Best Guy Contest 1

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Alex Louis Armstrong 1

Alex Louis Armstrong

Group A
19530
Archer 17

Archer

Round 5
356 vote difference
Archer 17

Archer

Round 5
Lost by 356 votes
Rintarou Okabe 2

Rintarou Okabe

Group C
22722
Lelouch Lamperouge 11

Lelouch Lamperouge

Round 7
137 vote difference
Lelouch Lamperouge 11

Lelouch Lamperouge

Round 7
Lost by 137 votes
Roy Mustang 3

Roy Mustang

Group D
25345
Lelouch Lamperouge 11

Lelouch Lamperouge

Round 6
402 vote difference
Lelouch Lamperouge 11

Lelouch Lamperouge

Round 6
Lost by 402 votes
Edward Elric 4

Edward Elric

Group B
23556
Kamina 5

Kamina

Round 6
192 vote difference
Kamina 5

Kamina

Round 6
Lost by 192 votes
Kamina 5

Kamina

Group B
30658
Lelouch Lamperouge 11

Lelouch Lamperouge

Round 8
18 vote difference
Lelouch Lamperouge 11

Lelouch Lamperouge

Round 8
Lost by 18 votes
Koyomi Araragi 6

Koyomi Araragi

Group D
18585
Shinya Kougami 27

Shinya Kougami

Round 4
628 vote difference
Lelouch Lamperouge 11

Lelouch Lamperouge

Round 5
Lost by 846 votes
Levi 7

Levi

Group C
12158
Ling Yao 26

Ling Yao

Round 4
360 vote difference
Izaya Orihara 42

Izaya Orihara

Round 5
Lost by 629 votes
Kyon 8

Kyon

Group A
15631
Light Yagami 25

Light Yagami

Round 4
174 vote difference
Kiritsugu Emiya 24

Kiritsugu Emiya

Round 5
Lost by 472 votes
Alphonse Elric 9

Alphonse Elric

Group A
13718
Gintoki Sakata 56

Gintoki Sakata

Round 3
521 vote difference
Kiritsugu Emiya 24

Kiritsugu Emiya

Round 4
Lost by 1267 votes
Senketsu 10

Senketsu

Group C
5090
Yato 55

Yato

Round 3
282 vote difference
Yato 55

Yato

Round 3
Lost by 282 votes
Lelouch Lamperouge 11

Lelouch Lamperouge

Group D
31852
Kamina 5

Kamina

Round 8
18 vote difference
Sora 12

Sora

Group B
12499
Vash the Stampede 140

Vash the Stampede

Round 2
769 vote difference
Gilgamesh 21

Gilgamesh

Round 4
Lost by 1215 votes
Rider 13

Rider

Group B
16809
Hachiman Hikigaya 52

Hachiman Hikigaya

Round 3
521 vote difference
Edward Elric 4

Edward Elric

Round 5
Lost by 617 votes
Simon 14

Simon

Group D
13661
L Lawliet 19

L Lawliet

Round 4
10 vote difference
L Lawliet 19

L Lawliet

Round 4
Lost by 10 votes
Adolf Hitler 15

Adolf Hitler

Group C
2565
Favaro Leone 242

Favaro Leone

Round 1
641 vote difference
Ryoutarou "Klein" Tsuboi 16

Ryoutarou "Klein" Tsuboi

Group A
5606
Akio Furukawa 113

Akio Furukawa

Round 2
372 vote difference
Akio Furukawa 113

Akio Furukawa

Round 2
Lost by 372 votes
Archer 17

Archer

Group A
20352
Houtarou Oreki 49

Houtarou Oreki

Round 4
258 vote difference
Kiritsugu Emiya 24

Kiritsugu Emiya

Round 6
Lost by 665 votes
Aikurou Mikisugi 18

Aikurou Mikisugi

Group C
5525
Lancer 47

Lancer

Round 3
125 vote difference
Lancer 47

Lancer

Round 3
Lost by 125 votes
L Lawliet 19

L Lawliet

Group D
17450
Simon 14

Simon

Round 4
10 vote difference
Roy Mustang 3

Roy Mustang

Round 5
Lost by 1925 votes
Ruka Urushibara 20

Ruka Urushibara

Group B
9287
King Bradley 45

King Bradley

Round 3
139 vote difference
King Bradley 45

King Bradley

Round 3
Lost by 139 votes
Gilgamesh 21

Gilgamesh

Group B
17647
Kamina 5

Kamina

Round 5
550 vote difference
Kamina 5

Kamina

Round 5
Lost by 550 votes
Spike Spiegel 22

Spike Spiegel

Group D
15162
Lelouch Lamperouge 11

Lelouch Lamperouge

Round 4
231 vote difference
Lelouch Lamperouge 11

Lelouch Lamperouge

Round 4
Lost by 231 votes
Ira Gamagoori 23

Ira Gamagoori

Group C
5229
Izaya Orihara 42

Izaya Orihara

Round 3
859 vote difference
Izaya Orihara 42

Izaya Orihara

Round 3
Lost by 859 votes
Kiritsugu Emiya 24

Kiritsugu Emiya

Group A
24515
Kamina 5

Kamina

Round 7
205 vote difference
Kamina 5

Kamina

Round 7
Lost by 205 votes
Light Yagami 25

Light Yagami

Group A
13976
Kyon 8

Kyon

Round 4
174 vote difference
Kyon 8

Kyon

Round 4
Lost by 174 votes
Ling Yao 26

Ling Yao

Group C
8925
Levi 7

Levi

Round 4
360 vote difference
Levi 7

Levi

Round 4
Lost by 360 votes
Shinya Kougami 27

Shinya Kougami

Group D
13383
Maes Hughes 38

Maes Hughes

Round 3
395 vote difference
Koyomi Araragi 6

Koyomi Araragi

Round 4
Lost by 628 votes
Seiya Kanie 28

Seiya Kanie

Group B
8363
Jeremiah Gottwald 101

Jeremiah Gottwald

Round 2
1103 vote difference
Kraft Lawrence 37

Kraft Lawrence

Round 3
Lost by 1221 votes
Uzu Sanageyama 29

Uzu Sanageyama

Group B
8285
Muten-Roshi 228

Muten-Roshi

Round 1
283 vote difference
Deishu Kaiki 36

Deishu Kaiki

Round 3
Lost by 876 votes
Umetarou Nozaki 30

Umetarou Nozaki

Group D
8824
Shinji Ikari 99

Shinji Ikari

Round 2
895 vote difference
Shizuo Heiwajima 35

Shizuo Heiwajima

Round 3
Lost by 1405 votes
Shiroe 31

Shiroe

Group C
5694
Ryuuji Takasu 34

Ryuuji Takasu

Round 3
156 vote difference
Ryuuji Takasu 34

Ryuuji Takasu

Round 3
Lost by 156 votes
Brock 32

Brock

Group A
9241
Isaac Dian 160

Isaac Dian

Round 2
44 vote difference
Scar 33

Scar

Round 3
Lost by 717 votes
Scar 33

Scar

Group A
11927
Gon Freeccs 96

Gon Freeccs

Round 2
698 vote difference
