RWBY Ship Wars 4 IF

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Renora (Nora x Ren) 1

Renora (Nora x Ren)

Group A
372
Pollination (Ruby x Weiss x Blake x Yang) 8

Pollination (Ruby x Weiss x Blake x Yang)

Round 2
15 vote difference
White Rose (Ruby x Weiss) 2

White Rose (Ruby x Weiss)

Round 4
Lost by 98 votes
White Rose (Ruby x Weiss) 2

White Rose (Ruby x Weiss)

Group A
462
Bumblebee (Blake x Yang) 3

Bumblebee (Blake x Yang)

Round 3
0 vote difference
Bumblebee (Blake x Yang) 3

Bumblebee (Blake x Yang)

Group A
295
White Rose (Ruby x Weiss) 2

White Rose (Ruby x Weiss)

Round 3
0 vote difference
Nuts & Dolts (Ruby x Penny) 4

Nuts & Dolts (Ruby x Penny)

Group A
265
Land of Lesbos (Saphron x Terra) 5

Land of Lesbos (Saphron x Terra)

Round 2
11 vote difference
Renora (Nora x Ren) 1

Renora (Nora x Ren)

Round 3
Lost by 25 votes
Land of Lesbos (Saphron x Terra) 5

Land of Lesbos (Saphron x Terra)

Group A
159
Guns N Roses (Ruby x Crescent Rose) 12

Guns N Roses (Ruby x Crescent Rose)

Round 1
3 vote difference
Nuts & Dolts (Ruby x Penny) 4

Nuts & Dolts (Ruby x Penny)

Round 2
Lost by 11 votes
Crosshares (Coco x Velvet) 6

Crosshares (Coco x Velvet)

Group A
188
Bumblebee (Blake x Yang) 3

Bumblebee (Blake x Yang)

Round 2
50 vote difference
Bumblebee (Blake x Yang) 3

Bumblebee (Blake x Yang)

Round 2
Lost by 50 votes
Sea Monkeys (Sun x Neptune) 7

Sea Monkeys (Sun x Neptune)

Group A
81
Milk And Cereal (Ruby x Pyrrha) 10

Milk And Cereal (Ruby x Pyrrha)

Round 1
12 vote difference
Milk And Cereal (Ruby x Pyrrha) 10

Milk And Cereal (Ruby x Pyrrha)

Round 1
Lost by 12 votes
Pollination (Ruby x Weiss x Blake x Yang) 8

Pollination (Ruby x Weiss x Blake x Yang)

Group A
177
Renora (Nora x Ren) 1

Renora (Nora x Ren)

Round 2
15 vote difference
Renora (Nora x Ren) 1

Renora (Nora x Ren)

Round 2
Lost by 15 votes
Eclipse (Blake x Sun) 9

Eclipse (Blake x Sun)

Group A
74
Pollination (Ruby x Weiss x Blake x Yang) 8

Pollination (Ruby x Weiss x Blake x Yang)

Round 1
33 vote difference
Pollination (Ruby x Weiss x Blake x Yang) 8

Pollination (Ruby x Weiss x Blake x Yang)

Round 1
Lost by 33 votes
Milk And Cereal (Ruby x Pyrrha) 10

Milk And Cereal (Ruby x Pyrrha)

Group A
136
Sea Monkeys (Sun x Neptune) 7

Sea Monkeys (Sun x Neptune)

Round 1
12 vote difference
White Rose (Ruby x Weiss) 2

White Rose (Ruby x Weiss)

Round 2
Lost by 61 votes
Entire Team (Taiyang x Summer, Raven, and Qrow) 11

Entire Team (Taiyang x Summer, Raven, and Qrow)

Group A
36
Crosshares (Coco x Velvet) 6

Crosshares (Coco x Velvet)

Round 1
104 vote difference
Crosshares (Coco x Velvet) 6

Crosshares (Coco x Velvet)

Round 1
Lost by 104 votes
Guns N Roses (Ruby x Crescent Rose) 12

Guns N Roses (Ruby x Crescent Rose)

Group A
87
Land of Lesbos (Saphron x Terra) 5

Land of Lesbos (Saphron x Terra)

Round 1
3 vote difference
Land of Lesbos (Saphron x Terra) 5

Land of Lesbos (Saphron x Terra)

Round 1
Lost by 3 votes
Aurora Borealis (Weiss x Ilia) 13

Aurora Borealis (Weiss x Ilia)

Group A
37
Nuts & Dolts (Ruby x Penny) 4

Nuts & Dolts (Ruby x Penny)

Round 1
99 vote difference
Nuts & Dolts (Ruby x Penny) 4

Nuts & Dolts (Ruby x Penny)

Round 1
Lost by 99 votes
Tiamat (Summer x Taiyang) 14

Tiamat (Summer x Taiyang)

Group A
46
Bumblebee (Blake x Yang) 3

Bumblebee (Blake x Yang)

Round 1
89 vote difference
Bumblebee (Blake x Yang) 3

Bumblebee (Blake x Yang)

Round 1
Lost by 89 votes
Reading Rainbow (Blake x Ilia) 15

Reading Rainbow (Blake x Ilia)

Group A
50
White Rose (Ruby x Weiss) 2

White Rose (Ruby x Weiss)

Round 1
81 vote difference
White Rose (Ruby x Weiss) 2

White Rose (Ruby x Weiss)

Round 1
Lost by 81 votes
Spice Cream (Cinder x Neo) 16

Spice Cream (Cinder x Neo)

Group A
38
Renora (Nora x Ren) 1

Renora (Nora x Ren)

Round 1
108 vote difference
Renora (Nora x Ren) 1

Renora (Nora x Ren)

Round 1
Lost by 108 votes