Best of the Best Skins

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Battlecast Prime Cho'Gath (45%) 1

Battlecast Prime Cho'Gath (45%)

Group A
5215
El Tigre Braum (42%) 65

El Tigre Braum (42%)

Round 2
319 vote difference
Pool Party Renekton (50%) 32

Pool Party Renekton (50%)

Round 3
Lost by 1740 votes
Blade Queen Lissandra (61%) 2

Blade Queen Lissandra (61%)

Group A
2683
Creator Viktor (77%) 63

Creator Viktor (77%)

Round 2
425 vote difference
Creator Viktor (77%) 63

Creator Viktor (77%)

Round 2
Lost by 425 votes
Firecracker Jinx (59%) 3

Firecracker Jinx (59%)

Group A
7004
Gravelord Azir (66%) 99

Gravelord Azir (66%)

Round 3
40 vote difference
DJ Sona (63%) 115

DJ Sona (63%)

Round 4
Lost by 124 votes
Eternum Nocturne (66%) 4

Eternum Nocturne (66%)

Group A
5501
PROJECT: Yi (61%) 61

PROJECT: Yi (61%)

Round 2
45 vote difference
Arcade Hecarim (45%) 36

Arcade Hecarim (45%)

Round 3
Lost by 1160 votes
Infernal Nasus (61%) 5

Infernal Nasus (61%)

Group A
7177
PROJECT: Lucian (76%) 76

PROJECT: Lucian (76%)

Round 4
50 vote difference
PROJECT: Lucian (76%) 76

PROJECT: Lucian (76%)

Round 4
Lost by 50 votes
Captain Volibear (36%) 6

Captain Volibear (36%)

Group A
709
Championship Riven (33%) 123

Championship Riven (33%)

Round 1
1884 vote difference
Championship Riven (33%) 123

Championship Riven (33%)

Round 1
Lost by 1884 votes
Frostblade Irelia (56%) 7

Frostblade Irelia (56%)

Group A
4483
Soulstealer Vladmir (43%) 71

Soulstealer Vladmir (43%)

Round 2
222 vote difference
Super Galaxy Rumble (85%) 39

Super Galaxy Rumble (85%)

Round 3
Lost by 2706 votes
Mafia Graves (41%) 8

Mafia Graves (41%)

Group A
1015
Surprise Party Fiddlesticks (61%) 121

Surprise Party Fiddlesticks (61%)

Round 1
1515 vote difference
Surprise Party Fiddlesticks (61%) 121

Surprise Party Fiddlesticks (61%)

Round 1
Lost by 1515 votes
Snow Day Bard (76%) 9

Snow Day Bard (76%)

Group A
7257
Dragon Trainer Tristana (69%) 20

Dragon Trainer Tristana (69%)

Round 6
15 vote difference
Dragon Trainer Tristana (69%) 20

Dragon Trainer Tristana (69%)

Round 6
Lost by 15 votes
Blood Moon Akali (29%) 10

Blood Moon Akali (29%)

Group A
1959
Gangster Twitch (28%) 119

Gangster Twitch (28%)

Round 1
438 vote difference
Dunkmaster Darius (78%) 55

Dunkmaster Darius (78%)

Round 2
Lost by 725 votes
Guardians of the Sands Xerath (43%) 11

Guardians of the Sands Xerath (43%)

Group A
238
Cosmic Reaver Kassadin (81%) 118

Cosmic Reaver Kassadin (81%)

Round 1
2835 vote difference
Cosmic Reaver Kassadin (81%) 118

Cosmic Reaver Kassadin (81%)

Round 1
Lost by 2835 votes
Dragonslayer Pantheon (68%) 12

Dragonslayer Pantheon (68%)

Group A
2145
Ravenborn Leblanc (58%) 117

Ravenborn Leblanc (58%)

Round 1
329 vote difference
PROJECT: Lucian (76%) 76

PROJECT: Lucian (76%)

Round 2
Lost by 452 votes
Haunted Maokai (39%) 13

Haunted Maokai (39%)

Group A
1458
Oktoberfest Gragas (36%) 116

Oktoberfest Gragas (36%)

Round 1
441 vote difference
Oktoberfest Gragas (36%) 116

Oktoberfest Gragas (36%)

Round 1
Lost by 441 votes
Neon Strike Vi (33%) 14

Neon Strike Vi (33%)

Group A
673
DJ Sona (63%) 115

DJ Sona (63%)

Round 1
1980 vote difference
DJ Sona (63%) 115

DJ Sona (63%)

Round 1
Lost by 1980 votes
Kitty Cat Katarina (33%) 15

Kitty Cat Katarina (33%)

Group A
1650
Full Metal Ramus (34%) 114

Full Metal Ramus (34%)

Round 1
5 vote difference
Full Metal Ramus (34%) 114

Full Metal Ramus (34%)

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Ice Drake Shyvana (40%) 16

Ice Drake Shyvana (40%)

Group A
2595
Surprise Party Amumu (39%) 49

Surprise Party Amumu (39%)

Round 2
1 vote difference
Surprise Party Amumu (39%) 49

Surprise Party Amumu (39%)

Round 2
Lost by 1 votes
Blood Moon Zilean (43%) 17

Blood Moon Zilean (43%)