Alex Louis Armstrong 1

Alex Louis Armstrong

Round 4
Lost by 1914 votes
Ryuuji Takasu 34

Ryuuji Takasu

Group C
7787
Shiroe 31

Shiroe

Round 3
156 vote difference
Rintarou Okabe 2

Rintarou Okabe

Round 4
Lost by 1876 votes
Shizuo Heiwajima 35

Shizuo Heiwajima

Group D
12938
Roy Mustang 3

Roy Mustang

Round 4
860 vote difference
Roy Mustang 3

Roy Mustang

Round 4
Lost by 860 votes
Deishu Kaiki 36

Deishu Kaiki

Group B
11641
Hei 93

Hei

Round 2
677 vote difference
Edward Elric 4

Edward Elric

Round 4
Lost by 758 votes
Kraft Lawrence 37

Kraft Lawrence

Group B
13005
Kamina 5

Kamina

Round 4
696 vote difference
Kamina 5

Kamina

Round 4
Lost by 696 votes
Maes Hughes 38

Maes Hughes

Group D
10901
Shinya Kougami 27

Shinya Kougami

Round 3
395 vote difference
Shinya Kougami 27

Shinya Kougami

Round 3
Lost by 395 votes
Kazuto "Kirito" Kirigaya 39

Kazuto "Kirito" Kirigaya

Group C
2366
Nishiki Nishio 218

Nishiki Nishio

Round 1
470 vote difference
Gokuu "Kakarot" Son 40

Gokuu "Kakarot" Son

Group A
8896
Light Yagami 25

Light Yagami

Round 3
662 vote difference
Light Yagami 25

Light Yagami

Round 3
Lost by 662 votes
T.K. 41

T.K.

Group A
8575
Tomoda 88

Tomoda

Round 2
1119 vote difference
Kiritsugu Emiya 24

Kiritsugu Emiya

Round 3
Lost by 1800 votes
Izaya Orihara 42

Izaya Orihara

Group C
14683
Levi 7

Levi

Round 5
629 vote difference
Rintarou Okabe 2

Rintarou Okabe

Round 6
Lost by 1277 votes
Tomoya Okazaki 43

Tomoya Okazaki

Group D
8142
Ein 86

Ein

Round 2
489 vote difference
Spike Spiegel 22

Spike Spiegel

Round 3
Lost by 2205 votes
Greed 44

Greed

Group B
9302
Pikachu 85

Pikachu

Round 2
1405 vote difference
Gilgamesh 21

Gilgamesh

Round 3
Lost by 1656 votes
King Bradley 45

King Bradley

Group B
11451
Ruka Urushibara 20

Ruka Urushibara

Round 3
139 vote difference
Rider 13

Rider

Round 4
Lost by 2155 votes
Kakashi Hatake 46

Kakashi Hatake

Group D
9268
Masaomi Kida 83

Masaomi Kida

Round 2
908 vote difference
L Lawliet 19

L Lawliet

Round 3
Lost by 1358 votes
Lancer 47

Lancer

Group C
7791
Aikurou Mikisugi 18

Aikurou Mikisugi

Round 3
125 vote difference
Meme Oshino 50

Meme Oshino

Round 4
Lost by 449 votes
Kyuubey 48

Kyuubey

Group A
4773
Koutarou Amon 209

Koutarou Amon

Round 1
346 vote difference
Ryuk 81

Ryuk

Round 2
Lost by 1020 votes
Houtarou Oreki 49

Houtarou Oreki

Group A
11762
Archer 17

Archer

Round 4
258 vote difference
Archer 17

Archer

Round 4
Lost by 258 votes
Meme Oshino 50

Meme Oshino

Group C
10576
Lancer 47

Lancer

Round 4
449 vote difference
Rintarou Okabe 2

Rintarou Okabe

Round 5
Lost by 2422 votes
Tatsuya Shiba 51

Tatsuya Shiba

Group D
5829
Hisoka 78

Hisoka

Round 2
285 vote difference
Hisoka 78

Hisoka

Round 2
Lost by 285 votes
Hachiman Hikigaya 52

Hachiman Hikigaya

Group B
8447
Vegeta 77

Vegeta

Round 2
449 vote difference
Rider 13

Rider

Round 3
Lost by 521 votes
Decim 53

Decim

Group B
7952
Mewtwo 76

Mewtwo

Round 2
466 vote difference
Sora 12

Sora

Round 3
Lost by 1099 votes
Nyanta 54

Nyanta

Group D
5729
Eren Yeager 75

Eren Yeager

Round 2
102 vote difference
Eren Yeager 75

Eren Yeager

Round 2
Lost by 102 votes
Yato 55

Yato

Group C
7246
Senketsu 10

Senketsu

Round 3
282 vote difference
Izaya Orihara 42

Izaya Orihara

Round 4
Lost by 676 votes
Gintoki Sakata 56

Gintoki Sakata

Group A
8242
Alphonse Elric 9

Alphonse Elric

Round 3
521 vote difference
Alphonse Elric 9

Alphonse Elric

Round 3
Lost by 521 votes
Shirou Emiya 57

Shirou Emiya

Group A
7912
Shikamaru Nara 72

Shikamaru Nara

Round 2
550 vote difference
Kyon 8

Kyon

Round 3
Lost by 1223 votes
Mikoto Mikoshiba 58

Mikoto Mikoshiba

Group C
2229
Ginko 199

Ginko

Round 1
626 vote difference
Inaho Kaizuka 59

Inaho Kaizuka

Group D
5179
Slaine Troyard 70

Slaine Troyard

Round 2
168 vote difference
Slaine Troyard 70

Slaine Troyard

Round 2
Lost by 168 votes
Raku Ichijou 60

Raku Ichijou

Group B
4772
Dio Brando 197

Dio Brando

Round 1
222 vote difference
Itaru Hashida 69

Itaru Hashida

Round 2
Lost by 503 votes
Bulat 61

Bulat

Group B
4842
Claire "Vino" Stanfield 196

Claire "Vino" Stanfield

Round 1
270 vote difference
Ken Kaneki 68

Ken Kaneki

Round 2
Lost by 411 votes
Naotsugu 62

Naotsugu

Group D
5174
Walker Yumasaki 195

Walker Yumasaki

Round 1
568 vote difference
Luffy Monkey D. 67

Luffy Monkey D.

Round 2
Lost by 779 votes
Viral 63

Viral

Group C
3289
Leeron Littner 194

Leeron Littner

Round 1
2588 vote difference
Kirei Kotomine 64

Kirei Kotomine

Group A
9337
Alex Louis Armstrong 1

Alex Louis Armstrong

Round 3
732 vote difference
Alex Louis Armstrong 1

Alex Louis Armstrong

Round 3
Lost by 732 votes
Kittan Bachika 65

Kittan Bachika

Group A
5067
Mihawk Dracule 192

Mihawk Dracule

Round 1
1307 vote difference
Kirei Kotomine 64

Kirei Kotomine

Round 2
Lost by 1331 votes
Keima Katsuragi 66

Keima Katsuragi

Group C
4390
Piccolo 191

Piccolo

Round 1
842 vote difference
Rintarou Okabe 2

Rintarou Okabe

Round 3
Lost by 1800 votes
Luffy Monkey D. 67

Luffy Monkey D.

