Long Hair DO Care

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Emilia 1

Emilia

Group A
545
Rin Toosaka 9

Rin Toosaka

Round 5
8 vote difference
Rin Toosaka 9

Rin Toosaka

Round 5
Lost by 8 votes
Kanade Tachibana 2

Kanade Tachibana

Group B
352
Akeno Himejima 34

Akeno Himejima

Round 3
19 vote difference
Hitagi Senjogahara 18

Hitagi Senjogahara

Round 4
Lost by 25 votes
Ais Wallenstein 3

Ais Wallenstein

Group B
328
Asuna Yuuki 14

Asuna Yuuki

Round 4
20 vote difference
Asuna Yuuki 14

Asuna Yuuki

Round 4
Lost by 20 votes
Mio Akiyama 4

Mio Akiyama

Group A
362
Shiro 20

Shiro

Round 4
1 vote difference
Shiro 20

Shiro

Round 4
Lost by 1 votes
Kaho Hinata 5

Kaho Hinata

Group A
250
Maho Hiyajou 28

Maho Hiyajou

Round 3
12 vote difference
Maho Hiyajou 28

Maho Hiyajou

Round 3
Lost by 12 votes
Akame 6

Akame

Group B
399
Tohru 11

Tohru

Round 4
2 vote difference
Asuna Yuuki 14

Asuna Yuuki

Round 5
Lost by 3 votes
Tsuyu Asui 7

Tsuyu Asui

Group B
314
Karen Tendou 26

Karen Tendou

Round 3
1 vote difference
Zero Two 10

Zero Two

Round 4
Lost by 47 votes
Winry Rockbell 8

Winry Rockbell

Group A
408
Rin Toosaka 9

Rin Toosaka

Round 4
38 vote difference
Rin Toosaka 9

Rin Toosaka

Round 4
Lost by 38 votes
Rin Toosaka 9

Rin Toosaka

Group A
695
Emilia 1

Emilia

Round 5
8 vote difference
Zero Two 10

Zero Two

Round 7
Lost by 20 votes
Zero Two 10

Zero Two

Group B
678
Hitagi Senjogahara 18

Hitagi Senjogahara

Round 5
17 vote difference
Tohru 11

Tohru

Group B
376
Akame 6

Akame

Round 4
2 vote difference
Akame 6

Akame

Round 4
Lost by 2 votes
Erina Nakiri 12

Erina Nakiri

Group A
424
Maho Hiyajou 28

Maho Hiyajou

Round 4
18 vote difference
Shiro 20

Shiro

Round 5
Lost by 20 votes
Sistine Fibel 13

Sistine Fibel

Group A
129
Mavis Vermillion 116

Mavis Vermillion

Round 1
34 vote difference
Kurumi Tokisaki 52

Kurumi Tokisaki

Round 2
Lost by 36 votes
Asuna Yuuki 14

Asuna Yuuki

Group B
497
Akame 6

Akame

Round 5
3 vote difference
Zero Two 10

Zero Two

Round 6
Lost by 22 votes
Taiga Aisaka 15

Taiga Aisaka

Group B
333
Hitagi Senjogahara 18

Hitagi Senjogahara

Round 3
24 vote difference
Hitagi Senjogahara 18

Hitagi Senjogahara

Round 3
Lost by 24 votes
Isuzu Sento 16

Isuzu Sento

Group A
163
Lilith Asami 80

Lilith Asami

Round 2
8 vote difference
Lilith Asami 80

Lilith Asami

Round 2
Lost by 8 votes
Rias Gremory 17

Rias Gremory

Group A
345
Lilith Asami 80

Lilith Asami

Round 3
12 vote difference
Emilia 1

Emilia

Round 4
Lost by 22 votes
Hitagi Senjogahara 18

Hitagi Senjogahara

Group B
449
Zero Two 10

Zero Two

Round 5
17 vote difference
Zero Two 10

Zero Two

Round 5
Lost by 17 votes
Bishamon 19

Bishamon

Group B
231
Misaki Ayuzawa 46

Misaki Ayuzawa

Round 2
24 vote difference
Asuna Yuuki 14

Asuna Yuuki

Round 3
Lost by 41 votes
Shiro 20

Shiro

