Best WILF (Waifu I'd Like to F)

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
yoko littner 1

yoko littner

Group A
995
Jibril 2

Jibril

Round 5
3 vote difference
Jibril 2

Jibril

Group A
891
yoko littner 1

yoko littner

Round 5
3 vote difference
yoko littner 1

yoko littner

Round 5
Lost by 3 votes
C.C 3

C.C

Group A
464
Holo 11

Holo

Round 3
12 vote difference
Holo 11

Holo

Round 3
Lost by 12 votes
Erza Scarlet 4

Erza Scarlet

Group A
593
Rias Gremory 12

Rias Gremory

Round 3
6 vote difference
yoko littner 1

yoko littner

Round 4
Lost by 66 votes
Esdeath 5

Esdeath

Group A
254
Rias Gremory 12

Rias Gremory

Round 2
32 vote difference
Rias Gremory 12

Rias Gremory

Round 2
Lost by 32 votes
Lucy Heartfilia 6

Lucy Heartfilia

Group A
250
Holo 11

Holo

Round 2
40 vote difference
Holo 11

Holo

Round 2
Lost by 40 votes
Leone 7

Leone

Group A
253
Chelsea 10

Chelsea

Round 2
2 vote difference
Chelsea 10

Chelsea

Round 2
Lost by 2 votes
Mio Akiyama 8

Mio Akiyama

Group A
367
Akeno Himejima 24

Akeno Himejima

Round 2
8 vote difference
yoko littner 1

yoko littner

Round 3
Lost by 141 votes
suzumiya haruhi 9

suzumiya haruhi

Group A
96
Akeno Himejima 24

Akeno Himejima

Round 1
21 vote difference
Akeno Himejima 24

Akeno Himejima

Round 1
Lost by 21 votes
Chelsea 10

Chelsea

Group A
401
Leone 7

Leone

Round 2
2 vote difference
Jibril 2

Jibril

Round 3
Lost by 85 votes
Holo 11

Holo

Group A
603
C.C 3

C.C

Round 3
12 vote difference
Jibril 2

Jibril

Round 4
Lost by 40 votes
Rias Gremory 12

Rias Gremory

Group A
435
Erza Scarlet 4

Erza Scarlet

Round 3
6 vote difference
Erza Scarlet 4

Erza Scarlet

Round 3
Lost by 6 votes
Hinata Hyuga 13

Hinata Hyuga

Group A
199
Touka Kirishima 20

Touka Kirishima

Round 1
6 vote difference
Erza Scarlet 4

Erza Scarlet

Round 2
Lost by 84 votes
Yuno Gasai 14

Yuno Gasai

Group A
219
Saeko Busukima 19

Saeko Busukima

Round 1
8 vote difference
C.C 3

C.C

Round 2
Lost by 49 votes
Himeko Inaba 15

Himeko Inaba

Group A
198
Ino Yamanaka 18

Ino Yamanaka

Round 1
30 vote difference
Jibril 2

Jibril

Round 2
Lost by 114 votes
Tsunade 16

Tsunade

Group A
99
Faye Valentine 17

Faye Valentine

Round 1
25 vote difference
Faye Valentine 17

Faye Valentine

Round 1
Lost by 25 votes
Faye Valentine 17

Faye Valentine

Group A
187
Tsunade 16

Tsunade

Round 1
25 vote difference
yoko littner 1

yoko littner

Round 2
Lost by 168 votes
Ino Yamanaka 18

Ino Yamanaka

Group A
85
Himeko Inaba 15

Himeko Inaba

Round 1
30 vote difference
Himeko Inaba 15

Himeko Inaba

Round 1
Lost by 30 votes
Saeko Busukima 19

Saeko Busukima

Group A
102
Yuno Gasai 14

Yuno Gasai

Round 1
8 vote difference
Yuno Gasai 14

Yuno Gasai

Round 1
Lost by 8 votes
Touka Kirishima 20

Touka Kirishima

Group A
101
Hinata Hyuga 13

Hinata Hyuga

Round 1
6 vote difference
Hinata Hyuga 13

Hinata Hyuga

Round 1
Lost by 6 votes
Nami 21

Nami

Group A
93
Rias Gremory 12

Rias Gremory

Round 1
35 vote difference
Rias Gremory 12

Rias Gremory

Round 1
Lost by 35 votes
Xenovia 22

Xenovia

Group A
68
Holo 11

Holo

Round 1
84 vote difference
Holo 11

Holo

Round 1
Lost by 84 votes
Furukawa Nagisa 23

Furukawa Nagisa

Group A
56
Chelsea 10

Chelsea

Round 1
105 vote difference
Chelsea 10

Chelsea

Round 1
Lost by 105 votes
Akeno Himejima 24

Akeno Himejima

Group A
244
Mio Akiyama 8

Mio Akiyama

Round 2
8 vote difference
Mio Akiyama 8

Mio Akiyama

Round 2
Lost by 8 votes
Nico Robin 25

Nico Robin

Group A
78
Mio Akiyama 8

Mio Akiyama

Round 1
58 vote difference
Mio Akiyama 8

Mio Akiyama

Round 1
Lost by 58 votes
Revy 26

Revy

Group A
74
Leone 7

Leone

Round 1
60 vote difference
Leone 7

Leone

Round 1
Lost by 60 votes
Rangiku Matsumoto 27

Rangiku Matsumoto

Group A
71
Lucy Heartfilia 6

Lucy Heartfilia

Round 1
56 vote difference
Lucy Heartfilia 6

Lucy Heartfilia

Round 1
Lost by 56 votes
Moka Akashiya 28

Moka Akashiya

Group A
69
Esdeath 5

Esdeath

Round 1
67 vote difference
Esdeath 5

Esdeath

Round 1
Lost by 67 votes
Rika Shinozaki 29

Rika Shinozaki

Group A
66
Erza Scarlet 4

Erza Scarlet

Round 1
79 vote difference
Erza Scarlet 4

Erza Scarlet

Round 1
Lost by 79 votes
ikaros 30

ikaros

Group A
73
C.C 3

C.C

Round 1
77 vote difference
C.C 3

C.C

Round 1
Lost by 77 votes
Hancock Boa 31

Hancock Boa

Group A
65
Jibril 2

Jibril

Round 1
118 vote difference
Jibril 2

Jibril

Round 1
Lost by 118 votes
Irina Jelavic 32

Irina Jelavic

Group A
41
yoko littner 1

yoko littner

Round 1
161 vote difference
yoko littner 1

yoko littner

Round 1
Lost by 161 votes