Best Underappreciated Main Character

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Jet Black 1

Jet Black

Group A
506
Ennis 23

Ennis

Round 8
3 vote difference
Ennis 23

Ennis

Round 8
Lost by 3 votes
Dandy 2

Dandy

Group C
229
Leorio Paladiknight 15

Leorio Paladiknight

Round 5
0 vote difference
Ennis 23

Ennis

Round 6
Lost by 2 votes
Akatsuki 3

Akatsuki

Group D
300
Guy Might 62

Guy Might

Round 3
1 vote difference
James 6

James

Round 6
Lost by 8 votes
Mewtwo 4

Mewtwo

Group B
303
Kenjirou Shibazaki 36

Kenjirou Shibazaki

Round 4
6 vote difference
Hange Zoë 20

Hange Zoë

Round 5
Lost by 15 votes
Sakamoto 5

Sakamoto

Group B
303
Yuuko Aioi 37

Yuuko Aioi

Round 4
1 vote difference
Jet Black 1

Jet Black

Round 7
Lost by 10 votes
James 6

James

Group D
376
Ennis 23

Ennis

Round 7
2 vote difference
Ennis 23

Ennis

Round 7
Lost by 2 votes
Seiya Kanie 7

Seiya Kanie

Group C
107
Maiza Avaro 58

Maiza Avaro

Round 3
10 vote difference
Maiza Avaro 58

Maiza Avaro

Round 3
Lost by 10 votes
Isuzu Sento 8

Isuzu Sento

Group A
265
Chane Laforet 57

Chane Laforet

Round 3
4 vote difference
Jacuzzi Splot 25

Jacuzzi Splot

Round 4
Lost by 8 votes
Pikachu 9

Pikachu

Group A
239
Chifuyu Himeki 120

Chifuyu Himeki

Round 2
14 vote difference
Yuuki Konno 56

Yuuki Konno

Round 3
Lost by 16 votes
Anri Sonohara 10

Anri Sonohara

Group C
120
Jessie 55

Jessie

Round 3
1 vote difference
Jessie 55

Jessie

Round 3
Lost by 1 votes
Shirou Ashiya 11

Shirou Ashiya

Group D
235
James 6

James

Round 5
3 vote difference
James 6

James

Round 5
Lost by 3 votes
Professor Samuel Oak 12

Professor Samuel Oak

Group B
274
Integra Fairbrooks Wingates Hellsing 172

Integra Fairbrooks Wingates Hellsing

Round 4
6 vote difference
Sakamoto 5

Sakamoto

Round 5
Lost by 16 votes
Mikado Ryuugamine 13

Mikado Ryuugamine

Group B
241
Hange Zoë 20

Hange Zoë

Round 4
9 vote difference
Hange Zoë 20

Hange Zoë

Round 4
Lost by 9 votes
Masayuki Hori 14

Masayuki Hori

Group D
151
Hakase Shinonome 51

Hakase Shinonome

Round 3
12 vote difference
Hakase Shinonome 51

Hakase Shinonome

Round 3
Lost by 12 votes
Leorio Paladiknight 15

Leorio Paladiknight

Group C
193
Dandy 2

Dandy

Round 5
0 vote difference
Yuu Kashima 16

Yuu Kashima

Group A
220
Yukiteru Amano 113

Yukiteru Amano

Round 2
10 vote difference
Fuu Kasumi 80

Fuu Kasumi

Round 3
Lost by 14 votes
Hideki Hinata 17

Hideki Hinata

Group A
311
Fuu Kasumi 80

Fuu Kasumi

Round 4
18 vote difference
Fuu Kasumi 80

Fuu Kasumi

Round 4
Lost by 18 votes
Naotsugu 18

Naotsugu

Group C
149
Leorio Paladiknight 15

Leorio Paladiknight

Round 4
15 vote difference
Leorio Paladiknight 15

Leorio Paladiknight

Round 4
Lost by 15 votes
Nyanta 19

Nyanta

Group D
215
Naota Nandaba 46

Naota Nandaba

Round 3
2 vote difference
Hakase Shinonome 51

Hakase Shinonome

Round 4
Lost by 15 votes
Hange Zoë 20

Hange Zoë

Group B
348
Sakamoto 5

Sakamoto

Round 6
4 vote difference
Sakamoto 5

Sakamoto

Round 6
Lost by 4 votes
Mio Naganohara 21

Mio Naganohara

Group B
165
Integra Fairbrooks Wingates Hellsing 172

Integra Fairbrooks Wingates Hellsing

Round 3
5 vote difference
Integra Fairbrooks Wingates Hellsing 172

Integra Fairbrooks Wingates Hellsing

Round 3
Lost by 5 votes
Hatoko Kushikawa 22

Hatoko Kushikawa

Group D
108
Amber 107

Amber

Round 2
7 vote difference
Amber 107

Amber

Round 2
Lost by 7 votes
Ennis 23

Ennis

Group C
271
Dandy 2

Dandy

Round 6
2 vote difference
Tsubaki Nakatsukasa 24

Tsubaki Nakatsukasa

Group A
355
Jacuzzi Splot 25

Jacuzzi Splot

Round 5
11 vote difference
Jacuzzi Splot 25

Jacuzzi Splot

Round 5
Lost by 11 votes
Jacuzzi Splot 25

Jacuzzi Splot

Group A
348
Isuzu Sento 8

Isuzu Sento

Round 4
8 vote difference
Jet Black 1

Jet Black

Round 6
Lost by 14 votes
Kyuubey 26

Kyuubey

Group C
111
Seto Kaiba 39

Seto Kaiba

Round 3
23 vote difference
Seto Kaiba 39

Seto Kaiba

Round 3
Lost by 23 votes
Koro-sensei 27

Koro-sensei

Group D
101
Saki Watanabe 155

Saki Watanabe

Round 2
3 vote difference
Saki Watanabe 155

Saki Watanabe

Round 2
Lost by 3 votes
Tatsumi 28

Tatsumi

Group B
191
Yuuko Aioi 37

Yuuko Aioi

Round 3
11 vote difference
Yuuko Aioi 37

Yuuko Aioi

Round 3
Lost by 11 votes
Krillin 29

Krillin

Group B
198
Kenjirou Shibazaki 36

Kenjirou Shibazaki

Round 3
12 vote difference
Kenjirou Shibazaki 36

Kenjirou Shibazaki

Round 3
Lost by 12 votes
Yuusaku Kitamura 30

Yuusaku Kitamura

Group D
189
Kazuma Kuwabara 227

Kazuma Kuwabara

Round 1
3 vote difference
Akatsuki 3

Akatsuki

Round 4
Lost by 19 votes
Luck Gandor 31

Luck Gandor

Group C
143
Dandy 2

Dandy

Round 4
10 vote difference
Dandy 2

Dandy

Round 4
Lost by 10 votes
Yuzuki Seo 32

Yuzuki Seo

Group A
268
Yukio Okumura 97

Yukio Okumura

Round 2
6 vote difference
Jet Black 1

Jet Black

Round 4
Lost by 24 votes
Red 33

Red

Group A
247
Yuzuki Seo 32

Yuzuki Seo

Round 3
