Most Badass Anime Character

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Roy Mustang 1

Roy Mustang

Group A
668
Saitama 39

Saitama

Round 7
3 vote difference
Olivier Mira Armstrong 2

Olivier Mira Armstrong

Group C
413
Alucard 15

Alucard

Round 4
8 vote difference
Alucard 15

Alucard

Round 4
Lost by 8 votes
Edward Elric 3

Edward Elric

Group D
359
Scar 14

Scar

Round 4
14 vote difference
Levi 11

Levi

Round 5
Lost by 14 votes
Riza Hawkeye 4

Riza Hawkeye

Group B
199
Simon 68

Simon

Round 2
4 vote difference
Simon 68

Simon

Round 2
Lost by 4 votes
Satsuki Kiryuuin 5

Satsuki Kiryuuin

Group B
344
Kamina 12

Kamina

Round 4
16 vote difference
Kamina 12

Kamina

Round 4
Lost by 16 votes
Mikasa Ackerman 6

Mikasa Ackerman

Group D
304
Rider 38

Rider

Round 3
3 vote difference
Levi 11

Levi

Round 4
Lost by 12 votes
Lelouch Lamperouge 7

Lelouch Lamperouge

Group C
315
Saitama 39

Saitama

Round 3
38 vote difference
Saitama 39

Saitama

Round 3
Lost by 38 votes
Kiritsugu Emiya 8

Kiritsugu Emiya

Group A
454
Roy Mustang 1

Roy Mustang

Round 5
28 vote difference
Roy Mustang 1

Roy Mustang

Round 5
Lost by 28 votes
Guts 9

Guts

Group A
165
Greed 56

Greed

Round 2
16 vote difference
Greed 56

Greed

Round 2
Lost by 16 votes
Spike Spiegel 10

Spike Spiegel

Group C
364
King Bradley 23

King Bradley

Round 3
7 vote difference
Saitama 39

Saitama

Round 4
Lost by 38 votes
Levi 11

Levi

Group D
442
Mikasa Ackerman 6

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 4
12 vote difference
Saitama 39

Saitama

Round 6
Lost by 21 votes
Kamina 12

Kamina

Group B
416
Saber 29

Saber

Round 5
7 vote difference
Saber 29

Saber

Round 5
Lost by 7 votes
Alex Louis Armstrong 13

Alex Louis Armstrong

Group B
349
Erza Scarlet 20

Erza Scarlet

Round 3
13 vote difference
Saber 29

Saber

Round 4
Lost by 17 votes
Scar 14

Scar

Group D
274
Itachi Uchiha 83

Itachi Uchiha

Round 3
7 vote difference
Edward Elric 3

Edward Elric

Round 4
Lost by 14 votes
Alucard 15

Alucard

Group C
387
Olivier Mira Armstrong 2

Olivier Mira Armstrong

Round 4
8 vote difference
Saitama 39

Saitama

Round 5
Lost by 26 votes
Shinya Kougami 16

Shinya Kougami

Group A
278
Ryuuko Matoi 17

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 3
2 vote difference
Roy Mustang 1

