/r/anime's Best Couples/Ships IV

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Cocoa Hoto x Chiya Ujimatsu 0

Cocoa Hoto x Chiya Ujimatsu

Group A
0 N/A
Tabata Hidenori x "Literature Girl" Yassan 0

Tabata Hidenori x "Literature Girl" Yassan

Group A
0 N/A
Galko x Otako 0

Galko x Otako

Group A
0 N/A
Cyan x Retoree 0

Cyan x Retoree

Group A
0 N/A
Shinichi Izumi x Migi 0

Shinichi Izumi x Migi

Group A
0 N/A
Fumi x Akira 0

Fumi x Akira

Group A
0 N/A
Makoto x Hibiki 0

Makoto x Hibiki

Group A
0 N/A
Dende x Gohan 0

Dende x Gohan

Group A
0 N/A
Kurumi x Yuki 0

Kurumi x Yuki

Group A
0 N/A
Hana x Naru 0

Hana x Naru

Group A
0 N/A
Haida x Retsuko 0

Haida x Retsuko

Group A
0 N/A
Sakamoto x Kubota’s Mom 0

Sakamoto x Kubota’s Mom

Group A
0 N/A
Nagisa x Makoto 0

Nagisa x Makoto

Group A
0 N/A
Haruka x Chihaya 0

Haruka x Chihaya

Group A
0 N/A
Akane x Mugi 0

Akane x Mugi

Group A
0 N/A
Yukari x Daikichi 0

Yukari x Daikichi

Group A
0 N/A
Ringo x Shoma 0

Ringo x Shoma

Group A
0 N/A
Midori x Tamako 0

Midori x Tamako

Group A
0 N/A
Ginko x Kureha 0

Ginko x Kureha

Group A
0 N/A
Uzuki x Rin 0

Uzuki x Rin

Group A
0 N/A
Mato Kuroi x Yomi Takanashi 0

Mato Kuroi x Yomi Takanashi

Group A
0 N/A
Reinhard  x Hildegard 0

Reinhard x Hildegard

Group A
0 N/A
Rakka x Reki 0

Rakka x Reki

Group A
0 N/A
Sakuragi Matsuri x Ana Coppola 0

Sakuragi Matsuri x Ana Coppola

Group A
0 N/A
Yume x Rola 0

Yume x Rola

Group A
0 N/A
Kaede x Yurika 0

Kaede x Yurika

Group A
0 N/A
Koizumi Ris x Ootani Atsushi 0

Koizumi Ris x Ootani Atsushi

Group A
0 N/A
Megumi Noda x Shinichi Chiaki 0

Megumi Noda x Shinichi Chiaki

Group A
0 N/A
Alexander Nikolaevich Hell x Mafuyu Oribe 0

Alexander Nikolaevich Hell x Mafuyu Oribe

Group A
0 N/A
Kou Mabuchi x Futaba Yoshioka 0

Kou Mabuchi x Futaba Yoshioka

Group A
0 N/A
Kuroo x Kenma 0

Kuroo x Kenma

Group A
0 N/A
Hajime Ichinose x Utsutsu 0

Hajime Ichinose x Utsutsu

Group A
0 N/A
Kobeni Yonomori x Hakuya Mitsumine 0

Kobeni Yonomori x Hakuya Mitsumine

Group A
0 N/A
Koyuki x Maho 0

Koyuki x Maho

Group A
0 N/A
Nagisa x Honoka 0

Nagisa x Honoka

Group A
0 N/A
Yuugo Hachiken x Aki Mikage 0

Yuugo Hachiken x Aki Mikage

Group A
0 N/A
Haru x Makoto 0

Haru x Makoto

Group A
0 N/A
Toshinari Seki x Rumi Yokoi 0

Toshinari Seki x Rumi Yokoi

Group A
0 N/A
Benio Yonomori x Mashiro Mitsumine 0

Benio Yonomori x Mashiro Mitsumine

Group A
0 N/A
Ii-chan x Tomo 0

Ii-chan x Tomo

Group A
0 N/A
Tsuyoshi Naoe x Yukiko Asai 0

Tsuyoshi Naoe x Yukiko Asai

Group A
0 N/A
Momoi x Aomine 0

Momoi x Aomine

Group A
0 N/A
Oota x Echizen 0

Oota x Echizen

Group A
0 N/A
Victorique de Blois x Kazuya Kujo 0

Victorique de Blois x Kazuya Kujo

Group A
0 N/A
Kougyoku Ren x Aladdin 0

Kougyoku Ren x Aladdin

Group A
0 N/A
Yuichiro Hyakuya x Shinoa Hiiragi 0

Yuichiro Hyakuya x Shinoa Hiiragi

Group A
0 N/A
Aru Akise x Yukiteru Amano 0

Aru Akise x Yukiteru Amano

Group A
0 N/A
Akeno Misaki x Moeka China 0

Akeno Misaki x Moeka China

Group A
0 N/A
Kukuri x Nike 0

Kukuri x Nike

Group A
0 N/A
Akito Takagi x Kaya Miyoshi 0

Akito Takagi x Kaya Miyoshi

Group A
0 N/A
Chino Kafuu x Hoto Cocoa 0

Chino Kafuu x Hoto Cocoa

Group A
0 N/A
Izuku x Ochako 1

Izuku x Ochako

Group A
8280
Rintaro Okabe x Mayurii Shiina 17

Rintaro Okabe x Mayurii Shiina

Round 5
283 vote difference
Shouko Nishimiya x Shouya Ishida 8

Shouko Nishimiya x Shouya Ishida

Round 6
Lost by 657 votes
Edward x Winry 2

Edward x Winry

Group C
8789
Hachiman Hikigaya x Yukino Yukinoshita 50

Hachiman Hikigaya x Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 5
296 vote difference
Roy Mustang x Riza Hawkeye 11

