Epic Seven Best Waifu Contest

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Helga 0

Helga

Group A
0 N/A
Charmainerose 0

Charmainerose

Group A
0 N/A
Pyllis 0

Pyllis

Group A
0 N/A
Kiris 0

Kiris

Group A
0 N/A
Pearlhorizon 0

Pearlhorizon

Group A
0 N/A
Otillie 0

Otillie

Group A
0 N/A
Azalea 0

Azalea

Group A
0 N/A
Carrot 0

Carrot

Group A
0 N/A
Arowell 0

Arowell

Group A
0 N/A
Doris 0

Doris

Group A
0 N/A
Celeste 0

Celeste

Group A
0 N/A
Mirsa 0

Mirsa

Group A
0 N/A
Bellona 1

Bellona

Group A
1717
Yufine 2

Yufine

Round 6
60 vote difference
Yufine 2

Yufine

Group B
1014
Tamarinne 7

Tamarinne

Round 4
13 vote difference
Bellona 1

Bellona

Round 6
Lost by 60 votes
Karin 3

Karin

Group B
570
Challenger Dominiel 6

Challenger Dominiel

Round 4
6 vote difference
Challenger Dominiel 6

Challenger Dominiel

Round 4
Lost by 6 votes
Luna 4

Luna

Group A
1206
Cermia 5

Cermia

Round 4
12 vote difference
Bellona 1

Bellona

Round 5
Lost by 105 votes
Cermia 5

Cermia

Group A
1050
Luna 4

Luna

Round 4
12 vote difference
Luna 4

Luna

Round 4
Lost by 12 votes
Challenger Dominiel 6

Challenger Dominiel

Group B
756
Luluca 11

Luluca

Round 3
6 vote difference
Yufine 2

Yufine

Round 5
Lost by 51 votes
Tamarinne 7

Tamarinne

Group B
547
Yufine 2

Yufine

Round 4
13 vote difference
Yufine 2

Yufine

Round 4
Lost by 13 votes
Kise 8

Kise

Group A
962
Lidica 9

Lidica

Round 3
25 vote difference
Bellona 1

Bellona

Round 4
Lost by 115 votes
Lidica 9

Lidica

Group A
918
Kise 8

Kise

Round 3
25 vote difference
Kise 8

Kise

Round 3
Lost by 25 votes
Judge Kise 10

Judge Kise

Group B
444
Tamarinne 7

Tamarinne

Round 3
21 vote difference
Tamarinne 7

Tamarinne

Round 3
Lost by 21 votes
Luluca 11

Luluca

Group B
475
Challenger Dominiel 6

Challenger Dominiel

Round 3
6 vote difference
Challenger Dominiel 6

Challenger Dominiel

Round 3
Lost by 6 votes
Tenebria 12

Tenebria

Group A
869
Cermia 5

Cermia

Round 3
13 vote difference
Cermia 5

Cermia

Round 3
Lost by 13 votes
Dizzy 13

Dizzy

Group A
825
Luna 4

Luna

Round 3
74 vote difference
Luna 4

Luna

Round 3
Lost by 74 votes
Blood Blade Karin 14

Blood Blade Karin

Group B
396
ML Aramintha 19

ML Aramintha

Round 2
15 vote difference
Karin 3

Karin

Round 3
Lost by 23 votes
Fallen Cecilia 15

Fallen Cecilia

Group B
419
Clarissa 18

Clarissa

Round 2
43 vote difference
Yufine 2

Yufine

Round 3
Lost by 63 votes
Assassin Coli 16

Assassin Coli

Group A
740
Falconer Kluri 17

Falconer Kluri

Round 2
33 vote difference
Bellona 1

Bellona

Round 3
Lost by 139 votes
Falconer Kluri 17

Falconer Kluri

Group A
550
Assassin Coli 16

Assassin Coli

Round 2
33 vote difference
Assassin Coli 16

Assassin Coli

Round 2
Lost by 33 votes
Clarissa 18

Clarissa

Group B
278
Fallen Cecilia 15

Fallen Cecilia

Round 2
43 vote difference
Fallen Cecilia 15

Fallen Cecilia

Round 2
Lost by 43 votes
ML Aramintha 19

ML Aramintha

Group B
287
Blood Blade Karin 14

Blood Blade Karin

Round 2
15 vote difference
Blood Blade Karin 14

Blood Blade Karin

Round 2
Lost by 15 votes
Baiken 20

Baiken

Group A
490
Dizzy 13

