Best White Haired Character

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Shiro 1

Shiro

Group A
291
Jiraiya 9

Jiraiya

Round 4
4 vote difference
Shiro 5

Shiro

Round 5
Lost by 49 votes
Soul Eater Evans 2

Soul Eater Evans

Group C
68
Sophie Hatter 63

Sophie Hatter

Round 1
37 vote difference
Kakashi Hatake 3

Kakashi Hatake

Group D
383
Archer 7

Archer

Round 5
20 vote difference
Archer 7

Archer

Round 5
Lost by 20 votes
Aru Akise 4

Aru Akise

Group B
159
Rayleigh Silvers 29

Rayleigh Silvers

Round 2
18 vote difference
Ken Kaneki 13

Ken Kaneki

Round 3
Lost by 36 votes
Shiro 5

Shiro

Group B
438
Archer 7

Archer

Round 6
13 vote difference
Archer 7

Archer

Round 6
Lost by 13 votes
Smoker 6

Smoker

Group D
92
Nona 27

Nona

Round 2
23 vote difference
Nona 27

Nona

Round 2
Lost by 23 votes
Archer 7

Archer

Group C
354
Gintoki Sakata 34

Gintoki Sakata

Round 4
13 vote difference
Index Librorum Prohibitorum 8

Index Librorum Prohibitorum

Group A
90
Koneko Toujou 25

Koneko Toujou

Round 2
29 vote difference
Koneko Toujou 25

Koneko Toujou

Round 2
Lost by 29 votes
Jiraiya 9

Jiraiya

Group A
254
Koneko Toujou 25

Koneko Toujou

Round 3
4 vote difference
Shiro 1

Shiro

Round 4
Lost by 4 votes
Bell Cranel 10

Bell Cranel

Group C
108
Archer 7

Archer

Round 3
36 vote difference
Archer 7

Archer

Round 3
Lost by 36 votes
Yashiro Isana 11

Yashiro Isana

Group D
73
Meiko "Menma" Honma 22

Meiko "Menma" Honma

Round 2
18 vote difference
Meiko "Menma" Honma 22

Meiko "Menma" Honma

Round 2
Lost by 18 votes
Juuzou Suzuya 12

Juuzou Suzuya

Group B
118
Gin Ichimaru 21

Gin Ichimaru

Round 2
10 vote difference
Gin Ichimaru 21

Gin Ichimaru

Round 2
Lost by 10 votes
Ken Kaneki 13

Ken Kaneki

Group B
240
Killua Zoldyck 45

Killua Zoldyck

Round 2
2 vote difference
Shiro 5

Shiro

Round 4
Lost by 19 votes
Near 14

Near

Group D
102
Accelerator 19

Accelerator

Round 2
7 vote difference
Accelerator 19

Accelerator

Round 2
Lost by 7 votes
Vicious 15

Vicious

Group C
68
Seishin Muroi 50

Seishin Muroi

Round 1
54 vote difference
Shougo Makishima 16

Shougo Makishima

Group A
173
Shiro 1

Shiro

Round 3
6 vote difference
Shiro 1

Shiro

Round 3
Lost by 6 votes
Allen Walker 17

Allen Walker

Group A
98
Shougo Makishima 16

Shougo Makishima

Round 2
15 vote difference
Shougo Makishima 16

Shougo Makishima

Round 2
Lost by 15 votes
Nia Teppelin 18

Nia Teppelin

Group C
140
Gintoki Sakata 34

Gintoki Sakata

Round 3
9 vote difference
Gintoki Sakata 34

Gintoki Sakata

Round 3
Lost by 9 votes
Accelerator 19

Accelerator

Group D
151
Pegasus J. Crawford 46

Pegasus J. Crawford

Round 1
6 vote difference
Kakashi Hatake 3

Kakashi Hatake

Round 3
Lost by 32 votes
Tenshi 20

Tenshi

Group B
63
Killua Zoldyck 45

Killua Zoldyck

Round 1
1 vote difference
Killua Zoldyck 45

Killua Zoldyck

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Gin Ichimaru 21

Gin Ichimaru

Group B
150
Juuzou Suzuya 12

Juuzou Suzuya

Round 2
10 vote difference
Shiro 5

Shiro

Round 3
Lost by 40 votes
Meiko "Menma" Honma 22

Meiko "Menma" Honma

Group D
144
Laura Bodewig 43

