Daru" Hashida

Round 2
135 vote difference
Itaru "Daru" Hashida 68

Itaru "Daru" Hashida

Round 2
Lost by 135 votes
Portgas D. Ace 190

Portgas D. Ace

Group D
956
Felix "Ferris" Argyle 67

Felix "Ferris" Argyle

Round 2
68 vote difference
Felix "Ferris" Argyle 67

Felix "Ferris" Argyle

Round 2
Lost by 68 votes
Griffith 191

Griffith

Group C
726
Yuno 322

Yuno

Round 1
157 vote difference
Jet Black 66

Jet Black

Round 2
Lost by 192 votes
Kisuke Urahara 192

Kisuke Urahara

Group A
760
Momiji Souma 321

Momiji Souma

Round 1
196 vote difference
Jotaro "JoJo" Kujo 65

Jotaro "JoJo" Kujo

Round 2
Lost by 398 votes
Kazuma 193

Kazuma

Group A
810
Yoshitake Tanaka 320

Yoshitake Tanaka

Round 1
199 vote difference
Josuke Higashikata 64

Josuke Higashikata

Round 2
Lost by 330 votes
Ichigo Kurosaki 194

Ichigo Kurosaki

Group C
745
Kimihito "Darling-kun" Kurusu 319

Kimihito "Darling-kun" Kurusu

Round 1
141 vote difference
Brock 63

Brock

Round 2
Lost by 257 votes
Reinhard von Lohengramm 195

Reinhard von Lohengramm

Group D
792
Raku Ichijou 318

Raku Ichijou

Round 1
189 vote difference
Kiritsugu Emiya 62

Kiritsugu Emiya

Round 2
Lost by 294 votes
Sanji 196

Sanji

Group B
856
Monokuma 317

Monokuma

Round 1
207 vote difference
Shirou Emiya 61

Shirou Emiya

Round 2
Lost by 258 votes
Kouhei Imamura 197

Kouhei Imamura

Group B
726
Siegfried Kircheis 316

Siegfried Kircheis

Round 1
153 vote difference
Leorio Paladiknight 60

Leorio Paladiknight

Round 2
Lost by 335 votes
Antarcticite 198

Antarcticite

Group D
661
Jiji 315

Jiji

Round 1
127 vote difference
James 59

James

Round 2
Lost by 417 votes
Nishikata 199

Nishikata

Group C
678
Kurama 314

Kurama

Round 1
134 vote difference
Dio Brando 58

Dio Brando

Round 2
Lost by 337 votes
Iori Kitahara 200

Iori Kitahara

Group A
763
Ranpo Edogawa 313

Ranpo Edogawa

Round 1
207 vote difference
Hatake Kakashi 57

Hatake Kakashi

Round 2
Lost by 314 votes
Jinta "Jintan" Yadomi 201

Jinta "Jintan" Yadomi

Group A
841
Senketsu 56

Senketsu

Round 2
190 vote difference
Senketsu 56

Senketsu

Round 2
Lost by 190 votes
Claudia Hodgins 202

Claudia Hodgins

Group C
627
Tamaki Suou 311

Tamaki Suou

Round 1
112 vote difference
Ryuuji Takasu 55

Ryuuji Takasu

Round 2
Lost by 368 votes
Tsumugu Kinagase 203

Tsumugu Kinagase

Group D
703
Tetsuya Kuroko 310

Tetsuya Kuroko

Round 1
162 vote difference
Kurapika 54

Kurapika

Round 2
Lost by 454 votes
Shirou "Alsiel" Ashiya 204

Shirou "Alsiel" Ashiya

Group B
794
Tenshinhan 309

Tenshinhan

Round 1
233 vote difference
Gilgamesh 53

Gilgamesh

Round 2
Lost by 392 votes
Masaomi Kida 205

Masaomi Kida

Group B
638
Yuuta Sakurai 308

Yuuta Sakurai

Round 1
206 vote difference
Iskandar 52

Iskandar

Round 2
Lost by 561 votes
Taichi Mashima 206

Taichi Mashima

Group D
772
Alibaba Saluja 307

Alibaba Saluja

Round 1
109 vote difference
Goblin Slayer 51

Goblin Slayer

Round 2
Lost by 231 votes
Kenpachi Zaraki 207

Kenpachi Zaraki

Group C
558
Hideo Harada 306

Hideo Harada

Round 1
43 vote difference
Rock Lee 50

Rock Lee

Round 2
Lost by 345 votes
Bandit Keith 208

Bandit Keith

Group A
775
Touji Suzuhara 305

Touji Suzuhara

Round 1
145 vote difference
Ray 49

Ray

Round 2
Lost by 415 votes
Dandy 209

Dandy

Group A
764
Ryuunosuke Akasaka 304

Ryuunosuke Akasaka

Round 1
188 vote difference
Musashi Gouda 48

Musashi Gouda

Round 2
Lost by 301 votes
Leonardo Watch 210

Leonardo Watch

Group C
631
Samurai Calibur 303

Samurai Calibur

Round 1
200 vote difference
Yato 47

Yato

Round 2
Lost by 344 votes
Kyuubey 211

Kyuubey

Group D
698
Gilbert Bougainvillea 302

Gilbert Bougainvillea

Round 1
80 vote difference
Deishuu Kaiki 46

Deishuu Kaiki

Round 2
Lost by 434 votes
Seiya Kanie 212

Seiya Kanie

Group B
748
Saichi Sugimoto 301

Saichi Sugimoto

Round 1
71 vote difference
Ira Gamagoori 45

Ira Gamagoori

Round 2
Lost by 201 votes
Asta 213

Asta

Group B
292
Sousuke Aizen 300

Sousuke Aizen

Round 1
34 vote difference
Sousuke Aizen 300

Sousuke Aizen

Round 1
Lost by 34 votes
Dazai Osamu 214

Dazai Osamu

Group D
657
Hidenori Tabata 299

Hidenori Tabata

Round 1
145 vote difference
Archer 43

Archer

Round 2
Lost by 370 votes
Gary Oak 215

Gary Oak

Group C
662
Kanbara Akihito 298

Kanbara Akihito

Round 1
125 vote difference
Rimuru Tempest 42

Rimuru Tempest

Round 2
Lost by 401 votes
Black☆Star 216

Black☆Star

Group A
555
Honda 297

Honda

Round 1
34 vote difference
Norman 41

Norman

Round 2
Lost by 499 votes
Cinnabar 217

Cinnabar

Group A
661
Kotarou Azumi 296

Kotarou Azumi

Round 1
80 vote difference
Oshino Meme 40

Oshino Meme

Round 2
Lost by 410 votes
Gakushuu Asano 218

Gakushuu Asano

Group C
659
Kiyoshi Fujino 295

Kiyoshi Fujino

Round 1
194 vote difference
Gon Freecss 39

Gon Freecss

Round 2
Lost by 413 votes
Katsura "Zura" Kotarou 219

Katsura "Zura" Kotarou

Group D
659
Ryou Yoake 294

Ryou Yoake

Round 1
82 vote difference
Teru 38

Teru

Round 2
Lost by 365 votes
Hideki Hinata 220

Hideki Hinata

Group B
594
Jacuzzi Splot 293

Jacuzzi Splot

Round 1
51 vote difference
Hisoka Morow 37

Hisoka Morow

Round 2
Lost by 504 votes
Bondrewd 221

Bondrewd

Group B
362
Masayuki Hori 292

Masayuki Hori

Round 1
4 vote difference
Masayuki Hori 292

Masayuki Hori

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Killer T Cell 222

Killer T Cell

Group D
558
Kaidou Shun 291

Kaidou Shun

Round 1
14 vote difference
Robert E. O. Speedwagon 35

Robert E. O. Speedwagon

Round 2
Lost by 563 votes
Eugeo 223

Eugeo

Group C
352
Haiji Kiyose 290

Haiji Kiyose

Round 1
13 vote difference
Haiji Kiyose 290

Haiji Kiyose

Round 1
Lost by 13 votes
Kyouhei "Dotachin" Kadota 224

Kyouhei "Dotachin" Kadota

Group A
392
Johan Liebert 289

Johan Liebert

Round 1
7 vote difference
Johan Liebert 289

Johan Liebert

Round 1
Lost by 7 votes
Mikado Ryuugamine 225

Mikado Ryuugamine

Group A
785
Anti 288

Anti

Round 1
284 vote difference
Hachiman Hikigaya 32

Hachiman Hikigaya

Round 2
Lost by 440 votes
Excalibur 226

Excalibur

Group C
514
Juuzou Suzuya 287

Juuzou Suzuya

Round 1
43 vote difference
Ritsu Kageyama 31

Ritsu Kageyama

Round 2
Lost by 575 votes
Ryou Asuka 227

Ryou Asuka

Group D
556
Welf Crozzo 286

Welf Crozzo

Round 1
36 vote difference
Simon 30

Simon

Round 2
Lost by 617 votes
Trafalgar D. Water Law 228

Trafalgar D. Water Law

Group B
