KanColle Waifu Wars 2

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Shigure 1

Shigure

Group A
665
Yuubari 75

Yuubari

Round 7
21 vote difference
Prinz Eugen 2

Prinz Eugen

Group B
249
Haruna 18

Haruna

Round 4
26 vote difference
Haruna 18

Haruna

Round 4
Lost by 26 votes
Teruzuki 3

Teruzuki

Group B
243
Yahagi 30

Yahagi

Round 3
3 vote difference
Hamakaze 14

Hamakaze

Round 4
Lost by 9 votes
Yuudachi 4

Yuudachi

Group A
480
Kashima 68

Kashima

Round 2
30 vote difference
Shigure 1

Shigure

Round 6
Lost by 47 votes
Urakaze 5

Urakaze

Group A
345
Jintsuu 69

Jintsuu

Round 2
16 vote difference
Yuudachi 4

Yuudachi

Round 5
Lost by 38 votes
Sendai 6

Sendai

Group B
238
Yuubari 75

Yuubari

Round 4
13 vote difference
Yuubari 75

Yuubari

Round 4
Lost by 13 votes
Taigei 7

Taigei

Group B
232
Mutsu 26

Mutsu

Round 3
10 vote difference
Kongou 10

Kongou

Round 4
Lost by 41 votes
Amatsukaze 8

Amatsukaze

Group A
115
Yuu 57

Yuu

Round 2
1 vote difference
Yuu 57

Yuu

Round 2
Lost by 1 votes
Graf Zeppelin 9

Graf Zeppelin

Group A
186
Tone 24

Tone

Round 3
11 vote difference
Tone 24

Tone

Round 3
Lost by 11 votes
Kongou 10

Kongou

Group B
402
Haruna 18

Haruna

Round 5
7 vote difference
Yuubari 75

Yuubari

Round 6
Lost by 32 votes
Musashi 11

Musashi

Group B
107
Yuubari 75

Yuubari

Round 2
29 vote difference
Yuubari 75

Yuubari

Round 2
Lost by 29 votes
Bismarck 12

Bismarck

Group A
175
Akagi 53

Akagi

Round 2
28 vote difference
Zuikaku 21

Zuikaku

Round 3
Lost by 31 votes
Hagikaze 13

Hagikaze

Group A
242
Littorio/Italia 52

Littorio/Italia

Round 2
22 vote difference
Yuudachi 4

Yuudachi

Round 4
Lost by 55 votes
Hamakaze 14

Hamakaze

Group B
292
Choukai 19

Choukai

Round 3
3 vote difference
Yuubari 75

Yuubari

Round 5
Lost by 17 votes
Kaga 15

Kaga

Group B
182
Haruna 18

Haruna

Round 3
23 vote difference
Haruna 18

Haruna

Round 3
Lost by 23 votes
Hayasui 16

Hayasui

Group A
196
Noshiro 49

Noshiro

Round 2
7 vote difference
Shigure 1

Shigure

Round 4
Lost by 92 votes
Hibiki/Verniy 17

Hibiki/Verniy

Group A
188
Hayasui 16

Hayasui

Round 3
12 vote difference
Hayasui 16

Hayasui

Round 3
Lost by 12 votes
Haruna 18

Haruna

Group B
317
Kongou 10

Kongou

Round 5
7 vote difference
Kongou 10

Kongou

Round 5
Lost by 7 votes
Choukai 19

Choukai

Group B
151
Hamakaze 14

Hamakaze

Round 3
3 vote difference
Hamakaze 14

Hamakaze

Round 3
Lost by 3 votes
Akitsushima 20

Akitsushima

Group A
86
Kagerou 109

Kagerou

Round 1
20 vote difference
Suzuya 45

Suzuya

Round 2
Lost by 26 votes
Zuikaku 21

Zuikaku

Group A
252
Hachi 44

Hachi

Round 2
26 vote difference
Urakaze 5

Urakaze

Round 4
Lost by 30 votes
Akizuki 22

