Puzzle and Top Waifu

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Soaring Night Goddess of the Dead, Nephthys 1

Soaring Night Goddess of the Dead, Nephthys

Group A
218
Snow-White Beauty, Valkyrie Claire 32

Snow-White Beauty, Valkyrie Claire

Round 2
14 vote difference
Snow-White Beauty, Valkyrie Claire 32

Snow-White Beauty, Valkyrie Claire

Round 2
Lost by 14 votes
Judging Scale Steel Star Goddess, Eschamali 2

Judging Scale Steel Star Goddess, Eschamali

Group C
334
Awoken Karin 34

Awoken Karin

Round 2
8 vote difference
Illusionless Time Dragon Caller, Myr 41

Illusionless Time Dragon Caller, Myr

Round 6
Lost by 9 votes
Black-Winged Goddess, Valkyrie Claire 3

Black-Winged Goddess, Valkyrie Claire

Group D
159
Bleak Night Daughter, Pandora 30

Bleak Night Daughter, Pandora

Round 2
7 vote difference
Reminiscent Norn, Urd 14

Reminiscent Norn, Urd

Round 3
Lost by 8 votes
Saintly Bell Bride, Eschamali 4

Saintly Bell Bride, Eschamali

Group B
313
Star Cutting Time Waifu Caller, Myr 5

Star Cutting Time Waifu Caller, Myr

Round 4
0 vote difference
Illusionless Time Dragon Caller, Myr 41

Illusionless Time Dragon Caller, Myr

Round 5
Lost by 46 votes
Star Cutting Time Waifu Caller, Myr 5

Star Cutting Time Waifu Caller, Myr

Group B
228
Saintly Bell Bride, Eschamali 4

Saintly Bell Bride, Eschamali

Round 4
0 vote difference
Lovely Bride, Bastet 6

Lovely Bride, Bastet

Group D
114
Sincere Class Monitor, Athena 38

Sincere Class Monitor, Athena

Round 2
19 vote difference
Sincere Class Monitor, Athena 38

Sincere Class Monitor, Athena

Round 2
Lost by 19 votes
Beautiful and Intelligent Scholarship Student, Isis 7

Beautiful and Intelligent Scholarship Student, Isis

Group C
191
Awoken Amaterasu Ohkami 26

Awoken Amaterasu Ohkami

Round 2
12 vote difference
Judging Scale Steel Star Goddess, Eschamali 2

Judging Scale Steel Star Goddess, Eschamali

Round 4
Lost by 12 votes
Adored Starsea Goddess, Andromeda 8

Adored Starsea Goddess, Andromeda

Group A
175
Awoken Pandora 25

Awoken Pandora

Round 2
14 vote difference
Awoken Pandora 25

Awoken Pandora

Round 2
Lost by 14 votes
Awoken Isis 9

Awoken Isis

Group A
178
Illusionless Time Dragon Caller, Myr 41

Illusionless Time Dragon Caller, Myr

Round 2
13 vote difference
Illusionless Time Dragon Caller, Myr 41

Illusionless Time Dragon Caller, Myr

Round 2
Lost by 13 votes
Sparkling Goddess of Secrets, Kali 10

Sparkling Goddess of Secrets, Kali

Group C
82
Awoken Persephone 23

Awoken Persephone

Round 2
5 vote difference
Awoken Persephone 23

Awoken Persephone

Round 2
Lost by 5 votes
Awoken Idunn&Idunna 11

Awoken Idunn&Idunna

Group D
331
Reminiscent Norn, Urd 14

Reminiscent Norn, Urd

Round 4
6 vote difference
Judging Scale Steel Star Goddess, Eschamali 2

Judging Scale Steel Star Goddess, Eschamali

Round 5
Lost by 17 votes
Divine Law Goddess, Valkyrie Rose 12

Divine Law Goddess, Valkyrie Rose

Group B
171
Green Earth Wind Dragon Caller, Kaede 21

Green Earth Wind Dragon Caller, Kaede

Round 2
3 vote difference
Star Cutting Time Waifu Caller, Myr 5

Star Cutting Time Waifu Caller, Myr

Round 3
Lost by 4 votes
Dark Plant Mechanical Star God, Spica 13

Dark Plant Mechanical Star God, Spica

Group B
172
Saintly Bell Bride, Eschamali 4

Saintly Bell Bride, Eschamali

Round 3
6 vote difference
Saintly Bell Bride, Eschamali 4

Saintly Bell Bride, Eschamali

Round 3
Lost by 6 votes
Reminiscent Norn, Urd 14

Reminiscent Norn, Urd

Group D
198
Awoken Idunn&Idunna 11

Awoken Idunn&Idunna

Round 4
6 vote difference
Awoken Idunn&Idunna 11

Awoken Idunn&Idunna

Round 4
Lost by 6 votes
Prophetic Norn, Skuld 15

Prophetic Norn, Skuld

Group C
127
First Sunrise Princess Suzaku, Leilan 18

First Sunrise Princess Suzaku, Leilan