Roy Mustang x Riza Hawkeye

Round 7
Lost by 400 votes
Kazuma x Megumin 3

Kazuma x Megumin

Group D
8461
Roy Mustang x Riza Hawkeye 11

Roy Mustang x Riza Hawkeye

Round 6
297 vote difference
Roy Mustang x Riza Hawkeye 11

Roy Mustang x Riza Hawkeye

Round 6
Lost by 297 votes
Taiga Aisaka x Ryuuji Takasu 4

Taiga Aisaka x Ryuuji Takasu

Group B
7223
Taki x Mitsuha 12

Taki x Mitsuha

Round 6
106 vote difference
Taki x Mitsuha 12

Taki x Mitsuha

Round 6
Lost by 106 votes
Kobayashi x Tohru 5

Kobayashi x Tohru

Group B
5726
Ling Yao x Lan Fan 28

Ling Yao x Lan Fan

Round 4
288 vote difference
Taki x Mitsuha 12

Taki x Mitsuha

Round 5
Lost by 403 votes
Todoroki Shouto x Yaoyorozu Momo 6

Todoroki Shouto x Yaoyorozu Momo

Group D
4464
Kanade Tachibana x Yuzuru Otonashi 70

Kanade Tachibana x Yuzuru Otonashi

Round 3
130 vote difference
C.C. x Lelouch 27

C.C. x Lelouch

Round 4
Lost by 189 votes
Kazuma x Aqua 7

Kazuma x Aqua

Group C
4109
Yuigahama Yui x Hikigaya Hachiman 26

Yuigahama Yui x Hikigaya Hachiman

Round 4
199 vote difference
Yuigahama Yui x Hikigaya Hachiman 26

Yuigahama Yui x Hikigaya Hachiman

Round 4
Lost by 199 votes
Shouko Nishimiya x Shouya Ishida 8

Shouko Nishimiya x Shouya Ishida

Group A
10763
Taki x Mitsuha 12

Taki x Mitsuha

Round 7
26 vote difference
Roy Mustang x Riza Hawkeye 11

Roy Mustang x Riza Hawkeye

Round 8
Lost by 87 votes
Shirou Emiya x Rin Tohsaka 9

Shirou Emiya x Rin Tohsaka

Group A
5786
Shouko Nishimiya x Shouya Ishida 8

Shouko Nishimiya x Shouya Ishida

Round 5
351 vote difference
Shouko Nishimiya x Shouya Ishida 8

Shouko Nishimiya x Shouya Ishida

Round 5
Lost by 351 votes
Subaru Natsuki x Rem 10

Subaru Natsuki x Rem

Group C
4014
Spike x Faye 55

Spike x Faye

Round 3
172 vote difference
Rikka Takanashi x Yuuta Togashi 23

Rikka Takanashi x Yuuta Togashi

Round 4
Lost by 183 votes
Roy Mustang x Riza Hawkeye 11

Roy Mustang x Riza Hawkeye

Group D
11159
Shouko Nishimiya x Shouya Ishida 8

Shouko Nishimiya x Shouya Ishida

Round 8
87 vote difference
Taki x Mitsuha 12

Taki x Mitsuha

Group B
9019
Shouko Nishimiya x Shouya Ishida 8

Shouko Nishimiya x Shouya Ishida

Round 7
26 vote difference
Shouko Nishimiya x Shouya Ishida 8

Shouko Nishimiya x Shouya Ishida

Round 7
Lost by 26 votes
Kirito x Asuna 13

Kirito x Asuna

Group B
3006
Umetarou Nozaki x Chiyo Sakura 77

Umetarou Nozaki x Chiyo Sakura

Round 3
71 vote difference
Umetarou Nozaki x Chiyo Sakura 77

Umetarou Nozaki x Chiyo Sakura

Round 3
Lost by 71 votes
Eren x Mikasa 14

Eren x Mikasa

Group D
4898
Simon x Nia Teppelin 19

Simon x Nia Teppelin

Round 4
69 vote difference
Simon x Nia Teppelin 19

Simon x Nia Teppelin

Round 4
Lost by 69 votes
Kazuma x Darkness 15

Kazuma x Darkness

Group C
2931
Hachiman Hikigaya x Yukino Yukinoshita 50

Hachiman Hikigaya x Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 3
247 vote difference
Hachiman Hikigaya x Yukino Yukinoshita 50

Hachiman Hikigaya x Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 3
Lost by 247 votes
Subaru Natsuki x Emilia 16

Subaru Natsuki x Emilia

Group A
4725
Rintaro Okabe x Mayurii Shiina 17

Rintaro Okabe x Mayurii Shiina

Round 4
31 vote difference
Rintaro Okabe x Mayurii Shiina 17

Rintaro Okabe x Mayurii Shiina

Round 4
Lost by 31 votes
Rintaro Okabe x Mayurii Shiina 17

Rintaro Okabe x Mayurii Shiina

Group A
5387
Subaru Natsuki x Emilia 16

Subaru Natsuki x Emilia

Round 4
31 vote difference
Izuku x Ochako 1

Izuku x Ochako

Round 5
Lost by 283 votes
Chizuru Hishiro x Arata Kaizaki 18

Chizuru Hishiro x Arata Kaizaki

Group C
3337
Hachiman Hikigaya x Yukino Yukinoshita 50

Hachiman Hikigaya x Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 4
72 vote difference
Hachiman Hikigaya x Yukino Yukinoshita 50

Hachiman Hikigaya x Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 4
Lost by 72 votes
Simon x Nia Teppelin 19

Simon x Nia Teppelin

Group D
5601
Eren x Mikasa 14

Eren x Mikasa

Round 4
69 vote difference
Kazuma x Megumin 3

Kazuma x Megumin

Round 5
Lost by 311 votes
Kousei Arima x Kaori Miyazono 20

Kousei Arima x Kaori Miyazono

Group B
5356
Taiga Aisaka x Ryuuji Takasu 4

Taiga Aisaka x Ryuuji Takasu

Round 5
192 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka x Ryuuji Takasu 4