Akizuki

Group B
159
Akebono 43

Akebono

Round 2
7 vote difference
Yuubari 75

Yuubari

Round 3
Lost by 15 votes
Taihou 23

Taihou

Group B
147
Akatsuki 87

Akatsuki

Round 2
4 vote difference
Kongou 10

Kongou

Round 3
Lost by 21 votes
Tone 24

Tone

Group A
293
Graf Zeppelin 9

Graf Zeppelin

Round 3
11 vote difference
Shigure 1

Shigure

Round 5
Lost by 74 votes
Kitakami 25

Kitakami

Group A
145
Uzuki 104

Uzuki

Round 1
1 vote difference
Yuu 57

Yuu

Round 3
Lost by 55 votes
Mutsu 26

Mutsu

Group B
154
Kako 103

Kako

Round 1
3 vote difference
Taigei 7

Taigei

Round 3
Lost by 10 votes
Haguro 27

Haguro

Group B
88
Kisaragi 102

Kisaragi

Round 1
22 vote difference
Katsuragi 38

Katsuragi

Round 2
Lost by 39 votes
Maya 28

Maya

Group A
158
Yamato 37

Yamato

Round 2
11 vote difference
Urakaze 5

Urakaze

Round 3
Lost by 40 votes
Umikaze 29

Umikaze

Group A
148
Souryuu 36

Souryuu

Round 2
19 vote difference
Yuudachi 4

Yuudachi

Round 3
Lost by 58 votes
Yahagi 30

Yahagi

Group B
162
Nagato 35

Nagato

Round 2
2 vote difference
Teruzuki 3

Teruzuki

Round 3
Lost by 3 votes
Shoukaku 31

Shoukaku

Group B
158
Akashi 34

Akashi

Round 2
20 vote difference
Prinz Eugen 2

Prinz Eugen

Round 3
Lost by 27 votes
Amagi 32

Amagi

Group A
85
Tenryuu 97

Tenryuu

Round 1
9 vote difference
Zuihou 33

Zuihou

Round 2
Lost by 17 votes
Zuihou 33

Zuihou

Group A
132
Junyou 96

Junyou

Round 1
15 vote difference
Shigure 1

Shigure

Round 3
Lost by 76 votes
Akashi 34

Akashi

Group B
94
Hayashimo 95

Hayashimo

Round 1
16 vote difference
Shoukaku 31

Shoukaku

Round 2
Lost by 20 votes
Nagato 35

Nagato

Group B
134
Yahagi 30

Yahagi

Round 2
2 vote difference
Yahagi 30

Yahagi

Round 2
Lost by 2 votes
Souryuu 36

Souryuu

Group A
85
Arashi 93

Arashi

Round 1
13 vote difference
Umikaze 29

Umikaze

Round 2
Lost by 19 votes
Yamato 37

Yamato

Group A
112
Maya 28

Maya

Round 2
11 vote difference
Maya 28

Maya

Round 2
Lost by 11 votes
Katsuragi 38

Katsuragi

Group B
179
Sendai 6

Sendai

Round 3
14 vote difference
Sendai 6

Sendai

Round 3
Lost by 14 votes
Ashigara 39

Ashigara

Group B
91
Kiso 90

Kiso

Round 1
16 vote difference
Mutsu 26

Mutsu

Round 2
Lost by 30 votes
Tokitsukaze 40

Tokitsukaze

Group A
80
Mizuho 89

Mizuho

Round 1
14 vote difference
Kitakami 25

Kitakami

Round 2
Lost by 33 votes
Ryuujou 41

Ryuujou

Group A
87
Ikazuchi 88

Ikazuchi

Round 1
10 vote difference
Tone 24

Tone

Round 2
Lost by 12 votes
Kiyoshimo 42

Kiyoshimo

Group B
36
Akatsuki 87

Akatsuki

Round 1
18 vote difference
Akatsuki 87

Akatsuki

Round 1
Lost by 18 votes
Akebono 43

Akebono

Group B
101
Akizuki 22

Akizuki

Round 2
7 vote difference
Akizuki 22