682
Inferno Cop 285

Inferno Cop

Round 1
45 vote difference
Genos 29

Genos

Round 2
Lost by 491 votes
Mare Bello Fiore 229

Mare Bello Fiore

Group B
558
Batou 284

Batou

Round 1
32 vote difference
Tatsumi Koutarou 28

Tatsumi Koutarou

Round 2
Lost by 555 votes
Kong "China" Wenge 230

Kong "China" Wenge

Group D
632
Youhei Sunohara 283

Youhei Sunohara

Round 1
29 vote difference
King 27

King

Round 2
Lost by 361 votes
Firo Prochainezo 231

Firo Prochainezo

Group C
624
Victor Nikiforov 282

Victor Nikiforov

Round 1
125 vote difference
Eren Yeager 26

Eren Yeager

Round 2
Lost by 473 votes
Issei Hyoudou 232

Issei Hyoudou

Group A
670
Shigure Souma 281

Shigure Souma

Round 1
100 vote difference
Scar 25

Scar

Round 2
Lost by 446 votes
Sougo Okita 233

Sougo Okita

Group A
718
Riki Nendou 280

Riki Nendou

Round 1
90 vote difference
Izuku "Deku" Midoriya 24

Izuku "Deku" Midoriya

Round 2
Lost by 378 votes
Shichika Yasuri 234

Shichika Yasuri

Group C
630
Watashi 279

Watashi

Round 1
174 vote difference
Light Yagami 23

Light Yagami

Round 2
Lost by 391 votes
Meliodas 235

Meliodas

Group D
337
Someji Kawamoto 278

Someji Kawamoto

Round 1
27 vote difference
Someji Kawamoto 278

Someji Kawamoto

Round 1
Lost by 27 votes
Joe 236

Joe

Group B
631
Naota Nandaba 277

Naota Nandaba

Round 1
140 vote difference
Killua Zoldyck 21

Killua Zoldyck

Round 2
Lost by 562 votes
Tanaka 237

Tanaka

Group B
330
Tomomi Masaoka 276

Tomomi Masaoka

Round 1
23 vote difference
Tomomi Masaoka 276

Tomomi Masaoka

Round 1
Lost by 23 votes
Sakutarou Yanagihara 238

Sakutarou Yanagihara

Group D
652
Principal Shinonome 275

Principal Shinonome

Round 1
105 vote difference
Alex Louis Armstrong 19

Alex Louis Armstrong

Round 2
Lost by 550 votes
Urushihara Hanzou 239

Urushihara Hanzou

Group C
608
Hatori Souma 274

Hatori Souma

Round 1
142 vote difference
Subaru Natsuki 18

Subaru Natsuki

Round 2
Lost by 607 votes
Takeo Gouda 240

Takeo Gouda

Group A
318
Makunouchi Ippo 273

Makunouchi Ippo

Round 1
30 vote difference
Makunouchi Ippo 273

Makunouchi Ippo

Round 1
Lost by 30 votes
Kazuma Kuwabara 241

Kazuma Kuwabara

Group A
670
Ashitaka 272

Ashitaka

Round 1
52 vote difference
Shouta "Eraserhead" Aizawa 16

Shouta "Eraserhead" Aizawa

Round 2
Lost by 432 votes
Sorata Kanda 242

Sorata Kanda

Group C
337
Don 271

Don

Round 1
32 vote difference
Don 271

Don

Round 1
Lost by 32 votes
Inuyasha 243

Inuyasha

Group D
562
Benedict Blue 270

Benedict Blue

Round 1
84 vote difference
L Lawliet 14

L Lawliet

Round 2
Lost by 619 votes
Yuusaku Kitamura 244

Yuusaku Kitamura

Group B
615
Arsene Lupin III 269

Arsene Lupin III

Round 1
46 vote difference
Mirio 13

Mirio

Round 2
Lost by 718 votes
Arata Wataya 245

Arata Wataya

Group B
306
Keima "God of Conquest" Katsuragi 268

Keima "God of Conquest" Katsuragi

Round 1
22 vote difference
Keima "God of Conquest" Katsuragi 268

Keima "God of Conquest" Katsuragi

Round 1
Lost by 22 votes
Akane Kashiwazaki 246

Akane Kashiwazaki

Group D
520
Dwarf 267

Dwarf

Round 1
27 vote difference
Yuu Ishigami 11

Yuu Ishigami

Round 2
Lost by 658 votes
T.K. 247

T.K.

Group C
534
Yutaka "Peco" Hoshino 266

Yutaka "Peco" Hoshino

Round 1
112 vote difference
Levi Ackerman 10

Levi Ackerman

Round 2
Lost by 752 votes
Kakeru Kurahara 248

Kakeru Kurahara

Group A
620
Kaonashi 265

Kaonashi

Round 1
34 vote difference
Alphonse Elric 9

Alphonse Elric

Round 2
Lost by 535 votes
Wen-li Yang 249

Wen-li Yang

Group A
382
Jeremiah Gottwald 264

Jeremiah Gottwald

Round 1
17 vote difference
Jeremiah Gottwald 264

Jeremiah Gottwald

Round 1
Lost by 17 votes
Hiei 250

Hiei

Group C
540
Isaac Dian 263

Isaac Dian

Round 1
39 vote difference
Erwin Smith 7

Erwin Smith

Round 2
Lost by 562 votes
Lizardman 251

Lizardman

Group D
349
Yuki Souma 262

Yuki Souma

Round 1
5 vote difference
Yuki Souma 262

Yuki Souma

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Nobuchika Ginoza 252

Nobuchika Ginoza

Group B
628
Diablo 261

Diablo

Round 1
84 vote difference
Kazuma Satou 5

Kazuma Satou

Round 2
Lost by 771 votes
Sei Handa 253

Sei Handa

Group B
688
Leeron Littner 260

Leeron Littner

Round 1
97 vote difference
Saitama 4

Saitama

Round 2
Lost by 674 votes
Shuusei Kagari 254

Shuusei Kagari

Group D
360
Tsukimoto "Smile" Makoto 259

Tsukimoto "Smile" Makoto

Round 1
4 vote difference
Tsukimoto "Smile" Makoto 259

Tsukimoto "Smile" Makoto

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Kenzo Tenma 255

Kenzo Tenma

Group C
293
Ginko 258

Ginko

Round 1
38 vote difference
Ginko 258

Ginko

Round 1
Lost by 38 votes
Yuri Katsuki 256

Yuri Katsuki

Group A
373
Klaus von Reinherz 257

Klaus von Reinherz

Round 1
99 vote difference
Klaus von Reinherz 257

Klaus von Reinherz

Round 1
Lost by 99 votes
Klaus von Reinherz 257

Klaus von Reinherz

Group A
736
Yuri Katsuki 256

Yuri Katsuki

Round 1
99 vote difference
Mumen Rider 1

Mumen Rider

Round 2
Lost by 475 votes
Ginko 258

Ginko

Group C
520
Kenzo Tenma 255

Kenzo Tenma

Round 1
38 vote difference
Arataka Reigen 2

Arataka Reigen

Round 2
Lost by 659 votes
Tsukimoto "Smile" Makoto 259

Tsukimoto "Smile" Makoto

Group D
659
Shuusei Kagari 254

Shuusei Kagari

Round 1
4 vote difference
All Might 3

All Might

Round 2
Lost by 603 votes
Leeron Littner 260

Leeron Littner

Group B
327
Sei Handa 253

Sei Handa

Round 1
97 vote difference
Sei Handa 253

Sei Handa

Round 1
Lost by 97 votes
Diablo 261

Diablo

Group B
315
Nobuchika Ginoza 252

Nobuchika Ginoza

Round 1
84 vote difference
Nobuchika Ginoza 252

Nobuchika Ginoza

Round 1
Lost by 84 votes
Yuki Souma 262

Yuki Souma

Group D
523
Lizardman 251

Lizardman

Round 1
5 vote difference
Shirogane Miyuki 6

Shirogane Miyuki

Round 2
Lost by 803 votes
Isaac Dian 263

Isaac Dian

Group C
295
Hiei 250

Hiei

Round 1
39 vote difference
Hiei 250

Hiei

Round 1
Lost by 39 votes
Jeremiah Gottwald 264

Jeremiah Gottwald

Group A
527
Wen-li Yang 249

Wen-li Yang

Round 1
17 vote difference
Edward Elric 8

Edward Elric

Round 2
Lost by 807 votes
Kaonashi 265

Kaonashi

Group A
367
Kakeru Kurahara 248

Kakeru Kurahara

Round 1
34 vote difference
Kakeru Kurahara 248

Kakeru Kurahara

Round 1
Lost by 34 votes
Yutaka "Peco" Hoshino 266

Yutaka "Peco" Hoshino

Group C
286
T.K. 247

T.K.

Round 1
112 vote difference
T.K. 247

T.K.