Roy Mustang

Round 4
Lost by 48 votes
Ryuuko Matoi 17

Ryuuko Matoi

Group A
286
Shinya Kougami 16

Shinya Kougami

Round 3
2 vote difference
Shinya Kougami 16

Shinya Kougami

Round 3
Lost by 2 votes
Celty Sturluson 18

Celty Sturluson

Group C
259
Alucard 15

Alucard

Round 3
18 vote difference
Alucard 15

Alucard

Round 3
Lost by 18 votes
Hisoka 19

Hisoka

Group D
103
Itachi Uchiha 83

Itachi Uchiha

Round 2
6 vote difference
Itachi Uchiha 83

Itachi Uchiha

Round 2
Lost by 6 votes
Erza Scarlet 20

Erza Scarlet

Group B
241
Alex Louis Armstrong 13

Alex Louis Armstrong

Round 3
13 vote difference
Alex Louis Armstrong 13

Alex Louis Armstrong

Round 3
Lost by 13 votes
Izumi Curtis 21

Izumi Curtis

Group B
249
Gon Freecss 44

Gon Freecss

Round 2
22 vote difference
Kamina 12

Kamina

Round 3
Lost by 35 votes
Vegeta 22

Vegeta

Group D
137
Gilgamesh 43

Gilgamesh

Round 2
24 vote difference
Gilgamesh 43

Gilgamesh

Round 2
Lost by 24 votes
King Bradley 23

King Bradley

Group C
336
Spike Spiegel 10

Spike Spiegel

Round 3
7 vote difference
Spike Spiegel 10

Spike Spiegel

Round 3
Lost by 7 votes
Lancer 24

Lancer

Group A
281
Greed 56

Greed

Round 3
1 vote difference
Greed 56

Greed

Round 3
Lost by 1 votes
Light Yagami 25

Light Yagami

Group A
262
Akane Tsunemori 40

Akane Tsunemori

Round 2
47 vote difference
Kiritsugu Emiya 8

Kiritsugu Emiya

Round 3
Lost by 49 votes
C.C. 26

C.C.

Group C
174
Sanji 103

Sanji

Round 1
50 vote difference
Saitama 39

Saitama

Round 2
Lost by 59 votes
Akemi Homura 27

Akemi Homura

Group D
121
Rider 38

Rider

Round 2
21 vote difference
Rider 38

Rider

Round 2
Lost by 21 votes
Killua Zoldyck 28

Killua Zoldyck

Group B
148
Ling Yao 37

Ling Yao

Round 2
4 vote difference
Ling Yao 37

Ling Yao

Round 2
Lost by 4 votes
Saber 29

Saber

Group B
468
Kamina 12

Kamina

Round 5
7 vote difference
Roy Mustang 1

Roy Mustang

Round 6
Lost by 29 votes
Kirei Kotomine 30

Kirei Kotomine

Group D
195
Van Hohenheim 35

Van Hohenheim

Round 2
8 vote difference
Edward Elric 3

Edward Elric

Round 3
Lost by 25 votes
Lordgenome 31

Lordgenome

Group C
179
Franken Stein 34

Franken Stein

Round 2
9 vote difference
Franken Stein 34

Franken Stein

Round 2
Lost by 9 votes
L Lawliet 32

L Lawliet

Group A
223
Alphonse Elric 33

Alphonse Elric

Round 2
17 vote difference
Roy Mustang 1

Roy Mustang

Round 3
Lost by 58 votes
Alphonse Elric 33

Alphonse Elric

Group A
189
L Lawliet 32

L Lawliet

Round 2
17 vote difference
L Lawliet 32

L Lawliet

Round 2
Lost by 17 votes
Franken Stein 34

Franken Stein

Group C
212
Lordgenome 31

Lordgenome

Round 2
9 vote difference
Olivier Mira Armstrong 2

Olivier Mira Armstrong

Round 3
Lost by 47 votes
Van Hohenheim 35

Van Hohenheim

Group D
131
Kirei Kotomine 30

Kirei Kotomine

Round 2
8 vote difference
Kirei Kotomine 30

Kirei Kotomine

Round 2
Lost by 8 votes
Revy 36

Revy

Group B
148
Sasuke Uchiha 93

Sasuke Uchiha

Round 1
36 vote difference
Saber 29

Saber

Round 2
Lost by 39 votes
Ling Yao 37

Ling Yao

Group B
227
Killua Zoldyck 28

Killua Zoldyck

Round 2
4 vote difference
Satsuki Kiryuuin 5

Satsuki Kiryuuin

Round 3
Lost by 31 votes
Rider 38

Rider

Group D
225
Mikasa Ackerman 6

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 3
3 vote difference
Mikasa Ackerman 6