Group D
8474
Naotsugu 62

Naotsugu

Round 2
779 vote difference
Roy Mustang 3

Roy Mustang

Round 3
Lost by 1613 votes
Ken Kaneki 68

Ken Kaneki

Group B
7095
Bulat 61

Bulat

Round 2
411 vote difference
Edward Elric 4

Edward Elric

Round 3
Lost by 2674 votes
Itaru Hashida 69

Itaru Hashida

Group B
7286
Raku Ichijou 60

Raku Ichijou

Round 2
503 vote difference
Kamina 5

Kamina

Round 3
Lost by 3199 votes
Slaine Troyard 70

Slaine Troyard

Group D
7321
Inaho Kaizuka 59

Inaho Kaizuka

Round 2
168 vote difference
Koyomi Araragi 6

Koyomi Araragi

Round 3
Lost by 2123 votes
Van Hohenheim 71

Van Hohenheim

Group C
5559
Levi 7

Levi

Round 3
786 vote difference
Levi 7

Levi

Round 3
Lost by 786 votes
Shikamaru Nara 72

Shikamaru Nara

Group A
4705
Hirotaka Wakamatsu 185

Hirotaka Wakamatsu

Round 1
95 vote difference
Shirou Emiya 57

Shirou Emiya

Round 2
Lost by 550 votes
Jet Black 73

Jet Black

Group A
4821
Gintoki Sakata 56

Gintoki Sakata

Round 2
768 vote difference
Gintoki Sakata 56

Gintoki Sakata

Round 2
Lost by 768 votes
Leorio Paladiknight 74

Leorio Paladiknight

Group C
1713
Nobuchika Ginoza 183

Nobuchika Ginoza

Round 1
379 vote difference
Nobuchika Ginoza 183

Nobuchika Ginoza

Round 1
Lost by 379 votes
Eren Yeager 75

Eren Yeager

Group D
7523
Nyanta 54

Nyanta

Round 2
102 vote difference
Lelouch Lamperouge 11

Lelouch Lamperouge

Round 3
Lost by 3184 votes
Mewtwo 76

Mewtwo

Group B
5375
Decim 53

Decim

Round 2
466 vote difference
Decim 53

Decim

Round 2
Lost by 466 votes
Vegeta 77

Vegeta

Group B
4937
Sadao Maou 180

Sadao Maou

Round 1
66 vote difference
Hachiman Hikigaya 52

Hachiman Hikigaya

Round 2
Lost by 449 votes
Hisoka 78

Hisoka

Group D
8305
Tatsuya Shiba 51

Tatsuya Shiba

Round 2
285 vote difference
Simon 14

Simon

Round 3
Lost by 500 votes
Lancer 79

Lancer

Group C
2534
Excalibur 178

Excalibur

Round 1
1053 vote difference
Itachi Uchiha 80

Itachi Uchiha

Group A
4447
Accelerator 177

Accelerator

Round 1
46 vote difference
Houtarou Oreki 49

Houtarou Oreki

Round 2
Lost by 981 votes
Ryuk 81

Ryuk

Group A
8035
Jurai Andou 176

Jurai Andou

Round 1
777 vote difference
Archer 17

Archer

Round 3
Lost by 1979 votes
Mikado Ryuugamine 82

Mikado Ryuugamine

Group C
2185
Kurapika 175

Kurapika

Round 1
606 vote difference
Masaomi Kida 83

Masaomi Kida

Group D
5267
Kakashi Hatake 46

Kakashi Hatake

Round 2
908 vote difference
Kakashi Hatake 46

Kakashi Hatake

Round 2
Lost by 908 votes
Migi 84

Migi

Group B
4059
Franken Stein 173

Franken Stein

Round 1
176 vote difference
King Bradley 45

King Bradley

Round 2
Lost by 1943 votes
Pikachu 85

Pikachu

Group B
5127
Kousei Arima 172

Kousei Arima

Round 1
802 vote difference
Greed 44

Greed

Round 2
Lost by 1405 votes
Ein 86

Ein

Group D
5446
Tomoya Okazaki 43

Tomoya Okazaki

Round 2
489 vote difference
Tomoya Okazaki 43

Tomoya Okazaki

Round 2
Lost by 489 votes
Shougo Makishima 87

Shougo Makishima

Group C
2557
Kariya Matou 170

Kariya Matou

Round 1
1067 vote difference
Tomoda 88

Tomoda

Group A
4544
Firo Prochainezo 169

Firo Prochainezo

Round 1
326 vote difference
T.K. 41

T.K.

Round 2
Lost by 1119 votes
Masayuki Hori 89

Masayuki Hori

Group A
1969
Jin 168

Jin

Round 1
113 vote difference
Jin 168

Jin

Round 1
Lost by 113 votes
Suzaku Kururugi 90

Suzaku Kururugi

Group C
4456
Isaac Netero 167

Isaac Netero

Round 1
543 vote difference
Ling Yao 26

Ling Yao

Round 3
Lost by 874 votes
Zoro Roronoa 91

Zoro Roronoa

Group D
5119
Mao 166

Mao

Round 1
1310 vote difference
Maes Hughes 38

Maes Hughes

Round 2
Lost by 1732 votes
Death the Kid 92

Death the Kid

Group B
4101
Kaonashi "No Face" 165

Kaonashi "No Face"