Group A
2148
Gatekeeper Galio (59%) 112

Gatekeeper Galio (59%)

Round 1
76 vote difference
Forsaken Jayce (44%) 81

Forsaken Jayce (44%)

Round 2
Lost by 283 votes
Snow Day Malzahar (65%) 18

Snow Day Malzahar (65%)

Group A
2119
Night Hunter Rengar (46%) 111

Night Hunter Rengar (46%)

Round 1
375 vote difference
Brolaf (74%) 82

Brolaf (74%)

Round 2
Lost by 454 votes
Arctic Ops Kennen (49%) 19

Arctic Ops Kennen (49%)

Group A
1151
Urf the Nami-tee (45%) 110

Urf the Nami-tee (45%)

Round 1
938 vote difference
Urf the Nami-tee (45%) 110

Urf the Nami-tee (45%)

Round 1
Lost by 938 votes
Dragon Trainer Tristana (69%) 20

Dragon Trainer Tristana (69%)

Group A
9468
Snow Day Bard (76%) 9

Snow Day Bard (76%)

Round 6
15 vote difference
Blood Moon Kalista (56%) 21

Blood Moon Kalista (56%)

Group A
4295
Warring Kingdoms Xin Zhao (60%) 44

Warring Kingdoms Xin Zhao (60%)

Round 2
405 vote difference
PROJECT: Lucian (76%) 76

PROJECT: Lucian (76%)

Round 3
Lost by 3462 votes
Hazmat Heimerdinger (30%) 22

Hazmat Heimerdinger (30%)

Group A
1171
Order of the Banana Soraka (41%) 107

Order of the Banana Soraka (41%)

Round 1
923 vote difference
Order of the Banana Soraka (41%) 107

Order of the Banana Soraka (41%)

Round 1
Lost by 923 votes
Mecha Malphite (43%) 23

Mecha Malphite (43%)

Group A
1600
Warring Kingdoms Jarvan IV (59%) 106

Warring Kingdoms Jarvan IV (59%)

Round 1
66 vote difference
Warring Kingdoms Jarvan IV (59%) 106

Warring Kingdoms Jarvan IV (59%)

Round 1
Lost by 66 votes
Spirit Guard Udyr (61%) 24

Spirit Guard Udyr (61%)

Group A
6130
PROJECT: Leona (42%) 41

PROJECT: Leona (42%)

Round 2
510 vote difference
Snow Day Bard (76%) 9

Snow Day Bard (76%)

Round 3
Lost by 834 votes
Poro Rider Sejuani (56%) 25

Poro Rider Sejuani (56%)

Group A
1704
Forecast Janna (50%) 104

Forecast Janna (50%)

Round 1
134 vote difference
Forecast Janna (50%) 104

Forecast Janna (50%)

Round 1
Lost by 134 votes
Nutcracko Shaco (27%) 26

Nutcracko Shaco (27%)

Group A
1404
King of Clubs Mordekaiser (42%) 103

King of Clubs Mordekaiser (42%)

Round 1
419 vote difference
King of Clubs Mordekaiser (42%) 103

King of Clubs Mordekaiser (42%)

Round 1
Lost by 419 votes
Soul Reaver Draven (37%) 27

Soul Reaver Draven (37%)

Group A
1047
AstroNautilus (74%) 102

AstroNautilus (74%)

Round 1
1211 vote difference
AstroNautilus (74%) 102

AstroNautilus (74%)

Round 1
Lost by 1211 votes
Pulsefire Ezreal (29%) 28

Pulsefire Ezreal (29%)

Group A
4122
Mecha Aatrox (55%) 37

Mecha Aatrox (55%)

Round 2
64 vote difference
Infernal Nasus (61%) 5

Infernal Nasus (61%)

Round 3
Lost by 2810 votes
Fisherman Fizz (38%) 29

Fisherman Fizz (38%)

Group A
1972
Urfrider Corki (28%) 100

Urfrider Corki (28%)

Round 1
61 vote difference
Arcade Hecarim (45%) 36

Arcade Hecarim (45%)

Round 2
Lost by 553 votes
Snow Day Syndra (45%) 30

Snow Day Syndra (45%)

Group A
1229
Gravelord Azir (66%) 99

Gravelord Azir (66%)

Round 1
848 vote difference
Gravelord Azir (66%) 99

Gravelord Azir (66%)

Round 1
Lost by 848 votes
Omega Squad Teemo (43%) 31

Omega Squad Teemo (43%)

Group A
1070
Star Guardian Lux (67%) 98

Star Guardian Lux (67%)

Round 1
1236 vote difference
Star Guardian Lux (67%) 98

Star Guardian Lux (67%)

Round 1
Lost by 1236 votes
Pool Party Renekton (50%) 32

Pool Party Renekton (50%)

Group A
6993
Winter Wonder Orianna (63%) 97

Winter Wonder Orianna (63%)

Round 1
100 vote difference
Snow Day Bard (76%) 9

Snow Day Bard (76%)

Round 5
Lost by 252 votes
Steel Legion Garen (51%) 33

Steel Legion Garen (51%)