Round 2
2 vote difference
Judging Scale Steel Star Goddess, Eschamali 2

Judging Scale Steel Star Goddess, Eschamali

Round 3
Lost by 8 votes
Awoken Meimei 16

Awoken Meimei

Group A
158
Crimson Sun Longevity Dragon Caller, Kanna 49

Crimson Sun Longevity Dragon Caller, Kanna

Round 1
8 vote difference
Awoken Da Qiao & Xiao Qiao 17

Awoken Da Qiao & Xiao Qiao

Round 2
Lost by 16 votes
Awoken Da Qiao & Xiao Qiao 17

Awoken Da Qiao & Xiao Qiao

Group A
226
Snow-White Beauty, Valkyrie Claire 32

Snow-White Beauty, Valkyrie Claire

Round 3
8 vote difference
Snow-White Beauty, Valkyrie Claire 32

Snow-White Beauty, Valkyrie Claire

Round 3
Lost by 8 votes
First Sunrise Princess Suzaku, Leilan 18

First Sunrise Princess Suzaku, Leilan

Group C
96
Prophetic Norn, Skuld 15

Prophetic Norn, Skuld

Round 2
2 vote difference
Prophetic Norn, Skuld 15

Prophetic Norn, Skuld

Round 2
Lost by 2 votes
Awoken Haku 19

Awoken Haku

Group D
114
Reminiscent Norn, Urd 14

Reminiscent Norn, Urd

Round 2
15 vote difference
Reminiscent Norn, Urd 14

Reminiscent Norn, Urd

Round 2
Lost by 15 votes
Excursion Dancing Goddess, Amaterasu Ohkami 20

Excursion Dancing Goddess, Amaterasu Ohkami

Group B
60
Keeper of Paradise, Metatron 45

Keeper of Paradise, Metatron

Round 1
8 vote difference
Keeper of Paradise, Metatron 45

Keeper of Paradise, Metatron

Round 1
Lost by 8 votes
Green Earth Wind Dragon Caller, Kaede 21

Green Earth Wind Dragon Caller, Kaede

Group B
126
Divine Law Goddess, Valkyrie Rose 12

Divine Law Goddess, Valkyrie Rose

Round 2
3 vote difference
Divine Law Goddess, Valkyrie Rose 12

Divine Law Goddess, Valkyrie Rose

Round 2
Lost by 3 votes
Indigo Ocean Water Dragon Caller, Sumire 22

Indigo Ocean Water Dragon Caller, Sumire

Group D
36
Awoken Lakshmi 43

Awoken Lakshmi

Round 1
17 vote difference
Awoken Lakshmi 43

Awoken Lakshmi

Round 1
Lost by 17 votes
Awoken Persephone 23

Awoken Persephone

Group C
113
Judging-Claw Orange Dragonbound, Saria 42

Judging-Claw Orange Dragonbound, Saria

Round 1
1 vote difference
Beautiful and Intelligent Scholarship Student, Isis 7

Beautiful and Intelligent Scholarship Student, Isis

Round 3
Lost by 27 votes
Mistress of the Old Castle, Kali 24

Mistress of the Old Castle, Kali

Group A
70
Illusionless Time Dragon Caller, Myr 41

Illusionless Time Dragon Caller, Myr

Round 1
69 vote difference
Illusionless Time Dragon Caller, Myr 41

Illusionless Time Dragon Caller, Myr

Round 1
Lost by 69 votes
Awoken Pandora 25

Awoken Pandora

Group A
228
Illusionless Time Dragon Caller, Myr 41

Illusionless Time Dragon Caller, Myr

Round 3
12 vote difference
Illusionless Time Dragon Caller, Myr 41

Illusionless Time Dragon Caller, Myr

Round 3
Lost by 12 votes
Awoken Amaterasu Ohkami 26

Awoken Amaterasu Ohkami

Group C
78
Beautiful and Intelligent Scholarship Student, Isis 7

Beautiful and Intelligent Scholarship Student, Isis

Round 2
12 vote difference
Beautiful and Intelligent Scholarship Student, Isis 7

Beautiful and Intelligent Scholarship Student, Isis

Round 2
Lost by 12 votes
Awoken Artemis 27

Awoken Artemis

Group D
37
Sincere Class Monitor, Athena 38

Sincere Class Monitor, Athena

Round 1
13 vote difference
Sincere Class Monitor, Athena 38

Sincere Class Monitor, Athena

Round 1
Lost by 13 votes
Moon Flower Huntress, Artemis 28

Moon Flower Huntress, Artemis

Group B
111
Azure Goddess, Valkyrie Reine 37

Azure Goddess, Valkyrie Reine

Round 1
13 vote difference
Star Cutting Time Waifu Caller, Myr 5

Star Cutting Time Waifu Caller, Myr

Round 2
Lost by 38 votes
Awoken Sakuya 29

Awoken Sakuya

Group B
125
Saintly Bell Bride, Eschamali 4

Saintly Bell Bride, Eschamali

Round 2
13 vote difference
Saintly Bell Bride, Eschamali 4

Saintly Bell Bride, Eschamali