Laura Bodewig

Round 1
3 vote difference
Nona 27

Nona

Round 3
Lost by 6 votes
Shinta Fukuda 23

Shinta Fukuda

Group C
29
Julie Sigtuna 42

Julie Sigtuna

Round 1
13 vote difference
Julie Sigtuna 42

Julie Sigtuna

Round 1
Lost by 13 votes
Isla 24

Isla

Group A
127
Jiraiya 9

Jiraiya

Round 2
23 vote difference
Jiraiya 9

Jiraiya

Round 2
Lost by 23 votes
Koneko Toujou 25

Koneko Toujou

Group A
177
Jiraiya 9

Jiraiya

Round 3
4 vote difference
Jiraiya 9

Jiraiya

Round 3
Lost by 4 votes
Toshiro Hitsugaya 26

Toshiro Hitsugaya

Group C
63
Byakuran 39

Byakuran

Round 1
39 vote difference
Nona 27

Nona

Group D
223
Meiko "Menma" Honma 22

Meiko "Menma" Honma

Round 3
6 vote difference
Kakashi Hatake 3

Kakashi Hatake

Round 4
Lost by 39 votes
Decim 28

Decim

Group B
125
Shiro 5

Shiro

Round 2
19 vote difference
Shiro 5

Shiro

Round 2
Lost by 19 votes
Rayleigh Silvers 29

Rayleigh Silvers

Group B
96
Aru Akise 4

Aru Akise

Round 2
18 vote difference
Aru Akise 4

Aru Akise

Round 2
Lost by 18 votes
Whitebeard 30

Whitebeard

Group D
35
InuYasha 35

InuYasha

Round 1
18 vote difference
InuYasha 35

InuYasha

Round 1
Lost by 18 votes
Sesshomaru 31

Sesshomaru

Group C
28
Gintoki Sakata 34

Gintoki Sakata

Round 1
35 vote difference
Gintoki Sakata 34

Gintoki Sakata

Round 1
Lost by 35 votes
Ryou Bakura 32

Ryou Bakura

Group A
50
Chaika Trabant 33

Chaika Trabant

Round 1
1 vote difference
Chaika Trabant 33

Chaika Trabant

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Chaika Trabant 33

Chaika Trabant

Group A
88
Ryou Bakura 32

Ryou Bakura

Round 1
1 vote difference
Shiro 1

Shiro

Round 2
Lost by 26 votes
Gintoki Sakata 34

Gintoki Sakata

Group C
189
Nia Teppelin 18

Nia Teppelin

Round 3
9 vote difference
Archer 7

Archer

Round 4
Lost by 13 votes
InuYasha 35

InuYasha

Group D
81
Whitebeard 30

Whitebeard

Round 1
18 vote difference
Kakashi Hatake 3

Kakashi Hatake

Round 2
Lost by 55 votes
Adolf K. Weismann 36

Adolf K. Weismann

Group B
33
Rayleigh Silvers 29

Rayleigh Silvers

Round 1
23 vote difference
Rayleigh Silvers 29

Rayleigh Silvers

Round 1
Lost by 23 votes
Twoearle 37

Twoearle

Group B
19
Decim 28

Decim

Round 1
59 vote difference
Decim 28

Decim

Round 1
Lost by 59 votes
Canaan 38

Canaan

Group D
16
Nona 27

Nona

Round 1
45 vote difference
Nona 27

Nona

Round 1
Lost by 45 votes
Byakuran 39

Byakuran

Group C
24
Toshiro Hitsugaya 26

Toshiro Hitsugaya

Round 1
39 vote difference
Toshiro Hitsugaya 26

Toshiro Hitsugaya

Round 1
Lost by 39 votes
Kimimaro Kaguya 40

Kimimaro Kaguya

Group A
42
Koneko Toujou 25

Koneko Toujou

Round 1
24 vote difference
Koneko Toujou 25

Koneko Toujou

Round 1
Lost by 24 votes
Mur Mur 41

Mur Mur

Group A
14
Isla 24

Isla

Round 1
68 vote difference
Isla 24

Isla

Round 1
Lost by 68 votes
Julie Sigtuna 42

Julie Sigtuna

Group C
42
Shinta Fukuda 23

Shinta Fukuda

Round 1
13 vote difference
Laura Bodewig 43

Laura Bodewig

Group D
37
Meiko "Menma" Honma 22

Meiko "Menma" Honma

Round 1
3 vote difference
Meiko "Menma" Honma 22

Meiko "Menma" Honma

Round 1
Lost by 3 votes
Ragyou Kiryuuin 44