Taiga Aisaka x Ryuuji Takasu

Round 5
Lost by 192 votes
Kanna Kamui x Riko Saikawa 21

Kanna Kamui x Riko Saikawa

Group B
2532
Yui x Hideki Hinata 108

Yui x Hideki Hinata

Round 2
9 vote difference
Raku Ichijou x Kosaki Onodera 85

Raku Ichijou x Kosaki Onodera

Round 3
Lost by 61 votes
Oreki Houtarou x Chitanda Eru 22

Oreki Houtarou x Chitanda Eru

Group D
4289
Roy Mustang x Riza Hawkeye 11

Roy Mustang x Riza Hawkeye

Round 4
307 vote difference
Roy Mustang x Riza Hawkeye 11

Roy Mustang x Riza Hawkeye

Round 4
Lost by 307 votes
Rikka Takanashi x Yuuta Togashi 23

Rikka Takanashi x Yuuta Togashi

Group C
5943
Yuigahama Yui x Hikigaya Hachiman 26

Yuigahama Yui x Hikigaya Hachiman

Round 5
119 vote difference
Edward x Winry 2

Edward x Winry

Round 6
Lost by 380 votes
Koyomi Araragi x Karen Araragi 24

Koyomi Araragi x Karen Araragi

Group A
2817
Takeo Gouda x Rinko Yamato 105

Takeo Gouda x Rinko Yamato

Round 2
235 vote difference
Yato x Hiyori 41

Yato x Hiyori

Round 3
Lost by 240 votes
Kumiko Oumae x Reina Kousaka 25

Kumiko Oumae x Reina Kousaka

Group A
2930
Tomoya x Nagisa 40

Tomoya x Nagisa

Round 3
187 vote difference
Tomoya x Nagisa 40

Tomoya x Nagisa

Round 3
Lost by 187 votes
Yuigahama Yui x Hikigaya Hachiman 26

Yuigahama Yui x Hikigaya Hachiman

Group C
4860
Rikka Takanashi x Yuuta Togashi 23

Rikka Takanashi x Yuuta Togashi

Round 5
119 vote difference
Rikka Takanashi x Yuuta Togashi 23

Rikka Takanashi x Yuuta Togashi

Round 5
Lost by 119 votes
C.C. x Lelouch 27

C.C. x Lelouch

Group D
5136
Seto Kaiba x Blue eyes white dragon 38

Seto Kaiba x Blue eyes white dragon

Round 3
28 vote difference
Roy Mustang x Riza Hawkeye 11

Roy Mustang x Riza Hawkeye

Round 5
Lost by 764 votes
Ling Yao x Lan Fan 28

Ling Yao x Lan Fan

Group B
4107
Ira Gamagori x Mako Mankanshoku 37

Ira Gamagori x Mako Mankanshoku

Round 3
141 vote difference
Kobayashi x Tohru 5

Kobayashi x Tohru

Round 4
Lost by 288 votes
Souma x Erina 29

Souma x Erina

Group B
4446
Taiga Aisaka x Ryuuji Takasu 4

Taiga Aisaka x Ryuuji Takasu

Round 4
138 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka x Ryuuji Takasu 4

