Black Hair Contest!

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Shouta Aizawa 1

Shouta Aizawa

Group A
429
Akame 32

Akame

Round 3
15 vote difference
Rin Tohsaka 8

Rin Tohsaka

Round 5
Lost by 19 votes
Rintarou Okabe 2

Rintarou Okabe

Group B
311
Mio Akiyama 18

Mio Akiyama

Round 4
5 vote difference
Mio Akiyama 18

Mio Akiyama

Round 4
Lost by 5 votes
Roy Mustang 3

Roy Mustang

Group B
678
Ryuuko Matoi 5

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 7
28 vote difference
Momo Yaoyorozu 4

Momo Yaoyorozu

Group A
442
Ryuuko Matoi 5

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 5
6 vote difference
Ryuuko Matoi 5

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 5
Lost by 6 votes
Ryuuko Matoi 5

Ryuuko Matoi

Group A
687
Momo Yaoyorozu 4

Momo Yaoyorozu

Round 5
6 vote difference
Roy Mustang 3

Roy Mustang

Round 7
Lost by 28 votes
Levi Ackerman 6

Levi Ackerman

Group B
251
Shinya Kougami 59

Shinya Kougami

Round 2
19 vote difference
Lelouch Lamperouge 11

Lelouch Lamperouge

Round 4
Lost by 29 votes
Mikasa Ackerman 7

Mikasa Ackerman

Group B
269
Mitsuha Miyamizu 10

Mitsuha Miyamizu

Round 4
13 vote difference
Mitsuha Miyamizu 10

Mitsuha Miyamizu

Round 4
Lost by 13 votes
Rin Tohsaka 8

Rin Tohsaka

Group A
515
Maes Hughes 9

Maes Hughes

Round 4
8 vote difference
Ryuuko Matoi 5

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 6
Lost by 8 votes
Maes Hughes 9

Maes Hughes

Group A
341
Rin Tohsaka 8

Rin Tohsaka

Round 4
8 vote difference
Rin Tohsaka 8

Rin Tohsaka

Round 4
Lost by 8 votes
Mitsuha Miyamizu 10

Mitsuha Miyamizu

Group B
428
Mio Akiyama 18

Mio Akiyama

Round 5
9 vote difference
Roy Mustang 3

Roy Mustang

Round 6
Lost by 33 votes
Lelouch Lamperouge 11

Lelouch Lamperouge

Group B
312
Hiro 22

Hiro

Round 3
14 vote difference
Roy Mustang 3

Roy Mustang

Round 5
Lost by 39 votes
Satsuki Kiryuuin 12

Satsuki Kiryuuin

Group A
207
Hiyori Iki 21

Hiyori Iki

Round 3
15 vote difference
Ryuuko Matoi 5

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 4
Lost by 116 votes
Kousei Arima 13

