Most Attractive Female

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Mikasa Ackerman 1

Mikasa Ackerman

Group A
689
Shizuka Hiratsuka 32

Shizuka Hiratsuka

Round 3
4 vote difference
Shizuka Hiratsuka 32

Shizuka Hiratsuka

Round 3
Lost by 4 votes
Asuna Yuuki 2

Asuna Yuuki

Group C
547
Chitoge Kirisaki 15

Chitoge Kirisaki

Round 4
1 vote difference
Chitoge Kirisaki 15

Chitoge Kirisaki

Round 4
Lost by 1 votes
Rin Tohsaka 3

Rin Tohsaka

Group D
1224
Yukino Yukinoshita 14

Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 4
3 vote difference
C.C. 4

C.C.

Group B
725
Leone 20

Leone

Round 4
0 vote difference
Hitagi Senjougahara 5

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 5
Lost by 69 votes
Hitagi Senjougahara 5

Hitagi Senjougahara

Group B
1152
Rin Tohsaka 3

Rin Tohsaka

Round 7
3 vote difference
Rin Tohsaka 3

Rin Tohsaka

Round 7
Lost by 3 votes
Jibril 6

Jibril

Group D
947
Rin Tohsaka 3

Rin Tohsaka

Round 5
25 vote difference
Rin Tohsaka 3

Rin Tohsaka

Round 5
Lost by 25 votes
Rias Gremory 7

Rias Gremory

Group C
681
Chitoge Kirisaki 15

Chitoge Kirisaki

Round 5
12 vote difference
Chitoge Kirisaki 15

Chitoge Kirisaki

Round 5
Lost by 12 votes
Hestia 8

Hestia

Group A
851
Irisviel von Einzbern 9

Irisviel von Einzbern

Round 4
21 vote difference
Irisviel von Einzbern 9

Irisviel von Einzbern

Round 4
Lost by 21 votes
Irisviel von Einzbern 9

Irisviel von Einzbern

Group A
955
Hestia 8

Hestia

Round 4
21 vote difference
Mashiro Shiina 17

Mashiro Shiina

Round 5
Lost by 24 votes
Ryuuko Matoi 10

Ryuuko Matoi

Group C
435
Miyuki Shiba 23

Miyuki Shiba

Round 3
5 vote difference
Rias Gremory 7

Rias Gremory

Round 4
Lost by 66 votes
Erza Scarlet 11

Erza Scarlet

Group D
745
Jibril 6

Jibril

Round 4
57 vote difference
Jibril 6

Jibril

Round 4
Lost by 57 votes
Kallen Kōzuki 12

Kallen Kōzuki

Group B
364
Isuzu Sento 53

Isuzu Sento

Round 2
38 vote difference
Isuzu Sento 53

Isuzu Sento

Round 2
Lost by 38 votes
Kanade Tachibana 13

Kanade Tachibana

Group B
564
Leone 20

Leone

Round 3
11 vote difference
Leone 20

Leone

Round 3
Lost by 11 votes
Yukino Yukinoshita 14

Yukino Yukinoshita

Group D
836
Rin Tohsaka 3

Rin Tohsaka

Round 4
3 vote difference
Rin Tohsaka 3

Rin Tohsaka

Round 4
Lost by 3 votes
Chitoge Kirisaki 15

Chitoge Kirisaki

Group C
704
Asuna Yuuki 2

Asuna Yuuki

Round 4
1 vote difference
Rin Tohsaka 3

Rin Tohsaka

Round 6
Lost by 37 votes
Eru Chitanda 16

Eru Chitanda

Group A
611
Mashiro Shiina 17

Mashiro Shiina

Round 3
62 vote difference
Mashiro Shiina 17

Mashiro Shiina

Round 3
Lost by 62 votes
Mashiro Shiina 17

Mashiro Shiina

Group A
1041
Hitagi Senjougahara 5

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 6
13 vote difference
Hitagi Senjougahara 5

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 6
Lost by 13 votes
Xenovia 18

Xenovia

Group C
324
Chitoge Kirisaki 15

Chitoge Kirisaki

Round 3
86 vote difference
Chitoge Kirisaki 15

Chitoge Kirisaki

Round 3
Lost by 86 votes
Taiga Aisaka 19

Taiga Aisaka

Group D
439
Asako Kusakabe 83

Asako Kusakabe

Round 2
33 vote difference
Yukino Yukinoshita 14

Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 3
Lost by 152 votes
Leone 20

Leone

Group B
638
C.C. 4

C.C.

