Rookie Waifu of 2017 Summer Added

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Tohru 1

Tohru

Group A
421
Kanna Kamui 2

Kanna Kamui

Round 6
20 vote difference
Kanna Kamui 2

Kanna Kamui

Group B
348
Vignette Tsukinose April 7

Vignette Tsukinose April

Round 4
10 vote difference
Tohru 1

Tohru

Round 6
Lost by 20 votes
Kobayashi 3

Kobayashi

Group B
192
Mordred 14

Mordred

Round 3
6 vote difference
Mordred 14

Mordred

Round 3
Lost by 6 votes
Elma 4

Elma

Group A
226
Sakie Satou 20

Sakie Satou

Round 3
3 vote difference
Tohru 1

Tohru

Round 5
Lost by 63 votes
Gabriel Tenma White 5

Gabriel Tenma White

Group A
203
Raphiel Shiraha Ainsworth 12

Raphiel Shiraha Ainsworth

Round 3
4 vote difference
Elma 4

Elma

Round 4
Lost by 4 votes
Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell 6

Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell

Group B
220
Mordred 14

Mordred

Round 4
3 vote difference
Mordred 14

Mordred

Round 4
Lost by 3 votes
Vignette Tsukinose April 7

Vignette Tsukinose April

Group B
239
Kanna Kamui 2

Kanna Kamui

Round 4
10 vote difference
Kanna Kamui 2

Kanna Kamui

Round 4
Lost by 10 votes
Lucoa 8

Lucoa

Group A
136
Zero 40

Zero

Round 2
3 vote difference
Zero 40

Zero

Round 2
Lost by 3 votes
Neko Fujinomiya 9

Neko Fujinomiya

Group A
147
Zero 40

Zero

Round 3
1 vote difference
Zero 40

Zero

Round 3
Lost by 1 votes
Hanabi Yasuraoka 10

Hanabi Yasuraoka

Group B
141
Suzune Horikita 55

Suzune Horikita

Round 1
5 vote difference
Vignette Tsukinose April 7

Vignette Tsukinose April

Round 3
Lost by 16 votes
Jeanne d'Arc 11

Jeanne d'Arc

Group B
179
Elf Yamada 22

Elf Yamada

Round 2
7 vote difference
Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell 6

Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell

Round 3
Lost by 9 votes
Raphiel Shiraha Ainsworth 12

Raphiel Shiraha Ainsworth

Group A
157
Gabriel Tenma White 5

Gabriel Tenma White

Round 3
4 vote difference
Gabriel Tenma White 5

Gabriel Tenma White

Round 3
Lost by 4 votes
Sagiri Izumi 13

Sagiri Izumi

Group A
106
Sakie Satou 20

Sakie Satou

Round 2
19 vote difference
Sakie Satou 20

Sakie Satou

Round 2
Lost by 19 votes
Mordred 14

Mordred

Group B
274
Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell 6

Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell

Round 4
3 vote difference
Kanna Kamui 2

Kanna Kamui

Round 5
Lost by 11 votes
Sistine Fibel 15

Sistine Fibel

Group B
162
Diana Cavendish 18

Diana Cavendish

Round 2
0 vote difference
Kanna Kamui 2

Kanna Kamui

Round 3
Lost by 13 votes
Kyouko Machi 16

Kyouko Machi

Group A
48
Yuki Minagawa 49

Yuki Minagawa

Round 1
7 vote difference
Yuki Minagawa 49

Yuki Minagawa

Round 1
Lost by 7 votes
Hikari Takanashi 17

Hikari Takanashi

Group A
145
Yuki Minagawa 49

Yuki Minagawa

Round 2
5 vote difference
Tohru 1

Tohru

Round 3
Lost by 27 votes
Diana Cavendish 18

Diana Cavendish

Group B
102
Sistine Fibel 15

Sistine Fibel

Round 2
0 vote difference
Muramasa Senju 19

Muramasa Senju

Group B
39
Chtholly Nota Seniorious 46

Chtholly Nota Seniorious

Round 1
28 vote difference
Chtholly Nota Seniorious 46

Chtholly Nota Seniorious

Round 1
Lost by 28 votes
Sakie Satou 20

Sakie Satou

Group A
144
Elma 4

Elma

Round 3
3 vote difference
Elma 4

Elma

Round 3
Lost by 3 votes
Tanya Degurechaff 21

Tanya Degurechaff

Group A
78
Hotaru Mizushina 44

Hotaru Mizushina

Round 1
4 vote difference
Raphiel Shiraha Ainsworth 12

Raphiel Shiraha Ainsworth

Round 2
Lost by 33 votes
Elf Yamada 22

Elf Yamada

Group B
104
Jeanne d'Arc 11

Jeanne d'Arc

Round 2
7 vote difference
Jeanne d'Arc 11

Jeanne d'Arc

Round 2
Lost by 7 votes
Fuuki Iinchou 23

Fuuki Iinchou

Group B
100
Hanabi Yasuraoka 10

Hanabi Yasuraoka

Round 2
8 vote difference
Hanabi Yasuraoka 10

Hanabi Yasuraoka

Round 2
Lost by 8 votes
Aguri 24

Aguri

Group A
85
Ryouko Kaji 41

Ryouko Kaji

Round 1
1 vote difference
Neko Fujinomiya 9

Neko Fujinomiya

Round 2
Lost by 12 votes
Ursula 25

Ursula

Group A
49
Zero 40

Zero

Round 1
10 vote difference
Zero 40

Zero

Round 1
Lost by 10 votes
Yoshiko Hanabatake 26

Yoshiko Hanabatake

Group B
53
Misaki Takasaki 39

Misaki Takasaki

Round 1
4 vote difference
Misaki Takasaki 39

Misaki Takasaki

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Karen Tendou 27

Karen Tendou

Group B
111
Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell 6

Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell

Round 2
6 vote difference
Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell 6

Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell

Round 2
Lost by 6 votes
Sanae Ebato 28

Sanae Ebato

Group A
81
Yuki Kusakabe 37

Yuki Kusakabe

Round 1
1 vote difference
Gabriel Tenma White 5

Gabriel Tenma White

Round 2
Lost by 25 votes
Yukana Yame 29

Yukana Yame

Group A
94
Elma 4

Elma

Round 2
17 vote difference
Elma 4

Elma

Round 2
Lost by 17 votes
Yumeko Jabami 30

Yumeko Jabami

Group B
115
Kobayashi 3

Kobayashi

Round 2
10 vote difference
Kobayashi 3

Kobayashi

Round 2
Lost by 10 votes
Rumia Tingel 31

Rumia Tingel

Group B
55
Yoshino Koharu 34

Yoshino Koharu

Round 1
1 vote difference
Yoshino Koharu 34

Yoshino Koharu

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Chiaki Hoshinomori 32

Chiaki Hoshinomori

Group A
49
Aki Adagaki 33

Aki Adagaki

Round 1
9 vote difference
Aki Adagaki 33

Aki Adagaki

Round 1
Lost by 9 votes
Aki Adagaki 33

Aki Adagaki

Group A
81
Chiaki Hoshinomori 32

Chiaki Hoshinomori

Round 1
9 vote difference
Tohru 1

Tohru

Round 2
Lost by 51 votes
Yoshino Koharu 34

Yoshino Koharu

Group B
91
Rumia Tingel 31

Rumia Tingel

Round 1
1 vote difference
Kanna Kamui 2

Kanna Kamui

Round 2
Lost by 19 votes
Megumi Jinno 35

Megumi Jinno

Group B
44
Yumeko Jabami 30

Yumeko Jabami

Round 1
31 vote difference
Yumeko Jabami 30

Yumeko Jabami

Round 1
Lost by 31 votes
Guri 36

Guri

Group A
39
Yukana Yame 29

Yukana Yame

Round 1
21 vote difference
Yukana Yame 29

Yukana Yame

Round 1
Lost by 21 votes
Yuki Kusakabe 37

Yuki Kusakabe

Group A
48
Sanae Ebato 28

Sanae Ebato

Round 1
1 vote difference
Sanae Ebato 28

Sanae Ebato

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Sayaka Sumino 38

Sayaka Sumino

Group B
37
Karen Tendou 27

Karen Tendou

Round 1
31 vote difference
Karen Tendou 27

Karen Tendou

Round 1
Lost by 31 votes
Misaki Takasaki 39

Misaki Takasaki

Group B
81
Yoshiko Hanabatake 26

Yoshiko Hanabatake

Round 1
4 vote difference
Vignette Tsukinose April 7

Vignette Tsukinose April

Round 2
Lost by 37 votes
Zero 40

Zero

Group A
159
Neko Fujinomiya 9

Neko Fujinomiya

Round 3
1 vote difference
Tohru 1

Tohru

Round 4
Lost by 37 votes
Ryouko Kaji 41

Ryouko Kaji

Group A
49
Aguri 24

Aguri

Round 1
1 vote difference
Aguri 24

Aguri

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Yoshino Koiwai 42

Yoshino Koiwai

Group B
39
Fuuki Iinchou 23

Fuuki Iinchou

Round 1
27 vote difference
Fuuki Iinchou 23

Fuuki Iinchou

Round 1
Lost by 27 votes
Ange le Carre 43

Ange le Carre

Group B
46
Elf Yamada 22

Elf Yamada

Round 1
17 vote difference
Elf Yamada 22

Elf Yamada

Round 1
Lost by 17 votes
Hotaru Mizushina 44

Hotaru Mizushina

Group A
47
Tanya Degurechaff 21

Tanya Degurechaff

Round 1
4 vote difference
Tanya Degurechaff 21

Tanya Degurechaff

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Himari Takanashi 45

Himari Takanashi

Group A
42
Sakie Satou 20

Sakie Satou

Round 1
12 vote difference
Sakie Satou 20

Sakie Satou

Round 1
Lost by 12 votes
Chtholly Nota Seniorious 46

Chtholly Nota Seniorious

Group B
99
Mordred 14

Mordred

Round 2
17 vote difference
Mordred 14

Mordred

Round 2
Lost by 17 votes
Re=L Rayford 47

Re=L Rayford

Group B
49
Diana Cavendish 18

Diana Cavendish

Round 1
10 vote difference
Diana Cavendish 18

Diana Cavendish

Round 1
Lost by 10 votes
Akane Minagawa 48

Akane Minagawa

Group A
32
Hikari Takanashi 17

Hikari Takanashi

Round 1
41 vote difference
Hikari Takanashi 17

Hikari Takanashi

Round 1
Lost by 41 votes
Yuki Minagawa 49

Yuki Minagawa

Group A
96
Hikari Takanashi 17

Hikari Takanashi

Round 2
5 vote difference
Hikari Takanashi 17

Hikari Takanashi

Round 2
Lost by 5 votes
Akane Hiyama 50

Akane Hiyama

Group B
32
Sistine Fibel 15

Sistine Fibel

Round 1
40 vote difference
Sistine Fibel 15

Sistine Fibel

Round 1
Lost by 40 votes
Chizuru Takano 51

Chizuru Takano

Group B
45
Mordred 14

Mordred

Round 1
25 vote difference
Mordred 14

Mordred

Round 1
Lost by 25 votes
Kon Tatsumi 52

Kon Tatsumi

Group A
44
Sagiri Izumi 13

Sagiri Izumi

Round 1
26 vote difference
Sagiri Izumi 13

Sagiri Izumi

Round 1
Lost by 26 votes
Ithea Myse Valgulious 53

Ithea Myse Valgulious

Group A
36
Raphiel Shiraha Ainsworth 12

Raphiel Shiraha Ainsworth

Round 1
27 vote difference
Raphiel Shiraha Ainsworth 12

Raphiel Shiraha Ainsworth

Round 1
Lost by 27 votes
Mei Hatsume 54

Mei Hatsume

Group B
42
Jeanne d'Arc 11

Jeanne d'Arc

Round 1
38 vote difference
Jeanne d'Arc 11

Jeanne d'Arc

Round 1
Lost by 38 votes
Suzune Horikita 55

Suzune Horikita

Group B
49
Hanabi Yasuraoka 10

Hanabi Yasuraoka

Round 1
5 vote difference
Hanabi Yasuraoka 10

Hanabi Yasuraoka

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Yuma Okazaki 56

Yuma Okazaki

Group A
32
Neko Fujinomiya 9

Neko Fujinomiya

Round 1
32 vote difference
Neko Fujinomiya 9

Neko Fujinomiya

Round 1
Lost by 32 votes
Himeno Kimihara 57

Himeno Kimihara

Group A
17
Lucoa 8

Lucoa

Round 1
75 vote difference
Lucoa 8

Lucoa

Round 1
Lost by 75 votes
Ranko Honjou 58

Ranko Honjou

Group B
26
Vignette Tsukinose April 7

Vignette Tsukinose April

Round 1
60 vote difference
Vignette Tsukinose April 7

Vignette Tsukinose April

Round 1
Lost by 60 votes
Meari Saotome 59

Meari Saotome

Group B
35
Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell 6

Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell

Round 1
40 vote difference
Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell 6

Satanichia Kurumizawa McDowell

Round 1
Lost by 40 votes
Viktoriya Ivanovna Serebryakov 60

Viktoriya Ivanovna Serebryakov

Group A
24
Gabriel Tenma White 5

Gabriel Tenma White

Round 1
52 vote difference
Gabriel Tenma White 5

Gabriel Tenma White

Round 1
Lost by 52 votes
Sae Chabashira 61

Sae Chabashira

Group A
41
Elma 4

Elma

Round 1
30 vote difference
Elma 4

Elma

Round 1
Lost by 30 votes
Gunpuku no Himegimi 62

Gunpuku no Himegimi

Group B
30
Kobayashi 3

Kobayashi

Round 1
60 vote difference
Kobayashi 3

Kobayashi

Round 1
Lost by 60 votes
Chiya 63

Chiya

Group B
33
Kanna Kamui 2

Kanna Kamui

Round 1
60 vote difference
Kanna Kamui 2

Kanna Kamui

Round 1
Lost by 60 votes
Nephren Ruq Insania 64

Nephren Ruq Insania

Group A
24
Tohru 1

Tohru

Round 1
73 vote difference
Tohru 1

Tohru

Round 1
Lost by 73 votes