Best KanColle Ship

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Haruna 1

Haruna

Group A
460
Hibiki 8

Hibiki

Round 4
1 vote difference
Nagato 2

Nagato

Group B
468
Bismarck 10

Bismarck

Round 4
0 vote difference
Kongou 3

Kongou

Group B
532
Yuudachi 6

Yuudachi

Round 4
0 vote difference
Kaga 4

Kaga

Group A
419
Hibiki 8

Hibiki

Round 5
0 vote difference
Zuikaku 5

Zuikaku

Group A
393
Kaga 4

Kaga

Round 4
1 vote difference
Kaga 4

Kaga

Round 4
Lost by 1 votes
Yuudachi 6

Yuudachi

Group B
436
Kongou 3

Kongou

Round 4
0 vote difference
Shoukaku 7

Shoukaku

Group B
366
Bismarck 10

Bismarck

Round 3
44 vote difference
Bismarck 10

Bismarck

Round 3
Lost by 44 votes
Hibiki 8

Hibiki

Group A
407
Kaga 4

Kaga

Round 5
0 vote difference
Shimakaze 9

Shimakaze

Group A
354
Sendai 24

Sendai

Round 2
6 vote difference
Hibiki 8

Hibiki

Round 3
Lost by 35 votes
Bismarck 10

Bismarck

Group B
405
Nagato 2

Nagato

Round 4
0 vote difference
Yuudachi 6

Yuudachi

Round 5
Lost by 1 votes
Yamato 11

Yamato

Group B
363
Taihou 22

Taihou

Round 2
28 vote difference
Yuudachi 6

Yuudachi

Round 3
Lost by 42 votes
Inazuma 12

Inazuma

Group A
259
Mutsu 21

Mutsu

Round 2
5 vote difference
Mutsu 21

Mutsu

Round 2
Lost by 5 votes
Akagi 13

Akagi

Group A
365
Kaga 4

Kaga

Round 3
23 vote difference
Kaga 4

Kaga

Round 3
Lost by 23 votes
Akatsuki 14

Akatsuki

Group B
261
Ro-500 19

Ro-500

Round 2
16 vote difference
Kongou 3

Kongou

Round 3
Lost by 181 votes
Prinz Eugen 15

Prinz Eugen

Group B
293
Amatsukaze 18

Amatsukaze

Round 2
13 vote difference
Nagato 2

Nagato

Round 3
Lost by 90 votes
U-511 16

U-511

Group A
199
Kitakami 17

Kitakami

Round 2
16 vote difference
Kitakami 17

Kitakami

Round 2
Lost by 16 votes
Kitakami 17

Kitakami

Group A
311
U-511 16

U-511

Round 2
16 vote difference
Haruna 1

Haruna

Round 3
Lost by 81 votes
Amatsukaze 18

Amatsukaze

Group B
205
Prinz Eugen 15

Prinz Eugen

Round 2
13 vote difference
Prinz Eugen 15

Prinz Eugen

Round 2
Lost by 13 votes
Ro-500 19

Ro-500

Group B
161
Akatsuki 14

Akatsuki

Round 2
16 vote difference
Akatsuki 14

Akatsuki

Round 2
Lost by 16 votes
Shigure 20

Shigure

Group A
236
Akagi 13

Akagi

Round 2
30 vote difference
Akagi 13

Akagi

Round 2
Lost by 30 votes
Mutsu 21

Mutsu

Group A
357
Inazuma 12

Inazuma

Round 2
5 vote difference
Zuikaku 5

Zuikaku

Round 3
Lost by 9 votes
Taihou 22

Taihou

Group B
184
Yamato 11

Yamato

Round 2
28 vote difference
Yamato 11

Yamato

Round 2
Lost by 28 votes
Taigei 23

Taigei

Group B
174
Bismarck 10

Bismarck

Round 2
43 vote difference
Bismarck 10

Bismarck

Round 2
Lost by 43 votes
Sendai 24

Sendai

Group A
243
Shimakaze 9

Shimakaze

Round 2
6 vote difference
Shimakaze 9

Shimakaze

Round 2
Lost by 6 votes
Hiei 25

Hiei

Group A
208
Hibiki 8

Hibiki

Round 2
43 vote difference
Hibiki 8

Hibiki

Round 2
Lost by 43 votes
Hoppou 26

Hoppou

Group B
131
Zuihou 39

Zuihou

Round 1
0 vote difference
Shoukaku 7

Shoukaku

Round 2
Lost by 62 votes
Kirishima 27

Kirishima

Group B
152
Ooyodoo 38

Ooyodoo

Round 1
68 vote difference
Yuudachi 6

Yuudachi

Round 2
Lost by 95 votes
Yuubari 28

Yuubari

Group A
163
Suzuya 37

Suzuya

Round 1
17 vote difference
Zuikaku 5

Zuikaku

Round 2
Lost by 62 votes
Fubuki 29

Fubuki

Group A
202
I-401 36

I-401

Round 1
75 vote difference
Kaga 4

Kaga

Round 2
Lost by 76 votes
Ryuuhou 30

Ryuuhou

Group B
132
Tenryuu 35

Tenryuu

Round 1
48 vote difference
Kongou 3

Kongou

Round 2
Lost by 113 votes
Ashigara 31

Ashigara

Group B
82
Maya 34

Maya

Round 1
1 vote difference
Maya 34

Maya

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Tone 32

Tone

Group A
95
Atago 33

Atago

Round 1
60 vote difference
Atago 33

Atago

Round 1
Lost by 60 votes
Atago 33

Atago

Group A
187
Tone 32

Tone

Round 1
60 vote difference