7 vote difference
Yuzuki Seo 32

Yuzuki Seo

Round 3
Lost by 7 votes
Tooru Acura 34

Tooru Acura

Group C
73
Shizuka Hoshijiro 223

Shizuka Hoshijiro

Round 1
41 vote difference
Shinichi Izumi 35

Shinichi Izumi

Group D
157
Yuusaku Kitamura 30

Yuusaku Kitamura

Round 3
10 vote difference
Yuusaku Kitamura 30

Yuusaku Kitamura

Round 3
Lost by 10 votes
Kenjirou Shibazaki 36

Kenjirou Shibazaki

Group B
217
Mewtwo 4

Mewtwo

Round 4
6 vote difference
Mewtwo 4

Mewtwo

Round 4
Lost by 6 votes
Yuuko Aioi 37

Yuuko Aioi

Group B
191
Sakamoto 5

Sakamoto

Round 4
1 vote difference
Sakamoto 5

Sakamoto

Round 4
Lost by 1 votes
Sanae Dekomori 38

Sanae Dekomori

Group D
169
Jonathan Joestar 91

Jonathan Joestar

Round 2
1 vote difference
James 6

James

Round 4
Lost by 7 votes
Seto Kaiba 39

Seto Kaiba

Group C
204
Maiza Avaro 58

Maiza Avaro

Round 4
0 vote difference
Ennis 23

Ennis

Round 5
Lost by 3 votes
Nano Shinonome 40

Nano Shinonome

Group A
163
Artificial Human 18 89

Artificial Human 18

Round 2
21 vote difference
Artificial Human 18 89

Artificial Human 18

Round 2
Lost by 21 votes
Yotsugi Ononoki 41

Yotsugi Ononoki

Group A
183
Mamimi Samejima 88

Mamimi Samejima

Round 2
8 vote difference
Mamimi Samejima 88

Mamimi Samejima

Round 2
Lost by 8 votes
Joey Wheeler 42

Joey Wheeler

Group C
124
Ennis 23

Ennis

Round 3
5 vote difference
Ennis 23

Ennis

Round 3
Lost by 5 votes
Jurai Andou 43

Jurai Andou

Group D
142
Iori Nagase 86

Iori Nagase

Round 2
0 vote difference
Amber 107

Amber

Round 3
Lost by 4 votes
Tai 44

Tai

Group B
108
Integra Fairbrooks Wingates Hellsing 172

Integra Fairbrooks Wingates Hellsing

Round 2
15 vote difference
Integra Fairbrooks Wingates Hellsing 172

Integra Fairbrooks Wingates Hellsing

Round 2
Lost by 15 votes
Mao 45

Mao

Group B
156
Biscuit Krueger 84

Biscuit Krueger

Round 2
6 vote difference
Hange Zoë 20

Hange Zoë

Round 3
Lost by 21 votes
Naota Nandaba 46

Naota Nandaba

Group D
174
Nyanta 19

Nyanta

Round 3
2 vote difference
Nyanta 19

Nyanta

Round 3
Lost by 2 votes
Togepi 47

Togepi

Group C
73
Sanosuke Sagara 210

Sanosuke Sagara

Round 1
5 vote difference
Kaoru Tsunashi 48

Kaoru Tsunashi

Group A
204
Renge Miyauchi 81

Renge Miyauchi

Round 2
13 vote difference
Hideki Hinata 17

Hideki Hinata

Round 3
Lost by 24 votes
Mai Minakami 49

Mai Minakami

Group A
159
Fuu Kasumi 80

Fuu Kasumi

Round 2
24 vote difference
Fuu Kasumi 80

Fuu Kasumi

Round 2
Lost by 24 votes
Tristan Taylor 50

Tristan Taylor

Group C
100
Sora Takenouchi 207

Sora Takenouchi

Round 1
11 vote difference
Leorio Paladiknight 15

Leorio Paladiknight

Round 3
Lost by 11 votes
Hakase Shinonome 51

Hakase Shinonome

Group D
240
Akatsuki 3

Akatsuki

Round 5
2 vote difference
Akatsuki 3

Akatsuki

Round 5
Lost by 2 votes
Inaho Kaizuka 52

Inaho Kaizuka

Group B
114
Sinbad 205

Sinbad

Round 1
5 vote difference
Misty 77

Misty

Round 2
Lost by 22 votes
Mayaka Ibara 53

Mayaka Ibara

Group B
131
Meowth 76

Meowth

Round 2
4 vote difference
Meowth 76

Meowth

Round 2
Lost by 4 votes
Patricia Thompson 54

Patricia Thompson

Group D
133
Touji Hisami 75

Touji Hisami

Round 2
11 vote difference
Touji Hisami 75

Touji Hisami

Round 2
Lost by 11 votes
Jessie 55

Jessie

Group C
143
Anri Sonohara 10

Anri Sonohara

Round 3
1 vote difference
Ennis 23

Ennis

Round 4
Lost by 9 votes
Yuuki Konno 56

Yuuki Konno

Group A
311
Tsubaki Nakatsukasa 24

Tsubaki Nakatsukasa

Round 4
13 vote difference
Tsubaki Nakatsukasa 24

Tsubaki Nakatsukasa

Round 4
Lost by 13 votes
Chane Laforet 57

Chane Laforet

Group A
231
Isuzu Sento 8

Isuzu Sento

Round 3
4 vote difference
Isuzu Sento 8

Isuzu Sento

Round 3
Lost by 4 votes
Maiza Avaro 58

Maiza Avaro

Group C
140
Seto Kaiba 39

Seto Kaiba

Round 4
0 vote difference
Nunnally Lamperouge 59

Nunnally Lamperouge

Group D
195
Naru Kotoishi 70

Naru Kotoishi

Round 2
4 vote difference
James 6

James

Round 3
Lost by 8 votes
Togame 60

Togame

Group B
156
Mew 69

Mew

Round 2
4 vote difference
Sakamoto 5

Sakamoto

Round 3
Lost by 7 votes
Yamcha 61

Yamcha

Group B
133
Kokonoe Arata 68

Kokonoe Arata

Round 2
2 vote difference
Kokonoe Arata 68

Kokonoe Arata

Round 2
Lost by 2 votes
Guy Might 62

Guy Might

Group D
212
Akatsuki 3

Akatsuki

Round 3
1 vote difference
Akatsuki 3

Akatsuki

Round 3
Lost by 1 votes
Kumin Tsuyuri 63

Kumin Tsuyuri

Group C
107
Dandy 2

Dandy

Round 3
27 vote difference
Dandy 2

Dandy

Round 3
Lost by 27 votes
Kousei Arima 64

Kousei Arima

Group A
157
Kaoru Yamazaki 65

Kaoru Yamazaki

Round 2
2 vote difference
Kaoru Yamazaki 65

Kaoru Yamazaki

Round 2
Lost by 2 votes
Kaoru Yamazaki 65

Kaoru Yamazaki

Group A
206
Kousei Arima 64

Kousei Arima

Round 2
2 vote difference
Jet Black 1

Jet Black

Round 3
Lost by 32 votes
Satoshi Fukube 66

Satoshi Fukube

Group C
76
Kotori Itsuka 191

Kotori Itsuka

Round 1
31 vote difference
May 67