Taiga Aisaka x Ryuuji Takasu

Round 4
Lost by 138 votes
Jessie x James 30

Jessie x James

Group D
4513
Shirou Emiya x Saber 35

Shirou Emiya x Saber

Round 3
210 vote difference
Kazuma x Megumin 3

Kazuma x Megumin

Round 4
Lost by 481 votes
Kamina x Yoko 31

Kamina x Yoko

Group C
3450
Koyomi Araragi x Shinobu Oshino 34

Koyomi Araragi x Shinobu Oshino

Round 3
28 vote difference
Edward x Winry 2

Edward x Winry

Round 4
Lost by 802 votes
Christa x Ymir 32

Christa x Ymir

Group A
3106
Sadao Maou x Yusa Emi 96

Sadao Maou x Yusa Emi

Round 3
191 vote difference
Sadao Maou x Yusa Emi 96

Sadao Maou x Yusa Emi

Round 3
Lost by 191 votes
Shinji Ikari x Asuka Langley Soryu 33

Shinji Ikari x Asuka Langley Soryu

Group A
2227
Sadao Maou x Yusa Emi 96

Sadao Maou x Yusa Emi

Round 2
13 vote difference
Sadao Maou x Yusa Emi 96

Sadao Maou x Yusa Emi

Round 2
Lost by 13 votes
Koyomi Araragi x Shinobu Oshino 34

Koyomi Araragi x Shinobu Oshino

Group C
2941
Kamina x Yoko 31

Kamina x Yoko

Round 3
28 vote difference
Kamina x Yoko 31

Kamina x Yoko

Round 3
Lost by 28 votes
Shirou Emiya x Saber 35

Shirou Emiya x Saber

Group D
3065
Jessie x James 30

Jessie x James

Round 3
210 vote difference
Jessie x James 30

Jessie x James

Round 3
Lost by 210 votes
Sayaka x Kyouko 36

Sayaka x Kyouko

Group B
2713
Shiroe x Akatsuki 93

Shiroe x Akatsuki

Round 2
32 vote difference
Souma x Erina 29

Souma x Erina

Round 3
Lost by 226 votes
Ira Gamagori x Mako Mankanshoku 37

Ira Gamagori x Mako Mankanshoku

Group B
3122
Ling Yao x Lan Fan 28

Ling Yao x Lan Fan

Round 3
141 vote difference
Ling Yao x Lan Fan 28

Ling Yao x Lan Fan

Round 3
Lost by 141 votes
Seto Kaiba x Blue eyes white dragon 38

Seto Kaiba x Blue eyes white dragon

Group D
3189
C.C. x Lelouch 27

C.C. x Lelouch

Round 3
28 vote difference
C.C. x Lelouch 27

C.C. x Lelouch

Round 3
Lost by 28 votes
Ryuuko x Mako 39

Ryuuko x Mako

Group C
2337
Akihito x Mirai 167

Akihito x Mirai

Round 2
45 vote difference
Yuigahama Yui x Hikigaya Hachiman 26

Yuigahama Yui x Hikigaya Hachiman

Round 3
Lost by 301 votes
Tomoya x Nagisa 40

Tomoya x Nagisa

Group A
3754
Kumiko Oumae x Reina Kousaka 25

Kumiko Oumae x Reina Kousaka

Round 3
187 vote difference
Shouko Nishimiya x Shouya Ishida 8

Shouko Nishimiya x Shouya Ishida

Round 4
Lost by 553 votes
Yato x Hiyori 41

Yato x Hiyori

Group A
4220
Koyomi Araragi x Karen Araragi 24

Koyomi Araragi x Karen Araragi

Round 3
240 vote difference
Shirou Emiya x Rin Tohsaka 9

Shirou Emiya x Rin Tohsaka

Round 4
Lost by 410 votes
Issei Hyoudou x Rias Gremory 42

Issei Hyoudou x Rias Gremory

Group C
2320
Ahagon Umiko x Sakura Nene 87

Ahagon Umiko x Sakura Nene

Round 2
248 vote difference
Rikka Takanashi x Yuuta Togashi 23

Rikka Takanashi x Yuuta Togashi

Round 3
Lost by 322 votes
Naruto x Hinata 43

Naruto x Hinata

Group D
2877
Oreki Houtarou x Chitanda Eru 22

Oreki Houtarou x Chitanda Eru

Round 3
310 vote difference
Oreki Houtarou x Chitanda Eru 22

Oreki Houtarou x Chitanda Eru

Round 3
Lost by 310 votes
Izuku x Mei 44

Izuku x Mei

Group B
1630
Raku Ichijou x Kosaki Onodera 85

Raku Ichijou x Kosaki Onodera

Round 2
185 vote difference
Raku Ichijou x Kosaki Onodera 85

Raku Ichijou x Kosaki Onodera

Round 2
Lost by 185 votes
Homura x Madoka 45

Homura x Madoka

Group B
2882
Kousei Arima x Kaori Miyazono 20

Kousei Arima x Kaori Miyazono

Round 3
234 vote difference
Kousei Arima x Kaori Miyazono 20

Kousei Arima x Kaori Miyazono

Round 3
Lost by 234 votes
Ainz Ooal Gown x Albedo 46

Ainz Ooal Gown x Albedo

Group D
2729
Jinta Yadomi x Meiko Honma 83

Jinta Yadomi x Meiko Honma

Round 2
76 vote difference
Simon x Nia Teppelin 19

Simon x Nia Teppelin

Round 3
Lost by 410 votes
Iroha isshiki x Hikigaya Hachiman 47

Iroha isshiki x Hikigaya Hachiman

Group C
2613
Chizuru Hishiro x Arata Kaizaki 18

Chizuru Hishiro x Arata Kaizaki

Round 3
81 vote difference
Chizuru Hishiro x Arata Kaizaki 18

Chizuru Hishiro x Arata Kaizaki

Round 3
Lost by 81 votes
Sora x Shiro 48

Sora x Shiro

Group A
1788
Satanichia x Dog 81

Satanichia x Dog

Round 2
88 vote difference
Satanichia x Dog 81

Satanichia x Dog

Round 2
Lost by 88 votes
Araragi Koyomi x Hanekawa Tsubasa 49

Araragi Koyomi x Hanekawa Tsubasa

Group A
3045
Subaru Natsuki x Emilia 16

Subaru Natsuki x Emilia

Round 3
136 vote difference
Subaru Natsuki x Emilia 16

Subaru Natsuki x Emilia

Round 3
Lost by 136 votes
Hachiman Hikigaya x Yukino Yukinoshita 50

Hachiman Hikigaya x Yukino Yukinoshita

Group C
4709
Chizuru Hishiro x Arata Kaizaki 18

Chizuru Hishiro x Arata Kaizaki

Round 4
72 vote difference
Edward x Winry 2

Edward x Winry

Round 5
Lost by 296 votes
Emiya Kiritsugu x Irisviel von Einzbern 51

Emiya Kiritsugu x Irisviel von Einzbern

Group D
3205
Eren x Mikasa 14

Eren x Mikasa

Round 3
200 vote difference
Eren x Mikasa 14

Eren x Mikasa

Round 3
Lost by 200 votes
Ash Ketchum x Misty 52

Ash Ketchum x Misty

Group B
1738
Umetarou Nozaki x Chiyo Sakura 77

Umetarou Nozaki x Chiyo Sakura

Round 2
160 vote difference
Umetarou Nozaki x Chiyo Sakura 77

Umetarou Nozaki x Chiyo Sakura

Round 2
Lost by 160 votes
Alice Nakiri x Ryou Kurokiba 53

Alice Nakiri x Ryou Kurokiba

Group B
2247
Seiya Kanie x Isuzu Sento 76

Seiya Kanie x Isuzu Sento

Round 2
44 vote difference
Taki x Mitsuha 12

Taki x Mitsuha

Round 3
Lost by 845 votes
Atsuko "Akko" Kagari x Diana Cavendish 54

Atsuko "Akko" Kagari x Diana Cavendish

Group D
2527
Vigne x Gabriel 75

Vigne x Gabriel

Round 2
255 vote difference
Roy Mustang x Riza Hawkeye 11

Roy Mustang x Riza Hawkeye

Round 3
Lost by 866 votes
Spike x Faye 55

Spike x Faye

Group C
2704
Subaru Natsuki x Rem 10

Subaru Natsuki x Rem

Round 3
172 vote difference
Subaru Natsuki x Rem 10

Subaru Natsuki x Rem

Round 3
Lost by 172 votes
Megumi Tadokoro x Souma Yukihira 56

Megumi Tadokoro x Souma Yukihira

Group A
2749
Shinya Kogami x Akane Tsunemori 73

Shinya Kogami x Akane Tsunemori

Round 2
255 vote difference
Shirou Emiya x Rin Tohsaka 9

Shirou Emiya x Rin Tohsaka

Round 3
Lost by 529 votes
Ritsu x Mio 57

Ritsu x Mio

Group A
2686
Lelouch x Shirley 72

Lelouch x Shirley

Round 2
225 vote difference
Shouko Nishimiya x Shouya Ishida 8

Shouko Nishimiya x Shouya Ishida

Round 3
Lost by 888 votes
Satsuki x Ryuuko 58

Satsuki x Ryuuko

Group C
2395
Raphiel x Satanichia 71

Raphiel x Satanichia

Round 2
55 vote difference
Kazuma x Aqua 7

Kazuma x Aqua

Round 3
Lost by 363 votes
Kamijou Touma x Misaka Mikoto 59

Kamijou Touma x Misaka Mikoto

Group D
1925
Kanade Tachibana x Yuzuru Otonashi 70

Kanade Tachibana x Yuzuru Otonashi

Round 2
17 vote difference
Kanade Tachibana x Yuzuru Otonashi 70

Kanade Tachibana x Yuzuru Otonashi

Round 2
Lost by 17 votes
Shikamaru Nara x Temari 60

Shikamaru Nara x Temari

Group B
1675
Kayo x Satoru 69

Kayo x Satoru

Round 2
8 vote difference
Kayo x Satoru 69

Kayo x Satoru

Round 2
Lost by 8 votes
Rem x Ram 61

Rem x Ram

Group B
1671
Sakie Satou x Tetsuo Takahashi 68

Sakie Satou x Tetsuo Takahashi

Round 2
218 vote difference
Sakie Satou x Tetsuo Takahashi 68

Sakie Satou x Tetsuo Takahashi

Round 2
Lost by 218 votes
Raku Ichijou x Chitoge Kirisaki 62

Raku Ichijou x Chitoge Kirisaki

Group D
2805
Nagisa Shiota x Kaede Kayano 67

Nagisa Shiota x Kaede Kayano

Round 2
174 vote difference
Kazuma x Megumin 3

Kazuma x Megumin

Round 3
Lost by 707 votes
Azumi Kotarou x Mizuno Akane 63

Azumi Kotarou x Mizuno Akane

Group C
1575
Haruhi Suzumiya x Kyon 66

Haruhi Suzumiya x Kyon

Round 2
247 vote difference
Haruhi Suzumiya x Kyon 66

Haruhi Suzumiya x Kyon

Round 2
Lost by 247 votes
Sora x Stephanie 64

Sora x Stephanie

Group A
2944
Professor Oak x Muk 65

Professor Oak x Muk

Round 2
173 vote difference
Izuku x Ochako 1

Izuku x Ochako

Round 3
Lost by 922 votes
Professor Oak x Muk 65

Professor Oak x Muk

Group A
2089
Sora x Stephanie 64

Sora x Stephanie

Round 2
173 vote difference
Sora x Stephanie 64

Sora x Stephanie

Round 2
Lost by 173 votes
Haruhi Suzumiya x Kyon 66

Haruhi Suzumiya x Kyon

Group C
2604
Azumi Kotarou x Mizuno Akane 63

Azumi Kotarou x Mizuno Akane

Round 2
247 vote difference
Edward x Winry 2

Edward x Winry

Round 3
Lost by 577 votes
Nagisa Shiota x Kaede Kayano 67

Nagisa Shiota x Kaede Kayano

Group D
1604
Tanaka x Shiraishi 190

Tanaka x Shiraishi

Round 1
78 vote difference
Raku Ichijou x Chitoge Kirisaki 62

Raku Ichijou x Chitoge Kirisaki

Round 2
Lost by 174 votes
Sakie Satou x Tetsuo Takahashi 68

Sakie Satou x Tetsuo Takahashi

Group B
2271
Rem x Ram 61

Rem x Ram

Round 2
218 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka x Ryuuji Takasu 4

