Best Guy Contest!

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Izuku Midoriya 1

Izuku Midoriya

Group A
571
Alex Louis Armstrong 16

Alex Louis Armstrong

Round 4
1 vote difference
Edward Elric 9

Edward Elric

Round 5
Lost by 36 votes
Kakashi Hatake 2

Kakashi Hatake

Group B
513
Maes Hughes 7

Maes Hughes

Round 5
21 vote difference
Maes Hughes 7

Maes Hughes

Round 5
Lost by 21 votes
Rintarou Okabe 3

Rintarou Okabe

Group B
811
Roy Mustang 4

Roy Mustang

Round 7
11 vote difference
Roy Mustang 4

Roy Mustang

Group A
877
Edward Elric 9

Edward Elric

Round 6
8 vote difference
Rintarou Okabe 3

Rintarou Okabe

Round 7
Lost by 11 votes
Shouto Todoroki 5

Shouto Todoroki

Group A
551
Shikamaru Nara 12

Shikamaru Nara

Round 4
15 vote difference
Roy Mustang 4

Roy Mustang

Round 5
Lost by 37 votes
Genos 6

Genos

Group B
533
Rintarou Okabe 3

Rintarou Okabe

Round 5
18 vote difference
Rintarou Okabe 3

Rintarou Okabe

Round 5
Lost by 18 votes
Maes Hughes 7

Maes Hughes

Group B
654
Spike Spiegel 26

Spike Spiegel

Round 3
14 vote difference
Rintarou Okabe 3

Rintarou Okabe

Round 6
Lost by 31 votes
Alphonse Elric 8

Alphonse Elric

Group A
528
Subaru Natsuki 25

Subaru Natsuki

Round 3
67 vote difference
Edward Elric 9

Edward Elric

Round 4
Lost by 70 votes
Edward Elric 9

Edward Elric

Group A
749
Roy Mustang 4

Roy Mustang

Round 6
8 vote difference
Roy Mustang 4

Roy Mustang

Round 6
Lost by 8 votes
Taki Tachibana 10

Taki Tachibana

Group B
362
Yato 23

Yato

Round 3
4 vote difference
Maes Hughes 7

Maes Hughes

Round 4
Lost by 66 votes
Nagisa Shiota 11

Nagisa Shiota

Group B
365
Shinya Kougami 43

Shinya Kougami

Round 3
8 vote difference
Genos 6

Genos

Round 4
Lost by 22 votes
Shikamaru Nara 12

Shikamaru Nara

Group A
375
Shouto Todoroki 5

Shouto Todoroki

Round 4
15 vote difference
Shouto Todoroki 5

Shouto Todoroki

Round 4
Lost by 15 votes
Katsuki Bakugou 13

Katsuki Bakugou

Group A
383
Houtarou Oreki 45

Houtarou Oreki

Round 3
4 vote difference
Roy Mustang 4

Roy Mustang

Round 4
Lost by 79 votes
Naruto Uzumaki 14

Naruto Uzumaki

Group B
243
Gon Freecss 51

Gon Freecss

Round 2
3 vote difference
Saitama 19

Saitama

Round 3
Lost by 57 votes
Sadao Maou 15

Sadao Maou

Group B
238
Rider 18

Rider

Round 3
1 vote difference
Rider 18

Rider

Round 3
Lost by 1 votes
Alex Louis Armstrong 16

Alex Louis Armstrong

Group A
470
Izuku Midoriya 1

Izuku Midoriya

Round 4
1 vote difference
Izuku Midoriya 1

Izuku Midoriya

Round 4
Lost by 1 votes
Itachi Uchiha 17

Itachi Uchiha

Group A
289
Bell Cranell 48

Bell Cranell

Round 2
34 vote difference
Alex Louis Armstrong 16

Alex Louis Armstrong

Round 3
Lost by 40 votes
Rider 18

Rider

Group B
333
Sadao Maou 15

Sadao Maou

Round 3
1 vote difference
Kakashi Hatake 2

Kakashi Hatake

Round 4