Dizzy

Round 2
89 vote difference
Dizzy 13

Dizzy

Round 2
Lost by 89 votes
Ravi 21

Ravi

Group A
525
Tenebria 12

Tenebria

Round 2
89 vote difference
Tenebria 12

Tenebria

Round 2
Lost by 89 votes
Celestial Mercedes 22

Celestial Mercedes

Group B
274
Luluca 11

Luluca

Round 2
34 vote difference
Luluca 11

Luluca

Round 2
Lost by 34 votes
Crescent Moon Rin 23

Crescent Moon Rin

Group B
239
Judge Kise 10

Judge Kise

Round 2
47 vote difference
Judge Kise 10

Judge Kise

Round 2
Lost by 47 votes
Diene 24

Diene

Group A
456
Fighter Maya 41

Fighter Maya

Round 1
33 vote difference
Lidica 9

Lidica

Round 2
Lost by 79 votes
Shadow Rose 25

Shadow Rose

Group A
449
Angelica 40

Angelica

Round 1
63 vote difference
Kise 8

Kise

Round 2
Lost by 122 votes
Serila 26

Serila

Group B
234
Mascot Hazel 39

Mascot Hazel

Round 1
43 vote difference
Tamarinne 7

Tamarinne

Round 2
Lost by 50 votes
Lilibet 27

Lilibet

Group B
217
Ruele of Light 38

Ruele of Light

Round 1
50 vote difference
Challenger Dominiel 6

Challenger Dominiel

Round 2
Lost by 89 votes
Maid Chloe 28

Maid Chloe

Group A
422
Silk 37

Silk

Round 1
42 vote difference
Cermia 5

Cermia

Round 2
Lost by 151 votes
Kitty Clarissa 29

Kitty Clarissa

Group A
487
Luna 4

Luna

Round 2
92 vote difference
Luna 4

Luna

Round 2
Lost by 92 votes
Yuna 30

Yuna

Group B
213
Destina 35

Destina

Round 1
31 vote difference
Karin 3

Karin

Round 2
Lost by 78 votes
Cecilia 31

Cecilia

Group B
184
Angelic Montmorancy 34

Angelic Montmorancy

Round 1
5 vote difference
Yufine 2

Yufine

Round 2
Lost by 110 votes
Sigret 32

Sigret

Group A
223
Specter Tenebria 33

Specter Tenebria

Round 1
159 vote difference
Specter Tenebria 33

Specter Tenebria

Round 1
Lost by 159 votes
Specter Tenebria 33

Specter Tenebria

Group A
464
Sigret 32

Sigret

Round 1
159 vote difference
Bellona 1

Bellona

Round 2
Lost by 190 votes
Angelic Montmorancy 34

Angelic Montmorancy

Group B
149
Cecilia 31

Cecilia

Round 1
5 vote difference
Cecilia 31

Cecilia

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Destina 35

Destina

Group B
137
Yuna 30

Yuna

Round 1
31 vote difference
Yuna 30

Yuna

Round 1
Lost by 31 votes
Rose 36

Rose

Group A
246
Kitty Clarissa 29

Kitty Clarissa

Round 1
111 vote difference
Kitty Clarissa 29

Kitty Clarissa

Round 1
Lost by 111 votes
Silk 37

Silk

Group A
281
Maid Chloe 28

Maid Chloe

Round 1
42 vote difference
Maid Chloe 28

Maid Chloe

Round 1
Lost by 42 votes
Ruele of Light 38

Ruele of Light

Group B
126
Lilibet 27

Lilibet

Round 1
50 vote difference
Lilibet 27

Lilibet

Round 1
Lost by 50 votes
Mascot Hazel 39

Mascot Hazel

Group B
131
Serila 26

Serila

Round 1
43 vote difference
Serila 26

Serila

Round 1
Lost by 43 votes
Angelica 40

Angelica

Group A
271
Shadow Rose 25

Shadow Rose

Round 1
63 vote difference
Shadow Rose 25

Shadow Rose

Round 1
Lost by 63 votes
Fighter Maya 41

Fighter Maya

Group A
287
Diene 24

Diene

Round 1
33 vote difference
Diene 24

Diene

Round 1
Lost by 33 votes
Commander Lorina 42

Commander Lorina

Group B
129
Crescent Moon Rin 23

Crescent Moon Rin

Round 1
