r/grandorder's Best Servant Contest 2

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Gilles de Rais (Saber) 0

Gilles de Rais (Saber)

Group A
0 N/A
Caesar 0

Caesar

Group A
0 N/A
Fergus mac Roich 0

Fergus mac Roich

Group A
0 N/A
Tawara Touda 0

Tawara Touda

Group A
0 N/A
Musashibou Benkei 0

Musashibou Benkei

Group A
0 N/A
Romulus 0

Romulus

Group A
0 N/A
Mephistopheles 0

Mephistopheles

Group A
0 N/A
Charles Babbage 0

Charles Babbage

Group A
0 N/A
Geronimo 0

Geronimo

Group A
0 N/A
Phantom of the Opera 0

Phantom of the Opera

Group A
0 N/A
Darius III 0

Darius III

Group A
0 N/A
Caligula 0

Caligula

Group A
0 N/A
Eric Bloodaxe 0

Eric Bloodaxe

Group A
0 N/A
Mashu Kyrielight 1

Mashu Kyrielight

Group A
2977
Mordred (Saber) 4

Mordred (Saber)

Round 6
78 vote difference
Jeanne d'Arc 2

Jeanne d'Arc

Group C
1942
Tamamo no Mae (Caster) 15

Tamamo no Mae (Caster)

Round 4
80 vote difference
EMIYA (Archer) 7

EMIYA (Archer)

Round 5
Lost by 112 votes
Okita Souji 3

Okita Souji

Group D
1816
Shiki Ryougi (Assassin) 6

Shiki Ryougi (Assassin)

Round 5
52 vote difference
Shiki Ryougi (Assassin) 6

Shiki Ryougi (Assassin)

Round 5
Lost by 52 votes
Mordred (Saber) 4

Mordred (Saber)

Group B
2106
Jeanne D'Arc (Alter) 5

Jeanne D'Arc (Alter)

Round 5
36 vote difference
Mashu Kyrielight 1

Mashu Kyrielight

Round 6
Lost by 78 votes
Jeanne D'Arc (Alter) 5

Jeanne D'Arc (Alter)

Group B
1790
Mordred (Saber) 4

Mordred (Saber)

Round 5
36 vote difference
Mordred (Saber) 4

Mordred (Saber)

Round 5
Lost by 36 votes
Shiki Ryougi (Assassin) 6

Shiki Ryougi (Assassin)

Group D
2256
EMIYA (Archer) 7

EMIYA (Archer)

Round 6
24 vote difference
EMIYA (Archer) 7

EMIYA (Archer)

Round 6
Lost by 24 votes
EMIYA (Archer) 7

EMIYA (Archer)

Group C
2721
Shiki Ryougi (Assassin) 6

Shiki Ryougi (Assassin)

Round 6
24 vote difference
Mashu Kyrielight 1

Mashu Kyrielight

Round 7
Lost by 105 votes
Ozymandias 8

Ozymandias

Group A
984
Shiki Ryougi (Void) 25

Shiki Ryougi (Void)

Round 3
77 vote difference
Shiki Ryougi (Void) 25

Shiki Ryougi (Void)

Round 3
Lost by 77 votes
Ishtar 9

Ishtar

Group A
1315
St. Martha (Ruler) 24

St. Martha (Ruler)

Round 3
58 vote difference
Shiki Ryougi (Void) 25

Shiki Ryougi (Void)

Round 4
Lost by 135 votes
Nero Claudius 10

Nero Claudius

Group C
1407
Medusa (Rider) 23

Medusa (Rider)

Round 3
32 vote difference
EMIYA (Archer) 7

EMIYA (Archer)

Round 4
Lost by 101 votes
Scathach (Lancer) 11

Scathach (Lancer)

Group D
1303
Altera 22

Altera

Round 3
40 vote difference
Shiki Ryougi (Assassin) 6

Shiki Ryougi (Assassin)

Round 4
Lost by 100 votes
Lancelot (Saber) 12

Lancelot (Saber)

Group B
1122
Chloe von Einzbern 21

Chloe von Einzbern

Round 3
28 vote difference
Jeanne D'Arc (Alter) 5

Jeanne D'Arc (Alter)

Round 4
Lost by 205 votes
Waver (Zhuge Liang) 13

Waver (Zhuge Liang)