Lost by 36 votes
Saitama 19

Saitama

Group B
487
Rintarou Okabe 3

Rintarou Okabe

Round 4
45 vote difference
Rintarou Okabe 3

Rintarou Okabe

Round 4
Lost by 45 votes
Might Guy 20

Might Guy

Group A
182
Houtarou Oreki 45

Houtarou Oreki

Round 2
4 vote difference
Houtarou Oreki 45

Houtarou Oreki

Round 2
Lost by 4 votes
Decim 21

Decim

Group A
266
Ichigo Kurosaki 44

Ichigo Kurosaki

Round 2
25 vote difference
Shikamaru Nara 12

Shikamaru Nara

Round 3
Lost by 26 votes
Gaara 22

Gaara

Group B
186
Shinya Kougami 43

Shinya Kougami

Round 2
12 vote difference
Shinya Kougami 43

Shinya Kougami

Round 2
Lost by 12 votes
Yato 23

Yato

Group B
281
Taki Tachibana 10

Taki Tachibana

Round 3
4 vote difference
Taki Tachibana 10

Taki Tachibana

Round 3
Lost by 4 votes
Lancer 24

Lancer

Group A
266
Leorio Paladiknight 41

Leorio Paladiknight

Round 2
45 vote difference
Edward Elric 9

Edward Elric

Round 3
Lost by 110 votes
Subaru Natsuki 25

Subaru Natsuki

Group A
318
Hideyoshi Nagachika 40

Hideyoshi Nagachika

Round 2
63 vote difference
Alphonse Elric 8

Alphonse Elric

Round 3
Lost by 67 votes
Spike Spiegel 26

Spike Spiegel

Group B
318
Maes Hughes 7

Maes Hughes

Round 3
14 vote difference
Maes Hughes 7

Maes Hughes

Round 3
Lost by 14 votes
Karma Akabane 27

Karma Akabane

Group B
267
Genos 6

Genos

Round 3
21 vote difference
Genos 6

Genos

Round 3
Lost by 21 votes
Archer 28

Archer

Group A
286
Shouto Todoroki 5

Shouto Todoroki

Round 3
38 vote difference
Shouto Todoroki 5

Shouto Todoroki

Round 3
Lost by 38 votes
Souma Yukihira 29

Souma Yukihira

Group A
303
Rock Lee 36

Rock Lee

Round 2
57 vote difference
Roy Mustang 4

Roy Mustang

Round 3
Lost by 74 votes
Ken Kaneki 30

Ken Kaneki

Group B
213
Arata Kaizaki 35

Arata Kaizaki

Round 2
28 vote difference
Rintarou Okabe 3

Rintarou Okabe

Round 3
Lost by 82 votes
Death the Kid 31

Death the Kid

Group B
178
Akio Furukawa 34

Akio Furukawa

Round 2
1 vote difference
Akio Furukawa 34

Akio Furukawa

Round 2
Lost by 1 votes
Shouyo Ishida 32

Shouyo Ishida

Group A
212
Killua Zoldyck 33

Killua Zoldyck

Round 2
2 vote difference
Killua Zoldyck 33

Killua Zoldyck

Round 2
Lost by 2 votes
Killua Zoldyck 33

Killua Zoldyck

Group A
277
Shouyo Ishida 32

Shouyo Ishida

Round 2
2 vote difference
Izuku Midoriya 1

Izuku Midoriya

Round 3
Lost by 54 votes
Akio Furukawa 34

Akio Furukawa

Group B
215
Death the Kid 31

Death the Kid

Round 2
1 vote difference
Kakashi Hatake 2

Kakashi Hatake

Round 3
Lost by 45 votes
Arata Kaizaki 35

Arata Kaizaki

Group B
146
Ken Kaneki 30

Ken Kaneki

Round 2
28 vote difference
Ken Kaneki 30

Ken Kaneki

Round 2
Lost by 28 votes
Rock Lee 36

Rock Lee

Group A
171
Souma Yukihira 29

Souma Yukihira

Round 2
57 vote difference
Souma Yukihira 29

Souma Yukihira

Round 2