Ragyou Kiryuuin

Group B
49
Gin Ichimaru 21

Gin Ichimaru

Round 1
15 vote difference
Gin Ichimaru 21

Gin Ichimaru

Round 1
Lost by 15 votes
Killua Zoldyck 45

Killua Zoldyck

Group B
110
Tenshi 20

Tenshi

Round 1
1 vote difference
Ken Kaneki 13

Ken Kaneki

Round 2
Lost by 2 votes
Pegasus J. Crawford 46

Pegasus J. Crawford

Group D
44
Accelerator 19

Accelerator

Round 1
6 vote difference
Accelerator 19

Accelerator

Round 1
Lost by 6 votes
Art 47

Art

Group C
20
Nia Teppelin 18

Nia Teppelin

Round 1
58 vote difference
Nia Teppelin 18

Nia Teppelin

Round 1
Lost by 58 votes
Anna Kushina 48

Anna Kushina

Group A
28
Allen Walker 17

Allen Walker

Round 1
29 vote difference
Allen Walker 17

Allen Walker

Round 1
Lost by 29 votes
Chitose Ikeda 49

Chitose Ikeda

Group A
24
Shougo Makishima 16

Shougo Makishima

Round 1
53 vote difference
Shougo Makishima 16

Shougo Makishima

Round 1
Lost by 53 votes
Seishin Muroi 50

Seishin Muroi

Group C
14
Vicious 15

Vicious

Round 1
54 vote difference
Vicious 15

Vicious

Round 1
Lost by 54 votes
Ki-ja 51

Ki-ja

Group D
35
Near 14

Near

Round 1
20 vote difference
Near 14

Near

Round 1
Lost by 20 votes
Kaworu Nagisa 52

Kaworu Nagisa

Group B
35
Ken Kaneki 13

Ken Kaneki

Round 1
43 vote difference
Ken Kaneki 13

Ken Kaneki

Round 1
Lost by 43 votes
Griffith 53

Griffith

Group B
28
Juuzou Suzuya 12

Juuzou Suzuya

Round 1
43 vote difference
Juuzou Suzuya 12

Juuzou Suzuya

Round 1
Lost by 43 votes
Lisette Weltall 54

Lisette Weltall

Group D
19
Yashiro Isana 11

Yashiro Isana

Round 1
19 vote difference
Yashiro Isana 11

Yashiro Isana

Round 1
Lost by 19 votes
Urd 55

Urd

Group C
15
Bell Cranel 10

Bell Cranel

Round 1
46 vote difference
Bell Cranel 10

Bell Cranel

Round 1
Lost by 46 votes
Hatoko Kushikawa 56

Hatoko Kushikawa

Group A
33
Jiraiya 9

Jiraiya

Round 1
45 vote difference
Jiraiya 9

Jiraiya

Round 1
Lost by 45 votes
Mei Isayama 57

Mei Isayama

Group A
25
Index Librorum Prohibitorum 8

Index Librorum Prohibitorum

Round 1
30 vote difference
Index Librorum Prohibitorum 8

Index Librorum Prohibitorum

Round 1
Lost by 30 votes
Monkey D. Garp 58

Monkey D. Garp

Group C
33
Archer 7

Archer

Round 1
43 vote difference
Archer 7

Archer

Round 1
Lost by 43 votes
Clear 59

Clear

Group D
22
Smoker 6

Smoker

Round 1
31 vote difference
Smoker 6

Smoker

Round 1
Lost by 31 votes
Masaharu Niou 60

Masaharu Niou

Group B
21
Shiro 5

Shiro

Round 1
81 vote difference
Shiro 5

Shiro

Round 1
Lost by 81 votes
Shirasu Kinjou 61

Shirasu Kinjou

Group B
14
Aru Akise 4

Aru Akise

Round 1
63 vote difference
Aru Akise 4

Aru Akise

Round 1
Lost by 63 votes
Hitonari Hiiragi 62

Hitonari Hiiragi

Group D
6
Kakashi Hatake 3

Kakashi Hatake

Round 1
78 vote difference
Kakashi Hatake 3

Kakashi Hatake

Round 1
Lost by 78 votes
Sophie Hatter 63

Sophie Hatter

Group C
31
Soul Eater Evans 2

Soul Eater Evans

Round 1
37 vote difference
Soul Eater Evans 2

Soul Eater Evans

Round 1
Lost by 37 votes
Dio Eraclea 64

Dio Eraclea

Group A
6
Shiro 1

Shiro

Round 1
75 vote difference
Shiro 1

Shiro

Round 1
Lost by 75 votes