r/Gundam's Best Mobile Suit Contest!

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
MSZ-006 Zeta Gundam 1

MSZ-006 Zeta Gundam

Group A
778
NZ-666 Kshatriya 8

NZ-666 Kshatriya

Round 5
4 vote difference
RX-0 Unicorn Gundam 3

RX-0 Unicorn Gundam

Round 7
Lost by 14 votes
MSN-04 Sazabi 2

MSN-04 Sazabi

Group C
588
MSN-00100 Hyaku Shiki 7

MSN-00100 Hyaku Shiki

Round 5
8 vote difference
RX-0 Unicorn Gundam 3

RX-0 Unicorn Gundam

Round 6
Lost by 8 votes
RX-0 Unicorn Gundam 3

RX-0 Unicorn Gundam

Group D
784
MSN-04 Sazabi 2

MSN-04 Sazabi

Round 6
8 vote difference
RX-93 ν Gundam 4

RX-93 ν Gundam

Group B
538
MSN-06S Sinanju 5

MSN-06S Sinanju

Round 5
1 vote difference
MSN-06S Sinanju 5

MSN-06S Sinanju

Round 5
Lost by 1 votes
MSN-06S Sinanju 5

MSN-06S Sinanju

Group B
604
RX-93 ν Gundam 4

RX-93 ν Gundam

Round 5
1 vote difference
MSZ-006 Zeta Gundam 1

MSZ-006 Zeta Gundam

Round 6
Lost by 7 votes
RX-78-2 Gundam 6

RX-78-2 Gundam

Group D
536
RX-0 Unicorn Gundam 3

RX-0 Unicorn Gundam

Round 5
22 vote difference
RX-0 Unicorn Gundam 3

RX-0 Unicorn Gundam

Round 5
Lost by 22 votes
MSN-00100 Hyaku Shiki 7

MSN-00100 Hyaku Shiki

Group C
457
MSN-04 Sazabi 2

MSN-04 Sazabi

Round 5
8 vote difference
MSN-04 Sazabi 2

MSN-04 Sazabi

Round 5
Lost by 8 votes
NZ-666 Kshatriya 8

NZ-666 Kshatriya

Group A
576
MSZ-006 Zeta Gundam 1

MSZ-006 Zeta Gundam

Round 5
4 vote difference
MSZ-006 Zeta Gundam 1

MSZ-006 Zeta Gundam

Round 5
Lost by 4 votes
MS-18E Kämpfer 9

MS-18E Kämpfer

Group A
428
XXXG-01Wf Wing Gundam Fenice 24

XXXG-01Wf Wing Gundam Fenice

Round 3
37 vote difference
NZ-666 Kshatriya 8

NZ-666 Kshatriya

Round 4
Lost by 51 votes
RX-178 Gundam Mk-II 10

RX-178 Gundam Mk-II

Group C
252
RX-0 Unicorn Gundam 02 Banshee 23

RX-0 Unicorn Gundam 02 Banshee

Round 3
15 vote difference
RX-0 Unicorn Gundam 02 Banshee 23

RX-0 Unicorn Gundam 02 Banshee

Round 3
Lost by 15 votes
RX-78GP01 Gundam "Zephyranthes" 11

RX-78GP01 Gundam "Zephyranthes"

Group D
378
RGM-96X Jesta 22

RGM-96X Jesta

Round 3
26 vote difference
RX-78-2 Gundam 6

RX-78-2 Gundam

Round 4
Lost by 48 votes
XM-X1 Crossbone Gundam X-1 12

XM-X1 Crossbone Gundam X-1

Group B
253
GNT-0000 00 Qan[T] 21

GNT-0000 00 Qan[T]

Round 3
7 vote difference
GNT-0000 00 Qan[T] 21

GNT-0000 00 Qan[T]

Round 3
Lost by 7 votes
RX-79[G] Gundam Ground Type 13

RX-79[G] Gundam Ground Type

Group B
222
GF13-001NHII Master Gundam 52

GF13-001NHII Master Gundam

Round 2
8 vote difference
XXXG-00W0 Wing Gundam Zero 20

XXXG-00W0 Wing Gundam Zero

Round 3
Lost by 25 votes
GN-002 Gundam Dynames 14

GN-002 Gundam Dynames

Group D
330
F91 Gundam F91 19

F91 Gundam F91

Round 3
4 vote difference
RX-0 Unicorn Gundam 3

RX-0 Unicorn Gundam

Round 4
Lost by 79 votes
RX-78NT-1 Gundam "Alex" 15

RX-78NT-1 Gundam "Alex"

Group C
276
RX-93-v2 Hi-v Gundam 18

RX-93-v2 Hi-v Gundam

Round 3
17 vote difference
RX-93-v2 Hi-v Gundam 18

RX-93-v2 Hi-v Gundam

Round 3
Lost by 17 votes
MSN-001A1 Delta Plus 16

MSN-001A1 Delta Plus

Group A
314
MS-06 Zaku II 17

MS-06 Zaku II

Round 3
20 vote difference
MS-06 Zaku II 17

MS-06 Zaku II

Round 3
Lost by 20 votes
MS-06 Zaku II 17

MS-06 Zaku II

Group A
384
MSN-001A1 Delta Plus 16

MSN-001A1 Delta Plus

Round 3
20 vote difference
MSZ-006 Zeta Gundam 1

MSZ-006 Zeta Gundam

Round 4
Lost by 67 votes
RX-93-v2 Hi-v Gundam 18

RX-93-v2 Hi-v Gundam

Group C
347
RX-78NT-1 Gundam "Alex" 15

RX-78NT-1 Gundam "Alex"