Group A
1643
Jade Fang Cassiopeia (59%) 96

Jade Fang Cassiopeia (59%)

Round 1
229 vote difference
Jade Fang Cassiopeia (59%) 96

Jade Fang Cassiopeia (59%)

Round 1
Lost by 229 votes
Master Arcanist (44%) 34

Master Arcanist (44%)

Group A
2723
Star Guardian Lux (67%) 98

Star Guardian Lux (67%)

Round 2
422 vote difference
Star Guardian Lux (67%) 98

Star Guardian Lux (67%)

Round 2
Lost by 422 votes
Muay Thai Lee Skin (34%) 35

Muay Thai Lee Skin (34%)

Group A
1986
Master Chef Tahm Kench (56%) 94

Master Chef Tahm Kench (56%)

Round 1
141 vote difference
Gravelord Azir (66%) 99

Gravelord Azir (66%)

Round 2
Lost by 438 votes
Arcade Hecarim (45%) 36

Arcade Hecarim (45%)

Group A
7001
Dragon Trainer Tristana (69%) 20

Dragon Trainer Tristana (69%)

Round 4
139 vote difference
Dragon Trainer Tristana (69%) 20

Dragon Trainer Tristana (69%)

Round 4
Lost by 139 votes
Mecha Aatrox (55%) 37

Mecha Aatrox (55%)

Group A
2280
Pulsefire Ezreal (29%) 28

Pulsefire Ezreal (29%)

Round 2
64 vote difference
Pulsefire Ezreal (29%) 28

Pulsefire Ezreal (29%)

Round 2
Lost by 64 votes
Mecha Kha'Zix (75%) 38

Mecha Kha'Zix (75%)

Group A
2513
AstroNautilus (74%) 102

AstroNautilus (74%)

Round 2
170 vote difference
AstroNautilus (74%) 102

AstroNautilus (74%)

Round 2
Lost by 170 votes
Super Galaxy Rumble (85%) 39

Super Galaxy Rumble (85%)

Group A
8343
Dunkmaster Darius (78%) 55

Dunkmaster Darius (78%)

Round 4
6 vote difference
Dragon Trainer Tristana (69%) 20

Dragon Trainer Tristana (69%)

Round 7
Lost by 46 votes
Underworld Twisted Fate (41%) 40

Underworld Twisted Fate (41%)

Group A
3119
Forecast Janna (50%) 104

Forecast Janna (50%)

Round 2
178 vote difference
Forecast Janna (50%) 104

Forecast Janna (50%)

Round 2
Lost by 178 votes
PROJECT: Leona (42%) 41

PROJECT: Leona (42%)

Group A
2202
Underworld Wukong (46%) 88

Underworld Wukong (46%)

Round 1
409 vote difference
Spirit Guard Udyr (61%) 24

Spirit Guard Udyr (61%)

Round 2
Lost by 510 votes
Ghost Bride Morgana (38%) 42

Ghost Bride Morgana (38%)

Group A
2687
Warring Kingdoms Jarvan IV (59%) 106

Warring Kingdoms Jarvan IV (59%)

Round 2
205 vote difference
Warring Kingdoms Jarvan IV (59%) 106

Warring Kingdoms Jarvan IV (59%)

Round 2
Lost by 205 votes
Popstar Ahri (PopstAhri) (31%) 43

Popstar Ahri (PopstAhri) (31%)

Group A
1562
Arclight Vel'Koz (67%) 86

Arclight Vel'Koz (67%)

Round 1
223 vote difference
Arclight Vel'Koz (67%) 86

Arclight Vel'Koz (67%)

Round 1
Lost by 223 votes
Warring Kingdoms Xin Zhao (60%) 44

Warring Kingdoms Xin Zhao (60%)

Group A
2082
Sandstorm Ekko (48%) 85

Sandstorm Ekko (48%)

Round 1
254 vote difference
Blood Moon Kalista (56%) 21

Blood Moon Kalista (56%)

Round 2
Lost by 405 votes
Zombie Brand (60%) 45

Zombie Brand (60%)

Group A
2149
Blackfrost Anivia (66%) 84

Blackfrost Anivia (66%)

Round 1
310 vote difference
Dragon Trainer Tristana (69%) 20

Dragon Trainer Tristana (69%)

Round 2
Lost by 475 votes
Demonblade Tryndamere (40%) 46

Demonblade Tryndamere (40%)

Group A
1217
Shockblade Zed (39%) 83

Shockblade Zed (39%)

Round 1
849 vote difference
Shockblade Zed (39%) 83

Shockblade Zed (39%)

Round 1
Lost by 849 votes
Battlecast Alpha Skarner (59%) 47

Battlecast Alpha Skarner (59%)

Group A
813
Brolaf (74%) 82

Brolaf (74%)

Round 1
1688 vote difference
Brolaf (74%) 82

Brolaf (74%)

Round 1
Lost by 1688 votes
Arctic Ops Varus (44%) 48

Arctic Ops Varus (44%)

Group A
1759
Forsaken Jayce (44%) 81

Forsaken Jayce (44%)

Round 1
7 vote difference
Forsaken Jayce (44%) 81

Forsaken Jayce (44%)

Round 1
Lost by 7 votes
Surprise Party Amumu (39%) 49

Surprise Party Amumu (39%)

