Kurosai Discord Server Best Girl Contest v2

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Rem 1

Rem

Group A
986
Zero Two 2

Zero Two

Round 6
6 vote difference
Zero Two 2

Zero Two

Group A
1035
Rem 1

Rem

Round 6
6 vote difference
Rem 1

Rem

Round 6
Lost by 6 votes
Hestia 3

Hestia

Group A
717
Yukino Yukinoshita 35

Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 2
7 vote difference
Zero Two 2

Zero Two

Round 5
Lost by 61 votes
Oshino Shinobu 4

Oshino Shinobu

Group A
729
Yui Hirasawa 13

Yui Hirasawa

Round 3
5 vote difference
Rem 1

Rem

Round 5
Lost by 23 votes
Taiga Aisaka 5

Taiga Aisaka

Group A
625
Oshino Shinobu 4

Oshino Shinobu

Round 4
6 vote difference
Oshino Shinobu 4

Oshino Shinobu

Round 4
Lost by 6 votes
Ichigo 6

Ichigo

Group A
526
Nico Yazawa 11

Nico Yazawa

Round 3
6 vote difference
Nico Yazawa 11

Nico Yazawa

Round 3
Lost by 6 votes
Schwi Dola 7

Schwi Dola

Group A
468
Tsuyu Asui 10

Tsuyu Asui

Round 3
13 vote difference
Tsuyu Asui 10

Tsuyu Asui

Round 3
Lost by 13 votes
Violet Evergarden 8

Violet Evergarden

Group A
632
Rem 1

Rem

Round 4
18 vote difference
Rem 1

Rem

Round 4
Lost by 18 votes
Takimoto Hifumi 9

Takimoto Hifumi

Group A
425
Mashiro Shiina 24

Mashiro Shiina

Round 2
18 vote difference
Violet Evergarden 8

Violet Evergarden

Round 3
Lost by 41 votes
Tsuyu Asui 10

Tsuyu Asui

Group A
557
Schwi Dola 7

Schwi Dola

Round 3
13 vote difference
Zero Two 2

Zero Two

Round 4
Lost by 67 votes
Nico Yazawa 11

Nico Yazawa

Group A
520
Ichigo 6

Ichigo

Round 3
6 vote difference
Hestia 3

Hestia

Round 4
Lost by 23 votes
Vanilla 12

Vanilla

Group A
267
Yui Yuigahama 21

Yui Yuigahama

Round 2
2 vote difference
Yui Yuigahama 21

Yui Yuigahama

Round 2
Lost by 2 votes
Yui Hirasawa 13

Yui Hirasawa

Group A
496
Oshino Shinobu 4

Oshino Shinobu

Round 3
5 vote difference
Oshino Shinobu 4

Oshino Shinobu

Round 3
Lost by 5 votes
Felix "Ferris" Argyle 14

Felix "Ferris" Argyle

Group A
162
Erza Scarlet 51

Erza Scarlet

Round 1
17 vote difference
Erza Scarlet 51

Erza Scarlet

Round 1
Lost by 17 votes
Illyasviel von Einzbern 15

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Group A
378
Yuri "Yurippe" Nakamura 47

