Best SoulsBorne NPC

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Siegmeyer of Catarina 1

Siegmeyer of Catarina

Group A
5759
Solaire of Astora 2

Solaire of Astora

Round 6
179 vote difference
Solaire of Astora 2

Solaire of Astora

Round 6
Lost by 179 votes
Solaire of Astora 2

Solaire of Astora

Group A
6069
Siegmeyer of Catarina 1

Siegmeyer of Catarina

Round 6
179 vote difference
Hawkeye Gough 3

Hawkeye Gough

Group A
3377
Plain Doll 6

Plain Doll

Round 4
15 vote difference
Plain Doll 6

Plain Doll

Round 4
Lost by 15 votes
Lautrec of Carim 4

Lautrec of Carim

Group A
3214
Andre of Astora 5

Andre of Astora

Round 4
98 vote difference
Andre of Astora 5

Andre of Astora

Round 4
Lost by 98 votes
Andre of Astora 5

Andre of Astora

Group A
3986
Lautrec of Carim 4

Lautrec of Carim

Round 4
98 vote difference
Siegmeyer of Catarina 1

Siegmeyer of Catarina

Round 5
Lost by 593 votes
Plain Doll 6

Plain Doll

Group A
3725
Hawkeye Gough 3

Hawkeye Gough

Round 4
15 vote difference
Solaire of Astora 2

Solaire of Astora

Round 5
Lost by 406 votes
Eileen the Crow 7

Eileen the Crow

Group A
3077
Laurentius of the Great Swamp 10

Laurentius of the Great Swamp

Round 3
415 vote difference
Solaire of Astora 2

Solaire of Astora

Round 4
Lost by 456 votes
Trusty Patches 8

Trusty Patches

Group A
2861
Oscar of Astora 9

Oscar of Astora

Round 3
31 vote difference
Siegmeyer of Catarina 1

Siegmeyer of Catarina

Round 4
Lost by 653 votes
Oscar of Astora 9

Oscar of Astora

Group A
2566
Trusty Patches 8

Trusty Patches

Round 3
31 vote difference
Trusty Patches 8

Trusty Patches

Round 3
Lost by 31 votes
Laurentius of the Great Swamp 10

Laurentius of the Great Swamp

Group A
2158
Lonesome Gavlan 23

Lonesome Gavlan

Round 2
233 vote difference
Eileen the Crow 7

Eileen the Crow

Round 3
Lost by 415 votes
Maiden in Black 11

Maiden in Black

Group A
2107
Marvellous Chester 22

Marvellous Chester

Round 2
208 vote difference
Plain Doll 6

Plain Doll

Round 3
Lost by 272 votes
Crossbreed Priscilla 12

Crossbreed Priscilla

Group A
2245
Oedon Chapel Dweller 21

Oedon Chapel Dweller

Round 2
172 vote difference
Andre of Astora 5

Andre of Astora

Round 3
Lost by 421 votes
Lucatiel of Mirrah 13

Lucatiel of Mirrah

Group A
2370
Lautrec of Carim 4

Lautrec of Carim

Round 3
182 vote difference
Lautrec of Carim 4

Lautrec of Carim

Round 3
Lost by 182 votes
Big Hat Logan 14

Big Hat Logan

Group A
2080
Black Iron Tarkus 19

Black Iron Tarkus

Round 2
76 vote difference
Hawkeye Gough 3

Hawkeye Gough

Round 3
Lost by 384 votes
Kingseeker Frampt 15

Kingseeker Frampt

Group A
1632
The Fair Lady 18

The Fair Lady

Round 2
74 vote difference
Solaire of Astora 2

Solaire of Astora

Round 3
Lost by 1019 votes
Emerald Herald 16

Emerald Herald

Group A
1317
Ostrava of Boletaria 48

Ostrava of Boletaria

Round 2
108 vote difference
Ostrava of Boletaria 48

Ostrava of Boletaria

Round 2
Lost by 108 votes
Sieglinde of Catarina 17

Sieglinde of Catarina

