/r/Anime's Best Anime Couples/Ships II

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Max Jenius x Milia Fallyna 0

Max Jenius x Milia Fallyna

Group A
0 N/A
Matt Ishida x Sora Takenouchi 0

Matt Ishida x Sora Takenouchi

Group A
0 N/A
Keitaro Urashima x Naru Narusegawa 0

Keitaro Urashima x Naru Narusegawa

Group A
0 N/A
Nagisa Hazuki x Rei Ryuugazaki 0

Nagisa Hazuki x Rei Ryuugazaki

Group A
0 N/A
Kenjirou Hato x Harunobu Madarame 0

Kenjirou Hato x Harunobu Madarame

Group A
0 N/A
Takako "Caesar" Suzuki x Carpaccio 0

Takako "Caesar" Suzuki x Carpaccio

Group A
0 N/A
Asako Natsume x Souhei Sasahara 0

Asako Natsume x Souhei Sasahara

Group A
0 N/A
Balsa Yonsa x Tanda 0

Balsa Yonsa x Tanda

Group A
0 N/A
Sena Kashiwazaki x Kobuto Hasegawa 0

Sena Kashiwazaki x Kobuto Hasegawa

Group A
0 N/A
Lelouch Lamperouge x Euphemia li Britannia 0

Lelouch Lamperouge x Euphemia li Britannia

Group A
0 N/A
Frederica Bernkastel x Lambdadelta 0

Frederica Bernkastel x Lambdadelta

Group A
0 N/A
Naruka Io x Ryuu Zaou 0

Naruka Io x Ryuu Zaou

Group A
0 N/A
Chihaya Ayase x Taichi Mashima 0

Chihaya Ayase x Taichi Mashima

Group A
0 N/A
Takato Matsuda x Juri Katou 0

Takato Matsuda x Juri Katou

Group A
0 N/A
Takeo Goda x Makoto Sunakawa 0

Takeo Goda x Makoto Sunakawa

Group A
0 N/A
Chihiro Shindou x Renji Asou 0

Chihiro Shindou x Renji Asou

Group A
0 N/A
Samataro Kamiyama x Tenko Kamiyama 0

Samataro Kamiyama x Tenko Kamiyama

Group A
0 N/A
Shinichi "Conan" Kudou x Mouri Ran 0

Shinichi "Conan" Kudou x Mouri Ran

Group A
0 N/A
Tsubasa Kazanari x Maria Cadenzavna Eve 0

Tsubasa Kazanari x Maria Cadenzavna Eve

Group A
0 N/A
Madoka Kaname x Kyubey 0

Madoka Kaname x Kyubey

Group A
0 N/A
Ange x Tusk 0

Ange x Tusk

Group A
0 N/A
Tsubasa Kazanari x Kanade Amou 0

Tsubasa Kazanari x Kanade Amou

Group A
0 N/A
Reiji x Aila Jyrkiäinen 0

Reiji x Aila Jyrkiäinen

Group A
0 N/A
Takashi Natsume x Kaname Tanuma 0

Takashi Natsume x Kaname Tanuma

Group A
0 N/A
Kou Kitamura x Aoba Tsukishima 0

Kou Kitamura x Aoba Tsukishima

Group A
0 N/A
Alibaba Saluja x Kougyoku Ren 0

Alibaba Saluja x Kougyoku Ren

Group A
0 N/A
Heero Yuy x Relena Peacecraft 0

Heero Yuy x Relena Peacecraft

Group A
0 N/A
Sakura Kinomoto x Shaoran Li 0

Sakura Kinomoto x Shaoran Li

Group A
0 N/A
Yoshimori Somimura x Tokine Yukimura 0

Yoshimori Somimura x Tokine Yukimura

Group A
0 N/A
Jirou Hitoyoshi x Emi Kino 0

Jirou Hitoyoshi x Emi Kino

Group A
0 N/A
Tenchi Masaki x Ryoko Hakubi 0

Tenchi Masaki x Ryoko Hakubi

Group A
0 N/A
Kaito Sera x Hanako "Angelina" Hattori 0

Kaito Sera x Hanako "Angelina" Hattori

Group A
0 N/A
Banri Tada x Nana "Linda" Hayashida 0

Banri Tada x Nana "Linda" Hayashida

Group A
0 N/A
Yuki Sanada x Haru 0

Yuki Sanada x Haru

Group A
0 N/A
Junichi Tachibana x Ai Nanasaki 0

Junichi Tachibana x Ai Nanasaki

Group A
0 N/A
Shintarou Midorima x Kazunari Takao 0

Shintarou Midorima x Kazunari Takao

Group A
0 N/A
Kikyou x Inuyasha 0

Kikyou x Inuyasha

Group A
0 N/A
Tetsuya Kuroko x Ryouta Kise 0

Tetsuya Kuroko x Ryouta Kise

Group A
0 N/A
Fate Testarossa x Nanoha Takamachi 0

Fate Testarossa x Nanoha Takamachi

Group A
0 N/A
Kaede Ichinose x Yurika Toudou 0

Kaede Ichinose x Yurika Toudou

Group A
0 N/A
Jin x Fuu Kasumi 0

Jin x Fuu Kasumi

Group A
0 N/A
Kyou Souma x Tooru Honda 0

Kyou Souma x Tooru Honda

Group A
0 N/A
Hideyoshi "Hide" Nagachika x Ken Kaneki 0

Hideyoshi "Hide" Nagachika x Ken Kaneki

Group A
0 N/A
Hime Yarizakura x Akina Hiizumi 0

Hime Yarizakura x Akina Hiizumi

Group A
0 N/A
Takashi Kosuda x Yamada 0

Takashi Kosuda x Yamada

Group A
0 N/A
Rize Tedeza x Sharo Kirima 0

Rize Tedeza x Sharo Kirima

Group A
0 N/A
Melissa Mao x Kurz Weber 0

Melissa Mao x Kurz Weber

Group A
0 N/A
Touka Fushimi x Uka-no-Mitama-no-kami 0

Touka Fushimi x Uka-no-Mitama-no-kami

Group A
0 N/A
Miyuki Sagara x Izumiko Suzuhara 0

Miyuki Sagara x Izumiko Suzuhara

Group A
0 N/A
Tooru Yukimura x Masamune Matsuoka 0

Tooru Yukimura x Masamune Matsuoka

Group A
0 N/A
Akiho Senomiya x Kaito Yashio 0

Akiho Senomiya x Kaito Yashio

Group A
0 N/A
Edward Elric x Winry Rockbell 1

Edward Elric x Winry Rockbell

Group A
9145
Taiga Aisaka x Ryuuji Takasu 13

Taiga Aisaka x Ryuuji Takasu

Round 7
47 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka x Ryuuji Takasu 13

Taiga Aisaka x Ryuuji Takasu

Round 7
Lost by 47 votes
Kousei Arima x Kaori Miyazono 2

Kousei Arima x Kaori Miyazono

Group C
6542
Tomoya Okazaki x Nagisa Furukawa 31

Tomoya Okazaki x Nagisa Furukawa

Round 4
38 vote difference
Okabe Rintarou x Makise Kurisu 3

Okabe Rintarou x Makise Kurisu

Round 7
Lost by 664 votes
Okabe Rintarou x Makise Kurisu 3

Okabe Rintarou x Makise Kurisu

Group D
10698
Chitanda Eru x Houtarou Oreki 6

Chitanda Eru x Houtarou Oreki

Round 6
264 vote difference
Shirou Emiya x Rin Tohsaka 4

Shirou Emiya x Rin Tohsaka

Group B
5224
Taiga Aisaka x Ryuuji Takasu 13

Taiga Aisaka x Ryuuji Takasu

Round 5
229 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka x Ryuuji Takasu 13

Taiga Aisaka x Ryuuji Takasu

Round 5
Lost by 229 votes
Roy Mustang x Riza Hawkeye 5

Roy Mustang x Riza Hawkeye

Group B
6894
Taiga Aisaka x Ryuuji Takasu 13

Taiga Aisaka x Ryuuji Takasu

Round 6
18 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka x Ryuuji Takasu 13

Taiga Aisaka x Ryuuji Takasu

Round 6
Lost by 18 votes
Chitanda Eru x Houtarou Oreki 6

Chitanda Eru x Houtarou Oreki

Group D
6458
Okabe Rintarou x Makise Kurisu 3

Okabe Rintarou x Makise Kurisu

Round 6
264 vote difference
Okabe Rintarou x Makise Kurisu 3

Okabe Rintarou x Makise Kurisu

Round 6
Lost by 264 votes
Haruhi Suzumiya x Kyon 7

Haruhi Suzumiya x Kyon

Group C
3600
Iroha Isshiki x Hachiman Hikigaya 39

Iroha Isshiki x Hachiman Hikigaya

Round 4
29 vote difference
Iroha Isshiki x Hachiman Hikigaya 39

Iroha Isshiki x Hachiman Hikigaya

Round 4
Lost by 29 votes
Chiyo Sakura x Umetarou Nozaki 8

Chiyo Sakura x Umetarou Nozaki

Group A
4892
Hachiman Hikigaya x Yukino Yukinoshita 9

Hachiman Hikigaya x Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 5
215 vote difference
Hachiman Hikigaya x Yukino Yukinoshita 9

Hachiman Hikigaya x Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 5
Lost by 215 votes
Hachiman Hikigaya x Yukino Yukinoshita 9