Yuri "Yurippe" Nakamura

Round 2
35 vote difference
Zero Two 2

Zero Two

Round 3
Lost by 87 votes
Miyamizu Mitsuha 16

Miyamizu Mitsuha

Group A
497
Rem 1

Rem

Round 3
30 vote difference
Rem 1

Rem

Round 3
Lost by 30 votes
Renge Miyauchi 17

Renge Miyauchi

Group A
282
Mine 48

Mine

Round 1
53 vote difference
Miyamizu Mitsuha 16

Miyamizu Mitsuha

Round 2
Lost by 65 votes
Himiko Toga 18

Himiko Toga

Group A
160
Yuri "Yurippe" Nakamura 47

Yuri "Yurippe" Nakamura

Round 1
15 vote difference
Yuri "Yurippe" Nakamura 47

Yuri "Yurippe" Nakamura

Round 1
Lost by 15 votes
Tamaki Ako 19

Tamaki Ako

Group A
256
Erza Scarlet 51

Erza Scarlet

Round 2
11 vote difference
Erza Scarlet 51

Erza Scarlet

Round 2
Lost by 11 votes
Esdeath 20

Esdeath

Group A
253
Historia Reiss 45

Historia Reiss

Round 1
14 vote difference
Yui Hirasawa 13

Yui Hirasawa

Round 2
Lost by 66 votes
Yui Yuigahama 21

Yui Yuigahama

Group A
416
Vanilla 12

Vanilla

Round 2
2 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka 5

Taiga Aisaka

Round 3
Lost by 41 votes
Isla 22

Isla

Group A
292
Nico Yazawa 11

Nico Yazawa

Round 2
17 vote difference
Nico Yazawa 11

Nico Yazawa

Round 2
Lost by 17 votes
Tachibana 'Angel' Kanade 23

Tachibana 'Angel' Kanade

Group A
275
Iroha Isshiki 42

Iroha Isshiki

Round 1
26 vote difference
Tsuyu Asui 10

Tsuyu Asui

Round 2
Lost by 33 votes
Mashiro Shiina 24

Mashiro Shiina

Group A
308
Takimoto Hifumi 9

Takimoto Hifumi

Round 2
18 vote difference
Takimoto Hifumi 9

Takimoto Hifumi

Round 2
Lost by 18 votes
Akame 25

Akame

Group A
264
Yoshiko "Yohane" Tsushima 40

Yoshiko "Yohane" Tsushima

Round 1
31 vote difference
Violet Evergarden 8

Violet Evergarden

Round 2
Lost by 65 votes
Tanya von Degurechaff 26

Tanya von Degurechaff

Group A
134
Hinata Hyuuga 39

Hinata Hyuuga

Round 1
54 vote difference
Hinata Hyuuga 39

Hinata Hyuuga

Round 1
Lost by 54 votes
Ami Kawashima 27

Ami Kawashima

Group A
268
Nanachi 38

Nanachi

Round 1
37 vote difference
Ichigo 6

Ichigo

Round 2
Lost by 76 votes
Ahagon Umiko 28

Ahagon Umiko

Group A
156
C.C. 37

C.C.

Round 1
25 vote difference
C.C. 37

C.C.

Round 1
Lost by 25 votes
Rias Gremory 29

Rias Gremory

Group A
273
Oshino Shinobu 4

Oshino Shinobu

Round 2
51 vote difference
Oshino Shinobu 4

Oshino Shinobu

Round 2
Lost by 51 votes
Nao Tomori 30

Nao Tomori

Group A
142
Yukino Yukinoshita 35

Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 1
36 vote difference
Yukino Yukinoshita 35

Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 1
Lost by 36 votes
Astolfo 31

Astolfo

Group A
153
Ram 34

Ram

Round 1
38 vote difference
Ram 34

Ram

Round 1
Lost by 38 votes
Miku 32

Miku

Group A
294
Hideri Kanzaki 33

Hideri Kanzaki

Round 1
73 vote difference
Rem 1

Rem

Round 2
Lost by 100 votes
Hideri Kanzaki 33

Hideri Kanzaki

Group A
147
Miku 32

Miku

Round 1
73 vote difference
Miku 32

Miku

Round 1
Lost by 73 votes
Ram 34

Ram

Group A
259
Astolfo 31

Astolfo

Round 1
38 vote difference
Zero Two 2

Zero Two

Round 2
Lost by 108 votes
Yukino Yukinoshita 35

Yukino Yukinoshita

Group A
287
Hestia 3

Hestia

Round 2
7 vote difference
Hestia 3

Hestia

Round 2
Lost by 7 votes
Akeno Himejima 36

Akeno Himejima

Group A
125
Rias Gremory 29

Rias Gremory

Round 1
62 vote difference
Rias Gremory 29

Rias Gremory

Round 1
Lost by 62 votes
C.C. 37

C.C.