Group A
4811
Ice Drake Shyvana (40%) 16

Ice Drake Shyvana (40%)

Round 2
1 vote difference
Forsaken Jayce (44%) 81

Forsaken Jayce (44%)

Round 3
Lost by 1043 votes
Snowstorm Sivir (37%) 50

Snowstorm Sivir (37%)

Group A
4963
Full Metal Ramus (34%) 114

Full Metal Ramus (34%)

Round 2
237 vote difference
Brolaf (74%) 82

Brolaf (74%)

Round 3
Lost by 2554 votes
Nunu Bot (67%) 51

Nunu Bot (67%)

Group A
2559
DJ Sona (63%) 115

DJ Sona (63%)

Round 2
252 vote difference
DJ Sona (63%) 115

DJ Sona (63%)

Round 2
Lost by 252 votes
Blood Moon Elise (50%) 52

Blood Moon Elise (50%)

Group A
4215
Oktoberfest Gragas (36%) 116

Oktoberfest Gragas (36%)

Round 2
433 vote difference
Dragon Trainer Tristana (69%) 20

Dragon Trainer Tristana (69%)

Round 3
Lost by 3785 votes
Classic Illaoi (66%) 53

Classic Illaoi (66%)

Group A
256
PROJECT: Lucian (76%) 76

PROJECT: Lucian (76%)

Round 1
2890 vote difference
PROJECT: Lucian (76%) 76

PROJECT: Lucian (76%)

Round 1
Lost by 2890 votes
Lunar Goddess Diana (70%) 54

Lunar Goddess Diana (70%)

Group A
2791
Cosmic Reaver Kassadin (81%) 118

Cosmic Reaver Kassadin (81%)

Round 2
575 vote difference
Cosmic Reaver Kassadin (81%) 118

Cosmic Reaver Kassadin (81%)

Round 2
Lost by 575 votes
Dunkmaster Darius (78%) 55

Dunkmaster Darius (78%)

Group A
8941
Super Galaxy Rumble (85%) 39

Super Galaxy Rumble (85%)

Round 4
6 vote difference
Super Galaxy Rumble (85%) 39

Super Galaxy Rumble (85%)

Round 4
Lost by 6 votes
Championship Thresh (38%) 56

Championship Thresh (38%)

Group A
2558
Snow Day Bard (76%) 9

Snow Day Bard (76%)

Round 2
434 vote difference
Snow Day Bard (76%) 9

Snow Day Bard (76%)

Round 2
Lost by 434 votes
Aether Wing Kayle (67%) 57

Aether Wing Kayle (67%)

Group A
6827
Snow Day Bard (76%) 9

Snow Day Bard (76%)

Round 4
45 vote difference
Snow Day Bard (76%) 9

Snow Day Bard (76%)

Round 4
Lost by 45 votes
Arclight Vayne (35%) 58

Arclight Vayne (35%)

Group A
1602
Soulstealer Vladmir (43%) 71

Soulstealer Vladmir (43%)

Round 1
104 vote difference
Soulstealer Vladmir (43%) 71

Soulstealer Vladmir (43%)

Round 1
Lost by 104 votes
Special Forces Gangplank (30%) 59

Special Forces Gangplank (30%)

Group A
928
PROJECT: Yasuo (51%) 70

PROJECT: Yasuo (51%)

Round 1
1443 vote difference
PROJECT: Yasuo (51%) 70

PROJECT: Yasuo (51%)

Round 1
Lost by 1443 votes
Pool Party Rek'Sai (52%) 60

Pool Party Rek'Sai (52%)

Group A
2253
Infernal Nasus (61%) 5

Infernal Nasus (61%)

Round 2
329 vote difference
Infernal Nasus (61%) 5

Infernal Nasus (61%)

Round 2
Lost by 329 votes
PROJECT: Yi (61%) 61

PROJECT: Yi (61%)

Group A
2461
Eternum Nocturne (66%) 4

Eternum Nocturne (66%)

Round 2
45 vote difference
Eternum Nocturne (66%) 4

Eternum Nocturne (66%)

Round 2
Lost by 45 votes
Constable Trundle (31%) 62

Constable Trundle (31%)

Group A
2032
Uncle Ryze (19%) 67

Uncle Ryze (19%)

Round 1
600 vote difference
Firecracker Jinx (59%) 3

Firecracker Jinx (59%)

Round 2
Lost by 708 votes
Creator Viktor (77%) 63

Creator Viktor (77%)

Group A
5201
Armor of the Fifth Age Taric (79%) 66

Armor of the Fifth Age Taric (79%)

Round 1
308 vote difference
Star Guardian Lux (67%) 98

Star Guardian Lux (67%)

Round 3
Lost by 853 votes
Pentakill Yorick (55%) 64

Pentakill Yorick (55%)

Group A
1057
El Tigre Braum (42%) 65

El Tigre Braum (42%)

Round 1
1436 vote difference
El Tigre Braum (42%) 65

El Tigre Braum (42%)

Round 1
Lost by 1436 votes
El Tigre Braum (42%) 65

El Tigre Braum (42%)

Group A
2842
Battlecast Prime Cho'Gath (45%) 1

Battlecast Prime Cho'Gath (45%)

