Blue Hair Contest!

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Rem 1

Rem

Group A
683
Aqua 2

Aqua

Round 6
30 vote difference
Aqua 2

Aqua

Group A
637
Rem 1

Rem

Round 6
30 vote difference
Rem 1

Rem

Round 6
Lost by 30 votes
Ichigo 3

Ichigo

Group A
431
Rin Shima 43

Rin Shima

Round 4
26 vote difference
Aqua 2

Aqua

Round 5
Lost by 60 votes
Ryuuji Takasu 4

Ryuuji Takasu

Group A
387
Nagisa Shiota 5

Nagisa Shiota

Round 4
17 vote difference
Rem 1

Rem

Round 5
Lost by 62 votes
Nagisa Shiota 5

Nagisa Shiota

Group A
292
Ami Kawashima 12

Ami Kawashima

Round 3
14 vote difference
Ryuuji Takasu 4

Ryuuji Takasu

Round 4
Lost by 17 votes
Ban 6

Ban

Group A
160
Rin Shima 43

Rin Shima

Round 3
18 vote difference
Rin Shima 43

Rin Shima

Round 3
Lost by 18 votes
Tomoya Okazaki 7

Tomoya Okazaki

Group A
103
Xenovia Quarta 39

Xenovia Quarta

Round 2
12 vote difference
Xenovia Quarta 39

Xenovia Quarta

Round 2
Lost by 12 votes
Megumi Tadokoro 8

Megumi Tadokoro

Group A
280
Ursula 25

Ursula

Round 2
34 vote difference
Rem 1

Rem

Round 4
Lost by 69 votes
Shino Asada 9

Shino Asada

Group A
207
Konata Izumi 24

Konata Izumi

Round 2
29 vote difference
Megumi Tadokoro 8

Megumi Tadokoro

Round 3
Lost by 34 votes
Hinata Hyuuga 10

Hinata Hyuuga

Group A
259
Xenovia Quarta 39

Xenovia Quarta

Round 3
9 vote difference
Aqua 2

Aqua

Round 4
Lost by 51 votes
Hideki Hinata 11

Hideki Hinata

Group A
89
Yoshino 54

Yoshino

Round 1
4 vote difference
Rin Shima 43

Rin Shima

Round 2
Lost by 9 votes
Ami Kawashima 12

Ami Kawashima

Group A
204
Nagisa Shiota 5

Nagisa Shiota

Round 3
14 vote difference
Nagisa Shiota 5

Nagisa Shiota

Round 3
Lost by 14 votes
Levy McGarden 13

Levy McGarden

Group A
109
Dawn 20

Dawn

Round 2
9 vote difference
Dawn 20

Dawn

Round 2
Lost by 9 votes
Esdeath 14

Esdeath

Group A
163
Mio Naganohara 19

Mio Naganohara

Round 2
6 vote difference
Ichigo 3

Ichigo

Round 3
Lost by 52 votes
Shiina 15

Shiina

Group A
106
Rin Okumura 18

Rin Okumura

Round 2
7 vote difference
Rin Okumura 18

Rin Okumura

Round 2
Lost by 7 votes
Tomura Shigaraki 16

Tomura Shigaraki

Group A
161
Juvia Lockser 17

Juvia Lockser

Round 2
7 vote difference
Rem 1

Rem

Round 3
Lost by 99 votes
Juvia Lockser 17

Juvia Lockser

Group A
132
Tomura Shigaraki 16

Tomura Shigaraki

Round 2
7 vote difference
Tomura Shigaraki 16

Tomura Shigaraki

Round 2
Lost by 7 votes
Rin Okumura 18

Rin Okumura

Group A
140
Shiina 15

Shiina

Round 2
7 vote difference
Aqua 2

Aqua

Round 3
Lost by 80 votes
Mio Naganohara 19

Mio Naganohara

Group A
113
Esdeath 14

Esdeath

Round 2
6 vote difference
Esdeath 14

Esdeath

Round 2
Lost by 6 votes
Dawn 20

Dawn

Group A
195
Levy McGarden 13

Levy McGarden

Round 2
9 vote difference
Ryuuji Takasu 4

Ryuuji Takasu

Round 3
Lost by 21 votes
Nona 21

Nona

Group A
93
Chiriko "Tsuruko" Tsurumi 44

Chiriko "Tsuruko" Tsurumi

Round 1
26 vote difference
Ami Kawashima 12

Ami Kawashima

Round 2
Lost by 30 votes
Wendy Marvell 22

Wendy Marvell

Group A
54
Rin Shima 43

Rin Shima

Round 1
19 vote difference
Rin Shima 43

Rin Shima

Round 1