Group A
269
Ahagon Umiko 28

Ahagon Umiko

Round 1
25 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka 5

Taiga Aisaka

Round 2
Lost by 51 votes
Nanachi 38

Nanachi

Group A
150
Ami Kawashima 27

Ami Kawashima

Round 1
37 vote difference
Ami Kawashima 27

Ami Kawashima

Round 1
Lost by 37 votes
Hinata Hyuuga 39

Hinata Hyuuga

Group A
277
Schwi Dola 7

Schwi Dola

Round 2
50 vote difference
Schwi Dola 7

Schwi Dola

Round 2
Lost by 50 votes
Yoshiko "Yohane" Tsushima 40

Yoshiko "Yohane" Tsushima

Group A
149
Akame 25

Akame

Round 1
31 vote difference
Akame 25

Akame

Round 1
Lost by 31 votes
Isuzu Sento 41

Isuzu Sento

Group A
110
Mashiro Shiina 24

Mashiro Shiina

Round 1
96 vote difference
Mashiro Shiina 24

Mashiro Shiina

Round 1
Lost by 96 votes
Iroha Isshiki 42

Iroha Isshiki

Group A
151
Tachibana 'Angel' Kanade 23

Tachibana 'Angel' Kanade

Round 1
26 vote difference
Tachibana 'Angel' Kanade 23

Tachibana 'Angel' Kanade

Round 1
Lost by 26 votes
Watanabe You 43

Watanabe You

Group A
132
Isla 22

Isla

Round 1
55 vote difference
Isla 22

Isla

Round 1
Lost by 55 votes
Enju Aihara 44

Enju Aihara

Group A
98
Yui Yuigahama 21

Yui Yuigahama

Round 1
116 vote difference
Yui Yuigahama 21

Yui Yuigahama

Round 1
Lost by 116 votes
Historia Reiss 45

Historia Reiss

Group A
159
Esdeath 20

Esdeath

Round 1
14 vote difference
Esdeath 20

Esdeath

Round 1
Lost by 14 votes
Kongou 46

Kongou

Group A
134
Tamaki Ako 19

Tamaki Ako

Round 1
20 vote difference
Tamaki Ako 19

Tamaki Ako

Round 1
Lost by 20 votes
Yuri "Yurippe" Nakamura 47

Yuri "Yurippe" Nakamura

Group A
267
Himiko Toga 18

Himiko Toga

Round 1
15 vote difference
Illyasviel von Einzbern 15

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Round 2
Lost by 35 votes
Mine 48

Mine

Group A
142
Renge Miyauchi 17

Renge Miyauchi

Round 1
53 vote difference
Renge Miyauchi 17

Renge Miyauchi

Round 1
Lost by 53 votes
Noire 49

Noire

Group A
108
Miyamizu Mitsuha 16

Miyamizu Mitsuha

Round 1
134 vote difference
Miyamizu Mitsuha 16

Miyamizu Mitsuha

Round 1
Lost by 134 votes
Kumin Tsuyuri 50

Kumin Tsuyuri

Group A
135
Illyasviel von Einzbern 15

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Round 1
46 vote difference
Illyasviel von Einzbern 15

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Round 1
Lost by 46 votes
Erza Scarlet 51

Erza Scarlet

Group A
360
Tamaki Ako 19

Tamaki Ako

Round 2
11 vote difference
Hestia 3

Hestia

Round 3
Lost by 78 votes
Tae Takemi 52

Tae Takemi

Group A
93
Yui Hirasawa 13

Yui Hirasawa

Round 1
150 vote difference
Yui Hirasawa 13

Yui Hirasawa

Round 1
Lost by 150 votes
Kuchikukan Shimakaze 53

Kuchikukan Shimakaze

Group A
140
Vanilla 12

Vanilla

Round 1
16 vote difference
Vanilla 12

Vanilla

Round 1
Lost by 16 votes
Meiko "Menma" Honma 54

Meiko "Menma" Honma

Group A
143
Nico Yazawa 11

Nico Yazawa

Round 1
47 vote difference
Nico Yazawa 11

Nico Yazawa

Round 1
Lost by 47 votes
Rebecca "Revy" Lee 55

Rebecca "Revy" Lee

Group A
113
Tsuyu Asui 10

Tsuyu Asui

Round 1
114 vote difference
Tsuyu Asui 10

Tsuyu Asui

Round 1
Lost by 114 votes
Tomoyo Sakagami 56

Tomoyo Sakagami

Group A
131
Takimoto Hifumi 9

Takimoto Hifumi

Round 1
82 vote difference
Takimoto Hifumi 9

Takimoto Hifumi

Round 1
Lost by 82 votes
Shinka Nibutani 57

Shinka Nibutani

Group A
110
Violet Evergarden 8

Violet Evergarden

Round 1
135 vote difference
Violet Evergarden 8

Violet Evergarden

Round 1
Lost by 135 votes
Asuka Tanaka 58

Asuka Tanaka

Group A
105
Schwi Dola 7

Schwi Dola

Round 1
117 vote difference
Schwi Dola 7

Schwi Dola

Round 1
Lost by 117 votes
Mei Misaki 59

Mei Misaki

Group A
96
Ichigo 6

Ichigo

Round 1
165 vote difference
Ichigo 6

Ichigo

Round 1
Lost by 165 votes
Naoto Shirogane 60

Naoto Shirogane

Group A
80
Taiga Aisaka 5

Taiga Aisaka

Round 1
167 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka 5

Taiga Aisaka

Round 1
Lost by 167 votes
Jack the Ripper 61

Jack the Ripper

Group A
76
Oshino Shinobu 4

Oshino Shinobu

Round 1
188 vote difference
Oshino Shinobu 4

Oshino Shinobu

Round 1
Lost by 188 votes
Akane Tsunemori 62

Akane Tsunemori

Group A
73
Hestia 3

Hestia

Round 1
184 vote difference
Hestia 3

Hestia

Round 1
Lost by 184 votes
Sanae Dekomori 63

Sanae Dekomori

Group A
63
Zero Two 2

Zero Two

Round 1
248 vote difference
Zero Two 2

Zero Two

Round 1
Lost by 248 votes
Kujou Karen 64

Kujou Karen

Group A
61
Rem 1

Rem

Round 1
262 vote difference
Rem 1

Rem

Round 1
Lost by 262 votes