Round 1
437 vote difference
Kraft Lawrence 37

Kraft Lawrence

Round 2
Lost by 1851 votes
Hei 93

Hei

Group B
4902
Deishu Kaiki 36

Deishu Kaiki

Round 2
677 vote difference
Deishu Kaiki 36

Deishu Kaiki

Round 2
Lost by 677 votes
Shinra Kishitani 94

Shinra Kishitani

Group D
4020
Issei Hyoudou 163

Issei Hyoudou

Round 1
900 vote difference
Shizuo Heiwajima 35

Shizuo Heiwajima

Round 2
Lost by 2508 votes
Waver Velvet 95

Waver Velvet

Group C
2447
Youhei Sunohara 162

Youhei Sunohara

Round 1
879 vote difference
Gon Freeccs 96

Gon Freeccs

Group A
5044
Scar 33

Scar

Round 2
698 vote difference
Scar 33

Scar

Round 2
Lost by 698 votes
Tatsumi 97

Tatsumi

Group A
1996
Isaac Dian 160

Isaac Dian

Round 1
455 vote difference
Isaac Dian 160

Isaac Dian

Round 1
Lost by 455 votes
Sakamoto 98

Sakamoto

Group C
2132
Berserker 159

Berserker

Round 1
132 vote difference
Shinji Ikari 99

Shinji Ikari

Group D
5329
Umetarou Nozaki 30

Umetarou Nozaki

Round 2
895 vote difference
Umetarou Nozaki 30

Umetarou Nozaki

Round 2
Lost by 895 votes
Trafalgar Law 100

Trafalgar Law

Group B
4260
Usopp 157

Usopp

Round 1
591 vote difference
Uzu Sanageyama 29

Uzu Sanageyama

Round 2
Lost by 1160 votes
Jeremiah Gottwald 101

Jeremiah Gottwald

Group B
4515
Guts 156

Guts

Round 1
453 vote difference
Seiya Kanie 28

Seiya Kanie

Round 2
Lost by 1103 votes
Lubbock 102

Lubbock

Group D
4372
Tetora 155

Tetora

Round 1
898 vote difference
Shinya Kougami 27

Shinya Kougami

Round 2
Lost by 2298 votes
Solf J. Kimblee 103

Solf J. Kimblee

Group C
2386
Yuugo Tennouji 154

Yuugo Tennouji

Round 1
711 vote difference
Semyon Brezhnev 104

Semyon Brezhnev

Group A
2116
Envy 153

Envy

Round 1
7 vote difference
Envy 153

Envy

Round 1
Lost by 7 votes
Krusty 105

Krusty

Group A
3820
Moffle 152

Moffle

Round 1
333 vote difference
Kiritsugu Emiya 24

Kiritsugu Emiya

Round 2
Lost by 2401 votes
Tomomi Masaoka 106

Tomomi Masaoka

Group C
2439
Rundelhaus Kode 151

Rundelhaus Kode

Round 1
967 vote difference
Alucard 107

Alucard

Group D
4899
Dot Pixis 150

Dot Pixis

Round 1
1821 vote difference
Spike Spiegel 22

Spike Spiegel

Round 2
Lost by 2378 votes
Kisuke Urahara 108

Kisuke Urahara

Group B
3754
Boota 149

Boota

Round 1
305 vote difference
Gilgamesh 21

Gilgamesh

Round 2
Lost by 2552 votes
Shuu Maiko 109

Shuu Maiko

Group B
4845
Yuugi Mutou 148

Yuugi Mutou

Round 1
582 vote difference
Ruka Urushibara 20

Ruka Urushibara

Round 2
Lost by 936 votes
Shichika Yasuri 110

Shichika Yasuri

Group D
4593
Hideki Hinata 147

Hideki Hinata

Round 1
337 vote difference
L Lawliet 19

L Lawliet

Round 2
Lost by 1721 votes
Erwin Smith 111

Erwin Smith

Group C
2135
Yami Yuugi 146

Yami Yuugi

Round 1
157 vote difference
Houka Inumuta 112

Houka Inumuta

Group A
2248
Armin Arlert 145

Armin Arlert

Round 1
20 vote difference
Armin Arlert 145

Armin Arlert

Round 1
Lost by 20 votes
Akio Furukawa 113

Akio Furukawa

Group A
8114
Ryoutarou "Klein" Tsuboi 16

Ryoutarou "Klein" Tsuboi

Round 2
372 vote difference
Houtarou Oreki 49

Houtarou Oreki

Round 3
Lost by 475 votes
Ash Ketchum 114

Ash Ketchum

Group C
1918
Yuzuru Otonashi 143

Yuzuru Otonashi

Round 1
457 vote difference
Yuzuru Otonashi 143

Yuzuru Otonashi

Round 1
Lost by 457 votes
Dandy 115

Dandy

Group D
2151
Guts 142

Guts

Round 1
331 vote difference
Guts 142

Guts

Round 1
Lost by 331 votes
Mugen 116

Mugen

Group B
4482
Kyouhei Kadota 141

Kyouhei Kadota

Round 1
715 vote difference
Rider 13

Rider

Round 2
Lost by 1458 votes
Tsumugu Kinagase 117

Tsumugu Kinagase

Group B
1794
Vash the Stampede 140

Vash the Stampede

Round 1
527 vote difference
Vash the Stampede 140

Vash the Stampede

Round 1
Lost by 527 votes
Tiramie 118

Tiramie

Group D
2107
Kyousuke Kousaka 139

Kyousuke Kousaka

Round 1
173 vote difference
Kyousuke Kousaka 139

Kyousuke Kousaka

Round 1
Lost by 173 votes
Sig Curtis 119

Sig Curtis

Group C
2125
Shinigami 138

Shinigami

Round 1
523 vote difference
Twelve 120

Twelve

Group A
1861
Sanji 137

Sanji

Round 1
261 vote difference
Sanji 137

Sanji

Round 1
Lost by 261 votes
Shinichi Izumi 121

Shinichi Izumi

Group A
4290
Killua Zoldyck 136

Killua Zoldyck

Round 1
11 vote difference
Kyon 8

Kyon

Round 2
Lost by 983 votes
Guy Might 122

Guy Might

Group C
1978
Rock Lee 135

Rock Lee

Round 1
381 vote difference
Seto Kaiba 123

Seto Kaiba

Group D
2450
Shuusei Kagari 134

Shuusei Kagari

Round 1
97 vote difference
Shuusei Kagari 134

Shuusei Kagari

Round 1
Lost by 97 votes
Shanks 124

Shanks

Group B
3454
Naruto Uzumaki 133

Naruto Uzumaki

Round 1
224 vote difference
Kamina 5

Kamina

Round 2
Lost by 3155 votes
Gary Oak 125

Gary Oak

Group B
3991
Gendo Ikari 132

Gendo Ikari

Round 1
498 vote difference
Edward Elric 4

Edward Elric

Round 2
Lost by 3848 votes
Nine 126

Nine

Group D
2191
Lordgenome 131

Lordgenome

Round 1
724 vote difference
Lordgenome 131

Lordgenome

Round 1
Lost by 724 votes
Susanoo 127

Susanoo

Group C
1656
Jean Havoc 130

Jean Havoc

Round 1
1035 vote difference
Jean Havoc 130

Jean Havoc

Round 1
Lost by 1035 votes
Andrew Gilbert Mills 128

Andrew Gilbert Mills

Group A
2100
Krillin 129

Krillin

Round 1
604 vote difference
Krillin 129

Krillin

Round 1
Lost by 604 votes
Krillin 129

Krillin

Group A
3827
Andrew Gilbert Mills 128

Andrew Gilbert Mills

Round 1
604 vote difference
Alex Louis Armstrong 1