Hachiman Hikigaya x Yukino Yukinoshita

Group A
6261
Edward Elric x Winry Rockbell 1

Edward Elric x Winry Rockbell

Round 6
105 vote difference
Edward Elric x Winry Rockbell 1

Edward Elric x Winry Rockbell

Round 6
Lost by 105 votes
Sento Isuzu x Kanie Seiya 10

Sento Isuzu x Kanie Seiya

Group C
4539
Iroha Isshiki x Hachiman Hikigaya 39

Iroha Isshiki x Hachiman Hikigaya

Round 5
78 vote difference
Iroha Isshiki x Hachiman Hikigaya 39

Iroha Isshiki x Hachiman Hikigaya

Round 5
Lost by 78 votes
Souma Yukihira x Erina Nakiri 11

Souma Yukihira x Erina Nakiri

Group D
4144
Raku Ichijou x Chitoge Kirisaki 43

Raku Ichijou x Chitoge Kirisaki

Round 4
125 vote difference
Chitanda Eru x Houtarou Oreki 6

Chitanda Eru x Houtarou Oreki

Round 5
Lost by 532 votes
Yoko Littner x Kamina 12

Yoko Littner x Kamina

Group B
3608
Hiyori Iki x Yato 21

Hiyori Iki x Yato

Round 4
82 vote difference
Hiyori Iki x Yato 21

Hiyori Iki x Yato

Round 4
Lost by 82 votes
Taiga Aisaka x Ryuuji Takasu 13

Taiga Aisaka x Ryuuji Takasu

Group B
8401
Roy Mustang x Riza Hawkeye 5

Roy Mustang x Riza Hawkeye

Round 6
18 vote difference
Okabe Rintarou x Makise Kurisu 3

Okabe Rintarou x Makise Kurisu

Round 8
Lost by 653 votes
Kumiko Oumae x Reina Kousaka 14

Kumiko Oumae x Reina Kousaka

Group D
3907
Shiraishi Urara x Yamada Ryuu 19

Shiraishi Urara x Yamada Ryuu

Round 4
23 vote difference
Okabe Rintarou x Makise Kurisu 3

Okabe Rintarou x Makise Kurisu

Round 5
Lost by 653 votes
Eren Yeager x Mikasa Ackerman 15

Eren Yeager x Mikasa Ackerman

Group C
2559
Togame x Shichika Yasuri 50

Togame x Shichika Yasuri

Round 3
132 vote difference
Togame x Shichika Yasuri 50

Togame x Shichika Yasuri

Round 3
Lost by 132 votes
Lan Fan x Ling Yao 16

Lan Fan x Ling Yao

Group A
2814
Kanade Tachibana x Yuzuru Otanshi 49

Kanade Tachibana x Yuzuru Otanshi

Round 3
94 vote difference
Kanade Tachibana x Yuzuru Otanshi 49

Kanade Tachibana x Yuzuru Otanshi

Round 3
Lost by 94 votes
Hachiman Hikigaya x Yui Yuigahama 17

Hachiman Hikigaya x Yui Yuigahama

Group A
5130
Kanade Tachibana x Yuzuru Otanshi 49

Kanade Tachibana x Yuzuru Otanshi

Round 4
268 vote difference
Edward Elric x Winry Rockbell 1

Edward Elric x Winry Rockbell

Round 5
Lost by 298 votes
Akane Tsunemori x Shinya Kougame 18

Akane Tsunemori x Shinya Kougame

Group C
3203
Hideki Hinata x Yui 47

Hideki Hinata x Yui

Round 3
138 vote difference
Togame x Shichika Yasuri 50

Togame x Shichika Yasuri

Round 4
Lost by 201 votes
Shiraishi Urara x Yamada Ryuu 19

Shiraishi Urara x Yamada Ryuu

Group D
3267
Kumiko Oumae x Reina Kousaka 14

Kumiko Oumae x Reina Kousaka

Round 4
23 vote difference
Kumiko Oumae x Reina Kousaka 14

Kumiko Oumae x Reina Kousaka

Round 4
Lost by 23 votes
Saber x Shirou Emiya 20

Saber x Shirou Emiya

Group B
2367
Shinra Kishitani x Celty Sturluson 84

Shinra Kishitani x Celty Sturluson

Round 3
167 vote difference
Shinra Kishitani x Celty Sturluson 84

Shinra Kishitani x Celty Sturluson

Round 3
Lost by 167 votes
Hiyori Iki x Yato 21

Hiyori Iki x Yato

Group B
4219
Yoko Littner x Kamina 12

Yoko Littner x Kamina

Round 4
82 vote difference
Roy Mustang x Riza Hawkeye 5

Roy Mustang x Riza Hawkeye

Round 5
Lost by 347 votes
Sayaka Miki x Kyouko Sakura 22

Sayaka Miki x Kyouko Sakura

Group D
2303
Raku Ichijou x Chitoge Kirisaki 43

Raku Ichijou x Chitoge Kirisaki

Round 3
94 vote difference
Raku Ichijou x Chitoge Kirisaki 43

Raku Ichijou x Chitoge Kirisaki

Round 3
Lost by 94 votes
Kazuto "Kirito" Kirigaya x Asuna Yuuki 23

Kazuto "Kirito" Kirigaya x Asuna Yuuki

Group C
3369
Mako Mankanshoku x Ryuuko Matoi 42

Mako Mankanshoku x Ryuuko Matoi

Round 3
154 vote difference
Sento Isuzu x Kanie Seiya 10

Sento Isuzu x Kanie Seiya

Round 4
Lost by 319 votes
Kiritsugu Emiya x Irisviel von Einzbern 24

Kiritsugu Emiya x Irisviel von Einzbern

Group A
4074
Hachiman Hikigaya x Yukino Yukinoshita 9

Hachiman Hikigaya x Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 4
254 vote difference
Hachiman Hikigaya x Yukino Yukinoshita 9

Hachiman Hikigaya x Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 4
Lost by 254 votes
Alice Nakiri x Ryou Kurokiba 25

Alice Nakiri x Ryou Kurokiba

Group A
2923
Lelouch Lamperouge x C.C. 40

Lelouch Lamperouge x C.C.

Round 3
3 vote difference
Lelouch Lamperouge x C.C. 40

Lelouch Lamperouge x C.C.

Round 3
Lost by 3 votes
SImon x Nia Teppelin 26

SImon x Nia Teppelin

Group C
2647
Iroha Isshiki x Hachiman Hikigaya 39

Iroha Isshiki x Hachiman Hikigaya

Round 3
25 vote difference
Iroha Isshiki x Hachiman Hikigaya 39

Iroha Isshiki x Hachiman Hikigaya

Round 3
Lost by 25 votes
Megumi Tadokoro x Yukihira Souma 27

Megumi Tadokoro x Yukihira Souma

Group D
3232
Yuzuki Seo x Hirotaka Wakamatsu 38

Yuzuki Seo x Hirotaka Wakamatsu

Round 3
104 vote difference
Chitanda Eru x Houtarou Oreki 6

Chitanda Eru x Houtarou Oreki

Round 4
Lost by 595 votes
Ritsu Tainaka x Mio Akiyama 28

Ritsu Tainaka x Mio Akiyama

Group B
1986
Hak Son x Yona 101

Hak Son x Yona

Round 2
119 vote difference
Rikka Takanashi x Yuuta Togashi 37

Rikka Takanashi x Yuuta Togashi

Round 3
Lost by 239 votes
Shiroe x Akatsuki 29

Shiroe x Akatsuki

Group B
3036
Ken Kaneki x Touka Kirishima 36

Ken Kaneki x Touka Kirishima

Round 3
27 vote difference
Shirou Emiya x Rin Tohsaka 4

Shirou Emiya x Rin Tohsaka

Round 4
Lost by 418 votes
Homura Akemi x Madoka Kaname 30

Homura Akemi x Madoka Kaname

Group D
3190
Koyomi Araragi x Shinobu Oshino 94

Koyomi Araragi x Shinobu Oshino

Round 3
60 vote difference
Okabe Rintarou x Makise Kurisu 3

Okabe Rintarou x Makise Kurisu

Round 4
Lost by 814 votes
Tomoya Okazaki x Nagisa Furukawa 31

Tomoya Okazaki x Nagisa Furukawa

Group C
3511
Kousei Arima x Kaori Miyazono 2

Kousei Arima x Kaori Miyazono

Round 4
38 vote difference
Kousei Arima x Kaori Miyazono 2

Kousei Arima x Kaori Miyazono

Round 4
Lost by 38 votes
Naruto Uzumaki x Hinata Hyuga 32

Naruto Uzumaki x Hinata Hyuga

Group A
2672
Sadao Maou x Yusa Emi 33

Sadao Maou x Yusa Emi

Round 3
188 vote difference
Sadao Maou x Yusa Emi 33

Sadao Maou x Yusa Emi

Round 3
Lost by 188 votes
Sadao Maou x Yusa Emi 33

Sadao Maou x Yusa Emi

Group A
3545
Naruto Uzumaki x Hinata Hyuga 32

Naruto Uzumaki x Hinata Hyuga

Round 3
188 vote difference
Edward Elric x Winry Rockbell 1

Edward Elric x Winry Rockbell

Round 4
Lost by 552 votes
Satoshi Fukube x Mayaka Ibara 34

Satoshi Fukube x Mayaka Ibara

Group C
2417
Tomoya Okazaki x Nagisa Furukawa 31

Tomoya Okazaki x Nagisa Furukawa

Round 3
307 vote difference
Tomoya Okazaki x Nagisa Furukawa 31

Tomoya Okazaki x Nagisa Furukawa

Round 3
Lost by 307 votes
Mako Mankanshoku x Ira Gamagori 35

Mako Mankanshoku x Ira Gamagori

Group D
1613
Koyomi Araragi x Shinobu Oshino 94

Koyomi Araragi x Shinobu Oshino

Round 2
60 vote difference
Koyomi Araragi x Shinobu Oshino 94

Koyomi Araragi x Shinobu Oshino

Round 2
Lost by 60 votes
Ken Kaneki x Touka Kirishima 36

Ken Kaneki x Touka Kirishima

Group B
2370
Shiroe x Akatsuki 29

Shiroe x Akatsuki

Round 3
27 vote difference
Shiroe x Akatsuki 29

Shiroe x Akatsuki

Round 3
Lost by 27 votes
Rikka Takanashi x Yuuta Togashi 37

Rikka Takanashi x Yuuta Togashi

Group B
3310
Ritsu Tainaka x Mio Akiyama 28

Ritsu Tainaka x Mio Akiyama

Round 3
239 vote difference
Roy Mustang x Riza Hawkeye 5

Roy Mustang x Riza Hawkeye

Round 4
Lost by 516 votes
Yuzuki Seo x Hirotaka Wakamatsu 38

Yuzuki Seo x Hirotaka Wakamatsu

Group D
2218
Megumi Tadokoro x Yukihira Souma 27

Megumi Tadokoro x Yukihira Souma

Round 3
104 vote difference
Megumi Tadokoro x Yukihira Souma 27

Megumi Tadokoro x Yukihira Souma

Round 3
Lost by 104 votes
Iroha Isshiki x Hachiman Hikigaya 39

Iroha Isshiki x Hachiman Hikigaya

Group C
5301
SImon x Nia Teppelin 26

SImon x Nia Teppelin

Round 3
25 vote difference
Kousei Arima x Kaori Miyazono 2

Kousei Arima x Kaori Miyazono

Round 6
Lost by 93 votes
Lelouch Lamperouge x C.C. 40

Lelouch Lamperouge x C.C.

Group A
3705
Alice Nakiri x Ryou Kurokiba 25

Alice Nakiri x Ryou Kurokiba

Round 3
3 vote difference
Chiyo Sakura x Umetarou Nozaki 8

Chiyo Sakura x Umetarou Nozaki

Round 4
Lost by 300 votes
Miia x Kimihito "Darling-kun" Kurusu 41

Miia x Kimihito "Darling-kun" Kurusu

Group A
2435
Bell Cranell x Aizu Wallenstein 169

Bell Cranell x Aizu Wallenstein

Round 2
304 vote difference
Kiritsugu Emiya x Irisviel von Einzbern 24

Kiritsugu Emiya x Irisviel von Einzbern

Round 3
Lost by 413 votes
Mako Mankanshoku x Ryuuko Matoi 42

Mako Mankanshoku x Ryuuko Matoi

Group C
2257
Saitama x Tatsumaki 87

Saitama x Tatsumaki

Round 2
8 vote difference
Kazuto "Kirito" Kirigaya x Asuna Yuuki 23

Kazuto "Kirito" Kirigaya x Asuna Yuuki

Round 3
Lost by 154 votes
Raku Ichijou x Chitoge Kirisaki 43

Raku Ichijou x Chitoge Kirisaki

Group D
3154
Sayaka Miki x Kyouko Sakura 22

Sayaka Miki x Kyouko Sakura

Round 3
94 vote difference
Souma Yukihira x Erina Nakiri 11

Souma Yukihira x Erina Nakiri

Round 4
Lost by 125 votes
Kousei Arima x Tsubaki Sawabe 44

Kousei Arima x Tsubaki Sawabe

Group B
2182
Ikki Kurogane x Stella vermillion 85

Ikki Kurogane x Stella vermillion

Round 2
173 vote difference
Hiyori Iki x Yato 21

Hiyori Iki x Yato

Round 3
Lost by 267 votes
Misaki Kamiigusa x Jin Mitaka 45

Misaki Kamiigusa x Jin Mitaka

Group B
1343
Shinra Kishitani x Celty Sturluson 84

Shinra Kishitani x Celty Sturluson

Round 2
300 vote difference
Shinra Kishitani x Celty Sturluson 84

Shinra Kishitani x Celty Sturluson

Round 2
Lost by 300 votes
Nao Tomori x Yuu Otosaka 46

Nao Tomori x Yuu Otosaka

Group D
1335
Yuu Kashima x Masayuki Hori 83

Yuu Kashima x Masayuki Hori

Round 2
54 vote difference
Yuu Kashima x Masayuki Hori 83

Yuu Kashima x Masayuki Hori

Round 2
Lost by 54 votes
Hideki Hinata x Yui 47

Hideki Hinata x Yui

Group C
2172
Akane Tsunemori x Shinya Kougame 18

Akane Tsunemori x Shinya Kougame

Round 3
138 vote difference
Akane Tsunemori x Shinya Kougame 18

Akane Tsunemori x Shinya Kougame

Round 3
Lost by 138 votes
Krillin x Android 18 48

Krillin x Android 18

Group A
2187
Yukihira Souma x Alice Nakiri 81

Yukihira Souma x Alice Nakiri

Round 2
15 vote difference
Hachiman Hikigaya x Yui Yuigahama 17

Hachiman Hikigaya x Yui Yuigahama

Round 3
Lost by 529 votes
Kanade Tachibana x Yuzuru Otanshi 49

Kanade Tachibana x Yuzuru Otanshi

Group A
3687
Lan Fan x Ling Yao 16

Lan Fan x Ling Yao

Round 3
94 vote difference
Hachiman Hikigaya x Yui Yuigahama 17

Hachiman Hikigaya x Yui Yuigahama

Round 4
Lost by 268 votes
Togame x Shichika Yasuri 50

Togame x Shichika Yasuri

Group C
3817
Eren Yeager x Mikasa Ackerman 15

Eren Yeager x Mikasa Ackerman

Round 3
132 vote difference
Kousei Arima x Kaori Miyazono 2

Kousei Arima x Kaori Miyazono

Round 5
Lost by 132 votes
Raku Ichijou x Kosaki Onodera 51

Raku Ichijou x Kosaki Onodera

Group D
2141
Lelouch Lamperouge x Shirley Fenette 78

Lelouch Lamperouge x Shirley Fenette

Round 2
137 vote difference
Kumiko Oumae x Reina Kousaka 14

Kumiko Oumae x Reina Kousaka

Round 3
Lost by 236 votes
Takeo Goda x Rinko Yamato 52

Takeo Goda x Rinko Yamato

Group B
1918
Firo Prochainezo x Ennis 77

Firo Prochainezo x Ennis

Round 2
160 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka x Ryuuji Takasu 13

