Best Jojo's Bizarre Adventure character

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Benjamin Boom Boom 0

Benjamin Boom Boom

Group A
0 N/A
Anjuro Katagiri 0

Anjuro Katagiri

Group A
0 N/A
Dario Brando 0

Dario Brando

Group A
0 N/A
Bruford 0

Bruford

Group A
0 N/A
Carne 0

Carne

Group A
0 N/A
D&G 0

D&G

Group A
0 N/A
Chaka 0

Chaka

Group A
0 N/A
Cioccolata 0

Cioccolata

Group A
0 N/A
Bruto 0

Bruto

Group A
0 N/A
Sherry Polnareff 0

Sherry Polnareff

Group A
0 N/A
Khan 0

Khan

Group A
0 N/A
Luca 0

Luca

Group A
0 N/A
ZZ 0

ZZ

Group A
0 N/A
Nena 0

Nena

Group A
0 N/A
Arabia Fats 0

Arabia Fats

Group A
0 N/A
Father Nijimura 0

Father Nijimura

Group A
0 N/A
L. A. Boom Boom 0

L. A. Boom Boom

Group A
0 N/A
Ungalo 0

Ungalo

Group A
0 N/A
Cameo 0

Cameo

Group A
0 N/A
Andre Boom Boom 0

Andre Boom Boom

Group A
0 N/A
Jolyne Cujoh 1

Jolyne Cujoh

Group A
562
Gyro Zeppeli 17

Gyro Zeppeli

Round 4
87 vote difference
Gyro Zeppeli 17

Gyro Zeppeli

Round 4
Lost by 87 votes
Josuke Higashikata 2

Josuke Higashikata

Group C
1350
Toyohiro Kanedaichi 127

Toyohiro Kanedaichi

Round 1
70 vote difference
Gyro Zeppeli 17

Gyro Zeppeli

Round 7
Lost by 107 votes
Narancia Ghirga 3

Narancia Ghirga

Group D
287
Sandman 62

Sandman

Round 2
70 vote difference
Josuke Higashikata 35

Josuke Higashikata

Round 3
Lost by 93 votes
Okuyasu Nijimura 4

Okuyasu Nijimura

Group B
560
Jonathan Joestar 29

Jonathan Joestar

Round 3
76 vote difference
Joseph Joestar 13

Joseph Joestar

Round 4
Lost by 113 votes
Yoshikage Kira 5

Yoshikage Kira

Group B
835
Joseph Joestar 13

Joseph Joestar

Round 5
1 vote difference
Joseph Joestar 13

Joseph Joestar

Round 5
Lost by 1 votes
DIO 6

DIO

Group D
900
Josuke Higashikata 35

Josuke Higashikata

Round 5
42 vote difference
Josuke Higashikata 2

Josuke Higashikata

Round 6
Lost by 85 votes
Dio Brando 7

Dio Brando

Group C
734
Jotaro Kujo 23

Jotaro Kujo

Round 4
1 vote difference
Josuke Higashikata 2

Josuke Higashikata

Round 5
Lost by 155 votes
Rohan Kishibe 8

Rohan Kishibe

Group A
399
Johnny Joestar 25

Johnny Joestar

Round 3
18 vote difference
Johnny Joestar 25

Johnny Joestar

Round 3
Lost by 18 votes
Old Joseph Joestar 9

Old Joseph Joestar

Group A
414
Diego Brando 24

Diego Brando

Round 3
5 vote difference
Diego Brando 24

Diego Brando

Round 3
Lost by 5 votes
Noriaki Kakyoin 10

Noriaki Kakyoin

Group C
364
Tarkus 119

Tarkus

Round 1
68 vote difference
Jotaro Kujo 23

Jotaro Kujo

Round 3
Lost by 93 votes
Caesar Zeppeli 11

Caesar Zeppeli

Group D
428
Weather Report 43

Weather Report

Round 3
23 vote difference
DIO 6

DIO

Round 4
Lost by 118 votes
Lucy Steel 12

Lucy Steel

Group B
435
Trish Una 53

Trish Una

Round 2
35 vote difference
Yoshikage Kira 5

Yoshikage Kira

Round 4
Lost by 152 votes
Joseph Joestar 13

Joseph Joestar

Group B
1024
Yoshikage Kira 5

Yoshikage Kira

Round 5
1 vote difference
Gyro Zeppeli 17

Gyro Zeppeli

Round 6
Lost by 36 votes
Hol Horse 14

Hol Horse

Group D
279
Hayato Kawajiri 51

Hayato Kawajiri

Round 2
45 vote difference
