/r/Anime's Best Anime Couples/Ships III

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Yu x Marie 0

Yu x Marie

Group A
0 N/A
Aila Jyrkiainen x Reiji 0

Aila Jyrkiainen x Reiji

Group A
0 N/A
Ikki Kurogane X Akito 0

Ikki Kurogane X Akito

Group A
0 N/A
Asahi Kuromine x Nagisa Aizawa 0

Asahi Kuromine x Nagisa Aizawa

Group A
0 N/A
Roy Mustang x Riza Hawkeye 1

Roy Mustang x Riza Hawkeye

Group A
12986
Koyomi Araragi x Hitagi Senjougahara 9

Koyomi Araragi x Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 6
155 vote difference
Koyomi Araragi x Hitagi Senjougahara 9

Koyomi Araragi x Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 6
Lost by 155 votes
Shirou Emiya x Rin Tohsaka 2

Shirou Emiya x Rin Tohsaka

Group C
10611
Oreki Houtarou X Chitanda Eru 7

Oreki Houtarou X Chitanda Eru

Round 6
208 vote difference
Oreki Houtarou X Chitanda Eru 7

Oreki Houtarou X Chitanda Eru

Round 6
Lost by 208 votes
Kazuma x Megumin 3

Kazuma x Megumin

Group D
7277
Kaori Miyazono x Kousei Arima 35

Kaori Miyazono x Kousei Arima

Round 4
85 vote difference
Kaori Miyazono x Kousei Arima 35

Kaori Miyazono x Kousei Arima

Round 4
Lost by 85 votes
Subaru X Rem 4

Subaru X Rem

Group B
6979
Haruhi Suzumiya x Kyon 36

Haruhi Suzumiya x Kyon

Round 4
39 vote difference
Haruhi Suzumiya x Kyon 36

Haruhi Suzumiya x Kyon

Round 4
Lost by 39 votes
Eren Yeager & Mikasa Ackerman 5

Eren Yeager & Mikasa Ackerman

Group B
10461
Lelouch Lamperouge x C.C. 28

Lelouch Lamperouge x C.C.

Round 4
77 vote difference
Erina Nakiri x Soma Yukihira 20

Erina Nakiri x Soma Yukihira

Round 6
Lost by 116 votes
Midoriya Izuku x Uraraka Ochako 6

Midoriya Izuku x Uraraka Ochako

Group D
9497
Simon x Nia Teppelin 27

Simon x Nia Teppelin

Round 4
73 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka x Ryuuji Takasu 14

Taiga Aisaka x Ryuuji Takasu

Round 6
Lost by 238 votes
Oreki Houtarou X Chitanda Eru 7

Oreki Houtarou X Chitanda Eru

Group C
13744
Taiga Aisaka x Ryuuji Takasu 14

Taiga Aisaka x Ryuuji Takasu

Round 7
157 vote difference
Koyomi Araragi x Hitagi Senjougahara 9

Koyomi Araragi x Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 8
Lost by 550 votes
Edward Elric x Winry Rockbell 8

Edward Elric x Winry Rockbell

Group A
10510
Koyomi Araragi x Hitagi Senjougahara 9

Koyomi Araragi x Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 5
174 vote difference
Koyomi Araragi x Hitagi Senjougahara 9

Koyomi Araragi x Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 5
Lost by 174 votes
Koyomi Araragi x Hitagi Senjougahara 9

Koyomi Araragi x Hitagi Senjougahara

Group A
16694
Roy Mustang x Riza Hawkeye 1

Roy Mustang x Riza Hawkeye

Round 6
155 vote difference
Kirito x Asuna 10

Kirito x Asuna

Group C
6299
Rikka x Yuuta 42

Rikka x Yuuta

Round 4
190 vote difference
Rikka x Yuuta 42

Rikka x Yuuta

Round 4
Lost by 190 votes
Madoka Kaname x Akemi Homura 11

Madoka Kaname x Akemi Homura

Group D
7133
Midoriya Izuku x Uraraka Ochako 6

Midoriya Izuku x Uraraka Ochako

Round 5
84 vote difference
Midoriya Izuku x Uraraka Ochako 6

Midoriya Izuku x Uraraka Ochako

Round 5
Lost by 84 votes
Kazuma x Aqua 12

Kazuma x Aqua

Group B
6581
Spike Spiegel x Faye Valentine 85

Spike Spiegel x Faye Valentine

Round 4
109 vote difference
Spike Spiegel x Faye Valentine 85

Spike Spiegel x Faye Valentine

Round 4
Lost by 109 votes
Kazuma x Darkness 13

Kazuma x Darkness

Group B
6205
Celty Sturluson x Shinra Kishitani 52

Celty Sturluson x Shinra Kishitani

Round 3
225 vote difference
Erina Nakiri x Soma Yukihira 20

Erina Nakiri x Soma Yukihira

Round 4
Lost by 450 votes
Taiga Aisaka x Ryuuji Takasu 14

Taiga Aisaka x Ryuuji Takasu

Group D
11319
Kaori Miyazono x Kousei Arima 35

Kaori Miyazono x Kousei Arima

Round 5
61 vote difference
Oreki Houtarou X Chitanda Eru 7

Oreki Houtarou X Chitanda Eru

Round 7
Lost by 157 votes
Umetarou Nozaki x Chiyo Sakura 15

Umetarou Nozaki x Chiyo Sakura

Group C
8133
Shirou Emiya x Rin Tohsaka 2

Shirou Emiya x Rin Tohsaka

Round 5
306 vote difference
Shirou Emiya x Rin Tohsaka 2

Shirou Emiya x Rin Tohsaka

Round 5
Lost by 306 votes
Yui Yuigahama x Hikigaya Hachiman 16

Yui Yuigahama x Hikigaya Hachiman

Group A
8641
Irisivel x Kiritsugu 17

Irisivel x Kiritsugu

Round 4
146 vote difference
Roy Mustang x Riza Hawkeye 1

Roy Mustang x Riza Hawkeye

Round 5
Lost by 565 votes
Irisivel x Kiritsugu 17

Irisivel x Kiritsugu

Group A
7268
Yui Yuigahama x Hikigaya Hachiman 16

Yui Yuigahama x Hikigaya Hachiman

Round 4
146 vote difference
Yui Yuigahama x Hikigaya Hachiman 16

Yui Yuigahama x Hikigaya Hachiman

Round 4
Lost by 146 votes
Yoko Littner x Kamina 18

Yoko Littner x Kamina

Group C
6122
Umetarou Nozaki x Chiyo Sakura 15

Umetarou Nozaki x Chiyo Sakura

Round 4
343 vote difference
Umetarou Nozaki x Chiyo Sakura 15

Umetarou Nozaki x Chiyo Sakura

Round 4
Lost by 343 votes
Emilia X Subaru 19

Emilia X Subaru

Group D
5703
Isaac x Miria 46

Isaac x Miria

Round 3
67 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka x Ryuuji Takasu 14

Taiga Aisaka x Ryuuji Takasu

Round 4
Lost by 630 votes
Erina Nakiri x Soma Yukihira 20

Erina Nakiri x Soma Yukihira

Group B
11174
Haruhi Suzumiya x Kyon 36

Haruhi Suzumiya x Kyon

Round 5
32 vote difference
Koyomi Araragi x Hitagi Senjougahara 9

Koyomi Araragi x Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 7
Lost by 1096 votes
Satoru Fujinuma x Airi Katagiri 21

Satoru Fujinuma x Airi Katagiri

Group B
4218
Spike Spiegel x Faye Valentine 85

Spike Spiegel x Faye Valentine

Round 3
207 vote difference
Spike Spiegel x Faye Valentine 85

Spike Spiegel x Faye Valentine

Round 3
Lost by 207 votes
Ryou Kurokiba x Alice Nakari 22

Ryou Kurokiba x Alice Nakari

Group D
3785
Hiyori Iki x Yato 43

Hiyori Iki x Yato

Round 3
261 vote difference
Hiyori Iki x Yato 43

Hiyori Iki x Yato

Round 3
Lost by 261 votes
Misaka Mikoto x Kamijou Touma 23

Misaka Mikoto x Kamijou Touma

Group C
4177
Rikka x Yuuta 42

Rikka x Yuuta

Round 3
38 vote difference
Rikka x Yuuta 42

Rikka x Yuuta

Round 3
Lost by 38 votes
Isuzu Sento x Kanie Seya 24

Isuzu Sento x Kanie Seya

Group A
6034
Naruto x Hinata 41

Naruto x Hinata

Round 3
163 vote difference
Koyomi Araragi x Hitagi Senjougahara 9

Koyomi Araragi x Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 4
Lost by 828 votes
Kumiko x Reina 25

Kumiko x Reina

Group A
5864
Mio Akiyama x Ritsu Tainaka 40

Mio Akiyama x Ritsu Tainaka

Round 3
463 vote difference
Edward Elric x Winry Rockbell 8

Edward Elric x Winry Rockbell

Round 4
Lost by 811 votes
Yukino Yukinoshita x Hachiman Hikigaya 26

Yukino Yukinoshita x Hachiman Hikigaya

Group C
6750
Oreki Houtarou X Chitanda Eru 7

Oreki Houtarou X Chitanda Eru

Round 4
173 vote difference
Oreki Houtarou X Chitanda Eru 7

Oreki Houtarou X Chitanda Eru

Round 4
Lost by 173 votes
Simon x Nia Teppelin 27

Simon x Nia Teppelin

Group D
5843
Midoriya Izuku x Uraraka Ochako 6

Midoriya Izuku x Uraraka Ochako

Round 4
73 vote difference
Midoriya Izuku x Uraraka Ochako 6

Midoriya Izuku x Uraraka Ochako

Round 4
Lost by 73 votes
Lelouch Lamperouge x C.C. 28

Lelouch Lamperouge x C.C.