Kousei Arima

Group A
239
Tsubaki Nakatsukasa 77

Tsubaki Nakatsukasa

Round 2
5 vote difference
Momo Yaoyorozu 4

Momo Yaoyorozu

Round 4
Lost by 57 votes
Mayuri Shiina 14

Mayuri Shiina

Group B
272
Roy Mustang 3

Roy Mustang

Round 4
37 vote difference
Roy Mustang 3

Roy Mustang

Round 4
Lost by 37 votes
Hestia 15

Hestia

Group B
154
Yuzuki Shiraishi 79

Yuzuki Shiraishi

Round 2
16 vote difference
Mio Akiyama 18

Mio Akiyama

Round 3
Lost by 30 votes
Kazuto Kirigaya 16

Kazuto Kirigaya

Group A
158
Kenpachi Zaraki 49

Kenpachi Zaraki

Round 2
4 vote difference
Leorio Paladiknight 17

Leorio Paladiknight

Round 3
Lost by 10 votes
Leorio Paladiknight 17

Leorio Paladiknight

Group A
247
Kazuto Kirigaya 16

Kazuto Kirigaya

Round 3
10 vote difference
Shouta Aizawa 1

Shouta Aizawa

Round 4
Lost by 45 votes
Mio Akiyama 18

Mio Akiyama

Group B
317
Rintarou Okabe 2

Rintarou Okabe

Round 4
5 vote difference
Mitsuha Miyamizu 10

Mitsuha Miyamizu

Round 5
Lost by 9 votes
Hei 19

Hei

Group B
117
Ayumi Otosaka 83

Ayumi Otosaka

Round 2
17 vote difference
Mayuri Shiina 14

Mayuri Shiina

Round 3
Lost by 65 votes
Kurokami no Onna 20

Kurokami no Onna

Group A
119
Ayame Kajou 84

Ayame Kajou

Round 2
10 vote difference
Kousei Arima 13

Kousei Arima

Round 3
Lost by 47 votes
Hiyori Iki 21

Hiyori Iki

Group A
162
Satsuki Kiryuuin 12

Satsuki Kiryuuin

Round 3
15 vote difference
Satsuki Kiryuuin 12

Satsuki Kiryuuin

Round 3
Lost by 15 votes
Hiro 22

Hiro

Group B
142
Yukino Yukinoshita 43

Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 2
2 vote difference
Lelouch Lamperouge 11

Lelouch Lamperouge

Round 3
Lost by 14 votes
Azusa Nakano 23

Azusa Nakano

Group B
141
Death the Kid 42

Death the Kid

Round 2
9 vote difference
Mitsuha Miyamizu 10

Mitsuha Miyamizu

Round 3
Lost by 20 votes
Elma 24

Elma

Group A
97
Chizuru Hishiro 41

Chizuru Hishiro

Round 2
1 vote difference
Chizuru Hishiro 41

Chizuru Hishiro

Round 2
Lost by 1 votes
Shikamaru Nara 25

Shikamaru Nara

Group A
152
Tadaomi Karasuma 40

Tadaomi Karasuma

Round 2
8 vote difference
Rin Tohsaka 8

Rin Tohsaka

Round 3
Lost by 39 votes
Homura Akemi 26

Homura Akemi