Koichi Hirose 19

Koichi Hirose

Round 3
Lost by 88 votes
Rudol von Stroheim 15

Rudol von Stroheim

Group C
383
Hato Higashikata 114

Hato Higashikata

Round 1
56 vote difference
Robert E. O. Speedwagon 18

Robert E. O. Speedwagon

Round 3
Lost by 78 votes
Jean Pierre Polnareff 16

Jean Pierre Polnareff

Group A
337
Gyro Zeppeli 17

Gyro Zeppeli

Round 3
94 vote difference
Gyro Zeppeli 17

Gyro Zeppeli

Round 3
Lost by 94 votes
Gyro Zeppeli 17

Gyro Zeppeli

Group A
1247
Joseph Joestar 13

Joseph Joestar

Round 6
36 vote difference
Robert E. O. Speedwagon 18

Robert E. O. Speedwagon

Group C
532
Scarlet Valentine 111

Scarlet Valentine

Round 1
64 vote difference
Josuke Higashikata 2

Josuke Higashikata

Round 4
Lost by 143 votes
Koichi Hirose 19

Koichi Hirose

Group D
497
Josuke Higashikata 35

Josuke Higashikata

Round 4
44 vote difference
Josuke Higashikata 35

Josuke Higashikata

Round 4
Lost by 44 votes
Foo Fighters 20

Foo Fighters

Group B
325
Yoshikage Kira 45

Yoshikage Kira

Round 2
25 vote difference
Joseph Joestar 13

Joseph Joestar

Round 3
Lost by 113 votes
Wamuu 21

Wamuu

Group B
319
Iggy 44

Iggy

Round 2
2 vote difference
Iggy 44

Iggy

Round 2
Lost by 2 votes
Tonio Trussardi 22

Tonio Trussardi

Group D
174
Weather Report 43

Weather Report

Round 2
36 vote difference
Weather Report 43

Weather Report

Round 2
Lost by 36 votes
Jotaro Kujo 23

Jotaro Kujo

Group C
608
Dio Brando 7

Dio Brando

Round 4
1 vote difference
Dio Brando 7

Dio Brando

Round 4
Lost by 1 votes
Diego Brando 24

Diego Brando

Group A
488
Old Joseph Joestar 9

Old Joseph Joestar

Round 3
5 vote difference
Johnny Joestar 25

Johnny Joestar

Round 4
Lost by 122 votes
Johnny Joestar 25

Johnny Joestar

Group A
699
Rohan Kishibe 8

Rohan Kishibe

Round 3
18 vote difference
Gyro Zeppeli 17

Gyro Zeppeli

Round 5
Lost by 59 votes
Kars 26

Kars

Group C
293
Yasuho Hirose 39

Yasuho Hirose

Round 2
32 vote difference
Dio Brando 7

Dio Brando

Round 3
Lost by 130 votes
Leone Abbacchio 27

Leone Abbacchio

Group D
126
N'Doul 102

N'Doul

Round 1
52 vote difference
Gappy 38

Gappy

Round 2
Lost by 66 votes
Funny Valentine 28

Funny Valentine

Group B
378
Yukako Yamagishi 37

Yukako Yamagishi

Round 2
79 vote difference
Yoshikage Kira 5

Yoshikage Kira

Round 3
Lost by 84 votes
Jonathan Joestar 29

Jonathan Joestar

Group B
404
Vinegar Doppio 36

Vinegar Doppio

Round 2
30 vote difference
Okuyasu Nijimura 4

Okuyasu Nijimura

Round 3
Lost by 76 votes
Guido Mista 30

Guido Mista

Group D
164
Josuke Higashikata 35

Josuke Higashikata

Round 2
34 vote difference
Josuke Higashikata 35

Josuke Higashikata

Round 2
Lost by 34 votes
William A. Zeppeli 31

William A. Zeppeli

Group C
175
Tsurugi Higashikata 98

Tsurugi Higashikata

Round 1
47 vote difference
Bruno Buccellati 34

Bruno Buccellati

Round 2
Lost by 114 votes
Enrico Pucci 32

Enrico Pucci

Group A
289
Mohammed Avdol 33

Mohammed Avdol

Round 2
61 vote difference
Jolyne Cujoh 1

Jolyne Cujoh

Round 3
Lost by 92 votes
Mohammed Avdol 33

Mohammed Avdol

Group A