May

Group D
125
Guy Might 62

Guy Might

Round 2
28 vote difference
Guy Might 62

Guy Might

Round 2
Lost by 28 votes
Kokonoe Arata 68

Kokonoe Arata

Group B
186
Yamcha 61

Yamcha

Round 2
2 vote difference
Mewtwo 4

Mewtwo

Round 3
Lost by 7 votes
Mew 69

Mew

Group B
130
Togame 60

Togame

Round 2
4 vote difference
Togame 60

Togame

Round 2
Lost by 4 votes
Naru Kotoishi 70

Naru Kotoishi

Group D
110
Nunnally Lamperouge 59

Nunnally Lamperouge

Round 2
4 vote difference
Nunnally Lamperouge 59

Nunnally Lamperouge

Round 2
Lost by 4 votes
Gary Oak 71

Gary Oak

Group C
82
Link 186

Link

Round 1
21 vote difference
Maria 72

Maria

Group A
128
Maria Akizuki 185

Maria Akizuki

Round 1
9 vote difference
Chane Laforet 57

Chane Laforet

Round 2
Lost by 31 votes
Seishuu Handa 73

Seishuu Handa

Group A
147
Yuuki Konno 56

Yuuki Konno

Round 2
32 vote difference
Yuuki Konno 56

Yuuki Konno

Round 2
Lost by 32 votes
Entei 74

Entei

Group C
67
Knuckles The Echidna 183

Knuckles The Echidna

Round 1
7 vote difference
Touji Hisami 75

Touji Hisami

Group D
162
Shirou Ashiya 11

Shirou Ashiya

Round 3
10 vote difference
Shirou Ashiya 11

Shirou Ashiya

Round 3
Lost by 10 votes
Meowth 76

Meowth

Group B
179
Mayaka Ibara 53

Mayaka Ibara

Round 2
4 vote difference
Professor Samuel Oak 12

Professor Samuel Oak

Round 3
Lost by 8 votes
Misty 77

Misty

Group B
190
Inaho Kaizuka 52

Inaho Kaizuka

Round 2
22 vote difference
Mikado Ryuugamine 13

Mikado Ryuugamine

Round 3
Lost by 23 votes
Hiroomi Nase 78

Hiroomi Nase

Group D
51
Staz Charlie Blood 179

Staz Charlie Blood

Round 1
4 vote difference
Staz Charlie Blood 179

Staz Charlie Blood

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Tomoyo Kanzaki 79

Tomoyo Kanzaki

Group C
68
Amira 178

Amira

Round 1
23 vote difference
Fuu Kasumi 80

Fuu Kasumi

Group A
313
Yuu Kashima 16

Yuu Kashima

Round 3
14 vote difference
Jet Black 1

Jet Black

Round 5
Lost by 16 votes
Renge Miyauchi 81

Renge Miyauchi

Group A
144
Kaoru Tsunashi 48

Kaoru Tsunashi

Round 2
13 vote difference
Kaoru Tsunashi 48

Kaoru Tsunashi

Round 2
Lost by 13 votes
Batou 82

Batou

Group C
104
Naotsugu 18

Naotsugu

Round 3
16 vote difference
Naotsugu 18

Naotsugu

Round 3
Lost by 16 votes
Chiho Sasaki 83

Chiho Sasaki

Group D
117
Naota Nandaba 46

Naota Nandaba

Round 2
3 vote difference
Naota Nandaba 46

Naota Nandaba

Round 2
Lost by 3 votes
Biscuit Krueger 84

Biscuit Krueger

Group B
115
Mao 45

Mao

Round 2
6 vote difference
Mao 45

Mao

Round 2
Lost by 6 votes
Kaisar Lidfard 85

Kaisar Lidfard

Group B
42
Integra Fairbrooks Wingates Hellsing 172

Integra Fairbrooks Wingates Hellsing

Round 1
37 vote difference
Integra Fairbrooks Wingates Hellsing 172

Integra Fairbrooks Wingates Hellsing

Round 1
Lost by 37 votes
Iori Nagase 86

Iori Nagase

Group D
111
Jurai Andou 43

Jurai Andou

Round 2
0 vote difference
Favaro Leone 87

Favaro Leone

Group C
70
Miyu Edelfelt 170

Miyu Edelfelt

Round 1
22 vote difference
Mamimi Samejima 88

Mamimi Samejima

Group A
221
Yotsugi Ononoki 41

Yotsugi Ononoki

Round 2
8 vote difference
Tsubaki Nakatsukasa 24

Tsubaki Nakatsukasa

Round 3
Lost by 36 votes
Artificial Human 18 89

Artificial Human 18

Group A
221
Kyouko Kirigiri 168

Kyouko Kirigiri

Round 1
7 vote difference
Jacuzzi Splot 25

Jacuzzi Splot

Round 3
Lost by 12 votes
Yui Kiriyama 90

Yui Kiriyama

Group C
63
Jotaro Kujo 167

Jotaro Kujo

Round 1
17 vote difference
Jonathan Joestar 91

Jonathan Joestar

Group D
113
Sanae Dekomori 38

Sanae Dekomori

Round 2
1 vote difference
Sanae Dekomori 38

Sanae Dekomori

Round 2
Lost by 1 votes
Dutch 92

Dutch

Group B
118
Yuuko Aioi 37

Yuuko Aioi

Round 2
7 vote difference
Yuuko Aioi 37

Yuuko Aioi

Round 2
Lost by 7 votes
Sayumi Takanashi 93

Sayumi Takanashi

Group B
97
Teletha "Tessa" Testarossa 164

Teletha "Tessa" Testarossa

Round 1
4 vote difference
Kenjirou Shibazaki 36

Kenjirou Shibazaki

Round 2
Lost by 25 votes
Hajime Tsunashi 94

Hajime Tsunashi

Group D
91
Yoshitake Tanaka 163

Yoshitake Tanaka

Round 1
10 vote difference
Shinichi Izumi 35

Shinichi Izumi

Round 2
Lost by 20 votes
Noriaki Kakyoin 95

Noriaki Kakyoin

Group C
80
Ritsu Kawai 162

Ritsu Kawai

Round 1
11 vote difference
Luck Gandor 31

Luck Gandor

Round 3
Lost by 14 votes
Minami Shimada 96

Minami Shimada

Group A
144
Makoto "Smile" Tsukimoto 161

Makoto "Smile" Tsukimoto

Round 1
19 vote difference
Red 33

Red

Round 2
Lost by 38 votes
Yukio Okumura 97

Yukio Okumura

Group A
165
Yuzuki Seo 32

Yuzuki Seo

Round 2
6 vote difference
Yuzuki Seo 32

Yuzuki Seo

Round 2
Lost by 6 votes
Kaori Miyazono 98

Kaori Miyazono

Group C
63
Robert E. O. Speedwagon 159

Robert E. O. Speedwagon

Round 1
6 vote difference
Yumiko Sakaki 99

Yumiko Sakaki

Group D
50
Tensai Ikkyuu 158

Tensai Ikkyuu

Round 1
3 vote difference
Tensai Ikkyuu 158

Tensai Ikkyuu

Round 1
Lost by 3 votes