Round 3
17 vote difference
MSN-04 Sazabi 2

MSN-04 Sazabi

Round 4
Lost by 36 votes
F91 Gundam F91 19

F91 Gundam F91

Group D
285
GN-002 Gundam Dynames 14

GN-002 Gundam Dynames

Round 3
4 vote difference
GN-002 Gundam Dynames 14

GN-002 Gundam Dynames

Round 3
Lost by 4 votes
XXXG-00W0 Wing Gundam Zero 20

XXXG-00W0 Wing Gundam Zero

Group B
302
RX-79[G] Gundam Ground Type 13

RX-79[G] Gundam Ground Type

Round 3
25 vote difference
RX-93 ν Gundam 4

RX-93 ν Gundam

Round 4
Lost by 92 votes
GNT-0000 00 Qan[T] 21

GNT-0000 00 Qan[T]

Group B
306
XM-X1 Crossbone Gundam X-1 12

XM-X1 Crossbone Gundam X-1

Round 3
7 vote difference
MSN-06S Sinanju 5

MSN-06S Sinanju

Round 4
Lost by 86 votes
RGM-96X Jesta 22

RGM-96X Jesta

Group D
259
AGX-04 Gerbera Tetra 43

AGX-04 Gerbera Tetra

Round 2
6 vote difference
RX-78GP01 Gundam "Zephyranthes" 11

RX-78GP01 Gundam "Zephyranthes"

Round 3
Lost by 26 votes
RX-0 Unicorn Gundam 02 Banshee 23

RX-0 Unicorn Gundam 02 Banshee

Group C
362
RX-178 Gundam Mk-II 10

RX-178 Gundam Mk-II

Round 3
15 vote difference
MSN-00100 Hyaku Shiki 7

MSN-00100 Hyaku Shiki

Round 4
Lost by 17 votes
XXXG-01Wf Wing Gundam Fenice 24

XXXG-01Wf Wing Gundam Fenice

Group A
247
AMX-009 Dreissen 105

AMX-009 Dreissen

Round 1
26 vote difference
MS-18E Kämpfer 9

MS-18E Kämpfer

Round 3
Lost by 37 votes
MS-07B Gouf 25

MS-07B Gouf

Group A
217
GX-9900 Gundam X 40

GX-9900 Gundam X

Round 2
2 vote difference
GX-9900 Gundam X 40

GX-9900 Gundam X

Round 2
Lost by 2 votes
OZ-00MS Tallgeese 26

OZ-00MS Tallgeese

Group C
295
MSN-00100 Hyaku Shiki 7

MSN-00100 Hyaku Shiki

Round 3
10 vote difference
MSN-00100 Hyaku Shiki 7

MSN-00100 Hyaku Shiki

Round 3
Lost by 10 votes
SYSTEM ∀-99 ∀ Gundam 27

SYSTEM ∀-99 ∀ Gundam

Group D
243
GX-9901-DX Gundam Double X 38

GX-9901-DX Gundam Double X

Round 2
26 vote difference
RX-78-2 Gundam 6

RX-78-2 Gundam

Round 3
Lost by 53 votes
RX-79[G]Ez-8 Gundam Ez8 28

RX-79[G]Ez-8 Gundam Ez8

Group B
205
XXXG-01W Wing Gundam 37

XXXG-01W Wing Gundam

Round 2
29 vote difference
MSN-06S Sinanju 5

MSN-06S Sinanju

Round 3
Lost by 68 votes
RB-79 Ball 29

RB-79 Ball

Group B
186
ZGMF-X19A Infinite Justice Gundam 100

ZGMF-X19A Infinite Justice Gundam

Round 1
14 vote difference
RX-93 ν Gundam 4

RX-93 ν Gundam

Round 3
Lost by 59 votes
OZ-13MS Gundam Epyon 30

OZ-13MS Gundam Epyon

Group D
210
XM-X3 Crossbone Gundam X-3 35

XM-X3 Crossbone Gundam X-3

Round 2
6 vote difference
RX-0 Unicorn Gundam 3

RX-0 Unicorn Gundam

Round 3
Lost by 91 votes
SVMS-01O Over Flag 31

SVMS-01O Over Flag

Group C
133
MA-08 Big Zam 98

MA-08 Big Zam

Round 1
19 vote difference
ASW-G-08 Gundam Barbatos 34

ASW-G-08 Gundam Barbatos

Round 2
Lost by 44 votes
RX-78GP02A Gundam "Physalis" 32

RX-78GP02A Gundam "Physalis"

Group A
240
MSZ-010 ΖΖ Gundam 33

MSZ-010 ΖΖ Gundam

Round 2
32 vote difference
MSZ-006 Zeta Gundam 1

MSZ-006 Zeta Gundam

Round 3
Lost by 67 votes
MSZ-010 ΖΖ Gundam 33

MSZ-010 ΖΖ Gundam

Group A
182
RX-78GP02A Gundam "Physalis" 32

RX-78GP02A Gundam "Physalis"