Lost by 57 votes
Diablo 37

Diablo

Group A
149
Jellal Fernandes 92

Jellal Fernandes

Round 1
23 vote difference
Archer 28

Archer

Round 2
Lost by 39 votes
Osamu Dazai 38

Osamu Dazai

Group B
112
Gowther 91

Gowther

Round 1
14 vote difference
Karma Akabane 27

Karma Akabane

Round 2
Lost by 47 votes
Gintoki Sakata 39

Gintoki Sakata

Group B
171
Spike Spiegel 26

Spike Spiegel

Round 2
49 vote difference
Spike Spiegel 26

Spike Spiegel

Round 2
Lost by 49 votes
Hideyoshi Nagachika 40

Hideyoshi Nagachika

Group A
159
Youhei Sunohara 89

Youhei Sunohara

Round 1
36 vote difference
Subaru Natsuki 25

Subaru Natsuki

Round 2
Lost by 63 votes
Leorio Paladiknight 41

Leorio Paladiknight

Group A
170
Lancer 24

Lancer

Round 2
45 vote difference
Lancer 24

Lancer

Round 2
Lost by 45 votes
Shouyou Hinata 42

Shouyou Hinata

Group B
151
Yato 23

Yato

Round 2
52 vote difference
Yato 23

Yato

Round 2
Lost by 52 votes
Shinya Kougami 43

Shinya Kougami

Group B
237
Nagisa Shiota 11

Nagisa Shiota

Round 3
8 vote difference
Nagisa Shiota 11

Nagisa Shiota

Round 3
Lost by 8 votes
Ichigo Kurosaki 44

Ichigo Kurosaki

Group A
166
Decim 21

Decim

Round 2
25 vote difference
Decim 21

Decim

Round 2
Lost by 25 votes
Houtarou Oreki 45

Houtarou Oreki

Group A
277
Might Guy 20

Might Guy

Round 2
4 vote difference
Katsuki Bakugou 13

Katsuki Bakugou

Round 3
Lost by 4 votes
Yukine 46

Yukine

Group B
123
Zen Wistalia 83

Zen Wistalia

Round 1
46 vote difference
Saitama 19

Saitama

Round 2
Lost by 105 votes
Kurapika 47

Kurapika

Group B
182
Rider 18

Rider

Round 2
12 vote difference
Rider 18

Rider

Round 2
Lost by 12 votes
Bell Cranell 48

Bell Cranell

Group A
177
Itachi Uchiha 17

Itachi Uchiha

Round 2
34 vote difference
Itachi Uchiha 17

Itachi Uchiha

Round 2
Lost by 34 votes
Ban 49

Ban

Group A
175
Yuuri Katsuki 80

Yuuri Katsuki

Round 1
56 vote difference
Alex Louis Armstrong 16

Alex Louis Armstrong

Round 2
Lost by 60 votes
Tomoya Okazaki 50

Tomoya Okazaki

Group B
168
Sadao Maou 15

Sadao Maou

Round 2
2 vote difference
Sadao Maou 15

Sadao Maou

Round 2
Lost by 2 votes
Gon Freecss 51

Gon Freecss

Group B
179
Naruto Uzumaki 14

Naruto Uzumaki

Round 2
3 vote difference
Naruto Uzumaki 14

Naruto Uzumaki

Round 2
Lost by 3 votes
Natsu Dragneel 52

Natsu Dragneel

Group A
148
Gray Fullbuster 77

Gray Fullbuster

Round 1
21 vote difference
Katsuki Bakugou 13

Katsuki Bakugou

Round 2
Lost by 60 votes
Meliodas 53

Meliodas

Group A
146
Rin Okumura 76

Rin Okumura

Round 1
0 vote difference
Shikamaru Nara 12

Shikamaru Nara

Round 2
Lost by 26 votes
Hei 54

Hei

Group B
130
Aladdin 75

Aladdin

Round 1
29 vote difference
Nagisa Shiota 11

Nagisa Shiota

Round 2
Lost by 36 votes
Nishiki Nishio 55

Nishiki Nishio

Group B
114
Makoto Naegi 74

Makoto Naegi

Round 1