Group B
890
Arturia Pendragon 20

Arturia Pendragon

Round 3
76 vote difference
Arturia Pendragon 20

Arturia Pendragon

Round 3
Lost by 76 votes
Mysterious Heroine X 14

Mysterious Heroine X

Group D
932
Gilgamesh (Caster) 19

Gilgamesh (Caster)

Round 3
51 vote difference
Gilgamesh (Caster) 19

Gilgamesh (Caster)

Round 3
Lost by 51 votes
Tamamo no Mae (Caster) 15

Tamamo no Mae (Caster)

Group C
1429
Jeanne d'Arc 2

Jeanne d'Arc

Round 4
80 vote difference
Jeanne d'Arc 2

Jeanne d'Arc

Round 4
Lost by 80 votes
Gilgamesh (Archer) 16

Gilgamesh (Archer)

Group A
1371
Nero Claudius (Bride) 17

Nero Claudius (Bride)

Round 3
122 vote difference
Mashu Kyrielight 1

Mashu Kyrielight

Round 4
Lost by 162 votes
Nero Claudius (Bride) 17

Nero Claudius (Bride)

Group A
890
Atalanta 48

Atalanta

Round 2
104 vote difference
Gilgamesh (Archer) 16

Gilgamesh (Archer)

Round 3
Lost by 122 votes
Oda Nobunaga 18

Oda Nobunaga

Group C
985
Tamamo no Mae (Caster) 15

Tamamo no Mae (Caster)

Round 3
89 vote difference
Tamamo no Mae (Caster) 15

Tamamo no Mae (Caster)

Round 3
Lost by 89 votes
Gilgamesh (Caster) 19

Gilgamesh (Caster)

Group D
1274
Mysterious Heroine X 14

Mysterious Heroine X

Round 3
51 vote difference
Okita Souji 3

Okita Souji

Round 4
Lost by 77 votes
Arturia Pendragon 20

Arturia Pendragon

Group B
1237
Mordred (Saber) 4

Mordred (Saber)

Round 4
40 vote difference
Mordred (Saber) 4

Mordred (Saber)

Round 4
Lost by 40 votes
Chloe von Einzbern 21

Chloe von Einzbern

Group B
792
Medea 44

Medea

Round 2
2 vote difference
Lancelot (Saber) 12

Lancelot (Saber)

Round 3
Lost by 28 votes
Altera 22

Altera

Group D
972
Scathach (Lancer) 11

Scathach (Lancer)

Round 3
40 vote difference
Scathach (Lancer) 11

Scathach (Lancer)

Round 3
Lost by 40 votes
Medusa (Rider) 23

Medusa (Rider)

Group C
1048
Nero Claudius 10

Nero Claudius

Round 3
32 vote difference
Nero Claudius 10

Nero Claudius

Round 3
Lost by 32 votes
St. Martha (Ruler) 24

St. Martha (Ruler)

Group A
900
Edmond Dantes 41

Edmond Dantes

Round 2
28 vote difference
Ishtar 9

Ishtar

Round 3
Lost by 58 votes
Shiki Ryougi (Void) 25

Shiki Ryougi (Void)

Group A
1660
Ozymandias 8

Ozymandias

Round 3
77 vote difference
Mashu Kyrielight 1

Mashu Kyrielight

Round 5
Lost by 174 votes
Arturia Pendragon (Lancer) 26

Arturia Pendragon (Lancer)

Group C
843
Karna 39

Karna

Round 2
18 vote difference
EMIYA (Archer) 7

EMIYA (Archer)

Round 3
Lost by 257 votes
Hans Christian Andersen 27

Hans Christian Andersen

Group D
522
Francis Drake 38

Francis Drake

Round 2
48 vote difference
Francis Drake 38

Francis Drake

Round 2
Lost by 48 votes
Arturia Pendragon (Archer) 28

Arturia Pendragon (Archer)

Group B
537
Jack the Ripper 37

Jack the Ripper

Round 2
11 vote difference
Jack the Ripper 37

Jack the Ripper

Round 2
Lost by 11 votes
Jeanne d'Arc (Santa Alter Lily) 29

Jeanne d'Arc (Santa Alter Lily)