Round 2
32 vote difference
RX-78GP02A Gundam "Physalis" 32

RX-78GP02A Gundam "Physalis"

Round 2
Lost by 32 votes
ASW-G-08 Gundam Barbatos 34

ASW-G-08 Gundam Barbatos

Group C
261
MSN-04 Sazabi 2

MSN-04 Sazabi

Round 3
38 vote difference
MSN-04 Sazabi 2

MSN-04 Sazabi

Round 3
Lost by 38 votes
XM-X3 Crossbone Gundam X-3 35

XM-X3 Crossbone Gundam X-3

Group D
162
OZ-13MS Gundam Epyon 30

OZ-13MS Gundam Epyon

Round 2
6 vote difference
OZ-13MS Gundam Epyon 30

OZ-13MS Gundam Epyon

Round 2
Lost by 6 votes
XM-X2 Crossbone Gundam X-2 36

XM-X2 Crossbone Gundam X-2

Group B
142
RB-79 Ball 29

RB-79 Ball

Round 2
14 vote difference
RB-79 Ball 29

RB-79 Ball

Round 2
Lost by 14 votes
XXXG-01W Wing Gundam 37

XXXG-01W Wing Gundam

Group B
128
RX-79[G]Ez-8 Gundam Ez8 28

RX-79[G]Ez-8 Gundam Ez8

Round 2
29 vote difference
RX-79[G]Ez-8 Gundam Ez8 28

RX-79[G]Ez-8 Gundam Ez8

Round 2
Lost by 29 votes
GX-9901-DX Gundam Double X 38

GX-9901-DX Gundam Double X

Group D
154
SYSTEM ∀-99 ∀ Gundam 27

SYSTEM ∀-99 ∀ Gundam

Round 2
26 vote difference
SYSTEM ∀-99 ∀ Gundam 27

SYSTEM ∀-99 ∀ Gundam

Round 2
Lost by 26 votes
RGZ-91 Re-GZ 39

RGZ-91 Re-GZ

Group C
134
OZ-06MS Leo 90

OZ-06MS Leo

Round 1
53 vote difference
OZ-00MS Tallgeese 26

OZ-00MS Tallgeese

Round 2
Lost by 66 votes
GX-9900 Gundam X 40

GX-9900 Gundam X

Group A
246
MS-07B Gouf 25

MS-07B Gouf

Round 2
2 vote difference
NZ-666 Kshatriya 8

NZ-666 Kshatriya

Round 3
Lost by 49 votes
LM314V21 Victory 2 Gundam 41

LM314V21 Victory 2 Gundam

Group A
175
XXXG-01Wf Wing Gundam Fenice 24

XXXG-01Wf Wing Gundam Fenice

Round 2
29 vote difference
XXXG-01Wf Wing Gundam Fenice 24

XXXG-01Wf Wing Gundam Fenice

Round 2
Lost by 29 votes
GF13-017NJ Shining Gundam 42

GF13-017NJ Shining Gundam

Group C
131
ORB-01 Akatsuki Gundam 87

ORB-01 Akatsuki Gundam

Round 1
23 vote difference
RX-0 Unicorn Gundam 02 Banshee 23

RX-0 Unicorn Gundam 02 Banshee

Round 2
Lost by 44 votes
AGX-04 Gerbera Tetra 43

AGX-04 Gerbera Tetra

Group D
153
RGM-96X Jesta 22

RGM-96X Jesta

Round 2
6 vote difference
RGM-96X Jesta 22

RGM-96X Jesta

Round 2
Lost by 6 votes
AMX-004 - Qubeley 44

AMX-004 - Qubeley

Group B
122
RGM-79 GM 85

RGM-79 GM

Round 1
29 vote difference
GNT-0000 00 Qan[T] 21

GNT-0000 00 Qan[T]

Round 2
Lost by 41 votes
RGM-89 Jegan 45

RGM-89 Jegan

Group B
120
RX-160 Byarlant 84

RX-160 Byarlant

Round 1
27 vote difference
XXXG-00W0 Wing Gundam Zero 20

XXXG-00W0 Wing Gundam Zero

Round 2
Lost by 34 votes
XXXG-01D Gundam Deathscythe 46

XXXG-01D Gundam Deathscythe

Group D
136
RX-121-2A Gundam TR-1 "Advanced Hazel" 83

RX-121-2A Gundam TR-1 "Advanced Hazel"

Round 1
24 vote difference
F91 Gundam F91 19

F91 Gundam F91

Round 2
Lost by 28 votes
ZGMF-X10A Freedom Gundam 47

ZGMF-X10A Freedom Gundam

Group C
157
RX-93-v2 Hi-v Gundam 18

RX-93-v2 Hi-v Gundam

Round 2
39 vote difference
RX-93-v2 Hi-v Gundam 18

RX-93-v2 Hi-v Gundam

Round 2
Lost by 39 votes
GN-010 Gundam Zabanya 48

GN-010 Gundam Zabanya

Group A
165
XXXG-01SR Gundam Sandrock 81

XXXG-01SR Gundam Sandrock

Round 1
25 vote difference
MS-06 Zaku II 17

MS-06 Zaku II

Round 2
Lost by 36 votes
RGM-89S Prototype Stark Jegan 49

RGM-89S Prototype Stark Jegan

Group A
158
RX-79BD-1 GM Blue Destiny Unit 1 80

RX-79BD-1 GM Blue Destiny Unit 1

Round 1
38 vote difference
MSN-001A1 Delta Plus 16

MSN-001A1 Delta Plus

Round 2
Lost by 65 votes
RX-77-2 Guncannon 50

RX-77-2 Guncannon

Group C
121
RGM-79Q GM Quel 79

RGM-79Q GM Quel

Round 1
32 vote difference
RX-78NT-1 Gundam "Alex" 15

RX-78NT-1 Gundam "Alex"