Taiga Aisaka x Ryuuji Takasu

Round 3
Lost by 652 votes
Yukiteru Amano x Yuno Gasai 53

Yukiteru Amano x Yuno Gasai

Group B
1347
Ash Ketchum x Misty 76

Ash Ketchum x Misty

Round 2
94 vote difference
Ash Ketchum x Misty 76

Ash Ketchum x Misty

Round 2
Lost by 94 votes
Shinji Ikari x Asuka Langley Soryu 54

Shinji Ikari x Asuka Langley Soryu

Group D
2044
Jinta Yadomi x Naruko Anjou 75

Jinta Yadomi x Naruko Anjou

Round 2
119 vote difference
Souma Yukihira x Erina Nakiri 11

Souma Yukihira x Erina Nakiri

Round 3
Lost by 299 votes
Himeko Inaba x Taichi Yaegashi 55

Himeko Inaba x Taichi Yaegashi

Group C
2013
Shuu Maiko x Ruri Miyamoto 74

Shuu Maiko x Ruri Miyamoto

Round 2
60 vote difference
Sento Isuzu x Kanie Seiya 10

Sento Isuzu x Kanie Seiya

Round 3
Lost by 261 votes
Rin Tohsaka x Saber 56

Rin Tohsaka x Saber

Group A
1708
Sorata Kanda x Nanami Aoyama 73

Sorata Kanda x Nanami Aoyama

Round 2
174 vote difference
Sorata Kanda x Nanami Aoyama 73

Sorata Kanda x Nanami Aoyama

Round 2
Lost by 174 votes
Shirou Emiya x Sakura Matou 57

Shirou Emiya x Sakura Matou

Group A
1605
Hajime Tsunashi x Kaoru Tsunashi 185

Hajime Tsunashi x Kaoru Tsunashi

Round 2
136 vote difference
Hajime Tsunashi x Kaoru Tsunashi 185

Hajime Tsunashi x Kaoru Tsunashi

Round 2
Lost by 136 votes
Isaac Dian x Miria Harvent 58

Isaac Dian x Miria Harvent

Group C
2334
Meas Hughes x Gracia Hughes 71

Meas Hughes x Gracia Hughes

Round 2
81 vote difference
Haruhi Suzumiya x Kyon 7

Haruhi Suzumiya x Kyon

Round 3
Lost by 123 votes
Hachiman Hikigaya x Shizuka Hiratsuka 59

Hachiman Hikigaya x Shizuka Hiratsuka

Group D
1799
Mashiro Shiina x Sorata Kanda 70

Mashiro Shiina x Sorata Kanda

Round 2
97 vote difference
Chitanda Eru x Houtarou Oreki 6

Chitanda Eru x Houtarou Oreki

Round 3
Lost by 701 votes
Koyomi Araragi x Karen Araragi 60

Koyomi Araragi x Karen Araragi

Group B
1526
Tomoya Okazaki x Kyou Fujibayashi 69

Tomoya Okazaki x Kyou Fujibayashi

Round 2
91 vote difference
Tomoya Okazaki x Kyou Fujibayashi 69

Tomoya Okazaki x Kyou Fujibayashi

Round 2
Lost by 91 votes
Rock x Revy 61

Rock x Revy

Group B
1903
Koyomi Araragi x Suruga Kanbaru 68

Koyomi Araragi x Suruga Kanbaru

Round 2
78 vote difference
Shirou Emiya x Rin Tohsaka 4

Shirou Emiya x Rin Tohsaka

Round 3
Lost by 533 votes
Koyomi Araragi x Hanekawa Tsubasa 62

Koyomi Araragi x Hanekawa Tsubasa

Group D
1909
Lelouch Lamperouge x Kallen Stradtfeld 67

Lelouch Lamperouge x Kallen Stradtfeld

Round 2
72 vote difference
Okabe Rintarou x Makise Kurisu 3

Okabe Rintarou x Makise Kurisu

Round 3
Lost by 924 votes
Chitoge Kirisaki x Onodera Kosaki 63

Chitoge Kirisaki x Onodera Kosaki

Group C
1346
Touma Kamijou x Mikoto Misaka 66

Touma Kamijou x Mikoto Misaka

Round 2
425 vote difference
Touma Kamijou x Mikoto Misaka 66

Touma Kamijou x Mikoto Misaka

Round 2
Lost by 425 votes
Shikamaru Nara x Temari 64

Shikamaru Nara x Temari

Group A
2107
Erina Nakiri x Hisako Arato 65

Erina Nakiri x Hisako Arato

Round 2
47 vote difference
Edward Elric x Winry Rockbell 1

Edward Elric x Winry Rockbell

Round 3
Lost by 1017 votes
Erina Nakiri x Hisako Arato 65

Erina Nakiri x Hisako Arato

Group A
1837
Shikamaru Nara x Temari 64

Shikamaru Nara x Temari

Round 2
47 vote difference
Shikamaru Nara x Temari 64

Shikamaru Nara x Temari

Round 2
Lost by 47 votes
Touma Kamijou x Mikoto Misaka 66

Touma Kamijou x Mikoto Misaka

Group C
2343
Kousei Arima x Kaori Miyazono 2

Kousei Arima x Kaori Miyazono

Round 3
355 vote difference
Kousei Arima x Kaori Miyazono 2

Kousei Arima x Kaori Miyazono

Round 3
Lost by 355 votes
Lelouch Lamperouge x Kallen Stradtfeld 67

Lelouch Lamperouge x Kallen Stradtfeld

Group D
1460
Koyomi Araragi x Hanekawa Tsubasa 62

Koyomi Araragi x Hanekawa Tsubasa

Round 2
72 vote difference
Koyomi Araragi x Hanekawa Tsubasa 62

Koyomi Araragi x Hanekawa Tsubasa

Round 2
Lost by 72 votes
Koyomi Araragi x Suruga Kanbaru 68

Koyomi Araragi x Suruga Kanbaru

Group B
1568
Rock x Revy 61

Rock x Revy

Round 2
78 vote difference
Rock x Revy 61

Rock x Revy

Round 2
Lost by 78 votes
Tomoya Okazaki x Kyou Fujibayashi 69

Tomoya Okazaki x Kyou Fujibayashi

Group B
1906
Koyomi Araragi x Karen Araragi 60

Koyomi Araragi x Karen Araragi

Round 2
91 vote difference
Roy Mustang x Riza Hawkeye 5

Roy Mustang x Riza Hawkeye

Round 3
Lost by 696 votes
Mashiro Shiina x Sorata Kanda 70

Mashiro Shiina x Sorata Kanda

Group D
1255
Hachiman Hikigaya x Shizuka Hiratsuka 59

Hachiman Hikigaya x Shizuka Hiratsuka

Round 2
97 vote difference
Hachiman Hikigaya x Shizuka Hiratsuka 59

Hachiman Hikigaya x Shizuka Hiratsuka

Round 2
Lost by 97 votes
Meas Hughes x Gracia Hughes 71

Meas Hughes x Gracia Hughes

Group C
1598
Isaac Dian x Miria Harvent 58

Isaac Dian x Miria Harvent

Round 2
81 vote difference
Isaac Dian x Miria Harvent 58

Isaac Dian x Miria Harvent

Round 2
Lost by 81 votes
Ash Ketchum x Serena 72

Ash Ketchum x Serena

Group A
732
Hajime Tsunashi x Kaoru Tsunashi 185

Hajime Tsunashi x Kaoru Tsunashi

Round 1
157 vote difference
Hajime Tsunashi x Kaoru Tsunashi 185

Hajime Tsunashi x Kaoru Tsunashi

Round 1
Lost by 157 votes
Sorata Kanda x Nanami Aoyama 73

Sorata Kanda x Nanami Aoyama

Group A
2263
Rin Tohsaka x Saber 56

Rin Tohsaka x Saber

Round 2
174 vote difference
Hachiman Hikigaya x Yukino Yukinoshita 9

Hachiman Hikigaya x Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 3
Lost by 467 votes
Shuu Maiko x Ruri Miyamoto 74

Shuu Maiko x Ruri Miyamoto

Group C
1426
Himeko Inaba x Taichi Yaegashi 55

Himeko Inaba x Taichi Yaegashi

Round 2
60 vote difference
Himeko Inaba x Taichi Yaegashi 55

Himeko Inaba x Taichi Yaegashi

Round 2
Lost by 60 votes
Jinta Yadomi x Naruko Anjou 75

Jinta Yadomi x Naruko Anjou

Group D
1141
Shinji Ikari x Asuka Langley Soryu 54

Shinji Ikari x Asuka Langley Soryu

Round 2
119 vote difference
Shinji Ikari x Asuka Langley Soryu 54

Shinji Ikari x Asuka Langley Soryu

Round 2
Lost by 119 votes
Ash Ketchum x Misty 76

Ash Ketchum x Misty

Group B
2222
Yukiteru Amano x Yuno Gasai 53

Yukiteru Amano x Yuno Gasai

Round 2
94 vote difference
Yoko Littner x Kamina 12

Yoko Littner x Kamina

Round 3
Lost by 525 votes
Firo Prochainezo x Ennis 77

Firo Prochainezo x Ennis

Group B
1253
Takeo Goda x Rinko Yamato 52

Takeo Goda x Rinko Yamato

Round 2
160 vote difference
Takeo Goda x Rinko Yamato 52

Takeo Goda x Rinko Yamato

Round 2
Lost by 160 votes
Lelouch Lamperouge x Shirley Fenette 78

Lelouch Lamperouge x Shirley Fenette

Group D
1234
Satou Tatsuhiro x Misaki Nakahara 179

Satou Tatsuhiro x Misaki Nakahara

Round 1
97 vote difference
Raku Ichijou x Kosaki Onodera 51

Raku Ichijou x Kosaki Onodera

Round 2
Lost by 137 votes
Ban x Elaine 79

Ban x Elaine

Group C
1081
Togame x Shichika Yasuri 50

Togame x Shichika Yasuri

Round 2
194 vote difference
Togame x Shichika Yasuri 50

Togame x Shichika Yasuri

Round 2
Lost by 194 votes
Hachiman Hikigaya x Saika Totsuka 80

Hachiman Hikigaya x Saika Totsuka

Group A
1449
Mugen x Fuu Kasumi 177

Mugen x Fuu Kasumi

Round 1
115 vote difference
Kanade Tachibana x Yuzuru Otanshi 49

Kanade Tachibana x Yuzuru Otanshi

Round 2
Lost by 384 votes
Yukihira Souma x Alice Nakiri 81

Yukihira Souma x Alice Nakiri

Group A
1671
Krillin x Android 18 48

Krillin x Android 18

Round 2
15 vote difference
Krillin x Android 18 48

Krillin x Android 18

Round 2
Lost by 15 votes
Bishamon x Yato 82

Bishamon x Yato

Group C
1125
Mikado Ryuugamine x Anri Sonohara 175

Mikado Ryuugamine x Anri Sonohara

Round 1
90 vote difference
Hideki Hinata x Yui 47

Hideki Hinata x Yui

Round 2
Lost by 179 votes
Yuu Kashima x Masayuki Hori 83

Yuu Kashima x Masayuki Hori

Group D
1930
Nao Tomori x Yuu Otosaka 46

Nao Tomori x Yuu Otosaka

Round 2
54 vote difference
Shiraishi Urara x Yamada Ryuu 19

Shiraishi Urara x Yamada Ryuu

Round 3
Lost by 282 votes
Shinra Kishitani x Celty Sturluson 84

Shinra Kishitani x Celty Sturluson

Group B
3153
Saber x Shirou Emiya 20

Saber x Shirou Emiya

Round 3
167 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka x Ryuuji Takasu 13

Taiga Aisaka x Ryuuji Takasu

Round 4
Lost by 339 votes
Ikki Kurogane x Stella vermillion 85

Ikki Kurogane x Stella vermillion

Group B
1259
Tsumugi Kotobuki x Mio Akiyama 172

Tsumugi Kotobuki x Mio Akiyama

Round 1
119 vote difference
Kousei Arima x Tsubaki Sawabe 44

Kousei Arima x Tsubaki Sawabe

Round 2
Lost by 173 votes
Yukino Yukinoshita x Yui Yuigahama 86

Yukino Yukinoshita x Yui Yuigahama

Group D
1581
Raku Ichijou x Chitoge Kirisaki 43

Raku Ichijou x Chitoge Kirisaki

Round 2
135 vote difference
Raku Ichijou x Chitoge Kirisaki 43

Raku Ichijou x Chitoge Kirisaki

Round 2
Lost by 135 votes
Saitama x Tatsumaki 87

Saitama x Tatsumaki

Group C
1385
Mako Mankanshoku x Ryuuko Matoi 42

Mako Mankanshoku x Ryuuko Matoi

Round 2
8 vote difference
Mako Mankanshoku x Ryuuko Matoi 42

Mako Mankanshoku x Ryuuko Matoi

Round 2
Lost by 8 votes
Kazuto "Kirito" Kirigaya x Shino "Sinon" Asada 88

Kazuto "Kirito" Kirigaya x Shino "Sinon" Asada

Group A
759
Bell Cranell x Aizu Wallenstein 169

Bell Cranell x Aizu Wallenstein

Round 1
141 vote difference
Bell Cranell x Aizu Wallenstein 169

Bell Cranell x Aizu Wallenstein

Round 1
Lost by 141 votes
Momonga x Albedo 89

Momonga x Albedo

Group A
1432
Gon Freecs x Killua Zoldyck 168

Gon Freecs x Killua Zoldyck

Round 1
373 vote difference
Lelouch Lamperouge x C.C. 40

Lelouch Lamperouge x C.C.