Group B
528
Helena Blavatsky 36

Helena Blavatsky

Round 2
56 vote difference
Helena Blavatsky 36

Helena Blavatsky

Round 2
Lost by 56 votes
Sasaki Kojirou 30

Sasaki Kojirou

Group D
905
Nitocris 35

Nitocris

Round 2
86 vote difference
Okita Souji 3

Okita Souji

Round 3
Lost by 175 votes
Tamamo no Mae (Lancer) 31

Tamamo no Mae (Lancer)

Group C
790
EMIYA (Assassin) 34

EMIYA (Assassin)

Round 2
26 vote difference
Jeanne d'Arc 2

Jeanne d'Arc

Round 3
Lost by 282 votes
Heracles 32

Heracles

Group A
622
Arturia Pendragon (Alter) 33

Arturia Pendragon (Alter)

Round 2
12 vote difference
Arturia Pendragon (Alter) 33

Arturia Pendragon (Alter)

Round 2
Lost by 12 votes
Arturia Pendragon (Alter) 33

Arturia Pendragon (Alter)

Group A
729
Heracles 32

Heracles

Round 2
12 vote difference
Mashu Kyrielight 1

Mashu Kyrielight

Round 3
Lost by 309 votes
EMIYA (Assassin) 34

EMIYA (Assassin)

Group C
578
Tamamo no Mae (Lancer) 31

Tamamo no Mae (Lancer)

Round 2
26 vote difference
Tamamo no Mae (Lancer) 31

Tamamo no Mae (Lancer)

Round 2
Lost by 26 votes
Nitocris 35

Nitocris

Group D
514
Sasaki Kojirou 30

Sasaki Kojirou

Round 2
86 vote difference
Sasaki Kojirou 30

Sasaki Kojirou

Round 2
Lost by 86 votes
Helena Blavatsky 36

Helena Blavatsky

Group B
690
Jeanne d'Arc (Santa Alter Lily) 29

Jeanne d'Arc (Santa Alter Lily)

Round 2
56 vote difference
Mordred (Saber) 4

Mordred (Saber)

Round 3
Lost by 227 votes
Jack the Ripper 37

Jack the Ripper

Group B
686
Arturia Pendragon (Archer) 28

Arturia Pendragon (Archer)

Round 2
11 vote difference
Jeanne D'Arc (Alter) 5

Jeanne D'Arc (Alter)

Round 3
Lost by 206 votes
Francis Drake 38

Francis Drake

Group D
767
Hans Christian Andersen 27

Hans Christian Andersen

Round 2
48 vote difference
Shiki Ryougi (Assassin) 6

Shiki Ryougi (Assassin)

Round 3
Lost by 265 votes
Karna 39

Karna

Group C
597
Arturia Pendragon (Lancer) 26

Arturia Pendragon (Lancer)

Round 2
18 vote difference
Arturia Pendragon (Lancer) 26

Arturia Pendragon (Lancer)

Round 2
Lost by 18 votes
Enkidu 40

Enkidu

Group A
489
Shiki Ryougi (Void) 25

Shiki Ryougi (Void)

Round 2
140 vote difference
Shiki Ryougi (Void) 25

Shiki Ryougi (Void)

Round 2
Lost by 140 votes
Edmond Dantes 41

Edmond Dantes

Group A
486
St. Martha (Ruler) 24

St. Martha (Ruler)

Round 2
28 vote difference
St. Martha (Ruler) 24

St. Martha (Ruler)

Round 2
Lost by 28 votes
Cu Chulainn (Alter) 42

Cu Chulainn (Alter)

Group C
554
Medusa (Rider) 23

Medusa (Rider)

Round 2
104 vote difference
Medusa (Rider) 23

Medusa (Rider)

Round 2
Lost by 104 votes
Bedivere 43

Bedivere

Group D
474
Vlad III (Berserker) 86

Vlad III (Berserker)

Round 1
80 vote difference
Altera 22

Altera

Round 2
Lost by 108 votes
Medea 44

Medea

Group B
515
Chloe von Einzbern 21

Chloe von Einzbern

Round 2
2 vote difference
Chloe von Einzbern 21

Chloe von Einzbern

Round 2
Lost by 2 votes
Hassan of Serenity 45

Hassan of Serenity

Group B
426
Gawain 84

Gawain

Round 1
60 vote difference
Arturia Pendragon 20

Arturia Pendragon

Round 2
Lost by 135 votes
Iskandar 46

Iskandar

Group D
516
Gilgamesh (Caster) 19

Gilgamesh (Caster)