Round 2
Lost by 73 votes
ZGMF-X20A Strike Freedom Gundam 51

ZGMF-X20A Strike Freedom Gundam

Group D
130
MSM-04 Acguy 78

MSM-04 Acguy

Round 1
10 vote difference
GN-002 Gundam Dynames 14

GN-002 Gundam Dynames

Round 2
Lost by 30 votes
GF13-001NHII Master Gundam 52

GF13-001NHII Master Gundam

Group B
134
RX-79[G] Gundam Ground Type 13

RX-79[G] Gundam Ground Type

Round 2
8 vote difference
RX-79[G] Gundam Ground Type 13

RX-79[G] Gundam Ground Type

Round 2
Lost by 8 votes
MS-09R Rick Dom 53

MS-09R Rick Dom

Group B
101
AMX-002 Neue Ziel 76

AMX-002 Neue Ziel

Round 1
10 vote difference
XM-X1 Crossbone Gundam X-1 12

XM-X1 Crossbone Gundam X-1

Round 2
Lost by 57 votes
AGE-2 Gundam AGE-2 Normal 54

AGE-2 Gundam AGE-2 Normal

Group D
119
AMS-119 Geara Doga 75

AMS-119 Geara Doga

Round 1
1 vote difference
RX-78GP01 Gundam "Zephyranthes" 11

RX-78GP01 Gundam "Zephyranthes"

Round 2
Lost by 37 votes
GX-9999 Gundam X Maoh 55

GX-9999 Gundam X Maoh

Group C
145
RX-178 Gundam Mk-II 10

RX-178 Gundam Mk-II

Round 2
17 vote difference
RX-178 Gundam Mk-II 10

RX-178 Gundam Mk-II

Round 2
Lost by 17 votes
GN-9999 Transient Gundam 56

GN-9999 Transient Gundam

Group A
162
GAT-X303 Aegis Gundam 73

GAT-X303 Aegis Gundam

Round 1
29 vote difference
MS-18E Kämpfer 9

MS-18E Kämpfer

Round 2
Lost by 49 votes
LGZ-91 Lightning Gundam 57

LGZ-91 Lightning Gundam

Group A
70
GN-006 Cherudim Gundam 72

GN-006 Cherudim Gundam

Round 1
27 vote difference
GN-006 Cherudim Gundam 72

GN-006 Cherudim Gundam

Round 1
Lost by 27 votes
RX-78GP03 Gundam "Dendrobium" 58

RX-78GP03 Gundam "Dendrobium"