Tobio Kageyama 100

Tobio Kageyama

Group B
45
Togusa 157

Togusa

Round 1
21 vote difference
Togusa 157

Togusa

Round 1
Lost by 21 votes
Dawn 101

Dawn

Group B
98
Misaki Shokuhou 156

Misaki Shokuhou

Round 1
6 vote difference
Tatsumi 28

Tatsumi

Round 2
Lost by 25 votes
Ema Yasuhara 102

Ema Yasuhara

Group D
55
Saki Watanabe 155

Saki Watanabe

Round 1
7 vote difference
Saki Watanabe 155

Saki Watanabe

Round 1
Lost by 7 votes
Gabumon 103

Gabumon

Group C
53
Roka Shibasaki 154

Roka Shibasaki

Round 1
6 vote difference
Roka Shibasaki 154

Roka Shibasaki

Round 1
Lost by 6 votes
Ash Ketchum 104

Ash Ketchum

Group A
148
Kenji Kazama 153

Kenji Kazama

Round 1
3 vote difference
Jacuzzi Splot 25

Jacuzzi Splot

Round 2
Lost by 46 votes
Nagisa Hazuki 105

Nagisa Hazuki

Group A
50
Sakaki Shizuka 152

Sakaki Shizuka

Round 1
28 vote difference
Sakaki Shizuka 152

Sakaki Shizuka

Round 1
Lost by 28 votes
The Count of Monte Cristo 106

The Count of Monte Cristo

Group C
48
Frieza 151

Frieza

Round 1
22 vote difference
Frieza 151

Frieza

Round 1
Lost by 22 votes
Amber 107

Amber

Group D
152
Sophie Hatter 150

Sophie Hatter

Round 1
0 vote difference
Shirou Ashiya 11

Shirou Ashiya

Round 4
Lost by 15 votes
Ban 108

Ban

Group B
81
Touko Aozaki 149

Touko Aozaki

Round 1
3 vote difference
Mio Naganohara 21

Mio Naganohara

Round 2
Lost by 19 votes
Rokuro "Rock, Japonski" Okajima 109

Rokuro "Rock, Japonski" Okajima

Group B
65
Lugia 148

Lugia

Round 1
6 vote difference
Lugia 148

Lugia

Round 1
Lost by 6 votes
Saitama 110

Saitama

Group D
102
Artificial Human 17 147

Artificial Human 17

Round 1
1 vote difference
Nyanta 19

Nyanta

Round 2
Lost by 20 votes
Akihito Kanbara 111

Akihito Kanbara

Group C
65
Shun Aonuma 146

Shun Aonuma

Round 1
21 vote difference
JP 112

JP

Group A
123
Caesar Zeppeli 145

Caesar Zeppeli

Round 1
2 vote difference
Hideki Hinata 17

Hideki Hinata

Round 2
Lost by 42 votes
Yukiteru Amano 113

Yukiteru Amano

Group A
155
Kazari Uiharu 144

Kazari Uiharu

Round 1
9 vote difference
Yuu Kashima 16

Yuu Kashima

Round 2
Lost by 10 votes
Benny 114

Benny

Group C
63
Satomi Rentarou 143

Satomi Rentarou

Round 1
7 vote difference
Yukiko Amagi 115

Yukiko Amagi

Group D
91
Will A. Zeppeli 142

Will A. Zeppeli

Round 1
12 vote difference
Masayuki Hori 14

Masayuki Hori

Round 2
Lost by 23 votes
Mitsuki Nase 116

Mitsuki Nase

Group B
56
Agumon 141

Agumon

Round 1
20 vote difference
Agumon 141

Agumon

Round 1
Lost by 20 votes
Yuu Narukami 117

Yuu Narukami

Group B
45
Wendy Marvell 140

Wendy Marvell

Round 1
17 vote difference
Wendy Marvell 140

Wendy Marvell

Round 1
Lost by 17 votes
Tetsudou "Poppo" Hisakawa 118

Tetsudou "Poppo" Hisakawa

Group D
88
Hidenori Tabata 139

Hidenori Tabata

Round 1
4 vote difference
Shirou Ashiya 11

Shirou Ashiya

Round 2
Lost by 24 votes
Casca 119

Casca

Group C
68
Origami Tobiichi 138

Origami Tobiichi

Round 1
24 vote difference
Chifuyu Himeki 120

Chifuyu Himeki

Group A
156
Pikachu 9

Pikachu

Round 2
14 vote difference
Pikachu 9

Pikachu

Round 2
Lost by 14 votes
Shouyou Hinata 121

Shouyou Hinata

Group A
62
Rin Kaga 136

Rin Kaga

Round 1
8 vote difference
Rin Kaga 136

Rin Kaga

Round 1
Lost by 8 votes
Akari Acura 122

Akari Acura

Group C
74
Watashi 135

Watashi

Round 1
36 vote difference
Arata Kasuga 123

Arata Kasuga

Group D
83
Aoi Miyamori 134

Aoi Miyamori

Round 1
16 vote difference
James 6

James

Round 2
Lost by 47 votes
Yuuji Kazami 124

Yuuji Kazami

Group B
42
Tina Sprout 133

Tina Sprout

Round 1
11 vote difference
Tina Sprout 133

Tina Sprout

Round 1
Lost by 11 votes
Seraphim 125

Seraphim

Group B
107
Sorata Kanda 132

Sorata Kanda

Round 1
13 vote difference
Mewtwo 4

Mewtwo

Round 2
Lost by 25 votes
Ashitaka 126

Ashitaka

Group D
135
Akatsuki 3

Akatsuki

Round 2
14 vote difference
Akatsuki 3

Akatsuki

Round 2
Lost by 14 votes
Aladdin 127

Aladdin

Group C
64
Ganta Igarashi 130

Ganta Igarashi

Round 1
4 vote difference
Ganta Igarashi 130

Ganta Igarashi

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Yozora Mikazuki 128

Yozora Mikazuki

Group A
69
Levi Kazama 129

Levi Kazama

Round 1
24 vote difference
Levi Kazama 129

Levi Kazama

Round 1
Lost by 24 votes
Levi Kazama 129

Levi Kazama

Group A
145
Yozora Mikazuki 128

Yozora Mikazuki

Round 1
24 vote difference
Jet Black 1

Jet Black

Round 2
Lost by 81 votes
Ganta Igarashi 130

Ganta Igarashi

Group C
68
Aladdin 127

Aladdin

Round 1
4 vote difference
Yutaka "Peco" Hoshino 131

Yutaka "Peco" Hoshino

Group D
44
Ashitaka 126

Ashitaka

Round 1
53 vote difference
Ashitaka 126

Ashitaka

Round 1
Lost by 53 votes
Sorata Kanda 132

Sorata Kanda

Group B
45
Seraphim 125

Seraphim

Round 1
13 vote difference
Seraphim 125

Seraphim

Round 1
Lost by 13 votes
Tina Sprout 133

Tina Sprout

Group B
84
Yuuji Kazami 124

Yuuji Kazami

Round 1
11 vote difference
