Best Redhead

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Kallen Stadtfeld 1

Kallen Stadtfeld

Group A
728
Stephanie Dora 9

Stephanie Dora

Round 5
8 vote difference
Erza Scarlet 13

Erza Scarlet

Round 6
Lost by 41 votes
Masami Iwasawa 2

Masami Iwasawa

Group A
536
Nena Trinity 127

Nena Trinity

Round 1
52 vote difference
Rias Gremory 18

Rias Gremory

Round 4
Lost by 68 votes
Kurisu Makise 3

Kurisu Makise

Group A
1079
Erza Scarlet 13

Erza Scarlet

Round 7
15 vote difference
Lucy 4

Lucy

Group A
557
Tasuki 125

Tasuki

Round 1
47 vote difference
Erza Scarlet 13

Erza Scarlet

Round 4
Lost by 49 votes
Yoko Littner 5

Yoko Littner

Group A
830
Erza Scarlet 13

Erza Scarlet

Round 5
14 vote difference
Erza Scarlet 13

Erza Scarlet

Round 5
Lost by 14 votes
Asuka Langley Souryuu 6

Asuka Langley Souryuu

Group A
574
Hisoka 22

Hisoka

Round 4
17 vote difference
Kurisu Makise 3

Kurisu Makise

Round 5
Lost by 88 votes
Jibril 7

Jibril

Group A
796
Rias Gremory 18

Rias Gremory

Round 5
2 vote difference
Rias Gremory 18

Rias Gremory

Round 5
Lost by 2 votes
Misty 8

Misty

Group A
426
Lilith Asami 89

Lilith Asami

Round 3
22 vote difference
Lilith Asami 89

Lilith Asami

Round 3
Lost by 22 votes
Stephanie Dora 9

Stephanie Dora

Group A
714
Souma Yukihira 24

Souma Yukihira

Round 3
6 vote difference
Kallen Stadtfeld 1

Kallen Stadtfeld

Round 5
Lost by 8 votes
Kenshin Himura 10

Kenshin Himura

Group A
273
Shirayuki 74

Shirayuki

Round 2
6 vote difference
Shana 23

Shana

Round 3
Lost by 56 votes
Maou 11

Maou

Group A
191
Cyndi Manabe 118

Cyndi Manabe

Round 1
41 vote difference
Stella Vermillion 54

Stella Vermillion

Round 2
Lost by 53 votes
Minori Kushieda 12

Minori Kushieda

Group A
417
Nami 44

Nami

Round 3
37 vote difference
Nami 44

Nami

Round 3
Lost by 37 votes
Erza Scarlet 13

Erza Scarlet

Group A
907
Yoko Littner 5

Yoko Littner

Round 5
14 vote difference
Kurisu Makise 3

Kurisu Makise

Round 7
Lost by 15 votes
Chiyo Sakura 14

Chiyo Sakura

Group A
342
Salama 115

Salama

Round 1
32 vote difference
Gaara 46

Gaara

Round 3
Lost by 47 votes
Asuna Yuuki 15

Asuna Yuuki

Group A
432
Rias Gremory 18

Rias Gremory

Round 3
17 vote difference
Rias Gremory 18

Rias Gremory

Round 3
Lost by 17 votes
Rider 16

Rider

Group A
538
Emi Yusa 17

Emi Yusa

Round 3
33 vote difference
Kallen Stadtfeld 1

Kallen Stadtfeld

Round 4
Lost by 52 votes
Emi Yusa 17

Emi Yusa

Group A
381
Rider 16

Rider

Round 3
33 vote difference
Rider 16

Rider

Round 3
Lost by 33 votes
Rias Gremory 18

Rias Gremory

Group A
735
Jibril 7

Jibril

Round 5
2 vote difference
Kurisu Makise 3

Kurisu Makise

Round 6
Lost by 58 votes
Kushina Uzumaki 19

Kushina Uzumaki

Group A
188
Zange Natsume 110

Zange Natsume

Round 1
34 vote difference
Gaara 46

Gaara

Round 2
Lost by 97 votes
Maki Nishikino 20

Maki Nishikino

Group A
362
Kotori Shirakawa 109

Kotori Shirakawa

Round 1
36 vote difference
Erza Scarlet 13