Round 1
Lost by 112 votes
Dwarf 267

Dwarf

Group D
303
Akane Kashiwazaki 246

Akane Kashiwazaki

Round 1
27 vote difference
Akane Kashiwazaki 246

Akane Kashiwazaki

Round 1
Lost by 27 votes
Keima "God of Conquest" Katsuragi 268

Keima "God of Conquest" Katsuragi

Group B
615
Arata Wataya 245

Arata Wataya

Round 1
22 vote difference
Shouto Todoroki 12

Shouto Todoroki

Round 2
Lost by 567 votes
Arsene Lupin III 269

Arsene Lupin III

Group B
327
Yuusaku Kitamura 244

Yuusaku Kitamura

Round 1
46 vote difference
Yuusaku Kitamura 244

Yuusaku Kitamura

Round 1
Lost by 46 votes
Benedict Blue 270

Benedict Blue

Group D
276
Inuyasha 243

Inuyasha

Round 1
84 vote difference
Inuyasha 243

Inuyasha

Round 1
Lost by 84 votes
Don 271

Don

Group C
492
Sorata Kanda 242

Sorata Kanda

Round 1
32 vote difference
Armin Arlert 15

Armin Arlert

Round 2
Lost by 759 votes
Ashitaka 272

Ashitaka

Group A
359
Kazuma Kuwabara 241

Kazuma Kuwabara

Round 1
52 vote difference
Kazuma Kuwabara 241

Kazuma Kuwabara

Round 1
Lost by 52 votes
Makunouchi Ippo 273

Makunouchi Ippo

Group A
524
Takeo Gouda 240

Takeo Gouda

Round 1
30 vote difference
Maes Hughes 17

Maes Hughes

Round 2
Lost by 565 votes
Hatori Souma 274

Hatori Souma

Group C
275
Urushihara Hanzou 239

Urushihara Hanzou

Round 1
142 vote difference
Urushihara Hanzou 239

Urushihara Hanzou

Round 1
Lost by 142 votes
Principal Shinonome 275

Principal Shinonome

Group D
279
Sakutarou Yanagihara 238

Sakutarou Yanagihara

Round 1
105 vote difference
Sakutarou Yanagihara 238

Sakutarou Yanagihara

Round 1
Lost by 105 votes
Tomomi Masaoka 276

Tomomi Masaoka

Group B
698
Tanaka 237

Tanaka

Round 1
23 vote difference
Dimple 20

Dimple

Round 2
Lost by 364 votes
Naota Nandaba 277

Naota Nandaba

Group B
257
Joe 236

Joe

Round 1
140 vote difference
Joe 236

Joe

Round 1
Lost by 140 votes
Someji Kawamoto 278

Someji Kawamoto

Group D
596
Meliodas 235

Meliodas

Round 1
27 vote difference
Sakuta Azusagawa 22

Sakuta Azusagawa

Round 2
Lost by 589 votes
Watashi 279

Watashi

Group C
205
Shichika Yasuri 234

Shichika Yasuri

Round 1
174 vote difference
Shichika Yasuri 234

Shichika Yasuri

Round 1
Lost by 174 votes
Riki Nendou 280

Riki Nendou

Group A
326
Sougo Okita 233

Sougo Okita

Round 1
90 vote difference
Sougo Okita 233

Sougo Okita

Round 1
Lost by 90 votes
Shigure Souma 281

Shigure Souma

Group A
343
Issei Hyoudou 232

Issei Hyoudou

Round 1
100 vote difference
Issei Hyoudou 232

Issei Hyoudou

Round 1
Lost by 100 votes
Victor Nikiforov 282

Victor Nikiforov

Group C
247
Firo Prochainezo 231

Firo Prochainezo

Round 1
125 vote difference
Firo Prochainezo 231

Firo Prochainezo

Round 1
Lost by 125 votes
Youhei Sunohara 283

Youhei Sunohara

Group D
304
Kong "China" Wenge 230

Kong "China" Wenge

Round 1
29 vote difference
Kong "China" Wenge 230

Kong "China" Wenge

Round 1
Lost by 29 votes
Batou 284

Batou

Group B
308
Mare Bello Fiore 229

Mare Bello Fiore

Round 1
32 vote difference
Mare Bello Fiore 229

Mare Bello Fiore

Round 1
Lost by 32 votes
Inferno Cop 285

Inferno Cop

Group B
315
Trafalgar D. Water Law 228

Trafalgar D. Water Law

Round 1
45 vote difference
Trafalgar D. Water Law 228

Trafalgar D. Water Law

Round 1
Lost by 45 votes
Welf Crozzo 286

Welf Crozzo

Group D
334
Ryou Asuka 227

Ryou Asuka

Round 1
36 vote difference
Ryou Asuka 227

Ryou Asuka

Round 1
Lost by 36 votes
Juuzou Suzuya 287

Juuzou Suzuya

Group C
297
Excalibur 226

Excalibur

Round 1
43 vote difference
Excalibur 226

Excalibur

Round 1
Lost by 43 votes
Anti 288

Anti

Group A
270
Mikado Ryuugamine 225

Mikado Ryuugamine

Round 1
284 vote difference
Mikado Ryuugamine 225

Mikado Ryuugamine

Round 1
Lost by 284 votes
Johan Liebert 289

Johan Liebert

Group A
625
Kyouhei "Dotachin" Kadota 224

Kyouhei "Dotachin" Kadota

Round 1
7 vote difference
Joseph Joestar 33

Joseph Joestar

Round 2
Lost by 427 votes
Haiji Kiyose 290

Haiji Kiyose

Group C
578
Eugeo 223

Eugeo

Round 1
13 vote difference
Kamina 34

Kamina

Round 2
Lost by 476 votes
Kaidou Shun 291

Kaidou Shun

Group D
321
Killer T Cell 222

Killer T Cell

Round 1
14 vote difference
Killer T Cell 222

Killer T Cell

Round 1
Lost by 14 votes
Masayuki Hori 292

Masayuki Hori

Group B
543
Bondrewd 221

Bondrewd

Round 1
4 vote difference
Ishida Shouya 36

Ishida Shouya

Round 2
Lost by 700 votes
Jacuzzi Splot 293

Jacuzzi Splot

Group B
288
Hideki Hinata 220

Hideki Hinata

Round 1
51 vote difference
Hideki Hinata 220

Hideki Hinata

Round 1
Lost by 51 votes
Ryou Yoake 294

Ryou Yoake

Group D
267
Katsura "Zura" Kotarou 219

Katsura "Zura" Kotarou

Round 1
82 vote difference
Katsura "Zura" Kotarou 219

Katsura "Zura" Kotarou

Round 1
Lost by 82 votes
Kiyoshi Fujino 295

Kiyoshi Fujino

Group C
228
Gakushuu Asano 218

Gakushuu Asano

Round 1
194 vote difference
Gakushuu Asano 218

Gakushuu Asano

Round 1
Lost by 194 votes
Kotarou Azumi 296

Kotarou Azumi

Group A
359
Cinnabar 217

Cinnabar

Round 1
80 vote difference
Cinnabar 217

Cinnabar

Round 1
Lost by 80 votes
Honda 297

Honda

Group A
337
Black☆Star 216

Black☆Star

Round 1
34 vote difference
Black☆Star 216

Black☆Star

Round 1
Lost by 34 votes
Kanbara Akihito 298

Kanbara Akihito

Group C
275
Gary Oak 215

Gary Oak

Round 1
125 vote difference
Gary Oak 215

Gary Oak

Round 1
Lost by 125 votes
Hidenori Tabata 299

Hidenori Tabata

Group D
226
Dazai Osamu 214

Dazai Osamu

Round 1
145 vote difference
Dazai Osamu 214

Dazai Osamu

Round 1
Lost by 145 votes
Sousuke Aizen 300

Sousuke Aizen

Group B
606
Asta 213

Asta

Round 1
34 vote difference
Sora 44

Sora

Round 2
Lost by 450 votes
Saichi Sugimoto 301

Saichi Sugimoto

Group B
284
Seiya Kanie 212

Seiya Kanie

Round 1
71 vote difference
Seiya Kanie 212

Seiya Kanie

Round 1
Lost by 71 votes
Gilbert Bougainvillea 302

Gilbert Bougainvillea

Group D
344
Kyuubey 211

Kyuubey

Round 1
80 vote difference
Kyuubey 211

Kyuubey

Round 1
Lost by 80 votes
Samurai Calibur 303

Samurai Calibur

Group C
220
Leonardo Watch 210

Leonardo Watch

Round 1