Round 2
Lost by 536 votes
Spike Spiegel x Faye Valentine 90

Spike Spiegel x Faye Valentine

Group C
1318
Iroha Isshiki x Hachiman Hikigaya 39

Iroha Isshiki x Hachiman Hikigaya

Round 2
267 vote difference
Iroha Isshiki x Hachiman Hikigaya 39

Iroha Isshiki x Hachiman Hikigaya

Round 2
Lost by 267 votes
Shinichi Izumi x Satomi Murano 91

Shinichi Izumi x Satomi Murano

Group D
529
Alibaba Saluja x Morgiana 166

Alibaba Saluja x Morgiana

Round 1
20 vote difference
Alibaba Saluja x Morgiana 166

Alibaba Saluja x Morgiana

Round 1
Lost by 20 votes
Yui Hirasawa x Azusa Nakano 92

Yui Hirasawa x Azusa Nakano

Group B
1162
Shu Ouma x Inori Yuzuriha 165

Shu Ouma x Inori Yuzuriha

Round 1
248 vote difference
Rikka Takanashi x Yuuta Togashi 37

Rikka Takanashi x Yuuta Togashi

Round 2
Lost by 401 votes
Issei Hyoudou x Rias Gremory 93

Issei Hyoudou x Rias Gremory

Group B
1231
Kiyoshi Fujino x Mari Kurihara 164

Kiyoshi Fujino x Mari Kurihara

Round 1
145 vote difference
Ken Kaneki x Touka Kirishima 36

Ken Kaneki x Touka Kirishima

Round 2
Lost by 195 votes
Koyomi Araragi x Shinobu Oshino 94

Koyomi Araragi x Shinobu Oshino

Group D
2354
Mako Mankanshoku x Ira Gamagori 35

Mako Mankanshoku x Ira Gamagori

Round 2
60 vote difference
Homura Akemi x Madoka Kaname 30

Homura Akemi x Madoka Kaname

Round 3
Lost by 60 votes
Ryuuko Matoi x Satsuki Kiryuin 95

Ryuuko Matoi x Satsuki Kiryuin

Group C
1194
Issei Hyoudou x Akeno Himejima 162

Issei Hyoudou x Akeno Himejima

Round 1
178 vote difference
Satoshi Fukube x Mayaka Ibara 34

Satoshi Fukube x Mayaka Ibara

Round 2
Lost by 399 votes
Tatsuya Shiba x Mayumi Saegusa 96

Tatsuya Shiba x Mayumi Saegusa

Group A
1306
Hinata Shoyo x Yachi Hitoka 161

Hinata Shoyo x Yachi Hitoka

Round 1
139 vote difference
Sadao Maou x Yusa Emi 33

Sadao Maou x Yusa Emi

Round 2
Lost by 532 votes
Natsu Dragneel x Lucy Heartfelia 97

Natsu Dragneel x Lucy Heartfelia

Group A
1485
Son Gohan x Videl 160

Son Gohan x Videl

Round 1
152 vote difference
Naruto Uzumaki x Hinata Hyuga 32

Naruto Uzumaki x Hinata Hyuga

Round 2
Lost by 343 votes
Meruem x Komugi 98

Meruem x Komugi

Group C
1096
Asuna Yuuki x Yuuki Konno 159

Asuna Yuuki x Yuuki Konno

Round 1
120 vote difference
Tomoya Okazaki x Nagisa Furukawa 31

Tomoya Okazaki x Nagisa Furukawa

Round 2
Lost by 498 votes
Rei Ayanami x Shinji Ikari 99

Rei Ayanami x Shinji Ikari

Group D
1176
Nanami Aoyama x Mashiro Shiina 158

Nanami Aoyama x Mashiro Shiina

Round 1
217 vote difference
Homura Akemi x Madoka Kaname 30

Homura Akemi x Madoka Kaname

Round 2
Lost by 450 votes
Onodera Haru x Onodera Kosaki 100

Onodera Haru x Onodera Kosaki

Group B
644
Accelerator x Last Order 157

Accelerator x Last Order

Round 1
22 vote difference
Accelerator x Last Order 157

Accelerator x Last Order

Round 1
Lost by 22 votes
Hak Son x Yona 101

Hak Son x Yona

Group B
1142
Himawari Furutani x Sakurako Oomuro 156

Himawari Furutani x Sakurako Oomuro

Round 1
115 vote difference
Ritsu Tainaka x Mio Akiyama 28

Ritsu Tainaka x Mio Akiyama

Round 2
Lost by 119 votes
Guts x Casca 102

Guts x Casca

Group D
1174
Ash Ketchum x Dawn 155

Ash Ketchum x Dawn

Round 1
123 vote difference
Megumi Tadokoro x Yukihira Souma 27

Megumi Tadokoro x Yukihira Souma

Round 2
Lost by 311 votes
Ash Ketchum x Gary Oak 103

Ash Ketchum x Gary Oak

Group C
434
Shino Amakusa x Takatoshi Tsuda 154

Shino Amakusa x Takatoshi Tsuda

Round 1
194 vote difference
Shino Amakusa x Takatoshi Tsuda 154

Shino Amakusa x Takatoshi Tsuda

Round 1
Lost by 194 votes
Ryuuji Takasu x Ami Kawashima 104

Ryuuji Takasu x Ami Kawashima

Group A
1522
Mikoto Misaka x Shirai Kuroko 153

Mikoto Misaka x Shirai Kuroko

Round 1
184 vote difference
Alice Nakiri x Ryou Kurokiba 25

Alice Nakiri x Ryou Kurokiba

Round 2
Lost by 259 votes
Sawako Kuronuma x Shouto Kazehaya 105

Sawako Kuronuma x Shouto Kazehaya

Group A
1067
Souta Takanashi x Popura Taneshima 152

Souta Takanashi x Popura Taneshima

Round 1
191 vote difference
Kiritsugu Emiya x Irisviel von Einzbern 24

Kiritsugu Emiya x Irisviel von Einzbern

Round 2
Lost by 733 votes
Ash Ketchum x May 106

Ash Ketchum x May

Group C
1193
Miyuki Shiba x Tatsuya Shiba 151

Miyuki Shiba x Tatsuya Shiba

Round 1
114 vote difference
Kazuto "Kirito" Kirigaya x Asuna Yuuki 23

Kazuto "Kirito" Kirigaya x Asuna Yuuki

Round 2
Lost by 309 votes
Juvia Lockser x Gray Fullbuster 107

Juvia Lockser x Gray Fullbuster

Group D
567
Bell Cranell x Hestia 150

Bell Cranell x Hestia

Round 1
44 vote difference
Bell Cranell x Hestia 150

Bell Cranell x Hestia

Round 1
Lost by 44 votes
Levi x Petra Ral 108

Levi x Petra Ral

Group B
602
Isla X Tsukasa Mizugaki 149

Isla X Tsukasa Mizugaki

Round 1
59 vote difference
Isla X Tsukasa Mizugaki 149

Isla X Tsukasa Mizugaki

Round 1
Lost by 59 votes
Yuuichirou Hyakuya x Shinoa Hiiragi 109

Yuuichirou Hyakuya x Shinoa Hiiragi

Group B
512
Yachiyo Todoroki x Jun Satou 148

Yachiyo Todoroki x Jun Satou

Round 1
52 vote difference
Yachiyo Todoroki x Jun Satou 148

Yachiyo Todoroki x Jun Satou

Round 1
Lost by 52 votes
Ami Kawashima x Minori Kushieda 110

Ami Kawashima x Minori Kushieda

Group D
492
Claire Stanfield x Chane Laforet 147

Claire Stanfield x Chane Laforet

Round 1
241 vote difference
Claire Stanfield x Chane Laforet 147

Claire Stanfield x Chane Laforet

Round 1
Lost by 241 votes
Gajeel Redfox x Levy McGarden 111

Gajeel Redfox x Levy McGarden

Group C
514
Minato Namikaze x Kushina Uzumaki 146

Minato Namikaze x Kushina Uzumaki

Round 1
41 vote difference
Minato Namikaze x Kushina Uzumaki 146

Minato Namikaze x Kushina Uzumaki

Round 1
Lost by 41 votes
Ikumi Mito x Yukihira Souma 112

Ikumi Mito x Yukihira Souma

Group A
1238
Satsuki Kiryuin x Nonon Jakuzure 145

Satsuki Kiryuin x Nonon Jakuzure

Round 1
2 vote difference
Hachiman Hikigaya x Yui Yuigahama 17

Hachiman Hikigaya x Yui Yuigahama

Round 2
Lost by 779 votes
Ayame Kajou x Tanukichi Okuma 113

Ayame Kajou x Tanukichi Okuma

Group A
737
Kouko Kaga x Tada Banri 144

Kouko Kaga x Tada Banri

Round 1
42 vote difference
Kouko Kaga x Tada Banri 144

Kouko Kaga x Tada Banri

Round 1
Lost by 42 votes
Irisviel von Einzbern x Saber 114

Irisviel von Einzbern x Saber

Group C
1109
Haruka Takayama X Yuu Sonoda 143

Haruka Takayama X Yuu Sonoda

Round 1
125 vote difference
Eren Yeager x Mikasa Ackerman 15

Eren Yeager x Mikasa Ackerman

Round 2
Lost by 485 votes
Keima Katsuragi x Chihiro Kosaka 115

Keima Katsuragi x Chihiro Kosaka

Group D
555
Decim x Kurokami no Onna 142

Decim x Kurokami no Onna

Round 1
162 vote difference
Decim x Kurokami no Onna 142

Decim x Kurokami no Onna

Round 1
Lost by 162 votes
Yuuji Kazami x Amane Suou 116

Yuuji Kazami x Amane Suou

Group B
882
Haqua du Lot Herminium x Keima Katsuragi 141

Haqua du Lot Herminium x Keima Katsuragi

Round 1
1 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka x Ryuuji Takasu 13

Taiga Aisaka x Ryuuji Takasu

Round 2
Lost by 787 votes
Nagisa Shiota x Kaede Kayano 117

Nagisa Shiota x Kaede Kayano

Group B
1007
Shizou Heiwajima x Varona 140

Shizou Heiwajima x Varona

Round 1
28 vote difference
Yoko Littner x Kamina 12

Yoko Littner x Kamina

Round 2
Lost by 449 votes
Minori Kushieda x Ryuuji Takasu 118

Minori Kushieda x Ryuuji Takasu

Group D
1236
Illya von Einzbern x Miyu Edelfelt 139

Illya von Einzbern x Miyu Edelfelt

Round 1
151 vote difference
Souma Yukihira x Erina Nakiri 11

Souma Yukihira x Erina Nakiri

Round 2
Lost by 262 votes
Hana Midorikawa x Kiyoshi Fujino 119

Hana Midorikawa x Kiyoshi Fujino

Group C
517
Suruga Kanbaru x Hitagi Senjougahara 138

Suruga Kanbaru x Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 1
93 vote difference
Suruga Kanbaru x Hitagi Senjougahara 138

Suruga Kanbaru x Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 1
Lost by 93 votes
Zen Wistalia Clarines x Shirayuki 120