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 3
Lost by 3 votes
Saitama 39

Saitama

Group C
578
Roy Mustang 1

Roy Mustang

Round 7
3 vote difference
Roy Mustang 1

Roy Mustang

Round 7
Lost by 3 votes
Akane Tsunemori 40

Akane Tsunemori

Group A
116
Balalaika 89

Balalaika

Round 1
6 vote difference
Light Yagami 25

Light Yagami

Round 2
Lost by 47 votes
Goku 41

Goku

Group A
172
Lancer 24

Lancer

Round 2
2 vote difference
Lancer 24

Lancer

Round 2
Lost by 2 votes
Shizuo Heiwajima 42

Shizuo Heiwajima

Group C
187
King Bradley 23

King Bradley

Round 2
35 vote difference
King Bradley 23

King Bradley

Round 2
Lost by 35 votes
Gilgamesh 43

Gilgamesh

Group D
223
Levi 11

Levi

Round 3
16 vote difference
Levi 11

Levi

Round 3
Lost by 16 votes
Gon Freecss 44

Gon Freecss

Group B
126
Koyomi Araragi 85

Koyomi Araragi

Round 1
1 vote difference
Izumi Curtis 21

Izumi Curtis

Round 2
Lost by 22 votes
Death the Kid 45

Death the Kid

Group B
127
Nicolas Brown 84

Nicolas Brown

Round 1
14 vote difference
Erza Scarlet 20

Erza Scarlet

Round 2
Lost by 21 votes
Maka Albarn 46

Maka Albarn

Group D
44
Itachi Uchiha 83

Itachi Uchiha

Round 1
21 vote difference
Itachi Uchiha 83

Itachi Uchiha

Round 1
Lost by 21 votes
Morgiana 47

Morgiana

Group C
140
Jonathan Joestar 82

Jonathan Joestar

Round 1
15 vote difference
Celty Sturluson 18

Celty Sturluson

Round 2
Lost by 25 votes
Gray Fullbuster 48

Gray Fullbuster

Group A
65
Akame 81

Akame

Round 1
36 vote difference
Akame 81

Akame

Round 1
Lost by 36 votes
Hei 49

Hei

Group A
141
Eren Yeager 80

Eren Yeager

Round 1
11 vote difference
Shinya Kougami 16

Shinya Kougami

Round 2
Lost by 13 votes
Johan Liebert 50

Johan Liebert

Group C
73
Rin Tohsaka 79

Rin Tohsaka

Round 1
53 vote difference
Rin Tohsaka 79

Rin Tohsaka

Round 1
Lost by 53 votes
Gintoki Sakata 51

Gintoki Sakata

Group D
44
Okabe Rintarou 78

Okabe Rintarou

Round 1
26 vote difference
Okabe Rintarou 78

Okabe Rintarou

Round 1
Lost by 26 votes
Ken Kaneki 52

Ken Kaneki

Group B
148
Alex Louis Armstrong 13

Alex Louis Armstrong

Round 2
35 vote difference
Alex Louis Armstrong 13

Alex Louis Armstrong

Round 2
Lost by 35 votes
Shanks 53

Shanks

Group B
125
Dio Brando 76

Dio Brando

Round 1
29 vote difference
Kamina 12

Kamina

Round 2
Lost by 46 votes
Yoko Littner 54

Yoko Littner

Group D
97
Asuka Langley Souryuu 75

Asuka Langley Souryuu

Round 1
22 vote difference
Levi 11

Levi

Round 2
Lost by 68 votes
Sebastian Michaelis 55

Sebastian Michaelis

Group C
123
Shinobu Oshino 74

Shinobu Oshino

Round 1
10 vote difference
Spike Spiegel 10

Spike Spiegel

Round 2
Lost by 57 votes
Greed 56

Greed

Group A
330
Lancer 24

Lancer

Round 3
1 vote difference
Kiritsugu Emiya 8

Kiritsugu Emiya

Round 4
Lost by 35 votes
Kenpachi Zaraki 57

Kenpachi Zaraki

Group A
72
Sora 72

Sora

Round 1
34 vote difference
Sora 72

Sora

Round 1
Lost by 34 votes
Kakashi Hatake 58

Kakashi Hatake

Group C
179
Hitagi Senjougahara 71

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 1
32 vote difference
Lelouch Lamperouge 7