Group B
93
Itachi Uchiha 39

Itachi Uchiha

Round 2
3 vote difference
Itachi Uchiha 39

Itachi Uchiha

Round 2
Lost by 3 votes
Feitan Pohtoh 27

Feitan Pohtoh

Group B
89
Ken Kaneki 38

Ken Kaneki

Round 2
2 vote difference
Ken Kaneki 38

Ken Kaneki

Round 2
Lost by 2 votes
Kurome 28

Kurome

Group A
122
Yui 37

Yui

Round 2
19 vote difference
Ryuuko Matoi 5

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 3
Lost by 76 votes
Shouya Ishida 29

Shouya Ishida

Group A
84
Ruka Urushibara 36

Ruka Urushibara

Round 2
14 vote difference
Ruka Urushibara 36

Ruka Urushibara

Round 2
Lost by 14 votes
Misaki Ayuzawa 30

Misaki Ayuzawa

Group B
55
Yozora Mikazuki 99

Yozora Mikazuki

Round 1
0 vote difference
Rock Lee 35

Rock Lee

Round 2
Lost by 23 votes
Sasuke Uchiha 31

Sasuke Uchiha

Group B
134
Chrollo Lucilfer 34

Chrollo Lucilfer

Round 2
18 vote difference
Rintarou Okabe 2

Rintarou Okabe

Round 3
Lost by 67 votes
Akame 32

Akame

Group A
171
Might Guy 33

Might Guy

Round 2
13 vote difference
Shouta Aizawa 1

Shouta Aizawa

Round 3
Lost by 15 votes
Might Guy 33

Might Guy

Group A
91
Akame 32

Akame

Round 2
13 vote difference
Akame 32

Akame

Round 2
Lost by 13 votes
Chrollo Lucilfer 34

Chrollo Lucilfer

Group B
79
Sasuke Uchiha 31

Sasuke Uchiha

Round 2
18 vote difference
Sasuke Uchiha 31

Sasuke Uchiha

Round 2
Lost by 18 votes
Rock Lee 35

Rock Lee

Group B
127
Misaki Ayuzawa 30

Misaki Ayuzawa

Round 2
23 vote difference
Roy Mustang 3

Roy Mustang

Round 3
Lost by 74 votes
Ruka Urushibara 36

Ruka Urushibara

Group A
169
Shouya Ishida 29

Shouya Ishida

Round 2
14 vote difference
Momo Yaoyorozu 4

Momo Yaoyorozu

Round 3
Lost by 30 votes
Yui 37

Yui

Group A
77
Kurome 28

Kurome

Round 2
19 vote difference
Kurome 28

Kurome

Round 2
Lost by 19 votes
Ken Kaneki 38

Ken Kaneki

Group B
118
Feitan Pohtoh 27

Feitan Pohtoh

Round 2
2 vote difference
Levi Ackerman 6

Levi Ackerman

Round 3
Lost by 46 votes
Itachi Uchiha 39

Itachi Uchiha

Group B
160
Homura Akemi 26

Homura Akemi

Round 2
3 vote difference
Mikasa Ackerman 7

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 3
Lost by 28 votes
Tadaomi Karasuma 40