Round 2
319 vote difference
Battlecast Prime Cho'Gath (45%) 1

Battlecast Prime Cho'Gath (45%)

Round 2
Lost by 319 votes
Armor of the Fifth Age Taric (79%) 66

Armor of the Fifth Age Taric (79%)

Group A
1544
Creator Viktor (77%) 63

Creator Viktor (77%)

Round 1
308 vote difference
Creator Viktor (77%) 63

Creator Viktor (77%)

Round 1
Lost by 308 votes
Uncle Ryze (19%) 67

Uncle Ryze (19%)

Group A
1291
Constable Trundle (31%) 62

Constable Trundle (31%)

Round 1
600 vote difference
Constable Trundle (31%) 62

Constable Trundle (31%)

Round 1
Lost by 600 votes
Definitely Not Blitzcrank (37%) 68

Definitely Not Blitzcrank (37%)

Group A
1531
PROJECT: Yi (61%) 61

PROJECT: Yi (61%)

Round 1
447 vote difference
PROJECT: Yi (61%) 61

PROJECT: Yi (61%)

Round 1
Lost by 447 votes
Lollipoppy (RIP x2) (49%) 69

Lollipoppy (RIP x2) (49%)

Group A
1490
Pool Party Rek'Sai (52%) 60

Pool Party Rek'Sai (52%)

Round 1
423 vote difference
Pool Party Rek'Sai (52%) 60

Pool Party Rek'Sai (52%)

Round 1
Lost by 423 votes
PROJECT: Yasuo (51%) 70

PROJECT: Yasuo (51%)

Group A
2797
Championship Riven (33%) 123

Championship Riven (33%)

Round 2
151 vote difference
Championship Riven (33%) 123

Championship Riven (33%)

Round 2
Lost by 151 votes
Soulstealer Vladmir (43%) 71

Soulstealer Vladmir (43%)

Group A
2091
Arclight Vayne (35%) 58

Arclight Vayne (35%)

Round 1
104 vote difference
Frostblade Irelia (56%) 7

Frostblade Irelia (56%)

Round 2
Lost by 222 votes
Battlecast Kog'Maw (31%) 72

Battlecast Kog'Maw (31%)

Group A
897
Aether Wing Kayle (67%) 57

Aether Wing Kayle (67%)

Round 1
1740 vote difference
Aether Wing Kayle (67%) 57

Aether Wing Kayle (67%)

Round 1
Lost by 1740 votes
Heartseeker Ashe (43%) 73

Heartseeker Ashe (43%)

Group A
1273
Championship Thresh (38%) 56

Championship Thresh (38%)

Round 1
988 vote difference
Championship Thresh (38%) 56

Championship Thresh (38%)

Round 1
Lost by 988 votes
Gentleman Gnar (37%) 74

Gentleman Gnar (37%)

Group A
715
Dunkmaster Darius (78%) 55

Dunkmaster Darius (78%)

Round 1
1921 vote difference
Dunkmaster Darius (78%) 55

Dunkmaster Darius (78%)

Round 1
Lost by 1921 votes
Warlord Shen (26%) 75

Warlord Shen (26%)

Group A
714
Lunar Goddess Diana (70%) 54

Lunar Goddess Diana (70%)

Round 1
1860 vote difference
Lunar Goddess Diana (70%) 54

Lunar Goddess Diana (70%)

Round 1
Lost by 1860 votes
PROJECT: Lucian (76%) 76

PROJECT: Lucian (76%)

Group A
9141
Infernal Nasus (61%) 5

Infernal Nasus (61%)

Round 4
50 vote difference
Dragon Trainer Tristana (69%) 20

Dragon Trainer Tristana (69%)

Round 5
Lost by 101 votes
PAX Jax (25%) 77

PAX Jax (25%)

Group A
1100
Blood Moon Elise (50%) 52

Blood Moon Elise (50%)

Round 1
1244 vote difference
Blood Moon Elise (50%) 52

Blood Moon Elise (50%)

Round 1
Lost by 1244 votes
Panda Annie (31%) 78

Panda Annie (31%)

Group A
1118
Nunu Bot (67%) 51

Nunu Bot (67%)

Round 1
1065 vote difference
Nunu Bot (67%) 51

Nunu Bot (67%)

Round 1
Lost by 1065 votes
Pentakill Karthus (29%) 79

Pentakill Karthus (29%)

Group A
724
Snowstorm Sivir (37%) 50

Snowstorm Sivir (37%)

Round 1
1863 vote difference
Snowstorm Sivir (37%) 50

Snowstorm Sivir (37%)

Round 1
Lost by 1863 votes
Urf the Manatee Warwick (39%) 80

Urf the Manatee Warwick (39%)

Group A
1726
Surprise Party Amumu (39%) 49

Surprise Party Amumu (39%)

Round 1
76 vote difference
Surprise Party Amumu (39%) 49

Surprise Party Amumu (39%)

Round 1
Lost by 76 votes
Forsaken Jayce (44%) 81

Forsaken Jayce (44%)

Group A
6065
Arctic Ops Varus (44%) 48

Arctic Ops Varus (44%)