Alex Louis Armstrong

Round 2
Lost by 3902 votes
Jean Havoc 130

Jean Havoc

Group C
2691
Susanoo 127

Susanoo

Round 1
1035 vote difference
Lordgenome 131

Lordgenome

Group D
4099
Nine 126

Nine

Round 1
724 vote difference
Roy Mustang 3

Roy Mustang

Round 2
Lost by 3854 votes
Gendo Ikari 132

Gendo Ikari

Group B
2184
Gary Oak 125

Gary Oak

Round 1
498 vote difference
Gary Oak 125

Gary Oak

Round 1
Lost by 498 votes
Naruto Uzumaki 133

Naruto Uzumaki

Group B
1916
Shanks 124

Shanks

Round 1
224 vote difference
Shanks 124

Shanks

Round 1
Lost by 224 votes
Shuusei Kagari 134

Shuusei Kagari

Group D
4307
Seto Kaiba 123

Seto Kaiba

Round 1
97 vote difference
Koyomi Araragi 6

Koyomi Araragi

Round 2
Lost by 2233 votes
Rock Lee 135

Rock Lee

Group C
1597
Guy Might 122

Guy Might

Round 1
381 vote difference
Guy Might 122

Guy Might

Round 1
Lost by 381 votes
Killua Zoldyck 136

Killua Zoldyck

Group A
2001
Shinichi Izumi 121

Shinichi Izumi

Round 1
11 vote difference
Shinichi Izumi 121

Shinichi Izumi

Round 1
Lost by 11 votes
Sanji 137

Sanji

Group A
3613
Twelve 120

Twelve

Round 1
261 vote difference
Alphonse Elric 9

Alphonse Elric

Round 2
Lost by 2876 votes
Shinigami 138

Shinigami

Group C
1602
Sig Curtis 119

Sig Curtis

Round 1
523 vote difference
Sig Curtis 119

Sig Curtis

Round 1
Lost by 523 votes
Kyousuke Kousaka 139

Kyousuke Kousaka

Group D
3378
Tiramie 118

Tiramie

Round 1
173 vote difference
Lelouch Lamperouge 11

Lelouch Lamperouge

Round 2
Lost by 3596 votes
Vash the Stampede 140

Vash the Stampede

Group B
4837
Tsumugu Kinagase 117

Tsumugu Kinagase

Round 1
527 vote difference
Sora 12

Sora

Round 2
Lost by 769 votes
Kyouhei Kadota 141

Kyouhei Kadota

Group B
1719
Mugen 116

Mugen

Round 1
715 vote difference
Mugen 116

Mugen

Round 1
Lost by 715 votes
Guts 142

Guts

Group D
4912
Dandy 115

Dandy

Round 1
331 vote difference
Simon 14

Simon

Round 2
Lost by 799 votes
Yuzuru Otonashi 143

Yuzuru Otonashi

Group C
4601
Ash Ketchum 114

Ash Ketchum

Round 1
457 vote difference
Meme Oshino 50

Meme Oshino

Round 3
Lost by 703 votes
Ichigo Kurosaki 144

Ichigo Kurosaki

Group A
1708
Akio Furukawa 113

Akio Furukawa

Round 1
904 vote difference
Akio Furukawa 113

Akio Furukawa

Round 1
Lost by 904 votes
Armin Arlert 145

Armin Arlert

Group A
3809
Houka Inumuta 112

Houka Inumuta

Round 1
20 vote difference
Archer 17

Archer

Round 2
Lost by 2843 votes
Yami Yuugi 146

Yami Yuugi

Group C
1978
Erwin Smith 111

Erwin Smith

Round 1
157 vote difference
Erwin Smith 111

Erwin Smith

Round 1
Lost by 157 votes
Hideki Hinata 147

Hideki Hinata

Group D
2203
Shichika Yasuri 110

Shichika Yasuri

Round 1
337 vote difference
Shichika Yasuri 110

Shichika Yasuri

Round 1
Lost by 337 votes
Yuugi Mutou 148

Yuugi Mutou

Group B
1909
Shuu Maiko 109

Shuu Maiko

Round 1
582 vote difference
Shuu Maiko 109

Shuu Maiko

Round 1
Lost by 582 votes
Boota 149

Boota

Group B
1923
Kisuke Urahara 108

Kisuke Urahara

Round 1
305 vote difference
Kisuke Urahara 108

Kisuke Urahara

Round 1
Lost by 305 votes
Dot Pixis 150

Dot Pixis

Group D
1510
Alucard 107

Alucard

Round 1
1821 vote difference
Alucard 107

Alucard

Round 1
Lost by 1821 votes
Rundelhaus Kode 151

Rundelhaus Kode

Group C
1472
Tomomi Masaoka 106

Tomomi Masaoka

Round 1
967 vote difference
Tomomi Masaoka 106

Tomomi Masaoka

Round 1
Lost by 967 votes
Moffle 152

Moffle

Group A
1896
Krusty 105

Krusty

Round 1
333 vote difference
Krusty 105

Krusty

Round 1
Lost by 333 votes
Envy 153

Envy

Group A
3591
Semyon Brezhnev 104

Semyon Brezhnev

Round 1
7 vote difference
Light Yagami 25

Light Yagami

Round 2
Lost by 2920 votes
Yuugo Tennouji 154

Yuugo Tennouji

Group C
1675
Solf J. Kimblee 103

Solf J. Kimblee

Round 1
711 vote difference
Solf J. Kimblee 103

Solf J. Kimblee

Round 1
Lost by 711 votes
Tetora 155

Tetora

Group D
1863
Lubbock 102

Lubbock

Round 1
898 vote difference
Lubbock 102

Lubbock

Round 1
Lost by 898 votes
Guts 156

Guts

Group B
1940
Jeremiah Gottwald 101

Jeremiah Gottwald

Round 1
453 vote difference
Jeremiah Gottwald 101

Jeremiah Gottwald

Round 1
Lost by 453 votes
Usopp 157

Usopp

Group B
1499
Trafalgar Law 100

Trafalgar Law

Round 1
591 vote difference
Trafalgar Law 100

Trafalgar Law

Round 1
Lost by 591 votes
Tooru Acura 158

Tooru Acura

Group D
1806
Shinji Ikari 99

Shinji Ikari

Round 1
1178 vote difference
Shinji Ikari 99

Shinji Ikari

Round 1
Lost by 1178 votes
Berserker 159

Berserker

Group C
2000
Sakamoto 98

Sakamoto

Round 1
132 vote difference
Sakamoto 98

Sakamoto

Round 1
Lost by 132 votes
Isaac Dian 160

Isaac Dian

Group A
5381
Brock 32

Brock

Round 2
44 vote difference
Brock 32

Brock

Round 2
Lost by 44 votes
Shuu Tsukiyama 161

Shuu Tsukiyama

Group A
1607
Gon Freeccs 96

Gon Freeccs

Round 1
957 vote difference
Gon Freeccs 96

Gon Freeccs

Round 1
Lost by 957 votes
Youhei Sunohara 162

Youhei Sunohara

Group C
1568
Waver Velvet 95

Waver Velvet

Round 1
879 vote difference
Waver Velvet 95

Waver Velvet

Round 1
Lost by 879 votes
Issei Hyoudou 163

Issei Hyoudou

Group D
1959
Shinra Kishitani 94

Shinra Kishitani

Round 1
900 vote difference
Shinra Kishitani 94

Shinra Kishitani

Round 1
Lost by 900 votes
Hanzou Urushihara 164

Hanzou Urushihara

Group B
1522
Hei 93

Hei

Round 1
981 vote difference
Hei 93

Hei

Round 1
Lost by 981 votes
Kaonashi "No Face" 165

Kaonashi "No Face"

