Best Hunter X Hunter Power

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Hisoka - Texture Suprise 1

Hisoka - Texture Suprise

Group A
275
Chrollo Lucilfer - Bandit's Secret 16

Chrollo Lucilfer - Bandit's Secret

Round 2
80 vote difference
Chrollo Lucilfer - Bandit's Secret 16

Chrollo Lucilfer - Bandit's Secret

Round 2
Lost by 80 votes
Killua Zoldyck - Godspeed 2

Killua Zoldyck - Godspeed

Group E
153
Netero - 100-Type Guanyin Bodhisattva 15

Netero - 100-Type Guanyin Bodhisattva

Round 2
61 vote difference
Netero - 100-Type Guanyin Bodhisattva 15

Netero - 100-Type Guanyin Bodhisattva

Round 2
Lost by 61 votes
Hisoka - Bungee Gum 3

Hisoka - Bungee Gum

Group G
130
Kurapika - Emperor Time 14

Kurapika - Emperor Time

Round 2
19 vote difference
Kurapika - Emperor Time 14

Kurapika - Emperor Time

Round 2
Lost by 19 votes
Feitan - Pain Packer Rising Sun 4

Feitan - Pain Packer Rising Sun

Group C
135
Chrollo Lucilfer - Bandit's Secret 16

Chrollo Lucilfer - Bandit's Secret

Round 4
13 vote difference
Chrollo Lucilfer - Bandit's Secret 16

Chrollo Lucilfer - Bandit's Secret

Round 4
Lost by 13 votes
Chrollo Lucilfer - Indoor Fish 5

Chrollo Lucilfer - Indoor Fish

Group D
218
Neferpitou - Terpsichora 21

Neferpitou - Terpsichora

Round 2
51 vote difference
Neferpitou - Terpsichora 21

Neferpitou - Terpsichora

Round 2
Lost by 51 votes
Knov - Hide and Seek 6

Knov - Hide and Seek

Group H
161
Kurapika - Judgement Chain 11

Kurapika - Judgement Chain

Round 2
15 vote difference
Kurapika - Emperor Time 14

Kurapika - Emperor Time

Round 3
Lost by 29 votes
Zeno Zoldyck - Dragon Head 7

Zeno Zoldyck - Dragon Head

Group F
174
Morel McCarnathy - Deep Purple 26

Morel McCarnathy - Deep Purple

Round 1
25 vote difference
Netero - 100-Type Guanyin Bodhisattva 15

Netero - 100-Type Guanyin Bodhisattva

Round 3
Lost by 44 votes
Morel McCarnathy - Smokey Jail 8

Morel McCarnathy - Smokey Jail

Group B
173
Machi - Nen Stitches 9

Machi - Nen Stitches

Round 2
20 vote difference
Chrollo Lucilfer - Bandit's Secret 16

Chrollo Lucilfer - Bandit's Secret

Round 3
Lost by 40 votes
Machi - Nen Stitches 9

Machi - Nen Stitches

Group B
150
Morel McCarnathy - Smokey Jail 8

Morel McCarnathy - Smokey Jail

Round 2
20 vote difference
Morel McCarnathy - Smokey Jail 8

Morel McCarnathy - Smokey Jail

Round 2
Lost by 20 votes
Kurapika - Dowsing Chain 10

Kurapika - Dowsing Chain

Group F
25
Gon Freecss - Jajanken 23

Gon Freecss - Jajanken

Round 1
20 vote difference
Gon Freecss - Jajanken 23

Gon Freecss - Jajanken

Round 1
Lost by 20 votes
Kurapika - Judgement Chain 11

Kurapika - Judgement Chain

Group H
118
Knov - Hide and Seek 6

Knov - Hide and Seek

Round 2
15 vote difference
Knov - Hide and Seek 6

Knov - Hide and Seek

Round 2
Lost by 15 votes
Shalnark - Auto Pilot 12

Shalnark - Auto Pilot

Group D
64
Neferpitou - Terpsichora 21

Neferpitou - Terpsichora

Round 1
67 vote difference
Neferpitou - Terpsichora 21

Neferpitou - Terpsichora

Round 1
Lost by 67 votes
Meleoron - Perfect Plan 13

Meleoron - Perfect Plan

Group C
25
Machi - Nen Threads 20

Machi - Nen Threads

Round 1
11 vote difference
Kurapika - Emperor Time 14

Kurapika - Emperor Time

Group G
231
Hisoka - Bungee Gum 3

Hisoka - Bungee Gum

Round 2
19 vote difference
Netero - 100-Type Guanyin Bodhisattva 15

Netero - 100-Type Guanyin Bodhisattva

Round 4
Lost by 35 votes
Netero - 100-Type Guanyin Bodhisattva 15

Netero - 100-Type Guanyin Bodhisattva

Group E
418
Kurapika - Emperor Time 14

Kurapika - Emperor Time

Round 4
35 vote difference
Chrollo Lucilfer - Bandit's Secret 16

Chrollo Lucilfer - Bandit's Secret

Group A
430
Feitan - Pain Packer Rising Sun 4

Feitan - Pain Packer Rising Sun

Round 4
13 vote difference
Netero - 100-Type Guanyin Bodhisattva 15