Sakamoto 5

Sakamoto

Round 2
Lost by 38 votes
Aoi Miyamori 134

Aoi Miyamori

Group D
45
Arata Kasuga 123

Arata Kasuga

Round 1
16 vote difference
Arata Kasuga 123

Arata Kasuga

Round 1
Lost by 16 votes
Watashi 135

Watashi

Group C
38
Akari Acura 122

Akari Acura

Round 1
36 vote difference
Akari Acura 122

Akari Acura

Round 1
Lost by 36 votes
Rin Kaga 136

Rin Kaga

Group A
113
Shouyou Hinata 121

Shouyou Hinata

Round 1
8 vote difference
Isuzu Sento 8

Isuzu Sento

Round 2
Lost by 40 votes
Akari Akaza 137

Akari Akaza

Group A
62
Chifuyu Himeki 120

Chifuyu Himeki

Round 1
19 vote difference
Chifuyu Himeki 120

Chifuyu Himeki

Round 1
Lost by 19 votes
Origami Tobiichi 138

Origami Tobiichi

Group C
44
Casca 119

Casca

Round 1
24 vote difference
Casca 119

Casca

Round 1
Lost by 24 votes
Hidenori Tabata 139

Hidenori Tabata

Group D
57
Tetsudou "Poppo" Hisakawa 118

Tetsudou "Poppo" Hisakawa

Round 1
4 vote difference
Tetsudou "Poppo" Hisakawa 118

Tetsudou "Poppo" Hisakawa

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Wendy Marvell 140

Wendy Marvell

Group B
117
Yuu Narukami 117

Yuu Narukami

Round 1
17 vote difference
Professor Samuel Oak 12

Professor Samuel Oak

Round 2
Lost by 17 votes
Agumon 141

Agumon

Group B
123
Mitsuki Nase 116

Mitsuki Nase

Round 1
20 vote difference
Mikado Ryuugamine 13

Mikado Ryuugamine

Round 2
Lost by 26 votes
Will A. Zeppeli 142

Will A. Zeppeli

Group D
57
Yukiko Amagi 115

Yukiko Amagi

Round 1
12 vote difference
Yukiko Amagi 115

Yukiko Amagi

Round 1
Lost by 12 votes
Satomi Rentarou 143

Satomi Rentarou

Group C
56
Benny 114

Benny

Round 1
7 vote difference
Benny 114

Benny

Round 1
Lost by 7 votes
Kazari Uiharu 144

Kazari Uiharu

Group A
76
Yukiteru Amano 113

Yukiteru Amano

Round 1
9 vote difference
Yukiteru Amano 113

Yukiteru Amano

Round 1
Lost by 9 votes
Caesar Zeppeli 145

Caesar Zeppeli

Group A
63
JP 112

JP

Round 1
2 vote difference
JP 112

JP

Round 1
Lost by 2 votes
Shun Aonuma 146

Shun Aonuma

Group C
44
Akihito Kanbara 111

Akihito Kanbara

Round 1
21 vote difference
Akihito Kanbara 111

Akihito Kanbara

Round 1
Lost by 21 votes
Artificial Human 17 147

Artificial Human 17

Group D
72
Saitama 110

Saitama

Round 1
1 vote difference
Saitama 110

Saitama

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Lugia 148

Lugia

Group B
115
Rokuro "Rock, Japonski" Okajima 109

Rokuro "Rock, Japonski" Okajima

Round 1
6 vote difference
Hange Zoë 20

Hange Zoë

Round 2
Lost by 42 votes
Touko Aozaki 149

Touko Aozaki

Group B
41
Ban 108

Ban

Round 1
3 vote difference
Ban 108

Ban

Round 1
Lost by 3 votes
Sophie Hatter 150

Sophie Hatter

Group D
63
Amber 107

Amber

Round 1
0 vote difference
Frieza 151

Frieza

Group C
70
The Count of Monte Cristo 106

The Count of Monte Cristo

Round 1
22 vote difference
Sakaki Shizuka 152

Sakaki Shizuka

Group A
116
Nagisa Hazuki 105

Nagisa Hazuki

Round 1
28 vote difference
Tsubaki Nakatsukasa 24

Tsubaki Nakatsukasa

Round 2
Lost by 73 votes
Kenji Kazama 153

Kenji Kazama

Group A
84
Ash Ketchum 104

Ash Ketchum

Round 1
3 vote difference
Ash Ketchum 104

Ash Ketchum

Round 1
Lost by 3 votes
Roka Shibasaki 154

Roka Shibasaki

Group C
59
Gabumon 103

Gabumon

Round 1
6 vote difference
Saki Watanabe 155

Saki Watanabe

Group D
125
Sanae Dekomori 38

Sanae Dekomori

Round 3
2 vote difference
Sanae Dekomori 38

Sanae Dekomori

Round 3
Lost by 2 votes
Misaki Shokuhou 156

Misaki Shokuhou

Group B
49
Dawn 101

Dawn

Round 1
6 vote difference
Dawn 101

Dawn

Round 1
Lost by 6 votes
Togusa 157

Togusa

Group B
117
Krillin 29

Krillin

Round 2
14 vote difference
Krillin 29

Krillin

Round 2
Lost by 14 votes
Tensai Ikkyuu 158

Tensai Ikkyuu

Group D
78
Yumiko Sakaki 99

Yumiko Sakaki

Round 1
3 vote difference
Yuusaku Kitamura 30

Yuusaku Kitamura

Round 2
Lost by 31 votes
Robert E. O. Speedwagon 159

Robert E. O. Speedwagon

Group C
57
Kaori Miyazono 98

Kaori Miyazono

Round 1
6 vote difference
Kaori Miyazono 98

Kaori Miyazono

Round 1
Lost by 6 votes
Shimura Shinpachi 160

Shimura Shinpachi

Group A
76
Yukio Okumura 97

Yukio Okumura

Round 1
18 vote difference
Yukio Okumura 97

Yukio Okumura

Round 1
Lost by 18 votes
Makoto "Smile" Tsukimoto 161

Makoto "Smile" Tsukimoto

Group A
69
Minami Shimada 96

Minami Shimada

Round 1
19 vote difference
Minami Shimada 96

Minami Shimada

Round 1
Lost by 19 votes
Ritsu Kawai 162

Ritsu Kawai

Group C
45
Noriaki Kakyoin 95

Noriaki Kakyoin

Round 1
11 vote difference
Noriaki Kakyoin 95

Noriaki Kakyoin

Round 1
Lost by 11 votes
Yoshitake Tanaka 163

Yoshitake Tanaka

Group D
57
Hajime Tsunashi 94

Hajime Tsunashi

Round 1
10 vote difference
Hajime Tsunashi 94

Hajime Tsunashi

Round 1
Lost by 10 votes
Teletha "Tessa" Testarossa 164

Teletha "Tessa" Testarossa

Group B
55
Sayumi Takanashi 93

Sayumi Takanashi

Round 1
4 vote difference
Sayumi Takanashi 93