Zen Wistalia Clarines x Shirayuki

Group A
644
Mirai Kuriyama x Akihito Kanbara 137

Mirai Kuriyama x Akihito Kanbara

Round 1
167 vote difference
Mirai Kuriyama x Akihito Kanbara 137

Mirai Kuriyama x Akihito Kanbara

Round 1
Lost by 167 votes
Kaworu Nagisa x Shinji Ikari 121

Kaworu Nagisa x Shinji Ikari

Group A
574
Mikiya Kokutou x Shiki Ryougi 136

Mikiya Kokutou x Shiki Ryougi

Round 1
331 vote difference
Mikiya Kokutou x Shiki Ryougi 136

Mikiya Kokutou x Shiki Ryougi

Round 1
Lost by 331 votes
Fremy Speeddraw x Adlet Mayer 122

Fremy Speeddraw x Adlet Mayer

Group C
905
Kyouko Toshinou x Ayano Sugiura 135

Kyouko Toshinou x Ayano Sugiura

Round 1
9 vote difference
Haruhi Suzumiya x Kyon 7

Haruhi Suzumiya x Kyon

Round 2
Lost by 595 votes
Souta Takanashi x Mahiru Inami 123

Souta Takanashi x Mahiru Inami

Group D
477
Kurumi Tokisaki x Shido Itsuka 134

Kurumi Tokisaki x Shido Itsuka

Round 1
47 vote difference
Kurumi Tokisaki x Shido Itsuka 134

Kurumi Tokisaki x Shido Itsuka

Round 1
Lost by 47 votes
Tomoya Okazaki x Tomoyo Sakagami 124

Tomoya Okazaki x Tomoyo Sakagami

Group B
1135
Yuri Nakamura x Yuzuru Otonashi 133

Yuri Nakamura x Yuzuru Otonashi

Round 1
209 vote difference
Roy Mustang x Riza Hawkeye 5

Roy Mustang x Riza Hawkeye

Round 2
Lost by 737 votes
Tatsumi x Akame 125

Tatsumi x Akame

Group B
1001
Raku Ichijou x Marika Tachibana 132

Raku Ichijou x Marika Tachibana

Round 1
34 vote difference
Shirou Emiya x Rin Tohsaka 4

Shirou Emiya x Rin Tohsaka

Round 2
Lost by 853 votes
Kyon x Yuki Nagato 126

Kyon x Yuki Nagato

Group D
1178
Haruhi Fujioka x Tamaki Suou 131

Haruhi Fujioka x Tamaki Suou

Round 1
339 vote difference
Okabe Rintarou x Makise Kurisu 3

Okabe Rintarou x Makise Kurisu

Round 2
Lost by 988 votes
Kousaka Kirino x Kousaka Kyousuke 127

Kousaka Kirino x Kousaka Kyousuke

Group C
473
Inuyasha x Kagome Higurashi 130

Inuyasha x Kagome Higurashi

Round 1
225 vote difference
Inuyasha x Kagome Higurashi 130

Inuyasha x Kagome Higurashi

Round 1
Lost by 225 votes
Nozomi Toujou x Eli Ayase 128

Nozomi Toujou x Eli Ayase

Group A
740
Ritsu Tainaka x Yui Hirasawa 129

Ritsu Tainaka x Yui Hirasawa

Round 1
119 vote difference
Ritsu Tainaka x Yui Hirasawa 129

Ritsu Tainaka x Yui Hirasawa

Round 1
Lost by 119 votes
Ritsu Tainaka x Yui Hirasawa 129

Ritsu Tainaka x Yui Hirasawa

Group A
1220
Nozomi Toujou x Eli Ayase 128

Nozomi Toujou x Eli Ayase

Round 1
119 vote difference
Edward Elric x Winry Rockbell 1

Edward Elric x Winry Rockbell

Round 2
Lost by 1150 votes
Inuyasha x Kagome Higurashi 130

Inuyasha x Kagome Higurashi

Group C
1043
Kousaka Kirino x Kousaka Kyousuke 127

Kousaka Kirino x Kousaka Kyousuke

Round 1
225 vote difference
Kousei Arima x Kaori Miyazono 2

Kousei Arima x Kaori Miyazono

Round 2
Lost by 697 votes
Haruhi Fujioka x Tamaki Suou 131

Haruhi Fujioka x Tamaki Suou

Group D
514
Kyon x Yuki Nagato 126

Kyon x Yuki Nagato

Round 1
339 vote difference
Kyon x Yuki Nagato 126

Kyon x Yuki Nagato

Round 1
Lost by 339 votes
Raku Ichijou x Marika Tachibana 132

Raku Ichijou x Marika Tachibana

Group B
634
Tatsumi x Akame 125

Tatsumi x Akame

Round 1
34 vote difference
Tatsumi x Akame 125

Tatsumi x Akame

Round 1
Lost by 34 votes
Yuri Nakamura x Yuzuru Otonashi 133

Yuri Nakamura x Yuzuru Otonashi

Group B
502
Tomoya Okazaki x Tomoyo Sakagami 124

Tomoya Okazaki x Tomoyo Sakagami

Round 1
209 vote difference
Tomoya Okazaki x Tomoyo Sakagami 124

Tomoya Okazaki x Tomoyo Sakagami

Round 1
Lost by 209 votes
Kurumi Tokisaki x Shido Itsuka 134

Kurumi Tokisaki x Shido Itsuka

Group D
791
Souta Takanashi x Mahiru Inami 123

Souta Takanashi x Mahiru Inami

Round 1
47 vote difference
Chitanda Eru x Houtarou Oreki 6

Chitanda Eru x Houtarou Oreki

Round 2
Lost by 780 votes
Kyouko Toshinou x Ayano Sugiura 135

Kyouko Toshinou x Ayano Sugiura

Group C
519
Fremy Speeddraw x Adlet Mayer 122

Fremy Speeddraw x Adlet Mayer

Round 1
9 vote difference
Fremy Speeddraw x Adlet Mayer 122

Fremy Speeddraw x Adlet Mayer

Round 1
Lost by 9 votes
Mikiya Kokutou x Shiki Ryougi 136

Mikiya Kokutou x Shiki Ryougi

Group A
1405
Kaworu Nagisa x Shinji Ikari 121

Kaworu Nagisa x Shinji Ikari

Round 1
331 vote difference
Chiyo Sakura x Umetarou Nozaki 8

Chiyo Sakura x Umetarou Nozaki

Round 2
Lost by 505 votes
Mirai Kuriyama x Akihito Kanbara 137

Mirai Kuriyama x Akihito Kanbara

Group A
1372
Zen Wistalia Clarines x Shirayuki 120

Zen Wistalia Clarines x Shirayuki

Round 1
167 vote difference
Hachiman Hikigaya x Yukino Yukinoshita 9

Hachiman Hikigaya x Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 2
Lost by 437 votes
Suruga Kanbaru x Hitagi Senjougahara 138

Suruga Kanbaru x Hitagi Senjougahara

Group C
1017
Hana Midorikawa x Kiyoshi Fujino 119

Hana Midorikawa x Kiyoshi Fujino

Round 1
93 vote difference
Sento Isuzu x Kanie Seiya 10

Sento Isuzu x Kanie Seiya

Round 2
Lost by 511 votes
Illya von Einzbern x Miyu Edelfelt 139

Illya von Einzbern x Miyu Edelfelt

Group D
538
Minori Kushieda x Ryuuji Takasu 118

Minori Kushieda x Ryuuji Takasu

Round 1
151 vote difference
Minori Kushieda x Ryuuji Takasu 118

Minori Kushieda x Ryuuji Takasu

Round 1
Lost by 151 votes
Shizou Heiwajima x Varona 140

Shizou Heiwajima x Varona

Group B
523
Nagisa Shiota x Kaede Kayano 117

Nagisa Shiota x Kaede Kayano

Round 1
28 vote difference
Nagisa Shiota x Kaede Kayano 117

Nagisa Shiota x Kaede Kayano

Round 1
Lost by 28 votes
Haqua du Lot Herminium x Keima Katsuragi 141

Haqua du Lot Herminium x Keima Katsuragi

Group B
542
Yuuji Kazami x Amane Suou 116

Yuuji Kazami x Amane Suou

Round 1
1 vote difference
Yuuji Kazami x Amane Suou 116

Yuuji Kazami x Amane Suou

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Decim x Kurokami no Onna 142