Lelouch Lamperouge

Round 2
Lost by 42 votes
Vash the Stampede 59

Vash the Stampede

Group D
88
Motoko Kusanagi 70

Motoko Kusanagi

Round 1
19 vote difference
Mikasa Ackerman 6

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 2
Lost by 47 votes
Soul Eater Evans 60

Soul Eater Evans

Group B
61
Yuno Gasai 69

Yuno Gasai

Round 1
24 vote difference
Yuno Gasai 69

Yuno Gasai

Round 1
Lost by 24 votes
Izaya Orihara 61

Izaya Orihara

Group B
77
Simon 68

Simon

Round 1
1 vote difference
Simon 68

Simon

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Roronoa Zora 62

Roronoa Zora

Group D
121
Edward Elric 3

Edward Elric

Round 2
35 vote difference
Edward Elric 3

Edward Elric

Round 2
Lost by 35 votes
Issac Netero 63

Issac Netero

Group C
151
Faye Valentine 66

Faye Valentine

Round 1
19 vote difference
Olivier Mira Armstrong 2

Olivier Mira Armstrong

Round 2
Lost by 43 votes
Kurapika 64

Kurapika

Group A
71
Rin Okumura 65

Rin Okumura

Round 1
4 vote difference
Rin Okumura 65

Rin Okumura

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Rin Okumura 65

Rin Okumura

Group A
98
Kurapika 64

Kurapika

Round 1
4 vote difference
Roy Mustang 1

Roy Mustang

Round 2
Lost by 92 votes
Faye Valentine 66

Faye Valentine

Group C
83
Issac Netero 63

Issac Netero

Round 1
19 vote difference
Issac Netero 63

Issac Netero

Round 1
Lost by 19 votes
Saeko Busujima 67

Saeko Busujima

Group D
35
Roronoa Zora 62

Roronoa Zora

Round 1
46 vote difference
Roronoa Zora 62

Roronoa Zora

Round 1
Lost by 46 votes
Simon 68

Simon

Group B
213
Izaya Orihara 61

Izaya Orihara

Round 1
1 vote difference
Saber 29

Saber

Round 3
Lost by 42 votes
Yuno Gasai 69

Yuno Gasai

Group B
141
Soul Eater Evans 60

Soul Eater Evans

Round 1
24 vote difference
Satsuki Kiryuuin 5

Satsuki Kiryuuin

Round 2
Lost by 32 votes
Motoko Kusanagi 70

Motoko Kusanagi

Group D
32
Vash the Stampede 59

Vash the Stampede

Round 1
19 vote difference
Vash the Stampede 59

Vash the Stampede

Round 1
Lost by 19 votes
Hitagi Senjougahara 71

Hitagi Senjougahara

Group C
91
Kakashi Hatake 58

Kakashi Hatake

Round 1
32 vote difference
Kakashi Hatake 58

Kakashi Hatake

Round 1
Lost by 32 votes
Sora 72

Sora

Group A
156
Kiritsugu Emiya 8

Kiritsugu Emiya

Round 2
31 vote difference
Kiritsugu Emiya 8

Kiritsugu Emiya

Round 2
Lost by 31 votes
Asuna Yuuki 73

Asuna Yuuki

Group A
57
Greed 56

Greed

Round 1
78 vote difference
Greed 56

Greed

Round 1
Lost by 78 votes
Shinobu Oshino 74

Shinobu Oshino

Group C
79
Sebastian Michaelis 55

Sebastian Michaelis

Round 1
10 vote difference
Sebastian Michaelis 55

Sebastian Michaelis

Round 1
Lost by 10 votes
Asuka Langley Souryuu 75

Asuka Langley Souryuu

Group D
45
Yoko Littner 54

Yoko Littner

Round 1
22 vote difference
Yoko Littner 54

Yoko Littner

Round 1
Lost by 22 votes
Dio Brando 76

Dio Brando

Group B
49
Shanks 53

Shanks

Round 1
29 vote difference
Shanks 53

Shanks

Round 1
Lost by 29 votes
Ladd Russo 77

Ladd Russo

Group B
52
Ken Kaneki 52

Ken Kaneki

Round 1
40 vote difference
Ken Kaneki 52

Ken Kaneki

Round 1
Lost by 40 votes
Okabe Rintarou 78

Okabe Rintarou

Group D
124
Scar 14

Scar

Round 2
17 vote difference
Scar 14

Scar

Round 2
Lost by 17 votes
Rin Tohsaka 79

Rin Tohsaka

Group C
187
Alucard 15

Alucard

Round 2
21 vote difference
Alucard 15

Alucard

Round 2
Lost by 21 votes
Eren Yeager 80

Eren Yeager

Group A
83
Hei 49

Hei

Round 1
11 vote difference
Hei 49

Hei

Round 1
Lost by 11 votes
Akame 81

Akame

Group A
157
Ryuuko Matoi 17

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 2
31 vote difference
Ryuuko Matoi 17

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 2
Lost by 31 votes
Jonathan Joestar 82