Group C
143
MSN-00100 Hyaku Shiki 7

MSN-00100 Hyaku Shiki

Round 2
36 vote difference
MSN-00100 Hyaku Shiki 7

MSN-00100 Hyaku Shiki

Round 2
Lost by 36 votes
GAT-X105 Strike Gundam 59

GAT-X105 Strike Gundam

Group D
58
PF-78-3A Gundam Amazing Red Warrior 70

PF-78-3A Gundam Amazing Red Warrior

Round 1
12 vote difference
PF-78-3A Gundam Amazing Red Warrior 70

PF-78-3A Gundam Amazing Red Warrior

Round 1
Lost by 12 votes
GF13-017NJII God Gundam 60

GF13-017NJII God Gundam

Group B
111
RGM-86R GM III 69

RGM-86R GM III

Round 1
35 vote difference
MSN-06S Sinanju 5

MSN-06S Sinanju

Round 2
Lost by 66 votes
YG-111 Gundam G-Self 61

YG-111 Gundam G-Self

Group B
86
GF13-049NM TEQUILA GUNDAM 68

GF13-049NM TEQUILA GUNDAM

Round 1
21 vote difference
RX-93 ν Gundam 4

RX-93 ν Gundam

Round 2
Lost by 104 votes
CONCEPT-X 6-1-2 Turn X 62

CONCEPT-X 6-1-2 Turn X

Group D
99
PPGN-001 Gundam Amazing Exia 67

PPGN-001 Gundam Amazing Exia

Round 1
14 vote difference
RX-0 Unicorn Gundam 3

RX-0 Unicorn Gundam

Round 2
Lost by 98 votes
GNY-001 Gundam Astraea 63

GNY-001 Gundam Astraea

Group C
132
RMS-106 Hizack 66

RMS-106 Hizack

Round 1
37 vote difference
MSN-04 Sazabi 2

MSN-04 Sazabi

Round 2
Lost by 64 votes
LM312V04 Victory Gundam 64

LM312V04 Victory Gundam

Group A
127
MS-09B Dom 65

MS-09B Dom

Round 1
12 vote difference
MSZ-006 Zeta Gundam 1

MSZ-006 Zeta Gundam

Round 2
Lost by 104 votes
MS-09B Dom 65

MS-09B Dom

Group A
79
LM312V04 Victory Gundam 64

LM312V04 Victory Gundam

Round 1
12 vote difference
LM312V04 Victory Gundam 64

LM312V04 Victory Gundam

Round 1
Lost by 12 votes
RMS-106 Hizack 66

RMS-106 Hizack

Group C
51
GNY-001 Gundam Astraea 63

GNY-001 Gundam Astraea

Round 1
37 vote difference
GNY-001 Gundam Astraea 63

GNY-001 Gundam Astraea

Round 1
Lost by 37 votes
PPGN-001 Gundam Amazing Exia 67

PPGN-001 Gundam Amazing Exia

Group D
58
CONCEPT-X 6-1-2 Turn X 62

CONCEPT-X 6-1-2 Turn X

Round 1
14 vote difference
CONCEPT-X 6-1-2 Turn X 62

CONCEPT-X 6-1-2 Turn X

Round 1
Lost by 14 votes
GF13-049NM TEQUILA GUNDAM 68

GF13-049NM TEQUILA GUNDAM

Group B
34
YG-111 Gundam G-Self 61

YG-111 Gundam G-Self

Round 1
21 vote difference
YG-111 Gundam G-Self 61

YG-111 Gundam G-Self

Round 1
Lost by 21 votes
RGM-86R GM III 69

RGM-86R GM III

Group B
26
GF13-017NJII God Gundam 60

GF13-017NJII God Gundam

Round 1
35 vote difference
GF13-017NJII God Gundam 60

GF13-017NJII God Gundam

Round 1
Lost by 35 votes
PF-78-3A Gundam Amazing Red Warrior 70

PF-78-3A Gundam Amazing Red Warrior

Group D
110
GAT-X105 Strike Gundam 59

GAT-X105 Strike Gundam

Round 1
12 vote difference
RX-78-2 Gundam 6

RX-78-2 Gundam

Round 2
Lost by 71 votes
MS-14A Gelgoog 71

MS-14A Gelgoog

Group C
44
RX-78GP03 Gundam "Dendrobium" 58

RX-78GP03 Gundam "Dendrobium"

Round 1
44 vote difference
RX-78GP03 Gundam "Dendrobium" 58

RX-78GP03 Gundam "Dendrobium"