Erza Scarlet

Round 3
Lost by 104 votes
Yui Yuigahama 21

Yui Yuigahama

Group A
231
Mikoto Suou 108

Mikoto Suou

Round 1
38 vote difference
Nami 44

Nami

Round 2
Lost by 53 votes
Hisoka 22

Hisoka

Group A
442
Akari Akaza 107

Akari Akaza

Round 1
12 vote difference
Asuka Langley Souryuu 6

Asuka Langley Souryuu

Round 4
Lost by 17 votes
Shana 23

Shana

Group A
433
Angelina Durless 106

Angelina Durless

Round 1
21 vote difference
Jibril 7

Jibril

Round 4
Lost by 89 votes
Souma Yukihira 24

Souma Yukihira

Group A
385
Stephanie Dora 9

Stephanie Dora

Round 3
6 vote difference
Stephanie Dora 9

Stephanie Dora

Round 3
Lost by 6 votes
Chiho Sasaki 25

Chiho Sasaki

Group A
160
Msyu 104

Msyu

Round 1
35 vote difference
Lilith Asami 89

Lilith Asami

Round 2
Lost by 152 votes
Adlet Mayer 26

Adlet Mayer

Group A
365
Leon Kuwata 103

Leon Kuwata

Round 1
42 vote difference
Jibril 7

Jibril

Round 3
Lost by 95 votes
Edward Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV 27

Edward Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV

Group A
298
Touko Aozaki 38

Touko Aozaki

Round 2
17 vote difference
Asuka Langley Souryuu 6

Asuka Langley Souryuu

Round 3
Lost by 84 votes
Kouen Ren 28

Kouen Ren

Group A
245
Haruka Kotoura 92

Haruka Kotoura

Round 2
9 vote difference
Yoko Littner 5

Yoko Littner

Round 3
Lost by 149 votes
Asahina Mikuru 29

Asahina Mikuru

Group A
319
Ahmey 100

Ahmey

Round 1
27 vote difference
Lucy 4

Lucy

Round 3
Lost by 76 votes
Kyouko Sakura 30

Kyouko Sakura

Group A
296
Ringo Akai 99

Ringo Akai

Round 1
28 vote difference
Kurisu Makise 3

Kurisu Makise

Round 3
Lost by 173 votes
Matt 31

Matt

Group A
174
Ponyo 98

Ponyo

Round 1
10 vote difference
Kurama 34

Kurama

Round 2
Lost by 65 votes
Enju Aihara 32

Enju Aihara

Group A
373
Chitaru Namatame 97

Chitaru Namatame

Round 1
20 vote difference
Kallen Stadtfeld 1

Kallen Stadtfeld

Round 3
Lost by 45 votes
Rin Matsuoka 33

Rin Matsuoka

Group A
156
Akane Mishima 96

Akane Mishima

Round 1
10 vote difference
Enju Aihara 32

Enju Aihara

Round 2
Lost by 112 votes
Kurama 34

Kurama

Group A
321
Misora Whitale 95

Misora Whitale

Round 1
3 vote difference
Masami Iwasawa 2

Masami Iwasawa

Round 3
Lost by 68 votes
Souji Mitsuka 35

Souji Mitsuka

Group A
167
Asch 94

Asch

Round 1
8 vote difference
Kyouko Sakura 30

Kyouko Sakura

Round 2
Lost by 65 votes
Kazuma Kuwabara 36

Kazuma Kuwabara

Group A
21
Shouyou Hinata 93

Shouyou Hinata

Round 1
12 vote difference
Shouyou Hinata 93

Shouyou Hinata

Round 1
Lost by 12 votes
Duck 37

Duck

Group A
12
Haruka Kotoura 92

Haruka Kotoura

Round 1
19 vote difference
Haruka Kotoura 92

Haruka Kotoura

Round 1
Lost by 19 votes
Touko Aozaki 38

Touko Aozaki

Group A
197
Edward Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV 27

Edward Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV

Round 2
17 vote difference
Edward Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV 27