Group B
6500
Eren Yeager & Mikasa Ackerman 5

Eren Yeager & Mikasa Ackerman

Round 4
77 vote difference
Eren Yeager & Mikasa Ackerman 5

Eren Yeager & Mikasa Ackerman

Round 4
Lost by 77 votes
Senjougahara x Kanbaru 29

Senjougahara x Kanbaru

Group B
4028
Shichika Yasuri x Togame 157

Shichika Yasuri x Togame

Round 2
189 vote difference
Haruhi Suzumiya x Kyon 36

Haruhi Suzumiya x Kyon

Round 3
Lost by 533 votes
Hachiman Hikigaya x Iroha Isshiki 30

Hachiman Hikigaya x Iroha Isshiki

Group D
4554
Kaori Miyazono x Kousei Arima 35

Kaori Miyazono x Kousei Arima

Round 3
218 vote difference
Kaori Miyazono x Kousei Arima 35

Kaori Miyazono x Kousei Arima

Round 3
Lost by 218 votes
Koyomi Araragi x Shinobu Oshino 31

Koyomi Araragi x Shinobu Oshino

Group C
6340
Kaiba x Blue-Eyes White Dragon 98

Kaiba x Blue-Eyes White Dragon

Round 2
180 vote difference
Shirou Emiya x Rin Tohsaka 2

Shirou Emiya x Rin Tohsaka

Round 4
Lost by 327 votes
Maou Sadou and Emi Yusa 32

Maou Sadou and Emi Yusa

Group A
6762
Megumi Tadokoro x Soma Yukihira 33

Megumi Tadokoro x Soma Yukihira

Round 3
193 vote difference
Roy Mustang x Riza Hawkeye 1

Roy Mustang x Riza Hawkeye

Round 4
Lost by 734 votes
Megumi Tadokoro x Soma Yukihira 33

Megumi Tadokoro x Soma Yukihira

Group A
5000
Maou Sadou and Emi Yusa 32

Maou Sadou and Emi Yusa

Round 3
193 vote difference
Maou Sadou and Emi Yusa 32

Maou Sadou and Emi Yusa

Round 3
Lost by 193 votes
Shinji Ikari & Asuka Langley Soryu 34

Shinji Ikari & Asuka Langley Soryu

Group C
4044
Kurogane Ikki x Vermillion Stella 95

Kurogane Ikki x Vermillion Stella

Round 2
268 vote difference
Koyomi Araragi x Shinobu Oshino 31

Koyomi Araragi x Shinobu Oshino

Round 3
Lost by 560 votes
Kaori Miyazono x Kousei Arima 35

Kaori Miyazono x Kousei Arima

Group D
7403
Taiga Aisaka x Ryuuji Takasu 14

Taiga Aisaka x Ryuuji Takasu

Round 5
61 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka x Ryuuji Takasu 14

Taiga Aisaka x Ryuuji Takasu

Round 5
Lost by 61 votes
Haruhi Suzumiya x Kyon 36

Haruhi Suzumiya x Kyon

Group B
8158
Erina Nakiri x Soma Yukihira 20

Erina Nakiri x Soma Yukihira

Round 5
32 vote difference
Erina Nakiri x Soma Yukihira 20

Erina Nakiri x Soma Yukihira

Round 5
Lost by 32 votes
Tohsaka Rin x Saber 37

Tohsaka Rin x Saber

Group B
4245
Lelouch Lamperouge x C.C. 28

Lelouch Lamperouge x C.C.

Round 3
441 vote difference
Lelouch Lamperouge x C.C. 28

Lelouch Lamperouge x C.C.

Round 3
Lost by 441 votes
Ymir x Krista 38

Ymir x Krista

Group D
3692
Menma x Jinta 166

Menma x Jinta

Round 2
285 vote difference
Simon x Nia Teppelin 27

Simon x Nia Teppelin

Round 3
Lost by 582 votes
Ram x Rem 39

Ram x Rem

Group C
2994
Utaha x Tomoya 90

Utaha x Tomoya

Round 2
117 vote difference
Utaha x Tomoya 90

Utaha x Tomoya

Round 2
Lost by 117 votes
Mio Akiyama x Ritsu Tainaka 40

Mio Akiyama x Ritsu Tainaka

Group A
4067
Hori x Miyamura 168

Hori x Miyamura

Round 2
338 vote difference
Kumiko x Reina 25

Kumiko x Reina

Round 3
Lost by 463 votes
Naruto x Hinata 41

Naruto x Hinata

Group A
4678
Isuzu Sento x Kanie Seya 24

Isuzu Sento x Kanie Seya

Round 3
163 vote difference
Isuzu Sento x Kanie Seya 24

Isuzu Sento x Kanie Seya

Round 3
Lost by 163 votes
Rikka x Yuuta 42

Rikka x Yuuta

Group C
6627
Misaka Mikoto x Kamijou Touma 23

Misaka Mikoto x Kamijou Touma

Round 3
38 vote difference
Oreki Houtarou X Chitanda Eru 7

Oreki Houtarou X Chitanda Eru

Round 5
Lost by 682 votes
Hiyori Iki x Yato 43

Hiyori Iki x Yato

Group D
5456
Madoka Kaname x Akemi Homura 11

Madoka Kaname x Akemi Homura

Round 4
123 vote difference
Madoka Kaname x Akemi Homura 11

Madoka Kaname x Akemi Homura

Round 4
Lost by 123 votes
Yuno x Yuki 44

Yuno x Yuki

Group B
2496
Spike Spiegel x Faye Valentine 85

Spike Spiegel x Faye Valentine

Round 2
574 vote difference
Spike Spiegel x Faye Valentine 85

Spike Spiegel x Faye Valentine

Round 2
Lost by 574 votes
Chitoge Kirisaki x Kosaki Onodera 45

Chitoge Kirisaki x Kosaki Onodera

Group B
3694
Jonathan Joestar x Erina Pendelton 84

Jonathan Joestar x Erina Pendelton

Round 2
379 vote difference
Erina Nakiri x Soma Yukihira 20

Erina Nakiri x Soma Yukihira

Round 3
Lost by 561 votes
Isaac x Miria 46

Isaac x Miria

Group D
3829
Emilia X Subaru 19

Emilia X Subaru

Round 3
67 vote difference
Emilia X Subaru 19

Emilia X Subaru

Round 3
Lost by 67 votes
Kaneki x Touka 47

Kaneki x Touka

Group C
3888
Yoko Littner x Kamina 18

Yoko Littner x Kamina

Round 3
365 vote difference
Yoko Littner x Kamina 18

Yoko Littner x Kamina

Round 3
Lost by 365 votes
Satoru and Kayo 48

Satoru and Kayo

Group A
4395
Bell Cranell & Aiz 81

Bell Cranell & Aiz

Round 2
281 vote difference
Irisivel x Kiritsugu 17

Irisivel x Kiritsugu

Round 3
Lost by 750 votes
Sora x Shiro 49

Sora x Shiro

Group A
4139
Akeno x Issei 80

Akeno x Issei

Round 2
245 vote difference
Yui Yuigahama x Hikigaya Hachiman 16

Yui Yuigahama x Hikigaya Hachiman

Round 3
Lost by 1102 votes
Raku Ichijou x Chitoge Kirisaki 50

Raku Ichijou x Chitoge Kirisaki

Group C
4059
Umetarou Nozaki x Chiyo Sakura 15

Umetarou Nozaki x Chiyo Sakura

Round 3
476 vote difference
Umetarou Nozaki x Chiyo Sakura 15

Umetarou Nozaki x Chiyo Sakura

Round 3
Lost by 476 votes
Tomoya Okazaki x Nagisa Furukawa 51

Tomoya Okazaki x Nagisa Furukawa

Group D
4134
Taiga Aisaka x Ryuuji Takasu 14

Taiga Aisaka x Ryuuji Takasu

Round 3
220 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka x Ryuuji Takasu 14

Taiga Aisaka x Ryuuji Takasu

Round 3
Lost by 220 votes
Celty Sturluson x Shinra Kishitani 52

Celty Sturluson x Shinra Kishitani

Group B
4034
Ash Ketchum x Misty 77

Ash Ketchum x Misty

Round 2
203 vote difference
Kazuma x Darkness 13

Kazuma x Darkness

Round 3
Lost by 225 votes
Tomoya Okazaki x Tomoyo Sakagami 53

Tomoya Okazaki x Tomoyo Sakagami

Group B
3556
Ryuuji Takasu X Minori Kushieda 76

Ryuuji Takasu X Minori Kushieda

Round 2
105 vote difference
Kazuma x Aqua 12

Kazuma x Aqua

Round 3
Lost by 328 votes
Ash Ketchum x May 54

Ash Ketchum x May

Group D
2016
Shino Amakusa x Takatoshi Tsuda 203

Shino Amakusa x Takatoshi Tsuda

Round 1
325 vote difference
Tsunashi Hajime x Tsunashi Kaoru 75

Tsunashi Hajime x Tsunashi Kaoru

Round 2
Lost by 447 votes
Ryuko Matoi x Mako Mankanshoku 55

Ryuko Matoi x Mako Mankanshoku

Group C
3893
Android 18 x Krillin 74

Android 18 x Krillin

Round 2
156 vote difference
Kirito x Asuna 10

Kirito x Asuna

Round 3
Lost by 371 votes
Lelouch x Kallen 56

Lelouch x Kallen

Group A
4121
Guts x Casca 73

Guts x Casca

Round 2
491 vote difference
Koyomi Araragi x Hitagi Senjougahara 9

Koyomi Araragi x Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 3
Lost by 1403 votes
Sayaka Miki x Kyouko Sakura 57