Group B
1823
Death the Kid 92

Death the Kid

Round 1
437 vote difference
Death the Kid 92

Death the Kid

Round 1
Lost by 437 votes
Mao 166

Mao

Group D
1716
Zoro Roronoa 91

Zoro Roronoa

Round 1
1310 vote difference
Zoro Roronoa 91

Zoro Roronoa

Round 1
Lost by 1310 votes
Isaac Netero 167

Isaac Netero

Group C
1695
Suzaku Kururugi 90

Suzaku Kururugi

Round 1
543 vote difference
Suzaku Kururugi 90

Suzaku Kururugi

Round 1
Lost by 543 votes
Jin 168

Jin

Group A
4191
Masayuki Hori 89

Masayuki Hori

Round 1
113 vote difference
Gokuu "Kakarot" Son 40

Gokuu "Kakarot" Son

Round 2
Lost by 1133 votes
Firo Prochainezo 169

Firo Prochainezo

Group A
1964
Tomoda 88

Tomoda

Round 1
326 vote difference
Tomoda 88

Tomoda

Round 1
Lost by 326 votes
Kariya Matou 170

Kariya Matou

Group C
1490
Shougo Makishima 87

Shougo Makishima

Round 1
1067 vote difference
Shougo Makishima 87

Shougo Makishima

Round 1
Lost by 1067 votes
Assassin 171

Assassin

Group D
2329
Ein 86

Ein

Round 1
494 vote difference
Ein 86

Ein

Round 1
Lost by 494 votes
Kousei Arima 172

Kousei Arima

Group B
1935
Pikachu 85

Pikachu

Round 1
802 vote difference
Pikachu 85

Pikachu

Round 1
Lost by 802 votes
Franken Stein 173

Franken Stein

Group B
1998
Migi 84

Migi

Round 1
176 vote difference
Migi 84

Migi

Round 1
Lost by 176 votes
Wave 174

Wave

Group D
1826
Masaomi Kida 83

Masaomi Kida

Round 1
1132 vote difference
Masaomi Kida 83

Masaomi Kida

Round 1
Lost by 1132 votes
Kurapika 175

Kurapika

Group C
1579
Mikado Ryuugamine 82

Mikado Ryuugamine

Round 1
606 vote difference
Mikado Ryuugamine 82

Mikado Ryuugamine

Round 1
Lost by 606 votes
Jurai Andou 176

Jurai Andou

Group A
1835
Ryuk 81

Ryuk

Round 1
777 vote difference
Ryuk 81

Ryuk

Round 1
Lost by 777 votes
Accelerator 177

Accelerator

Group A
2113
Itachi Uchiha 80

Itachi Uchiha

Round 1
46 vote difference
Itachi Uchiha 80

Itachi Uchiha

Round 1
Lost by 46 votes
Excalibur 178

Excalibur

Group C
1481
Lancer 79

Lancer

Round 1
1053 vote difference
Lancer 79

Lancer

Round 1
Lost by 1053 votes
Gohan Son 179

Gohan Son

Group D
2136
Hisoka 78

Hisoka

Round 1
683 vote difference
Hisoka 78

Hisoka

Round 1
Lost by 683 votes
Sadao Maou 180

Sadao Maou

Group B
2251
Vegeta 77

Vegeta

Round 1
66 vote difference
Vegeta 77

Vegeta

Round 1
Lost by 66 votes
Sasuke Uchiha 181

Sasuke Uchiha

Group B
1674
Mewtwo 76

Mewtwo

Round 1
1127 vote difference
Mewtwo 76

Mewtwo

Round 1
Lost by 1127 votes
Soul Eater Evans 182

Soul Eater Evans

Group D
2106
Eren Yeager 75

Eren Yeager

Round 1
997 vote difference
Eren Yeager 75

Eren Yeager

Round 1
Lost by 997 votes
Nobuchika Ginoza 183

Nobuchika Ginoza

Group C
2092
Leorio Paladiknight 74

Leorio Paladiknight

Round 1
379 vote difference
Kenpachi Zaraki 184

Kenpachi Zaraki

Group A
1439
Jet Black 73

Jet Black

Round 1
1131 vote difference
Jet Black 73

Jet Black

Round 1
Lost by 1131 votes
Hirotaka Wakamatsu 185

Hirotaka Wakamatsu

Group A
2089
Shikamaru Nara 72

Shikamaru Nara

Round 1
95 vote difference
Shikamaru Nara 72

Shikamaru Nara

Round 1
Lost by 95 votes
Tet 186

Tet

Group C
1172
Van Hohenheim 71

Van Hohenheim

Round 1
2039 vote difference
Van Hohenheim 71

Van Hohenheim

Round 1
Lost by 2039 votes
Macaron 187

Macaron

Group D
1886
Slaine Troyard 70

Slaine Troyard

Round 1
1018 vote difference
Slaine Troyard 70

Slaine Troyard

Round 1
Lost by 1018 votes
Juuzou Suzuya 188

Juuzou Suzuya

Group B
1637
Itaru Hashida 69

Itaru Hashida

Round 1
1139 vote difference
Itaru Hashida 69

Itaru Hashida

Round 1
Lost by 1139 votes
Captain Falcon 189

Captain Falcon

Group B
2049
Ken Kaneki 68

Ken Kaneki

Round 1
419 vote difference
Ken Kaneki 68

Ken Kaneki

Round 1
Lost by 419 votes
Seishuu Handa 190

Seishuu Handa

Group D
2115
Luffy Monkey D. 67

Luffy Monkey D.

Round 1
803 vote difference
Luffy Monkey D. 67

Luffy Monkey D.