Round 2
53 vote difference
Gilgamesh (Caster) 19

Gilgamesh (Caster)

Round 2
Lost by 53 votes
Cu Chulainn (Caster) 47

Cu Chulainn (Caster)

Group C
529
Astolfo 82

Astolfo

Round 1
90 vote difference
Oda Nobunaga 18

Oda Nobunaga

Round 2
Lost by 91 votes
Atalanta 48

Atalanta

Group A
435
St. Martha (Rider) 81

St. Martha (Rider)

Round 1
24 vote difference
Nero Claudius (Bride) 17

Nero Claudius (Bride)

Round 2
Lost by 104 votes
Medusa Gorgon 49

Medusa Gorgon

Group A
397
Elizabeth Bathory (Lancer) 80

Elizabeth Bathory (Lancer)

Round 1
55 vote difference
Gilgamesh (Archer) 16

Gilgamesh (Archer)

Round 2
Lost by 228 votes
Kiyohime (Berserker) 50

Kiyohime (Berserker)

Group C
415
Medusa (Lancer) 79

Medusa (Lancer)

Round 1
46 vote difference
Tamamo no Mae (Caster) 15

Tamamo no Mae (Caster)

Round 2
Lost by 258 votes
Arturia Pendragon (Santa Alter) 51

Arturia Pendragon (Santa Alter)

Group D
485
Ko-Gil 78

Ko-Gil

Round 1
70 vote difference
Mysterious Heroine X 14

Mysterious Heroine X

Round 2
Lost by 89 votes
Ushiwakamaru 52

Ushiwakamaru

Group B
414
Marie Antoinette (Caster) 77

Marie Antoinette (Caster)

Round 1
58 vote difference
Waver (Zhuge Liang) 13

Waver (Zhuge Liang)

Round 2
Lost by 137 votes
Cleopatra 53

Cleopatra

Group B
458
Lancelot (Saber) 12

Lancelot (Saber)

Round 2
41 vote difference
Lancelot (Saber) 12

Lancelot (Saber)

Round 2
Lost by 41 votes
Minamoto no Yorimitsu 54

Minamoto no Yorimitsu

Group D
216
Angra Mainyu 75

Angra Mainyu

Round 1
8 vote difference
Angra Mainyu 75

Angra Mainyu

Round 1
Lost by 8 votes
Lancelot (Berserker) 55

Lancelot (Berserker)

Group C
454
Medea (Lily) 74

Medea (Lily)

Round 1
90 vote difference
Nero Claudius 10

Nero Claudius

Round 2
Lost by 249 votes
Nightingale 56

Nightingale

Group A
203
Brynhildr 73

Brynhildr

Round 1
47 vote difference
Brynhildr 73

Brynhildr

Round 1
Lost by 47 votes
Illyasviel von Einzbern 57

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Group A
483
Euryale 72

Euryale

Round 1
115 vote difference
Ozymandias 8

Ozymandias

Round 2
Lost by 116 votes
Mordred (Rider) 58

Mordred (Rider)

Group C
462
Frankenstein 71

Frankenstein

Round 1
102 vote difference
EMIYA (Archer) 7

EMIYA (Archer)

Round 2
Lost by 232 votes
Kiyohime (Lancer) 59

Kiyohime (Lancer)

Group D
210
Leonardo Da Vinci 70

Leonardo Da Vinci

Round 1
30 vote difference
Leonardo Da Vinci 70

Leonardo Da Vinci

Round 1
Lost by 30 votes
Queen Medb 60

Queen Medb

Group B
199
Shuten-Douji 69

Shuten-Douji

Round 1
6 vote difference
Shuten-Douji 69

Shuten-Douji

Round 1
Lost by 6 votes
Irisviel von Einzbern 61

Irisviel von Einzbern

Group B
375
Arturia Pendragon (Alter Lancer) 68

Arturia Pendragon (Alter Lancer)

Round 1
45 vote difference
Mordred (Saber) 4

Mordred (Saber)

Round 2
Lost by 222 votes
Xuanzang Sanzang 62

Xuanzang Sanzang

Group D
379
Sakata Kintoki (Berserker) 67

Sakata Kintoki (Berserker)