200 vote difference
Leonardo Watch 210

Leonardo Watch

Round 1
Lost by 200 votes
Ryuunosuke Akasaka 304

Ryuunosuke Akasaka

Group A
298
Dandy 209

Dandy

Round 1
188 vote difference
Dandy 209

Dandy

Round 1
Lost by 188 votes
Touji Suzuhara 305

Touji Suzuhara

Group A
368
Bandit Keith 208

Bandit Keith

Round 1
145 vote difference
Bandit Keith 208

Bandit Keith

Round 1
Lost by 145 votes
Hideo Harada 306

Hideo Harada

Group C
302
Kenpachi Zaraki 207

Kenpachi Zaraki

Round 1
43 vote difference
Kenpachi Zaraki 207

Kenpachi Zaraki

Round 1
Lost by 43 votes
Alibaba Saluja 307

Alibaba Saluja

Group D
274
Taichi Mashima 206

Taichi Mashima

Round 1
109 vote difference
Taichi Mashima 206

Taichi Mashima

Round 1
Lost by 109 votes
Yuuta Sakurai 308

Yuuta Sakurai

Group B
204
Masaomi Kida 205

Masaomi Kida

Round 1
206 vote difference
Masaomi Kida 205

Masaomi Kida

Round 1
Lost by 206 votes
Tenshinhan 309

Tenshinhan

Group B
233
Shirou "Alsiel" Ashiya 204

Shirou "Alsiel" Ashiya

Round 1
233 vote difference
Shirou "Alsiel" Ashiya 204

Shirou "Alsiel" Ashiya

Round 1
Lost by 233 votes
Tetsuya Kuroko 310

Tetsuya Kuroko

Group D
271
Tsumugu Kinagase 203

Tsumugu Kinagase

Round 1
162 vote difference
Tsumugu Kinagase 203

Tsumugu Kinagase

Round 1
Lost by 162 votes
Tamaki Suou 311

Tamaki Suou

Group C
278
Claudia Hodgins 202

Claudia Hodgins

Round 1
112 vote difference
Claudia Hodgins 202

Claudia Hodgins

Round 1
Lost by 112 votes
Tatsumi 312

Tatsumi

Group A
293
Jinta "Jintan" Yadomi 201

Jinta "Jintan" Yadomi

Round 1
230 vote difference
Jinta "Jintan" Yadomi 201

Jinta "Jintan" Yadomi

Round 1
Lost by 230 votes
Ranpo Edogawa 313

Ranpo Edogawa

Group A
290
Iori Kitahara 200

Iori Kitahara

Round 1
207 vote difference
Iori Kitahara 200

Iori Kitahara

Round 1
Lost by 207 votes
Kurama 314

Kurama

Group C
265
Nishikata 199

Nishikata

Round 1
134 vote difference
Nishikata 199

Nishikata

Round 1
Lost by 134 votes
Jiji 315

Jiji

Group D
252
Antarcticite 198

Antarcticite

Round 1
127 vote difference
Antarcticite 198

Antarcticite

Round 1
Lost by 127 votes
Siegfried Kircheis 316

Siegfried Kircheis

Group B
238
Kouhei Imamura 197

Kouhei Imamura

Round 1
153 vote difference
Kouhei Imamura 197

Kouhei Imamura

Round 1
Lost by 153 votes
Monokuma 317

Monokuma

Group B
249
Sanji 196

Sanji

Round 1
207 vote difference
Sanji 196

Sanji

Round 1
Lost by 207 votes
Raku Ichijou 318

Raku Ichijou

Group D
268
Reinhard von Lohengramm 195

Reinhard von Lohengramm

Round 1
189 vote difference
Reinhard von Lohengramm 195

Reinhard von Lohengramm

Round 1
Lost by 189 votes
Kimihito "Darling-kun" Kurusu 319

Kimihito "Darling-kun" Kurusu

Group C
280
Ichigo Kurosaki 194

Ichigo Kurosaki

Round 1
141 vote difference
Ichigo Kurosaki 194

Ichigo Kurosaki

Round 1
Lost by 141 votes
Yoshitake Tanaka 320

Yoshitake Tanaka

Group A
325
Kazuma 193

Kazuma

Round 1
199 vote difference
Kazuma 193

Kazuma

Round 1
Lost by 199 votes
Momiji Souma 321

Momiji Souma

Group A
316
Kisuke Urahara 192

Kisuke Urahara

Round 1
196 vote difference
Kisuke Urahara 192

Kisuke Urahara

Round 1
Lost by 196 votes
Yuno 322

Yuno

Group C
257
Griffith 191

Griffith

Round 1
157 vote difference
Griffith 191

Griffith

Round 1
Lost by 157 votes
Lloyd Asplund 323

Lloyd Asplund

Group D
281
Portgas D. Ace 190

Portgas D. Ace

Round 1
203 vote difference
Portgas D. Ace 190

Portgas D. Ace

Round 1
Lost by 203 votes
Kouyou Akizuki 324

Kouyou Akizuki

Group B
203
Alucard 189

Alucard

Round 1
296 vote difference
Alucard 189

Alucard

Round 1
Lost by 296 votes
Crona 325

Crona

Group B
228
Touma Kamijou 188

Touma Kamijou

Round 1
174 vote difference
Touma Kamijou 188

Touma Kamijou

Round 1
Lost by 174 votes
Hyakunosuke Ogata 326

Hyakunosuke Ogata

Group D
205
Nozaki Umetarou 187

Nozaki Umetarou

Round 1
201 vote difference
Nozaki Umetarou 187

Nozaki Umetarou

Round 1
Lost by 201 votes
Tai Kamiya 327

Tai Kamiya

Group C
289
Gendou Ikari 186

Gendou Ikari

Round 1
150 vote difference
Gendou Ikari 186

Gendou Ikari

Round 1
Lost by 150 votes
Aladdin 328

Aladdin

Group A
253
Arata Kaizaki 185

Arata Kaizaki

Round 1
292 vote difference
Arata Kaizaki 185

Arata Kaizaki

Round 1
Lost by 292 votes
Yuri "Yurio" Plisetsky 329

Yuri "Yurio" Plisetsky

Group A
307
Shiba Tatsuya 184

Shiba Tatsuya

Round 1
114 vote difference
Shiba Tatsuya 184

Shiba Tatsuya

Round 1
Lost by 114 votes
Agumon 330

Agumon

Group C
291
Jesus 183

Jesus

Round 1
56 vote difference
Jesus 183

Jesus

Round 1
Lost by 56 votes
Tetsuo Shima 331

Tetsuo Shima

Group D
276
Ken Kaneki 182

Ken Kaneki

Round 1
109 vote difference
Ken Kaneki 182

Ken Kaneki

Round 1
Lost by 109 votes
Kamajii 332

Kamajii

Group B
298
Cocytus 181

Cocytus

Round 1
84 vote difference
Cocytus 181

Cocytus

Round 1
Lost by 84 votes
Bercouli 333

Bercouli

Group B
247
Yuzuru Otonashi 180

Yuzuru Otonashi

Round 1
212 vote difference
Yuzuru Otonashi 180

Yuzuru Otonashi

Round 1
Lost by 212 votes
Oda Nobunaga 334

Oda Nobunaga

Group D
201
Katsuya "Joey Wheeler" Jounouchi 179

Katsuya "Joey Wheeler" Jounouchi

Round 1
282 vote difference
Katsuya "Joey Wheeler" Jounouchi 179

Katsuya "Joey Wheeler" Jounouchi

Round 1
Lost by 282 votes
Takehiro Morokuza 335

Takehiro Morokuza

Group C
305
Hideri Kanzaki 178

Hideri Kanzaki

Round 1
36 vote difference
Hideri Kanzaki 178

Hideri Kanzaki

Round 1
Lost by 36 votes
Amanojaku 336

Amanojaku

Group A
243
Soul Eater Evans 177

Soul Eater Evans

Round 1
278 vote difference
Soul Eater Evans 177

Soul Eater Evans

Round 1
Lost by 278 votes
Manabu Takasaki 337

Manabu Takasaki

Group A
246
Death the Kid 176

Death the Kid

Round 1
291 vote difference
Death the Kid 176

Death the Kid

Round 1
Lost by 291 votes
Makoto "Suna" Sunakawa 338

Makoto "Suna" Sunakawa

Group C
292
Hermes 175

Hermes

Round 1
46 vote difference
Hermes 175

Hermes

Round 1
Lost by 46 votes
Zapp Renfro 339

Zapp Renfro

Group D
285
Migi 174

Migi

Round 1
84 vote difference
Migi 174

Migi

Round 1
Lost by 84 votes
Hairo Kineshi 340