Round 2
Lost by 13 votes
Bleak Night Daughter, Pandora 30

Bleak Night Daughter, Pandora

Group D
107
Black-Winged Goddess, Valkyrie Claire 3

Black-Winged Goddess, Valkyrie Claire

Round 2
7 vote difference
Black-Winged Goddess, Valkyrie Claire 3

Black-Winged Goddess, Valkyrie Claire

Round 2
Lost by 7 votes
奏冥の星機神, Pollux 31

奏冥の星機神, Pollux

Group C
30
Awoken Karin 34

Awoken Karin

Round 1
31 vote difference
Awoken Karin 34

Awoken Karin

Round 1
Lost by 31 votes
Snow-White Beauty, Valkyrie Claire 32

Snow-White Beauty, Valkyrie Claire

Group A
302
Illusionless Time Dragon Caller, Myr 41

Illusionless Time Dragon Caller, Myr

Round 4
2 vote difference
Illusionless Time Dragon Caller, Myr 41

Illusionless Time Dragon Caller, Myr

Round 4
Lost by 2 votes
Ancestral Blue Dragon Caller, Sonia 33

Ancestral Blue Dragon Caller, Sonia

Group A
63
Snow-White Beauty, Valkyrie Claire 32

Snow-White Beauty, Valkyrie Claire

Round 1
84 vote difference
Snow-White Beauty, Valkyrie Claire 32

Snow-White Beauty, Valkyrie Claire

Round 1
Lost by 84 votes
Awoken Karin 34

Awoken Karin

Group C
89
Judging Scale Steel Star Goddess, Eschamali 2

Judging Scale Steel Star Goddess, Eschamali

Round 2
8 vote difference
Judging Scale Steel Star Goddess, Eschamali 2

Judging Scale Steel Star Goddess, Eschamali

Round 2
Lost by 8 votes
Protecting Vials Steel Star Goddess, Scheat 35

Protecting Vials Steel Star Goddess, Scheat

Group D
40
Bleak Night Daughter, Pandora 30

Bleak Night Daughter, Pandora

Round 1
12 vote difference
Bleak Night Daughter, Pandora 30

Bleak Night Daughter, Pandora

Round 1
Lost by 12 votes
Awoken Leilan 36

Awoken Leilan

Group B
59
Awoken Sakuya 29

Awoken Sakuya

Round 1
14 vote difference
Awoken Sakuya 29

Awoken Sakuya

Round 1
Lost by 14 votes
Azure Goddess, Valkyrie Reine 37

Azure Goddess, Valkyrie Reine

Group B
58
Moon Flower Huntress, Artemis 28

Moon Flower Huntress, Artemis

Round 1
13 vote difference
Moon Flower Huntress, Artemis 28

Moon Flower Huntress, Artemis

Round 1
Lost by 13 votes
Sincere Class Monitor, Athena 38

Sincere Class Monitor, Athena

Group D
145
Awoken Artemis 27

Awoken Artemis

Round 1
13 vote difference
Awoken Idunn&Idunna 11

Awoken Idunn&Idunna

Round 3
Lost by 13 votes
Mistress of the Sanctuary, Kali 39

Mistress of the Sanctuary, Kali

Group C
34
Awoken Amaterasu Ohkami 26

Awoken Amaterasu Ohkami

Round 1
19 vote difference
Awoken Amaterasu Ohkami 26

Awoken Amaterasu Ohkami

Round 1
Lost by 19 votes
Returning-Claw Blue Dragonbound, Ryune 40

Returning-Claw Blue Dragonbound, Ryune

Group A
77
Awoken Pandora 25

Awoken Pandora

Round 1
53 vote difference
Awoken Pandora 25

Awoken Pandora

Round 1
Lost by 53 votes
Illusionless Time Dragon Caller, Myr 41

Illusionless Time Dragon Caller, Myr

Group A
447
Snow-White Beauty, Valkyrie Claire 32

Snow-White Beauty, Valkyrie Claire

Round 4
2 vote difference
Judging-Claw Orange Dragonbound, Saria 42

Judging-Claw Orange Dragonbound, Saria

Group C
45
Awoken Persephone 23

Awoken Persephone

Round 1
1 vote difference
Awoken Persephone 23

Awoken Persephone

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Awoken Lakshmi 43

Awoken Lakshmi

Group D
86
Indigo Ocean Water Dragon Caller, Sumire 22

Indigo Ocean Water Dragon Caller, Sumire

Round 1
17 vote difference
Awoken Idunn&Idunna 11

Awoken Idunn&Idunna

Round 2
Lost by 53 votes
Keeper of the Sacred Texts, Metatron 44

Keeper of the Sacred Texts, Metatron

Group B
63
Green Earth Wind Dragon Caller, Kaede 21

Green Earth Wind Dragon Caller, Kaede

Round 1
5 vote difference
Green Earth Wind Dragon Caller, Kaede 21

Green Earth Wind Dragon Caller, Kaede

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Keeper of Paradise, Metatron 45