Round 1
7 vote difference
Pool Party Renekton (50%) 32

Pool Party Renekton (50%)

Round 4
Lost by 125 votes
Brolaf (74%) 82

Brolaf (74%)

Group A
7697
Star Guardian Lux (67%) 98

Star Guardian Lux (67%)

Round 4
42 vote difference
Star Guardian Lux (67%) 98

Star Guardian Lux (67%)

Round 4
Lost by 42 votes
Shockblade Zed (39%) 83

Shockblade Zed (39%)

Group A
2534
Urf the Nami-tee (45%) 110

Urf the Nami-tee (45%)

Round 2
58 vote difference
Urf the Nami-tee (45%) 110

Urf the Nami-tee (45%)

Round 2
Lost by 58 votes
Blackfrost Anivia (66%) 84

Blackfrost Anivia (66%)

Group A
1566
Zombie Brand (60%) 45

Zombie Brand (60%)

Round 1
310 vote difference
Zombie Brand (60%) 45

Zombie Brand (60%)

Round 1
Lost by 310 votes
Sandstorm Ekko (48%) 85

Sandstorm Ekko (48%)

Group A
1532
Warring Kingdoms Xin Zhao (60%) 44

Warring Kingdoms Xin Zhao (60%)

Round 1
254 vote difference
Warring Kingdoms Xin Zhao (60%) 44

Warring Kingdoms Xin Zhao (60%)

Round 1
Lost by 254 votes
Arclight Vel'Koz (67%) 86

Arclight Vel'Koz (67%)

Group A
3649
Popstar Ahri (PopstAhri) (31%) 43

Popstar Ahri (PopstAhri) (31%)

Round 1
223 vote difference
Cosmic Reaver Kassadin (81%) 118

Cosmic Reaver Kassadin (81%)

Round 3
Lost by 3719 votes
Lumberjack Sion (42%) 87

Lumberjack Sion (42%)

Group A
926
Ghost Bride Morgana (38%) 42

Ghost Bride Morgana (38%)

Round 1
1378 vote difference
Ghost Bride Morgana (38%) 42

Ghost Bride Morgana (38%)

Round 1
Lost by 1378 votes
Underworld Wukong (46%) 88

Underworld Wukong (46%)

Group A
1542
PROJECT: Leona (42%) 41

PROJECT: Leona (42%)

Round 1
409 vote difference
PROJECT: Leona (42%) 41

PROJECT: Leona (42%)

Round 1
Lost by 409 votes
Battlecast Urgot (46%) 89

Battlecast Urgot (46%)

Group A
799
Underworld Twisted Fate (41%) 40

Underworld Twisted Fate (41%)

Round 1
1899 vote difference
Underworld Twisted Fate (41%) 40

Underworld Twisted Fate (41%)

Round 1
Lost by 1899 votes
Final Boss Veigar (69%) 90

Final Boss Veigar (69%)

Group A
1560
Super Galaxy Rumble (85%) 39

Super Galaxy Rumble (85%)

Round 1
245 vote difference
Super Galaxy Rumble (85%) 39

Super Galaxy Rumble (85%)

Round 1
Lost by 245 votes
Winder Wonder Lulu (34%) 91

Winder Wonder Lulu (34%)

Group A
1198
Mecha Kha'Zix (75%) 38

Mecha Kha'Zix (75%)

Round 1
900 vote difference
Mecha Kha'Zix (75%) 38

Mecha Kha'Zix (75%)

Round 1
Lost by 900 votes
Snow Day Singed (41%) 92

Snow Day Singed (41%)

Group A
1549
Mecha Aatrox (55%) 37

Mecha Aatrox (55%)

Round 1
260 vote difference
Mecha Aatrox (55%) 37

Mecha Aatrox (55%)

Round 1
Lost by 260 votes
Corporate Dr. Mundo (43%) 93

Corporate Dr. Mundo (43%)

Group A
964
Arcade Hecarim (45%) 36

Arcade Hecarim (45%)

Round 1
1541 vote difference
Arcade Hecarim (45%) 36

Arcade Hecarim (45%)

Round 1
Lost by 1541 votes
Master Chef Tahm Kench (56%) 94

Master Chef Tahm Kench (56%)

Group A
1568
Muay Thai Lee Skin (34%) 35

Muay Thai Lee Skin (34%)

Round 1
141 vote difference
Muay Thai Lee Skin (34%) 35

Muay Thai Lee Skin (34%)

Round 1
Lost by 141 votes
Woad Scout Quinn (41%) 95

Woad Scout Quinn (41%)

Group A
895
Master Arcanist (44%) 34

Master Arcanist (44%)

Round 1
1533 vote difference
Master Arcanist (44%) 34

Master Arcanist (44%)

Round 1
Lost by 1533 votes
Jade Fang Cassiopeia (59%) 96

Jade Fang Cassiopeia (59%)

Group A
2102
Steel Legion Garen (51%) 33

Steel Legion Garen (51%)

Round 1
229 vote difference
Pool Party Renekton (50%) 32

Pool Party Renekton (50%)

Round 2
Lost by 550 votes
Winter Wonder Orianna (63%) 97

Winter Wonder Orianna (63%)