Hairo Kineshi

Group B
188
Izaya Orihara 173

Izaya Orihara

Round 1
269 vote difference
Izaya Orihara 173

Izaya Orihara

Round 1
Lost by 269 votes
Vicious 341

Vicious

Group B
299
Haku 172

Haku

Round 1
127 vote difference
Haku 172

Haku

Round 1
Lost by 127 votes
Himura Kenshin 342

Himura Kenshin

Group D
299
Tarou Kabakura 171

Tarou Kabakura

Round 1
69 vote difference
Tarou Kabakura 171

Tarou Kabakura

Round 1
Lost by 69 votes
Kyouya Ootori 343

Kyouya Ootori

Group C
262
Nyanta 170

Nyanta

Round 1
125 vote difference
Nyanta 170

Nyanta

Round 1
Lost by 125 votes
Ash Lynx 344

Ash Lynx

Group A
285
Yuta Togashi 169

Yuta Togashi

Round 1
313 vote difference
Yuta Togashi 169

Yuta Togashi

Round 1
Lost by 313 votes
Akihiro Hirata 345

Akihiro Hirata

Group A
241
Jin 168

Jin

Round 1
285 vote difference
Jin 168

Jin

Round 1
Lost by 285 votes
Tetsudou "Poppo" Hisakawa 346

Tetsudou "Poppo" Hisakawa

Group C
262
Kitan Bachika 167

Kitan Bachika

Round 1
162 vote difference
Kitan Bachika 167

Kitan Bachika

Round 1
Lost by 162 votes
Yukihiko Iwakura 347

Yukihiko Iwakura

Group D
245
Itsuki Koizumi 166

Itsuki Koizumi

Round 1
178 vote difference
Itsuki Koizumi 166

Itsuki Koizumi

Round 1
Lost by 178 votes
Nate "Near" River 348

Nate "Near" River

Group B
258
Uzu Sanageyama 165

Uzu Sanageyama

Round 1
289 vote difference
Uzu Sanageyama 165

Uzu Sanageyama

Round 1
Lost by 289 votes
Happy 349

Happy

Group B
196
Elias Ainsworth 164

Elias Ainsworth

Round 1
280 vote difference
Elias Ainsworth 164

Elias Ainsworth

Round 1
Lost by 280 votes
Hei 350

Hei

Group D
314
Diamond 163

Diamond

Round 1
76 vote difference
Diamond 163

Diamond

Round 1
Lost by 76 votes
Noboru Taki 351

Noboru Taki

Group C
244
Shougo Makishima 162

Shougo Makishima

Round 1
242 vote difference
Shougo Makishima 162

Shougo Makishima

Round 1
Lost by 242 votes
Kaiji Itou 352

Kaiji Itou

Group A
279
Tetsuo "Iron Man" Takahashi 161

Tetsuo "Iron Man" Takahashi

Round 1
222 vote difference
Tetsuo "Iron Man" Takahashi 161

Tetsuo "Iron Man" Takahashi

Round 1
Lost by 222 votes
Renji Abarai 353

Renji Abarai

Group A
298
Escanor 160

Escanor

Round 1
206 vote difference
Escanor 160

Escanor

Round 1
Lost by 206 votes
Hayato Hayama 354

Hayato Hayama

Group C
250
Shinpachi Shimura 159

Shinpachi Shimura

Round 1
176 vote difference
Shinpachi Shimura 159

Shinpachi Shimura

Round 1
Lost by 176 votes
Yotarou 355

Yotarou

Group D
254
Mikoto "Mikorin" Mikoshiba 158

Mikoto "Mikorin" Mikoshiba

Round 1
121 vote difference
Mikoto "Mikorin" Mikoshiba 158

Mikoto "Mikorin" Mikoshiba

Round 1
Lost by 121 votes
Touta Matsuda 356

Touta Matsuda

Group B
267
Ban 157

Ban

Round 1
215 vote difference
Ban 157

Ban

Round 1
Lost by 215 votes
Stiyl Magnus 357

Stiyl Magnus

Group B
196
Eikichi Onizuka 156

Eikichi Onizuka

Round 1
232 vote difference
Eikichi Onizuka 156

Eikichi Onizuka

Round 1
Lost by 232 votes
Maeda 358

Maeda

Group D
311
Hiro 155

Hiro

Round 1
112 vote difference
Hiro 155

Hiro

Round 1
Lost by 112 votes
Hak Son 359

Hak Son

Group C
204
Kai Shimada 154

Kai Shimada

Round 1
234 vote difference
Kai Shimada 154

Kai Shimada

Round 1
Lost by 234 votes
Ryuunosuke Akutagawa 360

Ryuunosuke Akutagawa

Group A
208
Yoshifumi Nitta 153

Yoshifumi Nitta

Round 1
419 vote difference
Yoshifumi Nitta 153

Yoshifumi Nitta

Round 1
Lost by 419 votes
JP 361

JP

Group A
174
Vash the Stampede 152

Vash the Stampede

Round 1
376 vote difference
Vash the Stampede 152

Vash the Stampede

Round 1
Lost by 376 votes
Sukeroku Yuurakutei 362

Sukeroku Yuurakutei

Group C
248
Phosphophyllite 151

Phosphophyllite

Round 1
169 vote difference
Phosphophyllite 151

Phosphophyllite

Round 1
Lost by 169 votes
Taichi Yaegashi 363

Taichi Yaegashi

Group D
190
Accelerator 150

Accelerator

Round 1
300 vote difference
Accelerator 150

Accelerator

Round 1
Lost by 300 votes
Shirogane no Chichi 364

Shirogane no Chichi

Group B
322
Kazuto Kirigaya 149

Kazuto Kirigaya

Round 1
144 vote difference
Kazuto Kirigaya 149

Kazuto Kirigaya

Round 1
Lost by 144 votes
Natsume Takashi 365

Natsume Takashi

Group B
228
Ash Ketchum 148

Ash Ketchum

Round 1
280 vote difference
Ash Ketchum 148

Ash Ketchum

Round 1
Lost by 280 votes
Nagito Komaeda 366

Nagito Komaeda

Group D
207
Akio Furukawa 147

Akio Furukawa

Round 1
228 vote difference
Akio Furukawa 147

Akio Furukawa

Round 1
Lost by 228 votes
Oota 367

Oota

Group C
239
Yugi Muto 146

Yugi Muto

Round 1
213 vote difference
Yugi Muto 146

Yugi Muto

Round 1
Lost by 213 votes
Yakumo "Kikuhiko, Bon" Yuurakutei 368

Yakumo "Kikuhiko, Bon" Yuurakutei

Group A
324
Satoshi Fukube 145

Satoshi Fukube

Round 1
132 vote difference
Satoshi Fukube 145

Satoshi Fukube

Round 1
Lost by 132 votes
Natsuo Fujii 369

Natsuo Fujii

Group A
270
Satoru Fujinuma 144

Satoru Fujinuma

Round 1
361 vote difference
Satoru Fujinuma 144

Satoru Fujinuma

Round 1
Lost by 361 votes
Ladd Russo 370

Ladd Russo

Group C
264
Decim 143

Decim

Round 1
199 vote difference
Decim 143

Decim

Round 1
Lost by 199 votes
Chuuya Nakahara 371

Chuuya Nakahara

Group D
200
Sakamoto 142

Sakamoto

Round 1
274 vote difference
Sakamoto 142

Sakamoto

Round 1
Lost by 274 votes
Matt Ishida 372

Matt Ishida

Group B
228
Ryouji Kaji 141

Ryouji Kaji

Round 1
218 vote difference
Ryouji Kaji 141

Ryouji Kaji

Round 1
Lost by 218 votes
Sousuke "Kashim" Sagara 373

Sousuke "Kashim" Sagara

Group B
221
Tadaomi Karasuma 140

Tadaomi Karasuma

Round 1
185 vote difference
Tadaomi Karasuma 140

Tadaomi Karasuma

Round 1
Lost by 185 votes
Rin's Grandpa 374

Rin's Grandpa

Group D
181
White Blood Cell U-1146 139

White Blood Cell U-1146

Round 1
305 vote difference
White Blood Cell U-1146 139

White Blood Cell U-1146

Round 1
Lost by 305 votes
Tomoya Aki 375

Tomoya Aki

Group C
225
Harunobu Nikaidou 138

Harunobu Nikaidou

Round 1
200 vote difference
Harunobu Nikaidou 138

Harunobu Nikaidou

Round 1
Lost by 200 votes
Riku Dola 376

Riku Dola

Group A
704
Tomohiro Nagatsuka 137

Tomohiro Nagatsuka