13 vote difference
Taki Tachibana 10

Taki Tachibana

Round 2
Lost by 81 votes
Saiki Kusuo 56

Saiki Kusuo

Group A
120
Shirou Ashiya 73

Shirou Ashiya

Round 1
11 vote difference
Edward Elric 9

Edward Elric

Round 2
Lost by 127 votes
Soul Eater Evans 57

Soul Eater Evans

Group A
63
Itona Horibe 72

Itona Horibe

Round 1
5 vote difference
Itona Horibe 72

Itona Horibe

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Zorome 58

Zorome

Group B
68
Byakuya Kuchiki 71

Byakuya Kuchiki

Round 1
12 vote difference
Byakuya Kuchiki 71

Byakuya Kuchiki

Round 1
Lost by 12 votes
Klein 59

Klein

Group B
132
Sousuke Sagara 70

Sousuke Sagara

Round 1
31 vote difference
Genos 6

Genos

Round 2
Lost by 97 votes
Kazuto Kirigaya 60

Kazuto Kirigaya

Group A
56
Yuu Nishinoya 69

Yuu Nishinoya

Round 1
21 vote difference
Yuu Nishinoya 69

Yuu Nishinoya

Round 1
Lost by 21 votes
Naota Nandaba 61

Naota Nandaba

Group A
82
Haruka Nanase 68

Haruka Nanase

Round 1
14 vote difference
Roy Mustang 4

Roy Mustang

Round 2
Lost by 177 votes
Hiro 62

Hiro

Group B
80
Hisoka Morow 67

Hisoka Morow

Round 1
14 vote difference
Hisoka Morow 67

Hisoka Morow

Round 1
Lost by 14 votes
Issei Hyoudou 63

Issei Hyoudou

Group B
76
Tobio Kageyama 66

Tobio Kageyama

Round 1
4 vote difference
Tobio Kageyama 66

Tobio Kageyama

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Goro 64

Goro

Group A
159
Hak Son 65

Hak Son

Round 1
28 vote difference
Izuku Midoriya 1

Izuku Midoriya

Round 2
Lost by 89 votes
Hak Son 65

Hak Son

Group A
53
Goro 64

Goro

Round 1
28 vote difference
Goro 64

Goro

Round 1
Lost by 28 votes
Tobio Kageyama 66

Tobio Kageyama

Group B
127
Issei Hyoudou 63

Issei Hyoudou

Round 1
4 vote difference
Kakashi Hatake 2

Kakashi Hatake

Round 2
Lost by 64 votes
Hisoka Morow 67

Hisoka Morow

Group B
139
Hiro 62

Hiro

Round 1
14 vote difference
Rintarou Okabe 3

Rintarou Okabe

Round 2
Lost by 73 votes
Haruka Nanase 68

Haruka Nanase

Group A
43
Naota Nandaba 61

Naota Nandaba

Round 1
14 vote difference
Naota Nandaba 61

Naota Nandaba

Round 1
Lost by 14 votes
Yuu Nishinoya 69

Yuu Nishinoya

Group A
137
Kazuto Kirigaya 60

Kazuto Kirigaya

Round 1
21 vote difference
Shouto Todoroki 5

Shouto Todoroki

Round 2
Lost by 94 votes
Sousuke Sagara 70

Sousuke Sagara

Group B
62
Klein 59

Klein

Round 1
31 vote difference
Klein 59

Klein

Round 1
Lost by 31 votes
Byakuya Kuchiki 71

Byakuya Kuchiki

Group B
104
Zorome 58

Zorome

Round 1
12 vote difference
Maes Hughes 7

Maes Hughes

Round 2
Lost by 118 votes
Itona Horibe 72

Itona Horibe

Group A
98
Soul Eater Evans 57

Soul Eater Evans

Round 1
5 vote difference
Alphonse Elric 8

Alphonse Elric

Round 2
Lost by 166 votes
Shirou Ashiya 73

Shirou Ashiya

Group A
60
Saiki Kusuo 56

Saiki Kusuo

Round 1
11 vote difference