Sayaka Miki x Kyouko Sakura

Group A
3339
Megumi Katou x Tomoya Aki 72

Megumi Katou x Tomoya Aki

Round 2
134 vote difference
Megumi Katou x Tomoya Aki 72

Megumi Katou x Tomoya Aki

Round 2
Lost by 134 votes
Taichi Yaegashi x Inaba Himeko 58

Taichi Yaegashi x Inaba Himeko

Group C
3896
Rintarou Okabe X Mayuri Shiina 71

Rintarou Okabe X Mayuri Shiina

Round 2
443 vote difference
Oreki Houtarou X Chitanda Eru 7

Oreki Houtarou X Chitanda Eru

Round 3
Lost by 618 votes
Shiroe x Akatsuki 59

Shiroe x Akatsuki

Group D
3579
Ryuuko Matoi x Satsuki Kiryuuin 70

Ryuuko Matoi x Satsuki Kiryuuin

Round 2
290 vote difference
Midoriya Izuku x Uraraka Ochako 6

Midoriya Izuku x Uraraka Ochako

Round 3
Lost by 667 votes
Yui Hirasawa x Azusa Nakano 60

Yui Hirasawa x Azusa Nakano

Group B
3739
Petra x Levi 69

Petra x Levi

Round 2
134 vote difference
Eren Yeager & Mikasa Ackerman 5

Eren Yeager & Mikasa Ackerman

Round 3
Lost by 650 votes
Akio Furukawa x Sanae Furukawa 61

Akio Furukawa x Sanae Furukawa

Group B
4615
Subaru X Rem 4

Subaru X Rem

Round 3
53 vote difference
Subaru X Rem 4

Subaru X Rem

Round 3
Lost by 53 votes
Matoi Ryuuko x Senketsu 62

Matoi Ryuuko x Senketsu

Group D
3367
Saitama x Tatsumaki 67

Saitama x Tatsumaki

Round 2
209 vote difference
Kazuma x Megumin 3

Kazuma x Megumin

Round 3
Lost by 1123 votes
Kanade Tachibana x Yuzuru Otonashi 63

Kanade Tachibana x Yuzuru Otonashi

Group C
4298
Todoroki Shouto x Yaoyorozu Momo 66

Todoroki Shouto x Yaoyorozu Momo

Round 2
443 vote difference
Shirou Emiya x Rin Tohsaka 2

Shirou Emiya x Rin Tohsaka

Round 3
Lost by 654 votes
Naruto X Sasuke 64

Naruto X Sasuke

Group A
2627
Jurai Andou and Mirei Kudou 193

Jurai Andou and Mirei Kudou

Round 1
159 vote difference
Masayuki Hori x Yuu Kashima 65

Masayuki Hori x Yuu Kashima

Round 2
Lost by 370 votes
Masayuki Hori x Yuu Kashima 65

Masayuki Hori x Yuu Kashima

Group A
3753
Suminoe Ako x Suminoe Riko 192

Suminoe Ako x Suminoe Riko

Round 1
317 vote difference
Roy Mustang x Riza Hawkeye 1

Roy Mustang x Riza Hawkeye

Round 3
Lost by 1680 votes
Todoroki Shouto x Yaoyorozu Momo 66

Todoroki Shouto x Yaoyorozu Momo

Group C
2657
Kanade Tachibana x Yuzuru Otonashi 63

Kanade Tachibana x Yuzuru Otonashi

Round 2
443 vote difference
Kanade Tachibana x Yuzuru Otonashi 63

Kanade Tachibana x Yuzuru Otonashi

Round 2
Lost by 443 votes
Saitama x Tatsumaki 67

Saitama x Tatsumaki

Group D
2589
Matoi Ryuuko x Senketsu 62

Matoi Ryuuko x Senketsu

Round 2
209 vote difference
Matoi Ryuuko x Senketsu 62

Matoi Ryuuko x Senketsu

Round 2
Lost by 209 votes
Yamada x Shiraishi 68

Yamada x Shiraishi

Group B
2593
Akio Furukawa x Sanae Furukawa 61

Akio Furukawa x Sanae Furukawa

Round 2
346 vote difference
Akio Furukawa x Sanae Furukawa 61

Akio Furukawa x Sanae Furukawa

Round 2
Lost by 346 votes
Petra x Levi 69

Petra x Levi

Group B
2743
Yui Hirasawa x Azusa Nakano 60

Yui Hirasawa x Azusa Nakano

Round 2
134 vote difference
Yui Hirasawa x Azusa Nakano 60

Yui Hirasawa x Azusa Nakano

Round 2
Lost by 134 votes
Ryuuko Matoi x Satsuki Kiryuuin 70

Ryuuko Matoi x Satsuki Kiryuuin

Group D
2535
Shiroe x Akatsuki 59

Shiroe x Akatsuki

Round 2
290 vote difference
Shiroe x Akatsuki 59

Shiroe x Akatsuki

Round 2
Lost by 290 votes
Rintarou Okabe X Mayuri Shiina 71

Rintarou Okabe X Mayuri Shiina

Group C
2531
Taichi Yaegashi x Inaba Himeko 58

Taichi Yaegashi x Inaba Himeko

Round 2
443 vote difference
Taichi Yaegashi x Inaba Himeko 58

Taichi Yaegashi x Inaba Himeko

Round 2
Lost by 443 votes
Megumi Katou x Tomoya Aki 72

Megumi Katou x Tomoya Aki

Group A
4070
Sayaka Miki x Kyouko Sakura 57

Sayaka Miki x Kyouko Sakura

Round 2
134 vote difference
Edward Elric x Winry Rockbell 8

Edward Elric x Winry Rockbell

Round 3
Lost by 1158 votes
Guts x Casca 73

Guts x Casca

Group A
2196
Tada Banri x Kaga Kouko 184

Tada Banri x Kaga Kouko

Round 1
16 vote difference
Lelouch x Kallen 56

Lelouch x Kallen

Round 2
Lost by 491 votes
Android 18 x Krillin 74

Android 18 x Krillin

Group C
2576
Ryuko Matoi x Mako Mankanshoku 55

Ryuko Matoi x Mako Mankanshoku

Round 2
156 vote difference
Ryuko Matoi x Mako Mankanshoku 55

Ryuko Matoi x Mako Mankanshoku

Round 2
Lost by 156 votes
Tsunashi Hajime x Tsunashi Kaoru 75

Tsunashi Hajime x Tsunashi Kaoru

Group D
3680
Madoka Kaname x Akemi Homura 11

Madoka Kaname x Akemi Homura

Round 3
294 vote difference
Madoka Kaname x Akemi Homura 11

Madoka Kaname x Akemi Homura

Round 3
Lost by 294 votes
Ryuuji Takasu X Minori Kushieda 76

Ryuuji Takasu X Minori Kushieda

Group B
2345
Tomoya Okazaki x Tomoyo Sakagami 53

Tomoya Okazaki x Tomoyo Sakagami

Round 2
105 vote difference
Tomoya Okazaki x Tomoyo Sakagami 53

Tomoya Okazaki x Tomoyo Sakagami

Round 2
Lost by 105 votes
Ash Ketchum x Misty 77

Ash Ketchum x Misty

Group B
2646
Celty Sturluson x Shinra Kishitani 52

Celty Sturluson x Shinra Kishitani

Round 2
203 vote difference
Celty Sturluson x Shinra Kishitani 52

Celty Sturluson x Shinra Kishitani

Round 2
Lost by 203 votes
Ash x Serena 78

Ash x Serena

Group D
2255
Gon x Killua 179

Gon x Killua

Round 1
533 vote difference
Tomoya Okazaki x Nagisa Furukawa 51

Tomoya Okazaki x Nagisa Furukawa

Round 2
Lost by 585 votes
Kirito x Sinon 79

Kirito x Sinon

Group C
1260
Ayame Kajou x Tanukichi Okuma 178

Ayame Kajou x Tanukichi Okuma

Round 1
129 vote difference
Ayame Kajou x Tanukichi Okuma 178

Ayame Kajou x Tanukichi Okuma

Round 1
Lost by 129 votes
Akeno x Issei 80

Akeno x Issei

Group A
2627
Sora x Shiro 49

Sora x Shiro

Round 2
245 vote difference
Sora x Shiro 49

Sora x Shiro

Round 2
Lost by 245 votes
Bell Cranell & Aiz 81

Bell Cranell & Aiz

Group A
2677
Satoru and Kayo 48

Satoru and Kayo

Round 2
281 vote difference
Satoru and Kayo 48

Satoru and Kayo

Round 2
Lost by 281 votes
Ruri Gokō x Kyousuke Kousaka 82

Ruri Gokō x Kyousuke Kousaka

Group C
2309
Meliodas x Elizabeth Liones 175

Meliodas x Elizabeth Liones

Round 1
264 vote difference
Kaneki x Touka 47

Kaneki x Touka

Round 2
Lost by 408 votes
Kyon x Yuki Nagato 83

Kyon x Yuki Nagato

Group D
2165
Isaac x Miria 46

Isaac x Miria

Round 2
315 vote difference
Isaac x Miria 46

Isaac x Miria

Round 2
Lost by 315 votes
Jonathan Joestar x Erina Pendelton 84

Jonathan Joestar x Erina Pendelton

Group B
2282
Chitoge Kirisaki x Kosaki Onodera 45

Chitoge Kirisaki x Kosaki Onodera

Round 2
379 vote difference
Chitoge Kirisaki x Kosaki Onodera 45

Chitoge Kirisaki x Kosaki Onodera

Round 2
Lost by 379 votes
Spike Spiegel x Faye Valentine 85

Spike Spiegel x Faye Valentine

Group B
7266
Kazuma x Aqua 12

Kazuma x Aqua

Round 4
109 vote difference
Eren Yeager & Mikasa Ackerman 5

Eren Yeager & Mikasa Ackerman

Round 5
Lost by 310 votes
Izuku X Tsuyu 86

Izuku X Tsuyu

Group D
2050
Jonathan Joestar x Robert E. O. Speedwagon 171

Jonathan Joestar x Robert E. O. Speedwagon

Round 1
411 vote difference
Hiyori Iki x Yato 43

Hiyori Iki x Yato

Round 2
Lost by 789 votes
Kousei Arima x Tsubaki Sawabe 87

Kousei Arima x Tsubaki Sawabe

Group C
2800
Rikka x Yuuta 42

Rikka x Yuuta

Round 2
335 vote difference
Rikka x Yuuta 42

Rikka x Yuuta

Round 2
Lost by 335 votes
Gray Fullbuster x Juvia Lockser 88

Gray Fullbuster x Juvia Lockser

Group A
1400
Tatsuhiro Satou x Misaki Nakahara 169

Tatsuhiro Satou x Misaki Nakahara

Round 1
5 vote difference
Tatsuhiro Satou x Misaki Nakahara 169

Tatsuhiro Satou x Misaki Nakahara