Round 1
1 vote difference
Okita Souji 3

Okita Souji

Round 2
Lost by 225 votes
Arturia Pendragon (Lily) 63

Arturia Pendragon (Lily)

Group C
217
Quetzalcoatl 66

Quetzalcoatl

Round 1
34 vote difference
Quetzalcoatl 66

Quetzalcoatl

Round 1
Lost by 34 votes
Sakata Kintoki (Rider) 64

Sakata Kintoki (Rider)

Group A
225
Scathach (Assassin) 65

Scathach (Assassin)

Round 1
14 vote difference
Scathach (Assassin) 65

Scathach (Assassin)

Round 1
Lost by 14 votes
Scathach (Assassin) 65

Scathach (Assassin)

Group A
329
Sakata Kintoki (Rider) 64

Sakata Kintoki (Rider)

Round 1
14 vote difference
Mashu Kyrielight 1

Mashu Kyrielight

Round 2
Lost by 333 votes
Quetzalcoatl 66

Quetzalcoatl

Group C
412
Arturia Pendragon (Lily) 63

Arturia Pendragon (Lily)

Round 1
34 vote difference
Jeanne d'Arc 2

Jeanne d'Arc

Round 2
Lost by 269 votes
Sakata Kintoki (Berserker) 67

Sakata Kintoki (Berserker)

Group D
223
Xuanzang Sanzang 62

Xuanzang Sanzang

Round 1
1 vote difference
Xuanzang Sanzang 62

Xuanzang Sanzang

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Arturia Pendragon (Alter Lancer) 68

Arturia Pendragon (Alter Lancer)

Group B
185
Irisviel von Einzbern 61

Irisviel von Einzbern

Round 1
45 vote difference
Irisviel von Einzbern 61

Irisviel von Einzbern

Round 1
Lost by 45 votes
Shuten-Douji 69

Shuten-Douji

Group B
363
Queen Medb 60

Queen Medb

Round 1
6 vote difference
Jeanne D'Arc (Alter) 5

Jeanne D'Arc (Alter)

Round 2
Lost by 190 votes
Leonardo Da Vinci 70

Leonardo Da Vinci

Group D
415
Kiyohime (Lancer) 59

Kiyohime (Lancer)

Round 1
30 vote difference
Shiki Ryougi (Assassin) 6

Shiki Ryougi (Assassin)

Round 2
Lost by 191 votes
Frankenstein 71

Frankenstein

Group C
179
Mordred (Rider) 58

Mordred (Rider)

Round 1
102 vote difference
Mordred (Rider) 58

Mordred (Rider)

Round 1
Lost by 102 votes
Euryale 72

Euryale

Group A
172
Illyasviel von Einzbern 57

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Round 1
115 vote difference
Illyasviel von Einzbern 57

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Round 1
Lost by 115 votes
Brynhildr 73

Brynhildr

Group A
415
Nightingale 56

Nightingale

Round 1
47 vote difference
Ishtar 9

Ishtar

Round 2
Lost by 170 votes
Medea (Lily) 74

Medea (Lily)

Group C
191
Lancelot (Berserker) 55

Lancelot (Berserker)

Round 1
90 vote difference
Lancelot (Berserker) 55

Lancelot (Berserker)

Round 1
Lost by 90 votes
Angra Mainyu 75

Angra Mainyu

Group D
431
Minamoto no Yorimitsu 54

Minamoto no Yorimitsu

Round 1
8 vote difference
Scathach (Lancer) 11

Scathach (Lancer)

Round 2
Lost by 127 votes
Jaguar Man/Taiga 76

Jaguar Man/Taiga

Group B
178
Cleopatra 53

Cleopatra

Round 1
45 vote difference
Cleopatra 53

Cleopatra

Round 1
Lost by 45 votes
Marie Antoinette (Caster) 77

Marie Antoinette (Caster)

Group B
170
Ushiwakamaru 52

Ushiwakamaru

Round 1
58 vote difference
Ushiwakamaru 52

Ushiwakamaru

Round 1
Lost by 58 votes
Ko-Gil 78

Ko-Gil

Group D
193
Arturia Pendragon (Santa Alter) 51

Arturia Pendragon (Santa Alter)