Saiki Kusuo 56

Saiki Kusuo

Round 1
Lost by 11 votes
Makoto Naegi 74

Makoto Naegi

Group B
62
Nishiki Nishio 55

Nishiki Nishio

Round 1
13 vote difference
Nishiki Nishio 55

Nishiki Nishio

Round 1
Lost by 13 votes
Aladdin 75

Aladdin

Group B
47
Hei 54

Hei

Round 1
29 vote difference
Hei 54

Hei

Round 1
Lost by 29 votes
Rin Okumura 76

Rin Okumura

Group A
61
Meliodas 53

Meliodas

Round 1
0 vote difference
Gray Fullbuster 77

Gray Fullbuster

Group A
48
Natsu Dragneel 52

Natsu Dragneel

Round 1
21 vote difference
Natsu Dragneel 52

Natsu Dragneel

Round 1
Lost by 21 votes
Kei Tsukishima 78

Kei Tsukishima

Group B
45
Gon Freecss 51

Gon Freecss

Round 1
59 vote difference
Gon Freecss 51

Gon Freecss

Round 1
Lost by 59 votes
Black Star 79

Black Star

Group B
54
Tomoya Okazaki 50

Tomoya Okazaki

Round 1
38 vote difference
Tomoya Okazaki 50

Tomoya Okazaki

Round 1
Lost by 38 votes
Yuuri Katsuki 80

Yuuri Katsuki

Group A
41
Ban 49

Ban

Round 1
56 vote difference
Ban 49

Ban

Round 1
Lost by 56 votes
Byakuya Togami 81

Byakuya Togami

Group A
31
Bell Cranell 48

Bell Cranell

Round 1
64 vote difference
Bell Cranell 48

Bell Cranell

Round 1
Lost by 64 votes
Yuri Plisetsky 82

Yuri Plisetsky

Group B
36
Kurapika 47

Kurapika

Round 1
77 vote difference
Kurapika 47

Kurapika

Round 1
Lost by 77 votes
Zen Wistalia 83

Zen Wistalia

Group B
43
Yukine 46

Yukine

Round 1
46 vote difference
Yukine 46

Yukine

Round 1
Lost by 46 votes
Nagisa Hazuki 84

Nagisa Hazuki

Group A
24
Houtarou Oreki 45

Houtarou Oreki

Round 1
63 vote difference
Houtarou Oreki 45

Houtarou Oreki

Round 1
Lost by 63 votes
Gajeel Redfox 85

Gajeel Redfox

Group A
38
Ichigo Kurosaki 44

Ichigo Kurosaki

Round 1
49 vote difference
Ichigo Kurosaki 44

Ichigo Kurosaki

Round 1
Lost by 49 votes
Toushirou Hijikata 86

Toushirou Hijikata

Group B
50
Shinya Kougami 43

Shinya Kougami

Round 1
44 vote difference
Shinya Kougami 43

Shinya Kougami

Round 1
Lost by 44 votes
Gasper Vladi 87

Gasper Vladi

Group B
30
Shouyou Hinata 42

Shouyou Hinata

Round 1
76 vote difference
Shouyou Hinata 42

Shouyou Hinata

Round 1
Lost by 76 votes
Ginshi Shirazu 88

Ginshi Shirazu

Group A
27
Leorio Paladiknight 41

Leorio Paladiknight

Round 1
64 vote difference
Leorio Paladiknight 41

Leorio Paladiknight

Round 1
Lost by 64 votes
Youhei Sunohara 89

Youhei Sunohara

Group A
48
Hideyoshi Nagachika 40

Hideyoshi Nagachika

Round 1
36 vote difference
Hideyoshi Nagachika 40

Hideyoshi Nagachika

Round 1
Lost by 36 votes
Isaac "Zack" Foster 90

Isaac "Zack" Foster

Group B
36
Gintoki Sakata 39

Gintoki Sakata

Round 1
80 vote difference
Gintoki Sakata 39

Gintoki Sakata

Round 1
Lost by 80 votes
Gowther 91

Gowther

Group B
54
Osamu Dazai 38

Osamu Dazai

Round 1
14 vote difference
Osamu Dazai 38

Osamu Dazai