Group A
640
Ostrava of Boletaria 48

Ostrava of Boletaria

Round 1
2 vote difference
Ostrava of Boletaria 48

Ostrava of Boletaria

Round 1
Lost by 2 votes
The Fair Lady 18

The Fair Lady

Group A
1473
Kingseeker Frampt 15

Kingseeker Frampt

Round 2
74 vote difference
Kingseeker Frampt 15

Kingseeker Frampt

Round 2
Lost by 74 votes
Black Iron Tarkus 19

Black Iron Tarkus

Group A
1489
Big Hat Logan 14

Big Hat Logan

Round 2
76 vote difference
Big Hat Logan 14

Big Hat Logan

Round 2
Lost by 76 votes
King Vendrick 20

King Vendrick

Group A
1280
Simon the Harrowed 45

Simon the Harrowed

Round 1
176 vote difference
Lucatiel of Mirrah 13

Lucatiel of Mirrah

Round 2
Lost by 191 votes
Oedon Chapel Dweller 21

Oedon Chapel Dweller

Group A
1226
Anastacia of Astora 44

Anastacia of Astora

Round 1
50 vote difference
Crossbreed Priscilla 12

Crossbreed Priscilla

Round 2
Lost by 172 votes
Marvellous Chester 22

Marvellous Chester

Group A
1417
Maiden in Black 11

Maiden in Black

Round 2
208 vote difference
Maiden in Black 11

Maiden in Black

Round 2
Lost by 208 votes
Lonesome Gavlan 23

Lonesome Gavlan

Group A
1326
Sweet Shalquoir 42

Sweet Shalquoir

Round 1
233 vote difference
Laurentius of the Great Swamp 10

Laurentius of the Great Swamp

Round 2
Lost by 233 votes
Gwynevere, Princess of Sunlight 24

Gwynevere, Princess of Sunlight

Group A
1130
Patches The Hyena 41

Patches The Hyena

Round 1
147 vote difference
Oscar of Astora 9

Oscar of Astora

Round 2
Lost by 544 votes
Alfred 25

Alfred

Group A
657
Quelana of Izalith 40

Quelana of Izalith

Round 1
20 vote difference
Quelana of Izalith 40

Quelana of Izalith

Round 1
Lost by 20 votes
Giant Blacksmith 26

Giant Blacksmith

Group A
1248
Straid of Olaphis 39

Straid of Olaphis

Round 1
332 vote difference
Eileen the Crow 7

Eileen the Crow

Round 2
Lost by 458 votes
Darkstalker Kaathe 27

Darkstalker Kaathe

Group A
1115
Valtr 38

Valtr

Round 1
130 vote difference
Plain Doll 6

Plain Doll

Round 2
Lost by 470 votes
Benhart of Jugo 28

Benhart of Jugo

Group A
687
Crestfallen Warrior 37

Crestfallen Warrior

Round 1
6 vote difference
Crestfallen Warrior 37

Crestfallen Warrior

Round 1
Lost by 6 votes
Shiva of the East 29

Shiva of the East

Group A
591
Iosefka 36

Iosefka

Round 1
131 vote difference
Iosefka 36

Iosefka

Round 1
Lost by 131 votes
Domhnall of Zena 30

Domhnall of Zena

Group A
612
Aldia, Scholar of the First Sin 35

Aldia, Scholar of the First Sin

Round 1
105 vote difference
Aldia, Scholar of the First Sin 35

Aldia, Scholar of the First Sin

Round 1
Lost by 105 votes
Lord's Blade Ciaran 31

Lord's Blade Ciaran

Group A
992
Oswald of Carim 34

Oswald of Carim

Round 1
243 vote difference
Solaire of Astora 2

Solaire of Astora

Round 2
Lost by 935 votes
Head of Vengarl 32

Head of Vengarl

Group A
593
Djura, Retired Hunter 33

Djura, Retired Hunter

Round 1
136 vote difference
Djura, Retired Hunter 33

Djura, Retired Hunter

Round 1
Lost by 136 votes
Djura, Retired Hunter 33