Round 1
Lost by 44 votes
GN-006 Cherudim Gundam 72

GN-006 Cherudim Gundam

Group A
150
LGZ-91 Lightning Gundam 57

LGZ-91 Lightning Gundam

Round 1
27 vote difference
NZ-666 Kshatriya 8

NZ-666 Kshatriya

Round 2
Lost by 71 votes
GAT-X303 Aegis Gundam 73

GAT-X303 Aegis Gundam

Group A
70
GN-9999 Transient Gundam 56

GN-9999 Transient Gundam

Round 1
29 vote difference
GN-9999 Transient Gundam 56

GN-9999 Transient Gundam

Round 1
Lost by 29 votes
ZGMF-X09A Justice Gundam 74

ZGMF-X09A Justice Gundam

Group C
52
GX-9999 Gundam X Maoh 55

GX-9999 Gundam X Maoh

Round 1
27 vote difference
GX-9999 Gundam X Maoh 55

GX-9999 Gundam X Maoh

Round 1
Lost by 27 votes
AMS-119 Geara Doga 75

AMS-119 Geara Doga

Group D
62
AGE-2 Gundam AGE-2 Normal 54

AGE-2 Gundam AGE-2 Normal

Round 1
1 vote difference
AGE-2 Gundam AGE-2 Normal 54

AGE-2 Gundam AGE-2 Normal

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
AMX-002 Neue Ziel 76

AMX-002 Neue Ziel

Group B
38
MS-09R Rick Dom 53

MS-09R Rick Dom

Round 1
10 vote difference
MS-09R Rick Dom 53

MS-09R Rick Dom

Round 1
Lost by 10 votes
GF13-050NSW Nobel Gundam 77

GF13-050NSW Nobel Gundam

Group B
26
GF13-001NHII Master Gundam 52

GF13-001NHII Master Gundam

Round 1
32 vote difference
GF13-001NHII Master Gundam 52

GF13-001NHII Master Gundam

Round 1
Lost by 32 votes
MSM-04 Acguy 78

MSM-04 Acguy

Group D
61
ZGMF-X20A Strike Freedom Gundam 51

ZGMF-X20A Strike Freedom Gundam

Round 1
10 vote difference
ZGMF-X20A Strike Freedom Gundam 51

ZGMF-X20A Strike Freedom Gundam

Round 1
Lost by 10 votes
RGM-79Q GM Quel 79

RGM-79Q GM Quel

Group C
52
RX-77-2 Guncannon 50

RX-77-2 Guncannon

Round 1
32 vote difference
RX-77-2 Guncannon 50

RX-77-2 Guncannon

Round 1
Lost by 32 votes
RX-79BD-1 GM Blue Destiny Unit 1 80

RX-79BD-1 GM Blue Destiny Unit 1

Group A
66
RGM-89S Prototype Stark Jegan 49

RGM-89S Prototype Stark Jegan

Round 1
38 vote difference
RGM-89S Prototype Stark Jegan 49

RGM-89S Prototype Stark Jegan

Round 1
Lost by 38 votes
XXXG-01SR Gundam Sandrock 81

XXXG-01SR Gundam Sandrock

Group A
71
GN-010 Gundam Zabanya 48

GN-010 Gundam Zabanya

Round 1
25 vote difference
GN-010 Gundam Zabanya 48

GN-010 Gundam Zabanya

Round 1
Lost by 25 votes
ZGMF-X23S Saviour Gundam 82

ZGMF-X23S Saviour Gundam

Group C
28
ZGMF-X10A Freedom Gundam 47

ZGMF-X10A Freedom Gundam

Round 1
74 vote difference
ZGMF-X10A Freedom Gundam 47

ZGMF-X10A Freedom Gundam

Round 1
Lost by 74 votes
RX-121-2A Gundam TR-1 "Advanced Hazel" 83

RX-121-2A Gundam TR-1 "Advanced Hazel"

Group D
52
XXXG-01D Gundam Deathscythe 46

XXXG-01D Gundam Deathscythe

Round 1
24 vote difference
XXXG-01D Gundam Deathscythe 46

XXXG-01D Gundam Deathscythe

Round 1
Lost by 24 votes
RX-160 Byarlant 84

RX-160 Byarlant

Group B
29
RGM-89 Jegan 45

RGM-89 Jegan

Round 1
27 vote difference
RGM-89 Jegan 45

RGM-89 Jegan

Round 1
Lost by 27 votes
RGM-79 GM 85

RGM-79 GM

Group B
30
AMX-004 - Qubeley 44

AMX-004 - Qubeley

Round 1
29 vote difference
AMX-004 - Qubeley 44

AMX-004 - Qubeley

Round 1
Lost by 29 votes
PMX-003 The O 86

PMX-003 The O

Group D
48
AGX-04 Gerbera Tetra 43

AGX-04 Gerbera Tetra

Round 1
33 vote difference
AGX-04 Gerbera Tetra 43

AGX-04 Gerbera Tetra

Round 1
Lost by 33 votes
ORB-01 Akatsuki Gundam 87

ORB-01 Akatsuki Gundam

Group C
56
GF13-017NJ Shining Gundam 42

GF13-017NJ Shining Gundam

Round 1
23 vote difference
GF13-017NJ Shining Gundam 42

GF13-017NJ Shining Gundam

Round 1
Lost by 23 votes
RX-75-4 Guntank 88

RX-75-4 Guntank

Group A
65
LM314V21 Victory 2 Gundam 41

LM314V21 Victory 2 Gundam

Round 1
38 vote difference
LM314V21 Victory 2 Gundam 41

LM314V21 Victory 2 Gundam

Round 1
Lost by 38 votes
JDG-00X Devil Gundam 89

JDG-00X Devil Gundam

Group A
53
GX-9900 Gundam X 40

GX-9900 Gundam X

Round 1
60 vote difference
GX-9900 Gundam X 40

GX-9900 Gundam X

Round 1
Lost by 60 votes
OZ-06MS Leo 90

OZ-06MS Leo

Group C
40
RGZ-91 Re-GZ 39

RGZ-91 Re-GZ

Round 1
53 vote difference
RGZ-91 Re-GZ 39

RGZ-91 Re-GZ

Round 1
Lost by 53 votes
ZGMF-X56S Impulse Gundam 91

ZGMF-X56S Impulse Gundam

Group D
30
GX-9901-DX Gundam Double X 38

GX-9901-DX Gundam Double X

Round 1
64 vote difference
GX-9901-DX Gundam Double X 38

GX-9901-DX Gundam Double X

Round 1
Lost by 64 votes
ORX-005 Gaplant 92

ORX-005 Gaplant

Group B
27
XXXG-01W Wing Gundam 37

XXXG-01W Wing Gundam

Round 1
33 vote difference
XXXG-01W Wing Gundam 37

XXXG-01W Wing Gundam

Round 1
Lost by 33 votes
AMX-011 Zaku 3 93

AMX-011 Zaku 3

Group B
18
XM-X2 Crossbone Gundam X-2 36

XM-X2 Crossbone Gundam X-2

Round 1
50 vote difference
XM-X2 Crossbone Gundam X-2 36

XM-X2 Crossbone Gundam X-2

Round 1
Lost by 50 votes
RMS-108 Marasai 94

RMS-108 Marasai

Group D
40
XM-X3 Crossbone Gundam X-3 35

XM-X3 Crossbone Gundam X-3

Round 1
51 vote difference
XM-X3 Crossbone Gundam X-3 35

XM-X3 Crossbone Gundam X-3

Round 1
Lost by 51 votes
MSM-07 Z'Gok 95

MSM-07 Z'Gok

Group C
35
ASW-G-08 Gundam Barbatos 34

ASW-G-08 Gundam Barbatos

Round 1
71 vote difference
ASW-G-08 Gundam Barbatos 34

ASW-G-08 Gundam Barbatos

Round 1
Lost by 71 votes
RGC-83 GM Cannon II 96

RGC-83 GM Cannon II

Group A
61
MSZ-010 ΖΖ Gundam 33

MSZ-010 ΖΖ Gundam

Round 1
50 vote difference
MSZ-010 ΖΖ Gundam 33

MSZ-010 ΖΖ Gundam

Round 1
Lost by 50 votes
RX-124 Gundam TR-6 (Woundwort) 97

RX-124 Gundam TR-6 (Woundwort)