Group A
1743
Pool Party Renekton (50%) 32

Pool Party Renekton (50%)

Round 1
100 vote difference
Pool Party Renekton (50%) 32

Pool Party Renekton (50%)

Round 1
Lost by 100 votes
Star Guardian Lux (67%) 98

Star Guardian Lux (67%)

Group A
6980
Brolaf (74%) 82

Brolaf (74%)

Round 4
42 vote difference
Super Galaxy Rumble (85%) 39

Super Galaxy Rumble (85%)

Round 5
Lost by 120 votes
Gravelord Azir (66%) 99

Gravelord Azir (66%)

Group A
5803
Firecracker Jinx (59%) 3

Firecracker Jinx (59%)

Round 3
40 vote difference
Firecracker Jinx (59%) 3

Firecracker Jinx (59%)

Round 3
Lost by 40 votes
Urfrider Corki (28%) 100

Urfrider Corki (28%)

Group A
1684
Fisherman Fizz (38%) 29

Fisherman Fizz (38%)

Round 1
61 vote difference
Fisherman Fizz (38%) 29

Fisherman Fizz (38%)

Round 1
Lost by 61 votes
Haunted Zyra (53%) 101

Haunted Zyra (53%)

Group A
1449
Pulsefire Ezreal (29%) 28

Pulsefire Ezreal (29%)

Round 1
502 vote difference
Pulsefire Ezreal (29%) 28

Pulsefire Ezreal (29%)

Round 1
Lost by 502 votes
AstroNautilus (74%) 102

AstroNautilus (74%)

Group A
6391
Cosmic Reaver Kassadin (81%) 118

Cosmic Reaver Kassadin (81%)

Round 4
110 vote difference
Cosmic Reaver Kassadin (81%) 118

Cosmic Reaver Kassadin (81%)

Round 4
Lost by 110 votes
King of Clubs Mordekaiser (42%) 103

King of Clubs Mordekaiser (42%)

Group A
1941
Nutcracko Shaco (27%) 26

Nutcracko Shaco (27%)

Round 1
419 vote difference
Super Galaxy Rumble (85%) 39

Super Galaxy Rumble (85%)

Round 2
Lost by 760 votes
Forecast Janna (50%) 104

Forecast Janna (50%)

Group A
5095
Poro Rider Sejuani (56%) 25

Poro Rider Sejuani (56%)

Round 1
134 vote difference
Aether Wing Kayle (67%) 57

Aether Wing Kayle (67%)

Round 3
Lost by 776 votes
Shadowfire Kindred (54%) 105

Shadowfire Kindred (54%)

Group A
821
Spirit Guard Udyr (61%) 24

Spirit Guard Udyr (61%)

Round 1
1894 vote difference
Spirit Guard Udyr (61%) 24

Spirit Guard Udyr (61%)

Round 1
Lost by 1894 votes
Warring Kingdoms Jarvan IV (59%) 106

Warring Kingdoms Jarvan IV (59%)

Group A
3034
Mecha Malphite (43%) 23

Mecha Malphite (43%)

Round 1
66 vote difference
Dunkmaster Darius (78%) 55

Dunkmaster Darius (78%)

Round 3
Lost by 4492 votes
Order of the Banana Soraka (41%) 107

Order of the Banana Soraka (41%)

Group A
2409
Arclight Vel'Koz (67%) 86

Arclight Vel'Koz (67%)

Round 2
363 vote difference
Arclight Vel'Koz (67%) 86

Arclight Vel'Koz (67%)

Round 2
Lost by 363 votes
Headhunter Caitlyn (42%) 108

Headhunter Caitlyn (42%)

Group A
1083
Blood Moon Kalista (56%) 21

Blood Moon Kalista (56%)

Round 1
1194 vote difference
Blood Moon Kalista (56%) 21

Blood Moon Kalista (56%)

Round 1
Lost by 1194 votes
PROJECT: Fiora (67%) 109

PROJECT: Fiora (67%)

Group A
1056
Dragon Trainer Tristana (69%) 20

Dragon Trainer Tristana (69%)

Round 1
1365 vote difference
Dragon Trainer Tristana (69%) 20

Dragon Trainer Tristana (69%)

Round 1
Lost by 1365 votes
Urf the Nami-tee (45%) 110

Urf the Nami-tee (45%)

Group A
3849
Shockblade Zed (39%) 83

Shockblade Zed (39%)

Round 2
58 vote difference
DJ Sona (63%) 115

DJ Sona (63%)

Round 3
Lost by 3573 votes
Night Hunter Rengar (46%) 111

Night Hunter Rengar (46%)

Group A
1470
Snow Day Malzahar (65%) 18

Snow Day Malzahar (65%)

Round 1
375 vote difference
Snow Day Malzahar (65%) 18

Snow Day Malzahar (65%)

Round 1
Lost by 375 votes
Gatekeeper Galio (59%) 112

Gatekeeper Galio (59%)

Group A
1711
Blood Moon Zilean (43%) 17

Blood Moon Zilean (43%)

Round 1
76 vote difference
Blood Moon Zilean (43%) 17

Blood Moon Zilean (43%)

Round 1
Lost by 76 votes
Tyrant Swain (69%) 113

Tyrant Swain (69%)

