Worst Guy Contest!!

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Shinji Matou 1

Shinji Matou

Group A
8703
Shou Tucker 14

Shou Tucker

Round 5
205 vote difference
Shou Tucker 14

Shou Tucker

Round 5
Lost by 205 votes
Kuradeel 2

Kuradeel

Group A
5312
Rolo Lamperouge 10

Rolo Lamperouge

Round 3
562 vote difference
Shou Tucker 14

Shou Tucker

Round 4
Lost by 1211 votes
Caster 3

Caster

Group A
1803
Yoki 30

Yoki

Round 1
401 vote difference
Shou Tucker 14

Shou Tucker

Round 2
Lost by 983 votes
Weevil Underwood 4

Weevil Underwood

Group A
3801
Zouken Matou 21

Zouken Matou

Round 3
45 vote difference
Zouken Matou 21

Zouken Matou

Round 3
Lost by 45 votes
Makoto Itou 5

Makoto Itou

Group A
2410
Zouken Matou 21

Zouken Matou

Round 2
54 vote difference
Zouken Matou 21

Zouken Matou

Round 2
Lost by 54 votes
Kyouji Shinkawa 6

Kyouji Shinkawa

Group A
2557
Nobuyuki Sugou 11

Nobuyuki Sugou

Round 2
454 vote difference
Nobuyuki Sugou 11

Nobuyuki Sugou

Round 2
Lost by 454 votes
Nate "Near" River 7

Nate "Near" River

Group A
2042
Gendo Ikari 26

Gendo Ikari

Round 1
191 vote difference
Rolo Lamperouge 10

Rolo Lamperouge

Round 2
Lost by 202 votes
Mihael "Mello" Keehl 8

Mihael "Mello" Keehl

Group A
3379
Slaine Troyard 9

Slaine Troyard

Round 2
329 vote difference
Shinji Matou 1

Shinji Matou

Round 3
Lost by 1041 votes
Slaine Troyard 9

Slaine Troyard

Group A
1918
Kayneth Archibald El-Melloi 24

Kayneth Archibald El-Melloi

Round 1
111 vote difference
Mihael "Mello" Keehl 8

Mihael "Mello" Keehl

Round 2
Lost by 329 votes
Rolo Lamperouge 10

Rolo Lamperouge

Group A
3100
Nate "Near" River 7

Nate "Near" River

Round 2
202 vote difference
Kuradeel 2

Kuradeel

Round 3
Lost by 562 votes
Nobuyuki Sugou 11

Nobuyuki Sugou

Group A
3524
Kyouji Shinkawa 6

Kyouji Shinkawa

Round 2
454 vote difference
Shou Tucker 14

Shou Tucker

Round 3
Lost by 627 votes
Solf J. Kimblee 12

Solf J. Kimblee

Group A
643
Zouken Matou 21

Zouken Matou

Round 1
1081 vote difference
Zouken Matou 21

Zouken Matou

Round 1
Lost by 1081 votes
Kazuto "Kirito" Kirigaya 13

Kazuto "Kirito" Kirigaya

Group A
2225
Weevil Underwood 4

Weevil Underwood

Round 2
380 vote difference
Weevil Underwood 4

Weevil Underwood

Round 2
Lost by 380 votes
Shou Tucker 14

Shou Tucker

Group A
8978
Shinji Matou 1

Shinji Matou

Round 5
205 vote difference
Kabuto Yakushi 15

Kabuto Yakushi

Group A
1833
Light Yagami 18

Light Yagami

Round 1
722 vote difference
Kuradeel 2

Kuradeel

Round 2
Lost by 1058 votes
Shouichi Makise 16

Shouichi Makise

Group A
2171
Gary Oak 17

Gary Oak

Round 1
757 vote difference
Shinji Matou 1

Shinji Matou

Round 2
Lost by 1007 votes
Gary Oak 17

Gary Oak

Group A
895
Shouichi Makise 16

Shouichi Makise

Round 1
757 vote difference
Shouichi Makise 16

Shouichi Makise

Round 1
Lost by 757 votes
Light Yagami 18

Light Yagami

Group A
701
Kabuto Yakushi 15

Kabuto Yakushi

Round 1
722 vote difference
Kabuto Yakushi 15

Kabuto Yakushi

Round 1
Lost by 722 votes
Gluttony 19

Gluttony

Group A
377
Shou Tucker 14

Shou Tucker

Round 1
1713 vote difference
Shou Tucker 14

Shou Tucker

Round 1
Lost by 1713 votes
Excalibur 20

Excalibur

Group A
890
Kazuto "Kirito" Kirigaya 13

Kazuto "Kirito" Kirigaya

Round 1
524 vote difference
Kazuto "Kirito" Kirigaya 13

Kazuto "Kirito" Kirigaya

Round 1
Lost by 524 votes
Zouken Matou 21

Zouken Matou

Group A
4640
Weevil Underwood 4

Weevil Underwood

Round 3
45 vote difference
Shinji Matou 1

Shinji Matou

Round 4
Lost by 931 votes
Honest "Prime Minister" 22

Honest "Prime Minister"

Group A
902
Nobuyuki Sugou 11

Nobuyuki Sugou

Round 1
607 vote difference
Nobuyuki Sugou 11

Nobuyuki Sugou

Round 1
Lost by 607 votes
Haruyuki Arita 23

Haruyuki Arita

Group A
910
Rolo Lamperouge 10

Rolo Lamperouge

Round 1
344 vote difference
Rolo Lamperouge 10

Rolo Lamperouge

Round 1
Lost by 344 votes
Kayneth Archibald El-Melloi 24

Kayneth Archibald El-Melloi

Group A
1042
Slaine Troyard 9

Slaine Troyard

Round 1
111 vote difference
Slaine Troyard 9

Slaine Troyard

Round 1
Lost by 111 votes
Ash Ketcham 25

Ash Ketcham

Group A
801
Mihael "Mello" Keehl 8

Mihael "Mello" Keehl

Round 1
883 vote difference
Mihael "Mello" Keehl 8

Mihael "Mello" Keehl

Round 1
Lost by 883 votes
Gendo Ikari 26

Gendo Ikari

Group A
1031
Nate "Near" River 7

Nate "Near" River

Round 1
191 vote difference
Nate "Near" River 7

Nate "Near" River

Round 1
Lost by 191 votes
Suzaku Kururugi 27

Suzaku Kururugi

Group A
618
Kyouji Shinkawa 6

Kyouji Shinkawa

Round 1
1224 vote difference
Kyouji Shinkawa 6

Kyouji Shinkawa

Round 1
Lost by 1224 votes
Mao 28

Mao

Group A
809
Makoto Itou 5

Makoto Itou

Round 1
698 vote difference
Makoto Itou 5

Makoto Itou

Round 1
Lost by 698 votes
Rossiu Adai 29

Rossiu Adai

Group A
783
Weevil Underwood 4

Weevil Underwood

Round 1
793 vote difference
Weevil Underwood 4

Weevil Underwood

Round 1
Lost by 793 votes
Yoki 30

Yoki

Group A
890
Caster 3

Caster

Round 1
401 vote difference
Caster 3

Caster

Round 1
Lost by 401 votes
Yukiteru Amano 31

Yukiteru Amano

Group A
931
Kuradeel 2

Kuradeel

Round 1
639 vote difference
Kuradeel 2

Kuradeel

Round 1
Lost by 639 votes
Charles zi Britannia 32

Charles zi Britannia

Group A
541
Shinji Matou 1

Shinji Matou

Round 1
1567 vote difference
Shinji Matou 1

Shinji Matou

Round 1
Lost by 1567 votes