Round 1
9 vote difference
Hirotaka Nifuji 120

Hirotaka Nifuji

Round 2
Lost by 185 votes
Togusa 377

Togusa

Group A
187
Son Goku 136

Son Goku

Round 1
492 vote difference
Son Goku 136

Son Goku

Round 1
Lost by 492 votes
Shamisen 378

Shamisen

Group C
224
Toushirou Hijikata 135

Toushirou Hijikata

Round 1
189 vote difference
Toushirou Hijikata 135

Toushirou Hijikata

Round 1
Lost by 189 votes
Reita Toritsuka 379

Reita Toritsuka

Group D
136
Yuusuke Urameshi 134

Yuusuke Urameshi

Round 1
390 vote difference
Yuusuke Urameshi 134

Yuusuke Urameshi

Round 1
Lost by 390 votes
Nicholas D. Wolfwood 380

Nicholas D. Wolfwood

Group B
306
Goro 133

Goro

Round 1
97 vote difference
Goro 133

Goro

Round 1
Lost by 97 votes
Mitsuru 381

Mitsuru

Group B
162
Saika Totsuka 132

Saika Totsuka

Round 1
509 vote difference
Saika Totsuka 132

Saika Totsuka

Round 1
Lost by 509 votes
Gabumon 382

Gabumon

Group D
182
Mugen 131

Mugen

Round 1
423 vote difference
Mugen 131

Mugen

Round 1
Lost by 423 votes
Yuu Narukami 383

Yuu Narukami

Group C
169
Shizuo Heiwajima 130

Shizuo Heiwajima

Round 1
360 vote difference
Shizuo Heiwajima 130

Shizuo Heiwajima

Round 1
Lost by 360 votes
Hideyoshi Kinoshita 384

Hideyoshi Kinoshita

Group A
278
Piccolo 129

Piccolo

Round 1
449 vote difference
Piccolo 129

Piccolo

Round 1
Lost by 449 votes
Hamtaro 385

Hamtaro

Group A
337
Shiroe 128

Shiroe

Round 1
308 vote difference
Shiroe 128

Shiroe

Round 1
Lost by 308 votes
Daikoku 386

Daikoku

Group C
290
Demiurge 127

Demiurge

Round 1
197 vote difference
Demiurge 127

Demiurge

Round 1
Lost by 197 votes
Steven A. Starphase 387

Steven A. Starphase

Group D
245
Yukine 126

Yukine

Round 1
210 vote difference
Yukine 126

Yukine

Round 1
Lost by 210 votes
Luck Gandor 388

Luck Gandor

Group B
222
Shinichi Izumi 125

Shinichi Izumi

Round 1
263 vote difference
Shinichi Izumi 125

Shinichi Izumi

Round 1
Lost by 263 votes
Makoto Naegi 389

Makoto Naegi

Group B
212
Sebas Tian 124

Sebas Tian

Round 1
265 vote difference
Sebas Tian 124

Sebas Tian

Round 1
Lost by 265 votes
Jigen Daisuke 390

Jigen Daisuke

Group D
188
Kaworu Nagisa 123

Kaworu Nagisa

Round 1
257 vote difference
Kaworu Nagisa 123

Kaworu Nagisa

Round 1
Lost by 257 votes
Tom Nook 391

Tom Nook

Group C
207
Yami Yugi 122

Yami Yugi

Round 1
297 vote difference
Yami Yugi 122

Yami Yugi

Round 1
Lost by 297 votes
Mao 392

Mao

Group A
237
Akira Fudou 121

Akira Fudou

Round 1
297 vote difference
Akira Fudou 121

Akira Fudou

Round 1
Lost by 297 votes
Tatsuhiro Satou 393

Tatsuhiro Satou

Group A
270
Hirotaka Nifuji 120

Hirotaka Nifuji

Round 1
265 vote difference
Hirotaka Nifuji 120

Hirotaka Nifuji

Round 1
Lost by 265 votes
Yuuya Mirokuji 394

Yuuya Mirokuji

Group C
223
Phil 119

Phil

Round 1
273 vote difference
Phil 119

Phil

Round 1
Lost by 273 votes
Sesshomaru 395

Sesshomaru

Group D
208
Sakamoto 118

Sakamoto

Round 1
228 vote difference
Sakamoto 118

Sakamoto

Round 1
Lost by 228 votes
Judeau 396

Judeau

Group B
180
Kusuo Saiki 117

Kusuo Saiki

Round 1
312 vote difference
Kusuo Saiki 117

Kusuo Saiki

Round 1
Lost by 312 votes
Diethard Ried 397

Diethard Ried

Group B
227
Fuutarou Uesugi 116

Fuutarou Uesugi

Round 1
306 vote difference
Fuutarou Uesugi 116

Fuutarou Uesugi

Round 1
Lost by 306 votes
Uesugi Isanari 398

Uesugi Isanari

Group D
163
Bell Cranel 115

Bell Cranel

Round 1
381 vote difference
Bell Cranel 115

Bell Cranel

Round 1
Lost by 381 votes
Seiichi Kinoshita 399

Seiichi Kinoshita

Group C
215
Kyou Souma 114

Kyou Souma

Round 1
258 vote difference
Kyou Souma 114

Kyou Souma

Round 1
Lost by 258 votes
Conan Edogawa 400

Conan Edogawa

Group A
337
Yuuma Kunimi 113

Yuuma Kunimi

Round 1
274 vote difference
Yuuma Kunimi 113

Yuuma Kunimi

Round 1
Lost by 274 votes
Alexis Leskinen 401

Alexis Leskinen

Group A
243
Zoro Roronoa 112

Zoro Roronoa

Round 1
411 vote difference
Zoro Roronoa 112

Zoro Roronoa

Round 1
Lost by 411 votes
Nase Hiroomi 402

Nase Hiroomi

Group C
254
Suzaku Kururugi 111

Suzaku Kururugi

Round 1
234 vote difference
Suzaku Kururugi 111

Suzaku Kururugi

Round 1
Lost by 234 votes
Meow 403

Meow

Group D
200
Oshino Ougi 110

Oshino Ougi

Round 1
333 vote difference
Oshino Ougi 110

Oshino Ougi

Round 1
Lost by 333 votes
Gotenks 404

Gotenks

Group B
174
Meowth 109

Meowth

Round 1
396 vote difference
Meowth 109

Meowth

Round 1
Lost by 396 votes
Yuugo Hachiken 405

Yuugo Hachiken

Group B
157
Hyakkimaru 108

Hyakkimaru

Round 1
328 vote difference
Hyakkimaru 108

Hyakkimaru

Round 1
Lost by 328 votes
Hajime Hinata 406

Hajime Hinata

Group D
196
Roswaal L. Mathers 107

Roswaal L. Mathers

Round 1
352 vote difference
Roswaal L. Mathers 107

Roswaal L. Mathers

Round 1
Lost by 352 votes
Haruo Yaguchi 407

Haruo Yaguchi

Group C
137
Sadao Maou 106

Sadao Maou

Round 1
446 vote difference
Sadao Maou 106

Sadao Maou

Round 1
Lost by 446 votes
Sebastian Michaelis 408

Sebastian Michaelis

Group A
215
Tomoya Okazaki 105

Tomoya Okazaki

Round 1
349 vote difference
Tomoya Okazaki 105

Tomoya Okazaki

Round 1
Lost by 349 votes
Shaoran Li 409

Shaoran Li

Group A
192
Kei Tsukishima 104

Kei Tsukishima

Round 1
460 vote difference
Kei Tsukishima 104

Kei Tsukishima

Round 1
Lost by 460 votes
Maiko Shuu 410

Maiko Shuu

Group C
171
Tooru Oikawa 103

Tooru Oikawa

Round 1
318 vote difference
Tooru Oikawa 103

Tooru Oikawa

Round 1
Lost by 318 votes
Shinji Tokita 411

Shinji Tokita

Group D
328
Naofumi Iwatani 102

Naofumi Iwatani

Round 1
181 vote difference
Naofumi Iwatani 102

Naofumi Iwatani

Round 1
Lost by 181 votes
Ozu 412

Ozu

Group B
158
Kageyama Tobio 101

Kageyama Tobio

Round 1
388 vote difference
Kageyama Tobio 101

Kageyama Tobio

Round 1
Lost by 388 votes
Tomoda 413

Tomoda

Group B
265
Nanachi 100

Nanachi

Round 1
296 vote difference
Nanachi 100

Nanachi

Round 1
Lost by 296 votes
Kiyotaka Ayanokouji 414

Kiyotaka Ayanokouji

Group D
190
Luffy Monkey D. 99

Luffy Monkey D.

Round 1
336 vote difference
Luffy Monkey D. 99

Luffy Monkey D.