Decim x Kurokami no Onna

Group D
1271
Keima Katsuragi x Chihiro Kosaka 115

Keima Katsuragi x Chihiro Kosaka

Round 1
162 vote difference
Kumiko Oumae x Reina Kousaka 14

Kumiko Oumae x Reina Kousaka

Round 2
Lost by 226 votes
Haruka Takayama X Yuu Sonoda 143

Haruka Takayama X Yuu Sonoda

Group C
496
Irisviel von Einzbern x Saber 114

Irisviel von Einzbern x Saber

Round 1
125 vote difference
Irisviel von Einzbern x Saber 114

Irisviel von Einzbern x Saber

Round 1
Lost by 125 votes
Kouko Kaga x Tada Banri 144

Kouko Kaga x Tada Banri

Group A
1389
Ayame Kajou x Tanukichi Okuma 113

Ayame Kajou x Tanukichi Okuma

Round 1
42 vote difference
Lan Fan x Ling Yao 16

Lan Fan x Ling Yao

Round 2
Lost by 308 votes
Satsuki Kiryuin x Nonon Jakuzure 145

Satsuki Kiryuin x Nonon Jakuzure

Group A
837
Ikumi Mito x Yukihira Souma 112

Ikumi Mito x Yukihira Souma

Round 1
2 vote difference
Ikumi Mito x Yukihira Souma 112

Ikumi Mito x Yukihira Souma

Round 1
Lost by 2 votes
Minato Namikaze x Kushina Uzumaki 146

Minato Namikaze x Kushina Uzumaki

Group C
1067
Gajeel Redfox x Levy McGarden 111

Gajeel Redfox x Levy McGarden

Round 1
41 vote difference
Akane Tsunemori x Shinya Kougame 18

Akane Tsunemori x Shinya Kougame

Round 2
Lost by 301 votes
Claire Stanfield x Chane Laforet 147

Claire Stanfield x Chane Laforet

Group D
1198
Ami Kawashima x Minori Kushieda 110

Ami Kawashima x Minori Kushieda

Round 1
241 vote difference
Shiraishi Urara x Yamada Ryuu 19

Shiraishi Urara x Yamada Ryuu

Round 2
Lost by 312 votes
Yachiyo Todoroki x Jun Satou 148

Yachiyo Todoroki x Jun Satou

Group B
1101
Yuuichirou Hyakuya x Shinoa Hiiragi 109

Yuuichirou Hyakuya x Shinoa Hiiragi

Round 1
52 vote difference
Saber x Shirou Emiya 20

Saber x Shirou Emiya

Round 2
Lost by 272 votes
Isla X Tsukasa Mizugaki 149

Isla X Tsukasa Mizugaki

Group B
1123
Levi x Petra Ral 108

Levi x Petra Ral

Round 1
59 vote difference
Hiyori Iki x Yato 21

Hiyori Iki x Yato

Round 2
Lost by 391 votes
Bell Cranell x Hestia 150

Bell Cranell x Hestia

Group D
1187
Juvia Lockser x Gray Fullbuster 107

Juvia Lockser x Gray Fullbuster

Round 1
44 vote difference
Sayaka Miki x Kyouko Sakura 22

Sayaka Miki x Kyouko Sakura

Round 2
Lost by 145 votes
Miyuki Shiba x Tatsuya Shiba 151

Miyuki Shiba x Tatsuya Shiba

Group C
514
Ash Ketchum x May 106

Ash Ketchum x May

Round 1
114 vote difference
Ash Ketchum x May 106

Ash Ketchum x May

Round 1
Lost by 114 votes
Souta Takanashi x Popura Taneshima 152

Souta Takanashi x Popura Taneshima

Group A
492
Sawako Kuronuma x Shouto Kazehaya 105

Sawako Kuronuma x Shouto Kazehaya

Round 1
191 vote difference
Sawako Kuronuma x Shouto Kazehaya 105

Sawako Kuronuma x Shouto Kazehaya

Round 1
Lost by 191 votes
Mikoto Misaka x Shirai Kuroko 153

Mikoto Misaka x Shirai Kuroko

Group A
692
Ryuuji Takasu x Ami Kawashima 104

Ryuuji Takasu x Ami Kawashima

Round 1
184 vote difference
Ryuuji Takasu x Ami Kawashima 104

Ryuuji Takasu x Ami Kawashima

Round 1
Lost by 184 votes
Shino Amakusa x Takatoshi Tsuda 154

Shino Amakusa x Takatoshi Tsuda

Group C
1022
Ash Ketchum x Gary Oak 103

Ash Ketchum x Gary Oak

Round 1
194 vote difference
SImon x Nia Teppelin 26

SImon x Nia Teppelin

Round 2
Lost by 481 votes
Ash Ketchum x Dawn 155

Ash Ketchum x Dawn

Group D
533
Guts x Casca 102

Guts x Casca

Round 1
123 vote difference
Guts x Casca 102

Guts x Casca

Round 1
Lost by 123 votes
Himawari Furutani x Sakurako Oomuro 156

Himawari Furutani x Sakurako Oomuro

Group B
489
Hak Son x Yona 101

Hak Son x Yona

Round 1
115 vote difference
Hak Son x Yona 101

Hak Son x Yona

Round 1
Lost by 115 votes
Accelerator x Last Order 157

Accelerator x Last Order

Group B
1137
Onodera Haru x Onodera Kosaki 100

Onodera Haru x Onodera Kosaki

Round 1
22 vote difference
Shiroe x Akatsuki 29

Shiroe x Akatsuki

Round 2
Lost by 360 votes
Nanami Aoyama x Mashiro Shiina 158

Nanami Aoyama x Mashiro Shiina

Group D
508
Rei Ayanami x Shinji Ikari 99

Rei Ayanami x Shinji Ikari

Round 1
217 vote difference
Rei Ayanami x Shinji Ikari 99

Rei Ayanami x Shinji Ikari

Round 1
Lost by 217 votes
Asuna Yuuki x Yuuki Konno 159

Asuna Yuuki x Yuuki Konno

Group C
556
Meruem x Komugi 98

Meruem x Komugi

Round 1
120 vote difference
Meruem x Komugi 98

Meruem x Komugi

Round 1
Lost by 120 votes
Son Gohan x Videl 160

Son Gohan x Videl

Group A
772
Natsu Dragneel x Lucy Heartfelia 97

Natsu Dragneel x Lucy Heartfelia

Round 1
152 vote difference
Natsu Dragneel x Lucy Heartfelia 97

Natsu Dragneel x Lucy Heartfelia

Round 1
Lost by 152 votes
Hinata Shoyo x Yachi Hitoka 161

Hinata Shoyo x Yachi Hitoka

Group A
701
Tatsuya Shiba x Mayumi Saegusa 96

Tatsuya Shiba x Mayumi Saegusa

Round 1
139 vote difference
Tatsuya Shiba x Mayumi Saegusa 96

Tatsuya Shiba x Mayumi Saegusa

Round 1
Lost by 139 votes
Issei Hyoudou x Akeno Himejima 162

Issei Hyoudou x Akeno Himejima

Group C
508
Ryuuko Matoi x Satsuki Kiryuin 95

Ryuuko Matoi x Satsuki Kiryuin

Round 1
178 vote difference
Ryuuko Matoi x Satsuki Kiryuin 95

Ryuuko Matoi x Satsuki Kiryuin

Round 1
Lost by 178 votes
Arata Kasugi x Lilith Asami 163

Arata Kasugi x Lilith Asami

Group D
415
Koyomi Araragi x Shinobu Oshino 94

Koyomi Araragi x Shinobu Oshino

Round 1
477 vote difference
Koyomi Araragi x Shinobu Oshino 94

Koyomi Araragi x Shinobu Oshino

Round 1
Lost by 477 votes
Kiyoshi Fujino x Mari Kurihara 164

Kiyoshi Fujino x Mari Kurihara

Group B
521
Issei Hyoudou x Rias Gremory 93

Issei Hyoudou x Rias Gremory

Round 1
145 vote difference
Issei Hyoudou x Rias Gremory 93

Issei Hyoudou x Rias Gremory

Round 1
Lost by 145 votes
Shu Ouma x Inori Yuzuriha 165

Shu Ouma x Inori Yuzuriha

Group B
473
Yui Hirasawa x Azusa Nakano 92

Yui Hirasawa x Azusa Nakano

Round 1
248 vote difference
Yui Hirasawa x Azusa Nakano 92

Yui Hirasawa x Azusa Nakano

Round 1
Lost by 248 votes
Alibaba Saluja x Morgiana 166

Alibaba Saluja x Morgiana

Group D
977
Shinichi Izumi x Satomi Murano 91

Shinichi Izumi x Satomi Murano

Round 1
20 vote difference
Yuzuki Seo x Hirotaka Wakamatsu 38

Yuzuki Seo x Hirotaka Wakamatsu

Round 2
Lost by 293 votes
Kisuke Urahara x Yoruichi Shihoin 167

Kisuke Urahara x Yoruichi Shihoin

Group C
313
Spike Spiegel x Faye Valentine 90

Spike Spiegel x Faye Valentine

Round 1
427 vote difference
Spike Spiegel x Faye Valentine 90

Spike Spiegel x Faye Valentine

Round 1
Lost by 427 votes
Gon Freecs x Killua Zoldyck 168

Gon Freecs x Killua Zoldyck

Group A
583
Momonga x Albedo 89

Momonga x Albedo

Round 1
373 vote difference
Momonga x Albedo 89

Momonga x Albedo

Round 1
Lost by 373 votes
Bell Cranell x Aizu Wallenstein 169

Bell Cranell x Aizu Wallenstein

Group A
1454
Kazuto "Kirito" Kirigaya x Shino "Sinon" Asada 88

Kazuto "Kirito" Kirigaya x Shino "Sinon" Asada

Round 1
141 vote difference
Miia x Kimihito "Darling-kun" Kurusu 41

Miia x Kimihito "Darling-kun" Kurusu

Round 2
Lost by 304 votes
Kaori Fujimiya x Yukki Hase 170

Kaori Fujimiya x Yukki Hase

Group C
517
Saitama x Tatsumaki 87

Saitama x Tatsumaki

Round 1
198 vote difference
Saitama x Tatsumaki 87

Saitama x Tatsumaki

Round 1
Lost by 198 votes
Yuri Nakamura x Kanade Tachibana 171

Yuri Nakamura x Kanade Tachibana

Group D
317
Yukino Yukinoshita x Yui Yuigahama 86

Yukino Yukinoshita x Yui Yuigahama

Round 1
652 vote difference
Yukino Yukinoshita x Yui Yuigahama 86

Yukino Yukinoshita x Yui Yuigahama

Round 1
Lost by 652 votes
Tsumugi Kotobuki x Mio Akiyama 172

Tsumugi Kotobuki x Mio Akiyama

Group B
565
Ikki Kurogane x Stella vermillion 85

Ikki Kurogane x Stella vermillion

Round 1
119 vote difference
Ikki Kurogane x Stella vermillion 85

Ikki Kurogane x Stella vermillion

Round 1
Lost by 119 votes
Taichi Yagami x Sora Takenouchi 173

Taichi Yagami x Sora Takenouchi

Group B
375
Shinra Kishitani x Celty Sturluson 84

Shinra Kishitani x Celty Sturluson

Round 1
501 vote difference
Shinra Kishitani x Celty Sturluson 84

Shinra Kishitani x Celty Sturluson

Round 1
Lost by 501 votes
Aoi Miyamori x Erika Yano 174

Aoi Miyamori x Erika Yano

Group D
437
Yuu Kashima x Masayuki Hori 83

Yuu Kashima x Masayuki Hori

Round 1
340 vote difference
Yuu Kashima x Masayuki Hori 83

Yuu Kashima x Masayuki Hori

Round 1
Lost by 340 votes
Mikado Ryuugamine x Anri Sonohara 175

Mikado Ryuugamine x Anri Sonohara

Group C
504
Bishamon x Yato 82

Bishamon x Yato

Round 1
90 vote difference
Bishamon x Yato 82

Bishamon x Yato

Round 1
Lost by 90 votes
Izayoi Sakamaki x Black Rabbit 176

Izayoi Sakamaki x Black Rabbit

Group A
571
Yukihira Souma x Alice Nakiri 81

Yukihira Souma x Alice Nakiri

Round 1
373 vote difference
Yukihira Souma x Alice Nakiri 81

Yukihira Souma x Alice Nakiri

Round 1
Lost by 373 votes
Mugen x Fuu Kasumi 177

Mugen x Fuu Kasumi

Group A
757
Hachiman Hikigaya x Saika Totsuka 80

Hachiman Hikigaya x Saika Totsuka

Round 1
115 vote difference
Hachiman Hikigaya x Saika Totsuka 80

Hachiman Hikigaya x Saika Totsuka

Round 1
Lost by 115 votes
Ichigo Kurosaki x Orihime Inoue 178

Ichigo Kurosaki x Orihime Inoue

Group C
392
Ban x Elaine 79

Ban x Elaine

Round 1
227 vote difference
Ban x Elaine 79

Ban x Elaine

Round 1
Lost by 227 votes
Satou Tatsuhiro x Misaki Nakahara 179

Satou Tatsuhiro x Misaki Nakahara

Group D
549
Lelouch Lamperouge x Shirley Fenette 78

Lelouch Lamperouge x Shirley Fenette

Round 1
97 vote difference
Lelouch Lamperouge x Shirley Fenette 78

Lelouch Lamperouge x Shirley Fenette

Round 1
Lost by 97 votes
Mairu Orihara x Kurui Orihara 180

Mairu Orihara x Kurui Orihara

Group B
392
Firo Prochainezo x Ennis 77