Round 1
Lost by 803 votes
Piccolo 191

Piccolo

Group C
1681
Keima Katsuragi 66

Keima Katsuragi

Round 1
842 vote difference
Keima Katsuragi 66

Keima Katsuragi

Round 1
Lost by 842 votes
Mihawk Dracule 192

Mihawk Dracule

Group A
1545
Kittan Bachika 65

Kittan Bachika

Round 1
1307 vote difference
Kittan Bachika 65

Kittan Bachika

Round 1
Lost by 1307 votes
Yusuke Yoshino 193

Yusuke Yoshino

Group A
1521
Kirei Kotomine 64

Kirei Kotomine

Round 1
1555 vote difference
Kirei Kotomine 64

Kirei Kotomine

Round 1
Lost by 1555 votes
Leeron Littner 194

Leeron Littner

Group C
701
Viral 63

Viral

Round 1
2588 vote difference
Viral 63

Viral

Round 1
Lost by 2588 votes
Walker Yumasaki 195

Walker Yumasaki

Group D
2148
Naotsugu 62

Naotsugu

Round 1
568 vote difference
Naotsugu 62

Naotsugu

Round 1
Lost by 568 votes
Claire "Vino" Stanfield 196

Claire "Vino" Stanfield

Group B
2112
Bulat 61

Bulat

Round 1
270 vote difference
Bulat 61

Bulat

Round 1
Lost by 270 votes
Dio Brando 197

Dio Brando

Group B
1991
Raku Ichijou 60

Raku Ichijou

Round 1
222 vote difference
Raku Ichijou 60

Raku Ichijou

Round 1
Lost by 222 votes
Yuusaku Kitamura 198

Yuusaku Kitamura

Group D
2155
Inaho Kaizuka 59

Inaho Kaizuka

Round 1
582 vote difference
Inaho Kaizuka 59

Inaho Kaizuka

Round 1
Lost by 582 votes
Ginko 199

Ginko

Group C
1603
Mikoto Mikoshiba 58

Mikoto Mikoshiba

Round 1
626 vote difference
Mikoto Mikoshiba 58

Mikoto Mikoshiba

Round 1
Lost by 626 votes
Meruem 200

Meruem

Group A
1560
Shirou Emiya 57

Shirou Emiya

Round 1
1075 vote difference
Shirou Emiya 57

Shirou Emiya

Round 1
Lost by 1075 votes
Touma Kamijou 201

Touma Kamijou

Group A
1374
Gintoki Sakata 56

Gintoki Sakata

Round 1
1159 vote difference
Gintoki Sakata 56

Gintoki Sakata

Round 1
Lost by 1159 votes
Kenjirou Shibazaki 202

Kenjirou Shibazaki

Group C
1378
Yato 55

Yato

Round 1
964 vote difference
Yato 55

Yato

Round 1
Lost by 964 votes
Jean Kirstein 203

Jean Kirstein

Group D
2130
Nyanta 54

Nyanta

Round 1
737 vote difference
Nyanta 54

Nyanta

Round 1
Lost by 737 votes
Natsu Dragneel 204

Natsu Dragneel

Group B
1593
Decim 53

Decim

Round 1
977 vote difference
Decim 53

Decim

Round 1
Lost by 977 votes
Itsuki Koizumi 205

Itsuki Koizumi

Group B
1585
Hachiman Hikigaya 52

Hachiman Hikigaya

Round 1
1164 vote difference
Hachiman Hikigaya 52

Hachiman Hikigaya

Round 1
Lost by 1164 votes
Matarou Mankanshoku 206

Matarou Mankanshoku

Group D
1691
Tatsuya Shiba 51

Tatsuya Shiba

Round 1
1577 vote difference
Tatsuya Shiba 51

Tatsuya Shiba

Round 1
Lost by 1577 votes
Ladd Russo 207

Ladd Russo

Group C
1453
Meme Oshino 50

Meme Oshino

Round 1
1280 vote difference
Meme Oshino 50

Meme Oshino

Round 1
Lost by 1280 votes
Yuuji Kazami 208

Yuuji Kazami

Group A
1190
Houtarou Oreki 49

Houtarou Oreki

Round 1
1681 vote difference
Houtarou Oreki 49

Houtarou Oreki

Round 1
Lost by 1681 votes
Koutarou Amon 209

Koutarou Amon

Group A
2020
Kyuubey 48

Kyuubey

Round 1
346 vote difference
Kyuubey 48

Kyuubey

Round 1
Lost by 346 votes
Totoro 210

Totoro

Group C
1517
Lancer 47

Lancer

Round 1
1058 vote difference
Lancer 47

Lancer

Round 1
Lost by 1058 votes
Barry the Chopper 211

Barry the Chopper

Group D
1612
Kakashi Hatake 46

Kakashi Hatake

Round 1
2115 vote difference
Kakashi Hatake 46

Kakashi Hatake

Round 1
Lost by 2115 votes
Eikichi Onizuka 212

Eikichi Onizuka

Group B
1688
King Bradley 45

King Bradley

Round 1
1101 vote difference
King Bradley 45

King Bradley

Round 1
Lost by 1101 votes
Berserker 213

Berserker

Group B
1317
Greed 44

Greed

Round 1
1998 vote difference
Greed 44

Greed

Round 1
Lost by 1998 votes
Principal 214

Principal

Group D
1633
Tomoya Okazaki 43

Tomoya Okazaki

Round 1
1554 vote difference
Tomoya Okazaki 43

Tomoya Okazaki

Round 1
Lost by 1554 votes
Gray Fullbuster 215

Gray Fullbuster

Group C
1017
Izaya Orihara 42

Izaya Orihara

Round 1
1858 vote difference
Izaya Orihara 42

Izaya Orihara

Round 1
Lost by 1858 votes
Reiner Braun 216

Reiner Braun

Group A
1263
T.K. 41

T.K.

Round 1
1904 vote difference
T.K. 41

T.K.