Netero - 100-Type Guanyin Bodhisattva

Round 5
Lost by 45 votes
Kite - Crazy Slots 17

Kite - Crazy Slots

Group A
125
Chrollo Lucilfer - Bandit's Secret 16

Chrollo Lucilfer - Bandit's Secret

Round 1
22 vote difference
Chrollo Lucilfer - Bandit's Secret 16

Chrollo Lucilfer - Bandit's Secret

Round 1
Lost by 22 votes
Meleoron - God's Accomplice 18

Meleoron - God's Accomplice

Group E
15
Netero - 100-Type Guanyin Bodhisattva 15

Netero - 100-Type Guanyin Bodhisattva

Round 1
72 vote difference
Netero - 100-Type Guanyin Bodhisattva 15

Netero - 100-Type Guanyin Bodhisattva

Round 1
Lost by 72 votes
Knov - Scream 19

Knov - Scream

Group G
9
Kurapika - Emperor Time 14

Kurapika - Emperor Time

Round 1
37 vote difference
Kurapika - Emperor Time 14

Kurapika - Emperor Time

Round 1
Lost by 37 votes
Machi - Nen Threads 20

Machi - Nen Threads

Group C
14
Meleoron - Perfect Plan 13

Meleoron - Perfect Plan

Round 1
11 vote difference
Meleoron - Perfect Plan 13

Meleoron - Perfect Plan

Round 1
Lost by 11 votes
Neferpitou - Terpsichora 21

Neferpitou - Terpsichora

Group D
271
Feitan - Pain Packer Rising Sun 4

Feitan - Pain Packer Rising Sun

Round 3
24 vote difference
Feitan - Pain Packer Rising Sun 4

Feitan - Pain Packer Rising Sun

Round 3
Lost by 24 votes
Knuckle Bine - Hackoware 22

Knuckle Bine - Hackoware

Group H
11
Kurapika - Judgement Chain 11

Kurapika - Judgement Chain

Round 1
24 vote difference
Kurapika - Judgement Chain 11

Kurapika - Judgement Chain

Round 1
Lost by 24 votes
Gon Freecss - Jajanken 23

Gon Freecss - Jajanken

Group F
115
Kurapika - Dowsing Chain 10

Kurapika - Dowsing Chain

Round 1
20 vote difference
Zeno Zoldyck - Dragon Head 7

Zeno Zoldyck - Dragon Head

Round 2
Lost by 43 votes
Leorio Paladiknight - Warping Punch 24

Leorio Paladiknight - Warping Punch

Group B
23
Machi - Nen Stitches 9

Machi - Nen Stitches

Round 1
47 vote difference
Machi - Nen Stitches 9

Machi - Nen Stitches

Round 1
Lost by 47 votes
Shizuku - Blinky 25

Shizuku - Blinky

Group B
34
Morel McCarnathy - Smokey Jail 8

Morel McCarnathy - Smokey Jail

Round 1
22 vote difference
Morel McCarnathy - Smokey Jail 8

Morel McCarnathy - Smokey Jail

Round 1
Lost by 22 votes
Morel McCarnathy - Deep Purple 26

Morel McCarnathy - Deep Purple

Group F
22
Zeno Zoldyck - Dragon Head 7

Zeno Zoldyck - Dragon Head

Round 1
25 vote difference
Zeno Zoldyck - Dragon Head 7

Zeno Zoldyck - Dragon Head

Round 1
Lost by 25 votes
Palm Siberia - Black Widow 27

Palm Siberia - Black Widow

Group H
2
Knov - Hide and Seek 6

Knov - Hide and Seek

Round 1
39 vote difference
Knov - Hide and Seek 6

Knov - Hide and Seek

Round 1
Lost by 39 votes
Genthru - Little Flower 28

Genthru - Little Flower

Group D
42
Chrollo Lucilfer - Indoor Fish 5

Chrollo Lucilfer - Indoor Fish

Round 1
111 vote difference
Chrollo Lucilfer - Indoor Fish 5

Chrollo Lucilfer - Indoor Fish

Round 1
Lost by 111 votes
Bonolenov - Jupiter 29

Bonolenov - Jupiter

Group C
0
Feitan - Pain Packer Rising Sun 4

Feitan - Pain Packer Rising Sun

Round 1
42 vote difference
Feitan - Pain Packer Rising Sun 4

Feitan - Pain Packer Rising Sun

Round 1
Lost by 42 votes
Shalnark - Black Voice 30

Shalnark - Black Voice

Group G
5
Hisoka - Bungee Gum 3

Hisoka - Bungee Gum

Round 1
44 vote difference
Hisoka - Bungee Gum 3

Hisoka - Bungee Gum

Round 1
Lost by 44 votes
Uvogin - Big Bang Impact 31

Uvogin - Big Bang Impact

Group E
9
Killua Zoldyck - Godspeed 2

Killua Zoldyck - Godspeed

Round 1
83 vote difference
Killua Zoldyck - Godspeed 2

Killua Zoldyck - Godspeed

Round 1
Lost by 83 votes
Franklin - Nen Machine Guns 32

Franklin - Nen Machine Guns

Group A
31
Hisoka - Texture Suprise 1

Hisoka - Texture Suprise

Round 1
193 vote difference
Hisoka - Texture Suprise 1

Hisoka - Texture Suprise

Round 1
Lost by 193 votes