Keeper of Paradise, Metatron

Group B
122
Excursion Dancing Goddess, Amaterasu Ohkami 20

Excursion Dancing Goddess, Amaterasu Ohkami

Round 1
8 vote difference
Dark Plant Mechanical Star God, Spica 13

Dark Plant Mechanical Star God, Spica

Round 2
Lost by 9 votes
Arbiter of Judgement, Meatatron 46

Arbiter of Judgement, Meatatron

Group D
27
Awoken Haku 19

Awoken Haku

Round 1
35 vote difference
Awoken Haku 19

Awoken Haku

Round 1
Lost by 35 votes
Soul Binding Waifu of Darkness, Hel 47

Soul Binding Waifu of Darkness, Hel

Group C
26
First Sunrise Princess Suzaku, Leilan 18

First Sunrise Princess Suzaku, Leilan

Round 1
39 vote difference
First Sunrise Princess Suzaku, Leilan 18

First Sunrise Princess Suzaku, Leilan

Round 1
Lost by 39 votes
Thought Spinner Norn, Verdandi 48

Thought Spinner Norn, Verdandi

Group A
77
Awoken Da Qiao & Xiao Qiao 17

Awoken Da Qiao & Xiao Qiao

Round 1
50 vote difference
Awoken Da Qiao & Xiao Qiao 17

Awoken Da Qiao & Xiao Qiao

Round 1
Lost by 50 votes
Crimson Sun Longevity Dragon Caller, Kanna 49

Crimson Sun Longevity Dragon Caller, Kanna

Group A
100
Awoken Meimei 16

Awoken Meimei

Round 1
8 vote difference
Awoken Meimei 16

Awoken Meimei

Round 1
Lost by 8 votes
聖徳の麗女神, Sarasvati 50

聖徳の麗女神, Sarasvati

Group C
37
Prophetic Norn, Skuld 15

Prophetic Norn, Skuld

Round 1
14 vote difference
Prophetic Norn, Skuld 15

Prophetic Norn, Skuld

Round 1
Lost by 14 votes
Dark-Eyed Duke of Hell, Gremory 51

Dark-Eyed Duke of Hell, Gremory

Group D
33
Reminiscent Norn, Urd 14

Reminiscent Norn, Urd

Round 1
23 vote difference
Reminiscent Norn, Urd 14

Reminiscent Norn, Urd

Round 1
Lost by 23 votes
White Rainbow Ark, Noah 52

White Rainbow Ark, Noah

Group B
51
Dark Plant Mechanical Star God, Spica 13

Dark Plant Mechanical Star God, Spica

Round 1
27 vote difference
Dark Plant Mechanical Star God, Spica 13

Dark Plant Mechanical Star God, Spica

Round 1
Lost by 27 votes
Innocent Newlywed, Satsuki 53

Innocent Newlywed, Satsuki

Group B
54
Divine Law Goddess, Valkyrie Rose 12

Divine Law Goddess, Valkyrie Rose

Round 1
25 vote difference
Divine Law Goddess, Valkyrie Rose 12

Divine Law Goddess, Valkyrie Rose

Round 1
Lost by 25 votes
Milky Way Mechanical Star God, Alrescha 54

Milky Way Mechanical Star God, Alrescha

Group D
17
Awoken Idunn&Idunna 11

Awoken Idunn&Idunna

Round 1
56 vote difference
Awoken Idunn&Idunna 11

Awoken Idunn&Idunna

Round 1
Lost by 56 votes
Purple Plum Virtue, Xin Hua 55

Purple Plum Virtue, Xin Hua

Group C
35
Sparkling Goddess of Secrets, Kali 10

Sparkling Goddess of Secrets, Kali

Round 1