Tadaomi Karasuma

Group A
88
Shikamaru Nara 25

Shikamaru Nara

Round 2
8 vote difference
Shikamaru Nara 25

Shikamaru Nara

Round 2
Lost by 8 votes
Chizuru Hishiro 41

Chizuru Hishiro

Group A
112
Elma 24

Elma

Round 2
1 vote difference
Maes Hughes 9

Maes Hughes

Round 3
Lost by 67 votes
Death the Kid 42

Death the Kid

Group B
76
Azusa Nakano 23

Azusa Nakano

Round 2
9 vote difference
Azusa Nakano 23

Azusa Nakano

Round 2
Lost by 9 votes
Yukino Yukinoshita 43

Yukino Yukinoshita

Group B
82
Hiro 22

Hiro

Round 2
2 vote difference
Hiro 22

Hiro

Round 2
Lost by 2 votes
Fafnir 44

Fafnir

Group A
70
Ryuunosuke Akutagawa 85

Ryuunosuke Akutagawa

Round 1
15 vote difference
Hiyori Iki 21

Hiyori Iki

Round 2
Lost by 24 votes
Zeref 45

Zeref

Group A
36
Ayame Kajou 84

Ayame Kajou

Round 1
2 vote difference
Ayame Kajou 84

Ayame Kajou

Round 1
Lost by 2 votes
Bertholdt Hoover 46

Bertholdt Hoover

Group B
30
Ayumi Otosaka 83

Ayumi Otosaka

Round 1
11 vote difference
Ayumi Otosaka 83

Ayumi Otosaka

Round 1
Lost by 11 votes
Touma Kamijou 47

Touma Kamijou

Group B
18
Kurumi Tokisaki 82

Kurumi Tokisaki

Round 1
33 vote difference
Kurumi Tokisaki 82

Kurumi Tokisaki

Round 1
Lost by 33 votes
Marco Bott 48

Marco Bott

Group A
70
Shikadai Nara 81

Shikadai Nara

Round 1
3 vote difference
Leorio Paladiknight 17

Leorio Paladiknight

Round 2
Lost by 35 votes
Kenpachi Zaraki 49

Kenpachi Zaraki

Group A
81
Kazuto Kirigaya 16

Kazuto Kirigaya

Round 2
4 vote difference
Kazuto Kirigaya 16

Kazuto Kirigaya

Round 2
Lost by 4 votes
Ranpo Edogawa 50

Ranpo Edogawa

Group B
31
Yuzuki Shiraishi 79

Yuzuki Shiraishi

Round 1
5 vote difference
Yuzuki Shiraishi 79

Yuzuki Shiraishi

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Kuki Urie 51

Kuki Urie

Group B
31
Yuuri Katsuki 78

Yuuri Katsuki

Round 1
1 vote difference
Yuuri Katsuki 78

Yuuri Katsuki

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Arata Kaizaki 52

Arata Kaizaki

Group A
33
Tsubaki Nakatsukasa 77

Tsubaki Nakatsukasa

Round 1
3 vote difference
Tsubaki Nakatsukasa 77

Tsubaki Nakatsukasa

Round 1
Lost by 3 votes
Alluka Zoldyck 53

Alluka Zoldyck

Group A
77
Satsuki Kiryuuin 12

Satsuki Kiryuuin

Round 2
16 vote difference
Satsuki Kiryuuin 12

Satsuki Kiryuuin

Round 2
Lost by 16 votes
Asuma Sarutobi 54

Asuma Sarutobi

Group B
35
Himeko Inaba 75

Himeko Inaba

Round 1
1 vote difference
Himeko Inaba 75

Himeko Inaba

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Akeno Himejima 55

Akeno Himejima

Group B
62
Reina Izumi 74

Reina Izumi

Round 1
15 vote difference
Mitsuha Miyamizu 10

Mitsuha Miyamizu

Round 2
Lost by 33 votes
Uta 56

Uta

Group A
68
Jinta "Jintan" Yadomi 73

Jinta "Jintan" Yadomi

Round 1
14 vote difference
Maes Hughes 9

Maes Hughes

Round 2
Lost by 49 votes
Mei Misaki 57

Mei Misaki

Group A
74
Kurenai Yuuhi 72

Kurenai Yuuhi

Round 1
18 vote difference
Rin Tohsaka 8

Rin Tohsaka

Round 2
Lost by 32 votes
Rukia Kuchiki 58

Rukia Kuchiki

Group B
72
Ciel Phantomhive 71

Ciel Phantomhive

Round 1
16 vote difference
Mikasa Ackerman 7

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 2
Lost by 28 votes
Shinya Kougami 59

Shinya Kougami

Group B
81
Sai 70

Sai

Round 1
19 vote difference
Levi Ackerman 6

Levi Ackerman

Round 2
Lost by 19 votes
Gajeel Redfox 60

Gajeel Redfox

Group A
70
Mina Carolina 69

Mina Carolina

Round 1
19 vote difference
Ryuuko Matoi 5

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 2
Lost by 44 votes
Masamune Makabe 61