50 vote difference
Crescent Moon Rin 23

Crescent Moon Rin

Round 1
Lost by 50 votes
Iseria 43

Iseria

Group B
103
Celestial Mercedes 22

Celestial Mercedes

Round 1
103 vote difference
Celestial Mercedes 22

Celestial Mercedes

Round 1
Lost by 103 votes
Mercedes 44

Mercedes

Group A
214
Ravi 21

Ravi

Round 1
180 vote difference
Ravi 21

Ravi

Round 1
Lost by 180 votes
Crimson Armin 45

Crimson Armin

Group A
242
Baiken 20

Baiken

Round 1
118 vote difference
Baiken 20

Baiken

Round 1
Lost by 118 votes
Rin 46

Rin

Group B
95
ML Aramintha 19

ML Aramintha

Round 1
115 vote difference
ML Aramintha 19

ML Aramintha

Round 1
Lost by 115 votes
Dominiel 47

Dominiel

Group B
88
Clarissa 18

Clarissa

Round 1
127 vote difference
Clarissa 18

Clarissa

Round 1
Lost by 127 votes
Achates 48

Achates

Group A
211
Falconer Kluri 17

Falconer Kluri

Round 1
181 vote difference
Falconer Kluri 17

Falconer Kluri

Round 1
Lost by 181 votes
Mistychain 49

Mistychain

Group A
122
Assassin Coli 16

Assassin Coli

Round 1
360 vote difference
Assassin Coli 16

Assassin Coli

Round 1
Lost by 360 votes
Wanda 50

Wanda

Group B
59
Fallen Cecilia 15

Fallen Cecilia

Round 1
190 vote difference
Fallen Cecilia 15

Fallen Cecilia

Round 1
Lost by 190 votes
Wanderer Silk 51

Wanderer Silk

Group B
81
Blood Blade Karin 14

Blood Blade Karin

Round 1
140 vote difference
Blood Blade Karin 14

Blood Blade Karin

Round 1
Lost by 140 votes
Armin 52

Armin

Group A
104
Dizzy 13

Dizzy

Round 1
404 vote difference
Dizzy 13

Dizzy

Round 1
Lost by 404 votes
Chloe 53

Chloe

Group A
90
Tenebria 12

Tenebria

Round 1
429 vote difference
Tenebria 12

Tenebria

Round 1
Lost by 429 votes
Jena 54

Jena

Group B
24
Luluca 11

Luluca

Round 1
256 vote difference
Luluca 11

Luluca

Round 1
Lost by 256 votes
Judith 55

Judith

Group B
57
Judge Kise 10

Judge Kise

Round 1
195 vote difference
Judge Kise 10

Judge Kise

Round 1
Lost by 195 votes
Nemunas 56

Nemunas

Group A
21
Lidica 9

Lidica

Round 1
558 vote difference
Lidica 9

Lidica

Round 1
Lost by 558 votes
Coli 57

Coli

Group A
95
Kise 8

Kise

Round 1
417 vote difference
Kise 8

Kise

Round 1
Lost by 417 votes
GloomyRain 58

GloomyRain

Group B
45
Tamarinne 7

Tamarinne

Round 1
219 vote difference
Tamarinne 7

Tamarinne

Round 1
Lost by 219 votes
Aither 59

Aither

Group B
36
Challenger Dominiel 6

Challenger Dominiel

Round 1
234 vote difference
Challenger Dominiel 6

Challenger Dominiel

Round 1
Lost by 234 votes
Charlotte 60

Charlotte

Group A
61
Cermia 5

Cermia

Round 1
483 vote difference
Cermia 5

Cermia

Round 1
Lost by 483 votes
Requimroar 61

Requimroar

Group A
78
Luna 4

Luna

Round 1
454 vote difference
Luna 4

Luna

Round 1
Lost by 454 votes
Surin 62

Surin

Group B
38
Karin 3

Karin

Round 1
233 vote difference
Karin 3

Karin

Round 1
Lost by 233 votes
Tieria 63

Tieria

Group B
23
Yufine 2

Yufine

Round 1
261 vote difference
Yufine 2

Yufine

Round 1
Lost by 261 votes
Shooting Star Achates 64

Shooting Star Achates

Group A
29
Bellona 1

Bellona

Round 1
560 vote difference
Bellona 1

Bellona

Round 1
Lost by 560 votes