Round 1
Lost by 14 votes
Jellal Fernandes 92

Jellal Fernandes

Group A
49
Diablo 37

Diablo

Round 1
23 vote difference
Diablo 37

Diablo

Round 1
Lost by 23 votes
Jae-Ha 93

Jae-Ha

Group A
28
Rock Lee 36

Rock Lee

Round 1
67 vote difference
Rock Lee 36

Rock Lee

Round 1
Lost by 67 votes
Sebastian Michaelis 94

Sebastian Michaelis

Group B
44
Arata Kaizaki 35

Arata Kaizaki

Round 1
48 vote difference
Arata Kaizaki 35

Arata Kaizaki

Round 1
Lost by 48 votes
Makoto Tachibana 95

Makoto Tachibana

Group B
46
Akio Furukawa 34

Akio Furukawa

Round 1
50 vote difference
Akio Furukawa 34

Akio Furukawa

Round 1
Lost by 50 votes
Sinbad 96

Sinbad

Group A
34
Killua Zoldyck 33

Killua Zoldyck

Round 1
67 vote difference
Killua Zoldyck 33

Killua Zoldyck

Round 1
Lost by 67 votes
Yuno 97

Yuno

Group A
32
Shouyo Ishida 32

Shouyo Ishida

Round 1
76 vote difference
Shouyo Ishida 32

Shouyo Ishida

Round 1
Lost by 76 votes
Renji Abarai 98

Renji Abarai

Group B
47
Death the Kid 31

Death the Kid

Round 1
56 vote difference
Death the Kid 31

Death the Kid

Round 1
Lost by 56 votes
Atsushi Nakajima 99

Atsushi Nakajima

Group B
47
Ken Kaneki 30

Ken Kaneki

Round 1
49 vote difference
Ken Kaneki 30

Ken Kaneki

Round 1
Lost by 49 votes
Tadashi Yamaguchi 100

Tadashi Yamaguchi

Group A
26
Souma Yukihira 29

Souma Yukihira

Round 1
79 vote difference
Souma Yukihira 29

Souma Yukihira

Round 1
Lost by 79 votes
Ki-Ja 101

Ki-Ja

Group A
25
Archer 28

Archer

Round 1
64 vote difference
Archer 28

Archer

Round 1
Lost by 64 votes
King 102

King

Group B
43
Karma Akabane 27

Karma Akabane

Round 1
69 vote difference
Karma Akabane 27

Karma Akabane

Round 1
Lost by 69 votes
Yuuto Kiba 103

Yuuto Kiba

Group B
31
Spike Spiegel 26

Spike Spiegel

Round 1
115 vote difference
Spike Spiegel 26

Spike Spiegel

Round 1
Lost by 115 votes
Ikkaku Madarame 104

Ikkaku Madarame

Group A
35
Subaru Natsuki 25

Subaru Natsuki

Round 1
74 vote difference
Subaru Natsuki 25

Subaru Natsuki

Round 1
Lost by 74 votes
Rei Ryuugazaki 105

Rei Ryuugazaki

Group A
30
Lancer 24

Lancer

Round 1
66 vote difference
Lancer 24

Lancer

Round 1
Lost by 66 votes
Toushirou Hitsugaya 106

Toushirou Hitsugaya

Group B
40
Yato 23

Yato

Round 1
80 vote difference
Yato 23

Yato

Round 1
Lost by 80 votes
Zeno 107

Zeno

Group B
25
Gaara 22

Gaara

Round 1
93 vote difference
Gaara 22

Gaara

Round 1
Lost by 93 votes
Allen Walker 108

Allen Walker

Group A
22
Decim 21

Decim

Round 1
67 vote difference
Decim 21

Decim

Round 1
Lost by 67 votes
Shin-Ah 109

Shin-Ah

Group A
30
Might Guy 20

Might Guy

Round 1
60 vote difference
Might Guy 20

Might Guy

Round 1
Lost by 60 votes
Mitsuhide Rouen 110

Mitsuhide Rouen

Group B
16
Saitama 19

Saitama

Round 1
151 vote difference
Saitama 19

Saitama

Round 1
Lost by 151 votes
