Otaku Central Top Waifu Picks

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Kyoka Jirou 1

Kyoka Jirou

Group A
1888
Makise Kurisu 128

Makise Kurisu

Round 1
1977 vote difference
Makise Kurisu 128

Makise Kurisu

Round 1
Lost by 1977 votes
Hachikuji Mayoi 2

Hachikuji Mayoi

Group B
723
Ochako Uraraka 66

Ochako Uraraka

Round 2
27 vote difference
Yuigahama Yui 31

Yuigahama Yui

Round 3
Lost by 48 votes
Juvia Lockser 3

Juvia Lockser

Group B
381
Felt 62

Felt

Round 2
76 vote difference
Felt 62

Felt

Round 2
Lost by 76 votes
Dawn 4

Dawn

Group A
4174
Rossweisse 36

Rossweisse

Round 3
10 vote difference
Erza Scarlet 5

Erza Scarlet

Group A
3604
Morgiana 60

Morgiana

Round 2
57 vote difference
Aqua 28

Aqua

Round 3
Lost by 152 votes
Feldt Grace 6

Feldt Grace

Group B
75
Yoko Littner 123

Yoko Littner

Round 1
290 vote difference
Yoko Littner 123

Yoko Littner

Round 1
Lost by 290 votes
Erina Nakiri 7

Erina Nakiri

Group B
229
Tohru 122

Tohru

Round 1
102 vote difference
Tohru 122

Tohru

Round 1
Lost by 102 votes
Isshiki Iroha 8

Isshiki Iroha

Group A
4203
Wiz 104

Wiz

Round 3
74 vote difference
Wiz 104

Wiz

Round 3
Lost by 74 votes
Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell 9

Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell

Group A
3698
Kallen Stadtfeld 24

Kallen Stadtfeld

Round 3
45 vote difference
Hitomi Mishima 10

Hitomi Mishima

Group B
276
Phosphophyllite 119

Phosphophyllite

Round 1
1 vote difference
Shinobu Oshino 74

Shinobu Oshino

Round 2
Lost by 154 votes
Asuka Langley Soryu 11

Asuka Langley Soryu

Group B
799
Tsukihi Araragi 22

Tsukihi Araragi

Round 3
64 vote difference
Kaya Miyoshi 12

Kaya Miyoshi

Group A
332
Megumin 117

Megumin

Round 1
4714 vote difference
Megumin 117

Megumin

Round 1
Lost by 4714 votes
Karen Araragi 13

Karen Araragi

Group A
2292
Ritsu Tainaka 116

Ritsu Tainaka

Round 1
54 vote difference
Ritsu Tainaka 116

Ritsu Tainaka

Round 1
Lost by 54 votes
Rihoko Sakurai 14

Rihoko Sakurai

Group B
91
Beatrice 115

Beatrice

Round 1
288 vote difference
Beatrice 115

Beatrice

Round 1
Lost by 288 votes
Ougi Oshino 15

Ougi Oshino

Group B
522
Crusch Karsten 50

Crusch Karsten

Round 2
41 vote difference
Rem 47

Rem

Round 3
Lost by 277 votes
Winry Rockbell 16

Winry Rockbell

Group A
3604
Iki Hiyori 48

Iki Hiyori

Round 3
26 vote difference
Shizuku 17

Shizuku

Group A
1512
Haqua du Lot Herminium 112

Haqua du Lot Herminium

Round 1
1015 vote difference
Haqua du Lot Herminium 112

Haqua du Lot Herminium

Round 1
Lost by 1015 votes
Liliruca Arde 18

Liliruca Arde

Group B
334
Midorikawa Hana 111

Midorikawa Hana

Round 1
126 vote difference
Rem 47

Rem

Round 2
Lost by 192 votes
Saten Ruiko 19

Saten Ruiko

Group B
149
Atsuko "Akko" Kagari 110

Atsuko "Akko" Kagari

Round 1
175 vote difference
Atsuko "Akko" Kagari 110

Atsuko "Akko" Kagari

Round 1
Lost by 175 votes
Homura Akemi 20

Homura Akemi

Group A
2019
Fubuki 109

Fubuki

Round 1
683 vote difference
Fubuki 109

Fubuki

Round 1
Lost by 683 votes
Yumeko Jabami 21

Yumeko Jabami

Group A
3197
Senjougahara Hitagi 85

Senjougahara Hitagi

Round 2
232 vote difference
Senjougahara Hitagi 85

Senjougahara Hitagi

Round 2
Lost by 232 votes
Tsukihi Araragi 22

Tsukihi Araragi

Group B
644
Asuka Langley Soryu 11

Asuka Langley Soryu

Round 3
64 vote difference
Asuka Langley Soryu 11

Asuka Langley Soryu

Round 3
Lost by 64 votes
Akeno Himejima 23

Akeno Himejima

Group B
377
Ryuuko Matoi 42

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 2
91 vote difference
Ryuuko Matoi 42

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 2
Lost by 91 votes
Kallen Stadtfeld 24

Kallen Stadtfeld

Group A
2684
Chise Hatori 88

Chise Hatori

Round 2
34 vote difference
Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell 9

Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell

Round 3
Lost by 45 votes
Priscilla Barielle 25

Priscilla Barielle

Group A
1201
Wiz 104

Wiz

Round 1
2806 vote difference
Wiz 104

Wiz

Round 1
Lost by 2806 votes
Mio Akiyama 26

Mio Akiyama

Group B
716
Tohru 122

Tohru

Round 3
105 vote difference
Tohru 122

Tohru

Round 3
Lost by 105 votes
Zero Two 27

Zero Two

Group B
919
Yoko Littner 123

Yoko Littner

Round 3
115 vote difference
Aqua 28

Aqua

Group A
5341
Erza Scarlet 5

Erza Scarlet

Round 3
152 vote difference
Kiyoko Shimizu 29

Kiyoko Shimizu

Group A
2461
Rossweisse 36

Rossweisse

Round 2
74 vote difference
Rossweisse 36

Rossweisse

Round 2
Lost by 74 votes
Irina Jelavic 30

Irina Jelavic

Group B
193
Kirishima Touka 99

Kirishima Touka

Round 1
97 vote difference
Kirishima Touka 99

Kirishima Touka

Round 1
Lost by 97 votes
Yuigahama Yui 31

Yuigahama Yui

Group B
758
Riza Hawkeye 34

Riza Hawkeye

Round 2
8 vote difference
Elsa Granhiert 32

Elsa Granhiert

Group A
1795
Xenovia Quarta 97

Xenovia Quarta

Round 1
1068 vote difference
Xenovia Quarta 97

Xenovia Quarta

Round 1
Lost by 1068 votes
Kokomi Teruhashi 33

Kokomi Teruhashi

Group A
948
Shiina Mayuri 96

Shiina Mayuri

Round 1
3038 vote difference
Shiina Mayuri 96

Shiina Mayuri

Round 1
Lost by 3038 votes
Riza Hawkeye 34

Riza Hawkeye

Group B
491
Yuigahama Yui 31

Yuigahama Yui

Round 2
8 vote difference
Yuigahama Yui 31

Yuigahama Yui

Round 2
Lost by 8 votes
Maetel 35

Maetel

Group B
116
Emilia 94

Emilia

Round 1
316 vote difference
Emilia 94

Emilia

Round 1
Lost by 316 votes
Rossweisse 36

Rossweisse

Group A
2670
Dawn 4

Dawn

Round 3
10 vote difference
Dawn 4

Dawn

Round 3
Lost by 10 votes
Kanna Kamui 37

Kanna Kamui

Group A
3610
Aqua 28

Aqua

Round 2
193 vote difference
Aqua 28

Aqua

Round 2
Lost by 193 votes
Vignette Tsukinose April 38

Vignette Tsukinose April

Group B
329
Cynthia 91

Cynthia

Round 1
44 vote difference
Zero Two 27

Zero Two

Round 2
Lost by 123 votes
Meiko Shiraki 39

Meiko Shiraki

Group B
253
Rin Suzunoki 90

Rin Suzunoki

Round 1
28 vote difference
Mio Akiyama 26

Mio Akiyama

Round 2
Lost by 153 votes
Tsuyu Asui 40

Tsuyu Asui

Group A
3516
Wiz 104

Wiz

Round 2
225 vote difference
Wiz 104

Wiz

Round 2
Lost by 225 votes
Elma 41

Elma

Group A
2146
Chise Hatori 88

Chise Hatori

Round 1
364 vote difference
Chise Hatori 88

Chise Hatori

Round 1
Lost by 364 votes
Ryuuko Matoi 42

Ryuuko Matoi

Group B
803
Shinobu Oshino 74

Shinobu Oshino

Round 3
19 vote difference
Shinobu Oshino 74

Shinobu Oshino

Round 3
Lost by 19 votes
Miku 43

Miku

Group B
400
Tsukihi Araragi 22

Tsukihi Araragi

Round 2
82 vote difference
Tsukihi Araragi 22

Tsukihi Araragi

Round 2
Lost by 82 votes
Nana 44

Nana

Group A
1799
Senjougahara Hitagi 85

Senjougahara Hitagi

Round 1
1537 vote difference
Senjougahara Hitagi 85

Senjougahara Hitagi

Round 1
Lost by 1537 votes
Kuriyama Mirai 45

Kuriyama Mirai

Group A
3093
Fubuki 109

Fubuki

Round 2
103 vote difference
Fubuki 109

Fubuki

Round 2
Lost by 103 votes
Kazane Aoba 46

Kazane Aoba

Group B
133
Ichigo 83

Ichigo

Round 1
232 vote difference
Ichigo 83

Ichigo

Round 1
Lost by 232 votes
Rem 47

Rem

Group B
1093
Liliruca Arde 18

Liliruca Arde

Round 2
192 vote difference
Iki Hiyori 48

Iki Hiyori

Group A
2833
Winry Rockbell 16

Winry Rockbell

Round 3
26 vote difference
Winry Rockbell 16

Winry Rockbell

Round 3
Lost by 26 votes
Yin 49

Yin

Group A
1129
Chitoge Kirisaki 80

Chitoge Kirisaki

Round 1
2058 vote difference
Chitoge Kirisaki 80

Chitoge Kirisaki

Round 1
Lost by 2058 votes
Crusch Karsten 50

Crusch Karsten

Group B
400
Ougi Oshino 15

Ougi Oshino

Round 2
41 vote difference
Ougi Oshino 15

Ougi Oshino

Round 2
Lost by 41 votes
Stephanie Dora 51

Stephanie Dora

Group B
792
Beatrice 115

Beatrice

Round 2
53 vote difference
Tatsumaki 52

Tatsumaki

Group A
4321
Fubuki 109

Fubuki

Round 3
18 vote difference
Aizu Wallenstein 53

Aizu Wallenstein

Group A
2274
Rindou Kobayashi 76

Rindou Kobayashi

Round 1
104 vote difference
Megumin 117

Megumin

Round 2
Lost by 445 votes
Fubuki Sakuragasaki 54

Fubuki Sakuragasaki

Group B
58
Elucia "Elsie" de Lute Ima 75

Elucia "Elsie" de Lute Ima

Round 1
257 vote difference
Elucia "Elsie" de Lute Ima 75

Elucia "Elsie" de Lute Ima

Round 1
Lost by 257 votes
Yui Hirasawa 55

Yui Hirasawa

Group B
176
Shinobu Oshino 74

Shinobu Oshino

Round 1
202 vote difference
Shinobu Oshino 74

Shinobu Oshino

Round 1
Lost by 202 votes
Lucoa 56

Lucoa

Group A
4023
Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell 9

Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell

Round 2
224 vote difference
Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell 9

Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell

Round 2
Lost by 224 votes
Nami 57

Nami

Group A
2280
Kokoro Akai 72

Kokoro Akai

Round 1
406 vote difference
Kokoro Akai 72

Kokoro Akai

Round 1
Lost by 406 votes
Miyuki Takara 58

Miyuki Takara

Group B
187
Revy 71

Revy

Round 1
68 vote difference
Revy 71

Revy

Round 1
Lost by 68 votes
Megumi Tadokoro 59

Megumi Tadokoro

Group B
411
Yoko Littner 123

Yoko Littner

Round 2
38 vote difference
Yoko Littner 123

Yoko Littner

Round 2
Lost by 38 votes
Morgiana 60

Morgiana

Group A
3496
Erza Scarlet 5

Erza Scarlet

Round 2
57 vote difference
Erza Scarlet 5

Erza Scarlet

Round 2
Lost by 57 votes
Ayame Sarutobi 61

Ayame Sarutobi

Group A
1670
Makimura Miki 68

Makimura Miki

Round 1
420 vote difference
Makimura Miki 68

Makimura Miki

Round 1
Lost by 420 votes
Felt 62

Felt

Group B
642
Juvia Lockser 3

Juvia Lockser

Round 2
76 vote difference
Emilia 94

Emilia

Round 3
Lost by 221 votes
Nozomi Kaminashi 63

Nozomi Kaminashi

Group B
119
Ochako Uraraka 66

Ochako Uraraka

Round 1
307 vote difference
Ochako Uraraka 66

Ochako Uraraka

Round 1
Lost by 307 votes
Hermes Costello 64

Hermes Costello

Group A
853
Yotsugi Ononoki 65

Yotsugi Ononoki

Round 1
2753 vote difference
Yotsugi Ononoki 65

Yotsugi Ononoki

Round 1
Lost by 2753 votes
Yotsugi Ononoki 65

Yotsugi Ononoki

Group A
3787
Makise Kurisu 128

Makise Kurisu

Round 2
195 vote difference
Makise Kurisu 128

Makise Kurisu

Round 2
Lost by 195 votes
Ochako Uraraka 66

Ochako Uraraka

Group B
553
Hachikuji Mayoi 2

Hachikuji Mayoi

Round 2
27 vote difference
Hachikuji Mayoi 2

Hachikuji Mayoi

Round 2
Lost by 27 votes
Sayaka Miyata 67

Sayaka Miyata

Group B
122
Felt 62

Felt

Round 1
242 vote difference
Felt 62

Felt

Round 1
Lost by 242 votes
Makimura Miki 68

Makimura Miki

Group A
2271
Dawn 4

Dawn

Round 2
139 vote difference
Dawn 4

Dawn

Round 2
Lost by 139 votes
Sae 69

Sae

Group A
366
Morgiana 60

Morgiana

Round 1
2932 vote difference
Morgiana 60

Morgiana

Round 1
Lost by 2932 votes
Irina Shidou 70

Irina Shidou

Group B
143
Megumi Tadokoro 59

Megumi Tadokoro

Round 1
162 vote difference
Megumi Tadokoro 59

Megumi Tadokoro

Round 1
Lost by 162 votes
Revy 71

Revy

Group B
299
Miyuki Takara 58

Miyuki Takara

Round 1
68 vote difference
Tohru 122

Tohru

Round 2
Lost by 183 votes
Kokoro Akai 72

Kokoro Akai

Group A
2905
Isshiki Iroha 8

Isshiki Iroha

Round 2
91 vote difference
Isshiki Iroha 8

Isshiki Iroha

Round 2
Lost by 91 votes
Yukako Yamagishi 73

Yukako Yamagishi

Group A
853
Lucoa 56

Lucoa

Round 1
2991 vote difference
Lucoa 56

Lucoa

Round 1
Lost by 2991 votes
Shinobu Oshino 74

Shinobu Oshino

Group B
808
Ryuuko Matoi 42

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 3
19 vote difference
Elucia "Elsie" de Lute Ima 75