Jonathan Joestar

Group C
76
Morgiana 47

Morgiana

Round 1
15 vote difference
Morgiana 47

Morgiana

Round 1
Lost by 15 votes
Itachi Uchiha 83

Itachi Uchiha

Group D
178
Hisoka 19

Hisoka

Round 2
6 vote difference
Scar 14

Scar

Round 3
Lost by 7 votes
Nicolas Brown 84

Nicolas Brown

Group B
62
Death the Kid 45

Death the Kid

Round 1
14 vote difference
Death the Kid 45

Death the Kid

Round 1
Lost by 14 votes
Koyomi Araragi 85

Koyomi Araragi

Group B
69
Gon Freecss 44

Gon Freecss

Round 1
1 vote difference
Gon Freecss 44

Gon Freecss

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Seras Victoria 86

Seras Victoria

Group D
29
Gilgamesh 43

Gilgamesh

Round 1
58 vote difference
Gilgamesh 43

Gilgamesh

Round 1
Lost by 58 votes
Natsu Dragneel 87

Natsu Dragneel

Group C
79
Shizuo Heiwajima 42

Shizuo Heiwajima

Round 1
47 vote difference
Shizuo Heiwajima 42

Shizuo Heiwajima

Round 1
Lost by 47 votes
Ichigo Kurosaki 88

Ichigo Kurosaki

Group A
53
Goku 41

Goku

Round 1
54 vote difference
Goku 41

Goku

Round 1
Lost by 54 votes
Balalaika 89

Balalaika

Group A
66
Akane Tsunemori 40

Akane Tsunemori

Round 1
6 vote difference
Akane Tsunemori 40

Akane Tsunemori

Round 1
Lost by 6 votes
Mikoto Misaka 90

Mikoto Misaka

Group C
59
Saitama 39

Saitama

Round 1
83 vote difference
Saitama 39

Saitama

Round 1
Lost by 83 votes
Eikichi Onizuka 91

Eikichi Onizuka

Group D
19
Rider 38

Rider

Round 1
70 vote difference
Rider 38

Rider

Round 1
Lost by 70 votes
Chrollo Lucilfer 92

Chrollo Lucilfer

Group B
50
Ling Yao 37

Ling Yao

Round 1
44 vote difference
Ling Yao 37

Ling Yao

Round 1
Lost by 44 votes
Sasuke Uchiha 93

Sasuke Uchiha

Group B
59
Revy 36

Revy

Round 1
36 vote difference
Revy 36

Revy

Round 1
Lost by 36 votes
Jin 94

Jin

Group D
33
Van Hohenheim 35

Van Hohenheim

Round 1
44 vote difference
Van Hohenheim 35

Van Hohenheim

Round 1
Lost by 44 votes
Kenshin Himura 95

Kenshin Himura

Group C
79
Franken Stein 34

Franken Stein

Round 1
21 vote difference
Franken Stein 34

Franken Stein

Round 1
Lost by 21 votes
Kazuma 96

Kazuma

Group A
35
Alphonse Elric 33

Alphonse Elric

Round 1
90 vote difference
Alphonse Elric 33

Alphonse Elric

Round 1
Lost by 90 votes
Mugen 97

Mugen

Group A
80
L Lawliet 32

L Lawliet

Round 1
19 vote difference
L Lawliet 32

L Lawliet

Round 1
Lost by 19 votes
