Kurosai Discord Server Best Girl Contest

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Chitoge Kirisaki 0

Chitoge Kirisaki

Group A
0 N/A
Rin Toosaka 1

Rin Toosaka

Group A
308
Yoko Littner 33

Yoko Littner

Round 2
1 vote difference
Tohru 17

Tohru

Round 3
Lost by 31 votes
Eru Chitanda 2

Eru Chitanda

Group A
176
Miyauchi Renge 34

Miyauchi Renge

Round 2
6 vote difference
Miyauchi Renge 34

Miyauchi Renge

Round 2
Lost by 6 votes
Komachi Hikigaya 3

Komachi Hikigaya

Group A
332
Asuka Langley Soryu 14

Asuka Langley Soryu

Round 3
6 vote difference
Mitsuha Miyamizu 54

Mitsuha Miyamizu

Round 4
Lost by 33 votes
Haruno Yukinoshita 4

Haruno Yukinoshita

Group A
211
Sanae Dekomori 29

Sanae Dekomori

Round 2
4 vote difference
Sanae Dekomori 29

Sanae Dekomori

Round 2
Lost by 4 votes
Tachibana Kanade 5

Tachibana Kanade

Group A
381
Mirai Kuriyama 37

Mirai Kuriyama

Round 2
14 vote difference
Froppy 13

Froppy

Round 4
Lost by 25 votes
Suzumiya Haruhi 6

Suzumiya Haruhi

Group A
303
Gasai Yuno 27

Gasai Yuno

Round 2
46 vote difference
Mitsuha Miyamizu 54

Mitsuha Miyamizu

Round 3
Lost by 50 votes
Himiko Toga 7

Himiko Toga

Group A
202
Kirigiri Kyouko 26

Kirigiri Kyouko

Round 2
5 vote difference
Kirigiri Kyouko 26

Kirigiri Kyouko

Round 2
Lost by 5 votes
Ika Musume 8

Ika Musume

Group A
65
Astolfo 57

Astolfo

Round 1
36 vote difference
Astolfo 57

Astolfo

Round 1
Lost by 36 votes
Umaru Doma 9

Umaru Doma

Group A
61
Inori Yuzuriha 56

Inori Yuzuriha

Round 1
40 vote difference
Inori Yuzuriha 56

Inori Yuzuriha

Round 1
Lost by 40 votes
Nico Yazawa 10

Nico Yazawa

Group A
67
Kurisu Makise 55

Kurisu Makise

Round 1
51 vote difference
Kurisu Makise 55

Kurisu Makise

Round 1
Lost by 51 votes
Misaki Nakahara 11

Misaki Nakahara

Group A
45
Mitsuha Miyamizu 54

Mitsuha Miyamizu

Round 1
71 vote difference
Mitsuha Miyamizu 54

Mitsuha Miyamizu

Round 1
Lost by 71 votes
Megumi Katou 12

Megumi Katou

Group A
249
Shinoa Hiiragi 44

Shinoa Hiiragi

Round 2
24 vote difference
Tachibana Kanade 5

Tachibana Kanade

Round 3
Lost by 29 votes
Froppy 13

Froppy

Group A
537
Tohru 17

Tohru

Round 5
22 vote difference
Tohru 17

Tohru

Round 5
Lost by 22 votes
Asuka Langley Soryu 14

Asuka Langley Soryu

Group A
260
Komachi Hikigaya 3

Komachi Hikigaya

Round 3
6 vote difference
Komachi Hikigaya 3

Komachi Hikigaya

Round 3
Lost by 6 votes
Jolyne Kujo 15

Jolyne Kujo

Group A
44
Ayumi Otosaka 50

Ayumi Otosaka

Round 1
66 vote difference
Ayumi Otosaka 50

Ayumi Otosaka

Round 1
Lost by 66 votes
Saya Endō 16

Saya Endō

Group A
72
Hestia 49

Hestia

Round 1
21 vote difference
Hestia 49

Hestia

Round 1
Lost by 21 votes
Tohru 17

Tohru

Group A
658
Mitsuha Miyamizu 54

Mitsuha Miyamizu

Round 6
3 vote difference
Uraraka Ochaco 18

Uraraka Ochaco

Group A
63
Senjougahara 47

Senjougahara

Round 1
46 vote difference
Senjougahara 47

Senjougahara

Round 1
Lost by 46 votes
Miuna Shiodome 19

Miuna Shiodome

Group A
57
Mari Ohara 46

Mari Ohara

Round 1
34 vote difference
Mari Ohara 46

Mari Ohara

Round 1
Lost by 34 votes
Ritsu Tainaka 20

Ritsu Tainaka

Group A
166
Konata Izumi 45

Konata Izumi

Round 1
19 vote difference
Froppy 13

Froppy

Round 2
Lost by 51 votes
Papika 21

Papika

Group A
75
Shinoa Hiiragi 44

Shinoa Hiiragi

Round 1
10 vote difference