185
Enrico Pucci 32

Enrico Pucci

Round 2
61 vote difference
Enrico Pucci 32

Enrico Pucci

Round 2
Lost by 61 votes
Bruno Buccellati 34

Bruno Buccellati

Group C
355
Kyou Nijimura 95

Kyou Nijimura

Round 1
64 vote difference
Josuke Higashikata 2

Josuke Higashikata

Round 3
Lost by 91 votes
Josuke Higashikata 35

Josuke Higashikata

Group D
630
Guido Mista 30

Guido Mista

Round 2
34 vote difference
DIO 6

DIO

Round 5
Lost by 42 votes
Vinegar Doppio 36

Vinegar Doppio

Group B
246
Jonathan Joestar 29

Jonathan Joestar

Round 2
30 vote difference
Jonathan Joestar 29

Jonathan Joestar

Round 2
Lost by 30 votes
Yukako Yamagishi 37

Yukako Yamagishi

Group B
217
Funny Valentine 28

Funny Valentine

Round 2
79 vote difference
Funny Valentine 28

Funny Valentine

Round 2
Lost by 79 votes
Gappy 38

Gappy

Group D
268
Erina Pendleton 91

Erina Pendleton

Round 1
47 vote difference
DIO 6

DIO

Round 3
Lost by 92 votes
Yasuho Hirose 39

Yasuho Hirose

Group C
205
Kars 26

Kars

Round 2
32 vote difference
Kars 26

Kars

Round 2
Lost by 32 votes
Giorno Giovanna 40

Giorno Giovanna

Group A
172
Johnny Joestar 25

Johnny Joestar

Round 2
65 vote difference
Johnny Joestar 25

Johnny Joestar

Round 2
Lost by 65 votes
Terence D'Arby 41

Terence D'Arby

Group A
120
Pesci 88

Pesci

Round 1
67 vote difference
Diego Brando 24

Diego Brando

Round 2
Lost by 146 votes
Jesus Christ 42

Jesus Christ

Group C
136
Tamami Kobayashi 87

Tamami Kobayashi

Round 1
42 vote difference
Jotaro Kujo 23

Jotaro Kujo

Round 2
Lost by 189 votes
Weather Report 43

Weather Report

Group D
304
Caesar Zeppeli 11

Caesar Zeppeli

Round 3
23 vote difference
Caesar Zeppeli 11

Caesar Zeppeli

Round 3
Lost by 23 votes
Iggy 44

Iggy

Group B
382
Wamuu 21

Wamuu

Round 2
2 vote difference
Lucy Steel 12

Lucy Steel

Round 3
Lost by 46 votes
Yoshikage Kira 45

Yoshikage Kira

Group B
210
Foo Fighters 20

Foo Fighters

Round 2
25 vote difference
Foo Fighters 20

Foo Fighters

Round 2
Lost by 25 votes
Pannacotta Fugo 46

Pannacotta Fugo

Group D
111
Smokey Brown 83

Smokey Brown

Round 1
43 vote difference
Koichi Hirose 19

Koichi Hirose

Round 2
Lost by 102 votes
Diavolo 47

Diavolo

Group C
131
Joushuu Higashikata 82

Joushuu Higashikata

Round 1
36 vote difference
Robert E. O. Speedwagon 18

Robert E. O. Speedwagon

Round 2
Lost by 188 votes
Lisa Lisa 48

Lisa Lisa

Group A
144
Tamaki Damo 81

Tamaki Damo

Round 1
73 vote difference
Gyro Zeppeli 17

Gyro Zeppeli

Round 2
Lost by 107 votes
Mikitaka Hasekura 49

Mikitaka Hasekura

Group A
165
Jean Pierre Polnareff 16

Jean Pierre Polnareff

Round 2
102 vote difference
Jean Pierre Polnareff 16

Jean Pierre Polnareff

Round 2
Lost by 102 votes
Reimi Sugimoto 50

Reimi Sugimoto

Group C
153
George Joestar I 79

George Joestar I

Round 1
54 vote difference
Rudol von Stroheim 15

Rudol von Stroheim

Round 2
Lost by 166 votes
Hayato Kawajiri 51

Hayato Kawajiri

Group D
131
Poco Loco 78

Poco Loco

Round 1
33 vote difference
Hol Horse 14

Hol Horse

Round 2
Lost by 45 votes
Esidisi 52

Esidisi