Masamune Makabe

Group A
52
Judar 68

Judar

Round 1
6 vote difference
Momo Yaoyorozu 4

Momo Yaoyorozu

Round 2
Lost by 51 votes
Sebastian Michaelis 62

Sebastian Michaelis

Group B
59
Illumi Zoldyck 67

Illumi Zoldyck

Round 1
9 vote difference
Roy Mustang 3

Roy Mustang

Round 2
Lost by 51 votes
Sakie Satou 63

Sakie Satou

Group B
58
Orochimaru 66

Orochimaru

Round 1
10 vote difference
Rintarou Okabe 2

Rintarou Okabe

Round 2
Lost by 57 votes
Mei Aihara 64

Mei Aihara

Group A
58
Ebisu 65

Ebisu

Round 1
6 vote difference
Shouta Aizawa 1

Shouta Aizawa

Round 2
Lost by 61 votes
Ebisu 65

Ebisu

Group A
37
Mei Aihara 64

Mei Aihara

Round 1
6 vote difference
Mei Aihara 64

Mei Aihara

Round 1
Lost by 6 votes
Orochimaru 66

Orochimaru

Group B
33
Sakie Satou 63

Sakie Satou

Round 1
10 vote difference
Sakie Satou 63

Sakie Satou

Round 1
Lost by 10 votes
Illumi Zoldyck 67

Illumi Zoldyck

Group B
30
Sebastian Michaelis 62

Sebastian Michaelis

Round 1
9 vote difference
Sebastian Michaelis 62

Sebastian Michaelis

Round 1
Lost by 9 votes
Judar 68

Judar

Group A
28
Masamune Makabe 61

Masamune Makabe

Round 1
6 vote difference
Masamune Makabe 61

Masamune Makabe

Round 1
Lost by 6 votes
Mina Carolina 69

Mina Carolina

Group A
29
Gajeel Redfox 60

Gajeel Redfox

Round 1
19 vote difference
Gajeel Redfox 60

Gajeel Redfox

Round 1
Lost by 19 votes
Sai 70

Sai

Group B
26
Shinya Kougami 59

Shinya Kougami

Round 1
19 vote difference
Shinya Kougami 59

Shinya Kougami

Round 1
Lost by 19 votes
Ciel Phantomhive 71

Ciel Phantomhive

Group B
27
Rukia Kuchiki 58

Rukia Kuchiki

Round 1
16 vote difference
Rukia Kuchiki 58

Rukia Kuchiki

Round 1
Lost by 16 votes
Kurenai Yuuhi 72

Kurenai Yuuhi

Group A
30
Mei Misaki 57

Mei Misaki

Round 1
18 vote difference
Mei Misaki 57

Mei Misaki

Round 1
Lost by 18 votes
Jinta "Jintan" Yadomi 73

Jinta "Jintan" Yadomi

Group A
32
Uta 56

Uta

Round 1
14 vote difference
Uta 56

Uta

Round 1
Lost by 14 votes
Reina Izumi 74

Reina Izumi

Group B
23
Akeno Himejima 55

Akeno Himejima

Round 1
15 vote difference
Akeno Himejima 55

Akeno Himejima

Round 1
Lost by 15 votes
Himeko Inaba 75

Himeko Inaba

Group B
67
Asuma Sarutobi 54

Asuma Sarutobi

Round 1
1 vote difference
Lelouch Lamperouge 11

Lelouch Lamperouge

Round 2
Lost by 19 votes
Glenn Radars 76

Glenn Radars

Group A
25
Alluka Zoldyck 53

Alluka Zoldyck

Round 1
22 vote difference
Alluka Zoldyck 53

Alluka Zoldyck

Round 1
Lost by 22 votes
Tsubaki Nakatsukasa 77

Tsubaki Nakatsukasa

Group A
71
Arata Kaizaki 52

Arata Kaizaki

Round 1
3 vote difference
Kousei Arima 13

Kousei Arima

Round 2
Lost by 5 votes
Yuuri Katsuki 78

Yuuri Katsuki

Group B
48
Kuki Urie 51

Kuki Urie

Round 1
1 vote difference
Mayuri Shiina 14

Mayuri Shiina

Round 2
Lost by 48 votes
Yuzuki Shiraishi 79

Yuzuki Shiraishi

Group B
64
Ranpo Edogawa 50

Ranpo Edogawa

Round 1
5 vote difference
Hestia 15

Hestia

Round 2
Lost by 16 votes
Haruka Nanase 80

Haruka Nanase

Group A
31
Kenpachi Zaraki 49

Kenpachi Zaraki

Round 1
10 vote difference
Kenpachi Zaraki 49

Kenpachi Zaraki

Round 1
Lost by 10 votes
Shikadai Nara 81

Shikadai Nara

Group A
40
Marco Bott 48

Marco Bott

Round 1
3 vote difference
Marco Bott 48

Marco Bott

Round 1
Lost by 3 votes
Kurumi Tokisaki 82

Kurumi Tokisaki

Group B
71
Mio Akiyama 18

Mio Akiyama

Round 2
30 vote difference
Mio Akiyama 18

Mio Akiyama

Round 2
Lost by 30 votes
Ayumi Otosaka 83

Ayumi Otosaka

Group B
63
Bertholdt Hoover 46

Bertholdt Hoover

Round 1
11 vote difference
Hei 19

Hei

Round 2
Lost by 17 votes
Ayame Kajou 84

Ayame Kajou

Group A
68
Zeref 45

Zeref

Round 1
2 vote difference
Kurokami no Onna 20

Kurokami no Onna

Round 2
Lost by 10 votes
Ryuunosuke Akutagawa 85

Ryuunosuke Akutagawa

Group A
28
Fafnir 44

Fafnir

Round 1
15 vote difference
Fafnir 44

Fafnir

Round 1
Lost by 15 votes
Colt 86

Colt

Group B
26
Yukino Yukinoshita 43

Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 1
20 vote difference
Yukino Yukinoshita 43

Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 1
Lost by 20 votes
Kyouya Ootori 87