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Hana x Kiyoshi 89

Hana x Kiyoshi

Group A
1259
Hori x Miyamura 168

Hori x Miyamura

Round 1
39 vote difference
Hori x Miyamura 168

Hori x Miyamura

Round 1
Lost by 39 votes
Utaha x Tomoya 90

Utaha x Tomoya

Group C
3345
Ram x Rem 39

Ram x Rem

Round 2
117 vote difference
Yukino Yukinoshita x Hachiman Hikigaya 26

Yukino Yukinoshita x Hachiman Hikigaya

Round 3
Lost by 951 votes
Misaki x Usui 91

Misaki x Usui

Group D
864
Menma x Jinta 166

Menma x Jinta

Round 1
33 vote difference
Menma x Jinta 166

Menma x Jinta

Round 1
Lost by 33 votes
Tomori Nao x Otosaka Yuu 92

Tomori Nao x Otosaka Yuu

Group B
2263
Howl x Sophie 165

Howl x Sophie

Round 1
365 vote difference
Tohsaka Rin x Saber 37

Tohsaka Rin x Saber

Round 2
Lost by 562 votes
Ichijou Raku x Onodera Kosaki 93

Ichijou Raku x Onodera Kosaki

Group B
2620
Haruhi Suzumiya x Kyon 36

Haruhi Suzumiya x Kyon

Round 2
596 vote difference
Haruhi Suzumiya x Kyon 36

Haruhi Suzumiya x Kyon

Round 2
Lost by 596 votes
Hidenori x Literature girl 94

Hidenori x Literature girl

Group D
1742
Tanaka x Shiraishi 163

Tanaka x Shiraishi

Round 1
56 vote difference
Kaori Miyazono x Kousei Arima 35

Kaori Miyazono x Kousei Arima

Round 2
Lost by 961 votes
Kurogane Ikki x Vermillion Stella 95

Kurogane Ikki x Vermillion Stella

Group C
2568
Shinji Ikari x Rei Ayanami 162

Shinji Ikari x Rei Ayanami

Round 1
189 vote difference
Shinji Ikari & Asuka Langley Soryu 34

Shinji Ikari & Asuka Langley Soryu

Round 2
Lost by 268 votes
Shinya Kougami x Akane Tsunemori 96

Shinya Kougami x Akane Tsunemori

Group A
2744
Megumi Tadokoro x Soma Yukihira 33

Megumi Tadokoro x Soma Yukihira

Round 2
446 vote difference
Megumi Tadokoro x Soma Yukihira 33

Megumi Tadokoro x Soma Yukihira

Round 2
Lost by 446 votes
Sakurako Ohmuro x Himawari Furutani 97

Sakurako Ohmuro x Himawari Furutani

Group A
1396
Nagisa Shiota x Kaede Kayano 160

Nagisa Shiota x Kaede Kayano

Round 1
38 vote difference
Nagisa Shiota x Kaede Kayano 160

Nagisa Shiota x Kaede Kayano

Round 1
Lost by 38 votes
Kaiba x Blue-Eyes White Dragon 98

Kaiba x Blue-Eyes White Dragon

Group C
3262
Koyomi Araragi x Shinobu Oshino 31

Koyomi Araragi x Shinobu Oshino

Round 2
180 vote difference
Koyomi Araragi x Shinobu Oshino 31

Koyomi Araragi x Shinobu Oshino

Round 2
Lost by 180 votes
Saitama X Fubuki 99

Saitama X Fubuki

Group D
991
Mizugaki Tsukasa x Isla 158

Mizugaki Tsukasa x Isla

Round 1
150 vote difference
Mizugaki Tsukasa x Isla 158

Mizugaki Tsukasa x Isla

Round 1
Lost by 150 votes
Kousaka Kyousuke x Aragaki Ayase 100

Kousaka Kyousuke x Aragaki Ayase

Group B
1222
Shichika Yasuri x Togame 157

Shichika Yasuri x Togame

Round 1
190 vote difference
Shichika Yasuri x Togame 157

Shichika Yasuri x Togame

Round 1
Lost by 190 votes
Revy x Rock 101

Revy x Rock

Group B
2009
Ohta x Tanaka 156

Ohta x Tanaka

Round 1
404 vote difference
Lelouch Lamperouge x C.C. 28

Lelouch Lamperouge x C.C.

Round 2
Lost by 915 votes
Kanda Sorata x Aoyama Nanami 102

Kanda Sorata x Aoyama Nanami

Group D
2179
Simon x Nia Teppelin 27

Simon x Nia Teppelin

Round 2
685 vote difference
Simon x Nia Teppelin 27

Simon x Nia Teppelin

Round 2
Lost by 685 votes
Misaka Mikoto x Kuroko Shirai 103

Misaka Mikoto x Kuroko Shirai

Group C
1892
Kyouko Toshinou x Ayano Sugiura 154

Kyouko Toshinou x Ayano Sugiura

Round 1
128 vote difference
Yukino Yukinoshita x Hachiman Hikigaya 26

Yukino Yukinoshita x Hachiman Hikigaya

Round 2
Lost by 1199 votes
Nina Tucker x Alexander 104

Nina Tucker x Alexander

Group A
2622
Kousaka Kyousuke x Kousaka Kirino 153

Kousaka Kyousuke x Kousaka Kirino

Round 1
166 vote difference
Kumiko x Reina 25

Kumiko x Reina

Round 2
Lost by 614 votes
Keima Katsuragi and Chihiro Kosaka 105

Keima Katsuragi and Chihiro Kosaka

Group A
2013
Jacuzzi Splot x Nice Holystone 152

Jacuzzi Splot x Nice Holystone

Round 1
81 vote difference
Isuzu Sento x Kanie Seya 24

Isuzu Sento x Kanie Seya

Round 2
Lost by 864 votes
Mayaka Ibara x Satoshi Fukube 106

Mayaka Ibara x Satoshi Fukube

Group C
2340
Kuriyama x Akihito 151

Kuriyama x Akihito

Round 1
110 vote difference
Misaka Mikoto x Kamijou Touma 23

Misaka Mikoto x Kamijou Touma

Round 2
Lost by 133 votes
Kumiko Oumae X Asuka Tanaka 107

Kumiko Oumae X Asuka Tanaka

Group D
2172
Okabe x Ruka 150

Okabe x Ruka

Round 1
236 vote difference
Ryou Kurokiba x Alice Nakari 22

Ryou Kurokiba x Alice Nakari

Round 2
Lost by 296 votes
Decim x Kurokami no Onna 108

Decim x Kurokami no Onna

Group B
2566
Satoru Fujinuma x Airi Katagiri 21

Satoru Fujinuma x Airi Katagiri

Round 2
449 vote difference
Satoru Fujinuma x Airi Katagiri 21

Satoru Fujinuma x Airi Katagiri

Round 2
Lost by 449 votes
Meruem x Komugi 109

Meruem x Komugi

Group B
1167
Maki Nishikino x Nico Yazawa 148

Maki Nishikino x Nico Yazawa

Round 1
105 vote difference
Maki Nishikino x Nico Yazawa 148

Maki Nishikino x Nico Yazawa

Round 1
Lost by 105 votes
Momonga x Albedo 110

Momonga x Albedo

Group D
839
Sorata Kanda x Mashiro Shiina 147

Sorata Kanda x Mashiro Shiina

Round 1
281 vote difference
Sorata Kanda x Mashiro Shiina 147

Sorata Kanda x Mashiro Shiina

Round 1
Lost by 281 votes
Haru x Mary 111

Haru x Mary

Group C
1018
Haru x Yume 146

Haru x Yume

Round 1
155 vote difference
Haru x Yume 146

Haru x Yume

Round 1
Lost by 155 votes
Mio Akiyama x Tsumugi Kotobuki 112

Mio Akiyama x Tsumugi Kotobuki

Group A
2479
Yoko x Kittan 145

Yoko x Kittan

Round 1
474 vote difference
Irisivel x Kiritsugu 17

Irisivel x Kiritsugu

Round 2
Lost by 942 votes
Diana Cavendish x Atsuko Kagari 113

Diana Cavendish x Atsuko Kagari

Group A
2682
Shinka Nibutani x Dekomori Sanae 144

Shinka Nibutani x Dekomori Sanae

Round 1
544 vote difference
Yui Yuigahama x Hikigaya Hachiman 16

Yui Yuigahama x Hikigaya Hachiman

Round 2
Lost by 718 votes
Yuuki x Asuna 114

Yuuki x Asuna

Group C
1920
Fremy Speeddraw and Adlet Mayer 143

Fremy Speeddraw and Adlet Mayer

Round 1
17 vote difference
Umetarou Nozaki x Chiyo Sakura 15

Umetarou Nozaki x Chiyo Sakura

Round 2
Lost by 1240 votes
Ryuugamine Mikado x Sonohara Anri 115

Ryuugamine Mikado x Sonohara Anri

Group D
1736
Luluco & Nova 142

Luluco & Nova

Round 1
372 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka x Ryuuji Takasu 14

Taiga Aisaka x Ryuuji Takasu

Round 2
Lost by 1250 votes
Bell Cranell & Hestia 116

Bell Cranell & Hestia

Group B
2359
Chihiro x Haku 141

Chihiro x Haku

Round 1
178 vote difference
Kazuma x Darkness 13

Kazuma x Darkness

Round 2
Lost by 697 votes
Natsu x Lucy 117

Natsu x Lucy

Group B
1083
San x Ashitaka 140

San x Ashitaka

Round 1
105 vote difference
San x Ashitaka 140

San x Ashitaka

Round 1
Lost by 105 votes
Misato x Kaji 118

Misato x Kaji

Group D
935
Levy x Gajeel 139

Levy x Gajeel

Round 1
63 vote difference
Levy x Gajeel 139

Levy x Gajeel

Round 1
Lost by 63 votes
Kyon x Mikuru Asahina 119

Kyon x Mikuru Asahina

Group C
2090
Zen Wistalia Clarines x Shirayuki 138

Zen Wistalia Clarines x Shirayuki

Round 1
55 vote difference
Kirito x Asuna 10

Kirito x Asuna

Round 2
Lost by 711 votes
Vegeta x Bulma 120

Vegeta x Bulma

Group A
2253
Miyuki Shiba x Tatsuya Shiba 137

Miyuki Shiba x Tatsuya Shiba

Round 1
349 vote difference
Koyomi Araragi x Hitagi Senjougahara 9

Koyomi Araragi x Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 2
Lost by 1349 votes
Shinichi Izumi x Satomi Murano 121