Taiga Aisaka x Ryuuji Takasu

Round 3
Lost by 723 votes
Kayo x Satoru 69

Kayo x Satoru

Group B
2298
Shikamaru Nara x Temari 60

Shikamaru Nara x Temari

Round 2
8 vote difference
Kobayashi x Tohru 5

Kobayashi x Tohru

Round 3
Lost by 617 votes
Kanade Tachibana x Yuzuru Otonashi 70

Kanade Tachibana x Yuzuru Otonashi

Group D
2793
Kamijou Touma x Misaka Mikoto 59

Kamijou Touma x Misaka Mikoto

Round 2
17 vote difference
Todoroki Shouto x Yaoyorozu Momo 6

Todoroki Shouto x Yaoyorozu Momo

Round 3
Lost by 130 votes
Raphiel x Satanichia 71

Raphiel x Satanichia

Group C
1518
Satsuki x Ryuuko 58

Satsuki x Ryuuko

Round 2
55 vote difference
Satsuki x Ryuuko 58

Satsuki x Ryuuko

Round 2
Lost by 55 votes
Lelouch x Shirley 72

Lelouch x Shirley

Group A
1745
Ritsu x Mio 57

Ritsu x Mio

Round 2
225 vote difference
Ritsu x Mio 57

Ritsu x Mio

Round 2
Lost by 225 votes
Shinya Kogami x Akane Tsunemori 73

Shinya Kogami x Akane Tsunemori

Group A
1556
Shinra Kishitani x Celty Sturluson 184

Shinra Kishitani x Celty Sturluson

Round 1
171 vote difference
Megumi Tadokoro x Souma Yukihira 56

Megumi Tadokoro x Souma Yukihira

Round 2
Lost by 255 votes
Hestia x Bell 74

Hestia x Bell

Group C
1473
Spike x Faye 55

Spike x Faye

Round 2
214 vote difference
Spike x Faye 55

Spike x Faye

Round 2
Lost by 214 votes
Vigne x Gabriel 75

Vigne x Gabriel

Group D
1670
Atsuko "Akko" Kagari x Diana Cavendish 54

Atsuko "Akko" Kagari x Diana Cavendish

Round 2
255 vote difference
Atsuko "Akko" Kagari x Diana Cavendish 54

Atsuko "Akko" Kagari x Diana Cavendish

Round 2
Lost by 255 votes
Seiya Kanie x Isuzu Sento 76

Seiya Kanie x Isuzu Sento

Group B
1672
Alice Nakiri x Ryou Kurokiba 53

Alice Nakiri x Ryou Kurokiba

Round 2
44 vote difference
Alice Nakiri x Ryou Kurokiba 53

Alice Nakiri x Ryou Kurokiba

Round 2
Lost by 44 votes
Umetarou Nozaki x Chiyo Sakura 77

Umetarou Nozaki x Chiyo Sakura

Group B
3523
Kirito x Asuna 13

Kirito x Asuna

Round 3
71 vote difference
Kousei Arima x Kaori Miyazono 20

Kousei Arima x Kaori Miyazono

Round 4
Lost by 409 votes
Kaneki Ken x Touka Kirishima 78

Kaneki Ken x Touka Kirishima

Group D
1774
Emiya Kiritsugu x Irisviel von Einzbern 51

Emiya Kiritsugu x Irisviel von Einzbern

Round 2
338 vote difference
Emiya Kiritsugu x Irisviel von Einzbern 51

Emiya Kiritsugu x Irisviel von Einzbern

Round 2
Lost by 338 votes
Kou Yagami x Rin Toyama 79

Kou Yagami x Rin Toyama

Group C
1516
Hachiman Hikigaya x Yukino Yukinoshita 50

Hachiman Hikigaya x Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 2
369 vote difference
Hachiman Hikigaya x Yukino Yukinoshita 50

Hachiman Hikigaya x Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 2
Lost by 369 votes
Sasha Braus x Conny Springer 80