Round 4
0 vote difference
Masami Iwasawa 21

Masami Iwasawa

Group B
414
Kaga 85

Kaga

Round 2
19 vote difference
Isuzu Sento 53

Isuzu Sento

Round 3
Lost by 72 votes
Satsuki Kiryuuin 22

Satsuki Kiryuuin

Group D
284
Virgo 43

Virgo

Round 2
32 vote difference
Virgo 43

Virgo

Round 2
Lost by 32 votes
Miyuki Shiba 23

Miyuki Shiba

Group C
318
Ryuuko Matoi 10

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 3
5 vote difference
Ryuuko Matoi 10

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 3
Lost by 5 votes
Erina Nakiri 24

Erina Nakiri

Group A
574
Irisviel von Einzbern 9

Irisviel von Einzbern

Round 3
22 vote difference
Irisviel von Einzbern 9

Irisviel von Einzbern

Round 3
Lost by 22 votes
Mio Akiyama 25

Mio Akiyama

Group A
575
Hestia 8

Hestia

Round 3
38 vote difference
Hestia 8

Hestia

Round 3
Lost by 38 votes
Lucy Heartfilia 26

Lucy Heartfilia

Group C
276
Rias Gremory 7

Rias Gremory

Round 3
98 vote difference
Rias Gremory 7

Rias Gremory

Round 3
Lost by 98 votes
Emi Yusa 27

Emi Yusa

Group D
431
Lucy/Nyu 38

Lucy/Nyu

Round 2
46 vote difference
Jibril 6

Jibril

Round 3
Lost by 132 votes
Lust 28

Lust

Group B
266
Kotori Minami 101

Kotori Minami

Round 1
34 vote difference
Milly Ashford 37

Milly Ashford

Round 2
Lost by 45 votes
Himeko Inaba 29

Himeko Inaba

Group B
306
Sena Kashiwazaki 36

Sena Kashiwazaki

Round 2
11 vote difference
Sena Kashiwazaki 36

Sena Kashiwazaki

Round 2
Lost by 11 votes
Cornelia li Britannia 30

Cornelia li Britannia

Group D
260
Chain Sumeragi 99

Chain Sumeragi

Round 1
3 vote difference
Celty Sturluson 35

Celty Sturluson

Round 2
Lost by 5 votes
Alice Nakiri 31

Alice Nakiri

Group C
363
Asuna Yuuki 2

Asuna Yuuki

Round 3
27 vote difference
Asuna Yuuki 2

Asuna Yuuki

Round 3
Lost by 27 votes
Shizuka Hiratsuka 32

Shizuka Hiratsuka

Group A
833
Mikasa Ackerman 1

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 3
4 vote difference
Mashiro Shiina 17

Mashiro Shiina

Round 4
Lost by 18 votes
Koneko Toujou 33

Koneko Toujou

Group A
303
Amira 96

Amira

Round 1
102 vote difference
Shizuka Hiratsuka 32

Shizuka Hiratsuka

Round 2
Lost by 113 votes
Euphemia li Britannia 34

Euphemia li Britannia

Group C
140
Satsuki Momoi 95

Satsuki Momoi

Round 1
24 vote difference
Celty Sturluson 35

Celty Sturluson

Group D
381
Cornelia li Britannia 30

Cornelia li Britannia

Round 2
5 vote difference
Rin Tohsaka 3

Rin Tohsaka

Round 3
Lost by 191 votes
Sena Kashiwazaki 36

Sena Kashiwazaki

Group B
487
C.C. 4

C.C.

Round 3
10 vote difference
C.C. 4

C.C.