Group A
537
Mio Akiyama 4

Mio Akiyama

Round 4
1 vote difference
Rin Toosaka 9

Rin Toosaka

Round 6
Lost by 20 votes
Suzune Horikita 21

Suzune Horikita

Group A
226
Kokoro 44

Kokoro

Round 2
25 vote difference
Erina Nakiri 12

Erina Nakiri

Round 3
Lost by 31 votes
Hestia 22

Hestia

Group B
284
Tohru 11

Tohru

Round 3
20 vote difference
Tohru 11

Tohru

Round 3
Lost by 20 votes
Shiina Mashiro 23

Shiina Mashiro

Group B
258
Zero Two 10

Zero Two

Round 3
23 vote difference
Zero Two 10

Zero Two

Round 3
Lost by 23 votes
Aguri 24

Aguri

Group A
210
Ai Shindou 88

Ai Shindou

Round 2
42 vote difference
Rin Toosaka 9

Rin Toosaka

Round 3
Lost by 73 votes
Irina Jelavic 25

Irina Jelavic

Group A
252
Nozomi Toujou 89

Nozomi Toujou

Round 2
37 vote difference
Winry Rockbell 8

Winry Rockbell

Round 3
Lost by 40 votes
Karen Tendou 26

Karen Tendou

Group B
237
Tsuyu Asui 7

Tsuyu Asui

Round 3
1 vote difference
Tsuyu Asui 7

Tsuyu Asui

Round 3
Lost by 1 votes
Lucy 27

Lucy

Group B
141
Yumeko Jabami 38

Yumeko Jabami

Round 2
7 vote difference
Yumeko Jabami 38

Yumeko Jabami

Round 2
Lost by 7 votes
Maho Hiyajou 28

Maho Hiyajou

Group A
344
Kaho Hinata 5

Kaho Hinata

Round 3
12 vote difference
Erina Nakiri 12

Erina Nakiri

Round 4
Lost by 18 votes
Yuno Gasai 29

Yuno Gasai

Group A
249
Sakura Kyouko 36

Sakura Kyouko

Round 2
13 vote difference
Mio Akiyama 4

Mio Akiyama

Round 3
Lost by 16 votes
Kaoru Tsunashi 30

Kaoru Tsunashi

Group B
119
Nozomi Kaminashi 94

Nozomi Kaminashi

Round 2
18 vote difference
Nozomi Kaminashi 94

Nozomi Kaminashi

Round 2
Lost by 18 votes
Kaname Chidori 31

Kaname Chidori

Group B
49
Shera L. Greenwood 98

Shera L. Greenwood

Round 1
12 vote difference
Shera L. Greenwood 98

Shera L. Greenwood

Round 1
Lost by 12 votes
Nui Harime 32

Nui Harime

Group A
62
Yoruichi Shihouin 97

Yoruichi Shihouin

Round 1
3 vote difference
Yoruichi Shihouin 97

Yoruichi Shihouin

Round 1
Lost by 3 votes
Ayame Kajou 33

Ayame Kajou

Group A
211
Yoruichi Shihouin 97

Yoruichi Shihouin

Round 2
29 vote difference
Emilia 1

Emilia

Round 3
Lost by 67 votes
Akeno Himejima 34

Akeno Himejima

Group B
240
Kanade Tachibana 2

Kanade Tachibana

Round 3
19 vote difference
Kanade Tachibana 2

Kanade Tachibana

Round 3
Lost by 19 votes
Umaru Doma 35

Umaru Doma

Group B
46
Nozomi Kaminashi 94

Nozomi Kaminashi

Round 1
9 vote difference
Nozomi Kaminashi 94

Nozomi Kaminashi

Round 1
Lost by 9 votes
Sakura Kyouko 36

Sakura Kyouko

Group A
137
Rinne Ohara 93

Rinne Ohara

Round 1
11 vote difference
Yuno Gasai 29

Yuno Gasai

Round 2
Lost by 13 votes
Tohka Yatogami 37

Tohka Yatogami

Group A
125
Ririchiyo Shirakiin 92

Ririchiyo Shirakiin

Round 1
36 vote difference
Maho Hiyajou 28

Maho Hiyajou

Round 2
Lost by 38 votes
Yumeko Jabami 38

Yumeko Jabami

Group B
196
Lucy 27

Lucy

Round 2
