Best Harem King

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Issei Hyoudou 1

Issei Hyoudou

Group A
275
Koyomi Araragi 6

Koyomi Araragi

Round 4
3 vote difference
Koyomi Araragi 6

Koyomi Araragi

Round 4
Lost by 3 votes
Arata Kasuga 2

Arata Kasuga

Group B
126
Keima "God of Conquest" Katsuragi 7

Keima "God of Conquest" Katsuragi

Round 2
12 vote difference
Keima "God of Conquest" Katsuragi 7

Keima "God of Conquest" Katsuragi

Round 2
Lost by 12 votes
Lelouch vi Brittania 3

Lelouch vi Brittania

Group B
126
Basara Toujo 14

Basara Toujo

Round 1
33 vote difference
Koyomi Araragi 6

Koyomi Araragi

Round 2
Lost by 41 votes
Ichika Orimura 4

Ichika Orimura

Group A
36
Kodaka Hasegawa 13

Kodaka Hasegawa

Round 1
4 vote difference
Kodaka Hasegawa 13

Kodaka Hasegawa

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Tomoya Okazaki 5

Tomoya Okazaki

Group A
49
Kazuto "Kirito" Kirigaya 12

Kazuto "Kirito" Kirigaya

Round 1
7 vote difference
Kazuto "Kirito" Kirigaya 12

Kazuto "Kirito" Kirigaya

Round 1
Lost by 7 votes
Koyomi Araragi 6

Koyomi Araragi

Group B
273
Issei Hyoudou 1

Issei Hyoudou

Round 4
3 vote difference
Keima "God of Conquest" Katsuragi 7

Keima "God of Conquest" Katsuragi

Group B
178
Koyomi Araragi 6

Koyomi Araragi

Round 3
10 vote difference
Koyomi Araragi 6

Koyomi Araragi

Round 3
Lost by 10 votes
Raku Ichijou 8

Raku Ichijou

Group A
125
Issei Hyoudou 1

Issei Hyoudou

Round 2
37 vote difference
Issei Hyoudou 1

Issei Hyoudou

Round 2
Lost by 37 votes
Keita Suminoe 9

Keita Suminoe

Group A
21
Raku Ichijou 8

Raku Ichijou

Round 1
44 vote difference
Raku Ichijou 8

Raku Ichijou

Round 1
Lost by 44 votes
Shidou Itsuka 10

Shidou Itsuka

Group B
52
Keima "God of Conquest" Katsuragi 7

Keima "God of Conquest" Katsuragi

Round 1
26 vote difference
Keima "God of Conquest" Katsuragi 7

Keima "God of Conquest" Katsuragi

Round 1
Lost by 26 votes
Hachiman Hikigaya 11

Hachiman Hikigaya

Group B
53
Koyomi Araragi 6

Koyomi Araragi

Round 1
45 vote difference
Koyomi Araragi 6

Koyomi Araragi

Round 1
Lost by 45 votes
Kazuto "Kirito" Kirigaya 12

Kazuto "Kirito" Kirigaya

Group A
131
Kodaka Hasegawa 13

Kodaka Hasegawa

Round 2
3 vote difference
Kodaka Hasegawa 13

Kodaka Hasegawa

Round 2
Lost by 3 votes
Kodaka Hasegawa 13

Kodaka Hasegawa

Group A
148
Kazuto "Kirito" Kirigaya 12

Kazuto "Kirito" Kirigaya

Round 2
3 vote difference
Issei Hyoudou 1

Issei Hyoudou

Round 3
Lost by 31 votes
Basara Toujo 14

Basara Toujo

Group B
55
Lelouch vi Brittania 3

Lelouch vi Brittania

Round 1
33 vote difference
Lelouch vi Brittania 3

Lelouch vi Brittania

Round 1
Lost by 33 votes
Kyon 15

Kyon

Group B
54
Arata Kasuga 2

Arata Kasuga

Round 1
27 vote difference
Arata Kasuga 2

Arata Kasuga

Round 1
Lost by 27 votes
Kyousuke Kousaka 16

Kyousuke Kousaka

Group A
20
Issei Hyoudou 1

Issei Hyoudou

Round 1
57 vote difference
Issei Hyoudou 1

Issei Hyoudou

Round 1
Lost by 57 votes