Round 1
Lost by 1904 votes
Rin Okumura 217

Rin Okumura

Group A
1187
Gokuu "Kakarot" Son 40

Gokuu "Kakarot" Son

Round 1
1798 vote difference
Gokuu "Kakarot" Son 40

Gokuu "Kakarot" Son

Round 1
Lost by 1798 votes
Nishiki Nishio 218

Nishiki Nishio

Group C
1896
Kazuto "Kirito" Kirigaya 39

Kazuto "Kirito" Kirigaya

Round 1
470 vote difference
Kazuto "Kirito" Kirigaya 39

Kazuto "Kirito" Kirigaya

Round 1
Lost by 470 votes
Franky 219

Franky

Group D
1087
Maes Hughes 38

Maes Hughes

Round 1
3179 vote difference
Maes Hughes 38

Maes Hughes

Round 1
Lost by 3179 votes
Tricen 220

Tricen

Group B
955
Kraft Lawrence 37

Kraft Lawrence

Round 1
2423 vote difference
Kraft Lawrence 37

Kraft Lawrence

Round 1
Lost by 2423 votes
Joseph Joestar 221

Joseph Joestar

Group B
1746
Deishu Kaiki 36

Deishu Kaiki

Round 1
959 vote difference
Deishu Kaiki 36

Deishu Kaiki

Round 1
Lost by 959 votes
Robert E. O. Speedwagon 222

Robert E. O. Speedwagon

Group D
1472
Shizuo Heiwajima 35

Shizuo Heiwajima

Round 1
1808 vote difference
Shizuo Heiwajima 35

Shizuo Heiwajima

Round 1
Lost by 1808 votes
Katsuya "Joey Wheeler" Jonouchi 223

Katsuya "Joey Wheeler" Jonouchi

Group C
1269
Ryuuji Takasu 34

Ryuuji Takasu

Round 1
1856 vote difference
Ryuuji Takasu 34

Ryuuji Takasu

Round 1
Lost by 1856 votes
Naota Nandaba 224

Naota Nandaba

Group A
1162
Scar 33

Scar

Round 1
2217 vote difference
Scar 33

Scar

Round 1
Lost by 2217 votes
Souichirou  Kuzuki 225

Souichirou Kuzuki

Group A
1372
Brock 32

Brock

Round 1
2136 vote difference
Brock 32

Brock

Round 1
Lost by 2136 votes
Grimmjow Jaegerjaquez 226

Grimmjow Jaegerjaquez

Group C
893
Shiroe 31

Shiroe

Round 1
2272 vote difference
Shiroe 31

Shiroe

Round 1
Lost by 2272 votes
Anti-Spiral 227

Anti-Spiral

Group D
1515
Umetarou Nozaki 30

Umetarou Nozaki

Round 1
2059 vote difference
Umetarou Nozaki 30

Umetarou Nozaki

Round 1
Lost by 2059 votes
Muten-Roshi 228

Muten-Roshi

Group B
2237
Uzu Sanageyama 29

Uzu Sanageyama

Round 1
283 vote difference
Uzu Sanageyama 29

Uzu Sanageyama

Round 1
Lost by 283 votes
Hidenori Tabata 229

Hidenori Tabata

Group B
1124
Seiya Kanie 28

Seiya Kanie

Round 1
1819 vote difference
Seiya Kanie 28

Seiya Kanie

Round 1
Lost by 1819 votes
Black☆Star 230

Black☆Star

Group D
1336
Shinya Kougami 27

Shinya Kougami

Round 1
2323 vote difference
Shinya Kougami 27

Shinya Kougami

Round 1
Lost by 2323 votes
Taichi Yaegashi 231

Taichi Yaegashi

Group C
1123
Ling Yao 26

Ling Yao

Round 1
2003 vote difference
Ling Yao 26

Ling Yao

Round 1
Lost by 2003 votes
Garp Monkey D. 232

Garp Monkey D.

Group A
1069
Light Yagami 25

Light Yagami

Round 1
2314 vote difference
Light Yagami 25

Light Yagami

Round 1
Lost by 2314 votes
Ulquiorra Cifer 233

Ulquiorra Cifer

Group A
855
Kiritsugu Emiya 24

Kiritsugu Emiya

Round 1
2606 vote difference
Kiritsugu Emiya 24

Kiritsugu Emiya

Round 1
Lost by 2606 votes
Happy 234

Happy

Group C
970
Ira Gamagoori 23

Ira Gamagoori

Round 1
2086 vote difference
Ira Gamagoori 23

Ira Gamagoori

Round 1
Lost by 2086 votes
Cell 235

Cell

Group D
951
Spike Spiegel 22

Spike Spiegel

Round 1
3346 vote difference
Spike Spiegel 22

Spike Spiegel

Round 1
Lost by 3346 votes
kirby 236

kirby

Group B
1194
Gilgamesh 21

Gilgamesh

Round 1
2237 vote difference
Gilgamesh 21

Gilgamesh

Round 1
Lost by 2237 votes
Kondo Isao 237

Kondo Isao

Group B
1415
Ruka Urushibara 20

Ruka Urushibara

Round 1
1610 vote difference
Ruka Urushibara 20

Ruka Urushibara

Round 1
Lost by 1610 votes
Yuuta Togashi 238

Yuuta Togashi

Group D
1236
L Lawliet 19

L Lawliet

Round 1
2951 vote difference
L Lawliet 19

L Lawliet

Round 1
Lost by 2951 votes
Haku 239

Haku

Group C
1202
Aikurou Mikisugi 18

Aikurou Mikisugi

Round 1
1749 vote difference
Aikurou Mikisugi 18

Aikurou Mikisugi

Round 1
Lost by 1749 votes
Shirou Ashiya 240

Shirou Ashiya

Group A
1275
Archer 17

Archer

Round 1
1964 vote difference
Archer 17

Archer

Round 1
Lost by 1964 votes
Toshiro Hitsugiya 241

Toshiro Hitsugiya

Group A
1613
Ryoutarou "Klein" Tsuboi 16

Ryoutarou "Klein" Tsuboi

Round 1
1290 vote difference
Ryoutarou "Klein" Tsuboi 16

Ryoutarou "Klein" Tsuboi

Round 1
Lost by 1290 votes
Favaro Leone 242

Favaro Leone

Group C
1924
Adolf Hitler 15

Adolf Hitler

Round 1
641 vote difference
Adolf Hitler 15

Adolf Hitler

Round 1
Lost by 641 votes
Connie Springer 243

Connie Springer

Group D
1075
Simon 14

Simon

Round 1
3215 vote difference
Simon 14

Simon

Round 1
Lost by 3215 votes
Jacuzzi Splot 244

Jacuzzi Splot

Group B
1030
Rider 13

Rider

Round 1
2442 vote difference
Rider 13

Rider

Round 1
Lost by 2442 votes
Byakuya Kuchiki 245

Byakuya Kuchiki

Group B
1157
Sora 12

Sora

Round 1
2359 vote difference
Sora 12

Sora

Round 1
Lost by 2359 votes
Jonathan Joestar 246

Jonathan Joestar

Group D
1342
Lelouch Lamperouge 11

Lelouch Lamperouge

Round 1
2562 vote difference
Lelouch Lamperouge 11

Lelouch Lamperouge

Round 1
Lost by 2562 votes
Saika Totsuka 247

Saika Totsuka

Group C
1539
Senketsu 10

Senketsu

Round 1
1109 vote difference
Senketsu 10

Senketsu

Round 1
Lost by 1109 votes
Kodaka Hasegawa 248

Kodaka Hasegawa

Group A
851
Alphonse Elric 9

Alphonse Elric

Round 1
2956 vote difference
Alphonse Elric 9

Alphonse Elric

Round 1
Lost by 2956 votes
Sorata Kanda 249

Sorata Kanda

Group A
1161
Kyon 8

Kyon

Round 1
2010 vote difference
Kyon 8

Kyon

Round 1
Lost by 2010 votes
Hajime Tsunashi 250

Hajime Tsunashi

Group C
1094
Levi 7

Levi

Round 1
2089 vote difference
Levi 7

Levi

Round 1
Lost by 2089 votes
Koujirou Sasahara 251

Koujirou Sasahara

Group D
1019
Koyomi Araragi 6

Koyomi Araragi

Round 1
3099 vote difference
Koyomi Araragi 6

Koyomi Araragi

Round 1
Lost by 3099 votes
Sousuke Sagara 252

Sousuke Sagara

Group B
788
Kamina 5

Kamina

Round 1
3016 vote difference
Kamina 5

Kamina

Round 1
Lost by 3016 votes
Kenshin Himura 253

Kenshin Himura

Group B
944
Edward Elric 4

Edward Elric

Round 1
3193 vote difference
Edward Elric 4

Edward Elric

Round 1
Lost by 3193 votes
Claude 254

Claude

Group D
673
Roy Mustang 3

Roy Mustang

Round 1
4533 vote difference
Roy Mustang 3

Roy Mustang

Round 1
Lost by 4533 votes
Howl 255

Howl

Group C
1066
Rintarou Okabe 2

Rintarou Okabe

Round 1
2606 vote difference
Rintarou Okabe 2

Rintarou Okabe

Round 1
Lost by 2606 votes
Soldier No. 8 256

Soldier No. 8

Group A
684
Alex Louis Armstrong 1

Alex Louis Armstrong

Round 1
3683 vote difference
Alex Louis Armstrong 1

Alex Louis Armstrong

Round 1
Lost by 3683 votes