Firo Prochainezo x Ennis

Round 1
315 vote difference
Firo Prochainezo x Ennis 77

Firo Prochainezo x Ennis

Round 1
Lost by 315 votes
Kazuto "Kirito" Kirigaya x Sachi 181

Kazuto "Kirito" Kirigaya x Sachi

Group B
341
Ash Ketchum x Misty 76

Ash Ketchum x Misty

Round 1
646 vote difference
Ash Ketchum x Misty 76

Ash Ketchum x Misty

Round 1
Lost by 646 votes
Sadao Maou x Chiho Sasaki 182

Sadao Maou x Chiho Sasaki

Group D
472
Jinta Yadomi x Naruko Anjou 75

Jinta Yadomi x Naruko Anjou

Round 1
133 vote difference
Jinta Yadomi x Naruko Anjou 75

Jinta Yadomi x Naruko Anjou

Round 1
Lost by 133 votes
Hikari "Kari" Yagami  x Takeru "T.K." Takaishi 183

Hikari "Kari" Yagami x Takeru "T.K." Takaishi

Group C
304
Shuu Maiko x Ruri Miyamoto 74

Shuu Maiko x Ruri Miyamoto

Round 1
530 vote difference
Shuu Maiko x Ruri Miyamoto 74

Shuu Maiko x Ruri Miyamoto

Round 1
Lost by 530 votes
Ichigo Kurosaki x Rukia Kuchiki 184

Ichigo Kurosaki x Rukia Kuchiki

Group A
603
Sorata Kanda x Nanami Aoyama 73

Sorata Kanda x Nanami Aoyama

Round 1
396 vote difference
Sorata Kanda x Nanami Aoyama 73

Sorata Kanda x Nanami Aoyama

Round 1
Lost by 396 votes
Hajime Tsunashi x Kaoru Tsunashi 185

Hajime Tsunashi x Kaoru Tsunashi

Group A
2181
Shirou Emiya x Sakura Matou 57

Shirou Emiya x Sakura Matou

Round 2
136 vote difference
Chiyo Sakura x Umetarou Nozaki 8

Chiyo Sakura x Umetarou Nozaki

Round 3
Lost by 296 votes
Nagisa Furukawa x Ryou Fujibayashi 186

Nagisa Furukawa x Ryou Fujibayashi

Group C
282
Meas Hughes x Gracia Hughes 71

Meas Hughes x Gracia Hughes

Round 1
666 vote difference
Meas Hughes x Gracia Hughes 71

Meas Hughes x Gracia Hughes

Round 1
Lost by 666 votes
Leonardo Watch x White 187

Leonardo Watch x White

Group D
484
Mashiro Shiina x Sorata Kanda 70

Mashiro Shiina x Sorata Kanda

Round 1
222 vote difference
Mashiro Shiina x Sorata Kanda 70

Mashiro Shiina x Sorata Kanda

Round 1
Lost by 222 votes
Nibutani Shinka x Dekomori Sanae 188

Nibutani Shinka x Dekomori Sanae

Group B
465
Tomoya Okazaki x Kyou Fujibayashi 69

Tomoya Okazaki x Kyou Fujibayashi

Round 1
264 vote difference
Tomoya Okazaki x Kyou Fujibayashi 69

Tomoya Okazaki x Kyou Fujibayashi

Round 1
Lost by 264 votes
L x Light Yagami 189

L x Light Yagami

Group B
458
Koyomi Araragi x Suruga Kanbaru 68

Koyomi Araragi x Suruga Kanbaru

Round 1
489 vote difference
Koyomi Araragi x Suruga Kanbaru 68

Koyomi Araragi x Suruga Kanbaru

Round 1
Lost by 489 votes
Shizuku Mizutani x Haru Yoshida 190

Shizuku Mizutani x Haru Yoshida

Group D
501
Lelouch Lamperouge x Kallen Stradtfeld 67

Lelouch Lamperouge x Kallen Stradtfeld

Round 1
299 vote difference
Lelouch Lamperouge x Kallen Stradtfeld 67

Lelouch Lamperouge x Kallen Stradtfeld

Round 1
Lost by 299 votes
Tamako Kitashirakawa x Mochizou Ouji 191

Tamako Kitashirakawa x Mochizou Ouji

Group C
405
Touma Kamijou x Mikoto Misaka 66

Touma Kamijou x Mikoto Misaka

Round 1
401 vote difference
Touma Kamijou x Mikoto Misaka 66

Touma Kamijou x Mikoto Misaka

Round 1
Lost by 401 votes
Kodaka Hasegawa x Sena Kashiwazaki 192

Kodaka Hasegawa x Sena Kashiwazaki

Group A
680
Erina Nakiri x Hisako Arato 65

Erina Nakiri x Hisako Arato

Round 1
402 vote difference
Erina Nakiri x Hisako Arato 65

Erina Nakiri x Hisako Arato

Round 1
Lost by 402 votes
Nico Yazawa x Maki Nishikino 193

Nico Yazawa x Maki Nishikino

Group A
756
Shikamaru Nara x Temari 64

Shikamaru Nara x Temari

Round 1
294 vote difference
Shikamaru Nara x Temari 64

Shikamaru Nara x Temari

Round 1
Lost by 294 votes
Naruto Uzumaki x Sasuke Uchiha 194

Naruto Uzumaki x Sasuke Uchiha

Group C
364
Chitoge Kirisaki x Onodera Kosaki 63

Chitoge Kirisaki x Onodera Kosaki

Round 1
518 vote difference
Chitoge Kirisaki x Onodera Kosaki 63

Chitoge Kirisaki x Onodera Kosaki

Round 1
Lost by 518 votes
Gintoki Sakata x Tsukuyo 195

Gintoki Sakata x Tsukuyo

Group D
526
Koyomi Araragi x Hanekawa Tsubasa 62

Koyomi Araragi x Hanekawa Tsubasa

Round 1
306 vote difference
Koyomi Araragi x Hanekawa Tsubasa 62

Koyomi Araragi x Hanekawa Tsubasa

Round 1
Lost by 306 votes
Saki Watanabe x Shun Aonuma 196

Saki Watanabe x Shun Aonuma

Group B
462
Rock x Revy 61

Rock x Revy

Round 1
265 vote difference
Rock x Revy 61

Rock x Revy

Round 1
Lost by 265 votes
Guts x Griffith 197

Guts x Griffith

Group B
383
Koyomi Araragi x Karen Araragi 60

Koyomi Araragi x Karen Araragi

Round 1
520 vote difference
Koyomi Araragi x Karen Araragi 60

Koyomi Araragi x Karen Araragi

Round 1
Lost by 520 votes
Tomoya Okazaki x Kotomi Ichinose 198

Tomoya Okazaki x Kotomi Ichinose

Group D
423
Hachiman Hikigaya x Shizuka Hiratsuka 59

Hachiman Hikigaya x Shizuka Hiratsuka

Round 1
369 vote difference
Hachiman Hikigaya x Shizuka Hiratsuka 59

Hachiman Hikigaya x Shizuka Hiratsuka

Round 1
Lost by 369 votes
Kirei Kotomine x Gilgamesh 199

Kirei Kotomine x Gilgamesh

Group C
311
Isaac Dian x Miria Harvent 58

Isaac Dian x Miria Harvent

Round 1
576 vote difference
Isaac Dian x Miria Harvent 58

Isaac Dian x Miria Harvent

Round 1
Lost by 576 votes
Meliodas x Elizabeth 200

Meliodas x Elizabeth

Group A
693
Shirou Emiya x Sakura Matou 57

Shirou Emiya x Sakura Matou

Round 1
250 vote difference
Shirou Emiya x Sakura Matou 57

Shirou Emiya x Sakura Matou

Round 1
Lost by 250 votes
Rin Okumura x Shiemi Moriyama 201

Rin Okumura x Shiemi Moriyama

Group A
527
Rin Tohsaka x Saber 56

Rin Tohsaka x Saber

Round 1
521 vote difference
Rin Tohsaka x Saber 56

Rin Tohsaka x Saber

Round 1
Lost by 521 votes
Eucliwood Hellscythe x Ayumu Aikawa 202

Eucliwood Hellscythe x Ayumu Aikawa

Group C
305
Himeko Inaba x Taichi Yaegashi 55

Himeko Inaba x Taichi Yaegashi

Round 1
418 vote difference
Himeko Inaba x Taichi Yaegashi 55

Himeko Inaba x Taichi Yaegashi

Round 1
Lost by 418 votes
Ganta Igarashi x Shiro 203

Ganta Igarashi x Shiro

Group D
328
Shinji Ikari x Asuka Langley Soryu 54

Shinji Ikari x Asuka Langley Soryu

Round 1
501 vote difference
Shinji Ikari x Asuka Langley Soryu 54

Shinji Ikari x Asuka Langley Soryu

Round 1
Lost by 501 votes
Kiki Seiran x Mitsuhide Rouen 204

Kiki Seiran x Mitsuhide Rouen

Group B
445
Yukiteru Amano x Yuno Gasai 53

Yukiteru Amano x Yuno Gasai

Round 1
248 vote difference
Yukiteru Amano x Yuno Gasai 53

Yukiteru Amano x Yuno Gasai

Round 1
Lost by 248 votes
Hikari Sakishima x Miuna Shiodome 205

Hikari Sakishima x Miuna Shiodome

Group B
365
Takeo Goda x Rinko Yamato 52

Takeo Goda x Rinko Yamato

Round 1
419 vote difference
Takeo Goda x Rinko Yamato 52

Takeo Goda x Rinko Yamato

Round 1
Lost by 419 votes
Natsuki Nakagawa x Yuuko Yoshikawa 206

Natsuki Nakagawa x Yuuko Yoshikawa

Group D
453
Raku Ichijou x Kosaki Onodera 51

Raku Ichijou x Kosaki Onodera

Round 1
396 vote difference
Raku Ichijou x Kosaki Onodera 51

Raku Ichijou x Kosaki Onodera

Round 1
Lost by 396 votes
Renton Thurston x Eureka 207

Renton Thurston x Eureka

Group C
262
Togame x Shichika Yasuri 50

Togame x Shichika Yasuri

Round 1
457 vote difference
Togame x Shichika Yasuri 50

Togame x Shichika Yasuri

Round 1
Lost by 457 votes
Mami Tomoe x Charlotte 208

Mami Tomoe x Charlotte

Group A
393
Kanade Tachibana x Yuzuru Otanshi 49

Kanade Tachibana x Yuzuru Otanshi

Round 1
978 vote difference
Kanade Tachibana x Yuzuru Otanshi 49

Kanade Tachibana x Yuzuru Otanshi

Round 1
Lost by 978 votes
Misaki Mei x Sakakibara Kouichi 209

Misaki Mei x Sakakibara Kouichi

Group A
563
Krillin x Android 18 48

Krillin x Android 18

Round 1
427 vote difference
Krillin x Android 18 48

Krillin x Android 18

Round 1
Lost by 427 votes
Aoi Miyamori x Ema Yasuhara 210

Aoi Miyamori x Ema Yasuhara

Group C
371
Hideki Hinata x Yui 47

Hideki Hinata x Yui

Round 1
395 vote difference
Hideki Hinata x Yui 47

Hideki Hinata x Yui

Round 1
Lost by 395 votes
Mashiro Moritaka x Azuki Miho 211

Mashiro Moritaka x Azuki Miho

Group D
384
Nao Tomori x Yuu Otosaka 46

Nao Tomori x Yuu Otosaka

Round 1
356 vote difference
Nao Tomori x Yuu Otosaka 46

Nao Tomori x Yuu Otosaka

Round 1
Lost by 356 votes
Bell Cranell x Liliruca Arde 212

Bell Cranell x Liliruca Arde

Group B
377
Misaki Kamiigusa x Jin Mitaka 45

Misaki Kamiigusa x Jin Mitaka

Round 1
428 vote difference
Misaki Kamiigusa x Jin Mitaka 45

Misaki Kamiigusa x Jin Mitaka

Round 1
Lost by 428 votes
Haruka Kasugano x Sora Kasugano 213

Haruka Kasugano x Sora Kasugano

Group B
360
Kousei Arima x Tsubaki Sawabe 44

Kousei Arima x Tsubaki Sawabe

Round 1
486 vote difference
Kousei Arima x Tsubaki Sawabe 44

Kousei Arima x Tsubaki Sawabe

Round 1
Lost by 486 votes
Twelve x Lisa 214

Twelve x Lisa

Group D
442
Raku Ichijou x Chitoge Kirisaki 43

Raku Ichijou x Chitoge Kirisaki

Round 1
493 vote difference
Raku Ichijou x Chitoge Kirisaki 43

Raku Ichijou x Chitoge Kirisaki

Round 1
Lost by 493 votes
Naota Nandaba x Haruko Haruhara 215

Naota Nandaba x Haruko Haruhara

Group C
304
Mako Mankanshoku x Ryuuko Matoi 42

Mako Mankanshoku x Ryuuko Matoi

Round 1
500 vote difference
Mako Mankanshoku x Ryuuko Matoi 42

Mako Mankanshoku x Ryuuko Matoi

Round 1
Lost by 500 votes
Kiyoko Shimizu x Hitoka Yachi 216

Kiyoko Shimizu x Hitoka Yachi

Group A
459
Miia x Kimihito "Darling-kun" Kurusu 41

Miia x Kimihito "Darling-kun" Kurusu

Round 1
616 vote difference
Miia x Kimihito "Darling-kun" Kurusu 41

Miia x Kimihito "Darling-kun" Kurusu

Round 1
Lost by 616 votes
Himeragi Yukina x Akatsuki Kojou 217

Himeragi Yukina x Akatsuki Kojou

Group A
334
Lelouch Lamperouge x C.C. 40

Lelouch Lamperouge x C.C.

Round 1
1024 vote difference
Lelouch Lamperouge x C.C. 40

Lelouch Lamperouge x C.C.