Djura, Retired Hunter

Group A
966
Head of Vengarl 32

Head of Vengarl

Round 1
136 vote difference
Siegmeyer of Catarina 1

Siegmeyer of Catarina

Round 2
Lost by 846 votes
Oswald of Carim 34

Oswald of Carim

Group A
547
Lord's Blade Ciaran 31

Lord's Blade Ciaran

Round 1
243 vote difference
Lord's Blade Ciaran 31

Lord's Blade Ciaran

Round 1
Lost by 243 votes
Aldia, Scholar of the First Sin 35

Aldia, Scholar of the First Sin

Group A
1135
Domhnall of Zena 30

Domhnall of Zena

Round 1
105 vote difference
Hawkeye Gough 3

Hawkeye Gough

Round 2
Lost by 439 votes
Iosefka 36

Iosefka

Group A
1111
Shiva of the East 29

Shiva of the East

Round 1
131 vote difference
Lautrec of Carim 4

Lautrec of Carim

Round 2
Lost by 504 votes
Crestfallen Warrior 37

Crestfallen Warrior

Group A
981
Benhart of Jugo 28

Benhart of Jugo

Round 1
6 vote difference
Andre of Astora 5

Andre of Astora

Round 2
Lost by 751 votes
Valtr 38

Valtr

Group A
580
Darkstalker Kaathe 27

Darkstalker Kaathe

Round 1
130 vote difference
Darkstalker Kaathe 27

Darkstalker Kaathe

Round 1
Lost by 130 votes
Straid of Olaphis 39

Straid of Olaphis

Group A
508
Giant Blacksmith 26

Giant Blacksmith

Round 1
332 vote difference
Giant Blacksmith 26

Giant Blacksmith

Round 1
Lost by 332 votes
Quelana of Izalith 40

Quelana of Izalith

Group A
1083
Alfred 25

Alfred

Round 1
20 vote difference
Trusty Patches 8

Trusty Patches

Round 2
Lost by 515 votes
Patches The Hyena 41

Patches The Hyena

Group A
588
Gwynevere, Princess of Sunlight 24

Gwynevere, Princess of Sunlight

Round 1
147 vote difference
Gwynevere, Princess of Sunlight 24

Gwynevere, Princess of Sunlight

Round 1
Lost by 147 votes
Sweet Shalquoir 42

Sweet Shalquoir

Group A
551
Lonesome Gavlan 23

Lonesome Gavlan

Round 1
233 vote difference
Lonesome Gavlan 23

Lonesome Gavlan

Round 1
Lost by 233 votes
Alvina 43

Alvina

Group A
434
Marvellous Chester 22

Marvellous Chester

Round 1
475 vote difference
Marvellous Chester 22

Marvellous Chester

Round 1
Lost by 475 votes
Anastacia of Astora 44

Anastacia of Astora

Group A
625
Oedon Chapel Dweller 21

Oedon Chapel Dweller

Round 1
50 vote difference
Oedon Chapel Dweller 21

Oedon Chapel Dweller

Round 1
Lost by 50 votes
Simon the Harrowed 45

Simon the Harrowed

Group A
559
King Vendrick 20

King Vendrick

Round 1
176 vote difference
King Vendrick 20

King Vendrick

Round 1
Lost by 176 votes
Patches the Spider 46

Patches the Spider

Group A
459
Black Iron Tarkus 19

Black Iron Tarkus

Round 1
416 vote difference
Black Iron Tarkus 19

Black Iron Tarkus

Round 1
Lost by 416 votes
Royal Sorcerer Navlaan 47

Royal Sorcerer Navlaan

Group A
470
The Fair Lady 18

The Fair Lady

Round 1
391 vote difference
The Fair Lady 18

The Fair Lady

Round 1
Lost by 391 votes
Ostrava of Boletaria 48

Ostrava of Boletaria

Group A
1587
Sieglinde of Catarina 17

Sieglinde of Catarina

Round 1
2 vote difference
Siegmeyer of Catarina 1

Siegmeyer of Catarina

Round 3
Lost by 728 votes