Haruna 1

Haruna

Round 2
Lost by 85 votes
Maya 34

Maya

Group B
112
Ashigara 31

Ashigara

Round 1
1 vote difference
Nagato 2

Nagato

Round 2
Lost by 99 votes
Tenryuu 35

Tenryuu

Group B
60
Ryuuhou 30

Ryuuhou

Round 1
48 vote difference
Ryuuhou 30

Ryuuhou

Round 1
Lost by 48 votes
I-401 36

I-401

Group A
90
Fubuki 29

Fubuki

Round 1
75 vote difference
Fubuki 29

Fubuki

Round 1
Lost by 75 votes
Suzuya 37

Suzuya

Group A
107
Yuubari 28

Yuubari

Round 1
17 vote difference
Yuubari 28

Yuubari

Round 1
Lost by 17 votes
Ooyodoo 38

Ooyodoo

Group B
53
Kirishima 27

Kirishima

Round 1
68 vote difference
Kirishima 27

Kirishima

Round 1
Lost by 68 votes
Zuihou 39

Zuihou

Group B
85
Hoppou 26

Hoppou

Round 1
0 vote difference
I-58 40

I-58

Group A
102
Hiei 25

Hiei

Round 1
54 vote difference
Hiei 25

Hiei

Round 1
Lost by 54 votes
Yahagi 41

Yahagi

Group A
67
Sendai 24

Sendai

Round 1
103 vote difference
Sendai 24

Sendai

Round 1
Lost by 103 votes
Ooi 42

Ooi

Group B
57
Taigei 23

Taigei

Round 1
62 vote difference
Taigei 23

Taigei

Round 1
Lost by 62 votes
Musashi 43

Musashi

Group B
60
Taihou 22

Taihou

Round 1
60 vote difference
Taihou 22

Taihou

Round 1
Lost by 60 votes
I-19 44

I-19

Group A
59
Mutsu 21

Mutsu

Round 1
144 vote difference
Mutsu 21

Mutsu

Round 1
Lost by 144 votes
Fusou 45

Fusou

Group A
69
Shigure 20

Shigure

Round 1
108 vote difference
Shigure 20

Shigure

Round 1
Lost by 108 votes
Haguro 46

Haguro

Group B
67
Ro-500 19

Ro-500

Round 1
27 vote difference
Ro-500 19

Ro-500

Round 1
Lost by 27 votes
Tokitsukaze 47

Tokitsukaze

Group B
30
Amatsukaze 18

Amatsukaze

Round 1
107 vote difference
Amatsukaze 18

Amatsukaze

Round 1
Lost by 107 votes
Kiso 48

Kiso

Group A
63
Kitakami 17

Kitakami

Round 1
124 vote difference
Kitakami 17

Kitakami

Round 1
Lost by 124 votes
Ikazuchi 49

Ikazuchi

Group A
113
U-511 16

U-511

Round 1
21 vote difference
U-511 16

U-511

Round 1
Lost by 21 votes
Hiryuu 50

Hiryuu

Group B
59
Prinz Eugen 15

Prinz Eugen

Round 1
60 vote difference
Prinz Eugen 15

Prinz Eugen

Round 1
Lost by 60 votes
Naka 51

Naka

Group B
47
Akatsuki 14

Akatsuki

Round 1
83 vote difference
Akatsuki 14

Akatsuki

Round 1
Lost by 83 votes
Akashi 52

Akashi

Group A
55
Akagi 13

Akagi

Round 1
150 vote difference
Akagi 13

Akagi

Round 1
Lost by 150 votes
Yukikaze 53

Yukikaze

Group A
67
Inazuma 12

Inazuma

Round 1
121 vote difference
Inazuma 12

Inazuma

Round 1
Lost by 121 votes
Mutsuki 54

Mutsuki

Group B
31
Yamato 11

Yamato

Round 1
123 vote difference
Yamato 11

Yamato

Round 1
Lost by 123 votes
I-8 55

I-8

Group B
25
Bismarck 10

Bismarck

Round 1
124 vote difference
Bismarck 10

Bismarck

Round 1
Lost by 124 votes
Re-Class 56

Re-Class

Group A
54
Shimakaze 9

Shimakaze

Round 1
155 vote difference
Shimakaze 9

Shimakaze

Round 1
Lost by 155 votes
Yamashiro 57

Yamashiro

Group A
53
Hibiki 8

Hibiki

Round 1
157 vote difference
Hibiki 8

Hibiki

Round 1
Lost by 157 votes
Takao 58

Takao

Group B
28
Shoukaku 7

Shoukaku

Round 1
116 vote difference
Shoukaku 7

Shoukaku

Round 1
Lost by 116 votes
I-168 59

I-168

Group B
26
Yuudachi 6

Yuudachi

Round 1
124 vote difference
Yuudachi 6

Yuudachi

Round 1
Lost by 124 votes
Ushio 60

Ushio

Group A
40
Zuikaku 5

Zuikaku

Round 1
165 vote difference
Zuikaku 5

Zuikaku

Round 1
Lost by 165 votes
Akizuki 61

Akizuki

Group A
48
Kaga 4

Kaga

Round 1
162 vote difference
Kaga 4

Kaga

Round 1
Lost by 162 votes
Kumano 62

Kumano

Group B
19
Kongou 3

Kongou

Round 1
147 vote difference
Kongou 3

Kongou

Round 1
Lost by 147 votes
Jun'You 63

Jun'You

Group B
28
Nagato 2

Nagato

Round 1
129 vote difference
Nagato 2

Nagato

Round 1
Lost by 129 votes
Wo-class 64

Wo-class

Group A
42
Haruna 1

Haruna

Round 1
176 vote difference
Haruna 1

Haruna

Round 1
Lost by 176 votes