17 vote difference
Sparkling Goddess of Secrets, Kali 10

Sparkling Goddess of Secrets, Kali

Round 1
Lost by 17 votes
Crimson Orchid Virtue, Xiang Mei 56

Crimson Orchid Virtue, Xiang Mei

Group A
83
Awoken Isis 9

Awoken Isis

Round 1
43 vote difference
Awoken Isis 9

Awoken Isis

Round 1
Lost by 43 votes
Phoenix Goddess, Valkyrie Femme 57

Phoenix Goddess, Valkyrie Femme

Group A
82
Adored Starsea Goddess, Andromeda 8

Adored Starsea Goddess, Andromeda

Round 1
41 vote difference
Adored Starsea Goddess, Andromeda 8

Adored Starsea Goddess, Andromeda

Round 1
Lost by 41 votes
Crimson Lotus Bride, Echidna 58

Crimson Lotus Bride, Echidna

Group C
30
Beautiful and Intelligent Scholarship Student, Isis 7

Beautiful and Intelligent Scholarship Student, Isis

Round 1
29 vote difference
Beautiful and Intelligent Scholarship Student, Isis 7

Beautiful and Intelligent Scholarship Student, Isis

Round 1
Lost by 29 votes
Pure and Innocent Bride, Sopdet 59

Pure and Innocent Bride, Sopdet

Group D
24
Lovely Bride, Bastet 6

Lovely Bride, Bastet

Round 1
41 vote difference
Lovely Bride, Bastet 6

Lovely Bride, Bastet

Round 1
Lost by 41 votes
Awoken Freyja 60

Awoken Freyja

Group B
58
Star Cutting Time Waifu Caller, Myr 5

Star Cutting Time Waifu Caller, Myr

Round 1
15 vote difference
Star Cutting Time Waifu Caller, Myr 5

Star Cutting Time Waifu Caller, Myr

Round 1
Lost by 15 votes
Library Room's Manager God, Kali 61

Library Room's Manager God, Kali

Group B
35
Saintly Bell Bride, Eschamali 4

Saintly Bell Bride, Eschamali

Round 1
61 vote difference
Saintly Bell Bride, Eschamali 4

Saintly Bell Bride, Eschamali

Round 1
Lost by 61 votes
Broad-Minded Hell Demon, Scarlet 62

Broad-Minded Hell Demon, Scarlet

Group D
21
Black-Winged Goddess, Valkyrie Claire 3

Black-Winged Goddess, Valkyrie Claire

Round 1
47 vote difference
Black-Winged Goddess, Valkyrie Claire 3

Black-Winged Goddess, Valkyrie Claire

Round 1
Lost by 47 votes
Guardian of the Sacred City, Athena 63

Guardian of the Sacred City, Athena

Group C
23
Judging Scale Steel Star Goddess, Eschamali 2

Judging Scale Steel Star Goddess, Eschamali

Round 1
43 vote difference
Judging Scale Steel Star Goddess, Eschamali 2

Judging Scale Steel Star Goddess, Eschamali

Round 1
Lost by 43 votes
Thorned Goddess, Valkyrie Elize 64

Thorned Goddess, Valkyrie Elize

Group A
51
Soaring Night Goddess of the Dead, Nephthys 1

Soaring Night Goddess of the Dead, Nephthys

Round 1
108 vote difference
Soaring Night Goddess of the Dead, Nephthys 1

Soaring Night Goddess of the Dead, Nephthys

Round 1
Lost by 108 votes