Round 3
Lost by 10 votes
Milly Ashford 37

Milly Ashford

Group B
370
Erio Touwa 92

Erio Touwa

Round 1
24 vote difference
Hitagi Senjougahara 5

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 3
Lost by 172 votes
Lucy/Nyu 38

Lucy/Nyu

Group D
274
Emi Yusa 27

Emi Yusa

Round 2
46 vote difference
Emi Yusa 27

Emi Yusa

Round 2
Lost by 46 votes
Juvia Lockser 39

Juvia Lockser

Group C
137
Noa Ehn 90

Noa Ehn

Round 1
45 vote difference
Black★Rock Shooter 40

Black★Rock Shooter

Group A
272
Heroine 89

Heroine

Round 1
37 vote difference
Mio Akiyama 25

Mio Akiyama

Round 2
Lost by 66 votes
Yasuko Takasu 41

Yasuko Takasu

Group A
324
Erina Nakiri 24

Erina Nakiri

Round 2
115 vote difference
Erina Nakiri 24

Erina Nakiri

Round 2
Lost by 115 votes
Utaha Kasumigaoka 42

Utaha Kasumigaoka

Group C
167
Aika Fuwa 87

Aika Fuwa

Round 1
101 vote difference
Virgo 43

Virgo

Group D
356
Eriri Spencer Sawamura 86

Eriri Spencer Sawamura

Round 1
12 vote difference
Erza Scarlet 11

Erza Scarlet

Round 3
Lost by 176 votes
Petra Ral 44

Petra Ral

Group B
103
Kaga 85

Kaga

Round 1
47 vote difference
Kaga 85

Kaga

Round 1
Lost by 47 votes
Julia Bardera 45

Julia Bardera

Group B
262
Leone 20

Leone

Round 2
53 vote difference
Leone 20

Leone

Round 2
Lost by 53 votes
Shirley Fenette 46

Shirley Fenette

Group D
121
Asako Kusakabe 83

Asako Kusakabe

Round 1
28 vote difference
Asako Kusakabe 83

Asako Kusakabe

Round 1
Lost by 28 votes
Kongou 47

Kongou

Group C
161
Teletha "Tessa" Testarossa 82

Teletha "Tessa" Testarossa

Round 1
96 vote difference
Neko 48

Neko

Group A
276
Saki Watanabe 81

Saki Watanabe

Round 1
89 vote difference
Mashiro Shiina 17

Mashiro Shiina

Round 2
Lost by 119 votes
Mami Tomoe 49

Mami Tomoe

Group A
288
Yayoi Kunizuka 80

Yayoi Kunizuka

Round 1
56 vote difference
Eru Chitanda 16

Eru Chitanda

Round 2
Lost by 121 votes
Mizore Shirayuki 50

Mizore Shirayuki

Group C
174
Sloth 79

Sloth

Round 1
102 vote difference
Shinoa Hiiragi 51

Shinoa Hiiragi

Group D
204
Yukino Agria 78

Yukino Agria

Round 1
33 vote difference
Yukino Yukinoshita 14

Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 2
Lost by 141 votes
Super Sonico 52

Super Sonico

Group B
217
Ruiko Saten 77

Ruiko Saten

Round 1
12 vote difference
Kanade Tachibana 13

Kanade Tachibana

Round 2
Lost by 100 votes
Isuzu Sento 53

Isuzu Sento

Group B
604
Kallen Kōzuki 12

Kallen Kōzuki

Round 2
38 vote difference
Hitagi Senjougahara 5

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 4
Lost by 56 votes
Nagato 54