Edward Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV

Round 2
Lost by 17 votes
Grell Sutcliff 39

Grell Sutcliff

Group A
151
Riku Harada 90

Riku Harada

Round 1
21 vote difference
Adlet Mayer 26

Adlet Mayer

Round 2
Lost by 118 votes
Mito Freecss 40

Mito Freecss

Group A
15
Lilith Asami 89

Lilith Asami

Round 1
34 vote difference
Lilith Asami 89

Lilith Asami

Round 1
Lost by 34 votes
Natsumi Koshigaya 41

Natsumi Koshigaya

Group A
24
Morgiana 88

Morgiana

Round 1
10 vote difference
Morgiana 88

Morgiana

Round 1
Lost by 10 votes
Tomoyo Kanzaki 42

Tomoyo Kanzaki

Group A
164
Karma Akabane 87

Karma Akabane

Round 1
8 vote difference
Shana 23

Shana

Round 2
Lost by 68 votes
Chiyo Mihama 43

Chiyo Mihama

Group A
18
Shizuno "Witch of the Netherworld" Urushibara 86

Shizuno "Witch of the Netherworld" Urushibara

Round 1
13 vote difference
Shizuno "Witch of the Netherworld" Urushibara 86

Shizuno "Witch of the Netherworld" Urushibara

Round 1
Lost by 13 votes
Nami 44

Nami

Group A
490
Daisuke Niwa 85

Daisuke Niwa

Round 1
29 vote difference
Yoko Littner 5

Yoko Littner

Round 4
Lost by 68 votes
Riko Kurahashi 45

Riko Kurahashi

Group A
106
Eustass Kid 84

Eustass Kid

Round 1
4 vote difference
Maki Nishikino 20

Maki Nishikino

Round 2
Lost by 163 votes
Gaara 46

Gaara

Group A
510
Loki Laevatein 83

Loki Laevatein

Round 1
35 vote difference
Kurisu Makise 3

Kurisu Makise

Round 4
Lost by 71 votes
Spirit Albarn 47

Spirit Albarn

Group A
174
Airi Ban 82

Airi Ban

Round 1
20 vote difference
Rias Gremory 18

Rias Gremory

Round 2
Lost by 125 votes
Chibitalia 48

Chibitalia

Group A
17
Arashi Nikaidou 81

Arashi Nikaidou

Round 1
21 vote difference
Arashi Nikaidou 81

Arashi Nikaidou

Round 1
Lost by 21 votes
Kotori Itsuka 49

Kotori Itsuka

Group A
206
Serara 80

Serara

Round 1
20 vote difference
Rider 16

Rider

Round 2
Lost by 93 votes
Haru Ichinose 50

Haru Ichinose

Group A
23
Sasori 79

Sasori

Round 1
10 vote difference
Sasori 79

Sasori

Round 1
Lost by 10 votes
Yona 51

Yona

Group A
181
Mio Naruse 78

Mio Naruse

Round 1
9 vote difference
Chiyo Sakura 14

Chiyo Sakura

Round 2
Lost by 44 votes
Amane Suou 52

Amane Suou

Group A
25
Kagura 77

Kagura

Round 1
12 vote difference
Kagura 77

Kagura

Round 1
Lost by 12 votes
Ichigo Saotome 53

Ichigo Saotome

Group A
148
Claire Rouge 76

Claire Rouge

Round 1
6 vote difference