Round 1
Lost by 336 votes
Tadakuni 415

Tadakuni

Group C
163
Kraft Lawrence 98

Kraft Lawrence

Round 1
503 vote difference
Kraft Lawrence 98

Kraft Lawrence

Round 1
Lost by 503 votes
Mikiya Kokutou 416

Mikiya Kokutou

Group A
284
Luka Urushibara 97

Luka Urushibara

Round 1
452 vote difference
Luka Urushibara 97

Luka Urushibara

Round 1
Lost by 452 votes
Shoutarou Kaneda 417

Shoutarou Kaneda

Group A
251
Viral 96

Viral

Round 1
393 vote difference
Viral 96

Viral

Round 1
Lost by 393 votes
Masamune Izumi 418

Masamune Izumi

Group C
137
Yukihira Souma 95

Yukihira Souma

Round 1
524 vote difference
Yukihira Souma 95

Yukihira Souma

Round 1
Lost by 524 votes
Uta 419

Uta

Group D
159
Kousei Arima 94

Kousei Arima

Round 1
425 vote difference
Kousei Arima 94

Kousei Arima

Round 1
Lost by 425 votes
Alexander Anderson 420

Alexander Anderson

Group B
174
Vegeta 93

Vegeta

Round 1
431 vote difference
Vegeta 93

Vegeta

Round 1
Lost by 431 votes
Ryouma Terasaka 421

Ryouma Terasaka

Group B
166
Gaara 92

Gaara

Round 1
407 vote difference
Gaara 92

Gaara

Round 1
Lost by 407 votes
Arata Kasuga 422

Arata Kasuga

Group D
127
Shinya Kougami 91

Shinya Kougami

Round 1
451 vote difference
Shinya Kougami 91

Shinya Kougami

Round 1
Lost by 451 votes
Jean Otus 423

Jean Otus

Group C
150
Might Guy 90

Might Guy

Round 1
406 vote difference
Might Guy 90

Might Guy

Round 1
Lost by 406 votes
Byakuya Togami 424

Byakuya Togami

Group A
192
Yuu "Noya" Nishinoya 89

Yuu "Noya" Nishinoya

Round 1
490 vote difference
Yuu "Noya" Nishinoya 89

Yuu "Noya" Nishinoya

Round 1
Lost by 490 votes
Makoto Tachibana 425

Makoto Tachibana

Group A
137
Taki Tachibana 88

Taki Tachibana

Round 1
717 vote difference
Taki Tachibana 88

Taki Tachibana

Round 1
Lost by 717 votes
Doppo Kunikida 426

Doppo Kunikida

Group C
198
Jean Kirstein 87

Jean Kirstein

Round 1
440 vote difference
Jean Kirstein 87

Jean Kirstein

Round 1
Lost by 440 votes
Rundelhaus Kode 427

Rundelhaus Kode

Group D
177
Hinata Shouyou 86

Hinata Shouyou

Round 1
422 vote difference
Hinata Shouyou 86

Hinata Shouyou

Round 1
Lost by 422 votes
Hideyoshi Nagachika 428

Hideyoshi Nagachika

Group B
208
Seto Kaiba 85

Seto Kaiba

Round 1
358 vote difference
Seto Kaiba 85

Seto Kaiba

Round 1
Lost by 358 votes
Wolfgang Mittermeyer 429

Wolfgang Mittermeyer

Group B
192
Reinhard van Astrea 84

Reinhard van Astrea

Round 1
360 vote difference
Reinhard van Astrea 84

Reinhard van Astrea

Round 1
Lost by 360 votes
Tokushirou Tsurumi 430

Tokushirou Tsurumi

Group D
151
Guts 83

Guts

Round 1
440 vote difference
Guts 83

Guts

Round 1
Lost by 440 votes
Younger Toguro 431

Younger Toguro

Group C
193
Ryuk 82

Ryuk

Round 1
420 vote difference
Ryuk 82

Ryuk

Round 1
Lost by 420 votes
Wizardmon 432

Wizardmon

Group A
172
Nagisa Shiota 81

Nagisa Shiota

Round 1
562 vote difference
Nagisa Shiota 81

Nagisa Shiota

Round 1
Lost by 562 votes
Toyohisa Shimazu 433

Toyohisa Shimazu

Group A
201
Aikurou Mikisugi 80

Aikurou Mikisugi

Round 1
506 vote difference
Aikurou Mikisugi 80

Aikurou Mikisugi

Round 1
Lost by 506 votes
Ryuujirou Kotobuki 434

Ryuujirou Kotobuki

Group C
168
Rei Kiriyama 79

Rei Kiriyama

Round 1
461 vote difference
Rei Kiriyama 79

Rei Kiriyama

Round 1
Lost by 461 votes
Jun Satou 435

Jun Satou

Group D
128
Kyon 78

Kyon

Round 1
497 vote difference
Kyon 78

Kyon

Round 1
Lost by 497 votes
Ame 436

Ame

Group B
147
Shikamaru Nara 77

Shikamaru Nara

Round 1
441 vote difference
Shikamaru Nara 77

Shikamaru Nara

Round 1
Lost by 441 votes
Adlet Mayer 437

Adlet Mayer

Group B
153
Ainz ooal Gown 76

Ainz ooal Gown

Round 1
444 vote difference
Ainz ooal Gown 76

Ainz ooal Gown

Round 1
Lost by 444 votes
Mochizou "Mocchi" Ooji 438

Mochizou "Mocchi" Ooji

Group D
210
Puck 75

Puck

Round 1
394 vote difference
Puck 75

Puck

Round 1
Lost by 394 votes
Yoshitake Shiraishi 439

Yoshitake Shiraishi

Group C
146
Houtarou Oreki 74

Houtarou Oreki

Round 1
427 vote difference
Houtarou Oreki 74

Houtarou Oreki

Round 1
Lost by 427 votes
K.K. Slider 440

K.K. Slider

Group A
239
Shinji Ikari 73

Shinji Ikari

Round 1
486 vote difference
Shinji Ikari 73

Shinji Ikari

Round 1
Lost by 486 votes
Kishou Arima 441

Kishou Arima

Group A
145
Gintoki Sakata 72

Gintoki Sakata

Round 1
592 vote difference
Gintoki Sakata 72

Gintoki Sakata

Round 1
Lost by 592 votes
Shun Aonuma 442

Shun Aonuma

Group C
203
Bang 71

Bang

Round 1
423 vote difference
Bang 71

Bang

Round 1
Lost by 423 votes
Willem Kmetsch 443

Willem Kmetsch

Group D
159
Akabane Karma 70

Akabane Karma

Round 1
416 vote difference
Akabane Karma 70

Akabane Karma

Round 1
Lost by 416 votes
Haruka Nanase 444

Haruka Nanase

Group B
143
Reg 69

Reg

Round 1
493 vote difference
Reg 69

Reg

Round 1
Lost by 493 votes
Tessie 445

Tessie

Group B
168
Itaru "Daru" Hashida 68

Itaru "Daru" Hashida

Round 1
630 vote difference
Itaru "Daru" Hashida 68

Itaru "Daru" Hashida

Round 1
Lost by 630 votes
Haida 446

Haida

Group D
213
Felix "Ferris" Argyle 67

Felix "Ferris" Argyle

Round 1
424 vote difference
Felix "Ferris" Argyle 67

Felix "Ferris" Argyle

Round 1
Lost by 424 votes
M 447

M

Group C
121
Jet Black 66

Jet Black

Round 1
614 vote difference
Jet Black 66

Jet Black

Round 1
Lost by 614 votes
Favaro "Bomber Head, Fava" Leone 448

Favaro "Bomber Head, Fava" Leone

Group A
167
Jotaro "JoJo" Kujo 65

Jotaro "JoJo" Kujo

Round 1
716 vote difference
Jotaro "JoJo" Kujo 65

Jotaro "JoJo" Kujo

Round 1
Lost by 716 votes
Tanukichi Okuma 449

Tanukichi Okuma

Group A
228
Josuke Higashikata 64

Josuke Higashikata

Round 1
585 vote difference
Josuke Higashikata 64

Josuke Higashikata

Round 1
Lost by 585 votes
Buddha 450

Buddha

Group C
137
Brock 63

Brock

Round 1
552 vote difference
Brock 63

Brock

Round 1
Lost by 552 votes
Glenn Radars 451

Glenn Radars

Group D
140
Kiritsugu Emiya 62

Kiritsugu Emiya

Round 1
559 vote difference
Kiritsugu Emiya 62

Kiritsugu Emiya

Round 1
Lost by 559 votes
Dino 452

Dino

Group B
190
Shirou Emiya 61

Shirou Emiya

Round 1
474 vote difference
Shirou Emiya 61

Shirou Emiya

Round 1
Lost by 474 votes
Ryuuichi "Dragon" Kazama 453

Ryuuichi "Dragon" Kazama

Group B
127
Leorio Paladiknight 60

Leorio Paladiknight

Round 1
518 vote difference
Leorio Paladiknight 60

Leorio Paladiknight

Round 1
Lost by 518 votes
Squealer 454

Squealer

Group D
179
James 59

James

Round 1
493 vote difference
James 59

James

Round 1
Lost by 493 votes
Tahomaru 455

Tahomaru

Group C
158
Dio Brando 58

Dio Brando

Round 1
523 vote difference
Dio Brando 58

Dio Brando

Round 1
Lost by 523 votes
Rin Matsuoka 456

Rin Matsuoka

Group A
144
Hatake Kakashi 57

Hatake Kakashi

Round 1
656 vote difference
Hatake Kakashi 57

Hatake Kakashi

Round 1
Lost by 656 votes
Kyousuke Kousaka 457

Kyousuke Kousaka

Group A
196
Senketsu 56

Senketsu

Round 1
589 vote difference
Senketsu 56

Senketsu

Round 1
Lost by 589 votes
Angelo Lagusa 458

Angelo Lagusa

Group C
149
Ryuuji Takasu 55

Ryuuji Takasu

Round 1
493 vote difference
Ryuuji Takasu 55

Ryuuji Takasu

Round 1
Lost by 493 votes
Mikazuki Argus 459

Mikazuki Argus

Group D
147
Kurapika 54

Kurapika

Round 1
483 vote difference
Kurapika 54

Kurapika

Round 1
Lost by 483 votes
Ayato Naoi 460

Ayato Naoi

Group B
115
Gilgamesh 53

Gilgamesh

Round 1
588 vote difference
Gilgamesh 53

Gilgamesh

Round 1
Lost by 588 votes
Shintarou Modorima 461

Shintarou Modorima

Group B
136
Iskandar 52

Iskandar

Round 1
569 vote difference
Iskandar 52

Iskandar

Round 1
Lost by 569 votes
Dusty Attenborough 462

Dusty Attenborough

Group D
195
Goblin Slayer 51

Goblin Slayer

Round 1
436 vote difference
Goblin Slayer 51

Goblin Slayer

Round 1
Lost by 436 votes
Sentarou "Sen" Kawabuchi 463

Sentarou "Sen" Kawabuchi

Group C
168
Rock Lee 50

Rock Lee