Round 1
70 vote difference
Arturia Pendragon (Santa Alter) 51

Arturia Pendragon (Santa Alter)

Round 1
Lost by 70 votes
Medusa (Lancer) 79

Medusa (Lancer)

Group C
206
Kiyohime (Berserker) 50

Kiyohime (Berserker)

Round 1
46 vote difference
Kiyohime (Berserker) 50

Kiyohime (Berserker)

Round 1
Lost by 46 votes
Elizabeth Bathory (Lancer) 80

Elizabeth Bathory (Lancer)

Group A
202
Medusa Gorgon 49

Medusa Gorgon

Round 1
55 vote difference
Medusa Gorgon 49

Medusa Gorgon

Round 1
Lost by 55 votes
St. Martha (Rider) 81

St. Martha (Rider)

Group A
212
Atalanta 48

Atalanta

Round 1
24 vote difference
Atalanta 48

Atalanta

Round 1
Lost by 24 votes
Astolfo 82

Astolfo

Group C
190
Cu Chulainn (Caster) 47

Cu Chulainn (Caster)

Round 1
90 vote difference
Cu Chulainn (Caster) 47

Cu Chulainn (Caster)

Round 1
Lost by 90 votes
Ibaraki Douji 83

Ibaraki Douji

Group D
176
Iskandar 46

Iskandar

Round 1
100 vote difference
Iskandar 46

Iskandar

Round 1
Lost by 100 votes
Gawain 84

Gawain

Group B
177
Hassan of Serenity 45

Hassan of Serenity

Round 1
60 vote difference
Hassan of Serenity 45

Hassan of Serenity

Round 1
Lost by 60 votes
Tamamo Cat 85

Tamamo Cat

Group B
160
Medea 44

Medea

Round 1
101 vote difference
Medea 44

Medea

Round 1
Lost by 101 votes
Vlad III (Berserker) 86

Vlad III (Berserker)

Group D
181
Bedivere 43

Bedivere

Round 1
80 vote difference
Bedivere 43

Bedivere

Round 1
Lost by 80 votes
Hassan of the Cursed Arm 87

Hassan of the Cursed Arm

Group C
163
Cu Chulainn (Alter) 42

Cu Chulainn (Alter)

Round 1
146 vote difference
Cu Chulainn (Alter) 42

Cu Chulainn (Alter)

Round 1
Lost by 146 votes
Robin Hood 88

Robin Hood

Group A
196
Edmond Dantes 41

Edmond Dantes

Round 1
53 vote difference
Edmond Dantes 41

Edmond Dantes

Round 1
Lost by 53 votes
Asterios 89

Asterios

Group A
144
Enkidu 40

Enkidu

Round 1
167 vote difference
Enkidu 40

Enkidu

Round 1
Lost by 167 votes
Arjuna 90

Arjuna

Group C
146
Karna 39

Karna

Round 1
166 vote difference
Karna 39

Karna

Round 1
Lost by 166 votes
Marie Antoinette (Rider) 91

Marie Antoinette (Rider)

Group D
147
Francis Drake 38

Francis Drake

Round 1
143 vote difference
Francis Drake 38

Francis Drake

Round 1
Lost by 143 votes
Rama 92

Rama

Group B
157
Jack the Ripper 37

Jack the Ripper

Round 1
99 vote difference
Jack the Ripper 37

Jack the Ripper

Round 1
Lost by 99 votes
Tristan 93

Tristan

Group B
162
Helena Blavatsky 36

Helena Blavatsky

Round 1
88 vote difference
Helena Blavatsky 36

Helena Blavatsky

Round 1
Lost by 88 votes
David 94

David

Group D
153
Nitocris 35

Nitocris

Round 1
136 vote difference
Nitocris 35

Nitocris

Round 1
Lost by 136 votes
Arash 95

Arash

Group C
168
EMIYA (Assassin) 34

EMIYA (Assassin)

Round 1
129 vote difference
EMIYA (Assassin) 34

EMIYA (Assassin)

Round 1
Lost by 129 votes
Nursery Rhyme 96

Nursery Rhyme

Group A
149
Arturia Pendragon (Alter) 33

Arturia Pendragon (Alter)

Round 1
174 vote difference
Arturia Pendragon (Alter) 33

Arturia Pendragon (Alter)