Shiroe 98

Shiroe

Group C
93
Lordgenome 31

Lordgenome

Round 1
25 vote difference
Lordgenome 31

Lordgenome

Round 1
Lost by 25 votes
Kyouko Sakura 99

Kyouko Sakura

Group D
43
Kirei Kotomine 30

Kirei Kotomine

Round 1
31 vote difference
Kirei Kotomine 30

Kirei Kotomine

Round 1
Lost by 31 votes
Kurisu Makise 100

Kurisu Makise

Group B
54
Saber 29

Saber

Round 1
61 vote difference
Saber 29

Saber

Round 1
Lost by 61 votes
Madara Uchiha 101

Madara Uchiha

Group B
69
Killua Zoldyck 28

Killua Zoldyck

Round 1
14 vote difference
Killua Zoldyck 28

Killua Zoldyck

Round 1
Lost by 14 votes
Teresa 102

Teresa

Group D
27
Akemi Homura 27

Akemi Homura

Round 1
46 vote difference
Akemi Homura 27

Akemi Homura

Round 1
Lost by 46 votes
Sanji 103

Sanji

Group C
76
C.C. 26

C.C.

Round 1
50 vote difference
C.C. 26

C.C.

Round 1
Lost by 50 votes
Holo 104

Holo

Group A
54
Light Yagami 25

Light Yagami

Round 1
69 vote difference
Light Yagami 25

Light Yagami

Round 1
Lost by 69 votes
Noriko Takaya 105

Noriko Takaya

Group A
10
Lancer 24

Lancer

Round 1
134 vote difference
Lancer 24

Lancer

Round 1
Lost by 134 votes
Rei Ayanami 106

Rei Ayanami

Group C
47
King Bradley 23

King Bradley

Round 1
132 vote difference
King Bradley 23

King Bradley

Round 1
Lost by 132 votes
Kazuto "Kirito" Kirigaya 107

Kazuto "Kirito" Kirigaya

Group D
43
Vegeta 22

Vegeta

Round 1
45 vote difference
Vegeta 22

Vegeta

Round 1
Lost by 45 votes
Ulquiorra Cifer 108

Ulquiorra Cifer

Group B
43
Izumi Curtis 21

Izumi Curtis

Round 1
66 vote difference
Izumi Curtis 21

Izumi Curtis

Round 1
Lost by 66 votes
Misato Katsuragi 109

Misato Katsuragi

Group B
44
Erza Scarlet 20

Erza Scarlet

Round 1
56 vote difference
Erza Scarlet 20

Erza Scarlet

Round 1
Lost by 56 votes
Kenshiro Kasumi 110

Kenshiro Kasumi

Group D
22
Hisoka 19

Hisoka

Round 1
37 vote difference
Hisoka 19

Hisoka

Round 1
Lost by 37 votes
Lain Iwakara 111

Lain Iwakara

Group C
34
Celty Sturluson 18

Celty Sturluson

Round 1
95 vote difference
Celty Sturluson 18

Celty Sturluson

Round 1
Lost by 95 votes
Clare 112

Clare

Group A
52
Ryuuko Matoi 17

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 1
81 vote difference
Ryuuko Matoi 17

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 1
Lost by 81 votes
Luffy Monkey D. 113

Luffy Monkey D.