Shinichi Izumi x Satomi Murano

Group A
1400
Goku x Chi Chi 136

Goku x Chi Chi

Round 1
5 vote difference
Goku x Chi Chi 136

Goku x Chi Chi

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Nara Shikamaru x Temari 122

Nara Shikamaru x Temari

Group C
2034
Alibaba Saluja and Morgiana 135

Alibaba Saluja and Morgiana

Round 1
87 vote difference
Oreki Houtarou X Chitanda Eru 7

Oreki Houtarou X Chitanda Eru

Round 2
Lost by 1007 votes
Tatsuya Shiba x Mayumi Saegusa 123

Tatsuya Shiba x Mayumi Saegusa

Group D
1729
Haruka Takayama x Yuu Sonada 134

Haruka Takayama x Yuu Sonada

Round 1
115 vote difference
Midoriya Izuku x Uraraka Ochako 6

Midoriya Izuku x Uraraka Ochako

Round 2
Lost by 1166 votes
Ichigo x Rukia 124

Ichigo x Rukia

Group B
1005
Yuzuru Otonashi X Yuri Nakamura 133

Yuzuru Otonashi X Yuri Nakamura

Round 1
297 vote difference
Yuzuru Otonashi X Yuri Nakamura 133

Yuzuru Otonashi X Yuri Nakamura

Round 1
Lost by 297 votes
Ryunosuke Akasaka x Rita Ainsworth 125

Ryunosuke Akasaka x Rita Ainsworth

Group B
2285
Yuzuki Seo x Hirotaka Wakamatsu 132

Yuzuki Seo x Hirotaka Wakamatsu

Round 1
50 vote difference
Subaru X Rem 4

Subaru X Rem

Round 2
Lost by 978 votes
Takeo Gouda x Yamato Rink 126

Takeo Gouda x Yamato Rink

Group D
2353
Saitama x Genos 131

Saitama x Genos

Round 1
453 vote difference
Kazuma x Megumin 3

Kazuma x Megumin

Round 2
Lost by 966 votes
Ryuuji Takasu x Ami Kawashima 127

Ryuuji Takasu x Ami Kawashima

Group C
2362
Toshino Kyouko x Funami Yui 130

Toshino Kyouko x Funami Yui

Round 1
444 vote difference
Shirou Emiya x Rin Tohsaka 2

Shirou Emiya x Rin Tohsaka

Round 2
Lost by 1191 votes
Yachiyo Todoroki x Jun Satou 128

Yachiyo Todoroki x Jun Satou

Group A
2133
Light Yagami x Misa Amane 129

Light Yagami x Misa Amane

Round 1
117 vote difference
Roy Mustang x Riza Hawkeye 1

Roy Mustang x Riza Hawkeye

Round 2
Lost by 1717 votes
Light Yagami x Misa Amane 129

Light Yagami x Misa Amane

Group A
1503
Yachiyo Todoroki x Jun Satou 128

Yachiyo Todoroki x Jun Satou

Round 1
117 vote difference
Yachiyo Todoroki x Jun Satou 128

Yachiyo Todoroki x Jun Satou

Round 1
Lost by 117 votes
Toshino Kyouko x Funami Yui 130

Toshino Kyouko x Funami Yui

Group C
1168
Ryuuji Takasu x Ami Kawashima 127

Ryuuji Takasu x Ami Kawashima

Round 1
444 vote difference
Ryuuji Takasu x Ami Kawashima 127

Ryuuji Takasu x Ami Kawashima

Round 1
Lost by 444 votes
Saitama x Genos 131

Saitama x Genos

Group D
996
Takeo Gouda x Yamato Rink 126

Takeo Gouda x Yamato Rink

Round 1
453 vote difference
Takeo Gouda x Yamato Rink 126

Takeo Gouda x Yamato Rink

Round 1
Lost by 453 votes
Yuzuki Seo x Hirotaka Wakamatsu 132

Yuzuki Seo x Hirotaka Wakamatsu

Group B
1328
Ryunosuke Akasaka x Rita Ainsworth 125

Ryunosuke Akasaka x Rita Ainsworth

Round 1
50 vote difference
Ryunosuke Akasaka x Rita Ainsworth 125

Ryunosuke Akasaka x Rita Ainsworth

Round 1
Lost by 50 votes
Yuzuru Otonashi X Yuri Nakamura 133

Yuzuru Otonashi X Yuri Nakamura

Group B
2024
Ichigo x Rukia 124

Ichigo x Rukia

Round 1
297 vote difference
Eren Yeager & Mikasa Ackerman 5

Eren Yeager & Mikasa Ackerman

Round 2
Lost by 1237 votes
Haruka Takayama x Yuu Sonada 134

Haruka Takayama x Yuu Sonada

Group D
945
Tatsuya Shiba x Mayumi Saegusa 123

Tatsuya Shiba x Mayumi Saegusa

Round 1
115 vote difference
Tatsuya Shiba x Mayumi Saegusa 123

Tatsuya Shiba x Mayumi Saegusa

Round 1
Lost by 115 votes
Alibaba Saluja and Morgiana 135

Alibaba Saluja and Morgiana

Group C
1183
Nara Shikamaru x Temari 122

Nara Shikamaru x Temari

Round 1
87 vote difference
Nara Shikamaru x Temari 122

Nara Shikamaru x Temari

Round 1
Lost by 87 votes
Goku x Chi Chi 136

Goku x Chi Chi

Group A
1783
Shinichi Izumi x Satomi Murano 121

Shinichi Izumi x Satomi Murano

Round 1
5 vote difference
Edward Elric x Winry Rockbell 8

Edward Elric x Winry Rockbell

Round 2
Lost by 1902 votes
Miyuki Shiba x Tatsuya Shiba 137

Miyuki Shiba x Tatsuya Shiba

Group A
1269
Vegeta x Bulma 120

Vegeta x Bulma

Round 1
349 vote difference
Vegeta x Bulma 120

Vegeta x Bulma

Round 1
Lost by 349 votes
Zen Wistalia Clarines x Shirayuki 138

Zen Wistalia Clarines x Shirayuki

Group C
1140
Kyon x Mikuru Asahina 119

Kyon x Mikuru Asahina

Round 1
55 vote difference
Kyon x Mikuru Asahina 119

Kyon x Mikuru Asahina

Round 1
Lost by 55 votes
Levy x Gajeel 139

Levy x Gajeel

Group D
1776
Misato x Kaji 118

Misato x Kaji

Round 1
63 vote difference
Madoka Kaname x Akemi Homura 11

Madoka Kaname x Akemi Homura

Round 2
Lost by 826 votes
San x Ashitaka 140

San x Ashitaka

Group B
2140
Natsu x Lucy 117

Natsu x Lucy

Round 1
105 vote difference
Kazuma x Aqua 12

Kazuma x Aqua

Round 2
Lost by 730 votes
Chihiro x Haku 141

Chihiro x Haku

Group B
1233
Bell Cranell & Hestia 116

Bell Cranell & Hestia

Round 1
178 vote difference
Bell Cranell & Hestia 116

Bell Cranell & Hestia

Round 1
Lost by 178 votes
Luluco & Nova 142

Luluco & Nova

Group D
758
Ryuugamine Mikado x Sonohara Anri 115

Ryuugamine Mikado x Sonohara Anri

Round 1
372 vote difference
Ryuugamine Mikado x Sonohara Anri 115

Ryuugamine Mikado x Sonohara Anri

Round 1
Lost by 372 votes
Fremy Speeddraw and Adlet Mayer 143

Fremy Speeddraw and Adlet Mayer

Group C
1253
Yuuki x Asuna 114

Yuuki x Asuna

Round 1
17 vote difference
Yuuki x Asuna 114

Yuuki x Asuna

Round 1
Lost by 17 votes
Shinka Nibutani x Dekomori Sanae 144

Shinka Nibutani x Dekomori Sanae

Group A
1188
Diana Cavendish x Atsuko Kagari 113

Diana Cavendish x Atsuko Kagari

Round 1
544 vote difference
Diana Cavendish x Atsuko Kagari 113

Diana Cavendish x Atsuko Kagari

Round 1
Lost by 544 votes
Yoko x Kittan 145

Yoko x Kittan

Group A
1190
Mio Akiyama x Tsumugi Kotobuki 112

Mio Akiyama x Tsumugi Kotobuki

Round 1
474 vote difference
Mio Akiyama x Tsumugi Kotobuki 112

Mio Akiyama x Tsumugi Kotobuki

Round 1
Lost by 474 votes
Haru x Yume 146

Haru x Yume

Group C
2004
Haru x Mary 111

Haru x Mary

Round 1
155 vote difference
Yoko Littner x Kamina 18

Yoko Littner x Kamina

Round 2
Lost by 735 votes
Sorata Kanda x Mashiro Shiina 147

Sorata Kanda x Mashiro Shiina

Group D
2088
Momonga x Albedo 110

Momonga x Albedo

Round 1
281 vote difference
Emilia X Subaru 19

Emilia X Subaru

Round 2
Lost by 601 votes
Maki Nishikino x Nico Yazawa 148

Maki Nishikino x Nico Yazawa

Group B
2088
Meruem x Komugi 109

Meruem x Komugi

Round 1
105 vote difference
Erina Nakiri x Soma Yukihira 20

Erina Nakiri x Soma Yukihira

Round 2
Lost by 797 votes
Shinichi Izumi X Migi 149

Shinichi Izumi X Migi

Group B
626
Decim x Kurokami no Onna 108

Decim x Kurokami no Onna

Round 1
998 vote difference
Decim x Kurokami no Onna 108

Decim x Kurokami no Onna

Round 1
Lost by 998 votes
Okabe x Ruka 150

Okabe x Ruka

Group D
932
Kumiko Oumae X Asuka Tanaka 107

Kumiko Oumae X Asuka Tanaka

Round 1
236 vote difference
Kumiko Oumae X Asuka Tanaka 107

Kumiko Oumae X Asuka Tanaka

Round 1
Lost by 236 votes
Kuriyama x Akihito 151

Kuriyama x Akihito

Group C
1160
Mayaka Ibara x Satoshi Fukube 106

Mayaka Ibara x Satoshi Fukube

Round 1
110 vote difference
Mayaka Ibara x Satoshi Fukube 106

Mayaka Ibara x Satoshi Fukube

Round 1
Lost by 110 votes
Jacuzzi Splot x Nice Holystone 152

Jacuzzi Splot x Nice Holystone

Group A
1270
Keima Katsuragi and Chihiro Kosaka 105

Keima Katsuragi and Chihiro Kosaka

Round 1
81 vote difference
Keima Katsuragi and Chihiro Kosaka 105

Keima Katsuragi and Chihiro Kosaka

Round 1
Lost by 81 votes
Kousaka Kyousuke x Kousaka Kirino 153

Kousaka Kyousuke x Kousaka Kirino

Group A
1469
Nina Tucker x Alexander 104

Nina Tucker x Alexander

Round 1
166 vote difference
Nina Tucker x Alexander 104

Nina Tucker x Alexander

Round 1
Lost by 166 votes
Kyouko Toshinou x Ayano Sugiura 154

Kyouko Toshinou x Ayano Sugiura

Group C
1133
Misaka Mikoto x Kuroko Shirai 103

Misaka Mikoto x Kuroko Shirai

Round 1
128 vote difference
Misaka Mikoto x Kuroko Shirai 103

Misaka Mikoto x Kuroko Shirai

Round 1
Lost by 128 votes
Hotaru Ichijou x Komari Koshigaya 155

Hotaru Ichijou x Komari Koshigaya

Group D
551
Kanda Sorata x Aoyama Nanami 102

Kanda Sorata x Aoyama Nanami

Round 1
760 vote difference
Kanda Sorata x Aoyama Nanami 102

Kanda Sorata x Aoyama Nanami

Round 1
Lost by 760 votes
Ohta x Tanaka 156

Ohta x Tanaka

Group B
863
Revy x Rock 101