Lost by 19 votes
Aki Adagaki 23

Aki Adagaki

Group A
93
Hinata Hyuuga 10

Hinata Hyuuga

Round 2
18 vote difference
Hinata Hyuuga 10

Hinata Hyuuga

Round 2
Lost by 18 votes
Konata Izumi 24

Konata Izumi

Group A
109
Jellal Fernandes 41

Jellal Fernandes

Round 1
29 vote difference
Shino Asada 9

Shino Asada

Round 2
Lost by 29 votes
Ursula 25

Ursula

Group A
91
Sena 40

Sena

Round 1
7 vote difference
Megumi Tadokoro 8

Megumi Tadokoro

Round 2
Lost by 34 votes
Misae Sagara 26

Misae Sagara

Group A
41
Xenovia Quarta 39

Xenovia Quarta

Round 1
24 vote difference
Xenovia Quarta 39

Xenovia Quarta

Round 1
Lost by 24 votes
Papi 27

Papi

Group A
85
Kaname Chidori 38

Kaname Chidori

Round 1
4 vote difference
Ban 6

Ban

Round 2
Lost by 19 votes
Aladdin 28

Aladdin

Group A
83
Constanze Braunschbank Albrechtsberger 37

Constanze Braunschbank Albrechtsberger

Round 1
7 vote difference
Nagisa Shiota 5

Nagisa Shiota

Round 2
Lost by 36 votes
Hakuryuu Ren 29

Hakuryuu Ren

Group A
71
Susanoo 36

Susanoo

Round 1
2 vote difference
Ryuuji Takasu 4

Ryuuji Takasu

Round 2
Lost by 43 votes
Gray Fullbuster 30

Gray Fullbuster

Group A
48
Hina 35

Hina

Round 1
17 vote difference
Hina 35

Hina

Round 1
Lost by 17 votes
Yamraiha 31

Yamraiha

Group A
39
Ami Mizuno 34

Ami Mizuno

Round 1
9 vote difference
Ami Mizuno 34

Ami Mizuno

Round 1
Lost by 9 votes
Takamatsu 32

Takamatsu

Group A
78
Black☆Star 33

Black☆Star

Round 1
11 vote difference
Rem 1

Rem

Round 2
Lost by 69 votes
Black☆Star 33

Black☆Star

Group A
52
Takamatsu 32

Takamatsu

Round 1
11 vote difference
Takamatsu 32

Takamatsu

Round 1
Lost by 11 votes
Ami Mizuno 34

Ami Mizuno

Group A
66
Yamraiha 31

Yamraiha

Round 1
9 vote difference
Aqua 2

Aqua

Round 2
Lost by 60 votes
Hina 35

Hina

Group A
92
Gray Fullbuster 30

Gray Fullbuster

Round 1
17 vote difference
Ichigo 3

Ichigo

Round 2
Lost by 38 votes
Susanoo 36

Susanoo

Group A
51
Hakuryuu Ren 29

Hakuryuu Ren

Round 1
2 vote difference
Hakuryuu Ren 29

Hakuryuu Ren

Round 1
Lost by 2 votes
Constanze Braunschbank Albrechtsberger 37

Constanze Braunschbank Albrechtsberger

Group A
50
Aladdin 28

Aladdin

Round 1
7 vote difference
Aladdin 28

Aladdin

Round 1
Lost by 7 votes
Kaname Chidori 38

Kaname Chidori

Group A
52
Papi 27

Papi

Round 1
4 vote difference
Papi 27

Papi

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Xenovia Quarta 39

Xenovia Quarta

Group A
162
Hinata Hyuuga 10

Hinata Hyuuga

Round 3
9 vote difference
Hinata Hyuuga 10

Hinata Hyuuga

Round 3
Lost by 9 votes
Sena 40

Sena

Group A
59
Ursula 25

Ursula

Round 1
7 vote difference
Ursula 25

Ursula

Round 1
Lost by 7 votes
Jellal Fernandes 41

Jellal Fernandes

Group A
49
Konata Izumi 24

Konata Izumi

Round 1
29 vote difference
Konata Izumi 24

Konata Izumi

Round 1
Lost by 29 votes
Grimmjow Jaegerjaquez 42

Grimmjow Jaegerjaquez

Group A
39
Aki Adagaki 23

Aki Adagaki

Round 1
24 vote difference
Aki Adagaki 23

Aki Adagaki

Round 1
Lost by 24 votes
Rin Shima 43

Rin Shima

Group A
258
Hideki Hinata 11

Hideki Hinata

Round 2
9 vote difference
Ichigo 3

Ichigo

Round 4