Minori Kushieda 12

Minori Kushieda

Round 2
Lost by 135 votes
Stella Vermillion 54

Stella Vermillion

Group A
349
Hisoka 22

Hisoka

Round 3
16 vote difference
Hisoka 22

Hisoka

Round 3
Lost by 16 votes
Badou Nails 55

Badou Nails

Group A
12
Shirayuki 74

Shirayuki

Round 1
12 vote difference
Shirayuki 74

Shirayuki

Round 1
Lost by 12 votes
Stiyl Magnus 56

Stiyl Magnus

Group A
130
Pain 73

Pain

Round 1
1 vote difference
Stephanie Dora 9

Stephanie Dora

Round 2
Lost by 212 votes
Haruko Kamio 57

Haruko Kamio

Group A
13
Yuuna Yuuki 72

Yuuna Yuuki

Round 1
24 vote difference
Yuuna Yuuki 72

Yuuna Yuuki

Round 1
Lost by 24 votes
Mikoto Mikoshiba 58

Mikoto Mikoshiba

Group A
109
Esther Blanchett 71

Esther Blanchett

Round 1
17 vote difference
Jibril 7

Jibril

Round 2
Lost by 246 votes
Renji Abarai 59

Renji Abarai

Group A
201
Battler Ushiromiya 70

Battler Ushiromiya

Round 1
26 vote difference
Asuka Langley Souryuu 6

Asuka Langley Souryuu

Round 2
Lost by 62 votes
Mitsuru Kirijo 60

Mitsuru Kirijo

Group A
104
Lina Inverse 69

Lina Inverse

Round 1
11 vote difference
Yoko Littner 5

Yoko Littner

Round 2
Lost by 268 votes
Ayano Kannagi 61

Ayano Kannagi

Group A
146
Louise Françoise Le Blanc de La Vallière 68

Louise Françoise Le Blanc de La Vallière

Round 1
11 vote difference
Lucy 4

Lucy

Round 2
Lost by 149 votes
Kusakabe Misuzu 62

Kusakabe Misuzu

Group A
97
Kanba Takakura 67

Kanba Takakura

Round 1
1 vote difference
Kurisu Makise 3

Kurisu Makise

Round 2
Lost by 259 votes
Keena Soga 63

Keena Soga

Group A
19
Suou Pavlichenko 66

Suou Pavlichenko

Round 1
11 vote difference
Suou Pavlichenko 66

Suou Pavlichenko

Round 1
Lost by 11 votes
Shura Kirigakure 64

Shura Kirigakure

Group A
26
Shanks 65

Shanks

Round 1
16 vote difference
Shanks 65

Shanks

Round 1
Lost by 16 votes
Shanks 65

Shanks

Group A
233
Shura Kirigakure 64

Shura Kirigakure

Round 1
16 vote difference
Kallen Stadtfeld 1

Kallen Stadtfeld

Round 2
Lost by 54 votes
Suou Pavlichenko 66

Suou Pavlichenko

Group A
154
Keena Soga 63

Keena Soga

Round 1
11 vote difference
Masami Iwasawa 2

Masami Iwasawa

Round 2
Lost by 128 votes
Kanba Takakura 67

Kanba Takakura

Group A
22
Kusakabe Misuzu 62

Kusakabe Misuzu

Round 1
1 vote difference
Kusakabe Misuzu 62

Kusakabe Misuzu

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Louise Françoise Le Blanc de La Vallière 68