Akizuki

Round 2
Lost by 7 votes
Hachi 44

Hachi

Group A
79
Abukuma 85

Abukuma

Round 1
5 vote difference
Zuikaku 21

Zuikaku

Round 2
Lost by 26 votes
Suzuya 45

Suzuya

Group A
175
Akitsushima 20

Akitsushima

Round 2
26 vote difference
Hagikaze 13

Hagikaze

Round 3
Lost by 32 votes
Atago 46

Atago

Group B
99
Hatsushimo 83

Hatsushimo

Round 1
13 vote difference
Choukai 19

Choukai

Round 2
Lost by 15 votes
Ro 47

Ro

Group B
92
Naka 82

Naka

Round 1
22 vote difference
Haruna 18

Haruna

Round 2
Lost by 35 votes
Iku 48

Iku

Group A
77
Hiyou 81

Hiyou

Round 1
23 vote difference
Hibiki/Verniy 17

Hibiki/Verniy

Round 2
Lost by 51 votes
Noshiro 49

Noshiro

Group A
104
Hayasui 16

Hayasui

Round 2
7 vote difference
Hayasui 16

Hayasui

Round 2
Lost by 7 votes
Shioi 50

Shioi

Group B
41
Imuya 79

Imuya

Round 1
9 vote difference
Imuya 79

Imuya

Round 1
Lost by 9 votes
Asashimo 51

Asashimo

Group B
35
Kumano 78

Kumano

Round 1
23 vote difference
Kumano 78

Kumano

Round 1
Lost by 23 votes
Littorio/Italia 52

Littorio/Italia

Group A
82
Fusou 77

Fusou

Round 1
8 vote difference
Hagikaze 13

Hagikaze

Round 2
Lost by 22 votes
Akagi 53

Akagi

Group A
82
Yamashiro 76

Yamashiro

Round 1
13 vote difference
Bismarck 12

Bismarck

Round 2
Lost by 28 votes
Murakumo 54

Murakumo

Group B
43
Yuubari 75

Yuubari

Round 1
6 vote difference
Yuubari 75

Yuubari

Round 1
Lost by 6 votes
Ushio 55

Ushio

Group B
81
Inazuma 74

Inazuma

Round 1
5 vote difference
Kongou 10

Kongou

Round 2
Lost by 41 votes
Chikuma 56

Chikuma

Group A
80
Ooyodo 73

Ooyodo

Round 1
5 vote difference
Graf Zeppelin 9

Graf Zeppelin

Round 2
Lost by 23 votes
Yuu 57

Yuu

Group A
252
Amatsukaze 8

Amatsukaze

Round 2
1 vote difference
Tone 24

Tone

Round 4
Lost by 23 votes
Agano 58

Agano

Group B
83
Furutaka 71

Furutaka

Round 1
4 vote difference
Taigei 7

Taigei

Round 2
Lost by 30 votes
Isuzu 59

Isuzu

Group B
37
Hiei 70

Hiei

Round 1
18 vote difference
Hiei 70

Hiei

Round 1
Lost by 18 votes
Libeccio 60

Libeccio

Group A
35
Jintsuu 69

Jintsuu

Round 1
9 vote difference
Jintsuu 69

Jintsuu

Round 1
Lost by 9 votes
Takao 61

Takao

Group A
34
Kashima 68

Kashima

Round 1
11 vote difference
Kashima 68

Kashima

Round 1
Lost by 11 votes
Goya 62

Goya

Group B
30
Isokaze 67

Isokaze

Round 1
32 vote difference
Isokaze 67

Isokaze

Round 1
Lost by 32 votes
Kirishima 63

Kirishima

Group B
85
Yukikaze 66

Yukikaze

Round 1
8 vote difference
Prinz Eugen 2

Prinz Eugen

Round 2
Lost by 39 votes
Shimakaze 64

Shimakaze

Group A
73
Yayoi 65

Yayoi

Round 1
7 vote difference
Shigure 1

Shigure

Round 2
Lost by 46 votes
Yayoi 65

Yayoi

Group A
37
Shimakaze 64

Shimakaze

Round 1