7 vote difference
Akame 6

Akame

Round 3
Lost by 36 votes
Erza Scarlet 39

Erza Scarlet

Group B
145
Karen Tendou 26

Karen Tendou

Round 2
3 vote difference
Karen Tendou 26

Karen Tendou

Round 2
Lost by 3 votes
Yuuri Wakasa 40

Yuuri Wakasa

Group A
53
Nozomi Toujou 89

Nozomi Toujou

Round 1
9 vote difference
Nozomi Toujou 89

Nozomi Toujou

Round 1
Lost by 9 votes
Minako Aino 41

Minako Aino

Group A
49
Ai Shindou 88

Ai Shindou

Round 1
13 vote difference
Ai Shindou 88

Ai Shindou

Round 1
Lost by 13 votes
Saeko Busujima 42

Saeko Busujima

Group B
123
Shiro 87

Shiro

Round 1
35 vote difference
Shiina Mashiro 23

Shiina Mashiro

Round 2
Lost by 37 votes
Houki Shinonono 43

Houki Shinonono

Group B
93
Index Librorum Prohibitorum 86

Index Librorum Prohibitorum

Round 1
17 vote difference
Hestia 22

Hestia

Round 2
Lost by 76 votes
Kokoro 44

Kokoro

Group A
161
Suzune Horikita 21

Suzune Horikita

Round 2
25 vote difference
Suzune Horikita 21

Suzune Horikita

Round 2
Lost by 25 votes
Tomoyo Sakagami 45

Tomoyo Sakagami

Group A
111
Kaori Kanazaki 84

Kaori Kanazaki

Round 1
3 vote difference
Shiro 20

Shiro

Round 2
Lost by 80 votes
Misaki Ayuzawa 46

Misaki Ayuzawa

Group B
120
Bishamon 19

Bishamon

Round 2
24 vote difference
Bishamon 19

Bishamon

Round 2
Lost by 24 votes
Kagura Mikazuchi 47

Kagura Mikazuchi

Group B
46
Yamraiha 82

Yamraiha

Round 1
9 vote difference
Yamraiha 82

Yamraiha

Round 1
Lost by 9 votes
Yona 48

Yona

Group A
57
Mirajane Strauss 81

Mirajane Strauss

Round 1
9 vote difference
Mirajane Strauss 81

Mirajane Strauss

Round 1
Lost by 9 votes
Sena Kashiwazaki 49

Sena Kashiwazaki

Group A
52
Lilith Asami 80

Lilith Asami

Round 1
25 vote difference
Lilith Asami 80

Lilith Asami

Round 1
Lost by 25 votes
Laura Bodewig 50

Laura Bodewig

Group B
94
Julie Sigtuna 79

Julie Sigtuna

Round 1
14 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka 15

Taiga Aisaka

Round 2
Lost by 96 votes
Asia Argento 51

Asia Argento

Group B
115
Galko 78

Galko

Round 1
41 vote difference
Asuna Yuuki 14

Asuna Yuuki

Round 2
Lost by 69 votes
Kurumi Tokisaki 52

Kurumi Tokisaki

Group A
225
Sistine Fibel 13

Sistine Fibel

Round 2
36 vote difference
Shiro 20

Shiro

Round 3
Lost by 42 votes
Sheele 53

Sheele

Group A
132
Erina Nakiri 12

Erina Nakiri

Round 2
73 vote difference
Erina Nakiri 12

Erina Nakiri

Round 2
Lost by 73 votes
Tsumugi Inuzuka 54

Tsumugi Inuzuka

Group B
40
Miia 75

Miia

Round 1
22 vote difference
Miia 75

Miia

Round 1
Lost by 22 votes
Kyouko Kirigiri 55

Kyouko Kirigiri

Group B
106
Rem Galeu 74

Rem Galeu

Round 1
8 vote difference
Zero Two 10

Zero Two

Round 2
Lost by 73 votes
Nayuta Kani 56

Nayuta Kani

Group A
109
Papika 73

Papika

Round 1
30 vote difference
Rin Toosaka 9

Rin Toosaka

Round 2
Lost by 88 votes
Lieselotte Sherlock 57