Elucia "Elsie" de Lute Ima

Group B
369
Asuka Langley Soryu 11

Asuka Langley Soryu

Round 2
139 vote difference
Asuka Langley Soryu 11

Asuka Langley Soryu

Round 2
Lost by 139 votes
Rindou Kobayashi 76

Rindou Kobayashi

Group A
2081
Aizu Wallenstein 53

Aizu Wallenstein

Round 1
104 vote difference
Aizu Wallenstein 53

Aizu Wallenstein

Round 1
Lost by 104 votes
Natsu Takasaki 77

Natsu Takasaki

Group A
683
Tatsumaki 52

Tatsumaki

Round 1
3191 vote difference
Tatsumaki 52

Tatsumaki

Round 1
Lost by 3191 votes
Toga Himiko 78

Toga Himiko

Group B
186
Stephanie Dora 51

Stephanie Dora

Round 1
166 vote difference
Stephanie Dora 51

Stephanie Dora

Round 1
Lost by 166 votes
Machi 79

Machi

Group B
202
Crusch Karsten 50

Crusch Karsten

Round 1
90 vote difference
Crusch Karsten 50

Crusch Karsten

Round 1
Lost by 90 votes
Chitoge Kirisaki 80

Chitoge Kirisaki

Group A
3410
Winry Rockbell 16

Winry Rockbell

Round 2
105 vote difference
Winry Rockbell 16

Winry Rockbell

Round 2
Lost by 105 votes
Mikoto Misaka 81

Mikoto Misaka

Group A
2242
Iki Hiyori 48

Iki Hiyori

Round 1
148 vote difference
Iki Hiyori 48

Iki Hiyori

Round 1
Lost by 148 votes
Ram 82

Ram

Group B
116
Rem 47

Rem

Round 1
372 vote difference
Rem 47

Rem

Round 1
Lost by 372 votes
Ichigo 83

Ichigo

Group B
491
Atsuko "Akko" Kagari 110

Atsuko "Akko" Kagari

Round 2
3 vote difference
Atsuko "Akko" Kagari 110

Atsuko "Akko" Kagari

Round 2
Lost by 3 votes
Vivi Nefertari 84

Vivi Nefertari

Group A
1326
Kuriyama Mirai 45

Kuriyama Mirai

Round 1
1556 vote difference
Kuriyama Mirai 45

Kuriyama Mirai

Round 1
Lost by 1556 votes
Senjougahara Hitagi 85

Senjougahara Hitagi

Group A
3861
Megumin 117

Megumin

Round 3
35 vote difference
Megumin 117

Megumin

Round 3
Lost by 35 votes
Ryouko Sakaki 86

Ryouko Sakaki

Group B
175
Miku 43

Miku

Round 1
133 vote difference
Miku 43

Miku

Round 1
Lost by 133 votes
Eriri Sawamura 87

Eriri Sawamura

Group B
113
Ryuuko Matoi 42

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 1
303 vote difference
Ryuuko Matoi 42

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 1
Lost by 303 votes
Chise Hatori 88