Shinoa Hiiragi 44

Shinoa Hiiragi

Round 1
Lost by 10 votes
Nozomi Toujou 22

Nozomi Toujou

Group A
185
Mitsuha Miyamizu 54

Mitsuha Miyamizu

Round 2
76 vote difference
Mitsuha Miyamizu 54

Mitsuha Miyamizu

Round 2
Lost by 76 votes
Kate Takenomiya 23

Kate Takenomiya

Group A
37
Jibril 42

Jibril

Round 1
98 vote difference
Jibril 42

Jibril

Round 1
Lost by 98 votes
Rei Ayanami 24

Rei Ayanami

Group A
59
Holo 41

Holo

Round 1
53 vote difference
Holo 41

Holo

Round 1
Lost by 53 votes
Hirasawa Yui 25

Hirasawa Yui

Group A
379
Holo 41

Holo

Round 3
2 vote difference
Tohru 17

Tohru

Round 4
Lost by 38 votes
Kirigiri Kyouko 26

Kirigiri Kyouko

Group A
258
Himiko Toga 7

Himiko Toga

Round 2
5 vote difference
Kurisu Makise 55

Kurisu Makise

Round 3
Lost by 51 votes
Gasai Yuno 27

Gasai Yuno

Group A
160
Suu 38

Suu

Round 1
23 vote difference
Suzumiya Haruhi 6

Suzumiya Haruhi

Round 2
Lost by 46 votes
Kotori Minami 28

Kotori Minami

Group A
58
Mirai Kuriyama 37

Mirai Kuriyama

Round 1
49 vote difference
Mirai Kuriyama 37

Mirai Kuriyama

Round 1
Lost by 49 votes
Sanae Dekomori 29

Sanae Dekomori

Group A
225
Haruno Yukinoshita 4

Haruno Yukinoshita

Round 2
4 vote difference
Froppy 13

Froppy

Round 3
Lost by 60 votes
Akeno Himejima 30

Akeno Himejima

Group A
184
Komachi Hikigaya 3

Komachi Hikigaya

Round 2
9 vote difference
Komachi Hikigaya 3

Komachi Hikigaya

Round 2
Lost by 9 votes
Aiz Wallenstein 31

Aiz Wallenstein

Group A
64
Miyauchi Renge 34

Miyauchi Renge

Round 1
43 vote difference
Miyauchi Renge 34

Miyauchi Renge

Round 1
Lost by 43 votes
Onodera Kosaki 32

Onodera Kosaki

Group A
85
Yoko Littner 33

Yoko Littner

Round 1
10 vote difference
Yoko Littner 33

Yoko Littner

Round 1
Lost by 10 votes
Yoko Littner 33

Yoko Littner

Group A
187
Rin Toosaka 1

Rin Toosaka

Round 2
1 vote difference
Rin Toosaka 1

Rin Toosaka

Round 2
Lost by 1 votes
Miyauchi Renge 34

Miyauchi Renge

Group A
261
Eru Chitanda 2

Eru Chitanda

Round 2
6 vote difference
Senjougahara 47

Senjougahara

Round 3
Lost by 25 votes
Android 18 35

Android 18

Group A
63
Akeno Himejima 30

Akeno Himejima

Round 1
42 vote difference
Akeno Himejima 30

Akeno Himejima

Round 1
Lost by 42 votes
Nagisa Furukawa 36

Nagisa Furukawa

Group A
78
Sanae Dekomori 29

Sanae Dekomori

Round 1
10 vote difference
Sanae Dekomori 29

Sanae Dekomori

Round 1
Lost by 10 votes
Mirai Kuriyama 37

Mirai Kuriyama

Group A
191
Tachibana Kanade 5

Tachibana Kanade

Round 2
14 vote difference
Tachibana Kanade 5

Tachibana Kanade

Round 2
Lost by 14 votes
Suu 38

Suu

Group A
73
Gasai Yuno 27

Gasai Yuno

Round 1
23 vote difference
Gasai Yuno 27

Gasai Yuno

Round 1
Lost by 23 votes
Mosquito Girl 39

Mosquito Girl

Group A
42
Kirigiri Kyouko 26

Kirigiri Kyouko

Round 1
80 vote difference
Kirigiri Kyouko 26

Kirigiri Kyouko

Round 1
Lost by 80 votes
Ririna Sanada 40

Ririna Sanada

Group A
48
Hirasawa Yui 25

Hirasawa Yui

Round 1
74 vote difference
Hirasawa Yui 25

Hirasawa Yui

Round 1
Lost by 74 votes
Holo 41

Holo

Group A
286
Hirasawa Yui 25

Hirasawa Yui

Round 3
2 vote difference
Hirasawa Yui 25

Hirasawa Yui

Round 3
Lost by 2 votes
Jibril 42

Jibril

Group A
214
Kurisu Makise 55

Kurisu Makise

Round 2
34 vote difference
Kurisu Makise 55

Kurisu Makise

Round 2