Group A
1444
Ice Drake Shyvana (40%) 16

Ice Drake Shyvana (40%)

Round 1
645 vote difference
Ice Drake Shyvana (40%) 16

Ice Drake Shyvana (40%)

Round 1
Lost by 645 votes
Full Metal Ramus (34%) 114

Full Metal Ramus (34%)

Group A
2031
Kitty Cat Katarina (33%) 15

Kitty Cat Katarina (33%)

Round 1
5 vote difference
Snowstorm Sivir (37%) 50

Snowstorm Sivir (37%)

Round 2
Lost by 237 votes
DJ Sona (63%) 115

DJ Sona (63%)

Group A
8578
Firecracker Jinx (59%) 3

Firecracker Jinx (59%)

Round 4
124 vote difference
Cosmic Reaver Kassadin (81%) 118

Cosmic Reaver Kassadin (81%)

Round 5
Lost by 167 votes
Oktoberfest Gragas (36%) 116

Oktoberfest Gragas (36%)

Group A
2180
Blood Moon Elise (50%) 52

Blood Moon Elise (50%)

Round 2
433 vote difference
Blood Moon Elise (50%) 52

Blood Moon Elise (50%)

Round 2
Lost by 433 votes
Ravenborn Leblanc (58%) 117

Ravenborn Leblanc (58%)

Group A
1537
Dragonslayer Pantheon (68%) 12

Dragonslayer Pantheon (68%)

Round 1
329 vote difference
Dragonslayer Pantheon (68%) 12

Dragonslayer Pantheon (68%)

Round 1
Lost by 329 votes
Cosmic Reaver Kassadin (81%) 118

Cosmic Reaver Kassadin (81%)

Group A
9474
Super Galaxy Rumble (85%) 39

Super Galaxy Rumble (85%)

Round 6
21 vote difference
Super Galaxy Rumble (85%) 39

Super Galaxy Rumble (85%)

Round 6
Lost by 21 votes
Gangster Twitch (28%) 119

Gangster Twitch (28%)

Group A
1383
Blood Moon Akali (29%) 10

Blood Moon Akali (29%)

Round 1
438 vote difference
Blood Moon Akali (29%) 10

Blood Moon Akali (29%)

Round 1
Lost by 438 votes
Pool Party Zac (82%) 120

Pool Party Zac (82%)

Group A
1215
Snow Day Bard (76%) 9

Snow Day Bard (76%)

Round 1
1114 vote difference
Snow Day Bard (76%) 9

Snow Day Bard (76%)

Round 1
Lost by 1114 votes
Surprise Party Fiddlesticks (61%) 121

Surprise Party Fiddlesticks (61%)

Group A
2943
Aether Wing Kayle (67%) 57

Aether Wing Kayle (67%)

Round 2
194 vote difference
Aether Wing Kayle (67%) 57

Aether Wing Kayle (67%)

Round 2
Lost by 194 votes
Samsung White Talon (43%) 122

Samsung White Talon (43%)

Group A
1147
Frostblade Irelia (56%) 7

Frostblade Irelia (56%)

Round 1
1035 vote difference
Frostblade Irelia (56%) 7

Frostblade Irelia (56%)

Round 1
Lost by 1035 votes
Championship Riven (33%) 123

Championship Riven (33%)

Group A
5833
PROJECT: Yasuo (51%) 70

PROJECT: Yasuo (51%)

Round 2
151 vote difference
AstroNautilus (74%) 102

AstroNautilus (74%)

Round 3
Lost by 768 votes
Arcade Miss Fortune (54%) 124

Arcade Miss Fortune (54%)

Group A
1527
Infernal Nasus (61%) 5

Infernal Nasus (61%)

Round 1
388 vote difference
Infernal Nasus (61%) 5

Infernal Nasus (61%)

Round 1
Lost by 388 votes
Order of the Lotus Karma (61%) 125

Order of the Lotus Karma (61%)

Group A
956
Eternum Nocturne (66%) 4

Eternum Nocturne (66%)

Round 1
1562 vote difference
Eternum Nocturne (66%) 4

Eternum Nocturne (66%)

Round 1
Lost by 1562 votes
Safecracker Evelynn (41%) 126

Safecracker Evelynn (41%)

Group A
310
Firecracker Jinx (59%) 3

Firecracker Jinx (59%)

Round 1
2685 vote difference
Firecracker Jinx (59%) 3

Firecracker Jinx (59%)

Round 1
Lost by 2685 votes
Infernal Alistar (30%) 127

Infernal Alistar (30%)

Group A
935
Blade Queen Lissandra (61%) 2

Blade Queen Lissandra (61%)

Round 1
1459 vote difference
Blade Queen Lissandra (61%) 2

Blade Queen Lissandra (61%)

Round 1
Lost by 1459 votes
Warring Kingdoms Nidalee (25%) 128

Warring Kingdoms Nidalee (25%)

Group A
1224
Battlecast Prime Cho'Gath (45%) 1

Battlecast Prime Cho'Gath (45%)

Round 1
1138 vote difference
Battlecast Prime Cho'Gath (45%) 1

Battlecast Prime Cho'Gath (45%)

Round 1
Lost by 1138 votes