Most Powerful Female Character

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Satsuki Kiryuuin 1

Satsuki Kiryuuin

Group A
402
Jibril 17

Jibril

Round 2
8 vote difference
Jibril 17

Jibril

Round 2
Lost by 8 votes
Yoko "Yomako" Littner 2

Yoko "Yomako" Littner

Group C
317
Akame 7

Akame

Round 3
67 vote difference
Akame 7

Akame

Round 3
Lost by 67 votes
Mikasa Ackerman 3

Mikasa Ackerman

Group D
472
Akemi Homura 19

Akemi Homura

Round 2
1 vote difference
Akemi Homura 19

Akemi Homura

Round 2
Lost by 1 votes
Saber "King of Knights" 4

Saber "King of Knights"

Group B
1090
Jibril 17

Jibril

Round 4
24 vote difference
Oshino Shinobu 5

Oshino Shinobu

Group B
462
Rias Gremory 12

Rias Gremory

Round 2
8 vote difference
Saber "King of Knights" 4

Saber "King of Knights"

Round 3
Lost by 126 votes
Ryuuko Matoi 6

Ryuuko Matoi

Group D
1030
Akame 7

Akame

Round 4
16 vote difference
Saber "King of Knights" 4

Saber "King of Knights"

Round 5
Lost by 32 votes
Akame 7

Akame

Group C
561
Ryuuko Matoi 6

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 4
16 vote difference
Ryuuko Matoi 6

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 4
Lost by 16 votes
Hancock Boa 8

Hancock Boa

Group A
122
Tsunade 25

Tsunade

Round 1
67 vote difference
Tsunade 25

Tsunade

Round 1
Lost by 67 votes
Soi Fon 9

Soi Fon

Group A
235
Tsunade 25

Tsunade

Round 2
29 vote difference
Tsunade 25

Tsunade

Round 2
Lost by 29 votes
Yuno Gasai 10

Yuno Gasai

Group C
167
Neferpitou 23

Neferpitou

Round 1
50 vote difference
Motoko "Major" Kusanagi 11

Motoko "Major" Kusanagi

Group D
310
Sakura Haruno 22

Sakura Haruno

Round 1
82 vote difference
Ryuuko Matoi 6

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 2
Lost by 157 votes
Rias Gremory 12

Rias Gremory

Group B
357
Oshino Shinobu 5

Oshino Shinobu

Round 2
8 vote difference
Oshino Shinobu 5

Oshino Shinobu

Round 2
Lost by 8 votes
Erza Scarlet 13

Erza Scarlet

Group B
163
Esdeath 20

Esdeath

Round 1
21 vote difference
Esdeath 20

Esdeath

Round 1
Lost by 21 votes
Revy 14

Revy

Group D
128
Akemi Homura 19

Akemi Homura

Round 1
47 vote difference
Akemi Homura 19

Akemi Homura

Round 1
Lost by 47 votes
Konan 15

Konan

Group C
142
Shiki Ryougi 18

Shiki Ryougi

Round 1
24 vote difference
Madoka Kaname 16

Madoka Kaname

Group A
175
Jibril 17

Jibril

Round 1
38 vote difference
Jibril 17

Jibril

Round 1
Lost by 38 votes
Jibril 17

Jibril

Group A
646
Satsuki Kiryuuin 1

Satsuki Kiryuuin

Round 2
8 vote difference
Saber "King of Knights" 4

Saber "King of Knights"

Round 4
Lost by 24 votes
Shiki Ryougi 18

Shiki Ryougi

Group C
118
Konan 15

Konan

Round 1
24 vote difference
Konan 15

Konan

Round 1
Lost by 24 votes
Akemi Homura 19

Akemi Homura

Group D
502
Mikasa Ackerman 3

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 2
1 vote difference
Ryuuko Matoi 6

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 3
Lost by 53 votes
Esdeath 20

Esdeath

Group B
338
Erza Scarlet 13

Erza Scarlet

Round 1
21 vote difference
Saber "King of Knights" 4

Saber "King of Knights"

Round 2
Lost by 70 votes
Shiro 21

Shiro

Group B
133
Rias Gremory 12

Rias Gremory

Round 1
62 vote difference
Rias Gremory 12

Rias Gremory

Round 1
Lost by 62 votes
Sakura Haruno 22

Sakura Haruno

Group D
110
Motoko "Major" Kusanagi 11

Motoko "Major" Kusanagi

Round 1
82 vote difference
Motoko "Major" Kusanagi 11

Motoko "Major" Kusanagi

Round 1
Lost by 82 votes
Neferpitou 23

Neferpitou

Group C
117
Yuno Gasai 10

Yuno Gasai

Round 1
50 vote difference
Yuno Gasai 10

Yuno Gasai

Round 1
Lost by 50 votes
Nico Robin 24

Nico Robin

Group A
128
Soi Fon 9

Soi Fon

Round 1
45 vote difference
Soi Fon 9

Soi Fon

Round 1
Lost by 45 votes
Tsunade 25

Tsunade

Group A
383
Soi Fon 9

Soi Fon

Round 2
29 vote difference
Jibril 17

Jibril

Round 3
Lost by 67 votes
Rangiku Matsumoto 26

Rangiku Matsumoto

Group C
67
Akame 7

Akame

Round 1
158 vote difference
Akame 7

Akame

Round 1
Lost by 158 votes
Kagura 27

Kagura

Group D
62
Ryuuko Matoi 6

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 1
198 vote difference
Ryuuko Matoi 6

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 1
Lost by 198 votes
Lucy Heartfilia 28

Lucy Heartfilia

Group B
109
Oshino Shinobu 5

Oshino Shinobu

Round 1
118 vote difference
Oshino Shinobu 5

Oshino Shinobu

Round 1
Lost by 118 votes
Akane Tsunemori 29

Akane Tsunemori

Group B
56
Saber "King of Knights" 4

Saber "King of Knights"

Round 1
248 vote difference
Saber "King of Knights" 4

Saber "King of Knights"

Round 1
Lost by 248 votes
Moka Akashiya 30

Moka Akashiya

Group D
101
Mikasa Ackerman 3

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 1
158 vote difference
Mikasa Ackerman 3

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 1
Lost by 158 votes
Saeko Busujima 31

Saeko Busujima

Group C
87
Yoko "Yomako" Littner 2

Yoko "Yomako" Littner

Round 1
129 vote difference
Yoko "Yomako" Littner 2

Yoko "Yomako" Littner

Round 1
Lost by 129 votes
Chrome Dokuro 32

Chrome Dokuro

Group A
46
Satsuki Kiryuuin 1

Satsuki Kiryuuin

Round 1
271 vote difference
Satsuki Kiryuuin 1

Satsuki Kiryuuin

Round 1
Lost by 271 votes