Arianna, Woman of the Night 49

Arianna, Woman of the Night

Group A
586
Emerald Herald 16

Emerald Herald

Round 1
170 vote difference
Emerald Herald 16

Emerald Herald

Round 1
Lost by 170 votes
Stockpile Thomas 50

Stockpile Thomas

Group A
490
Kingseeker Frampt 15

Kingseeker Frampt

Round 1
280 vote difference
Kingseeker Frampt 15

Kingseeker Frampt

Round 1
Lost by 280 votes
Brador 51

Brador

Group A
376
Big Hat Logan 14

Big Hat Logan

Round 1
536 vote difference
Big Hat Logan 14

Big Hat Logan

Round 1
Lost by 536 votes
Creighton the Wanderer 52

Creighton the Wanderer

Group A
299
Lucatiel of Mirrah 13

Lucatiel of Mirrah

Round 1
747 vote difference
Lucatiel of Mirrah 13

Lucatiel of Mirrah

Round 1
Lost by 747 votes
Ingward 53

Ingward

Group A
315
Crossbreed Priscilla 12

Crossbreed Priscilla

Round 1
740 vote difference
Crossbreed Priscilla 12

Crossbreed Priscilla

Round 1
Lost by 740 votes
Dusk of Oolacile 54

Dusk of Oolacile

Group A
370
Maiden in Black 11

Maiden in Black

Round 1
520 vote difference
Maiden in Black 11

Maiden in Black

Round 1
Lost by 520 votes
Alsanna, Silent Oracle 55

Alsanna, Silent Oracle

Group A
397
Laurentius of the Great Swamp 10

Laurentius of the Great Swamp

Round 1
530 vote difference
Laurentius of the Great Swamp 10

Laurentius of the Great Swamp

Round 1
Lost by 530 votes
Annalise, Queen of the Vilebloods 56

Annalise, Queen of the Vilebloods

Group A
396
Oscar of Astora 9

Oscar of Astora

Round 1
563 vote difference
Oscar of Astora 9

Oscar of Astora

Round 1
Lost by 563 votes
Plip Plop 57

Plip Plop

Group A
390
Trusty Patches 8

Trusty Patches

Round 1
578 vote difference
Trusty Patches 8

Trusty Patches

Round 1
Lost by 578 votes
Yurt, the Silent Chief 58

Yurt, the Silent Chief

Group A
275
Eileen the Crow 7

Eileen the Crow

Round 1
697 vote difference
Eileen the Crow 7

Eileen the Crow

Round 1
Lost by 697 votes
Mild-Mannered Pate 59

Mild-Mannered Pate

Group A
262
Plain Doll 6

Plain Doll

Round 1
823 vote difference
Plain Doll 6

Plain Doll

Round 1
Lost by 823 votes
Suspicious Beggar 60

Suspicious Beggar

Group A
234
Andre of Astora 5

Andre of Astora

Round 1
879 vote difference
Andre of Astora 5

Andre of Astora

Round 1
Lost by 879 votes
Yuria, the Witch 61

Yuria, the Witch

Group A
280
Lautrec of Carim 4

Lautrec of Carim

Round 1
724 vote difference
Lautrec of Carim 4

Lautrec of Carim

Round 1
Lost by 724 votes
Gilbert 62

Gilbert

Group A
246
Hawkeye Gough 3

Hawkeye Gough

Round 1
831 vote difference
Hawkeye Gough 3

Hawkeye Gough

Round 1
Lost by 831 votes
Weaponsmith Ornifex 63

Weaponsmith Ornifex

Group A
126
Solaire of Astora 2

Solaire of Astora

Round 1
1161 vote difference
Solaire of Astora 2

Solaire of Astora

Round 1
Lost by 1161 votes
Biorr, of the Twin Fangs 64

Biorr, of the Twin Fangs

Group A
140
Siegmeyer of Catarina 1

Siegmeyer of Catarina

Round 1
1067 vote difference
Siegmeyer of Catarina 1

Siegmeyer of Catarina

Round 1
Lost by 1067 votes