Group B
138
Joubin Higashikata 77

Joubin Higashikata

Round 1
15 vote difference
Joseph Joestar 13

Joseph Joestar

Round 2
Lost by 142 votes
Trish Una 53

Trish Una

Group B
208
Lucy Steel 12

Lucy Steel

Round 2
35 vote difference
Lucy Steel 12

Lucy Steel

Round 2
Lost by 35 votes
Daniel D'Arby 54

Daniel D'Arby

Group D
106
Daiya Higashikata 75

Daiya Higashikata

Round 1
22 vote difference
Caesar Zeppeli 11

Caesar Zeppeli

Round 2
Lost by 89 votes
Hot Pants 55

Hot Pants

Group C
170
Anubis 74

Anubis

Round 1
52 vote difference
Noriaki Kakyoin 10

Noriaki Kakyoin

Round 2
Lost by 129 votes
Keicho Nijimura 56

Keicho Nijimura

Group A
88
Prosciutto 73

Prosciutto

Round 1
28 vote difference
Old Joseph Joestar 9

Old Joseph Joestar

Round 2
Lost by 177 votes
Vanilla Ice 57

Vanilla Ice

Group A
105
Tomoko Higashikata 72

Tomoko Higashikata

Round 1
32 vote difference
Rohan Kishibe 8

Rohan Kishibe

Round 2
Lost by 159 votes
Hermes Costello 58

Hermes Costello

Group C
110
Norisuke Higashikata IV 71

Norisuke Higashikata IV

Round 1
30 vote difference
Dio Brando 7

Dio Brando

Round 2
Lost by 225 votes
Emporio Alnino 59

Emporio Alnino

Group D
111
Holly Kujo 70

Holly Kujo

Round 1
53 vote difference
DIO 6

DIO

Round 2
Lost by 115 votes
Narciso Anasui 60

Narciso Anasui

Group B
165
Suzie Q 69

Suzie Q

Round 1
36 vote difference
Yoshikage Kira 5

Yoshikage Kira

Round 2
Lost by 110 votes
Straits 61

Straits

Group B
113
Risotto Nero 68

Risotto Nero

Round 1
26 vote difference
Risotto Nero 68

Risotto Nero

Round 1
Lost by 26 votes
Sandman 62

Sandman

Group D
108
Blackmore 67

Blackmore

Round 1
21 vote difference
Narancia Ghirga 3

Narancia Ghirga

Round 2
Lost by 70 votes
Yuuya Fungami 63

Yuuya Fungami

Group C
49
Mountain Tim 66

Mountain Tim

Round 1
5 vote difference
Josuke Higashikata 2

Josuke Higashikata

Round 2
Lost by 326 votes
Akira Otoishi 64

Akira Otoishi

Group A
112
Wekapipo 65

Wekapipo

Round 1
40 vote difference
Jolyne Cujoh 1

Jolyne Cujoh

Round 2
Lost by 138 votes
Wekapipo 65

Wekapipo

Group A
51
Akira Otoishi 64

Akira Otoishi

Round 1
40 vote difference
Akira Otoishi 64

Akira Otoishi

Round 1
Lost by 40 votes
Mountain Tim 66

Mountain Tim

Group C
32
Yuuya Fungami 63

Yuuya Fungami

Round 1
5 vote difference
Yuuya Fungami 63

Yuuya Fungami

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Blackmore 67

Blackmore

Group D
37
Sandman 62

Sandman

Round 1
21 vote difference
Sandman 62

Sandman

Round 1
Lost by 21 votes
Risotto Nero 68

Risotto Nero

Group B
154
Straits 61

Straits

Round 1
26 vote difference
Okuyasu Nijimura 4

Okuyasu Nijimura

Round 2
Lost by 117 votes
Suzie Q 69

Suzie Q

Group B
112
Narciso Anasui 60

Narciso Anasui

Round 1
36 vote difference
Narciso Anasui 60

Narciso Anasui

Round 1
Lost by 36 votes
Holly Kujo 70

Holly Kujo

Group D
25
Emporio Alnino 59

Emporio Alnino

Round 1
53 vote difference
Emporio Alnino 59

Emporio Alnino

Round 1
Lost by 53 votes
Norisuke Higashikata IV 71

Norisuke Higashikata IV

Group C
18
Hermes Costello 58