Revy x Rock

Round 1
404 vote difference
Revy x Rock 101

Revy x Rock

Round 1
Lost by 404 votes
Shichika Yasuri x Togame 157

Shichika Yasuri x Togame

Group B
2513
Senjougahara x Kanbaru 29

Senjougahara x Kanbaru

Round 2
189 vote difference
Senjougahara x Kanbaru 29

Senjougahara x Kanbaru

Round 2
Lost by 189 votes
Mizugaki Tsukasa x Isla 158

Mizugaki Tsukasa x Isla

Group D
1853
Saitama X Fubuki 99

Saitama X Fubuki

Round 1
150 vote difference
Hachiman Hikigaya x Iroha Isshiki 30

Hachiman Hikigaya x Iroha Isshiki

Round 2
Lost by 906 votes
Nozomi Kasaki x Mizore Yoroizuka 159

Nozomi Kasaki x Mizore Yoroizuka

Group C
1112
Kaiba x Blue-Eyes White Dragon 98

Kaiba x Blue-Eyes White Dragon

Round 1
837 vote difference
Kaiba x Blue-Eyes White Dragon 98

Kaiba x Blue-Eyes White Dragon

Round 1
Lost by 837 votes
Nagisa Shiota x Kaede Kayano 160

Nagisa Shiota x Kaede Kayano

Group A
2168
Sakurako Ohmuro x Himawari Furutani 97

Sakurako Ohmuro x Himawari Furutani

Round 1
38 vote difference
Maou Sadou and Emi Yusa 32

Maou Sadou and Emi Yusa

Round 2
Lost by 939 votes
Tamako x Mochizuki 161

Tamako x Mochizuki

Group A
1255
Shinya Kougami x Akane Tsunemori 96

Shinya Kougami x Akane Tsunemori

Round 1
482 vote difference
Shinya Kougami x Akane Tsunemori 96

Shinya Kougami x Akane Tsunemori

Round 1
Lost by 482 votes
Shinji Ikari x Rei Ayanami 162

Shinji Ikari x Rei Ayanami

Group C
1328
Kurogane Ikki x Vermillion Stella 95

Kurogane Ikki x Vermillion Stella

Round 1
189 vote difference
Kurogane Ikki x Vermillion Stella 95

Kurogane Ikki x Vermillion Stella

Round 1
Lost by 189 votes
Tanaka x Shiraishi 163

Tanaka x Shiraishi

Group D
946
Hidenori x Literature girl 94

Hidenori x Literature girl

Round 1
56 vote difference
Hidenori x Literature girl 94

Hidenori x Literature girl

Round 1
Lost by 56 votes
Tamaki Suoh x Haruhi Fujioka 164

Tamaki Suoh x Haruhi Fujioka

Group B
937
Ichijou Raku x Onodera Kosaki 93

Ichijou Raku x Onodera Kosaki

Round 1
697 vote difference
Ichijou Raku x Onodera Kosaki 93

Ichijou Raku x Onodera Kosaki

Round 1
Lost by 697 votes
Howl x Sophie 165

Howl x Sophie

Group B
966
Tomori Nao x Otosaka Yuu 92

Tomori Nao x Otosaka Yuu

Round 1
365 vote difference
Tomori Nao x Otosaka Yuu 92

Tomori Nao x Otosaka Yuu

Round 1
Lost by 365 votes
Menma x Jinta 166

Menma x Jinta

Group D
1902
Misaki x Usui 91

Misaki x Usui

Round 1
33 vote difference
Ymir x Krista 38

Ymir x Krista

Round 2
Lost by 285 votes
Saki Watanabe x Maria Akizuki 167

Saki Watanabe x Maria Akizuki

Group C
945
Utaha x Tomoya 90

Utaha x Tomoya

Round 1
522 vote difference
Utaha x Tomoya 90

Utaha x Tomoya

Round 1
Lost by 522 votes
Hori x Miyamura 168

Hori x Miyamura

Group A
2204
Hana x Kiyoshi 89

Hana x Kiyoshi

Round 1
39 vote difference
Mio Akiyama x Ritsu Tainaka 40

Mio Akiyama x Ritsu Tainaka

Round 2
Lost by 338 votes
Tatsuhiro Satou x Misaki Nakahara 169

Tatsuhiro Satou x Misaki Nakahara

Group A
2306
Gray Fullbuster x Juvia Lockser 88

Gray Fullbuster x Juvia Lockser

Round 1
5 vote difference
Naruto x Hinata 41

Naruto x Hinata

Round 2
Lost by 450 votes
Joseph Joestar x Muhammed Avdol 170

Joseph Joestar x Muhammed Avdol

Group C
995
Kousei Arima x Tsubaki Sawabe 87

Kousei Arima x Tsubaki Sawabe

Round 1
773 vote difference
Kousei Arima x Tsubaki Sawabe 87

Kousei Arima x Tsubaki Sawabe

Round 1
Lost by 773 votes
Jonathan Joestar x Robert E. O. Speedwagon 171

Jonathan Joestar x Robert E. O. Speedwagon

Group D
854
Izuku X Tsuyu 86

Izuku X Tsuyu

Round 1
411 vote difference
Izuku X Tsuyu 86

Izuku X Tsuyu

Round 1
Lost by 411 votes
Hayato x Ui 172

Hayato x Ui

Group B
817
Spike Spiegel x Faye Valentine 85

Spike Spiegel x Faye Valentine

Round 1
860 vote difference
Spike Spiegel x Faye Valentine 85

Spike Spiegel x Faye Valentine

Round 1
Lost by 860 votes
Luffy and Nami 173

Luffy and Nami

Group B
761
Jonathan Joestar x Erina Pendelton 84

Jonathan Joestar x Erina Pendelton

Round 1
553 vote difference
Jonathan Joestar x Erina Pendelton 84

Jonathan Joestar x Erina Pendelton

Round 1
Lost by 553 votes
Hei x Yin 174

Hei x Yin

Group D
724
Kyon x Yuki Nagato 83

Kyon x Yuki Nagato

Round 1
504 vote difference
Kyon x Yuki Nagato 83

Kyon x Yuki Nagato

Round 1
Lost by 504 votes
Meliodas x Elizabeth Liones 175

Meliodas x Elizabeth Liones

Group C
1120
Ruri Gokō x Kyousuke Kousaka 82

Ruri Gokō x Kyousuke Kousaka

Round 1
264 vote difference
Ruri Gokō x Kyousuke Kousaka 82

Ruri Gokō x Kyousuke Kousaka

Round 1
Lost by 264 votes
Haruko x Naota 176

Haruko x Naota

Group A
1126
Bell Cranell & Aiz 81

Bell Cranell & Aiz

Round 1
552 vote difference
Bell Cranell & Aiz 81

Bell Cranell & Aiz

Round 1
Lost by 552 votes
Atsuko "Akko" Kagari x Sucy Manbavaran 177

Atsuko "Akko" Kagari x Sucy Manbavaran

Group A
1207
Akeno x Issei 80

Akeno x Issei

Round 1
411 vote difference
Akeno x Issei 80

Akeno x Issei

Round 1
Lost by 411 votes
Ayame Kajou x Tanukichi Okuma 178

Ayame Kajou x Tanukichi Okuma

Group C
2239
Kirito x Sinon 79

Kirito x Sinon

Round 1
129 vote difference
Raku Ichijou x Chitoge Kirisaki 50

Raku Ichijou x Chitoge Kirisaki

Round 2
Lost by 507 votes
Gon x Killua 179

Gon x Killua

Group D
825
Ash x Serena 78

Ash x Serena

Round 1
533 vote difference
Ash x Serena 78

Ash x Serena

Round 1
Lost by 533 votes
Tomoya Aki X Eriri Spencer Sawamura 180

Tomoya Aki X Eriri Spencer Sawamura

Group B
1139
Ash Ketchum x Misty 77

Ash Ketchum x Misty

Round 1
368 vote difference
Ash Ketchum x Misty 77

Ash Ketchum x Misty

Round 1
Lost by 368 votes
Anjou x Jintan 181

Anjou x Jintan

Group B
986
Ryuuji Takasu X Minori Kushieda 76

Ryuuji Takasu X Minori Kushieda

Round 1
322 vote difference
Ryuuji Takasu X Minori Kushieda 76

Ryuuji Takasu X Minori Kushieda

Round 1
Lost by 322 votes
Misaka x Misaki 182

Misaka x Misaki

Group D
616
Tsunashi Hajime x Tsunashi Kaoru 75

Tsunashi Hajime x Tsunashi Kaoru

Round 1
768 vote difference
Tsunashi Hajime x Tsunashi Kaoru 75

Tsunashi Hajime x Tsunashi Kaoru

Round 1
Lost by 768 votes
Yamada x Odagiri 183

Yamada x Odagiri

Group C
953
Android 18 x Krillin 74

Android 18 x Krillin

Round 1
532 vote difference
Android 18 x Krillin 74

Android 18 x Krillin

Round 1
Lost by 532 votes
Tada Banri x Kaga Kouko 184

Tada Banri x Kaga Kouko

Group A
1332
Guts x Casca 73

Guts x Casca

Round 1
16 vote difference
Guts x Casca 73

Guts x Casca

Round 1
Lost by 16 votes
Kirigiri Kyouko x Naegi Makoto 185

Kirigiri Kyouko x Naegi Makoto

Group A
909
Megumi Katou x Tomoya Aki 72

Megumi Katou x Tomoya Aki

Round 1
970 vote difference
Megumi Katou x Tomoya Aki 72

Megumi Katou x Tomoya Aki

Round 1
Lost by 970 votes
Yona x Hak 186

Yona x Hak

Group C
1027
Rintarou Okabe X Mayuri Shiina 71

Rintarou Okabe X Mayuri Shiina

Round 1
546 vote difference
Rintarou Okabe X Mayuri Shiina 71

Rintarou Okabe X Mayuri Shiina

Round 1
Lost by 546 votes
Light x L 187

Light x L

Group D
564
Ryuuko Matoi x Satsuki Kiryuuin 70

Ryuuko Matoi x Satsuki Kiryuuin

Round 1
976 vote difference
Ryuuko Matoi x Satsuki Kiryuuin 70

Ryuuko Matoi x Satsuki Kiryuuin

Round 1
Lost by 976 votes
Kotori Minami x Umi Sonoda 188

Kotori Minami x Umi Sonoda

Group B
804
Petra x Levi 69

Petra x Levi

Round 1
766 vote difference
Petra x Levi 69

Petra x Levi

Round 1
Lost by 766 votes
Chane Laforet x Claire Stanfield 189

Chane Laforet x Claire Stanfield

Group B
975
Yamada x Shiraishi 68

Yamada x Shiraishi

Round 1
587 vote difference
Yamada x Shiraishi 68

Yamada x Shiraishi

Round 1
Lost by 587 votes
Mami Tomoe x Charlotte 190

Mami Tomoe x Charlotte

Group D
791
Saitama x Tatsumaki 67

Saitama x Tatsumaki

Round 1
676 vote difference
Saitama x Tatsumaki 67

Saitama x Tatsumaki

Round 1
Lost by 676 votes
Gintoki x Tsukuyo 191

Gintoki x Tsukuyo

Group C
1125
Todoroki Shouto x Yaoyorozu Momo 66

Todoroki Shouto x Yaoyorozu Momo

Round 1
495 vote difference
Todoroki Shouto x Yaoyorozu Momo 66

Todoroki Shouto x Yaoyorozu Momo

Round 1
Lost by 495 votes
Suminoe Ako x Suminoe Riko 192

Suminoe Ako x Suminoe Riko

Group A
1412
Masayuki Hori x Yuu Kashima 65

Masayuki Hori x Yuu Kashima

Round 1
317 vote difference
Masayuki Hori x Yuu Kashima 65

Masayuki Hori x Yuu Kashima

Round 1
Lost by 317 votes
Jurai Andou and Mirei Kudou 193

Jurai Andou and Mirei Kudou