Lieselotte Sherlock

Group A
123
Moka Akashiya 72

Moka Akashiya

Round 1
31 vote difference
Winry Rockbell 8

Winry Rockbell

Round 2
Lost by 76 votes
Orihime Inoue 58

Orihime Inoue

Group B
45
Rossweisse 71

Rossweisse

Round 1
25 vote difference
Rossweisse 71

Rossweisse

Round 1
Lost by 25 votes
Kyou Fujibayashi 59

Kyou Fujibayashi

Group B
125
Akame 6

Akame

Round 2
23 vote difference
Akame 6

Akame

Round 2
Lost by 23 votes
Rachel Gardner 60

Rachel Gardner

Group A
125
Elizabeth Liones 69

Elizabeth Liones

Round 1
8 vote difference
Kaho Hinata 5

Kaho Hinata

Round 2
Lost by 26 votes
Hakase 61

Hakase

Group A
100
Chihaya Ayase 68

Chihaya Ayase

Round 1
7 vote difference
Mio Akiyama 4

Mio Akiyama

Round 2
Lost by 63 votes
Louise Fracoise Le Blanc de La Valliere 62

Louise Fracoise Le Blanc de La Valliere

Group B
92
Yuzu 67

Yuzu

Round 1
9 vote difference
Ais Wallenstein 3

Ais Wallenstein

Round 2
Lost by 58 votes
Tsubaki Nakatsukasa 63

Tsubaki Nakatsukasa

Group B
48
Konota Izumi 66

Konota Izumi

Round 1
25 vote difference
Konota Izumi 66

Konota Izumi

Round 1
Lost by 25 votes
Noriko Sonozaki 64

Noriko Sonozaki

Group A
64
Irina Shidou 65

Irina Shidou

Round 1
5 vote difference
Irina Shidou 65

Irina Shidou

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Irina Shidou 65

Irina Shidou

Group A
111
Noriko Sonozaki 64

Noriko Sonozaki

Round 1
5 vote difference
Emilia 1

Emilia

Round 2
Lost by 100 votes
Konota Izumi 66

Konota Izumi

Group B
125
Tsubaki Nakatsukasa 63

Tsubaki Nakatsukasa

Round 1
25 vote difference
Kanade Tachibana 2

Kanade Tachibana

Round 2
Lost by 48 votes
Yuzu 67

Yuzu

Group B
44
Louise Fracoise Le Blanc de La Valliere 62

Louise Fracoise Le Blanc de La Valliere

Round 1
9 vote difference
Louise Fracoise Le Blanc de La Valliere 62

Louise Fracoise Le Blanc de La Valliere

Round 1
Lost by 9 votes
Chihaya Ayase 68

Chihaya Ayase

Group A
53
Hakase 61

Hakase

Round 1
7 vote difference
Hakase 61

Hakase

Round 1
Lost by 7 votes
Elizabeth Liones 69

Elizabeth Liones

Group A
57
Rachel Gardner 60

Rachel Gardner

Round 1
8 vote difference
Rachel Gardner 60

Rachel Gardner

Round 1
Lost by 8 votes
Victorique de Blois 70

Victorique de Blois

Group B
38
Kyou Fujibayashi 59

Kyou Fujibayashi

Round 1
27 vote difference
Kyou Fujibayashi 59

Kyou Fujibayashi

Round 1
Lost by 27 votes
Rossweisse 71

Rossweisse

Group B
136
Tsuyu Asui 7

Tsuyu Asui

Round 2
21 vote difference
Tsuyu Asui 7

Tsuyu Asui

Round 2
Lost by 21 votes
Moka Akashiya 72

Moka Akashiya

Group A
45
Lieselotte Sherlock 57

Lieselotte Sherlock

Round 1
31 vote difference
Lieselotte Sherlock 57

Lieselotte Sherlock

Round 1
Lost by 31 votes
Papika 73

Papika

Group A
41
Nayuta Kani 56

Nayuta Kani

Round 1
30 vote difference
Nayuta Kani 56

Nayuta Kani

Round 1
Lost by 30 votes
Rem Galeu 74