Sasha Braus x Conny Springer

Group A
1757
Araragi Koyomi x Hanekawa Tsubasa 49

Araragi Koyomi x Hanekawa Tsubasa

Round 2
380 vote difference
Araragi Koyomi x Hanekawa Tsubasa 49

Araragi Koyomi x Hanekawa Tsubasa

Round 2
Lost by 380 votes
Satanichia x Dog 81

Satanichia x Dog

Group A
2680
Sora x Shiro 48

Sora x Shiro

Round 2
88 vote difference
Rintaro Okabe x Mayurii Shiina 17

Rintaro Okabe x Mayurii Shiina

Round 3
Lost by 336 votes
Lelouch x Kallen 82

Lelouch x Kallen

Group C
1517
Sakurako Oomuro x Himawari Furutani 175

Sakurako Oomuro x Himawari Furutani

Round 1
290 vote difference
Iroha isshiki x Hikigaya Hachiman 47

Iroha isshiki x Hikigaya Hachiman

Round 2
Lost by 322 votes
Jinta Yadomi x Meiko Honma 83

Jinta Yadomi x Meiko Honma

Group D
1832
Ainz Ooal Gown x Albedo 46

Ainz Ooal Gown x Albedo

Round 2
76 vote difference
Ainz Ooal Gown x Albedo 46

Ainz Ooal Gown x Albedo

Round 2
Lost by 76 votes
Satoshi Fukube x Mayaka Ibara 84

Satoshi Fukube x Mayaka Ibara

Group B
1495
Sorata Kanda x Nanami Aoyama 173

Sorata Kanda x Nanami Aoyama

Round 1
233 vote difference
Homura x Madoka 45

Homura x Madoka

Round 2
Lost by 275 votes
Raku Ichijou x Kosaki Onodera 85

Raku Ichijou x Kosaki Onodera

Group B
3023
Kanna Kamui x Riko Saikawa 21

Kanna Kamui x Riko Saikawa

Round 3
61 vote difference
Taki x Mitsuha 12

Taki x Mitsuha

Round 4
Lost by 998 votes
Diane x King 86

Diane x King

Group D
805
Haru x Yume 171

Haru x Yume

Round 1
46 vote difference
Haru x Yume 171

Haru x Yume

Round 1
Lost by 46 votes
Ahagon Umiko x Sakura Nene 87

Ahagon Umiko x Sakura Nene

Group C
1266
Mizore x Nozomi 170

Mizore x Nozomi

Round 1
28 vote difference
Issei Hyoudou x Rias Gremory 42

Issei Hyoudou x Rias Gremory

Round 2
Lost by 248 votes
Suzukaze Aoba x Takimoto Hifumi 88

Suzukaze Aoba x Takimoto Hifumi

Group A
1644
Kuroneko x Kyousuke 169

Kuroneko x Kyousuke

Round 1
258 vote difference
Yato x Hiyori 41

Yato x Hiyori

Round 2
Lost by 339 votes
Hajime Tsunashi x Kaoru Tsunashi 89

Hajime Tsunashi x Kaoru Tsunashi

Group A
1365
Yuuko Yoshikawa x Natsuki Nakagawa 168

Yuuko Yoshikawa x Natsuki Nakagawa

Round 1
155 vote difference
Tomoya x Nagisa 40

Tomoya x Nagisa

Round 2
Lost by 366 votes
Chiyuki x Decim 90

Chiyuki x Decim

Group C
643
Akihito x Mirai 167

Akihito x Mirai

Round 1
20 vote difference
Akihito x Mirai 167

Akihito x Mirai

Round 1
Lost by 20 votes
Kirito x Sinon 91

Kirito x Sinon

Group D
1473
Juvia Lockser x Gray Fullbuster 166

Juvia Lockser x Gray Fullbuster

Round 1
39 vote difference
Seto Kaiba x Blue eyes white dragon 38

Seto Kaiba x Blue eyes white dragon

Round 2
Lost by 527 votes
Speedwagon x Jonathan Joestar 92

Speedwagon x Jonathan Joestar

Group B
1227
Banri Tada x Kouko Kaga 165

Banri Tada x Kouko Kaga

Round 1
51 vote difference
Ira Gamagori x Mako Mankanshoku 37

Ira Gamagori x Mako Mankanshoku

Round 2
Lost by 608 votes
Shiroe x Akatsuki 93

Shiroe x Akatsuki

Group B
1603
Sayaka x Kyouko 36

Sayaka x Kyouko

Round 2
32 vote difference
Sayaka x Kyouko 36

Sayaka x Kyouko

Round 2
Lost by 32 votes
Isaac Dian x Miria Harvent 94

Isaac Dian x Miria Harvent

Group D
1651
Inuyasha x Kagome Higurashi 163

Inuyasha x Kagome Higurashi

Round 1
108 vote difference
Shirou Emiya x Saber 35

Shirou Emiya x Saber

Round 2
Lost by 213 votes
Ryuuji Takasu x Ami Kawashima 95

Ryuuji Takasu x Ami Kawashima

Group C
1370
Sawako Kuronuma x Shota Kazehaya 162

Sawako Kuronuma x Shota Kazehaya

Round 1
220 vote difference
Koyomi Araragi x Shinobu Oshino 34

Koyomi Araragi x Shinobu Oshino

Round 2
Lost by 450 votes
Sadao Maou x Yusa Emi 96

Sadao Maou x Yusa Emi

Group A
3964
Shinji Ikari x Asuka Langley Soryu 33

Shinji Ikari x Asuka Langley Soryu

Round 2
13 vote difference
Izuku x Ochako 1

Izuku x Ochako

Round 4
Lost by 525 votes
Tomoya x Tomoyo 97

Tomoya x Tomoyo

Group A
1744
Christa x Ymir 32

Christa x Ymir

Round 2
203 vote difference
Christa x Ymir 32

Christa x Ymir

Round 2
Lost by 203 votes
Yui Hirasawa x Azusa Nakano 98

Yui Hirasawa x Azusa Nakano

Group C
1507
Himeko Inaba x Taichi Yaegashi 159

Himeko Inaba x Taichi Yaegashi

Round 1
84 vote difference
Kamina x Yoko 31

Kamina x Yoko

Round 2
Lost by 293 votes
Girl looking for her dog x Dog 99

Girl looking for her dog x Dog

Group D
1833
Goku x Vegeta 158

Goku x Vegeta

Round 1
467 vote difference
Jessie x James 30

Jessie x James

Round 2
Lost by 565 votes
Sagiri Izumi x Masamune Izumi 100

Sagiri Izumi x Masamune Izumi

Group B
676
Jibril x Steph 157

Jibril x Steph

Round 1
95 vote difference
Jibril x Steph 157

Jibril x Steph

Round 1
Lost by 95 votes
Naruto x Sasuke 101

Naruto x Sasuke

Group B
1174
Haruka x Yuu 156

Haruka x Yuu

Round 1
59 vote difference
Ling Yao x Lan Fan 28

Ling Yao x Lan Fan

Round 2
Lost by 729 votes
Miia x Kurusu Kimihito 102

Miia x Kurusu Kimihito

Group D
1516
Ayano x Kyouko 155

Ayano x Kyouko

Round 1
166 vote difference
C.C. x Lelouch 27

C.C. x Lelouch

Round 2
Lost by 507 votes
Asuka x Rei 103

Asuka x Rei

Group C
656
Shinichi Izumi x Satomi Murano 154

Shinichi Izumi x Satomi Murano

Round 1
22 vote difference