Louise Françoise Le Blanc de La Vallière

Group A
20
Ayano Kannagi 61

Ayano Kannagi

Round 1
11 vote difference
Ayano Kannagi 61

Ayano Kannagi

Round 1
Lost by 11 votes
Lina Inverse 69

Lina Inverse

Group A
20
Mitsuru Kirijo 60

Mitsuru Kirijo

Round 1
11 vote difference
Mitsuru Kirijo 60

Mitsuru Kirijo

Round 1
Lost by 11 votes
Battler Ushiromiya 70

Battler Ushiromiya

Group A
14
Renji Abarai 59

Renji Abarai

Round 1
26 vote difference
Renji Abarai 59

Renji Abarai

Round 1
Lost by 26 votes
Esther Blanchett 71

Esther Blanchett

Group A
18
Mikoto Mikoshiba 58

Mikoto Mikoshiba

Round 1
17 vote difference
Mikoto Mikoshiba 58

Mikoto Mikoshiba

Round 1
Lost by 17 votes
Yuuna Yuuki 72

Yuuna Yuuki

Group A
173
Haruko Kamio 57

Haruko Kamio

Round 1
24 vote difference
Misty 8

Misty

Round 2
Lost by 133 votes
Pain 73

Pain

Group A
31
Stiyl Magnus 56

Stiyl Magnus

Round 1
1 vote difference
Stiyl Magnus 56

Stiyl Magnus

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Shirayuki 74

Shirayuki

Group A
178
Kenshin Himura 10

Kenshin Himura

Round 2
6 vote difference
Kenshin Himura 10

Kenshin Himura

Round 2
Lost by 6 votes
Akira Okudaira 75

Akira Okudaira

Group A
8
Stella Vermillion 54

Stella Vermillion

Round 1
38 vote difference
Stella Vermillion 54

Stella Vermillion

Round 1
Lost by 38 votes
Claire Rouge 76

Claire Rouge

Group A
22
Ichigo Saotome 53

Ichigo Saotome

Round 1
6 vote difference
Ichigo Saotome 53

Ichigo Saotome

Round 1
Lost by 6 votes
Kagura 77

Kagura

Group A
135
Amane Suou 52

Amane Suou

Round 1
12 vote difference
Erza Scarlet 13

Erza Scarlet

Round 2
Lost by 204 votes
Mio Naruse 78

Mio Naruse

Group A
23
Yona 51

Yona

Round 1
9 vote difference
Yona 51

Yona

Round 1
Lost by 9 votes
Sasori 79

Sasori

Group A
198
Haru Ichinose 50

Haru Ichinose

Round 1
10 vote difference
Asuna Yuuki 15

Asuna Yuuki

Round 2
Lost by 88 votes
Serara 80

Serara

Group A
22
Kotori Itsuka 49

Kotori Itsuka

Round 1
20 vote difference
Kotori Itsuka 49

Kotori Itsuka

Round 1
Lost by 20 votes
Arashi Nikaidou 81

Arashi Nikaidou

Group A
195
Chibitalia 48

Chibitalia

Round 1
21 vote difference
Emi Yusa 17

Emi Yusa

Round 2
Lost by 60 votes
Airi Ban 82

Airi Ban

Group A
17
Spirit Albarn 47

Spirit Albarn

Round 1
20 vote difference
Spirit Albarn 47

Spirit Albarn

Round 1
Lost by 20 votes
Loki Laevatein 83

Loki Laevatein

Group A
8
Gaara 46

Gaara

Round 1
35 vote difference
Gaara 46

Gaara

Round 1
Lost by 35 votes
Eustass Kid 84

Eustass Kid

Group A
22
Riko Kurahashi 45

Riko Kurahashi

Round 1
4 vote difference
Riko Kurahashi 45

Riko Kurahashi

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Daisuke Niwa 85

Daisuke Niwa

Group A
13
Nami 44

Nami

Round 1
29 vote difference
Nami 44

Nami

Round 1
Lost by 29 votes
