Best SIF N Girl

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Aikawa Ryou 1

Aikawa Ryou

Group A
264
Shirase Koyuki 20

Shirase Koyuki

Round 4
1 vote difference
Shirase Koyuki 20

Shirase Koyuki

Round 4
Lost by 1 votes
Tanaka Sachiko 2

Tanaka Sachiko

Group B
180
Hasekura Kasane 7

Hasekura Kasane

Round 3
7 vote difference
Hasekura Kasane 7

Hasekura Kasane

Round 3
Lost by 7 votes
Midou Yuuri 3

Midou Yuuri

Group B
338
Ayanokouji Himeno 11

Ayanokouji Himeno

Round 3
5 vote difference
Morishima Nanaka 4

Morishima Nanaka

Group A
64
Kadota Tsurugi 29

Kadota Tsurugi

Round 1
9 vote difference
Kadota Tsurugi 29

Kadota Tsurugi

Round 1
Lost by 9 votes
Shiga Hitomi 5

Shiga Hitomi

Group A
141
Saeki Reine 21

Saeki Reine

Round 2
2 vote difference
Saeki Reine 21

Saeki Reine

Round 2
Lost by 2 votes
Jennifer 6

Jennifer

Group B
106
Ayanokouji Himeno 11

Ayanokouji Himeno

Round 2
23 vote difference
Ayanokouji Himeno 11

Ayanokouji Himeno

Round 2
Lost by 23 votes
Hasekura Kasane 7

Hasekura Kasane

Group B
224
Tanaka Sachiko 2

Tanaka Sachiko

Round 3
7 vote difference
Midou Yuuri 3

Midou Yuuri

Round 4
Lost by 16 votes
Konoe Kanata 8

Konoe Kanata

Group A
151
Rakshata 9

Rakshata

Round 2
2 vote difference
Rakshata 9

Rakshata

Round 2
Lost by 2 votes
Rakshata 9

Rakshata

Group A
173
Konoe Kanata 8

Konoe Kanata

Round 2
2 vote difference
Aikawa Ryou 1

Aikawa Ryou

Round 3
Lost by 19 votes
Ousaka Shizuku 10

Ousaka Shizuku

Group B
108
Hasekura Kasane 7

Hasekura Kasane

Round 2
9 vote difference
Hasekura Kasane 7

Hasekura Kasane

Round 2
Lost by 9 votes
Ayanokouji Himeno 11

Ayanokouji Himeno

Group B
172
Midou Yuuri 3

Midou Yuuri

Round 3
5 vote difference
Midou Yuuri 3

Midou Yuuri

Round 3
Lost by 5 votes
Ranpha 12

Ranpha

Group A
70
Saeki Reine 21

Saeki Reine

Round 1
2 vote difference
Saeki Reine 21

Saeki Reine

Round 1
Lost by 2 votes
Miyashita Coco 13

Miyashita Coco

Group A
63
Shirase Koyuki 20

Shirase Koyuki

Round 1
13 vote difference
Shirase Koyuki 20

Shirase Koyuki

Round 1
Lost by 13 votes
Maria 14

Maria

Group B
96
Tatara Ruu 19

Tatara Ruu

Round 1
11 vote difference
Midou Yuuri 3

Midou Yuuri

Round 2
Lost by 32 votes
Shinomiya Akiru 15

Shinomiya Akiru

Group B
99
Christina 18

Christina

Round 1
8 vote difference
Tanaka Sachiko 2

Tanaka Sachiko

Round 2
Lost by 26 votes
Hyoudou Sayuri 16

Hyoudou Sayuri

Group A
136
Aikawa Ryou 1

Aikawa Ryou

Round 2
4 vote difference
Aikawa Ryou 1

Aikawa Ryou

Round 2
Lost by 4 votes
Kurobane Sakura 17

Kurobane Sakura

Group A
62
Hyoudou Sayuri 16

Hyoudou Sayuri

Round 1
16 vote difference
Hyoudou Sayuri 16

Hyoudou Sayuri

Round 1
Lost by 16 votes
Christina 18

Christina

Group B
51
Shinomiya Akiru 15

Shinomiya Akiru

Round 1
8 vote difference
Shinomiya Akiru 15

Shinomiya Akiru

Round 1
Lost by 8 votes
Tatara Ruu 19

Tatara Ruu

Group B
49
Maria 14

Maria

Round 1
11 vote difference
Maria 14

Maria

Round 1
Lost by 11 votes
Shirase Koyuki 20

Shirase Koyuki

Group A
310
Aikawa Ryou 1

Aikawa Ryou

Round 4
1 vote difference
Midou Yuuri 3

Midou Yuuri

Round 5
Lost by 10 votes
Saeki Reine 21

Saeki Reine

Group A
164
Ranpha 12

Ranpha

Round 1
2 vote difference
Shirase Koyuki 20

Shirase Koyuki

Round 3
Lost by 16 votes
Saotome Yukari 22

Saotome Yukari

Group B
41
Ayanokouji Himeno 11

Ayanokouji Himeno

Round 1
26 vote difference
Ayanokouji Himeno 11

Ayanokouji Himeno

Round 1
Lost by 26 votes
Isabella 23

Isabella

Group B
47
Ousaka Shizuku 10

Ousaka Shizuku

Round 1
13 vote difference
Ousaka Shizuku 10

Ousaka Shizuku

Round 1
Lost by 13 votes
Shidou Misaki 24

Shidou Misaki

Group A
55
Rakshata 9

Rakshata

Round 1
27 vote difference
Rakshata 9

Rakshata

Round 1
Lost by 27 votes
Kurobane Sakuya 25

Kurobane Sakuya

Group A
45
Konoe Kanata 8

Konoe Kanata

Round 1
48 vote difference
Konoe Kanata 8

Konoe Kanata

Round 1
Lost by 48 votes
Kurosaki Shun 26

Kurosaki Shun

Group B
40
Hasekura Kasane 7

Hasekura Kasane

Round 1
29 vote difference
Hasekura Kasane 7

Hasekura Kasane

Round 1
Lost by 29 votes
Shitara Fumi 27

Shitara Fumi

Group B
41
Jennifer 6

Jennifer

Round 1
24 vote difference
Jennifer 6

Jennifer

Round 1
Lost by 24 votes
Kikkawa Mizuki 28

Kikkawa Mizuki

Group A
55
Shiga Hitomi 5

Shiga Hitomi

Round 1
28 vote difference
Shiga Hitomi 5

Shiga Hitomi

Round 1
Lost by 28 votes
Kadota Tsurugi 29

Kadota Tsurugi

Group A
123
Morishima Nanaka 4

Morishima Nanaka

Round 1
9 vote difference
Shirase Koyuki 20

Shirase Koyuki

Round 2
Lost by 19 votes
Rebecca 30

Rebecca

Group B
23
Midou Yuuri 3

Midou Yuuri

Round 1
65 vote difference
Midou Yuuri 3

Midou Yuuri

Round 1
Lost by 65 votes
Fujishiro Yumi 31

Fujishiro Yumi

Group B
35
Tanaka Sachiko 2

Tanaka Sachiko

Round 1
39 vote difference
Tanaka Sachiko 2

Tanaka Sachiko

Round 1
Lost by 39 votes
Shiraki Nagi 32

Shiraki Nagi

Group A
44
Aikawa Ryou 1

Aikawa Ryou

Round 1
51 vote difference
Aikawa Ryou 1

Aikawa Ryou

Round 1
Lost by 51 votes