Sayumi Takanashi

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Izzy 165

Izzy

Group B
45
Dutch 92

Dutch

Round 1
26 vote difference
Dutch 92

Dutch

Round 1
Lost by 26 votes
Tracey Sketchit 166

Tracey Sketchit

Group D
63
Jonathan Joestar 91

Jonathan Joestar

Round 1
11 vote difference
Jonathan Joestar 91

Jonathan Joestar

Round 1
Lost by 11 votes
Jotaro Kujo 167

Jotaro Kujo

Group C
46
Yui Kiriyama 90

Yui Kiriyama

Round 1
17 vote difference
Yui Kiriyama 90

Yui Kiriyama

Round 1
Lost by 17 votes
Kyouko Kirigiri 168

Kyouko Kirigiri

Group A
83
Artificial Human 18 89

Artificial Human 18

Round 1
7 vote difference
Artificial Human 18 89

Artificial Human 18

Round 1
Lost by 7 votes
Rita 169

Rita

Group A
57
Mamimi Samejima 88

Mamimi Samejima

Round 1
45 vote difference
Mamimi Samejima 88

Mamimi Samejima

Round 1
Lost by 45 votes
Miyu Edelfelt 170

Miyu Edelfelt

Group C
48
Favaro Leone 87

Favaro Leone

Round 1
22 vote difference
Favaro Leone 87

Favaro Leone

Round 1
Lost by 22 votes
Jean-Pierre Polnareff 171

Jean-Pierre Polnareff

Group D
54
Iori Nagase 86

Iori Nagase

Round 1
20 vote difference
Iori Nagase 86

Iori Nagase

Round 1
Lost by 20 votes
Integra Fairbrooks Wingates Hellsing 172

Integra Fairbrooks Wingates Hellsing

Group B
212
Mio Naganohara 21

Mio Naganohara

Round 3
5 vote difference
Professor Samuel Oak 12

Professor Samuel Oak

Round 4
Lost by 6 votes
Green Okido 173

Green Okido

Group B
47
Biscuit Krueger 84

Biscuit Krueger

Round 1
17 vote difference
Biscuit Krueger 84

Biscuit Krueger

Round 1
Lost by 17 votes
Bardock 174

Bardock

Group D
69
Chiho Sasaki 83

Chiho Sasaki

Round 1
10 vote difference
Chiho Sasaki 83

Chiho Sasaki

Round 1
Lost by 10 votes
Daikichi Kawachi 175

Daikichi Kawachi

Group C
41
Batou 82

Batou

Round 1
34 vote difference
Batou 82

Batou

Round 1
Lost by 34 votes
Kirin Morino 176

Kirin Morino

Group A
36
Renge Miyauchi 81

Renge Miyauchi

Round 1
51 vote difference
Renge Miyauchi 81

Renge Miyauchi

Round 1
Lost by 51 votes
Gomamon 177

Gomamon

Group A
60
Fuu Kasumi 80

Fuu Kasumi

Round 1
58 vote difference
Fuu Kasumi 80

Fuu Kasumi

Round 1
Lost by 58 votes
Amira 178

Amira

Group C
45
Tomoyo Kanzaki 79

Tomoyo Kanzaki

Round 1
23 vote difference
Tomoyo Kanzaki 79

Tomoyo Kanzaki

Round 1
Lost by 23 votes
Staz Charlie Blood 179

Staz Charlie Blood

Group D
84
Hiroomi Nase 78

Hiroomi Nase

Round 1
4 vote difference
Hakase Shinonome 51

Hakase Shinonome

Round 2
Lost by 24 votes
Sonic 180

Sonic

Group B
51
Misty 77

Misty

Round 1
30 vote difference
Misty 77

Misty

Round 1
Lost by 30 votes
Ruiko Saten 181

Ruiko Saten

Group B
52
Meowth 76

Meowth

Round 1
26 vote difference
Meowth 76

Meowth

Round 1
Lost by 26 votes
Rika Shiguma 182

Rika Shiguma

Group D
41
Touji Hisami 75

Touji Hisami

Round 1
46 vote difference
Touji Hisami 75

Touji Hisami

Round 1
Lost by 46 votes
Knuckles The Echidna 183

Knuckles The Echidna

Group C
60
Entei 74

Entei

Round 1
7 vote difference
Entei 74

Entei

Round 1
Lost by 7 votes
Mashiro Mitsumine 184

Mashiro Mitsumine

Group A
46
Seishuu Handa 73

Seishuu Handa

Round 1
38 vote difference
Seishuu Handa 73

Seishuu Handa

Round 1
Lost by 38 votes
Maria Akizuki 185

Maria Akizuki

Group A
68
Maria 72

Maria

Round 1
9 vote difference
Maria 72

Maria

Round 1
Lost by 9 votes
Link 186

Link

Group C
61
Gary Oak 71

Gary Oak

Round 1
21 vote difference
Gary Oak 71

Gary Oak

Round 1
Lost by 21 votes
Chocolat 187

Chocolat

Group D
47
Naru Kotoishi 70

Naru Kotoishi

Round 1
21 vote difference
Naru Kotoishi 70

Naru Kotoishi

Round 1
Lost by 21 votes
Mohammed Avdol 188

Mohammed Avdol

Group B
41
Mew 69

Mew

Round 1
34 vote difference
Mew 69

Mew

Round 1
Lost by 34 votes
Tsukushi Tsutsukakushi 189

Tsukushi Tsutsukakushi

Group B
37
Kokonoe Arata 68

Kokonoe Arata

Round 1
44 vote difference
Kokonoe Arata 68

Kokonoe Arata

Round 1
Lost by 44 votes
Kouichi Sakakibara 190

Kouichi Sakakibara

Group D
61
May 67

May

Round 1
33 vote difference
May 67

May

Round 1
Lost by 33 votes
Kotori Itsuka 191

Kotori Itsuka

Group C
45
Satoshi Fukube 66

Satoshi Fukube

Round 1
31 vote difference
Satoshi Fukube 66

Satoshi Fukube

Round 1
Lost by 31 votes
Yasutora Sado 192

Yasutora Sado

Group A
76
Kaoru Yamazaki 65

Kaoru Yamazaki

Round 1
25 vote difference
Kaoru Yamazaki 65

Kaoru Yamazaki

Round 1
Lost by 25 votes
Amane Suou 193

Amane Suou

Group A
63
Kousei Arima 64

Kousei Arima

Round 1
26 vote difference
Kousei Arima 64

Kousei Arima

Round 1
Lost by 26 votes
Rei Ryuugazaki 194

Rei Ryuugazaki

Group C
35
Kumin Tsuyuri 63

Kumin Tsuyuri

Round 1
48 vote difference
Kumin Tsuyuri 63

Kumin Tsuyuri

Round 1
Lost by 48 votes
Meliodas 195

Meliodas

Group D
50
Guy Might 62

Guy Might

Round 1
67 vote difference
Guy Might 62

Guy Might

Round 1
Lost by 67 votes
Kuma "Teddie" 196

Kuma "Teddie"