7 vote difference
Shimakaze 64

Shimakaze

Round 1
Lost by 7 votes
Yukikaze 66

Yukikaze

Group B
43
Kirishima 63

Kirishima

Round 1
8 vote difference
Kirishima 63

Kirishima

Round 1
Lost by 8 votes
Isokaze 67

Isokaze

Group B
98
Teruzuki 3

Teruzuki

Round 2
31 vote difference
Teruzuki 3

Teruzuki

Round 2
Lost by 31 votes
Kashima 68

Kashima

Group A
80
Takao 61

Takao

Round 1
11 vote difference
Yuudachi 4

Yuudachi

Round 2
Lost by 30 votes
Jintsuu 69

Jintsuu

Group A
86
Libeccio 60

Libeccio

Round 1
9 vote difference
Urakaze 5

Urakaze

Round 2
Lost by 16 votes
Hiei 70

Hiei

Group B
100
Sendai 6

Sendai

Round 2
14 vote difference
Sendai 6

Sendai

Round 2
Lost by 14 votes
Furutaka 71

Furutaka

Group B
43
Agano 58

Agano

Round 1
4 vote difference
Agano 58

Agano

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Kawakaze 72

Kawakaze

Group A
27
Yuu 57

Yuu

Round 1
27 vote difference
Yuu 57

Yuu

Round 1
Lost by 27 votes
Ooyodo 73

Ooyodo

Group A
37
Chikuma 56

Chikuma

Round 1
5 vote difference
Chikuma 56

Chikuma

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Inazuma 74

Inazuma

Group B
43
Ushio 55

Ushio

Round 1
5 vote difference
Ushio 55

Ushio

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Yuubari 75

Yuubari

Group B
463
Murakumo 54

Murakumo

Round 1
6 vote difference
Shigure 1

Shigure

Round 7
Lost by 21 votes
Yamashiro 76

Yamashiro

Group A
33
Akagi 53

Akagi

Round 1
13 vote difference
Akagi 53

Akagi

Round 1
Lost by 13 votes
Fusou 77

Fusou

Group A
36
Littorio/Italia 52

Littorio/Italia

Round 1
8 vote difference
Littorio/Italia 52

Littorio/Italia

Round 1
Lost by 8 votes
Kumano 78

Kumano

Group B
93
Asashimo 51

Asashimo

Round 1
23 vote difference
Hamakaze 14

Hamakaze

Round 2
Lost by 34 votes
Imuya 79

Imuya

Group B
80
Shioi 50

Shioi

Round 1
9 vote difference
Kaga 15

Kaga

Round 2
Lost by 45 votes
Fubuki 80

Fubuki

Group A
28
Noshiro 49

Noshiro

Round 1
29 vote difference
Noshiro 49

Noshiro

Round 1
Lost by 29 votes
Hiyou 81

Hiyou

Group A
28
Iku 48

Iku

Round 1
23 vote difference
Iku 48

Iku

Round 1
Lost by 23 votes
Naka 82

Naka

Group B
35
Ro 47

Ro

Round 1
22 vote difference
Ro 47

Ro

Round 1
Lost by 22 votes
Hatsushimo 83

Hatsushimo

Group B
40
Atago 46

Atago

Round 1
13 vote difference
Atago 46

Atago

Round 1
Lost by 13 votes
Akigumo 84

Akigumo

Group A
18
Suzuya 45

Suzuya

Round 1
46 vote difference
Suzuya 45

Suzuya

Round 1
Lost by 46 votes
Abukuma 85

Abukuma

Group A
37
Hachi 44

Hachi

Round 1
5 vote difference
Hachi 44

Hachi

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Shiratsuyu 86

Shiratsuyu

Group B
40
Akebono 43

Akebono

Round 1
12 vote difference