Shinichi Izumi x Satomi Murano 154

Shinichi Izumi x Satomi Murano

Round 1
Lost by 22 votes
Meruem x Komugi 104

Meruem x Komugi

Group A
1431
Willem Kmetsch x Chtholly Nota Seniorious 153

Willem Kmetsch x Chtholly Nota Seniorious

Round 1
66 vote difference
Kumiko Oumae x Reina Kousaka 25

Kumiko Oumae x Reina Kousaka

Round 2
Lost by 440 votes
Takeo Gouda x Rinko Yamato 105

Takeo Gouda x Rinko Yamato

Group A
1512
Toshinou Kyoko x Yui Funami 152

Toshinou Kyoko x Yui Funami

Round 1
207 vote difference
Koyomi Araragi x Karen Araragi 24

Koyomi Araragi x Karen Araragi

Round 2
Lost by 235 votes
Saitama x Genos 106

Saitama x Genos

Group C
1346
Hana Midorikawa x Kiyoshi Fujino 151

Hana Midorikawa x Kiyoshi Fujino

Round 1
61 vote difference
Rikka Takanashi x Yuuta Togashi 23

Rikka Takanashi x Yuuta Togashi

Round 2
Lost by 489 votes
Jonathan x Erina 107

Jonathan x Erina

Group D
1569
Atsuki "Akko" Kagari x Andrew Hanbridge 150

Atsuki "Akko" Kagari x Andrew Hanbridge

Round 1
277 vote difference
Oreki Houtarou x Chitanda Eru 22

Oreki Houtarou x Chitanda Eru

Round 2
Lost by 566 votes
Yui x Hideki Hinata 108

Yui x Hideki Hinata

Group B
1584
Kanna Kamui x Riko Saikawa 21

Kanna Kamui x Riko Saikawa

Round 2
9 vote difference
Kanna Kamui x Riko Saikawa 21

Kanna Kamui x Riko Saikawa

Round 2
Lost by 9 votes
Ban x Elaine 109

Ban x Elaine

Group B
1231
Azusa Nakano x Ton-chan 148

Azusa Nakano x Ton-chan

Round 1
68 vote difference
Kousei Arima x Kaori Miyazono 20

Kousei Arima x Kaori Miyazono

Round 2
Lost by 680 votes
Yukiteru Amano x Yuno Gasai 110

Yukiteru Amano x Yuno Gasai

Group D
1444
Ainz Ooal Gown x Narberal Gamma 147

Ainz Ooal Gown x Narberal Gamma

Round 1
195 vote difference
Simon x Nia Teppelin 19

Simon x Nia Teppelin

Round 2
Lost by 750 votes
Principal x Deer 111

Principal x Deer

Group C
1548
Tatsumi X Mine 146

Tatsumi X Mine

Round 1
171 vote difference
Chizuru Hishiro x Arata Kaizaki 18

Chizuru Hishiro x Arata Kaizaki

Round 2
Lost by 250 votes
Makoto Takiya x Fafnir 112

Makoto Takiya x Fafnir

Group A
1515
Jacuzzi Splot x Nice Hollystone 145

Jacuzzi Splot x Nice Hollystone

Round 1
181 vote difference
Rintaro Okabe x Mayurii Shiina 17

Rintaro Okabe x Mayurii Shiina

Round 2
Lost by 544 votes
Enri Emmot x Nfirea Bareare 113

Enri Emmot x Nfirea Bareare

Group A
717
Revy x Rock 144

Revy x Rock

Round 1
56 vote difference
Revy x Rock 144

Revy x Rock

Round 1
Lost by 56 votes
Ryuuji Takasu x Minori Kushieda 114

Ryuuji Takasu x Minori Kushieda

Group C
1510
Chihiro x Haku 143

Chihiro x Haku

Round 1
106 vote difference
Kazuma x Darkness 15

Kazuma x Darkness

Round 2
Lost by 374 votes
Miyuki Shiba x Tatsuya Shiba 115

Miyuki Shiba x Tatsuya Shiba

Group D
1371
Kaworu x Shinji 142

Kaworu x Shinji

Round 1
194 vote difference
Eren x Mikasa 14

Eren x Mikasa

Round 2
Lost by 939 votes
Kousei Arima x Tsubaki Sawabe 116

Kousei Arima x Tsubaki Sawabe

Group B
1584
Maki x Nico 141

Maki x Nico

Round 1
175 vote difference
Kirito x Asuna 13

Kirito x Asuna

Round 2
Lost by 210 votes
Tomoya x Kyou 117

Tomoya x Kyou

Group B
1260
Yuuki x Asuna 140

Yuuki x Asuna

Round 1
345 vote difference
Taki x Mitsuha 12

Taki x Mitsuha

Round 2
Lost by 948 votes
Gajeel x Levy 118

Gajeel x Levy

Group D
822
Nibutani x Dekomori 139

Nibutani x Dekomori

Round 1
70 vote difference
Nibutani x Dekomori 139

Nibutani x Dekomori

Round 1
Lost by 70 votes
Natsu x Lucy 119

Natsu x Lucy

Group C
604
Tomoya Aki x Megumi Katou 138

Tomoya Aki x Megumi Katou

Round 1
95 vote difference
Tomoya Aki x Megumi Katou 138

Tomoya Aki x Megumi Katou

Round 1
Lost by 95 votes
Issei Hyoudou x Akeno Himejima 120

Issei Hyoudou x Akeno Himejima

Group A
1199
Kyon x Mikuru 137

Kyon x Mikuru

Round 1
52 vote difference
Shirou Emiya x Rin Tohsaka 9

Shirou Emiya x Rin Tohsaka

Round 2
Lost by 843 votes
Papika x Cocona 121

Papika x Cocona

Group A
664
Yamada x Shiraishi 136

Yamada x Shiraishi

Round 1
150 vote difference
Yamada x Shiraishi 136

Yamada x Shiraishi

Round 1
Lost by 150 votes
Mashiro x Sorata 122

Mashiro x Sorata

Group C
1448
Haruhi Fujioka x Tamaki Suoh 135

Haruhi Fujioka x Tamaki Suoh

Round 1
317 vote difference
Kazuma x Aqua 7

Kazuma x Aqua

Round 2
Lost by 445 votes
Alibaba Saluja x Morgiana 123

Alibaba Saluja x Morgiana

Group D
1466
Kimihito Kurusu x Rachnera Arachnera 134

Kimihito Kurusu x Rachnera Arachnera

Round 1
200 vote difference
Todoroki Shouto x Yaoyorozu Momo 6

Todoroki Shouto x Yaoyorozu Momo

Round 2
Lost by 544 votes
Casca x Guts 124

Casca x Guts

Group B
1200
Hirotaka Wakamatsu x Yuzuki Seo 133

Hirotaka Wakamatsu x Yuzuki Seo

Round 1
33 vote difference
Kobayashi x Tohru 5

Kobayashi x Tohru

Round 2
Lost by 688 votes
Tomoya Aki x Utaha Kasumigaoka 125

Tomoya Aki x Utaha Kasumigaoka

Group B
627
Ayame x Tanukichi 132

Ayame x Tanukichi

Round 1
23 vote difference
Ayame x Tanukichi 132

Ayame x Tanukichi

Round 1
Lost by 23 votes
Kurisu Makise and Mayuri 126

Kurisu Makise and Mayuri

Group D
1534
Isla x Tsukasa 131

Isla x Tsukasa

Round 1
201 vote difference
Kazuma x Megumin 3

Kazuma x Megumin

Round 2
Lost by 1117 votes