Round 1
Lost by 1024 votes
Akihisa Yoshii x Minami Shimada 218

Akihisa Yoshii x Minami Shimada

Group C
285
Iroha Isshiki x Hachiman Hikigaya 39

Iroha Isshiki x Hachiman Hikigaya

Round 1
612 vote difference
Iroha Isshiki x Hachiman Hikigaya 39

Iroha Isshiki x Hachiman Hikigaya

Round 1
Lost by 612 votes
Yuuji Sakai x Shana 219

Yuuji Sakai x Shana

Group D
329
Yuzuki Seo x Hirotaka Wakamatsu 38

Yuzuki Seo x Hirotaka Wakamatsu

Round 1
503 vote difference
Yuzuki Seo x Hirotaka Wakamatsu 38

Yuzuki Seo x Hirotaka Wakamatsu

Round 1
Lost by 503 votes
Kazuto "Kirito" Kirigaya x Leafa 220

Kazuto "Kirito" Kirigaya x Leafa

Group B
262
Rikka Takanashi x Yuuta Togashi 37

Rikka Takanashi x Yuuta Togashi

Round 1
812 vote difference
Rikka Takanashi x Yuuta Togashi 37

Rikka Takanashi x Yuuta Togashi

Round 1
Lost by 812 votes
Miki Naoki x Kei Shidou 221

Miki Naoki x Kei Shidou

Group B
274
Ken Kaneki x Touka Kirishima 36

Ken Kaneki x Touka Kirishima

Round 1
664 vote difference
Ken Kaneki x Touka Kirishima 36

Ken Kaneki x Touka Kirishima

Round 1
Lost by 664 votes
Chisaki Hiradaira x Tsumugu Kihara 222

Chisaki Hiradaira x Tsumugu Kihara

Group D
443
Mako Mankanshoku x Ira Gamagori 35

Mako Mankanshoku x Ira Gamagori

Round 1
471 vote difference
Mako Mankanshoku x Ira Gamagori 35

Mako Mankanshoku x Ira Gamagori

Round 1
Lost by 471 votes
Arata Kasuga x Lieselotte Sherlock 223

Arata Kasuga x Lieselotte Sherlock

Group C
322
Satoshi Fukube x Mayaka Ibara 34

Satoshi Fukube x Mayaka Ibara

Round 1
582 vote difference
Satoshi Fukube x Mayaka Ibara 34

Satoshi Fukube x Mayaka Ibara

Round 1
Lost by 582 votes
Sougo Okita x Kagura 224

Sougo Okita x Kagura

Group A
517
Sadao Maou x Yusa Emi 33

Sadao Maou x Yusa Emi

Round 1
710 vote difference
Sadao Maou x Yusa Emi 33

Sadao Maou x Yusa Emi

Round 1
Lost by 710 votes
Masaomi Kida x Saki Mikajima 225

Masaomi Kida x Saki Mikajima

Group A
647
Naruto Uzumaki x Hinata Hyuga 32

Naruto Uzumaki x Hinata Hyuga

Round 1
522 vote difference
Naruto Uzumaki x Hinata Hyuga 32

Naruto Uzumaki x Hinata Hyuga

Round 1
Lost by 522 votes
Tooru Acura x Chaika Trabant 226

Tooru Acura x Chaika Trabant

Group C
262
Tomoya Okazaki x Nagisa Furukawa 31

Tomoya Okazaki x Nagisa Furukawa

Round 1
661 vote difference
Tomoya Okazaki x Nagisa Furukawa 31

Tomoya Okazaki x Nagisa Furukawa

Round 1
Lost by 661 votes
Taichi Yaegashi x Iori Nagase 227

Taichi Yaegashi x Iori Nagase

Group D
327
Homura Akemi x Madoka Kaname 30

Homura Akemi x Madoka Kaname

Round 1
737 vote difference
Homura Akemi x Madoka Kaname 30

Homura Akemi x Madoka Kaname

Round 1
Lost by 737 votes
Oga Tatsumi x Aoi Kunieda 228

Oga Tatsumi x Aoi Kunieda

Group B
301
Shiroe x Akatsuki 29

Shiroe x Akatsuki

Round 1
627 vote difference
Shiroe x Akatsuki 29

Shiroe x Akatsuki

Round 1
Lost by 627 votes
Kodaka Hasegawa x Rika Shiguma 229

Kodaka Hasegawa x Rika Shiguma

Group B
396
Ritsu Tainaka x Mio Akiyama 28

Ritsu Tainaka x Mio Akiyama

Round 1
371 vote difference
Ritsu Tainaka x Mio Akiyama 28

Ritsu Tainaka x Mio Akiyama

Round 1
Lost by 371 votes
Issei Hyoudou X Asia Argento 230

Issei Hyoudou X Asia Argento

Group D
225
Megumi Tadokoro x Yukihira Souma 27

Megumi Tadokoro x Yukihira Souma

Round 1
904 vote difference
Megumi Tadokoro x Yukihira Souma 27

Megumi Tadokoro x Yukihira Souma

Round 1
Lost by 904 votes
Akashi x Watashi 231

Akashi x Watashi

Group C
248
SImon x Nia Teppelin 26

SImon x Nia Teppelin

Round 1
686 vote difference
SImon x Nia Teppelin 26

SImon x Nia Teppelin

Round 1
Lost by 686 votes
Xenovia x Irina Shidou 232

Xenovia x Irina Shidou

Group A
387
Alice Nakiri x Ryou Kurokiba 25

Alice Nakiri x Ryou Kurokiba

Round 1
920 vote difference
Alice Nakiri x Ryou Kurokiba 25

Alice Nakiri x Ryou Kurokiba

Round 1
Lost by 920 votes
Miroku x Sango 233

Miroku x Sango

Group A
349
Kiritsugu Emiya x Irisviel von Einzbern 24

Kiritsugu Emiya x Irisviel von Einzbern

Round 1
1032 vote difference
Kiritsugu Emiya x Irisviel von Einzbern 24

Kiritsugu Emiya x Irisviel von Einzbern

Round 1
Lost by 1032 votes
Tsuda Takatoshi x Mitsuba Mutsumi 234

Tsuda Takatoshi x Mitsuba Mutsumi

Group C
354
Kazuto "Kirito" Kirigaya x Asuna Yuuki 23

Kazuto "Kirito" Kirigaya x Asuna Yuuki

Round 1
532 vote difference
Kazuto "Kirito" Kirigaya x Asuna Yuuki 23

Kazuto "Kirito" Kirigaya x Asuna Yuuki

Round 1
Lost by 532 votes
Saber x Gilgamesh 235

Saber x Gilgamesh

Group D
388
Sayaka Miki x Kyouko Sakura 22

Sayaka Miki x Kyouko Sakura

Round 1
504 vote difference
Sayaka Miki x Kyouko Sakura 22

Sayaka Miki x Kyouko Sakura

Round 1
Lost by 504 votes
Jesus x Buddha 236

Jesus x Buddha

Group B
286
Hiyori Iki x Yato 21

Hiyori Iki x Yato

Round 1
737 vote difference
Hiyori Iki x Yato 21

Hiyori Iki x Yato

Round 1
Lost by 737 votes
Diane x King 237

Diane x King

Group B
430
Saber x Shirou Emiya 20

Saber x Shirou Emiya

Round 1
486 vote difference
Saber x Shirou Emiya 20

Saber x Shirou Emiya

Round 1
Lost by 486 votes
Julis-Alexia von Riessfeld x Ayato Amagiri 238

Julis-Alexia von Riessfeld x Ayato Amagiri

Group D
208
Shiraishi Urara x Yamada Ryuu 19

Shiraishi Urara x Yamada Ryuu

Round 1
786 vote difference
Shiraishi Urara x Yamada Ryuu 19

Shiraishi Urara x Yamada Ryuu

Round 1
Lost by 786 votes
Michimiya Yui x Sawamura Daichi 239

Michimiya Yui x Sawamura Daichi

Group C
246
Akane Tsunemori x Shinya Kougame 18

Akane Tsunemori x Shinya Kougame

Round 1
682 vote difference
Akane Tsunemori x Shinya Kougame 18

Akane Tsunemori x Shinya Kougame

Round 1
Lost by 682 votes
Noda Megumi x Chiaki Shinichi 240

Noda Megumi x Chiaki Shinichi

Group A
381
Hachiman Hikigaya x Yui Yuigahama 17

Hachiman Hikigaya x Yui Yuigahama

Round 1
968 vote difference
Hachiman Hikigaya x Yui Yuigahama 17

Hachiman Hikigaya x Yui Yuigahama

Round 1
Lost by 968 votes
Kyoko Hori x Izumi Miyamura 241

Kyoko Hori x Izumi Miyamura

Group A
586
Lan Fan x Ling Yao 16

Lan Fan x Ling Yao

Round 1
645 vote difference
Lan Fan x Ling Yao 16

Lan Fan x Ling Yao

Round 1
Lost by 645 votes
Irina x Karasuma 242

Irina x Karasuma

Group C
462
Eren Yeager x Mikasa Ackerman 15

Eren Yeager x Mikasa Ackerman

Round 1
396 vote difference
Eren Yeager x Mikasa Ackerman 15

Eren Yeager x Mikasa Ackerman

Round 1
Lost by 396 votes
Naruto Uzumaki x Sakura Haruno 243

Naruto Uzumaki x Sakura Haruno

Group D
284
Kumiko Oumae x Reina Kousaka 14

Kumiko Oumae x Reina Kousaka

Round 1
800 vote difference
Kumiko Oumae x Reina Kousaka 14

Kumiko Oumae x Reina Kousaka

Round 1
Lost by 800 votes
Yuuki Yuuna x Karin Miyoshi 244

Yuuki Yuuna x Karin Miyoshi

Group B
204
Taiga Aisaka x Ryuuji Takasu 13

Taiga Aisaka x Ryuuji Takasu

Round 1
1054 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka x Ryuuji Takasu 13

Taiga Aisaka x Ryuuji Takasu

Round 1
Lost by 1054 votes
Himura Kenshin x Kamiya Kaoru 245

Himura Kenshin x Kamiya Kaoru

Group B
371
Yoko Littner x Kamina 12

Yoko Littner x Kamina

Round 1
589 vote difference
Yoko Littner x Kamina 12

Yoko Littner x Kamina

Round 1
Lost by 589 votes
Lelouch Lamperouge x Suzaku Kururugi 246

Lelouch Lamperouge x Suzaku Kururugi

Group D
240
Souma Yukihira x Erina Nakiri 11

Souma Yukihira x Erina Nakiri

Round 1
873 vote difference
Souma Yukihira x Erina Nakiri 11

Souma Yukihira x Erina Nakiri

Round 1
Lost by 873 votes
Louise Françoise Le Blanc de La Vallière x Saito Hiraga 247

Louise Françoise Le Blanc de La Vallière x Saito Hiraga

Group C
259
Sento Isuzu x Kanie Seiya 10

Sento Isuzu x Kanie Seiya

Round 1
667 vote difference
Sento Isuzu x Kanie Seiya 10

Sento Isuzu x Kanie Seiya

Round 1
Lost by 667 votes
Rukia Kuchiki x Renji Abarai 248

Rukia Kuchiki x Renji Abarai

Group A
321
Hachiman Hikigaya x Yukino Yukinoshita 9

Hachiman Hikigaya x Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 1
1112 vote difference
Hachiman Hikigaya x Yukino Yukinoshita 9

Hachiman Hikigaya x Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 1
Lost by 1112 votes
Chiyo Sakura x Mikoto Mikoshiba 249

Chiyo Sakura x Mikoto Mikoshiba

Group A
274
Chiyo Sakura x Umetarou Nozaki 8

Chiyo Sakura x Umetarou Nozaki

Round 1
1155 vote difference
Chiyo Sakura x Umetarou Nozaki 8

Chiyo Sakura x Umetarou Nozaki

Round 1
Lost by 1155 votes
Kodaka Hasegawa x Yozora Mikazuki 250

Kodaka Hasegawa x Yozora Mikazuki

Group C
229
Haruhi Suzumiya x Kyon 7

Haruhi Suzumiya x Kyon

Round 1
753 vote difference
Haruhi Suzumiya x Kyon 7

Haruhi Suzumiya x Kyon

Round 1
Lost by 753 votes
Hinata Shoyo x Kageyama Tobio 251

Hinata Shoyo x Kageyama Tobio

Group D
218
Chitanda Eru x Houtarou Oreki 6

Chitanda Eru x Houtarou Oreki

Round 1
976 vote difference
Chitanda Eru x Houtarou Oreki 6

Chitanda Eru x Houtarou Oreki

Round 1
Lost by 976 votes
Keiichi Maebara x Mion Sonozaki 252

Keiichi Maebara x Mion Sonozaki

Group B
156
Roy Mustang x Riza Hawkeye 5

Roy Mustang x Riza Hawkeye

Round 1
1202 vote difference
Roy Mustang x Riza Hawkeye 5

Roy Mustang x Riza Hawkeye

Round 1
Lost by 1202 votes
Konata Izumi x Kagami Hiiragi 253

Konata Izumi x Kagami Hiiragi

Group B
305
Shirou Emiya x Rin Tohsaka 4

Shirou Emiya x Rin Tohsaka

Round 1
981 vote difference
Shirou Emiya x Rin Tohsaka 4

Shirou Emiya x Rin Tohsaka

Round 1
Lost by 981 votes
Worrick Arcangelo x Alex Benedetto 254

Worrick Arcangelo x Alex Benedetto

Group D
135
Okabe Rintarou x Makise Kurisu 3

Okabe Rintarou x Makise Kurisu

Round 1
1457 vote difference
Okabe Rintarou x Makise Kurisu 3

Okabe Rintarou x Makise Kurisu

Round 1
Lost by 1457 votes
Chino Kafuu x Cocoa Hoto 255

Chino Kafuu x Cocoa Hoto

Group C
218
Kousei Arima x Kaori Miyazono 2

Kousei Arima x Kaori Miyazono

Round 1
920 vote difference
Kousei Arima x Kaori Miyazono 2

Kousei Arima x Kaori Miyazono

Round 1
Lost by 920 votes
Kazuto "Kirito" Kirigaya x Rika Shinozaki 256

Kazuto "Kirito" Kirigaya x Rika Shinozaki

Group A
252
Edward Elric x Winry Rockbell 1

Edward Elric x Winry Rockbell

Round 1
1901 vote difference
Edward Elric x Winry Rockbell 1

Edward Elric x Winry Rockbell

Round 1
Lost by 1901 votes