Round 1
408 vote difference
Rock Lee 50

Rock Lee

Round 1
Lost by 408 votes
Genjirou Tanigaki 464

Genjirou Tanigaki

Group A
190
Ray 49

Ray

Round 1
640 vote difference
Ray 49

Ray

Round 1
Lost by 640 votes
Karasu 465

Karasu

Group A
144
Musashi Gouda 48

Musashi Gouda

Round 1
806 vote difference
Musashi Gouda 48

Musashi Gouda

Round 1
Lost by 806 votes
Madara 466

Madara

Group C
102
Yato 47

Yato

Round 1
524 vote difference
Yato 47

Yato

Round 1
Lost by 524 votes
Speed Racer 467

Speed Racer

Group D
165
Deishuu Kaiki 46

Deishuu Kaiki

Round 1
453 vote difference
Deishuu Kaiki 46

Deishuu Kaiki

Round 1
Lost by 453 votes
Kenshirou 468

Kenshirou

Group B
215
Ira Gamagoori 45

Ira Gamagoori

Round 1
346 vote difference
Ira Gamagoori 45

Ira Gamagoori

Round 1
Lost by 346 votes
Akito Sudou 469

Akito Sudou

Group B
175
Sora 44

Sora

Round 1
492 vote difference
Sora 44

Sora

Round 1
Lost by 492 votes
Taiga Kagami 470

Taiga Kagami

Group D
139
Archer 43

Archer

Round 1
511 vote difference
Archer 43

Archer

Round 1
Lost by 511 votes
Kouichi Zenigata 471

Kouichi Zenigata

Group C
163
Rimuru Tempest 42

Rimuru Tempest

Round 1
473 vote difference
Rimuru Tempest 42

Rimuru Tempest

Round 1
Lost by 473 votes
Daikichi Kawachi 472

Daikichi Kawachi

Group A
196
Norman 41

Norman

Round 1
614 vote difference
Norman 41

Norman

Round 1
Lost by 614 votes
Char Aznable 473

Char Aznable

Group A
191
Oshino Meme 40

Oshino Meme

Round 1
563 vote difference
Oshino Meme 40

Oshino Meme

Round 1
Lost by 563 votes
Shidou Itsuka 474

Shidou Itsuka

Group C
117
Gon Freecss 39

Gon Freecss

Round 1
573 vote difference
Gon Freecss 39

Gon Freecss

Round 1
Lost by 573 votes
Doraemon 475

Doraemon

Group D
102
Teru 38

Teru

Round 1
629 vote difference
Teru 38

Teru

Round 1
Lost by 629 votes
Porco Rosso 476

Porco Rosso

Group B
150
Hisoka Morow 37

Hisoka Morow

Round 1
522 vote difference
Hisoka Morow 37

Hisoka Morow

Round 1
Lost by 522 votes
Rance 477

Rance

Group B
135
Ishida Shouya 36

Ishida Shouya

Round 1
630 vote difference
Ishida Shouya 36

Ishida Shouya

Round 1
Lost by 630 votes
Seitarou Higuchi 478

Seitarou Higuchi

Group D
136
Robert E. O. Speedwagon 35

Robert E. O. Speedwagon

Round 1
603 vote difference
Robert E. O. Speedwagon 35

Robert E. O. Speedwagon

Round 1
Lost by 603 votes
Afro Samurai 479

Afro Samurai

Group C
113
Kamina 34

Kamina

Round 1
638 vote difference
Kamina 34

Kamina

Round 1
Lost by 638 votes
Ebisu 480

Ebisu

Group A
203
Joseph Joestar 33

Joseph Joestar

Round 1
711 vote difference
Joseph Joestar 33

Joseph Joestar

Round 1
Lost by 711 votes
Kouta Hirano 481

Kouta Hirano

Group A
125
Hachiman Hikigaya 32

Hachiman Hikigaya

Round 1
819 vote difference
Hachiman Hikigaya 32

Hachiman Hikigaya

Round 1
Lost by 819 votes
Orga Itsuka 482

Orga Itsuka

Group C
142
Ritsu Kageyama 31

Ritsu Kageyama

Round 1
585 vote difference
Ritsu Kageyama 31

Ritsu Kageyama

Round 1
Lost by 585 votes
Rei Ryuugazaki 483

Rei Ryuugazaki

Group D
119
Simon 30

Simon

Round 1
645 vote difference
Simon 30

Simon

Round 1
Lost by 645 votes
Allen Walker 484

Allen Walker

Group B
110
Genos 29

Genos

Round 1
712 vote difference
Genos 29

Genos

Round 1
Lost by 712 votes
Tasuku Uehara 485

Tasuku Uehara

Group B
117
Tatsumi Koutarou 28

Tatsumi Koutarou

Round 1
576 vote difference
Tatsumi Koutarou 28

Tatsumi Koutarou

Round 1
Lost by 576 votes
Kaito "Phantom Thief Kid" Kuroba 486

Kaito "Phantom Thief Kid" Kuroba

Group D
156
King 27

King

Round 1
480 vote difference
King 27

King

Round 1
Lost by 480 votes
Ryouta Kise 487

Ryouta Kise

Group C
128
Eren Yeager 26

Eren Yeager

Round 1
674 vote difference
Eren Yeager 26

Eren Yeager

Round 1
Lost by 674 votes
Izayoi Sakamaki 488

Izayoi Sakamaki

Group A
129
Scar 25

Scar

Round 1
762 vote difference
Scar 25

Scar

Round 1
Lost by 762 votes
Jin Mitaka 489

Jin Mitaka

Group A
215
Izuku "Deku" Midoriya 24

Izuku "Deku" Midoriya

Round 1
732 vote difference
Izuku "Deku" Midoriya 24

Izuku "Deku" Midoriya

Round 1
Lost by 732 votes
Jean-Jacques Leroy 490

Jean-Jacques Leroy

Group C
114
Light Yagami 23

Light Yagami

Round 1
621 vote difference
Light Yagami 23

Light Yagami

Round 1
Lost by 621 votes
Masami Kondou 491

Masami Kondou

Group D
138
Sakuta Azusagawa 22

Sakuta Azusagawa

Round 1
610 vote difference
Sakuta Azusagawa 22

Sakuta Azusagawa

Round 1
Lost by 610 votes
Ryouta Suzui 492

Ryouta Suzui

Group B
144
Killua Zoldyck 21

Killua Zoldyck

Round 1
589 vote difference
Killua Zoldyck 21

Killua Zoldyck

Round 1
Lost by 589 votes
Manabu "Demon" Sakuma 493

Manabu "Demon" Sakuma

Group B
161
Dimple 20

Dimple

Round 1
525 vote difference
Dimple 20

Dimple

Round 1
Lost by 525 votes
Kaoru Nishimi 494

Kaoru Nishimi

Group D
112
Alex Louis Armstrong 19

Alex Louis Armstrong

Round 1
703 vote difference
Alex Louis Armstrong 19

Alex Louis Armstrong

Round 1
Lost by 703 votes
Shorter Wong 495

Shorter Wong

Group C
141
Subaru Natsuki 18

Subaru Natsuki

Round 1
694 vote difference
Subaru Natsuki 18

Subaru Natsuki

Round 1
Lost by 694 votes
Zen Wistalia 496

Zen Wistalia

Group A
131
Maes Hughes 17

Maes Hughes

Round 1
873 vote difference
Maes Hughes 17

Maes Hughes

Round 1
Lost by 873 votes
Amarao 497

Amarao

Group A
138
Shouta "Eraserhead" Aizawa 16

Shouta "Eraserhead" Aizawa

Round 1
868 vote difference
Shouta "Eraserhead" Aizawa 16

Shouta "Eraserhead" Aizawa

Round 1
Lost by 868 votes
Tsubasa Tanuma 498

Tsubasa Tanuma

Group C
125
Armin Arlert 15

Armin Arlert

Round 1
771 vote difference
Armin Arlert 15

Armin Arlert

Round 1
Lost by 771 votes
Senpai 499

Senpai

Group D
99
L Lawliet 14

L Lawliet

Round 1
699 vote difference
L Lawliet 14

L Lawliet

Round 1
Lost by 699 votes
Satou 500

Satou

Group B
137
Mirio 13

Mirio

Round 1
661 vote difference
Mirio 13

Mirio

Round 1
Lost by 661 votes
Nagisa Hazuki 501

Nagisa Hazuki

Group B
93
Shouto Todoroki 12

Shouto Todoroki

Round 1
730 vote difference
Shouto Todoroki 12

Shouto Todoroki

Round 1
Lost by 730 votes
Sanosuke Sagara 502

Sanosuke Sagara

Group D
143
Yuu Ishigami 11

Yuu Ishigami

Round 1
594 vote difference
Yuu Ishigami 11

Yuu Ishigami

Round 1
Lost by 594 votes
Hellshake Yano 503

Hellshake Yano

Group C
97
Levi Ackerman 10

Levi Ackerman

Round 1
793 vote difference
Levi Ackerman 10

Levi Ackerman

Round 1
Lost by 793 votes
Sabu 504

Sabu

Group A
100
Alphonse Elric 9

Alphonse Elric

Round 1
1005 vote difference
Alphonse Elric 9

Alphonse Elric

Round 1
Lost by 1005 votes
Subaru Uchimaki 505

Subaru Uchimaki

Group A
93
Edward Elric 8

Edward Elric

Round 1
1038 vote difference
Edward Elric 8

Edward Elric

Round 1
Lost by 1038 votes
Freddie 506

Freddie

Group C
114
Erwin Smith 7

Erwin Smith

Round 1
739 vote difference
Erwin Smith 7

Erwin Smith

Round 1
Lost by 739 votes
Zeref Dragneel 507

Zeref Dragneel

Group D
84
Shirogane Miyuki 6

Shirogane Miyuki

Round 1
816 vote difference
Shirogane Miyuki 6

Shirogane Miyuki

Round 1
Lost by 816 votes
Souta Takanashi 508

Souta Takanashi

Group B
78
Kazuma Satou 5

Kazuma Satou

Round 1
847 vote difference
Kazuma Satou 5

Kazuma Satou

Round 1
Lost by 847 votes
The Count of Monte Cristo 509

The Count of Monte Cristo

Group B
135
Saitama 4

Saitama

Round 1
790 vote difference
Saitama 4

Saitama

Round 1
Lost by 790 votes
Tatsuya Kaname 510

Tatsuya Kaname

Group D
111
All Might 3

All Might

Round 1
900 vote difference
All Might 3

All Might

Round 1
Lost by 900 votes
Kenji Koiso 511

Kenji Koiso

Group C
79
Arataka Reigen 2

Arataka Reigen

Round 1
889 vote difference
Arataka Reigen 2

Arataka Reigen

Round 1
Lost by 889 votes
Masato Marukawa 512

Masato Marukawa

Group A
191
Mumen Rider 1

Mumen Rider

Round 1
906 vote difference
Mumen Rider 1

Mumen Rider

Round 1
Lost by 906 votes