Obi 111

Obi

Group B
36
Rider 18

Rider

Round 1
80 vote difference
Rider 18

Rider

Round 1
Lost by 80 votes
Alibaba Saluja 112

Alibaba Saluja

Group A
40
Itachi Uchiha 17

Itachi Uchiha

Round 1
54 vote difference
Itachi Uchiha 17

Itachi Uchiha

Round 1
Lost by 54 votes
Rin Matsuoka 113

Rin Matsuoka

Group A
24
Alex Louis Armstrong 16

Alex Louis Armstrong

Round 1
104 vote difference
Alex Louis Armstrong 16

Alex Louis Armstrong

Round 1
Lost by 104 votes
Sougo Okita 114

Sougo Okita

Group B
51
Sadao Maou 15

Sadao Maou

Round 1
45 vote difference
Sadao Maou 15

Sadao Maou

Round 1
Lost by 45 votes
Taichi Mashima 115

Taichi Mashima

Group B
35
Naruto Uzumaki 14

Naruto Uzumaki

Round 1
83 vote difference
Naruto Uzumaki 14

Naruto Uzumaki

Round 1
Lost by 83 votes
Kotarou Katsura 116

Kotarou Katsura

Group A
41
Katsuki Bakugou 13

Katsuki Bakugou

Round 1
59 vote difference
Katsuki Bakugou 13

Katsuki Bakugou

Round 1
Lost by 59 votes
Lavi 117

Lavi

Group A
23
Shikamaru Nara 12

Shikamaru Nara

Round 1
70 vote difference
Shikamaru Nara 12

Shikamaru Nara

Round 1
Lost by 70 votes
Asta 118

Asta

Group B
36
Nagisa Shiota 11

Nagisa Shiota

Round 1
89 vote difference
Nagisa Shiota 11

Nagisa Shiota

Round 1
Lost by 89 votes
Ranpo Edogawa 119

Ranpo Edogawa

Group B
40
Taki Tachibana 10

Taki Tachibana

Round 1
72 vote difference
Taki Tachibana 10

Taki Tachibana

Round 1
Lost by 72 votes
Kaname Kuran 120

Kaname Kuran

Group A
11
Edward Elric 9

Edward Elric

Round 1
135 vote difference
Edward Elric 9

Edward Elric

Round 1
Lost by 135 votes
Freed Justine 121

Freed Justine

Group A
13
Alphonse Elric 8

Alphonse Elric

Round 1
133 vote difference
Alphonse Elric 8

Alphonse Elric

Round 1
Lost by 133 votes
Yun 122

Yun

Group B
20
Maes Hughes 7

Maes Hughes

Round 1
144 vote difference
Maes Hughes 7

Maes Hughes

Round 1
Lost by 144 votes
Oodanna 123

Oodanna

Group B
18
Genos 6

Genos

Round 1
124 vote difference
Genos 6

Genos

Round 1
Lost by 124 votes
Luck Voltia 124

Luck Voltia

Group A
10
Shouto Todoroki 5

Shouto Todoroki

Round 1
127 vote difference
Shouto Todoroki 5

Shouto Todoroki

Round 1
Lost by 127 votes
Bete Loga 125

Bete Loga

Group A
13
Roy Mustang 4

Roy Mustang

Round 1
129 vote difference
Roy Mustang 4

Roy Mustang

Round 1
Lost by 129 votes
Ayato Sakamaki 126

Ayato Sakamaki

Group B
12
Rintarou Okabe 3

Rintarou Okabe

Round 1
152 vote difference
Rintarou Okabe 3

Rintarou Okabe

Round 1
Lost by 152 votes
Ciel Phantomhive 127

Ciel Phantomhive

Group B
28
Kakashi Hatake 2

Kakashi Hatake

Round 1
116 vote difference
Kakashi Hatake 2

Kakashi Hatake

Round 1
Lost by 116 votes
Ginji 128

Ginji

Group A
21
Izuku Midoriya 1

Izuku Midoriya

Round 1
119 vote difference
Izuku Midoriya 1

Izuku Midoriya

Round 1
Lost by 119 votes