Group A
64
RX-78GP02A Gundam "Physalis" 32

RX-78GP02A Gundam "Physalis"

Round 1
39 vote difference
RX-78GP02A Gundam "Physalis" 32

RX-78GP02A Gundam "Physalis"

Round 1
Lost by 39 votes
MA-08 Big Zam 98

MA-08 Big Zam

Group C
60
SVMS-01O Over Flag 31

SVMS-01O Over Flag

Round 1
19 vote difference
SVMS-01O Over Flag 31

SVMS-01O Over Flag

Round 1
Lost by 19 votes
VGMM-Gf10 Gundam G-Lucifer 99

VGMM-Gf10 Gundam G-Lucifer

Group D
42
OZ-13MS Gundam Epyon 30

OZ-13MS Gundam Epyon

Round 1
45 vote difference
OZ-13MS Gundam Epyon 30

OZ-13MS Gundam Epyon

Round 1
Lost by 45 votes
ZGMF-X19A Infinite Justice Gundam 100

ZGMF-X19A Infinite Justice Gundam

Group B
38
RB-79 Ball 29

RB-79 Ball

Round 1
14 vote difference
RB-79 Ball 29

RB-79 Ball

Round 1
Lost by 14 votes
OZ-07AMS Aries 101

OZ-07AMS Aries

Group B
23
RX-79[G]Ez-8 Gundam Ez8 28

RX-79[G]Ez-8 Gundam Ez8

Round 1
43 vote difference
RX-79[G]Ez-8 Gundam Ez8 28

RX-79[G]Ez-8 Gundam Ez8

Round 1
Lost by 43 votes
ZGMF-X42S Destiny Gundam 102

ZGMF-X42S Destiny Gundam

Group D
39
SYSTEM ∀-99 ∀ Gundam 27

SYSTEM ∀-99 ∀ Gundam

Round 1
54 vote difference
SYSTEM ∀-99 ∀ Gundam 27

SYSTEM ∀-99 ∀ Gundam

Round 1
Lost by 54 votes
ZGMF-X666S Legend Gundam 103

ZGMF-X666S Legend Gundam

Group C
18
OZ-00MS Tallgeese 26

OZ-00MS Tallgeese

Round 1
100 vote difference
OZ-00MS Tallgeese 26

OZ-00MS Tallgeese

Round 1
Lost by 100 votes
EMS-10 Zudah 104

EMS-10 Zudah

Group A
36
MS-07B Gouf 25

MS-07B Gouf

Round 1
94 vote difference
MS-07B Gouf 25

MS-07B Gouf

Round 1
Lost by 94 votes
AMX-009 Dreissen 105

AMX-009 Dreissen

Group A
70
XXXG-01Wf Wing Gundam Fenice 24

XXXG-01Wf Wing Gundam Fenice

Round 1
26 vote difference
XXXG-01Wf Wing Gundam Fenice 24

XXXG-01Wf Wing Gundam Fenice

Round 1
Lost by 26 votes
YMS-15 Gyan 106

YMS-15 Gyan

Group C
22
RX-0 Unicorn Gundam 02 Banshee 23

RX-0 Unicorn Gundam 02 Banshee

Round 1
93 vote difference
RX-0 Unicorn Gundam 02 Banshee 23

RX-0 Unicorn Gundam 02 Banshee

Round 1
Lost by 93 votes
CAMS-05 Mack Knife 107

CAMS-05 Mack Knife

Group D
23
RGM-96X Jesta 22

RGM-96X Jesta

Round 1
82 vote difference
RGM-96X Jesta 22

RGM-96X Jesta

Round 1
Lost by 82 votes
XM-04 Berga Dalas 108

XM-04 Berga Dalas

Group B
17
GNT-0000 00 Qan[T] 21

GNT-0000 00 Qan[T]

Round 1
55 vote difference
GNT-0000 00 Qan[T] 21

GNT-0000 00 Qan[T]

Round 1
Lost by 55 votes
F99 Record Breaker 109

F99 Record Breaker

Group B
25
XXXG-00W0 Wing Gundam Zero 20

XXXG-00W0 Wing Gundam Zero

Round 1
41 vote difference
XXXG-00W0 Wing Gundam Zero 20

XXXG-00W0 Wing Gundam Zero

Round 1
Lost by 41 votes
RMS-179 GM II 110

RMS-179 GM II

Group D
26
F91 Gundam F91 19

F91 Gundam F91

Round 1
81 vote difference
F91 Gundam F91 19

F91 Gundam F91

Round 1
Lost by 81 votes
PMX-000 Messala 111

PMX-000 Messala

Group C
21
RX-93-v2 Hi-v Gundam 18

RX-93-v2 Hi-v Gundam

Round 1
89 vote difference
RX-93-v2 Hi-v Gundam 18

RX-93-v2 Hi-v Gundam

Round 1
Lost by 89 votes
GAT-X103 Buster Gundam 112

GAT-X103 Buster Gundam

Group A
50
MS-06 Zaku II 17

MS-06 Zaku II

Round 1
72 vote difference
MS-06 Zaku II 17

MS-06 Zaku II

Round 1
Lost by 72 votes
XM-01 Den'an Zon 113

XM-01 Den'an Zon

Group A
35
MSN-001A1 Delta Plus 16

MSN-001A1 Delta Plus

Round 1
101 vote difference
MSN-001A1 Delta Plus 16

MSN-001A1 Delta Plus

Round 1
Lost by 101 votes
Apsalus II 114

Apsalus II

Group C
33
RX-78NT-1 Gundam "Alex" 15

RX-78NT-1 Gundam "Alex"