Group A
1470
Naruto X Sasuke 64

Naruto X Sasuke

Round 1
159 vote difference
Naruto X Sasuke 64

Naruto X Sasuke

Round 1
Lost by 159 votes
Kenshin x Kaoru 194

Kenshin x Kaoru

Group C
880
Kanade Tachibana x Yuzuru Otonashi 63

Kanade Tachibana x Yuzuru Otonashi

Round 1
1040 vote difference
Kanade Tachibana x Yuzuru Otonashi 63

Kanade Tachibana x Yuzuru Otonashi

Round 1
Lost by 1040 votes
Shizuo Heiwajima and Vorona 195

Shizuo Heiwajima and Vorona

Group D
911
Matoi Ryuuko x Senketsu 62

Matoi Ryuuko x Senketsu

Round 1
439 vote difference
Matoi Ryuuko x Senketsu 62

Matoi Ryuuko x Senketsu

Round 1
Lost by 439 votes
Luffy and Boa Hancock 196

Luffy and Boa Hancock

Group B
676
Akio Furukawa x Sanae Furukawa 61

Akio Furukawa x Sanae Furukawa

Round 1
1334 vote difference
Akio Furukawa x Sanae Furukawa 61

Akio Furukawa x Sanae Furukawa

Round 1
Lost by 1334 votes
Kagome X InuYasha 197

Kagome X InuYasha

Group B
923
Yui Hirasawa x Azusa Nakano 60

Yui Hirasawa x Azusa Nakano

Round 1
553 vote difference
Yui Hirasawa x Azusa Nakano 60

Yui Hirasawa x Azusa Nakano

Round 1
Lost by 553 votes
Akihisa Yoshii x Himeji Mizuki 198

Akihisa Yoshii x Himeji Mizuki

Group D
477
Shiroe x Akatsuki 59

Shiroe x Akatsuki

Round 1
989 vote difference
Shiroe x Akatsuki 59

Shiroe x Akatsuki

Round 1
Lost by 989 votes
Akari Shinohara x Takaki Toono 199

Akari Shinohara x Takaki Toono

Group C
884
Taichi Yaegashi x Inaba Himeko 58

Taichi Yaegashi x Inaba Himeko

Round 1
799 vote difference
Taichi Yaegashi x Inaba Himeko 58

Taichi Yaegashi x Inaba Himeko

Round 1
Lost by 799 votes
Lelouch x Suzaku 200

Lelouch x Suzaku

Group A
810
Sayaka Miki x Kyouko Sakura 57

Sayaka Miki x Kyouko Sakura

Round 1
1403 vote difference
Sayaka Miki x Kyouko Sakura 57

Sayaka Miki x Kyouko Sakura

Round 1
Lost by 1403 votes
Nepgear x Uni 201

Nepgear x Uni

Group A
700
Lelouch x Kallen 56

Lelouch x Kallen

Round 1
1308 vote difference
Lelouch x Kallen 56

Lelouch x Kallen

Round 1
Lost by 1308 votes
Yumiko x Yuuji 202

Yumiko x Yuuji

Group C
959
Ryuko Matoi x Mako Mankanshoku 55

Ryuko Matoi x Mako Mankanshoku

Round 1
647 vote difference
Ryuko Matoi x Mako Mankanshoku 55

Ryuko Matoi x Mako Mankanshoku

Round 1
Lost by 647 votes
Shino Amakusa x Takatoshi Tsuda 203

Shino Amakusa x Takatoshi Tsuda

Group D
806
Ash Ketchum x May 54

Ash Ketchum x May

Round 1
325 vote difference
Ash Ketchum x May 54

Ash Ketchum x May

Round 1
Lost by 325 votes
Hikari x Manaka 204

Hikari x Manaka

Group B
686
Tomoya Okazaki x Tomoyo Sakagami 53

Tomoya Okazaki x Tomoyo Sakagami

Round 1
694 vote difference
Tomoya Okazaki x Tomoyo Sakagami 53

Tomoya Okazaki x Tomoyo Sakagami

Round 1
Lost by 694 votes
Souta Takanashi x Mahiru Inami 205

Souta Takanashi x Mahiru Inami

Group B
744
Celty Sturluson x Shinra Kishitani 52

Celty Sturluson x Shinra Kishitani

Round 1
846 vote difference
Celty Sturluson x Shinra Kishitani 52

Celty Sturluson x Shinra Kishitani

Round 1
Lost by 846 votes
Inferno Cop x Hellfire Boy 206

Inferno Cop x Hellfire Boy

Group D
539
Tomoya Okazaki x Nagisa Furukawa 51

Tomoya Okazaki x Nagisa Furukawa

Round 1
1080 vote difference
Tomoya Okazaki x Nagisa Furukawa 51

Tomoya Okazaki x Nagisa Furukawa

Round 1
Lost by 1080 votes
Kagura x Okita Sougo 207

Kagura x Okita Sougo

Group C
871
Raku Ichijou x Chitoge Kirisaki 50

Raku Ichijou x Chitoge Kirisaki

Round 1
934 vote difference
Raku Ichijou x Chitoge Kirisaki 50

Raku Ichijou x Chitoge Kirisaki

Round 1
Lost by 934 votes
Urahara x Yoruichi 208

Urahara x Yoruichi

Group A
1148
Sora x Shiro 49

Sora x Shiro

Round 1
841 vote difference
Sora x Shiro 49

Sora x Shiro

Round 1
Lost by 841 votes
Favaro x Amira 209

Favaro x Amira

Group A
866
Satoru and Kayo 48

Satoru and Kayo

Round 1
1200 vote difference
Satoru and Kayo 48

Satoru and Kayo

Round 1
Lost by 1200 votes
Keima Katsuragi x Hakua 210

Keima Katsuragi x Hakua

Group C
968
Kaneki x Touka 47

Kaneki x Touka

Round 1
633 vote difference
Kaneki x Touka 47

Kaneki x Touka

Round 1
Lost by 633 votes
Kaname Chidori x Sousuke Sagara 211

Kaname Chidori x Sousuke Sagara

Group D
508
Isaac x Miria 46

Isaac x Miria

Round 1
905 vote difference
Isaac x Miria 46

Isaac x Miria

Round 1
Lost by 905 votes
Keima Katsuragi and Ayumi Takahara 212

Keima Katsuragi and Ayumi Takahara

Group B
890
Chitoge Kirisaki x Kosaki Onodera 45

Chitoge Kirisaki x Kosaki Onodera

Round 1
621 vote difference
Chitoge Kirisaki x Kosaki Onodera 45

Chitoge Kirisaki x Kosaki Onodera

Round 1
Lost by 621 votes
Alucard x Integra Fairbrook Wingates Hellsing 213

Alucard x Integra Fairbrook Wingates Hellsing

Group B
654
Yuno x Yuki 44

Yuno x Yuki

Round 1
897 vote difference
Yuno x Yuki 44

Yuno x Yuki

Round 1
Lost by 897 votes
Miyano x Echizen 214

Miyano x Echizen

Group D
541
Hiyori Iki x Yato 43

Hiyori Iki x Yato

Round 1
952 vote difference
Hiyori Iki x Yato 43

Hiyori Iki x Yato

Round 1
Lost by 952 votes
Eli Ayase x Nozomi Toujou 215

Eli Ayase x Nozomi Toujou

Group C
686
Rikka x Yuuta 42

Rikka x Yuuta

Round 1
1194 vote difference
Rikka x Yuuta 42

Rikka x Yuuta

Round 1
Lost by 1194 votes
Shouyou Hinata X Hitoka Yachi 216

Shouyou Hinata X Hitoka Yachi

Group A
975
Naruto x Hinata 41

Naruto x Hinata

Round 1
1039 vote difference
Naruto x Hinata 41

Naruto x Hinata

Round 1
Lost by 1039 votes
Ryuunosuke Chiba x Rinka Hayami 217

Ryuunosuke Chiba x Rinka Hayami

Group A
1079
Mio Akiyama x Ritsu Tainaka 40

Mio Akiyama x Ritsu Tainaka

Round 1
728 vote difference
Mio Akiyama x Ritsu Tainaka 40

Mio Akiyama x Ritsu Tainaka

Round 1
Lost by 728 votes
Nico Robin x Roronoa Zoro 218

Nico Robin x Roronoa Zoro

Group C
934
Ram x Rem 39

Ram x Rem

Round 1
914 vote difference
Ram x Rem 39

Ram x Rem

Round 1
Lost by 914 votes
Tada Banri x Linda 219

Tada Banri x Linda

Group D
668
Ymir x Krista 38

Ymir x Krista

Round 1
860 vote difference
Ymir x Krista 38

Ymir x Krista

Round 1
Lost by 860 votes
Maou x Yuusha 220

Maou x Yuusha

Group B
759
Tohsaka Rin x Saber 37

Tohsaka Rin x Saber

Round 1
1017 vote difference
Tohsaka Rin x Saber 37

Tohsaka Rin x Saber

Round 1
Lost by 1017 votes
Shinichi Izumi x Kana Kimishima 221

Shinichi Izumi x Kana Kimishima

Group B
627
Haruhi Suzumiya x Kyon 36

Haruhi Suzumiya x Kyon

Round 1
1562 vote difference
Haruhi Suzumiya x Kyon 36

Haruhi Suzumiya x Kyon

Round 1
Lost by 1562 votes
Takatoshi Tsuda x Mutsumi Mitsuba 222

Takatoshi Tsuda x Mutsumi Mitsuba

Group D
498
Kaori Miyazono x Kousei Arima 35

Kaori Miyazono x Kousei Arima

Round 1
1312 vote difference
Kaori Miyazono x Kousei Arima 35

Kaori Miyazono x Kousei Arima

Round 1
Lost by 1312 votes
Yuuki Hase x Kaori Fujimiya 223

Yuuki Hase x Kaori Fujimiya

Group C
927
Shinji Ikari & Asuka Langley Soryu 34

Shinji Ikari & Asuka Langley Soryu

Round 1
897 vote difference
Shinji Ikari & Asuka Langley Soryu 34

Shinji Ikari & Asuka Langley Soryu

Round 1
Lost by 897 votes
Makoto x Chiaki 224

Makoto x Chiaki

Group A
1048
Megumi Tadokoro x Soma Yukihira 33

Megumi Tadokoro x Soma Yukihira

Round 1
1191 vote difference
Megumi Tadokoro x Soma Yukihira 33

Megumi Tadokoro x Soma Yukihira

Round 1
Lost by 1191 votes
Kazama x Takao 225

Kazama x Takao

Group A
551
Maou Sadou and Emi Yusa 32

Maou Sadou and Emi Yusa

Round 1
2134 vote difference
Maou Sadou and Emi Yusa 32

Maou Sadou and Emi Yusa

Round 1
Lost by 2134 votes
Kanie Seiya x Latifa Fleuranza 226

Kanie Seiya x Latifa Fleuranza

Group C
635
Koyomi Araragi x Shinobu Oshino 31

Koyomi Araragi x Shinobu Oshino

Round 1
1604 vote difference
Koyomi Araragi x Shinobu Oshino 31

Koyomi Araragi x Shinobu Oshino

Round 1
Lost by 1604 votes
Leorio x Kurapika 227

Leorio x Kurapika

Group D
556
Hachiman Hikigaya x Iroha Isshiki 30

Hachiman Hikigaya x Iroha Isshiki

Round 1
1321 vote difference
Hachiman Hikigaya x Iroha Isshiki 30

Hachiman Hikigaya x Iroha Isshiki

Round 1
Lost by 1321 votes
Renton Thurston x Eureka 228

Renton Thurston x Eureka

Group B
787
Senjougahara x Kanbaru 29

Senjougahara x Kanbaru

Round 1
1027 vote difference
Senjougahara x Kanbaru 29

Senjougahara x Kanbaru

Round 1
Lost by 1027 votes
Neptune "Purple Heart" x Noire "Black Heart" 229

Neptune "Purple Heart" x Noire "Black Heart"

Group B
639
Lelouch Lamperouge x C.C. 28

Lelouch Lamperouge x C.C.

