Most Hyper Character

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Yaya Yuiki 1

Yaya Yuiki

Group A
13
Yui 32

Yui

Round 1
85 vote difference
Yui 32

Yui

Round 1
Lost by 85 votes
5th 2

5th

Group A
95
Shoyo Hinata 31

Shoyo Hinata

Round 1
23 vote difference
Kushieda Minori 18

Kushieda Minori

Round 2
Lost by 57 votes
Maria Takayama 3

Maria Takayama

Group A
36
Yui Hirasawa 30

Yui Hirasawa

Round 1
20 vote difference
Yui Hirasawa 30

Yui Hirasawa

Round 1
Lost by 20 votes
Caster (F/Z) 4

Caster (F/Z)

Group A
30
Edward 29

Edward

Round 1
63 vote difference
Edward 29

Edward

Round 1
Lost by 63 votes
Jibril 5

Jibril

Group A
137
Isaac Dian 28

Isaac Dian

Round 1
35 vote difference
Haruhi Suzimiya 21

Haruhi Suzimiya

Round 2
Lost by 43 votes
Saori Makishima 6

Saori Makishima

Group A
96
Ryuuguu Rena 27

Ryuuguu Rena

Round 1
31 vote difference
TK 22

TK

Round 2
Lost by 45 votes
Izumi Konata 7

Izumi Konata

Group A
116
Yuuko Aioi 10

Yuuko Aioi

Round 2
17 vote difference
Yuuko Aioi 10

Yuuko Aioi

Round 2
Lost by 17 votes
Kamina 8

Kamina

Group A
329
Haruhi Suzimiya 21

Haruhi Suzimiya

Round 4
12 vote difference
Haruhi Suzimiya 21

Haruhi Suzimiya

Round 4
Lost by 12 votes
Mayoi Katase 9

Mayoi Katase

Group A
37
Kaguya Sumeragi 24

Kaguya Sumeragi

Round 1
21 vote difference
Kaguya Sumeragi 24

Kaguya Sumeragi

Round 1
Lost by 21 votes
Yuuko Aioi 10

Yuuko Aioi

Group A
175
Izumi Konata 7

Izumi Konata

Round 2
17 vote difference
Kushieda Minori 18

Kushieda Minori

Round 3
Lost by 34 votes
Rin Tohsaka 11

Rin Tohsaka

Group A
36
TK 22

TK

Round 1
43 vote difference
TK 22

TK

Round 1
Lost by 43 votes
Mayoi Hachikuji 12

Mayoi Hachikuji

Group A
27
Haruhi Suzimiya 21

Haruhi Suzimiya

Round 1
58 vote difference
Haruhi Suzimiya 21

Haruhi Suzimiya

Round 1
Lost by 58 votes
Soryu Asuka Langley 13

Soryu Asuka Langley

Group A
49
Tsuruya 20

Tsuruya

Round 1
11 vote difference
Tsuruya 20

Tsuruya

Round 1
Lost by 11 votes
Harvent Miria 14

Harvent Miria

Group A
119
Lisbeth 19

Lisbeth

Round 1
19 vote difference
Yui Hirasawa 30

Yui Hirasawa

Round 2
Lost by 22 votes
Faris NyanNyan 15

Faris NyanNyan

Group A
46
Kushieda Minori 18

Kushieda Minori

Round 1
42 vote difference
Kushieda Minori 18

Kushieda Minori

Round 1
Lost by 42 votes
Misa Amane 16

Misa Amane

Group A
130
Prisma Illya 17

Prisma Illya

Round 1
33 vote difference
Yui 32

Yui

Round 2
Lost by 50 votes
Prisma Illya 17

Prisma Illya

Group A
46
Misa Amane 16

Misa Amane

Round 1
33 vote difference
Misa Amane 16

Misa Amane

Round 1
Lost by 33 votes
Kushieda Minori 18

Kushieda Minori

Group A
323
Haruhi Suzimiya 21

Haruhi Suzimiya

Round 5
13 vote difference
Haruhi Suzimiya 21

Haruhi Suzimiya

Round 5
Lost by 13 votes
Lisbeth 19

Lisbeth

Group A
50
Harvent Miria 14

Harvent Miria

Round 1
19 vote difference
Harvent Miria 14

Harvent Miria

Round 1
Lost by 19 votes
Tsuruya 20

Tsuruya

Group A
111
Soryu Asuka Langley 13

Soryu Asuka Langley

Round 1
11 vote difference
Edward 29

Edward

Round 2
Lost by 31 votes
Haruhi Suzimiya 21

Haruhi Suzimiya

Group A
335
Kamina 8

Kamina

Round 4
12 vote difference
TK 22

TK

Group A
248
Yui Hirasawa 30

Yui Hirasawa

Round 3
6 vote difference
Kushieda Minori 18

Kushieda Minori

Round 4
Lost by 24 votes
Youhei Sunohara 23

Youhei Sunohara

Group A
32
Yuuko Aioi 10

Yuuko Aioi

Round 1
42 vote difference
Yuuko Aioi 10

Yuuko Aioi

Round 1
Lost by 42 votes
Kaguya Sumeragi 24

Kaguya Sumeragi

Group A
83
Mayoi Katase 9

Mayoi Katase

Round 1
21 vote difference
Kamina 8

Kamina

Round 2
Lost by 98 votes
Marika Tachibana 25

Marika Tachibana

Group A
43
Kamina 8

Kamina

Round 1
47 vote difference
Kamina 8

Kamina

Round 1
Lost by 47 votes
Taiga Fujimura 26

Taiga Fujimura

Group A
44
Izumi Konata 7

Izumi Konata

Round 1
21 vote difference
Izumi Konata 7

Izumi Konata

Round 1
Lost by 21 votes
Ryuuguu Rena 27

Ryuuguu Rena

Group A
25
Saori Makishima 6

Saori Makishima

Round 1
31 vote difference
Saori Makishima 6

Saori Makishima

Round 1
Lost by 31 votes
Isaac Dian 28

Isaac Dian

Group A
48
Jibril 5

Jibril

Round 1
35 vote difference
Jibril 5

Jibril

Round 1
Lost by 35 votes
Edward 29

Edward

Group A
219
Haruhi Suzimiya 21

Haruhi Suzimiya

Round 3
22 vote difference
Haruhi Suzimiya 21

Haruhi Suzimiya

Round 3
Lost by 22 votes
Yui Hirasawa 30

Yui Hirasawa

Group A
176
TK 22

TK

Round 3
6 vote difference
TK 22

TK

Round 3
Lost by 6 votes
Shoyo Hinata 31

Shoyo Hinata

Group A
37
5th 2

5th

Round 1
23 vote difference
5th 2

5th

Round 1
Lost by 23 votes
Yui 32

Yui

Group A
251
Kamina 8

Kamina

Round 3
24 vote difference
Kamina 8

Kamina

Round 3
Lost by 24 votes