Shizuno "Witch of the Netherworld" Urushibara 86

Shizuno "Witch of the Netherworld" Urushibara

Group A
193
Chiyo Mihama 43

Chiyo Mihama

Round 1
13 vote difference
Hisoka 22

Hisoka

Round 2
Lost by 27 votes
Karma Akabane 87

Karma Akabane

Group A
21
Tomoyo Kanzaki 42

Tomoyo Kanzaki

Round 1
8 vote difference
Tomoyo Kanzaki 42

Tomoyo Kanzaki

Round 1
Lost by 8 votes
Morgiana 88

Morgiana

Group A
212
Natsumi Koshigaya 41

Natsumi Koshigaya

Round 1
10 vote difference
Souma Yukihira 24

Souma Yukihira

Round 2
Lost by 32 votes
Lilith Asami 89

Lilith Asami

Group A
536
Misty 8

Misty

Round 3
22 vote difference
Stephanie Dora 9

Stephanie Dora

Round 4
Lost by 22 votes
Riku Harada 90

Riku Harada

Group A
13
Grell Sutcliff 39

Grell Sutcliff

Round 1
21 vote difference
Grell Sutcliff 39

Grell Sutcliff

Round 1
Lost by 21 votes
Juliet Fiammata Asto Capulet 91

Juliet Fiammata Asto Capulet

Group A
8
Touko Aozaki 38

Touko Aozaki

Round 1
25 vote difference
Touko Aozaki 38

Touko Aozaki

Round 1
Lost by 25 votes
Haruka Kotoura 92

Haruka Kotoura

Group A
189
Kouen Ren 28

Kouen Ren

Round 2
9 vote difference
Kouen Ren 28

Kouen Ren

Round 2
Lost by 9 votes
Shouyou Hinata 93

Shouyou Hinata

Group A
180
Kazuma Kuwabara 36

Kazuma Kuwabara

Round 1
12 vote difference
Asahina Mikuru 29

Asahina Mikuru

Round 2
Lost by 52 votes
Asch 94

Asch

Group A
16
Souji Mitsuka 35

Souji Mitsuka

Round 1
8 vote difference
Souji Mitsuka 35

Souji Mitsuka

Round 1
Lost by 8 votes
Misora Whitale 95

Misora Whitale

Group A
25
Kurama 34

Kurama

Round 1
3 vote difference
Kurama 34

Kurama

Round 1
Lost by 3 votes
Akane Mishima 96

Akane Mishima

Group A
22
Rin Matsuoka 33

Rin Matsuoka

Round 1
10 vote difference
Rin Matsuoka 33

Rin Matsuoka

Round 1
Lost by 10 votes
Chitaru Namatame 97

Chitaru Namatame

Group A
16
Enju Aihara 32

Enju Aihara

Round 1
20 vote difference
Enju Aihara 32

Enju Aihara

Round 1
Lost by 20 votes
Ponyo 98

Ponyo

Group A
20
Matt 31

Matt

Round 1
10 vote difference
Matt 31

Matt

Round 1
Lost by 10 votes
Ringo Akai 99

Ringo Akai

Group A
16
Kyouko Sakura 30

Kyouko Sakura

Round 1
28 vote difference
Kyouko Sakura 30

Kyouko Sakura

Round 1
Lost by 28 votes
Ahmey 100

Ahmey

Group A
13
Asahina Mikuru 29

Asahina Mikuru

Round 1
27 vote difference
Asahina Mikuru 29

Asahina Mikuru

Round 1
Lost by 27 votes
Kirche Augusta Frederica von Anhalt-Zerbst 101

Kirche Augusta Frederica von Anhalt-Zerbst

Group A
19
Kouen Ren 28

Kouen Ren

Round 1
10 vote difference
Kouen Ren 28

Kouen Ren

Round 1
Lost by 10 votes
Youko Nakajima 102

Youko Nakajima

Group A
6
Edward Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV 27

Edward Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV

Round 1
41 vote difference
Edward Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV 27