Chise Hatori

Group A
2723
Kallen Stadtfeld 24

Kallen Stadtfeld

Round 2
34 vote difference
Kallen Stadtfeld 24

Kallen Stadtfeld

Round 2
Lost by 34 votes
Neptune 89

Neptune

Group A
1779
Tsuyu Asui 40

Tsuyu Asui

Round 1
1544 vote difference
Tsuyu Asui 40

Tsuyu Asui

Round 1
Lost by 1544 votes
Rin Suzunoki 90

Rin Suzunoki

Group B
175
Meiko Shiraki 39

Meiko Shiraki

Round 1
28 vote difference
Meiko Shiraki 39

Meiko Shiraki

Round 1
Lost by 28 votes
Cynthia 91

Cynthia

Group B
211
Vignette Tsukinose April 38

Vignette Tsukinose April

Round 1
44 vote difference
Vignette Tsukinose April 38

Vignette Tsukinose April

Round 1
Lost by 44 votes
Anya 92

Anya

Group A
1197
Kanna Kamui 37

Kanna Kamui

Round 1
2195 vote difference
Kanna Kamui 37

Kanna Kamui

Round 1
Lost by 2195 votes
Hina 93

Hina

Group A
2010
Rossweisse 36

Rossweisse

Round 1
280 vote difference
Rossweisse 36

Rossweisse

Round 1
Lost by 280 votes
Emilia 94

Emilia

Group B
954
Kirishima Touka 99

Kirishima Touka

Round 2
98 vote difference
Raphiel Shiraha Ainsworth 95

Raphiel Shiraha Ainsworth

Group B
216
Riza Hawkeye 34

Riza Hawkeye

Round 1
145 vote difference
Riza Hawkeye 34

Riza Hawkeye

Round 1
Lost by 145 votes
Shiina Mayuri 96

Shiina Mayuri

Group A
4410
Makise Kurisu 128

Makise Kurisu

Round 3
144 vote difference
Makise Kurisu 128

Makise Kurisu

Round 3
Lost by 144 votes
Xenovia Quarta 97

Xenovia Quarta

Group A
3043
Shiina Mayuri 96

Shiina Mayuri

Round 2
173 vote difference
Shiina Mayuri 96

Shiina Mayuri

Round 2
Lost by 173 votes
Hancock Boa 98

Hancock Boa

Group B
122
Yuigahama Yui 31

Yuigahama Yui

Round 1
266 vote difference
Yuigahama Yui 31

Yuigahama Yui

Round 1
Lost by 266 votes
Kirishima Touka 99

Kirishima Touka

Group B
378
Irina Jelavic 30

Irina Jelavic

Round 1
97 vote difference
Emilia 94

Emilia

Round 2
Lost by 98 votes
Nico Robin 100

Nico Robin

Group A
1694
Kiyoko Shimizu 29

Kiyoko Shimizu

Round 1
588 vote difference
Kiyoko Shimizu 29

Kiyoko Shimizu

Round 1
Lost by 588 votes
Tama 101

Tama

Group A
601
Aqua 28

Aqua

Round 1
4099 vote difference
Aqua 28

Aqua

Round 1
Lost by 4099 votes
Alice Nakiri 102

Alice Nakiri

Group B
144
Zero Two 27

Zero Two

Round 1
300 vote difference
Zero Two 27

Zero Two

Round 1
Lost by 300 votes
Momo Belia Deviluke 103

Momo Belia Deviluke

Group B
149
Mio Akiyama 26

Mio Akiyama

Round 1
195 vote difference
Mio Akiyama 26

Mio Akiyama

Round 1
Lost by 195 votes
Wiz 104

Wiz

Group A
4611
Isshiki Iroha 8

Isshiki Iroha

Round 3
74 vote difference
Anzu 105

Anzu

Group A
2147
Kallen Stadtfeld 24

Kallen Stadtfeld

Round 1
178 vote difference
Kallen Stadtfeld 24

Kallen Stadtfeld

Round 1
Lost by 178 votes
Mio Naruse 106

Mio Naruse

Group B
140
Akeno Himejima 23

Akeno Himejima

Round 1
148 vote difference
Akeno Himejima 23

Akeno Himejima

Round 1
Lost by 148 votes
Azusa Nakano 107

Azusa Nakano

Group B
221
Tsukihi Araragi 22

Tsukihi Araragi

Round 1
71 vote difference
Tsukihi Araragi 22

Tsukihi Araragi

Round 1
Lost by 71 votes
Miho Azuki 108

Miho Azuki

Group A
1118
Yumeko Jabami 21

Yumeko Jabami

Round 1
1927 vote difference
Yumeko Jabami 21

Yumeko Jabami

Round 1
Lost by 1927 votes
Fubuki 109

Fubuki