Group B
42
Yamcha 61

Yamcha

Round 1
33 vote difference
Yamcha 61

Yamcha

Round 1
Lost by 33 votes
Chitose Karasuyama 197

Chitose Karasuyama

Group B
33
Togame 60

Togame

Round 1
31 vote difference
Togame 60

Togame

Round 1
Lost by 31 votes
Panty Anarchy 198

Panty Anarchy

Group D
46
Nunnally Lamperouge 59

Nunnally Lamperouge

Round 1
63 vote difference
Nunnally Lamperouge 59

Nunnally Lamperouge

Round 1
Lost by 63 votes
Haruna 199

Haruna

Group C
42
Maiza Avaro 58

Maiza Avaro

Round 1
31 vote difference
Maiza Avaro 58

Maiza Avaro

Round 1
Lost by 31 votes
Kiki 200

Kiki

Group A
46
Chane Laforet 57

Chane Laforet

Round 1
56 vote difference
Chane Laforet 57

Chane Laforet

Round 1
Lost by 56 votes
Freddie 201

Freddie

Group A
67
Yuuki Konno 56

Yuuki Konno

Round 1
55 vote difference
Yuuki Konno 56

Yuuki Konno

Round 1
Lost by 55 votes
Suou Pavlichenko 202

Suou Pavlichenko

Group C
61
Jessie 55

Jessie

Round 1
16 vote difference
Jessie 55

Jessie

Round 1
Lost by 16 votes
Wolfgang Mittermeyer 203

Wolfgang Mittermeyer

Group D
32
Patricia Thompson 54

Patricia Thompson

Round 1
64 vote difference
Patricia Thompson 54

Patricia Thompson

Round 1
Lost by 64 votes
Yona 204

Yona

Group B
35
Mayaka Ibara 53

Mayaka Ibara

Round 1
37 vote difference
Mayaka Ibara 53

Mayaka Ibara

Round 1
Lost by 37 votes
Sinbad 205

Sinbad

Group B
55
Inaho Kaizuka 52

Inaho Kaizuka

Round 1
5 vote difference
Inaho Kaizuka 52

Inaho Kaizuka

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Kazusa Touma 206

Kazusa Touma

Group D
32
Hakase Shinonome 51

Hakase Shinonome

Round 1
66 vote difference
Hakase Shinonome 51

Hakase Shinonome

Round 1
Lost by 66 votes
Sora Takenouchi 207

Sora Takenouchi

Group C
60
Tristan Taylor 50

Tristan Taylor

Round 1
11 vote difference
Tristan Taylor 50

Tristan Taylor

Round 1
Lost by 11 votes
Daisuke Aramaki 208

Daisuke Aramaki

Group A
63
Mai Minakami 49

Mai Minakami

Round 1
33 vote difference
Mai Minakami 49

Mai Minakami

Round 1
Lost by 33 votes
Satoru Asahina 209

Satoru Asahina

Group A
62
Kaoru Tsunashi 48

Kaoru Tsunashi

Round 1
38 vote difference
Kaoru Tsunashi 48

Kaoru Tsunashi

Round 1
Lost by 38 votes
Sanosuke Sagara 210

Sanosuke Sagara

Group C
68
Togepi 47

Togepi

Round 1
5 vote difference
Togepi 47

Togepi

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Ozu 211

Ozu

Group D
30
Naota Nandaba 46

Naota Nandaba

Round 1
71 vote difference
Naota Nandaba 46

Naota Nandaba

Round 1
Lost by 71 votes
Tadakuni 212

Tadakuni

Group B
43
Mao 45

Mao

Round 1
22 vote difference
Mao 45

Mao

Round 1
Lost by 22 votes
Mitsuo Yanagisawa 213

Mitsuo Yanagisawa

Group B
38
Tai 44

Tai

Round 1
22 vote difference
Tai 44

Tai

Round 1
Lost by 22 votes
Patamon 214

Patamon

Group D
70
Jurai Andou 43

Jurai Andou

Round 1
8 vote difference
Jurai Andou 43

Jurai Andou

Round 1
Lost by 8 votes
Hotaru Ichijou 215

Hotaru Ichijou

Group C
59
Joey Wheeler 42

Joey Wheeler

Round 1
28 vote difference
Joey Wheeler 42

Joey Wheeler

Round 1
Lost by 28 votes
Huang 216

Huang

Group A
69
Yotsugi Ononoki 41

Yotsugi Ononoki

Round 1
39 vote difference
Yotsugi Ononoki 41

Yotsugi Ononoki

Round 1
Lost by 39 votes
Kanae Sumida 217

Kanae Sumida

Group A
48
Nano Shinonome 40

Nano Shinonome

Round 1
50 vote difference
Nano Shinonome 40

Nano Shinonome

Round 1
Lost by 50 votes
Lambo 218

Lambo

Group C
37
Seto Kaiba 39

Seto Kaiba

Round 1
64 vote difference
Seto Kaiba 39

Seto Kaiba

Round 1
Lost by 64 votes
Ayumu Aikawa 219

Ayumu Aikawa

Group D
53
Sanae Dekomori 38

Sanae Dekomori

Round 1
18 vote difference
Sanae Dekomori 38

Sanae Dekomori

Round 1
Lost by 18 votes
Setsuna Ogiso 220

Setsuna Ogiso

Group B
29
Yuuko Aioi 37

Yuuko Aioi

Round 1
43 vote difference
Yuuko Aioi 37

Yuuko Aioi

Round 1
Lost by 43 votes
Sakura Mizukami 221

Sakura Mizukami

Group B
38
Kenjirou Shibazaki 36

Kenjirou Shibazaki

Round 1
37 vote difference
Kenjirou Shibazaki 36

Kenjirou Shibazaki

Round 1
Lost by 37 votes
Jousuke Higashikata 222

Jousuke Higashikata

Group D
40
Shinichi Izumi 35

Shinichi Izumi

Round 1
45 vote difference
Shinichi Izumi 35

Shinichi Izumi

Round 1
Lost by 45 votes
Shizuka Hoshijiro 223

Shizuka Hoshijiro

Group C
32
Tooru Acura 34

Tooru Acura

Round 1
41 vote difference
Tooru Acura 34

Tooru Acura

Round 1
Lost by 41 votes
Holland Novak 224

Holland Novak

Group A
74
Red 33

Red

Round 1
30 vote difference
Red 33

Red

Round 1
Lost by 30 votes
Kyousuke Natsume 225

Kyousuke Natsume

Group A
47
Yuzuki Seo 32

Yuzuki Seo

Round 1
68 vote difference
Yuzuki Seo 32

Yuzuki Seo

Round 1
Lost by 68 votes