Akebono 43

Akebono

Round 1
Lost by 12 votes
Akatsuki 87

Akatsuki

Group B
104
Taihou 23

Taihou

Round 2
4 vote difference
Taihou 23

Taihou

Round 2
Lost by 4 votes
Ikazuchi 88

Ikazuchi

Group A
34
Ryuujou 41

Ryuujou

Round 1
10 vote difference
Ryuujou 41

Ryuujou

Round 1
Lost by 10 votes
Mizuho 89

Mizuho

Group A
32
Tokitsukaze 40

Tokitsukaze

Round 1
14 vote difference
Tokitsukaze 40

Tokitsukaze

Round 1
Lost by 14 votes
Kiso 90

Kiso

Group B
38
Ashigara 39

Ashigara

Round 1
16 vote difference
Ashigara 39

Ashigara

Round 1
Lost by 16 votes
Hatsuharu 91

Hatsuharu

Group B
21
Katsuragi 38

Katsuragi

Round 1
52 vote difference
Katsuragi 38

Katsuragi

Round 1
Lost by 52 votes
Chiyoda 92

Chiyoda

Group A
17
Yamato 37

Yamato

Round 1
50 vote difference
Yamato 37

Yamato

Round 1
Lost by 50 votes
Arashi 93

Arashi

Group A
33
Souryuu 36

Souryuu

Round 1
13 vote difference
Souryuu 36

Souryuu

Round 1
Lost by 13 votes
Roma 94

Roma

Group B
14
Nagato 35

Nagato

Round 1
67 vote difference
Nagato 35

Nagato

Round 1
Lost by 67 votes
Hayashimo 95

Hayashimo

Group B
38
Akashi 34

Akashi

Round 1
16 vote difference
Akashi 34

Akashi

Round 1
Lost by 16 votes
Junyou 96

Junyou

Group A
32
Zuihou 33

Zuihou

Round 1
15 vote difference
Zuihou 33

Zuihou

Round 1
Lost by 15 votes
Tenryuu 97

Tenryuu

Group A
35
Amagi 32

Amagi

Round 1
9 vote difference
Amagi 32

Amagi

Round 1
Lost by 9 votes
Ayanami 98

Ayanami

Group B
26
Shoukaku 31

Shoukaku

Round 1
42 vote difference
Shoukaku 31

Shoukaku

Round 1
Lost by 42 votes
Hatsukaze 99

Hatsukaze

Group B
27
Yahagi 30

Yahagi

Round 1
38 vote difference
Yahagi 30

Yahagi

Round 1
Lost by 38 votes
Mutsuki 100

Mutsuki

Group A
25
Umikaze 29

Umikaze

Round 1
28 vote difference
Umikaze 29

Umikaze

Round 1
Lost by 28 votes
Kuma 101

Kuma

Group A
22
Maya 28

Maya

Round 1
36 vote difference
Maya 28

Maya

Round 1
Lost by 36 votes
Kisaragi 102

Kisaragi

Group B
35
Haguro 27

Haguro

Round 1
22 vote difference
Haguro 27

Haguro

Round 1
Lost by 22 votes
Kako 103

Kako

Group B
44
Mutsu 26

Mutsu

Round 1
3 vote difference
Mutsu 26

Mutsu

Round 1
Lost by 3 votes
Uzuki 104

Uzuki

Group A
39
Kitakami 25

Kitakami

Round 1
1 vote difference
Kitakami 25

Kitakami

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Murasame 105

Murasame

Group A
30
Tone 24

Tone

Round 1
20 vote difference
Tone 24

Tone

Round 1
Lost by 20 votes
Ooi 106

Ooi

Group B
34
Taihou 23

Taihou

Round 1
25 vote difference
Taihou 23

Taihou

Round 1
Lost by 25 votes
Naganami 107

Naganami

Group B
27
Akizuki 22

Akizuki

Round 1
39 vote difference
Akizuki 22

Akizuki

Round 1
Lost by 39 votes
Asashio 108

Asashio