Round 1
Lost by 174 votes
Billy the Kid 97

Billy the Kid

Group A
92
Heracles 32

Heracles

Round 1
282 vote difference
Heracles 32

Heracles

Round 1
Lost by 282 votes
Siegfried 98

Siegfried

Group C
171
Tamamo no Mae (Lancer) 31

Tamamo no Mae (Lancer)

Round 1
132 vote difference
Tamamo no Mae (Lancer) 31

Tamamo no Mae (Lancer)

Round 1
Lost by 132 votes
Beowulf 99

Beowulf

Group D
98
Sasaki Kojirou 30

Sasaki Kojirou

Round 1
254 vote difference
Sasaki Kojirou 30

Sasaki Kojirou

Round 1
Lost by 254 votes
Mata Hari 100

Mata Hari

Group B
112
Jeanne d'Arc (Santa Alter Lily) 29

Jeanne d'Arc (Santa Alter Lily)

Round 1
192 vote difference
Jeanne d'Arc (Santa Alter Lily) 29

Jeanne d'Arc (Santa Alter Lily)

Round 1
Lost by 192 votes
Elizabeth Bathory (Caster) 101

Elizabeth Bathory (Caster)

Group B
123
Arturia Pendragon (Archer) 28

Arturia Pendragon (Archer)

Round 1
166 vote difference
Arturia Pendragon (Archer) 28

Arturia Pendragon (Archer)

Round 1
Lost by 166 votes
Amakusa Shirou 102

Amakusa Shirou

Group D
146
Hans Christian Andersen 27

Hans Christian Andersen

Round 1
140 vote difference
Hans Christian Andersen 27

Hans Christian Andersen

Round 1
Lost by 140 votes
Anne Bonny & Mary Read (Archer) 103

Anne Bonny & Mary Read (Archer)

Group C
113
Arturia Pendragon (Lancer) 26

Arturia Pendragon (Lancer)

Round 1
236 vote difference
Arturia Pendragon (Lancer) 26

Arturia Pendragon (Lancer)

Round 1
Lost by 236 votes
Cu Chulainn (Prototype) 104

Cu Chulainn (Prototype)

Group A
95
Shiki Ryougi (Void) 25

Shiki Ryougi (Void)

Round 1
269 vote difference
Shiki Ryougi (Void) 25

Shiki Ryougi (Void)

Round 1
Lost by 269 votes
Stheno 105

Stheno

Group A
90
St. Martha (Ruler) 24

St. Martha (Ruler)

Round 1
279 vote difference
St. Martha (Ruler) 24

St. Martha (Ruler)

Round 1
Lost by 279 votes
Leonidas 106

Leonidas

Group C
80
Medusa (Rider) 23

Medusa (Rider)

Round 1
313 vote difference
Medusa (Rider) 23

Medusa (Rider)

Round 1
Lost by 313 votes
Elizabeth Bathory (Saber) 107

Elizabeth Bathory (Saber)

Group D
104
Altera 22

Altera

Round 1
241 vote difference
Altera 22

Altera

Round 1
Lost by 241 votes
Dr Jekyll/Mr Hyde 108

Dr Jekyll/Mr Hyde

Group B
141
Chloe von Einzbern 21

Chloe von Einzbern

Round 1
134 vote difference
Chloe von Einzbern 21

Chloe von Einzbern

Round 1
Lost by 134 votes
Li Shuwen 109

Li Shuwen

Group B
112
Arturia Pendragon 20

Arturia Pendragon

Round 1
191 vote difference
Arturia Pendragon 20

Arturia Pendragon

Round 1
Lost by 191 votes
Boudica 110

Boudica

Group D
95
Gilgamesh (Caster) 19

Gilgamesh (Caster)

Round 1
263 vote difference
Gilgamesh (Caster) 19

Gilgamesh (Caster)

Round 1
Lost by 263 votes
Carmilla 111

Carmilla

Group C
90
Oda Nobunaga 18

Oda Nobunaga

Round 1
280 vote difference
Oda Nobunaga 18

Oda Nobunaga

Round 1
Lost by 280 votes
Chevalier D'Eon 112

Chevalier D'Eon

Group A
109
Nero Claudius (Bride) 17

Nero Claudius (Bride)

Round 1
240 vote difference
Nero Claudius (Bride) 17

Nero Claudius (Bride)