Nagato

Group D
297
Erza Scarlet 11

Erza Scarlet

Round 2
69 vote difference
Erza Scarlet 11

Erza Scarlet

Round 2
Lost by 69 votes
Nanami Aoyama 55

Nanami Aoyama

Group C
159
Yona 74

Yona

Round 1
77 vote difference
Gou Matsuoka 56

Gou Matsuoka

Group A
304
Irisviel von Einzbern 9

Irisviel von Einzbern

Round 2
112 vote difference
Irisviel von Einzbern 9

Irisviel von Einzbern

Round 2
Lost by 112 votes
Chane Laforet 57

Chane Laforet

Group A
131
Sora Kasugano 72

Sora Kasugano

Round 1
33 vote difference
Sora Kasugano 72

Sora Kasugano

Round 1
Lost by 33 votes
Eucliwood Hellscythe 58

Eucliwood Hellscythe

Group C
114
Hakaze Kusaribe 71

Hakaze Kusaribe

Round 1
1 vote difference
Hakaze Kusaribe 71

Hakaze Kusaribe

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Mirajane Strauss 59

Mirajane Strauss

Group D
294
Jibril 6

Jibril

Round 2
111 vote difference
Jibril 6

Jibril

Round 2
Lost by 111 votes
Levy McGarden 60

Levy McGarden

Group B
110
Yuzuki Seo 69

Yuzuki Seo

Round 1
19 vote difference
Yuzuki Seo 69

Yuzuki Seo

Round 1
Lost by 19 votes
Shiro 61

Shiro

Group B
82
Satellizer el Bridget 68

Satellizer el Bridget

Round 1
87 vote difference
Satellizer el Bridget 68

Satellizer el Bridget

Round 1
Lost by 87 votes
Lisanna Strauss 62

Lisanna Strauss

Group D
225
Ayano Tateyama 67

Ayano Tateyama

Round 1
17 vote difference
Rin Tohsaka 3

Rin Tohsaka

Round 2
Lost by 150 votes
Mitsuki Nase 63

Mitsuki Nase

Group C
195
Olivier Mira Armstrong 66

Olivier Mira Armstrong

Round 1
124 vote difference
Chihaya Ayase 64

Chihaya Ayase

Group A
253
Mitsuru Kirijo 65

Mitsuru Kirijo

Round 1
24 vote difference
Mikasa Ackerman 1

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 2
Lost by 135 votes
Mitsuru Kirijo 65

Mitsuru Kirijo

Group A
128
Chihaya Ayase 64

Chihaya Ayase

Round 1
24 vote difference
Chihaya Ayase 64

Chihaya Ayase

Round 1
Lost by 24 votes
Olivier Mira Armstrong 66

Olivier Mira Armstrong

Group C
71
Mitsuki Nase 63

Mitsuki Nase

Round 1
124 vote difference
Mitsuki Nase 63

Mitsuki Nase

Round 1
Lost by 124 votes
Ayano Tateyama 67

Ayano Tateyama

Group D
131
Lisanna Strauss 62

Lisanna Strauss

Round 1
17 vote difference
Lisanna Strauss 62

Lisanna Strauss

Round 1
Lost by 17 votes
Satellizer el Bridget 68

Satellizer el Bridget

Group B
290
C.C. 4

C.C.

Round 2
47 vote difference
C.C. 4

C.C.

Round 2
Lost by 47 votes
Yuzuki Seo 69

Yuzuki Seo

Group B
185
Levy McGarden 60

Levy McGarden

Round 1
19 vote difference
Hitagi Senjougahara 5

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 2
Lost by 187 votes
Re-l Mayer 70