Edward Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV

Round 1
Lost by 41 votes
Leon Kuwata 103

Leon Kuwata

Group A
10
Adlet Mayer 26

Adlet Mayer

Round 1
42 vote difference
Adlet Mayer 26

Adlet Mayer

Round 1
Lost by 42 votes
Msyu 104

Msyu

Group A
14
Chiho Sasaki 25

Chiho Sasaki

Round 1
35 vote difference
Chiho Sasaki 25

Chiho Sasaki

Round 1
Lost by 35 votes
Yuiko Enomoto 105

Yuiko Enomoto

Group A
11
Souma Yukihira 24

Souma Yukihira

Round 1
38 vote difference
Souma Yukihira 24

Souma Yukihira

Round 1
Lost by 38 votes
Angelina Durless 106

Angelina Durless

Group A
17
Shana 23

Shana

Round 1
21 vote difference
Shana 23

Shana

Round 1
Lost by 21 votes
Akari Akaza 107

Akari Akaza

Group A
26
Hisoka 22

Hisoka

Round 1
12 vote difference
Hisoka 22

Hisoka

Round 1
Lost by 12 votes
Mikoto Suou 108

Mikoto Suou

Group A
17
Yui Yuigahama 21

Yui Yuigahama

Round 1
38 vote difference
Yui Yuigahama 21

Yui Yuigahama

Round 1
Lost by 38 votes
Kotori Shirakawa 109

Kotori Shirakawa

Group A
9
Maki Nishikino 20

Maki Nishikino

Round 1
36 vote difference
Maki Nishikino 20

Maki Nishikino

Round 1
Lost by 36 votes
Zange Natsume 110

Zange Natsume

Group A
10
Kushina Uzumaki 19

Kushina Uzumaki

Round 1
34 vote difference
Kushina Uzumaki 19

Kushina Uzumaki

Round 1
Lost by 34 votes
Cecily Cambell 111

Cecily Cambell

Group A
7
Rias Gremory 18

Rias Gremory

Round 1
48 vote difference
Rias Gremory 18

Rias Gremory

Round 1
Lost by 48 votes
Kanami Yano 112

Kanami Yano

Group A
13
Emi Yusa 17

Emi Yusa

Round 1
42 vote difference
Emi Yusa 17

Emi Yusa

Round 1
Lost by 42 votes
Kasumi Takamiya 113

Kasumi Takamiya

Group A
14
Rider 16

Rider

Round 1
41 vote difference
Rider 16

Rider

Round 1
Lost by 41 votes
Matsu 114

Matsu

Group A
13
Asuna Yuuki 15

Asuna Yuuki

Round 1
45 vote difference
Asuna Yuuki 15

Asuna Yuuki

Round 1
Lost by 45 votes
Salama 115

Salama

Group A
19
Chiyo Sakura 14

Chiyo Sakura

Round 1
32 vote difference
Chiyo Sakura 14

Chiyo Sakura

Round 1
Lost by 32 votes
Claugh Klom 116

Claugh Klom

Group A
9
Erza Scarlet 13

Erza Scarlet

Round 1
46 vote difference
Erza Scarlet 13

Erza Scarlet

Round 1
Lost by 46 votes
Ayako Matsuzaki 117

Ayako Matsuzaki

Group A
7
Minori Kushieda 12

Minori Kushieda

Round 1
49 vote difference
Minori Kushieda 12

Minori Kushieda

Round 1
Lost by 49 votes
Cyndi Manabe 118

Cyndi Manabe

Group A
7
Maou 11

Maou

Round 1
41 vote difference
Maou 11

Maou

Round 1
Lost by 41 votes
Anna Rochefort 119

Anna Rochefort

Group A
7
Kenshin Himura 10

Kenshin Himura

Round 1
28 vote difference
Kenshin Himura 10

Kenshin Himura

Round 1
Lost by 28 votes
Hanako Tanaka 120

Hanako Tanaka

Group A
3
Stephanie Dora 9

Stephanie Dora

Round 1
68 vote difference
Stephanie Dora 9

Stephanie Dora

Round 1
Lost by 68 votes
Fighter 121

Fighter

Group A
19
Misty 8

Misty

Round 1
27 vote difference
Misty 8

Misty

Round 1
Lost by 27 votes
Otoya Ittoki 122

Otoya Ittoki

Group A
6
Jibril 7

Jibril

Round 1
61 vote difference
Jibril 7

Jibril

Round 1
Lost by 61 votes
Seijurou Akashi 123

Seijurou Akashi

Group A
15
Asuka Langley Souryuu 6

Asuka Langley Souryuu

Round 1
28 vote difference
Asuka Langley Souryuu 6

Asuka Langley Souryuu

Round 1
Lost by 28 votes
Futaba Marui 124

Futaba Marui

Group A
8
Yoko Littner 5

Yoko Littner

Round 1
52 vote difference
Yoko Littner 5

Yoko Littner

Round 1
Lost by 52 votes
Tasuki 125

Tasuki

Group A
7
Lucy 4

Lucy

Round 1
47 vote difference
Lucy 4

Lucy

Round 1
Lost by 47 votes
Elizavetta Fomina 126

Elizavetta Fomina

Group A
8
Kurisu Makise 3

Kurisu Makise

Round 1
71 vote difference
Kurisu Makise 3

Kurisu Makise

Round 1
Lost by 71 votes
Nena Trinity 127

Nena Trinity

Group A
7
Masami Iwasawa 2

Masami Iwasawa

Round 1
52 vote difference
Masami Iwasawa 2

Masami Iwasawa

Round 1
Lost by 52 votes
Saki Morimi 128

Saki Morimi

Group A
17
Kallen Stadtfeld 1

Kallen Stadtfeld

Round 1
34 vote difference
Kallen Stadtfeld 1

Kallen Stadtfeld

Round 1
Lost by 34 votes