Round 1
1378 vote difference
Lelouch Lamperouge x C.C. 28

Lelouch Lamperouge x C.C.

Round 1
Lost by 1378 votes
Leonardo Watch x White 230

Leonardo Watch x White

Group D
502
Simon x Nia Teppelin 27

Simon x Nia Teppelin

Round 1
1132 vote difference
Simon x Nia Teppelin 27

Simon x Nia Teppelin

Round 1
Lost by 1132 votes
Kazuya Kujou x Victorique de Blois 231

Kazuya Kujou x Victorique de Blois

Group C
529
Yukino Yukinoshita x Hachiman Hikigaya 26

Yukino Yukinoshita x Hachiman Hikigaya

Round 1
1665 vote difference
Yukino Yukinoshita x Hachiman Hikigaya 26

Yukino Yukinoshita x Hachiman Hikigaya

Round 1
Lost by 1665 votes
Kuronuma Sawako X Kazehaya Shouta 232

Kuronuma Sawako X Kazehaya Shouta

Group A
913
Kumiko x Reina 25

Kumiko x Reina

Round 1
1031 vote difference
Kumiko x Reina 25

Kumiko x Reina

Round 1
Lost by 1031 votes
Kiki Seiran x Mitsuhide Rouen 233

Kiki Seiran x Mitsuhide Rouen

Group A
549
Isuzu Sento x Kanie Seya 24

Isuzu Sento x Kanie Seya

Round 1
1723 vote difference
Isuzu Sento x Kanie Seya 24

Isuzu Sento x Kanie Seya

Round 1
Lost by 1723 votes
Shinobu Oomiya x Alice Cartelet 234

Shinobu Oomiya x Alice Cartelet

Group C
422
Misaka Mikoto x Kamijou Touma 23

Misaka Mikoto x Kamijou Touma

Round 1
1485 vote difference
Misaka Mikoto x Kamijou Touma 23

Misaka Mikoto x Kamijou Touma

Round 1
Lost by 1485 votes
Konata Izumi x Kagami Hiiragi 235

Konata Izumi x Kagami Hiiragi

Group D
553
Ryou Kurokiba x Alice Nakari 22

Ryou Kurokiba x Alice Nakari

Round 1
983 vote difference
Ryou Kurokiba x Alice Nakari 22

Ryou Kurokiba x Alice Nakari

Round 1
Lost by 983 votes
Shouko Kirishima x Yuuji Sakamoto 236

Shouko Kirishima x Yuuji Sakamoto

Group B
672
Satoru Fujinuma x Airi Katagiri 21

Satoru Fujinuma x Airi Katagiri

Round 1
1108 vote difference
Satoru Fujinuma x Airi Katagiri 21

Satoru Fujinuma x Airi Katagiri

Round 1
Lost by 1108 votes
Hinata x Kageyama 237

Hinata x Kageyama

Group B
520
Erina Nakiri x Soma Yukihira 20

Erina Nakiri x Soma Yukihira

Round 1
1584 vote difference
Erina Nakiri x Soma Yukihira 20

Erina Nakiri x Soma Yukihira

Round 1
Lost by 1584 votes
Guts and Griffith 238

Guts and Griffith

Group D
576
Emilia X Subaru 19

Emilia X Subaru

Round 1
1328 vote difference
Emilia X Subaru 19

Emilia X Subaru

Round 1
Lost by 1328 votes
Mari x Kiyoshi 239

Mari x Kiyoshi

Group C
632
Yoko Littner x Kamina 18

Yoko Littner x Kamina

Round 1
1531 vote difference
Yoko Littner x Kamina 18

Yoko Littner x Kamina

Round 1
Lost by 1531 votes
Chisaki X Tsumugu 240

Chisaki X Tsumugu

Group A
609
Irisivel x Kiritsugu 17

Irisivel x Kiritsugu

Round 1
1974 vote difference
Irisivel x Kiritsugu 17

Irisivel x Kiritsugu

Round 1
Lost by 1974 votes
Yuuichirou Hyakuya X Shinoa Hīragi 241

Yuuichirou Hyakuya X Shinoa Hīragi

Group A
733
Yui Yuigahama x Hikigaya Hachiman 16

Yui Yuigahama x Hikigaya Hachiman

Round 1
1794 vote difference
Yui Yuigahama x Hikigaya Hachiman 16

Yui Yuigahama x Hikigaya Hachiman

Round 1
Lost by 1794 votes
Ayato x Julis 242

Ayato x Julis

Group C
549
Umetarou Nozaki x Chiyo Sakura 15

Umetarou Nozaki x Chiyo Sakura

Round 1
1731 vote difference
Umetarou Nozaki x Chiyo Sakura 15

Umetarou Nozaki x Chiyo Sakura

Round 1
Lost by 1731 votes
Shiki Ryougi x Kokutou Mikiya 243

Shiki Ryougi x Kokutou Mikiya

Group D
607
Taiga Aisaka x Ryuuji Takasu 14

Taiga Aisaka x Ryuuji Takasu

Round 1
1221 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka x Ryuuji Takasu 14

Taiga Aisaka x Ryuuji Takasu

Round 1
Lost by 1221 votes
Kazusa Touma & Kitahara Haruki 244

Kazusa Touma & Kitahara Haruki

Group B
757
Kazuma x Darkness 13

Kazuma x Darkness

Round 1
1292 vote difference
Kazuma x Darkness 13

Kazuma x Darkness

Round 1
Lost by 1292 votes
Alucard x Seras Victoria 245

Alucard x Seras Victoria

Group B
625
Kazuma x Aqua 12

Kazuma x Aqua

Round 1
1536 vote difference
Kazuma x Aqua 12

Kazuma x Aqua

Round 1
Lost by 1536 votes
Saito Chevalier de Hiraga des Ornières x Louise Françoise Le Blanc de La Vallière 246

Saito Chevalier de Hiraga des Ornières x Louise Françoise Le Blanc de La Vallière

Group D
519
Madoka Kaname x Akemi Homura 11

Madoka Kaname x Akemi Homura

Round 1
1145 vote difference
Madoka Kaname x Akemi Homura 11

Madoka Kaname x Akemi Homura

Round 1
Lost by 1145 votes
Motoko Kusanagi x Batou 247

Motoko Kusanagi x Batou

Group C
834
Kirito x Asuna 10

Kirito x Asuna

Round 1
1267 vote difference
Kirito x Asuna 10

Kirito x Asuna

Round 1
Lost by 1267 votes
Kojou Akatsuki x Yukina Himeragi 248

Kojou Akatsuki x Yukina Himeragi

Group A
419
Koyomi Araragi x Hitagi Senjougahara 9

Koyomi Araragi x Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 1
2504 vote difference
Koyomi Araragi x Hitagi Senjougahara 9

Koyomi Araragi x Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 1
Lost by 2504 votes
Rokuro Enmadou x Benio Adashino 249

Rokuro Enmadou x Benio Adashino

Group A
331
Edward Elric x Winry Rockbell 8

Edward Elric x Winry Rockbell

Round 1
2783 vote difference
Edward Elric x Winry Rockbell 8

Edward Elric x Winry Rockbell

Round 1
Lost by 2783 votes
Saki Morimi x Akira Takizawa 250

Saki Morimi x Akira Takizawa

Group C
436
Oreki Houtarou X Chitanda Eru 7

Oreki Houtarou X Chitanda Eru

Round 1
1843 vote difference
Oreki Houtarou X Chitanda Eru 7

Oreki Houtarou X Chitanda Eru

Round 1
Lost by 1843 votes
Tsukushi Tsutsukakushi x Tsukiko Tsutsukakushi 251

Tsukushi Tsutsukakushi x Tsukiko Tsutsukakushi

Group D
394
Midoriya Izuku x Uraraka Ochako 6

Midoriya Izuku x Uraraka Ochako

Round 1
1657 vote difference
Midoriya Izuku x Uraraka Ochako 6

Midoriya Izuku x Uraraka Ochako

Round 1
Lost by 1657 votes
Yukino x Takao 252

Yukino x Takao

Group B
645
Eren Yeager & Mikasa Ackerman 5

Eren Yeager & Mikasa Ackerman

Round 1
1643 vote difference
Eren Yeager & Mikasa Ackerman 5

Eren Yeager & Mikasa Ackerman

Round 1
Lost by 1643 votes
Subaru Konoe x Kinjirou Sakamachi 253

Subaru Konoe x Kinjirou Sakamachi

Group B
793
Subaru X Rem 4

Subaru X Rem

Round 1
1592 vote difference
Subaru X Rem 4

Subaru X Rem

Round 1
Lost by 1592 votes
Haruka Kasugano x Sora Kasugano 254

Haruka Kasugano x Sora Kasugano

Group D
412
Kazuma x Megumin 3

Kazuma x Megumin

Round 1
1899 vote difference
Kazuma x Megumin 3

Kazuma x Megumin

Round 1
Lost by 1899 votes
Jin and Fuu 255

Jin and Fuu

Group C
608
Shirou Emiya x Rin Tohsaka 2

Shirou Emiya x Rin Tohsaka

Round 1
2114 vote difference
Shirou Emiya x Rin Tohsaka 2

Shirou Emiya x Rin Tohsaka

Round 1
Lost by 2114 votes
Inaho Kaizuka x Inko Amifumi 256

Inaho Kaizuka x Inko Amifumi

Group A
361
Roy Mustang x Riza Hawkeye 1

Roy Mustang x Riza Hawkeye

Round 1
3128 vote difference
Roy Mustang x Riza Hawkeye 1

Roy Mustang x Riza Hawkeye

Round 1
Lost by 3128 votes