Group A
23
Zuikaku 21

Zuikaku

Round 1
35 vote difference
Zuikaku 21

Zuikaku

Round 1
Lost by 35 votes
Kagerou 109

Kagerou

Group A
30
Akitsushima 20

Akitsushima

Round 1
20 vote difference
Akitsushima 20

Akitsushima

Round 1
Lost by 20 votes
Hiryuu 110

Hiryuu

Group B
42
Choukai 19

Choukai

Round 1
6 vote difference
Choukai 19

Choukai

Round 1
Lost by 6 votes
Unryuu 111

Unryuu

Group B
18
Haruna 18

Haruna

Round 1
56 vote difference
Haruna 18

Haruna

Round 1
Lost by 56 votes
Kinugasa 112

Kinugasa

Group A
30
Hibiki/Verniy 17

Hibiki/Verniy

Round 1
21 vote difference
Hibiki/Verniy 17

Hibiki/Verniy

Round 1
Lost by 21 votes
Chitose 113

Chitose

Group A
29
Hayasui 16

Hayasui

Round 1
21 vote difference
Hayasui 16

Hayasui

Round 1
Lost by 21 votes
Akitsumaru 114

Akitsumaru

Group B
17
Kaga 15

Kaga

Round 1
57 vote difference
Kaga 15

Kaga

Round 1
Lost by 57 votes
Myoukou 115

Myoukou

Group B
21
Hamakaze 14

Hamakaze

Round 1
51 vote difference
Hamakaze 14

Hamakaze

Round 1
Lost by 51 votes
Z3 116

Z3

Group A
17
Hagikaze 13

Hagikaze

Round 1
46 vote difference
Hagikaze 13

Hagikaze

Round 1
Lost by 46 votes
Kasumi 117

Kasumi

Group A
22
Bismarck 12

Bismarck

Round 1
40 vote difference
Bismarck 12

Bismarck

Round 1
Lost by 40 votes
Hatsuyuki 118

Hatsuyuki

Group B
23
Musashi 11

Musashi

Round 1
46 vote difference
Musashi 11

Musashi

Round 1
Lost by 46 votes
Yuugumo 119

Yuugumo

Group B
23
Kongou 10

Kongou

Round 1
51 vote difference
Kongou 10

Kongou

Round 1
Lost by 51 votes
Sakawa 120

Sakawa

Group A
15
Graf Zeppelin 9

Graf Zeppelin

Round 1
52 vote difference
Graf Zeppelin 9

Graf Zeppelin

Round 1
Lost by 52 votes
Nowaki 121

Nowaki

Group A
15
Amatsukaze 8

Amatsukaze

Round 1
50 vote difference
Amatsukaze 8

Amatsukaze

Round 1
Lost by 50 votes
Makigumo 122

Makigumo

Group B
14
Taigei 7

Taigei

Round 1
67 vote difference
Taigei 7

Taigei

Round 1
Lost by 67 votes
Nenohi 123

Nenohi

Group B
16
Sendai 6

Sendai

Round 1
63 vote difference
Sendai 6

Sendai

Round 1
Lost by 63 votes
Maikaze 124

Maikaze

Group A
19
Urakaze 5

Urakaze

Round 1
42 vote difference
Urakaze 5

Urakaze

Round 1
Lost by 42 votes
Nachi 125

Nachi

Group A
13
Yuudachi 4

Yuudachi

Round 1
56 vote difference
Yuudachi 4

Yuudachi

Round 1
Lost by 56 votes
Ise 126

Ise

Group B
15
Teruzuki 3

Teruzuki

Round 1
64 vote difference
Teruzuki 3

Teruzuki

Round 1
Lost by 64 votes
Satsuki 127

Satsuki

Group B
18
Prinz Eugen 2

Prinz Eugen

Round 1
59 vote difference
Prinz Eugen 2

Prinz Eugen

Round 1
Lost by 59 votes
Houshou 128

Houshou

Group A
17
Shigure 1

Shigure

Round 1
44 vote difference
Shigure 1

Shigure

Round 1
Lost by 44 votes