Re-l Mayer

Group D
66
Mirajane Strauss 59

Mirajane Strauss

Round 1
135 vote difference
Mirajane Strauss 59

Mirajane Strauss

Round 1
Lost by 135 votes
Hakaze Kusaribe 71

Hakaze Kusaribe

Group C
115
Eucliwood Hellscythe 58

Eucliwood Hellscythe

Round 1
1 vote difference
Sora Kasugano 72

Sora Kasugano

Group A
251
Chane Laforet 57

Chane Laforet

Round 1
33 vote difference
Hestia 8

Hestia

Round 2
Lost by 146 votes
Honey 73

Honey

Group A
75
Gou Matsuoka 56

Gou Matsuoka

Round 1
120 vote difference
Gou Matsuoka 56

Gou Matsuoka

Round 1
Lost by 120 votes
Yona 74

Yona

Group C
82
Nanami Aoyama 55

Nanami Aoyama

Round 1
77 vote difference
Nanami Aoyama 55

Nanami Aoyama

Round 1
Lost by 77 votes
Galatea 75

Galatea

Group D
51
Nagato 54

Nagato

Round 1
142 vote difference
Nagato 54

Nagato

Round 1
Lost by 142 votes
Haruka Morishima 76

Haruka Morishima

Group B
93
Isuzu Sento 53

Isuzu Sento

Round 1
56 vote difference
Isuzu Sento 53

Isuzu Sento

Round 1
Lost by 56 votes
Ruiko Saten 77

Ruiko Saten

Group B
109
Super Sonico 52

Super Sonico

Round 1
12 vote difference
Super Sonico 52

Super Sonico

Round 1
Lost by 12 votes
Yukino Agria 78

Yukino Agria

Group D
112
Shinoa Hiiragi 51

Shinoa Hiiragi

Round 1
33 vote difference
Shinoa Hiiragi 51

Shinoa Hiiragi

Round 1
Lost by 33 votes
Sloth 79

Sloth

Group C
72
Mizore Shirayuki 50

Mizore Shirayuki

Round 1
102 vote difference
Mizore Shirayuki 50

Mizore Shirayuki

Round 1
Lost by 102 votes
Yayoi Kunizuka 80

Yayoi Kunizuka

Group A
129
Mami Tomoe 49

Mami Tomoe

Round 1
56 vote difference
Mami Tomoe 49

Mami Tomoe

Round 1
Lost by 56 votes
Saki Watanabe 81

Saki Watanabe

Group A
95
Neko 48

Neko

Round 1
89 vote difference
Neko 48

Neko

Round 1
Lost by 89 votes
Teletha "Tessa" Testarossa 82

Teletha "Tessa" Testarossa

Group C
65
Kongou 47

Kongou

Round 1
96 vote difference
Kongou 47

Kongou

Round 1
Lost by 96 votes
Asako Kusakabe 83

Asako Kusakabe

Group D
259
Shirley Fenette 46

Shirley Fenette

Round 1
28 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka 19

Taiga Aisaka

Round 2
Lost by 33 votes
Suigintou 84

Suigintou

Group B
70
Julia Bardera 45

Julia Bardera

Round 1
80 vote difference
Julia Bardera 45

Julia Bardera

Round 1
Lost by 80 votes
Kaga 85

Kaga

Group B
281
Masami Iwasawa 21

Masami Iwasawa

Round 2
19 vote difference
Masami Iwasawa 21

Masami Iwasawa

Round 2
Lost by 19 votes
Eriri Spencer Sawamura 86

Eriri Spencer Sawamura

Group D
128
Virgo 43

Virgo

Round 1
12 vote difference
Virgo 43

Virgo

Round 1
Lost by 12 votes
Aika Fuwa 87

Aika Fuwa

Group C
66
Utaha Kasumigaoka 42

Utaha Kasumigaoka

Round 1
101 vote difference
Utaha Kasumigaoka 42

Utaha Kasumigaoka

Round 1
Lost by 101 votes
Lisa Lisa 88

Lisa Lisa

Group A
62
Yasuko Takasu 41

Yasuko Takasu

Round 1
167 vote difference
Yasuko Takasu 41

Yasuko Takasu

Round 1
Lost by 167 votes
Heroine 89

Heroine

Group A
112
Black★Rock Shooter 40

Black★Rock Shooter

Round 1
37 vote difference
Black★Rock Shooter 40

Black★Rock Shooter

Round 1
Lost by 37 votes
Noa Ehn 90

Noa Ehn

Group C
92
Juvia Lockser 39

Juvia Lockser

Round 1
45 vote difference
Juvia Lockser 39