Kyouya Ootori

Group B
24
Death the Kid 42

Death the Kid

Round 1
22 vote difference
Death the Kid 42

Death the Kid

Round 1
Lost by 22 votes
Tomoko Kuroki 88

Tomoko Kuroki

Group A
31
Chizuru Hishiro 41

Chizuru Hishiro

Round 1
14 vote difference
Chizuru Hishiro 41

Chizuru Hishiro

Round 1
Lost by 14 votes
Ganta Igarashi 89

Ganta Igarashi

Group A
23
Tadaomi Karasuma 40

Tadaomi Karasuma

Round 1
27 vote difference
Tadaomi Karasuma 40

Tadaomi Karasuma

Round 1
Lost by 27 votes
Mirai Sarutobi 90

Mirai Sarutobi

Group B
6
Itachi Uchiha 39

Itachi Uchiha

Round 1
61 vote difference
Itachi Uchiha 39

Itachi Uchiha

Round 1
Lost by 61 votes
Byakuya Kuchiki 91

Byakuya Kuchiki

Group B
30
Ken Kaneki 38

Ken Kaneki

Round 1
11 vote difference
Ken Kaneki 38

Ken Kaneki

Round 1
Lost by 11 votes
Alzack Connell 92

Alzack Connell

Group A
23
Yui 37

Yui

Round 1
25 vote difference
Yui 37

Yui

Round 1
Lost by 25 votes
Kenji Harima 93

Kenji Harima

Group A
12
Ruka Urushibara 36

Ruka Urushibara

Round 1
56 vote difference
Ruka Urushibara 36

Ruka Urushibara

Round 1
Lost by 56 votes
Yuno 94

Yuno

Group B
23
Rock Lee 35

Rock Lee

Round 1
26 vote difference
Rock Lee 35

Rock Lee

Round 1
Lost by 26 votes
Rogue Cheney 95

Rogue Cheney

Group B
26
Chrollo Lucilfer 34

Chrollo Lucilfer

Round 1
23 vote difference
Chrollo Lucilfer 34

Chrollo Lucilfer

Round 1
Lost by 23 votes
Bulat 96

Bulat

Group A
31
Might Guy 33

Might Guy

Round 1
22 vote difference
Might Guy 33

Might Guy

Round 1
Lost by 22 votes
Yuu Otosaka 97

Yuu Otosaka

Group A
21
Akame 32

Akame

Round 1
39 vote difference
Akame 32

Akame

Round 1
Lost by 39 votes
Otome Saotome 98

Otome Saotome

Group B
27
Sasuke Uchiha 31

Sasuke Uchiha

Round 1
24 vote difference
Sasuke Uchiha 31

Sasuke Uchiha

Round 1
Lost by 24 votes
Yozora Mikazuki 99

Yozora Mikazuki

Group B
29
Misaki Ayuzawa 30

Misaki Ayuzawa

Round 1
0 vote difference
Ulquiorra Cifer 100

Ulquiorra Cifer

Group A
25
Shouya Ishida 29

Shouya Ishida

Round 1
27 vote difference
Shouya Ishida 29

Shouya Ishida

Round 1
Lost by 27 votes
Ichirou Suzuki 101

Ichirou Suzuki

Group A
18
Kurome 28

Kurome

Round 1
31 vote difference
Kurome 28

Kurome

Round 1
Lost by 31 votes
Sarada Uchiha 102

Sarada Uchiha

Group B
19
Feitan Pohtoh 27

Feitan Pohtoh

Round 1
34 vote difference
Feitan Pohtoh 27

Feitan Pohtoh

Round 1
Lost by 34 votes
Uryuu Ishida 103

Uryuu Ishida

Group B
22
Homura Akemi 26

Homura Akemi

Round 1
31 vote difference
Homura Akemi 26

Homura Akemi

Round 1
Lost by 31 votes
Kiyomasa Senji 104

Kiyomasa Senji

Group A
14
Shikamaru Nara 25

Shikamaru Nara

Round 1
45 vote difference
Shikamaru Nara 25

Shikamaru Nara

Round 1
Lost by 45 votes
Marlowe Freudenberg 105

Marlowe Freudenberg

Group A
19
Elma 24

Elma

Round 1
44 vote difference
Elma 24

Elma

Round 1
Lost by 44 votes
Sakuya Tsukumo 106

Sakuya Tsukumo

Group B
16
Azusa Nakano 23

Azusa Nakano

Round 1
33 vote difference
Azusa Nakano 23

Azusa Nakano

Round 1
Lost by 33 votes
Yamato Kurosawa 107

Yamato Kurosawa

Group B
21
Hiro 22

Hiro

Round 1
24 vote difference
Hiro 22

Hiro

Round 1
Lost by 24 votes
Shizune 108

Shizune

Group A
20
Hiyori Iki 21

Hiyori Iki

Round 1
36 vote difference
Hiyori Iki 21

Hiyori Iki

Round 1
Lost by 36 votes
Sakura 109

Sakura

Group A
16