Hermes Costello

Round 1
30 vote difference
Hermes Costello 58

Hermes Costello

Round 1
Lost by 30 votes
Tomoko Higashikata 72

Tomoko Higashikata

Group A
58
Vanilla Ice 57

Vanilla Ice

Round 1
32 vote difference
Vanilla Ice 57

Vanilla Ice

Round 1
Lost by 32 votes
Prosciutto 73

Prosciutto

Group A
56
Keicho Nijimura 56

Keicho Nijimura

Round 1
28 vote difference
Keicho Nijimura 56

Keicho Nijimura

Round 1
Lost by 28 votes
Anubis 74

Anubis

Group C
9
Hot Pants 55

Hot Pants

Round 1
52 vote difference
Hot Pants 55

Hot Pants

Round 1
Lost by 52 votes
Daiya Higashikata 75

Daiya Higashikata

Group D
38
Daniel D'Arby 54

Daniel D'Arby

Round 1
22 vote difference
Daniel D'Arby 54

Daniel D'Arby

Round 1
Lost by 22 votes
Pet Shop 76

Pet Shop

Group B
98
Trish Una 53

Trish Una

Round 1
57 vote difference
Trish Una 53

Trish Una

Round 1
Lost by 57 votes
Joubin Higashikata 77

Joubin Higashikata

Group B
118
Esidisi 52

Esidisi

Round 1
15 vote difference
Esidisi 52

Esidisi

Round 1
Lost by 15 votes
Poco Loco 78

Poco Loco

Group D
33
Hayato Kawajiri 51

Hayato Kawajiri

Round 1
33 vote difference
Hayato Kawajiri 51

Hayato Kawajiri

Round 1
Lost by 33 votes
George Joestar I 79

George Joestar I

Group C
8
Reimi Sugimoto 50

Reimi Sugimoto

Round 1
54 vote difference
Reimi Sugimoto 50

Reimi Sugimoto

Round 1
Lost by 54 votes
Melone 80

Melone

Group A
16
Mikitaka Hasekura 49

Mikitaka Hasekura

Round 1
110 vote difference
Mikitaka Hasekura 49

Mikitaka Hasekura

Round 1
Lost by 110 votes
Tamaki Damo 81

Tamaki Damo

Group A
36
Lisa Lisa 48

Lisa Lisa

Round 1
73 vote difference
Lisa Lisa 48

Lisa Lisa

Round 1
Lost by 73 votes
Joushuu Higashikata 82

Joushuu Higashikata

Group C
15
Diavolo 47

Diavolo

Round 1
36 vote difference
Diavolo 47

Diavolo

Round 1
Lost by 36 votes
Smokey Brown 83

Smokey Brown

Group D
30
Pannacotta Fugo 46

Pannacotta Fugo

Round 1
43 vote difference
Pannacotta Fugo 46

Pannacotta Fugo

Round 1
Lost by 43 votes
Mariah 84

Mariah

Group B
85
Yoshikage Kira 45

Yoshikage Kira

Round 1
69 vote difference
Yoshikage Kira 45

Yoshikage Kira

Round 1
Lost by 69 votes
Shigechi 85

Shigechi

Group B
41
Iggy 44

Iggy

Round 1
192 vote difference
Iggy 44

Iggy

Round 1
Lost by 192 votes
Boingo 86

Boingo

Group D
18
Weather Report 43

Weather Report

Round 1
66 vote difference
Weather Report 43

Weather Report

Round 1
Lost by 66 votes
Tamami Kobayashi 87

Tamami Kobayashi

Group C
14
Jesus Christ 42

Jesus Christ

Round 1
42 vote difference
Jesus Christ 42

Jesus Christ

Round 1
Lost by 42 votes
Pesci 88

Pesci

Group A
38
Terence D'Arby 41

Terence D'Arby

Round 1
67 vote difference
Terence D'Arby 41

Terence D'Arby

Round 1
Lost by 67 votes
Mark 89

Mark

Group A
27
Giorno Giovanna 40

Giorno Giovanna

Round 1
91 vote difference
Giorno Giovanna 40

Giorno Giovanna

Round 1
Lost by 91 votes
Shizuka Joestar 90

Shizuka Joestar

Group C
14
Yasuho Hirose 39

Yasuho Hirose

Round 1
38 vote difference
Yasuho Hirose 39

Yasuho Hirose

Round 1
Lost by 38 votes
Erina Pendleton 91