Round 1
67 vote difference
RX-78NT-1 Gundam "Alex" 15

RX-78NT-1 Gundam "Alex"

Round 1
Lost by 67 votes
MSN-02 Zeong 115

MSN-02 Zeong

Group D
42
GN-002 Gundam Dynames 14

GN-002 Gundam Dynames

Round 1
45 vote difference
GN-002 Gundam Dynames 14

GN-002 Gundam Dynames

Round 1
Lost by 45 votes
MSM-08 Zogok 116

MSM-08 Zogok

Group B
12
RX-79[G] Gundam Ground Type 13

RX-79[G] Gundam Ground Type

Round 1
63 vote difference
RX-79[G] Gundam Ground Type 13

RX-79[G] Gundam Ground Type

Round 1
Lost by 63 votes
ZMT-S12G Shokew 117

ZMT-S12G Shokew

Group B
16
XM-X1 Crossbone Gundam X-1 12

XM-X1 Crossbone Gundam X-1

Round 1
56 vote difference
XM-X1 Crossbone Gundam X-1 12

XM-X1 Crossbone Gundam X-1

Round 1
Lost by 56 votes
G-SAVIOUR G-Saviour Space Mode 118

G-SAVIOUR G-Saviour Space Mode

Group D
19
RX-78GP01 Gundam "Zephyranthes" 11

RX-78GP01 Gundam "Zephyranthes"

Round 1
89 vote difference
RX-78GP01 Gundam "Zephyranthes" 11

RX-78GP01 Gundam "Zephyranthes"

Round 1
Lost by 89 votes
XM-07 Vigna Ghina 119

XM-07 Vigna Ghina

Group C
32
RX-178 Gundam Mk-II 10

RX-178 Gundam Mk-II

Round 1
69 vote difference
RX-178 Gundam Mk-II 10

RX-178 Gundam Mk-II

Round 1
Lost by 69 votes
MSJ-06II-A Tieren Ground Type 120

MSJ-06II-A Tieren Ground Type

Group A
25
MS-18E Kämpfer 9

MS-18E Kämpfer

Round 1
118 vote difference
MS-18E Kämpfer 9

MS-18E Kämpfer

Round 1
Lost by 118 votes
ZGMF-X88S Gaia Gundam 121

ZGMF-X88S Gaia Gundam

Group A
27
NZ-666 Kshatriya 8

NZ-666 Kshatriya

Round 1
119 vote difference
NZ-666 Kshatriya 8

NZ-666 Kshatriya

Round 1
Lost by 119 votes
LM111E03 Gunblaster 122

LM111E03 Gunblaster

Group C
11
MSN-00100 Hyaku Shiki 7

MSN-00100 Hyaku Shiki

Round 1
116 vote difference
MSN-00100 Hyaku Shiki 7

MSN-00100 Hyaku Shiki

Round 1
Lost by 116 votes
XM-05 Berga Giros 123

XM-05 Berga Giros

Group D
16
RX-78-2 Gundam 6

RX-78-2 Gundam

Round 1
100 vote difference
RX-78-2 Gundam 6

RX-78-2 Gundam

Round 1
Lost by 100 votes
RTX-440 Ground Assault Type Guntank 124

RTX-440 Ground Assault Type Guntank

Group B
3
MSN-06S Sinanju 5

MSN-06S Sinanju

Round 1
85 vote difference
MSN-06S Sinanju 5

MSN-06S Sinanju

Round 1
Lost by 85 votes
YMT-05 Hildolfr 125

YMT-05 Hildolfr

Group B
9
RX-93 ν Gundam 4

RX-93 ν Gundam

Round 1
70 vote difference
RX-93 ν Gundam 4

RX-93 ν Gundam

Round 1
Lost by 70 votes
MAN-08 Elmeth 126

MAN-08 Elmeth

Group D
9
RX-0 Unicorn Gundam 3

RX-0 Unicorn Gundam

Round 1
117 vote difference
RX-0 Unicorn Gundam 3

RX-0 Unicorn Gundam

Round 1
Lost by 117 votes
MSM-10 Zock 127

MSM-10 Zock

Group C
6
MSN-04 Sazabi 2

MSN-04 Sazabi

Round 1
129 vote difference
MSN-04 Sazabi 2

MSN-04 Sazabi

Round 1
Lost by 129 votes
ASW-G-11 Gundam Gusion 128

ASW-G-11 Gundam Gusion

Group A
16
MSZ-006 Zeta Gundam 1

MSZ-006 Zeta Gundam

Round 1
143 vote difference
MSZ-006 Zeta Gundam 1

MSZ-006 Zeta Gundam

Round 1
Lost by 143 votes