Kurokami no Onna 20

Kurokami no Onna

Round 1
29 vote difference
Kurokami no Onna 20

Kurokami no Onna

Round 1
Lost by 29 votes
Obi 110

Obi

Group B
14
Hei 19

Hei

Round 1
34 vote difference
Hei 19

Hei

Round 1
Lost by 34 votes
Fujimaki 111

Fujimaki

Group B
20
Mio Akiyama 18

Mio Akiyama

Round 1
34 vote difference
Mio Akiyama 18

Mio Akiyama

Round 1
Lost by 34 votes
Yakumo Tsukamoto 112

Yakumo Tsukamoto

Group A
16
Leorio Paladiknight 17

Leorio Paladiknight

Round 1
39 vote difference
Leorio Paladiknight 17

Leorio Paladiknight

Round 1
Lost by 39 votes
Beast 113

Beast

Group A
24
Kazuto Kirigaya 16

Kazuto Kirigaya

Round 1
34 vote difference
Kazuto Kirigaya 16

Kazuto Kirigaya

Round 1
Lost by 34 votes
Bacchus Groh 114

Bacchus Groh

Group B
10
Hestia 15

Hestia

Round 1
55 vote difference
Hestia 15

Hestia

Round 1
Lost by 55 votes
Chifuyu Orimura 115

Chifuyu Orimura

Group B
12
Mayuri Shiina 14

Mayuri Shiina

Round 1
51 vote difference
Mayuri Shiina 14

Mayuri Shiina

Round 1
Lost by 51 votes
Takashi Morinozuka 116

Takashi Morinozuka

Group A
15
Kousei Arima 13

Kousei Arima

Round 1
45 vote difference
Kousei Arima 13

Kousei Arima

Round 1
Lost by 45 votes
Hikari Hanazono 117

Hikari Hanazono

Group A
9
Satsuki Kiryuuin 12

Satsuki Kiryuuin

Round 1
53 vote difference
Satsuki Kiryuuin 12

Satsuki Kiryuuin

Round 1
Lost by 53 votes
Tokine Yukimura 118

Tokine Yukimura

Group B
14
Lelouch Lamperouge 11

Lelouch Lamperouge

Round 1
44 vote difference
Lelouch Lamperouge 11

Lelouch Lamperouge

Round 1
Lost by 44 votes
Akira Takizawa 119

Akira Takizawa

Group B
9
Mitsuha Miyamizu 10

Mitsuha Miyamizu

Round 1
59 vote difference
Mitsuha Miyamizu 10

Mitsuha Miyamizu

Round 1
Lost by 59 votes
William T. Spears 120

William T. Spears

Group A
9
Maes Hughes 9

Maes Hughes

Round 1
69 vote difference
Maes Hughes 9

Maes Hughes

Round 1
Lost by 69 votes
Kashuu Kiyomitsu 121

Kashuu Kiyomitsu

Group A
5
Rin Tohsaka 8

Rin Tohsaka

Round 1
75 vote difference
Rin Tohsaka 8

Rin Tohsaka

Round 1
Lost by 75 votes
Tenma Tsukamoto 122

Tenma Tsukamoto

Group B
11
Mikasa Ackerman 7

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 1
58 vote difference
Mikasa Ackerman 7

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 1
Lost by 58 votes
Hiyori Juujou 123

Hiyori Juujou

Group B
15
Levi Ackerman 6

Levi Ackerman

Round 1
44 vote difference
Levi Ackerman 6

Levi Ackerman

Round 1
Lost by 44 votes
Yoshimori Sumimura 124

Yoshimori Sumimura

Group A
4
Ryuuko Matoi 5

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 1
69 vote difference
Ryuuko Matoi 5

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 1
Lost by 69 votes
Reiji Sakamaki 125

Reiji Sakamaki

Group A
8
Momo Yaoyorozu 4

Momo Yaoyorozu

Round 1
75 vote difference
Momo Yaoyorozu 4

Momo Yaoyorozu

Round 1
Lost by 75 votes
Yuusuke Igarashi 126

Yuusuke Igarashi

Group B
7
Roy Mustang 3

Roy Mustang

Round 1
70 vote difference
Roy Mustang 3

Roy Mustang

Round 1
Lost by 70 votes
Yuu Kanda 127

Yuu Kanda

Group B
13
Rintarou Okabe 2

Rintarou Okabe

Round 1
57 vote difference
Rintarou Okabe 2

Rintarou Okabe

Round 1
Lost by 57 votes
Kukuri Tachibana 128

Kukuri Tachibana

Group A
8
Shouta Aizawa 1

Shouta Aizawa

Round 1
75 vote difference
Shouta Aizawa 1

Shouta Aizawa

Round 1
Lost by 75 votes