Lost by 34 votes
Hilder 43

Hilder

Group A
17
Nozomi Toujou 22

Nozomi Toujou

Round 1
118 vote difference
Nozomi Toujou 22

Nozomi Toujou

Round 1
Lost by 118 votes
Shinoa Hiiragi 44

Shinoa Hiiragi

Group A
155
Papika 21

Papika

Round 1
10 vote difference
Megumi Katou 12

Megumi Katou

Round 2
Lost by 24 votes
Konata Izumi 45

Konata Izumi

Group A
78
Ritsu Tainaka 20

Ritsu Tainaka

Round 1
19 vote difference
Ritsu Tainaka 20

Ritsu Tainaka

Round 1
Lost by 19 votes
Mari Ohara 46

Mari Ohara

Group A
168
Asuka Langley Soryu 14

Asuka Langley Soryu

Round 2
7 vote difference
Asuka Langley Soryu 14

Asuka Langley Soryu

Round 2
Lost by 7 votes
Senjougahara 47

Senjougahara

Group A
408
Kurisu Makise 55

Kurisu Makise

Round 4
19 vote difference
Kurisu Makise 55

Kurisu Makise

Round 4
Lost by 19 votes
Esdeath 48

Esdeath

Group A
60
Tohru 17

Tohru

Round 1
60 vote difference
Tohru 17

Tohru

Round 1
Lost by 60 votes
Hestia 49

Hestia

Group A
158
Saya Endō 16

Saya Endō

Round 1
21 vote difference
Tohru 17

Tohru

Round 2
Lost by 59 votes
Ayumi Otosaka 50

Ayumi Otosaka

Group A
161
Jolyne Kujo 15

Jolyne Kujo

Round 1
66 vote difference
Senjougahara 47

Senjougahara

Round 2
Lost by 75 votes
Kuroyukihime 51

Kuroyukihime

Group A
60
Asuka Langley Soryu 14

Asuka Langley Soryu

Round 1
44 vote difference
Asuka Langley Soryu 14

Asuka Langley Soryu

Round 1
Lost by 44 votes
Asuka Tanaka 52

Asuka Tanaka

Group A
56
Froppy 13

Froppy

Round 1
61 vote difference
Froppy 13

Froppy

Round 1
Lost by 61 votes
Flandre Scarlet 53

Flandre Scarlet

Group A
61
Megumi Katou 12

Megumi Katou

Round 1
34 vote difference
Megumi Katou 12

Megumi Katou

Round 1
Lost by 34 votes
Mitsuha Miyamizu 54

Mitsuha Miyamizu

Group A
638
Kurisu Makise 55

Kurisu Makise

Round 5
0 vote difference
Tohru 17

Tohru

Round 6
Lost by 3 votes
Kurisu Makise 55

Kurisu Makise

Group A
529
Mitsuha Miyamizu 54

Mitsuha Miyamizu

Round 5
0 vote difference
Inori Yuzuriha 56

Inori Yuzuriha

Group A
184
Holo 41

Holo

Round 2
16 vote difference
Holo 41

Holo

Round 2
Lost by 16 votes
Astolfo 57

Astolfo

Group A
179
Hirasawa Yui 25

Hirasawa Yui

Round 2
27 vote difference
Hirasawa Yui 25

Hirasawa Yui

Round 2
Lost by 27 votes
Seija Kijin 58

Seija Kijin

Group A
24
Himiko Toga 7

Himiko Toga

Round 1
98 vote difference
Himiko Toga 7

Himiko Toga

Round 1
Lost by 98 votes
Chiquita 59

Chiquita

Group A
16
Suzumiya Haruhi 6

Suzumiya Haruhi

Round 1
125 vote difference
Suzumiya Haruhi 6

Suzumiya Haruhi

Round 1
Lost by 125 votes
Revy 60

Revy

Group A
60
Tachibana Kanade 5

Tachibana Kanade

Round 1
53 vote difference
Tachibana Kanade 5

Tachibana Kanade

Round 1
Lost by 53 votes
Crona 61

Crona

Group A
40
Haruno Yukinoshita 4

Haruno Yukinoshita

Round 1
88 vote difference
Haruno Yukinoshita 4

Haruno Yukinoshita

Round 1
Lost by 88 votes
CC 62

CC

Group A
81
Komachi Hikigaya 3

Komachi Hikigaya

Round 1
10 vote difference
Komachi Hikigaya 3

Komachi Hikigaya

Round 1
Lost by 10 votes
Kousaka Reina 63

Kousaka Reina

Group A
65
Eru Chitanda 2

Eru Chitanda

Round 1
27 vote difference
Eru Chitanda 2

Eru Chitanda

Round 1
Lost by 27 votes
Sakuma Suoh 64

Sakuma Suoh

Group A
28
Rin Toosaka 1

Rin Toosaka

Round 1
119 vote difference
Rin Toosaka 1

Rin Toosaka

Round 1
Lost by 119 votes