Best Joker/ Troller 2.0

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Ezra Scarlet 1

Ezra Scarlet

Group A
511
Jiraiya 32

Jiraiya

Round 1
774 vote difference
Jiraiya 32

Jiraiya

Round 1
Lost by 774 votes
Kawashima Ami 2

Kawashima Ami

Group A
1090
Mai Minakami 15

Mai Minakami

Round 2
26 vote difference
Mai Minakami 15

Mai Minakami

Round 2
Lost by 26 votes
Drosselmeyer 3

Drosselmeyer

Group A
226
Ruri Miyamoto 30

Ruri Miyamoto

Round 1
784 vote difference
Ruri Miyamoto 30

Ruri Miyamoto

Round 1
Lost by 784 votes
Shino Amakusa 4

Shino Amakusa

Group A
982
Sakata Gintoki 20

Sakata Gintoki

Round 2
199 vote difference
Sakata Gintoki 20

Sakata Gintoki

Round 2
Lost by 199 votes
Hikaru Hitachiin 5

Hikaru Hitachiin

Group A
552
Eikichi Onizuka 28

Eikichi Onizuka

Round 1
280 vote difference
Eikichi Onizuka 28

Eikichi Onizuka

Round 1
Lost by 280 votes
Ed 6

Ed

Group A
797
Sasha Blouse 27

Sasha Blouse

Round 1
130 vote difference
Sasha Blouse 27

Sasha Blouse

Round 1
Lost by 130 votes
Haruhi Suzimiya 7

Haruhi Suzimiya

Group A
1145
Excalibur 26

Excalibur

Round 1
8 vote difference
Miu Matsuoka 8

Miu Matsuoka

Group A
250
Izaya Orihara 25

Izaya Orihara

Round 1
962 vote difference
Izaya Orihara 25

Izaya Orihara

Round 1
Lost by 962 votes
MADAO 9

MADAO

Group A
395
Saitama 24

Saitama

Round 1
1134 vote difference
Saitama 24

Saitama

Round 1
Lost by 1134 votes
Hisoka 10

Hisoka

Group A
1475
Haruhi Suzimiya 7

Haruhi Suzimiya

Round 2
31 vote difference
Haruhi Suzimiya 7

Haruhi Suzimiya

Round 2
Lost by 31 votes
Hidenori Tabata 11

Hidenori Tabata

Group A
635
Hakase Shinonome 22

Hakase Shinonome

Round 1
266 vote difference
Hakase Shinonome 22

Hakase Shinonome

Round 1
Lost by 266 votes
Ayumu "Osaka" Kasuga 12

Ayumu "Osaka" Kasuga

Group A
372
Korosensei 21

Korosensei

Round 1
917 vote difference
Korosensei 21

Korosensei

Round 1
Lost by 917 votes
Rock Lee 13

Rock Lee

Group A
501
Sakata Gintoki 20

Sakata Gintoki

Round 1
744 vote difference
Sakata Gintoki 20

Sakata Gintoki

Round 1
Lost by 744 votes
Kisuke Urahara 14

Kisuke Urahara

Group A
1127
Ruri Miyamoto 30

Ruri Miyamoto

Round 2
11 vote difference
Ruri Miyamoto 30

Ruri Miyamoto

Round 2
Lost by 11 votes
Mai Minakami 15

Mai Minakami

Group A
1420
Kawashima Ami 2

Kawashima Ami

Round 2
26 vote difference
Shuu Maiko 16

Shuu Maiko

Group A
503
CHAMP: Gintoki Sakata 17

CHAMP: Gintoki Sakata

Round 1
735 vote difference
CHAMP: Gintoki Sakata 17

CHAMP: Gintoki Sakata

Round 1
Lost by 735 votes
CHAMP: Gintoki Sakata 17

CHAMP: Gintoki Sakata

Group A
1615
Jiraiya 32

Jiraiya

Round 2
138 vote difference
Heartseed 18

Heartseed

Group A
281
Mai Minakami 15

Mai Minakami

Round 1
848 vote difference
Mai Minakami 15

Mai Minakami

Round 1
Lost by 848 votes
Johnny Joestar 19

Johnny Joestar

Group A
591
Kisuke Urahara 14

Kisuke Urahara

Round 1
273 vote difference
Kisuke Urahara 14

Kisuke Urahara

Round 1
Lost by 273 votes
Sakata Gintoki 20

Sakata Gintoki

Group A
1617
Shino Amakusa 4

Shino Amakusa

Round 2
199 vote difference
Korosensei 21

Korosensei

Group A
1731
Eikichi Onizuka 28

Eikichi Onizuka

Round 2
284 vote difference
Hakase Shinonome 22

Hakase Shinonome

Group A
1220
Sasha Blouse 27

Sasha Blouse

Round 2
5 vote difference
Sasha Blouse 27

Sasha Blouse

Round 2
Lost by 5 votes
Ranma Saotome 23

Ranma Saotome

Group A
300
Hisoka 10

Hisoka

Round 1
890 vote difference
Hisoka 10

Hisoka

Round 1
Lost by 890 votes
Saitama 24

Saitama

Group A
2021
Izaya Orihara 25

Izaya Orihara

Round 2
299 vote difference
Izaya Orihara 25

Izaya Orihara

Group A
1405
Saitama 24

Saitama

Round 2
299 vote difference
Saitama 24

Saitama

Round 2
Lost by 299 votes
Excalibur 26

Excalibur

Group A
821
Haruhi Suzimiya 7

Haruhi Suzimiya

Round 1
8 vote difference
Haruhi Suzimiya 7

Haruhi Suzimiya

Round 1
Lost by 8 votes
Sasha Blouse 27

Sasha Blouse

Group A
1251
Hakase Shinonome 22

Hakase Shinonome

Round 2
5 vote difference
Eikichi Onizuka 28

Eikichi Onizuka

Group A
990
Hikaru Hitachiin 5

Hikaru Hitachiin

Round 1
280 vote difference
Korosensei 21

Korosensei

Round 2
Lost by 284 votes
Kotori Itsuka 29

Kotori Itsuka

Group A
519
Shino Amakusa 4

Shino Amakusa

Round 1
290 vote difference
Shino Amakusa 4

Shino Amakusa

Round 1
Lost by 290 votes
Ruri Miyamoto 30

Ruri Miyamoto

Group A
1284
Kisuke Urahara 14

Kisuke Urahara

Round 2
11 vote difference
Seo Yuzuki 31

Seo Yuzuki

Group A
600
Kawashima Ami 2

Kawashima Ami

Round 1
225 vote difference
Kawashima Ami 2

Kawashima Ami

Round 1
Lost by 225 votes
Jiraiya 32

Jiraiya

Group A
1524
CHAMP: Gintoki Sakata 17

CHAMP: Gintoki Sakata

Round 2
138 vote difference
CHAMP: Gintoki Sakata 17

CHAMP: Gintoki Sakata

Round 2
Lost by 138 votes