Rem Galeu

Group B
53
Kyouko Kirigiri 55

Kyouko Kirigiri

Round 1
8 vote difference
Kyouko Kirigiri 55

Kyouko Kirigiri

Round 1
Lost by 8 votes
Miia 75

Miia

Group B
110
Tsumugi Inuzuka 54

Tsumugi Inuzuka

Round 1
22 vote difference
Tohru 11

Tohru

Round 2
Lost by 61 votes
Utsutsu 76

Utsutsu

Group A
16
Sheele 53

Sheele

Round 1
74 vote difference
Sheele 53

Sheele

Round 1
Lost by 74 votes
Sunako Kirishiki 77

Sunako Kirishiki

Group A
26
Kurumi Tokisaki 52

Kurumi Tokisaki

Round 1
65 vote difference
Kurumi Tokisaki 52

Kurumi Tokisaki

Round 1
Lost by 65 votes
Galko 78

Galko

Group B
32
Asia Argento 51

Asia Argento

Round 1
41 vote difference
Asia Argento 51

Asia Argento

Round 1
Lost by 41 votes
Julie Sigtuna 79

Julie Sigtuna

Group B
47
Laura Bodewig 50

Laura Bodewig

Round 1
14 vote difference
Laura Bodewig 50

Laura Bodewig

Round 1
Lost by 14 votes
Lilith Asami 80

Lilith Asami

Group A
215
Isuzu Sento 16

Isuzu Sento

Round 2
8 vote difference
Rias Gremory 17

Rias Gremory

Round 3
Lost by 12 votes
Mirajane Strauss 81

Mirajane Strauss

Group A
121
Yona 48

Yona

Round 1
9 vote difference
Rias Gremory 17

Rias Gremory

Round 2
Lost by 48 votes
Yamraiha 82

Yamraiha

Group B
89
Kagura Mikazuchi 47

Kagura Mikazuchi

Round 1
9 vote difference
Hitagi Senjogahara 18

Hitagi Senjogahara

Round 2
Lost by 82 votes
Enju Aihara 83

Enju Aihara

Group B
41
Misaki Ayuzawa 46

Misaki Ayuzawa

Round 1
25 vote difference
Misaki Ayuzawa 46

Misaki Ayuzawa

Round 1
Lost by 25 votes
Kaori Kanazaki 84

Kaori Kanazaki

Group A
59
Tomoyo Sakagami 45

Tomoyo Sakagami

Round 1
3 vote difference
Tomoyo Sakagami 45

Tomoyo Sakagami

Round 1
Lost by 3 votes
Maria Takayama 85

Maria Takayama

Group A
42
Kokoro 44

Kokoro

Round 1
52 vote difference
Kokoro 44

Kokoro

Round 1
Lost by 52 votes
Index Librorum Prohibitorum 86

Index Librorum Prohibitorum

Group B
43
Houki Shinonono 43

Houki Shinonono

Round 1
17 vote difference
Houki Shinonono 43

Houki Shinonono

Round 1
Lost by 17 votes
Shiro 87

Shiro

Group B
36
Saeko Busujima 42

Saeko Busujima

Round 1
35 vote difference
Saeko Busujima 42

Saeko Busujima

Round 1
Lost by 35 votes
Ai Shindou 88

Ai Shindou

Group A
105
Minako Aino 41

Minako Aino

Round 1
13 vote difference
Aguri 24

Aguri

Round 2
Lost by 42 votes
Nozomi Toujou 89

Nozomi Toujou

Group A
119
Yuuri Wakasa 40

Yuuri Wakasa

Round 1
9 vote difference
Irina Jelavic 25

Irina Jelavic

Round 2
Lost by 37 votes
Altair 90

Altair

Group B
51
Erza Scarlet 39

Erza Scarlet

Round 1
20 vote difference
Erza Scarlet 39

Erza Scarlet

Round 1
Lost by 20 votes
Kobato Hasegawa 91

Kobato Hasegawa

Group B
37
Yumeko Jabami 38

Yumeko Jabami

Round 1
23 vote difference
Yumeko Jabami 38

Yumeko Jabami

Round 1
Lost by 23 votes
Ririchiyo Shirakiin 92

Ririchiyo Shirakiin

Group A
35
Tohka Yatogami 37