Juvia Lockser

Round 1
Lost by 45 votes
Aegis 91

Aegis

Group D
74
Lucy/Nyu 38

Lucy/Nyu

Round 1
99 vote difference
Lucy/Nyu 38

Lucy/Nyu

Round 1
Lost by 99 votes
Erio Touwa 92

Erio Touwa

Group B
115
Milly Ashford 37

Milly Ashford

Round 1
24 vote difference
Milly Ashford 37

Milly Ashford

Round 1
Lost by 24 votes
Wendy Marvell 93

Wendy Marvell

Group B
66
Sena Kashiwazaki 36

Sena Kashiwazaki

Round 1
126 vote difference
Sena Kashiwazaki 36

Sena Kashiwazaki

Round 1
Lost by 126 votes
Sailor Neptune 94

Sailor Neptune

Group D
105
Celty Sturluson 35

Celty Sturluson

Round 1
60 vote difference
Celty Sturluson 35

Celty Sturluson

Round 1
Lost by 60 votes
Satsuki Momoi 95

Satsuki Momoi

Group C
116
Euphemia li Britannia 34

Euphemia li Britannia

Round 1
24 vote difference
Euphemia li Britannia 34

Euphemia li Britannia

Round 1
Lost by 24 votes
Amira 96

Amira

Group A
97
Koneko Toujou 33

Koneko Toujou

Round 1
102 vote difference
Koneko Toujou 33

Koneko Toujou

Round 1
Lost by 102 votes
Chii 97

Chii

Group A
53
Shizuka Hiratsuka 32

Shizuka Hiratsuka

Round 1
225 vote difference
Shizuka Hiratsuka 32

Shizuka Hiratsuka

Round 1
Lost by 225 votes
Scarlet 98

Scarlet

Group C
23
Alice Nakiri 31

Alice Nakiri

Round 1
202 vote difference
Alice Nakiri 31

Alice Nakiri

Round 1
Lost by 202 votes
Chain Sumeragi 99

Chain Sumeragi

Group D
127
Cornelia li Britannia 30

Cornelia li Britannia

Round 1
3 vote difference
Cornelia li Britannia 30

Cornelia li Britannia

Round 1
Lost by 3 votes
Mikatan Narugino 100

Mikatan Narugino

Group B
73
Himeko Inaba 29

Himeko Inaba

Round 1
92 vote difference
Himeko Inaba 29

Himeko Inaba

Round 1
Lost by 92 votes
Kotori Minami 101

Kotori Minami

Group B
111
Lust 28

Lust

Round 1
34 vote difference
Lust 28

Lust

Round 1
Lost by 34 votes
Tsukuyo 102

Tsukuyo

Group D
81
Emi Yusa 27

Emi Yusa

Round 1
101 vote difference
Emi Yusa 27

Emi Yusa

Round 1
Lost by 101 votes
Michiko Malandro 103

Michiko Malandro

Group C
54
Lucy Heartfilia 26

Lucy Heartfilia

Round 1
130 vote difference
Lucy Heartfilia 26

Lucy Heartfilia

Round 1
Lost by 130 votes
Tomiko Asahina 104

Tomiko Asahina

Group A
55
Mio Akiyama 25

Mio Akiyama

Round 1
193 vote difference
Mio Akiyama 25

Mio Akiyama

Round 1
Lost by 193 votes
Shizuka 105

Shizuka

Group A
66
Erina Nakiri 24

Erina Nakiri

Round 1
156 vote difference
Erina Nakiri 24

Erina Nakiri

Round 1
Lost by 156 votes
Marry Kozakura 106

Marry Kozakura

Group C
56
Miyuki Shiba 23

Miyuki Shiba

Round 1
118 vote difference
Miyuki Shiba 23

Miyuki Shiba

Round 1
Lost by 118 votes
Canaan 107

Canaan

Group D
119
Satsuki Kiryuuin 22

Satsuki Kiryuuin

Round 1
41 vote difference
Satsuki Kiryuuin 22

Satsuki Kiryuuin

Round 1
Lost by 41 votes
Izumi Nase 108

Izumi Nase

Group B
86
Masami Iwasawa 21

Masami Iwasawa

Round 1
74 vote difference
Masami Iwasawa 21

Masami Iwasawa

Round 1
Lost by 74 votes
Botan 109

Botan

Group B
62
Leone 20

Leone

Round 1
125 vote difference
Leone 20

Leone

Round 1
Lost by 125 votes
Hotaru 110

Hotaru

Group D
67
Taiga Aisaka 19

Taiga Aisaka

Round 1
135 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka 19