Lenalee Lee 226

Lenalee Lee

Group C
42
Luck Gandor 31

Luck Gandor

Round 1
40 vote difference
Luck Gandor 31

Luck Gandor

Round 1
Lost by 40 votes
Kazuma Kuwabara 227

Kazuma Kuwabara

Group D
75
Yuusaku Kitamura 30

Yuusaku Kitamura

Round 1
3 vote difference
Yuusaku Kitamura 30

Yuusaku Kitamura

Round 1
Lost by 3 votes
Nono 228

Nono

Group B
25
Krillin 29

Krillin

Round 1
69 vote difference
Krillin 29

Krillin

Round 1
Lost by 69 votes
Koto 229

Koto

Group B
35
Tatsumi 28

Tatsumi

Round 1
54 vote difference
Tatsumi 28

Tatsumi

Round 1
Lost by 54 votes
Yuu Sonoda 230

Yuu Sonoda

Group D
57
Koro-sensei 27

Koro-sensei

Round 1
11 vote difference
Koro-sensei 27

Koro-sensei

Round 1
Lost by 11 votes
Rise Kujikawa 231

Rise Kujikawa

Group C
49
Kyuubey 26

Kyuubey

Round 1
34 vote difference
Kyuubey 26

Kyuubey

Round 1
Lost by 34 votes
Chie Satonaka 232

Chie Satonaka

Group A
47
Jacuzzi Splot 25

Jacuzzi Splot

Round 1
59 vote difference
Jacuzzi Splot 25

Jacuzzi Splot

Round 1
Lost by 59 votes
Celebi 233

Celebi

Group A
56
Tsubaki Nakatsukasa 24

Tsubaki Nakatsukasa

Round 1
62 vote difference
Tsubaki Nakatsukasa 24

Tsubaki Nakatsukasa

Round 1
Lost by 62 votes
Hak Son 234

Hak Son

Group C
32
Ennis 23

Ennis

Round 1
54 vote difference
Ennis 23

Ennis

Round 1
Lost by 54 votes
Ako Suminoe 235

Ako Suminoe

Group D
49
Hatoko Kushikawa 22

Hatoko Kushikawa

Round 1
25 vote difference
Hatoko Kushikawa 22

Hatoko Kushikawa

Round 1
Lost by 25 votes
Misaki Kirihara 236

Misaki Kirihara

Group B
37
Mio Naganohara 21

Mio Naganohara

Round 1
36 vote difference
Mio Naganohara 21

Mio Naganohara

Round 1
Lost by 36 votes
Roxas 237

Roxas

Group B
41
Hange Zoë 20

Hange Zoë

Round 1
57 vote difference
Hange Zoë 20

Hange Zoë

Round 1
Lost by 57 votes
White 238

White

Group D
46
Nyanta 19

Nyanta

Round 1
66 vote difference
Nyanta 19

Nyanta

Round 1
Lost by 66 votes
Rumi Yokoi 239

Rumi Yokoi

Group C
41
Naotsugu 18

Naotsugu

Round 1
45 vote difference
Naotsugu 18

Naotsugu

Round 1
Lost by 45 votes
Renton Thurston 240

Renton Thurston

Group A
46
Hideki Hinata 17

Hideki Hinata

Round 1
85 vote difference
Hideki Hinata 17

Hideki Hinata

Round 1
Lost by 85 votes
Ouka Yuuouji 241

Ouka Yuuouji

Group A
70
Yuu Kashima 16

Yuu Kashima

Round 1
28 vote difference
Yuu Kashima 16

Yuu Kashima

Round 1
Lost by 28 votes
Riko Suminoe 242

Riko Suminoe

Group C
46
Leorio Paladiknight 15

Leorio Paladiknight

Round 1
53 vote difference
Leorio Paladiknight 15

Leorio Paladiknight

Round 1
Lost by 53 votes
Lisa Lisa 243

Lisa Lisa

Group D
48
Masayuki Hori 14

Masayuki Hori

Round 1
35 vote difference
Masayuki Hori 14

Masayuki Hori

Round 1
Lost by 35 votes
Schierke 244

Schierke

Group B
26
Mikado Ryuugamine 13

Mikado Ryuugamine

Round 1
58 vote difference
Mikado Ryuugamine 13

Mikado Ryuugamine

Round 1
Lost by 58 votes
Blue 245

Blue

Group B
29
Professor Samuel Oak 12

Professor Samuel Oak

Round 1
64 vote difference
Professor Samuel Oak 12

Professor Samuel Oak

Round 1
Lost by 64 votes
Hao Asakura 246

Hao Asakura

Group D
42
Shirou Ashiya 11

Shirou Ashiya

Round 1
48 vote difference
Shirou Ashiya 11

Shirou Ashiya

Round 1
Lost by 48 votes
Cars 247

Cars

Group C
38
Anri Sonohara 10

Anri Sonohara

Round 1
43 vote difference
Anri Sonohara 10

Anri Sonohara

Round 1
Lost by 43 votes
Akito Takagi 248

Akito Takagi

Group A
83
Pikachu 9

Pikachu

Round 1
16 vote difference
Pikachu 9

Pikachu

Round 1
Lost by 16 votes
Asuka "Alexis Rhodes" Tenjouin 249

Asuka "Alexis Rhodes" Tenjouin

Group A
64
Isuzu Sento 8

Isuzu Sento

Round 1
42 vote difference
Isuzu Sento 8

Isuzu Sento

Round 1
Lost by 42 votes
Kanba Takakura 250

Kanba Takakura

Group C
32
Seiya Kanie 7

Seiya Kanie

Round 1
47 vote difference
Seiya Kanie 7

Seiya Kanie

Round 1
Lost by 47 votes
Tailmon 251

Tailmon

Group D
43
James 6

James

Round 1
87 vote difference
James 6

James

Round 1
Lost by 87 votes
Kanata Sorami 252

Kanata Sorami

Group B
29
Sakamoto 5

Sakamoto

Round 1
50 vote difference
Sakamoto 5

Sakamoto

Round 1
Lost by 50 votes
Ryou Machiko 253

Ryou Machiko

Group B
38
Mewtwo 4

Mewtwo

Round 1
74 vote difference
Mewtwo 4

Mewtwo

Round 1
Lost by 74 votes
Megumi Katou 254

Megumi Katou

Group D
37
Akatsuki 3

Akatsuki

Round 1
89 vote difference
Akatsuki 3

Akatsuki

Round 1
Lost by 89 votes
Haruka Takayama 255

Haruka Takayama

Group C
40
Dandy 2

Dandy

Round 1
58 vote difference
Dandy 2

Dandy

Round 1
Lost by 58 votes
Karen Kujou 256

Karen Kujou

Group A
66
Jet Black 1

Jet Black

Round 1
84 vote difference
Jet Black 1

Jet Black

Round 1
Lost by 84 votes