Miss Gamindustri 2019

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Kiria 0

Kiria

Group A
0 N/A
Uni 1

Uni

Group A
422
Neptune 4

Neptune

Round 5
12 vote difference
Adult Neptune 2

Adult Neptune

Group C
388
Uzume 10

Uzume

Round 4
9 vote difference
Uni 1

Uni

Round 6
Lost by 29 votes
Nepgear 3

Nepgear

Group D
259
Blanc 6

Blanc

Round 4
11 vote difference
Blanc 6

Blanc

Round 4
Lost by 11 votes
Neptune 4

Neptune

Group B
335
Uni 1

Uni

Round 5
12 vote difference
Uni 1

Uni

Round 5
Lost by 12 votes
Histoire 5

Histoire

Group B
249
Neptune 4

Neptune

Round 4
14 vote difference
Neptune 4

Neptune

Round 4
Lost by 14 votes
Blanc 6

Blanc

Group D
316
Vert 11

Vert

Round 3
7 vote difference
Adult Neptune 2

Adult Neptune

Round 5
Lost by 14 votes
Iffy 7

Iffy

Group C
180
Uzume 10

Uzume

Round 3
3 vote difference
Uzume 10

Uzume

Round 3
Lost by 3 votes
Noire 8

Noire

Group A
234
Compa 9

Compa

Round 3
11 vote difference
Uni 1

Uni

Round 4
Lost by 14 votes
Compa 9

Compa

Group A
174
Noire 8

Noire

Round 3
11 vote difference
Noire 8

Noire

Round 3
Lost by 11 votes
Uzume 10

Uzume

Group C
232
Iffy 7

Iffy

Round 3
3 vote difference
Adult Neptune 2

Adult Neptune

Round 4
Lost by 9 votes
Vert 11

Vert

Group D
163
Blanc 6

Blanc

Round 3
7 vote difference
Blanc 6

Blanc

Round 3
Lost by 7 votes
MAGES. 12

MAGES.

Group B
140
Kurome 21

Kurome

Round 2
18 vote difference
Histoire 5

Histoire

Round 3
Lost by 23 votes
Nepgya 13

Nepgya

Group B
144
Mina Nishizawa 20

Mina Nishizawa

Round 2
18 vote difference
Neptune 4

Neptune

Round 3
Lost by 36 votes
Financier 14

Financier

Group D
90
5pb. 19

5pb.

Round 2
2 vote difference
5pb. 19

5pb.

Round 2
Lost by 2 votes
Plutia 15

Plutia

Group C
130
Ram 18

Ram

Round 2
6 vote difference
Adult Neptune 2

Adult Neptune

Round 3
Lost by 42 votes
Rom 16

Rom

Group A
142
Chika Hakozaki 17

Chika Hakozaki

Round 2
25 vote difference
Uni 1

Uni

Round 3
Lost by 34 votes
Chika Hakozaki 17

Chika Hakozaki

Group A
85
Rom 16

Rom

Round 2
25 vote difference
Rom 16

Rom

Round 2
Lost by 25 votes
Ram 18

Ram

Group C
102
Plutia 15

Plutia

Round 2
6 vote difference
Plutia 15

Plutia

Round 2
Lost by 6 votes
5pb. 19

5pb.

Group D
143
Financier 14

Financier

Round 2
2 vote difference
Nepgear 3

Nepgear

Round 3
Lost by 34 votes
Mina Nishizawa 20

Mina Nishizawa

Group B
83
Dengekiko 45

Dengekiko

Round 1
16 vote difference
Nepgya 13

Nepgya

Round 2
Lost by 18 votes
Kurome 21

Kurome

Group B
81
Nitroplus 44

Nitroplus

Round 1
13 vote difference
MAGES. 12

MAGES.