Lost by 26 votes
Chiriko "Tsuruko" Tsurumi 44

Chiriko "Tsuruko" Tsurumi

Group A
41
Nona 21

Nona

Round 1
26 vote difference
Nona 21

Nona

Round 1
Lost by 26 votes
Mitsuki 45

Mitsuki

Group A
31
Dawn 20

Dawn

Round 1
65 vote difference
Dawn 20

Dawn

Round 1
Lost by 65 votes
Botan 46

Botan

Group A
36
Mio Naganohara 19

Mio Naganohara

Round 1
40 vote difference
Mio Naganohara 19

Mio Naganohara

Round 1
Lost by 40 votes
Ryoko Asakura 47

Ryoko Asakura

Group A
41
Rin Okumura 18

Rin Okumura

Round 1
29 vote difference
Rin Okumura 18

Rin Okumura

Round 1
Lost by 29 votes
Aquarius 48

Aquarius

Group A
20
Juvia Lockser 17

Juvia Lockser

Round 1
72 vote difference
Juvia Lockser 17

Juvia Lockser

Round 1
Lost by 72 votes
Rei Ryuugazaki 49

Rei Ryuugazaki

Group A
39
Tomura Shigaraki 16

Tomura Shigaraki

Round 1
51 vote difference
Tomura Shigaraki 16

Tomura Shigaraki

Round 1
Lost by 51 votes
Saiko Yonebayashi 50

Saiko Yonebayashi

Group A
33
Shiina 15

Shiina

Round 1
37 vote difference
Shiina 15

Shiina

Round 1
Lost by 37 votes
Arin Kannazuki 51

Arin Kannazuki

Group A
26
Esdeath 14

Esdeath

Round 1
57 vote difference
Esdeath 14

Esdeath

Round 1
Lost by 57 votes
Kurumu Kurono 52

Kurumu Kurono

Group A
31
Levy McGarden 13

Levy McGarden

Round 1
41 vote difference
Levy McGarden 13

Levy McGarden

Round 1
Lost by 41 votes
Kokomi Teruhashi 53

Kokomi Teruhashi

Group A
21
Ami Kawashima 12

Ami Kawashima

Round 1
74 vote difference
Ami Kawashima 12

Ami Kawashima

Round 1
Lost by 74 votes
Yoshino 54

Yoshino

Group A
49
Hideki Hinata 11

Hideki Hinata

Round 1
4 vote difference
Hideki Hinata 11

Hideki Hinata

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Tomoe Tachibana 55

Tomoe Tachibana

Group A
30
Hinata Hyuuga 10

Hinata Hyuuga

Round 1
51 vote difference
Hinata Hyuuga 10

Hinata Hyuuga

Round 1
Lost by 51 votes
Rurumu 56

Rurumu

Group A
19
Shino Asada 9

Shino Asada

Round 1
84 vote difference
Shino Asada 9

Shino Asada

Round 1
Lost by 84 votes
Kotone Fujisaki 57

Kotone Fujisaki

Group A
37
Megumi Tadokoro 8

Megumi Tadokoro

Round 1
48 vote difference
Megumi Tadokoro 8

Megumi Tadokoro

Round 1
Lost by 48 votes
Kaidou Shun 58

Kaidou Shun

Group A
24
Tomoya Okazaki 7

Tomoya Okazaki

Round 1
45 vote difference
Tomoya Okazaki 7

Tomoya Okazaki

Round 1
Lost by 45 votes
Marulk 59

Marulk

Group A
42
Ban 6

Ban

Round 1
22 vote difference
Ban 6

Ban

Round 1
Lost by 22 votes
Suou Mikoto 60

Suou Mikoto

Group A
27
Nagisa Shiota 5

Nagisa Shiota

Round 1
64 vote difference
Nagisa Shiota 5

Nagisa Shiota

Round 1
Lost by 64 votes
Rika Furude 61

Rika Furude

Group A
18
Ryuuji Takasu 4

Ryuuji Takasu

Round 1
89 vote difference
Ryuuji Takasu 4

Ryuuji Takasu

Round 1
Lost by 89 votes
Kano Kirishima 62

Kano Kirishima

Group A
17
Ichigo 3

Ichigo

Round 1
103 vote difference
Ichigo 3

Ichigo

Round 1
Lost by 103 votes
Kakeru Satsuki 63

Kakeru Satsuki

Group A
5
Aqua 2

Aqua

Round 1
137 vote difference
Aqua 2

Aqua

Round 1
Lost by 137 votes
Kanna 64

Kanna

Group A
22
Rem 1

Rem

Round 1
107 vote difference
Rem 1

Rem

Round 1
Lost by 107 votes