Erina Pendleton

Group D
26
Gappy 38

Gappy

Round 1
47 vote difference
Gappy 38

Gappy

Round 1
Lost by 47 votes
Danny 92

Danny

Group B
86
Yukako Yamagishi 37

Yukako Yamagishi

Round 1
99 vote difference
Yukako Yamagishi 37

Yukako Yamagishi

Round 1
Lost by 99 votes
Karera Sakunami 93

Karera Sakunami

Group B
47
Vinegar Doppio 36

Vinegar Doppio

Round 1
140 vote difference
Vinegar Doppio 36

Vinegar Doppio

Round 1
Lost by 140 votes
Enya Geil 94

Enya Geil

Group D
11
Josuke Higashikata 35

Josuke Higashikata

Round 1
79 vote difference
Josuke Higashikata 35

Josuke Higashikata

Round 1
Lost by 79 votes
Kyou Nijimura 95

Kyou Nijimura

Group C
3
Bruno Buccellati 34

Bruno Buccellati

Round 1
64 vote difference
Bruno Buccellati 34

Bruno Buccellati

Round 1
Lost by 64 votes
Axl RO 96

Axl RO

Group A
17
Mohammed Avdol 33

Mohammed Avdol

Round 1
110 vote difference
Mohammed Avdol 33

Mohammed Avdol

Round 1
Lost by 110 votes
Magenta Magenta 97

Magenta Magenta

Group A
20
Enrico Pucci 32

Enrico Pucci

Round 1
101 vote difference
Enrico Pucci 32

Enrico Pucci

Round 1
Lost by 101 votes
Tsurugi Higashikata 98

Tsurugi Higashikata

Group C
11
William A. Zeppeli 31

William A. Zeppeli

Round 1
47 vote difference
William A. Zeppeli 31

William A. Zeppeli

Round 1
Lost by 47 votes
Rikiel 99

Rikiel

Group D
6
Guido Mista 30

Guido Mista

Round 1
89 vote difference
Guido Mista 30

Guido Mista

Round 1
Lost by 89 votes
Santana 100

Santana

Group B
32
Jonathan Joestar 29

Jonathan Joestar

Round 1
223 vote difference
Jonathan Joestar 29

Jonathan Joestar

Round 1
Lost by 223 votes
Ghiaccio 101

Ghiaccio

Group B
27
Funny Valentine 28

Funny Valentine

Round 1
189 vote difference
Funny Valentine 28

Funny Valentine

Round 1
Lost by 189 votes
N'Doul 102

N'Doul

Group D
24
Leone Abbacchio 27

Leone Abbacchio

Round 1
52 vote difference
Leone Abbacchio 27

Leone Abbacchio

Round 1
Lost by 52 votes
Alessi 103

Alessi

Group C
2
Kars 26

Kars

Round 1
67 vote difference
Kars 26

Kars

Round 1
Lost by 67 votes
Steven Steel 104

Steven Steel

Group A
7
Johnny Joestar 25

Johnny Joestar

Round 1
128 vote difference
Johnny Joestar 25

Johnny Joestar

Round 1
Lost by 128 votes
Straizo 105

Straizo

Group A
18
Diego Brando 24

Diego Brando

Round 1
108 vote difference
Diego Brando 24

Diego Brando

Round 1
Lost by 108 votes
Ken Oyanagi 106

Ken Oyanagi

Group C
7
Jotaro Kujo 23

Jotaro Kujo

Round 1
59 vote difference
Jotaro Kujo 23

Jotaro Kujo

Round 1
Lost by 59 votes
J. Geil 107

J. Geil

Group D
7
Tonio Trussardi 22

Tonio Trussardi

Round 1
96 vote difference
Tonio Trussardi 22

Tonio Trussardi

Round 1
Lost by 96 votes
Ryouhei Higashikata 108

Ryouhei Higashikata

Group B
24
Wamuu 21

Wamuu

Round 1
221 vote difference
Wamuu 21

Wamuu

Round 1
Lost by 221 votes
Holly Joestar-Kira 109

Holly Joestar-Kira

Group B
32
Foo Fighters 20

Foo Fighters

Round 1
172 vote difference
Foo Fighters 20

Foo Fighters

Round 1
Lost by 172 votes
Donatello Versace 110

Donatello Versace

Group D
7
Koichi Hirose 19

Koichi Hirose