Taiga Aisaka

Round 1
Lost by 135 votes
Florette Harvenheit 111

Florette Harvenheit

Group C
27
Xenovia 18

Xenovia

Round 1
191 vote difference
Xenovia 18

Xenovia

Round 1
Lost by 191 votes
Himari Takakura 112

Himari Takakura

Group A
34
Mashiro Shiina 17

Mashiro Shiina

Round 1
237 vote difference
Mashiro Shiina 17

Mashiro Shiina

Round 1
Lost by 237 votes
Lain Iwakura 113

Lain Iwakura

Group A
35
Eru Chitanda 16

Eru Chitanda

Round 1
235 vote difference
Eru Chitanda 16

Eru Chitanda

Round 1
Lost by 235 votes
Aida Surugan 114

Aida Surugan

Group C
53
Chitoge Kirisaki 15

Chitoge Kirisaki

Round 1
154 vote difference
Chitoge Kirisaki 15

Chitoge Kirisaki

Round 1
Lost by 154 votes
Rakka 115

Rakka

Group D
30
Yukino Yukinoshita 14

Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 1
218 vote difference
Yukino Yukinoshita 14

Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 1
Lost by 218 votes
Mikoto Suou 116

Mikoto Suou

Group B
28
Kanade Tachibana 13

Kanade Tachibana

Round 1
197 vote difference
Kanade Tachibana 13

Kanade Tachibana

Round 1
Lost by 197 votes
Mariah 117

Mariah

Group B
22
Kallen Kōzuki 12

Kallen Kōzuki

Round 1
206 vote difference
Kallen Kōzuki 12

Kallen Kōzuki

Round 1
Lost by 206 votes
Mei Isayama 118

Mei Isayama

Group D
53
Erza Scarlet 11

Erza Scarlet

Round 1
169 vote difference
Erza Scarlet 11

Erza Scarlet

Round 1
Lost by 169 votes
Reiko Natsume 119

Reiko Natsume

Group C
64
Ryuuko Matoi 10

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 1
126 vote difference
Ryuuko Matoi 10

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 1
Lost by 126 votes
Youko Nakajima 120

Youko Nakajima

Group A
35
Irisviel von Einzbern 9

Irisviel von Einzbern

Round 1
248 vote difference
Irisviel von Einzbern 9

Irisviel von Einzbern

Round 1
Lost by 248 votes
Tsukimi Kurashita 121

Tsukimi Kurashita

Group A
50
Hestia 8

Hestia

Round 1
210 vote difference
Hestia 8

Hestia

Round 1
Lost by 210 votes
Mother Shimogamo 122

Mother Shimogamo

Group C
23
Rias Gremory 7

Rias Gremory

Round 1
217 vote difference
Rias Gremory 7

Rias Gremory

Round 1
Lost by 217 votes
Mawata Awayuki 123

Mawata Awayuki

Group D
37
Jibril 6

Jibril

Round 1
213 vote difference
Jibril 6

Jibril

Round 1
Lost by 213 votes
Hakuei Ren 124

Hakuei Ren

Group B
45
Hitagi Senjougahara 5

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 1
169 vote difference
Hitagi Senjougahara 5

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 1
Lost by 169 votes
Nana Komatsu 125

Nana Komatsu

Group B
62
C.C. 4

C.C.

Round 1
147 vote difference
C.C. 4

C.C.

Round 1
Lost by 147 votes
Mima Kirigoe 126

Mima Kirigoe

Group D
26
Rin Tohsaka 3

Rin Tohsaka

Round 1
254 vote difference
Rin Tohsaka 3

Rin Tohsaka

Round 1
Lost by 254 votes
Yurika Hakonaka 127

Yurika Hakonaka

Group C
39
Asuna Yuuki 2

Asuna Yuuki

Round 1
213 vote difference
Asuna Yuuki 2

Asuna Yuuki

Round 1
Lost by 213 votes
Shoko Akimoto 128

Shoko Akimoto

Group A
48
Mikasa Ackerman 1

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 1
247 vote difference
Mikasa Ackerman 1

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 1
Lost by 247 votes