Round 1
Lost by 240 votes
Anne Bonny & Mary Read (Rider) 113

Anne Bonny & Mary Read (Rider)

Group A
89
Gilgamesh (Archer) 16

Gilgamesh (Archer)

Round 1
289 vote difference
Gilgamesh (Archer) 16

Gilgamesh (Archer)

Round 1
Lost by 289 votes
Diarmuid Ua Duibhne 114

Diarmuid Ua Duibhne

Group C
93
Tamamo no Mae (Caster) 15

Tamamo no Mae (Caster)

Round 1
282 vote difference
Tamamo no Mae (Caster) 15

Tamamo no Mae (Caster)

Round 1
Lost by 282 votes
Orion/Artemis 115

Orion/Artemis

Group D
133
Mysterious Heroine X 14

Mysterious Heroine X

Round 1
186 vote difference
Mysterious Heroine X 14

Mysterious Heroine X

Round 1
Lost by 186 votes
Vlad III (Lancer) 116

Vlad III (Lancer)

Group B
73
Waver (Zhuge Liang) 13

Waver (Zhuge Liang)

Round 1
259 vote difference
Waver (Zhuge Liang) 13

Waver (Zhuge Liang)

Round 1
Lost by 259 votes
Paracelsus von Hohenheim 117

Paracelsus von Hohenheim

Group B
67
Lancelot (Saber) 12

Lancelot (Saber)

Round 1
277 vote difference
Lancelot (Saber) 12

Lancelot (Saber)

Round 1
Lost by 277 votes
Fuuma Kotarou 118

Fuuma Kotarou

Group D
91
Scathach (Lancer) 11

Scathach (Lancer)

Round 1
273 vote difference
Scathach (Lancer) 11

Scathach (Lancer)

Round 1
Lost by 273 votes
Tesla 119

Tesla

Group C
84
Nero Claudius 10

Nero Claudius

Round 1
304 vote difference
Nero Claudius 10

Nero Claudius

Round 1
Lost by 304 votes
St. George 120

St. George

Group A
75
Ishtar 9

Ishtar

Round 1
307 vote difference
Ishtar 9

Ishtar

Round 1
Lost by 307 votes
Thomas Edison 121

Thomas Edison

Group A
44
Ozymandias 8

Ozymandias

Round 1
369 vote difference
Ozymandias 8

Ozymandias

Round 1
Lost by 369 votes
Charles-Henri Sanson 122

Charles-Henri Sanson

Group C
44
EMIYA (Archer) 7

EMIYA (Archer)

Round 1
387 vote difference
EMIYA (Archer) 7

EMIYA (Archer)

Round 1
Lost by 387 votes
Edward Teach (Blackbeard) 123

Edward Teach (Blackbeard)

Group D
43
Shiki Ryougi (Assassin) 6

Shiki Ryougi (Assassin)

Round 1
369 vote difference
Shiki Ryougi (Assassin) 6

Shiki Ryougi (Assassin)

Round 1
Lost by 369 votes
Alexander (Shouta) 124

Alexander (Shouta)

Group B
61
Jeanne D'Arc (Alter) 5

Jeanne D'Arc (Alter)

Round 1
289 vote difference
Jeanne D'Arc (Alter) 5

Jeanne D'Arc (Alter)

Round 1
Lost by 289 votes
Hassan of the Hundred Faces 125

Hassan of the Hundred Faces

Group B
36
Mordred (Saber) 4

Mordred (Saber)

Round 1
348 vote difference
Mordred (Saber) 4

Mordred (Saber)

Round 1
Lost by 348 votes
Hector 126

Hector

Group D
72
Okita Souji 3

Okita Souji

Round 1
313 vote difference
Okita Souji 3

Okita Souji

Round 1
Lost by 313 votes
Jing Ke 127

Jing Ke

Group C
35
Jeanne d'Arc 2

Jeanne d'Arc

Round 1
404 vote difference
Jeanne d'Arc 2

Jeanne d'Arc

Round 1
Lost by 404 votes
William Shakespeare 128

William Shakespeare

Group A
41
Mashu Kyrielight 1

Mashu Kyrielight

Round 1
396 vote difference
Mashu Kyrielight 1

Mashu Kyrielight

Round 1
Lost by 396 votes