Round 1
89 vote difference
Koichi Hirose 19

Koichi Hirose

Round 1
Lost by 89 votes
Scarlet Valentine 111

Scarlet Valentine

Group C
4
Robert E. O. Speedwagon 18

Robert E. O. Speedwagon

Round 1
64 vote difference
Robert E. O. Speedwagon 18

Robert E. O. Speedwagon

Round 1
Lost by 64 votes
Steely Dan 112

Steely Dan

Group A
13
Gyro Zeppeli 17

Gyro Zeppeli

Round 1
120 vote difference
Gyro Zeppeli 17

Gyro Zeppeli

Round 1
Lost by 120 votes
Devo the Cursed 113

Devo the Cursed

Group A
3
Jean Pierre Polnareff 16

Jean Pierre Polnareff

Round 1
143 vote difference
Jean Pierre Polnareff 16

Jean Pierre Polnareff

Round 1
Lost by 143 votes
Hato Higashikata 114

Hato Higashikata

Group C
6
Rudol von Stroheim 15

Rudol von Stroheim

Round 1
56 vote difference
Rudol von Stroheim 15

Rudol von Stroheim

Round 1
Lost by 56 votes
Aishou Dainejiyama 115

Aishou Dainejiyama

Group D
14
Hol Horse 14

Hol Horse

Round 1
73 vote difference
Hol Horse 14

Hol Horse

Round 1
Lost by 73 votes
Sugar Mountain 116

Sugar Mountain

Group B
16
Joseph Joestar 13

Joseph Joestar

Round 1
255 vote difference
Joseph Joestar 13

Joseph Joestar

Round 1
Lost by 255 votes
Polpo 117

Polpo

Group B
33
Lucy Steel 12

Lucy Steel

Round 1
178 vote difference
Lucy Steel 12

Lucy Steel

Round 1
Lost by 178 votes
Ikurou Hashizawa 118

Ikurou Hashizawa

Group D
9
Caesar Zeppeli 11

Caesar Zeppeli

Round 1
87 vote difference
Caesar Zeppeli 11

Caesar Zeppeli

Round 1
Lost by 87 votes
Tarkus 119

Tarkus

Group C
2
Noriaki Kakyoin 10

Noriaki Kakyoin

Round 1
68 vote difference
Noriaki Kakyoin 10

Noriaki Kakyoin

Round 1
Lost by 68 votes
Yotsuyu Yagiyama 120

Yotsuyu Yagiyama

Group A
5
Old Joseph Joestar 9

Old Joseph Joestar

Round 1
133 vote difference
Old Joseph Joestar 9

Old Joseph Joestar

Round 1
Lost by 133 votes
Ann 121

Ann

Group A
11
Rohan Kishibe 8

Rohan Kishibe

Round 1
128 vote difference
Rohan Kishibe 8

Rohan Kishibe

Round 1
Lost by 128 votes
Forever 122

Forever

Group C
2
Dio Brando 7

Dio Brando

Round 1
68 vote difference
Dio Brando 7

Dio Brando

Round 1
Lost by 68 votes
Mannish Boy 123

Mannish Boy

Group D
3
DIO 6

DIO

Round 1
104 vote difference
DIO 6

DIO

Round 1
Lost by 104 votes
Yoshihiro Kira 124

Yoshihiro Kira

Group B
6
Yoshikage Kira 5

Yoshikage Kira

Round 1
241 vote difference
Yoshikage Kira 5

Yoshikage Kira

Round 1
Lost by 241 votes
Gwess 125

Gwess

Group B
14
Okuyasu Nijimura 4

Okuyasu Nijimura

Round 1
239 vote difference
Okuyasu Nijimura 4

Okuyasu Nijimura

Round 1
Lost by 239 votes
Oingo 126

Oingo

Group D
12
Narancia Ghirga 3

Narancia Ghirga

Round 1
82 vote difference
Narancia Ghirga 3

Narancia Ghirga

Round 1
Lost by 82 votes
Toyohiro Kanedaichi 127

Toyohiro Kanedaichi

Group C
1
Josuke Higashikata 2

Josuke Higashikata

Round 1
70 vote difference
Josuke Higashikata 2

Josuke Higashikata

Round 1
Lost by 70 votes
Captain Tennille 128

Captain Tennille

Group A
5
Jolyne Cujoh 1

Jolyne Cujoh

Round 1
135 vote difference
Jolyne Cujoh 1

Jolyne Cujoh

Round 1
Lost by 135 votes