Tohka Yatogami

Round 1
36 vote difference
Tohka Yatogami 37

Tohka Yatogami

Round 1
Lost by 36 votes
Rinne Ohara 93

Rinne Ohara

Group A
55
Sakura Kyouko 36

Sakura Kyouko

Round 1
11 vote difference
Sakura Kyouko 36

Sakura Kyouko

Round 1
Lost by 11 votes
Nozomi Kaminashi 94

Nozomi Kaminashi

Group B
185
Umaru Doma 35

Umaru Doma

Round 1
9 vote difference
Ais Wallenstein 3

Ais Wallenstein

Round 3
Lost by 40 votes
Wendy Marvell 95

Wendy Marvell

Group B
41
Akeno Himejima 34

Akeno Himejima

Round 1
39 vote difference
Akeno Himejima 34

Akeno Himejima

Round 1
Lost by 39 votes
Chii 96

Chii

Group A
44
Ayame Kajou 33

Ayame Kajou

Round 1
38 vote difference
Ayame Kajou 33

Ayame Kajou

Round 1
Lost by 38 votes
Yoruichi Shihouin 97

Yoruichi Shihouin

Group A
120
Nui Harime 32

Nui Harime

Round 1
3 vote difference
Ayame Kajou 33

Ayame Kajou

Round 2
Lost by 29 votes
Shera L. Greenwood 98

Shera L. Greenwood

Group B
120
Kaname Chidori 31

Kaname Chidori

Round 1
12 vote difference
Akeno Himejima 34

Akeno Himejima

Round 2
Lost by 20 votes
Mai Kawasumi 99

Mai Kawasumi

Group B
26
Kaoru Tsunashi 30

Kaoru Tsunashi

Round 1
40 vote difference
Kaoru Tsunashi 30

Kaoru Tsunashi

Round 1
Lost by 40 votes
Tenma Tsukamoto 100

Tenma Tsukamoto

Group A
27
Yuno Gasai 29

Yuno Gasai

Round 1
74 vote difference
Yuno Gasai 29

Yuno Gasai

Round 1
Lost by 74 votes
Lulu Yurigasaki 101

Lulu Yurigasaki

Group A
10
Maho Hiyajou 28

Maho Hiyajou

Round 1
102 vote difference
Maho Hiyajou 28

Maho Hiyajou

Round 1
Lost by 102 votes
Alicia Cristela 102

Alicia Cristela

Group B
29
Lucy 27

Lucy

Round 1
49 vote difference
Lucy 27

Lucy

Round 1
Lost by 49 votes
Kanan Matsuura 103

Kanan Matsuura

Group B
37
Karen Tendou 26

Karen Tendou

Round 1
31 vote difference
Karen Tendou 26

Karen Tendou

Round 1
Lost by 31 votes
Himari Takakura 104

Himari Takakura

Group A
23
Irina Jelavic 25

Irina Jelavic

Round 1
79 vote difference
Irina Jelavic 25

Irina Jelavic

Round 1
Lost by 79 votes
Marry Kozakura 105

Marry Kozakura

Group A
33
Aguri 24

Aguri

Round 1
52 vote difference
Aguri 24

Aguri

Round 1
Lost by 52 votes
Minko Tsurugi 106

Minko Tsurugi

Group B
13
Shiina Mashiro 23

Shiina Mashiro

Round 1
77 vote difference
Shiina Mashiro 23

Shiina Mashiro

Round 1
Lost by 77 votes
Tsukiumi 107

Tsukiumi

Group B
21
Hestia 22

Hestia

Round 1
75 vote difference
Hestia 22

Hestia

Round 1
Lost by 75 votes
Shirase Kobuchizawa 108

Shirase Kobuchizawa

Group A
43
Suzune Horikita 21

Suzune Horikita

Round 1
39 vote difference
Suzune Horikita 21

Suzune Horikita

Round 1
Lost by 39 votes
Futaba Ooki 109

Futaba Ooki

Group A
12
Shiro 20

Shiro

Round 1
120 vote difference
Shiro 20

Shiro

Round 1
Lost by 120 votes
Nayuki Minase 110

Nayuki Minase

Group B
25
Bishamon 19

Bishamon

Round 1
55 vote difference