Group A
3146
Tatsumaki 52

Tatsumaki

Round 3
18 vote difference
Tatsumaki 52

Tatsumaki

Round 3
Lost by 18 votes
Atsuko "Akko" Kagari 110

Atsuko "Akko" Kagari

Group B
613
Ichigo 83

Ichigo

Round 2
3 vote difference
Stephanie Dora 51

Stephanie Dora

Round 3
Lost by 121 votes
Midorikawa Hana 111

Midorikawa Hana

Group B
162
Liliruca Arde 18

Liliruca Arde

Round 1
126 vote difference
Liliruca Arde 18

Liliruca Arde

Round 1
Lost by 126 votes
Haqua du Lot Herminium 112

Haqua du Lot Herminium

Group A
2680
Iki Hiyori 48

Iki Hiyori

Round 2
159 vote difference
Iki Hiyori 48

Iki Hiyori

Round 2
Lost by 159 votes
Kobayashi 113

Kobayashi

Group A
2367
Winry Rockbell 16

Winry Rockbell

Round 1
752 vote difference
Winry Rockbell 16

Winry Rockbell

Round 1
Lost by 752 votes
Megumi Katou 114

Megumi Katou

Group B
182
Ougi Oshino 15

Ougi Oshino

Round 1
101 vote difference
Ougi Oshino 15

Ougi Oshino

Round 1
Lost by 101 votes
Beatrice 115

Beatrice

Group B
485
Stephanie Dora 51

Stephanie Dora

Round 2
53 vote difference
Stephanie Dora 51

Stephanie Dora

Round 2
Lost by 53 votes
Ritsu Tainaka 116

Ritsu Tainaka

Group A
2620
Tatsumaki 52

Tatsumaki

Round 2
25 vote difference
Tatsumaki 52

Tatsumaki

Round 2
Lost by 25 votes
Megumin 117

Megumin

Group A
5756
Senjougahara Hitagi 85

Senjougahara Hitagi

Round 3
35 vote difference
Mina Ashido 118

Mina Ashido

Group B
166
Asuka Langley Soryu 11

Asuka Langley Soryu

Round 1
198 vote difference
Asuka Langley Soryu 11

Asuka Langley Soryu

Round 1
Lost by 198 votes
Phosphophyllite 119

Phosphophyllite

Group B
225
Hitomi Mishima 10

Hitomi Mishima

Round 1
1 vote difference
Hitomi Mishima 10

Hitomi Mishima

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Suou Amane 120

Suou Amane

Group A
1252
Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell 9

Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell

Round 1
1886 vote difference
Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell 9

Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell

Round 1
Lost by 1886 votes
Marin Asagi 121

Marin Asagi

Group A
256
Isshiki Iroha 8

Isshiki Iroha

Round 1
3525 vote difference
Isshiki Iroha 8

Isshiki Iroha

Round 1
Lost by 3525 votes
Tohru 122

Tohru

Group B
832
Erina Nakiri 7

Erina Nakiri

Round 1
102 vote difference
Yoko Littner 123

Yoko Littner

Group B
672
Megumi Tadokoro 59

Megumi Tadokoro

Round 2
38 vote difference
Zero Two 27

Zero Two

Round 3
Lost by 115 votes
Tsukuyo 124

Tsukuyo

Group A
1044
Erza Scarlet 5

Erza Scarlet

Round 1
2227 vote difference
Erza Scarlet 5

Erza Scarlet

Round 1
Lost by 2227 votes
Yuuni Charm Password 125

Yuuni Charm Password

Group A
396
Dawn 4

Dawn

Round 1
3321 vote difference
Dawn 4

Dawn

Round 1
Lost by 3321 votes
Sakura Haruno 126

Sakura Haruno

Group B
156
Juvia Lockser 3

Juvia Lockser

Round 1
138 vote difference
Juvia Lockser 3

Juvia Lockser

Round 1
Lost by 138 votes
Mea Kurosaki 127

Mea Kurosaki

Group B
153
Hachikuji Mayoi 2

Hachikuji Mayoi

Round 1
232 vote difference
Hachikuji Mayoi 2

Hachikuji Mayoi

Round 1
Lost by 232 votes
Makise Kurisu 128

Makise Kurisu

Group A
4456
Shiina Mayuri 96

Shiina Mayuri

Round 3
144 vote difference