Round 2
Lost by 18 votes
C-Sha 22

C-Sha

Group D
92
Vert 11

Vert

Round 2
12 vote difference
Vert 11

Vert

Round 2
Lost by 12 votes
RED 23

RED

Group C
60
B-Sha 42

B-Sha

Round 1
4 vote difference
Uzume 10

Uzume

Round 2
Lost by 42 votes
Million Authur 24

Million Authur

Group A
60
Peashy 41

Peashy

Round 1
5 vote difference
Compa 9

Compa

Round 2
Lost by 43 votes
Cave 25

Cave

Group A
74
Dreamcast 40

Dreamcast

Round 1
27 vote difference
Noire 8

Noire

Round 2
Lost by 36 votes
Falcom 26

Falcom

Group C
55
MarvelousAQL 39

MarvelousAQL

Round 1
4 vote difference
Iffy 7

Iffy

Round 2
Lost by 51 votes
Rei Ryghts 27

Rei Ryghts

Group D
59
Nisa 38

Nisa

Round 1
12 vote difference
Blanc 6

Blanc

Round 2
Lost by 53 votes
Croire 28

Croire

Group B
29
Chrome 37

Chrome

Round 1
16 vote difference
Chrome 37

Chrome

Round 1
Lost by 16 votes
Hatsumi Sega 29

Hatsumi Sega

Group B
60
Saturn 36

Saturn

Round 1
20 vote difference
Neptune 4

Neptune

Round 2
Lost by 64 votes
Tekken 30

Tekken

Group D
77
Kei Jinguji 35

Kei Jinguji

Round 1
33 vote difference
Nepgear 3

Nepgear

Round 2
Lost by 39 votes
Linda 31

Linda

Group C
32
God Eater 34

God Eater

Round 1
10 vote difference
God Eater 34

God Eater

Round 1
Lost by 10 votes
Bouquet 32

Bouquet

Group A
40
K-Sha 33

K-Sha

Round 1
2 vote difference
K-Sha 33

K-Sha

Round 1
Lost by 2 votes
K-Sha 33

K-Sha

Group A
60
Bouquet 32

Bouquet

Round 1
2 vote difference
Uni 1

Uni

Round 2
Lost by 43 votes
God Eater 34

God Eater

Group C
58
Linda 31

Linda

Round 1
10 vote difference
Adult Neptune 2

Adult Neptune

Round 2
Lost by 54 votes
Kei Jinguji 35

Kei Jinguji

Group D
23
Tekken 30

Tekken

Round 1
33 vote difference
Tekken 30

Tekken

Round 1
Lost by 33 votes
Saturn 36

Saturn

Group B
25
Hatsumi Sega 29

Hatsumi Sega

Round 1
20 vote difference
Hatsumi Sega 29

Hatsumi Sega

Round 1
Lost by 20 votes
Chrome 37

Chrome

Group B
66
Croire 28

Croire

Round 1
16 vote difference
Histoire 5

Histoire

Round 2
Lost by 46 votes
Nisa 38

Nisa

Group D
34
Rei Ryghts 27

Rei Ryghts

Round 1
12 vote difference
Rei Ryghts 27

Rei Ryghts

Round 1
Lost by 12 votes
MarvelousAQL 39

MarvelousAQL

Group C
34
Falcom 26

Falcom

Round 1
4 vote difference
Falcom 26

Falcom

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Dreamcast 40

Dreamcast

Group A
26
Cave 25

Cave

Round 1
27 vote difference
Cave 25

Cave

Round 1
Lost by 27 votes
Peashy 41

Peashy

Group A
38
Million Authur 24

Million Authur

Round 1
5 vote difference
Million Authur 24

Million Authur

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
B-Sha 42

B-Sha

Group C
35
RED 23

RED

Round 1
4 vote difference
RED 23

RED

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Famitsu 43

Famitsu

Group D
19
C-Sha 22

C-Sha

Round 1
41 vote difference
C-Sha 22

C-Sha

Round 1
Lost by 41 votes
Nitroplus 44

Nitroplus

Group B
33
Kurome 21

Kurome

Round 1
13 vote difference
Kurome 21

Kurome

Round 1
Lost by 13 votes
Dengekiko 45

Dengekiko

Group B
30
Mina Nishizawa 20

Mina Nishizawa

Round 1
16 vote difference
Mina Nishizawa 20

Mina Nishizawa

Round 1
Lost by 16 votes
Arfoire 46

Arfoire

Group D
15
5pb. 19

5pb.

Round 1
49 vote difference
5pb. 19

5pb.

Round 1
Lost by 49 votes
S-Sha 47

S-Sha

Group C
16
Ram 18

Ram

Round 1
46 vote difference
Ram 18

Ram

Round 1
Lost by 46 votes
CyberConnect2 48

CyberConnect2

Group A
26
Chika Hakozaki 17

Chika Hakozaki

Round 1
33 vote difference
Chika Hakozaki 17

Chika Hakozaki

Round 1
Lost by 33 votes
Artisan 49

Artisan

Group A
22
Rom 16

Rom

Round 1
37 vote difference
Rom 16

Rom

Round 1
Lost by 37 votes
Broccoli 50

Broccoli

Group C
18
Plutia 15

Plutia

Round 1
42 vote difference
Plutia 15

Plutia

Round 1
Lost by 42 votes
Tamsoft 51

Tamsoft

Group D
25
Financier 14

Financier

Round 1
28 vote difference
Financier 14

Financier

Round 1
Lost by 28 votes
Megadrive 52

Megadrive

Group B
15
Nepgya 13

Nepgya

Round 1
45 vote difference
Nepgya 13

Nepgya

Round 1
Lost by 45 votes
Game Gear 53

Game Gear

Group B
21
MAGES. 12

MAGES.

Round 1
33 vote difference
MAGES. 12

MAGES.

Round 1
Lost by 33 votes
Filyn 54

Filyn

Group D
15
Vert 11

Vert

Round 1
52 vote difference
Vert 11

Vert

Round 1
Lost by 52 votes
Gust 55

Gust

Group C
5
Uzume 10

Uzume

Round 1
66 vote difference
Uzume 10

Uzume

Round 1
Lost by 66 votes
Chian 56

Chian

Group A
15
Compa 9

Compa

Round 1
56 vote difference
Compa 9

Compa

Round 1
Lost by 56 votes
Cheekama 57

Cheekama

Group A
16
Noire 8

Noire

Round 1
55 vote difference
Noire 8

Noire

Round 1
Lost by 55 votes
CFW Magic 58

CFW Magic

Group C
7
Iffy 7

Iffy

Round 1
63 vote difference
Iffy 7

Iffy

Round 1
Lost by 63 votes
Little Rain 59

Little Rain

Group D
9
Blanc 6

Blanc

Round 1
67 vote difference
Blanc 6

Blanc

Round 1
Lost by 67 votes
Poona 60

Poona

Group B
3
Histoire 5

Histoire

Round 1
71 vote difference
Histoire 5

Histoire

Round 1
Lost by 71 votes
Dogoo Lady 61

Dogoo Lady

Group B
8
Neptune 4

Neptune

Round 1
66 vote difference
Neptune 4

Neptune

Round 1
Lost by 66 votes
Ran-Ran 62

Ran-Ran

Group D
16
Nepgear 3

Nepgear

Round 1
54 vote difference
Nepgear 3

Nepgear

Round 1
Lost by 54 votes
Kuronekohime 63

Kuronekohime

Group C
10
Adult Neptune 2

Adult Neptune

Round 1
60 vote difference
Adult Neptune 2

Adult Neptune

Round 1
Lost by 60 votes
Saori 64

Saori

Group A
7
Uni 1

Uni

Round 1
73 vote difference
Uni 1

Uni

Round 1
Lost by 73 votes