Bishamon 19

Bishamon

Round 1
Lost by 55 votes
Hikari Kagura 111

Hikari Kagura

Group B
15
Hitagi Senjogahara 18

Hitagi Senjogahara

Round 1
84 vote difference
Hitagi Senjogahara 18

Hitagi Senjogahara

Round 1
Lost by 84 votes
Rangiku Matsumoto 112

Rangiku Matsumoto

Group A
30
Rias Gremory 17

Rias Gremory

Round 1
72 vote difference
Rias Gremory 17

Rias Gremory

Round 1
Lost by 72 votes
Aquarius 113

Aquarius

Group A
38
Isuzu Sento 16

Isuzu Sento

Round 1
58 vote difference
Isuzu Sento 16

Isuzu Sento

Round 1
Lost by 58 votes
Nanami Momozono 114

Nanami Momozono

Group B
13
Taiga Aisaka 15

Taiga Aisaka

Round 1
107 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka 15

Taiga Aisaka

Round 1
Lost by 107 votes
Claudine Saijou 115

Claudine Saijou

Group B
25
Asuna Yuuki 14

Asuna Yuuki

Round 1
75 vote difference
Asuna Yuuki 14

Asuna Yuuki

Round 1
Lost by 75 votes
Mavis Vermillion 116

Mavis Vermillion

Group A
47
Sistine Fibel 13

Sistine Fibel

Round 1
34 vote difference
Sistine Fibel 13

Sistine Fibel

Round 1
Lost by 34 votes
Yukiko Amagi 117

Yukiko Amagi

Group A
28
Erina Nakiri 12

Erina Nakiri

Round 1
73 vote difference
Erina Nakiri 12

Erina Nakiri

Round 1
Lost by 73 votes
Fumi Manjoume 118

Fumi Manjoume

Group B
15
Tohru 11

Tohru

Round 1
96 vote difference
Tohru 11

Tohru

Round 1
Lost by 96 votes
Matsu 119

Matsu

Group B
15
Zero Two 10

Zero Two

Round 1
100 vote difference
Zero Two 10

Zero Two

Round 1
Lost by 100 votes
Azami 120

Azami

Group A
14
Rin Toosaka 9

Rin Toosaka

Round 1
118 vote difference
Rin Toosaka 9

Rin Toosaka

Round 1
Lost by 118 votes
Hikari Hanazono 121

Hikari Hanazono

Group A
7
Winry Rockbell 8

Winry Rockbell

Round 1
125 vote difference
Winry Rockbell 8

Winry Rockbell

Round 1
Lost by 125 votes
Chisaki Hiradaira 122

Chisaki Hiradaira

Group B
33
Tsuyu Asui 7

Tsuyu Asui

Round 1
64 vote difference
Tsuyu Asui 7

Tsuyu Asui

Round 1
Lost by 64 votes
Hibiki Ganaha 123

Hibiki Ganaha

Group B
17
Akame 6

Akame

Round 1
77 vote difference
Akame 6

Akame

Round 1
Lost by 77 votes
Yuuko Kanoe 124

Yuuko Kanoe

Group A
27
Kaho Hinata 5

Kaho Hinata

Round 1
72 vote difference
Kaho Hinata 5

Kaho Hinata

Round 1
Lost by 72 votes
Erica Blandelli 125

Erica Blandelli

Group A
25
Mio Akiyama 4

Mio Akiyama

Round 1
79 vote difference
Mio Akiyama 4

Mio Akiyama

Round 1
Lost by 79 votes
Ezekiel 126

Ezekiel

Group B
14
Ais Wallenstein 3

Ais Wallenstein

Round 1
72 vote difference
Ais Wallenstein 3

Ais Wallenstein

Round 1
Lost by 72 votes
Hiyori Juujou 127

Hiyori Juujou

Group B
15
Kanade Tachibana 2

Kanade Tachibana

Round 1
91 vote difference
Kanade Tachibana 2

Kanade Tachibana

Round 1
Lost by 91 votes
Karen Kurutsu 128

Karen Kurutsu

Group A
13
Emilia 1

Emilia

Round 1
137 vote difference
Emilia 1

Emilia

Round 1
Lost by 137 votes