Group A
67
Shinya Kougami 16

Shinya Kougami

Round 1
36 vote difference
Shinya Kougami 16

Shinya Kougami

Round 1
Lost by 36 votes
Izayoi Sakamaki 114

Izayoi Sakamaki

Group C
41
Alucard 15

Alucard

Round 1
109 vote difference
Alucard 15

Alucard

Round 1
Lost by 109 votes
Mikado Ryuugamine 115

Mikado Ryuugamine

Group D
27
Scar 14

Scar

Round 1
63 vote difference
Scar 14

Scar

Round 1
Lost by 63 votes
Char Aznable 116

Char Aznable

Group B
24
Alex Louis Armstrong 13

Alex Louis Armstrong

Round 1
99 vote difference
Alex Louis Armstrong 13

Alex Louis Armstrong

Round 1
Lost by 99 votes
Retsu Unohana 117

Retsu Unohana

Group B
35
Kamina 12

Kamina

Round 1
81 vote difference
Kamina 12

Kamina

Round 1
Lost by 81 votes
Shinji Ikari 118

Shinji Ikari

Group D
21
Levi 11

Levi

Round 1
89 vote difference
Levi 11

Levi

Round 1
Lost by 89 votes
Kino 119

Kino

Group C
11
Spike Spiegel 10

Spike Spiegel

Round 1
164 vote difference
Spike Spiegel 10

Spike Spiegel

Round 1
Lost by 164 votes
Gendou Ikari 120

Gendou Ikari

Group A
35
Guts 9

Guts

Round 1
76 vote difference
Guts 9

Guts

Round 1
Lost by 76 votes
Chihaya Ayase 121

Chihaya Ayase

Group A
13
Kiritsugu Emiya 8

Kiritsugu Emiya

Round 1
139 vote difference
Kiritsugu Emiya 8

Kiritsugu Emiya

Round 1
Lost by 139 votes
Griffith 122

Griffith

Group C
49
Lelouch Lamperouge 7

Lelouch Lamperouge

Round 1
117 vote difference
Lelouch Lamperouge 7

Lelouch Lamperouge

Round 1
Lost by 117 votes
Hancock Boa 123

Hancock Boa

Group D
25
Mikasa Ackerman 6

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 1
81 vote difference
Mikasa Ackerman 6

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 1
Lost by 81 votes
Koko Hekmatyar 124

Koko Hekmatyar

Group B
26
Satsuki Kiryuuin 5

Satsuki Kiryuuin

Round 1
86 vote difference
Satsuki Kiryuuin 5

Satsuki Kiryuuin

Round 1
Lost by 86 votes
Shino "Sinon" Asada 125

Shino "Sinon" Asada

Group B
50
Riza Hawkeye 4

Riza Hawkeye

Round 1
77 vote difference
Riza Hawkeye 4

Riza Hawkeye

Round 1
Lost by 77 votes
Tsunade 126

Tsunade

Group D
30
Edward Elric 3

Edward Elric

Round 1
69 vote difference
Edward Elric 3

Edward Elric

Round 1
Lost by 69 votes
Tsumugi Kotobuki 127

Tsumugi Kotobuki

Group C
44
Olivier Mira Armstrong 2

Olivier Mira Armstrong

Round 1
148 vote difference
Olivier Mira Armstrong 2

Olivier Mira Armstrong

Round 1
Lost by 148 votes
Balsa Yonsa 128

Balsa Yonsa

Group A
9
Roy Mustang 1

Roy Mustang

Round 1
164 vote difference
Roy Mustang 1

Roy Mustang

Round 1
Lost by 164 votes