Howl Pendragon x Sophie Hatter 127

Howl Pendragon x Sophie Hatter

Group C
654
Stella Vermillion x Ikki Kurogane 130

Stella Vermillion x Ikki Kurogane

Round 1
117 vote difference
Stella Vermillion x Ikki Kurogane 130

Stella Vermillion x Ikki Kurogane

Round 1
Lost by 117 votes
Jonathan Joestar x Dio Brando 128

Jonathan Joestar x Dio Brando

Group A
842
Rintarou Okabe x Ruka Urushibara 129

Rintarou Okabe x Ruka Urushibara

Round 1
68 vote difference
Rintarou Okabe x Ruka Urushibara 129

Rintarou Okabe x Ruka Urushibara

Round 1
Lost by 68 votes
Rintarou Okabe x Ruka Urushibara 129

Rintarou Okabe x Ruka Urushibara

Group A
1378
Jonathan Joestar x Dio Brando 128

Jonathan Joestar x Dio Brando

Round 1
68 vote difference
Izuku x Ochako 1

Izuku x Ochako

Round 2
Lost by 1227 votes
Stella Vermillion x Ikki Kurogane 130

Stella Vermillion x Ikki Kurogane

Group C
1240
Howl Pendragon x Sophie Hatter 127

Howl Pendragon x Sophie Hatter

Round 1
117 vote difference
Edward x Winry 2

Edward x Winry

Round 2
Lost by 943 votes
Isla x Tsukasa 131

Isla x Tsukasa

Group D
894
Kurisu Makise and Mayuri 126

Kurisu Makise and Mayuri

Round 1
201 vote difference
Kurisu Makise and Mayuri 126

Kurisu Makise and Mayuri

Round 1
Lost by 201 votes
Ayame x Tanukichi 132

Ayame x Tanukichi

Group B
1120
Tomoya Aki x Utaha Kasumigaoka 125

Tomoya Aki x Utaha Kasumigaoka

Round 1
23 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka x Ryuuji Takasu 4

Taiga Aisaka x Ryuuji Takasu

Round 2
Lost by 895 votes
Hirotaka Wakamatsu x Yuzuki Seo 133

Hirotaka Wakamatsu x Yuzuki Seo

Group B
623
Casca x Guts 124

Casca x Guts

Round 1
33 vote difference
Casca x Guts 124

Casca x Guts

Round 1
Lost by 33 votes
Kimihito Kurusu x Rachnera Arachnera 134

Kimihito Kurusu x Rachnera Arachnera

Group D
698
Alibaba Saluja x Morgiana 123

Alibaba Saluja x Morgiana

Round 1
200 vote difference
Alibaba Saluja x Morgiana 123

Alibaba Saluja x Morgiana

Round 1
Lost by 200 votes
Haruhi Fujioka x Tamaki Suoh 135

Haruhi Fujioka x Tamaki Suoh

Group C
493
Mashiro x Sorata 122

Mashiro x Sorata

Round 1
317 vote difference
Mashiro x Sorata 122

Mashiro x Sorata

Round 1
Lost by 317 votes
Yamada x Shiraishi 136

Yamada x Shiraishi

Group A
1205
Papika x Cocona 121

Papika x Cocona

Round 1
150 vote difference
Shouko Nishimiya x Shouya Ishida 8

Shouko Nishimiya x Shouya Ishida

Round 2
Lost by 1092 votes
Kyon x Mikuru 137

Kyon x Mikuru

Group A
695
Issei Hyoudou x Akeno Himejima 120

Issei Hyoudou x Akeno Himejima

Round 1
52 vote difference
Issei Hyoudou x Akeno Himejima 120

Issei Hyoudou x Akeno Himejima

Round 1
Lost by 52 votes
Tomoya Aki x Megumi Katou 138

Tomoya Aki x Megumi Katou

Group C
1332
Natsu x Lucy 119

Natsu x Lucy

Round 1
95 vote difference
Subaru Natsuki x Rem 10

Subaru Natsuki x Rem

Round 2
Lost by 400 votes
Nibutani x Dekomori 139

Nibutani x Dekomori

Group D
1311
Gajeel x Levy 118

Gajeel x Levy

Round 1
70 vote difference
Roy Mustang x Riza Hawkeye 11

Roy Mustang x Riza Hawkeye

Round 2
Lost by 1050 votes
Yuuki x Asuna 140

Yuuki x Asuna

Group B
496
Tomoya x Kyou 117

Tomoya x Kyou

Round 1
345 vote difference
Tomoya x Kyou 117

Tomoya x Kyou

Round 1
Lost by 345 votes
Maki x Nico 141

Maki x Nico

Group B
628
Kousei Arima x Tsubaki Sawabe 116

Kousei Arima x Tsubaki Sawabe

Round 1
175 vote difference
Kousei Arima x Tsubaki Sawabe 116

Kousei Arima x Tsubaki Sawabe

Round 1
Lost by 175 votes
Kaworu x Shinji 142

Kaworu x Shinji

Group D
778
Miyuki Shiba x Tatsuya Shiba 115

Miyuki Shiba x Tatsuya Shiba

Round 1
194 vote difference
Miyuki Shiba x Tatsuya Shiba 115

Miyuki Shiba x Tatsuya Shiba

Round 1
Lost by 194 votes
Chihiro x Haku 143

Chihiro x Haku

Group C
714
Ryuuji Takasu x Minori Kushieda 114

Ryuuji Takasu x Minori Kushieda

Round 1
106 vote difference
Ryuuji Takasu x Minori Kushieda 114

Ryuuji Takasu x Minori Kushieda

Round 1
Lost by 106 votes
Revy x Rock 144

Revy x Rock

Group A
1487
Enri Emmot x Nfirea Bareare 113

Enri Emmot x Nfirea Bareare

Round 1
56 vote difference
Subaru Natsuki x Emilia 16

Subaru Natsuki x Emilia

Round 2
Lost by 477 votes
Jacuzzi Splot x Nice Hollystone 145

Jacuzzi Splot x Nice Hollystone

Group A
680
Makoto Takiya x Fafnir 112

Makoto Takiya x Fafnir

Round 1
181 vote difference
Makoto Takiya x Fafnir 112

Makoto Takiya x Fafnir

Round 1
Lost by 181 votes
Tatsumi X Mine 146

Tatsumi X Mine

Group C
693
Principal x Deer 111

Principal x Deer

Round 1
171 vote difference
Principal x Deer 111

Principal x Deer

Round 1
Lost by 171 votes
Ainz Ooal Gown x Narberal Gamma 147

Ainz Ooal Gown x Narberal Gamma

Group D
786
Yukiteru Amano x Yuno Gasai 110

Yukiteru Amano x Yuno Gasai

Round 1
195 vote difference
Yukiteru Amano x Yuno Gasai 110

Yukiteru Amano x Yuno Gasai

Round 1
Lost by 195 votes
Azusa Nakano x Ton-chan 148

Azusa Nakano x Ton-chan

Group B
678
Ban x Elaine 109

Ban x Elaine

Round 1
68 vote difference
Ban x Elaine 109

Ban x Elaine

Round 1
Lost by 68 votes
Masayuki Hori x Yuu Kashima 149

Masayuki Hori x Yuu Kashima

Group B
548
Yui x Hideki Hinata 108

Yui x Hideki Hinata

Round 1
212 vote difference
Yui x Hideki Hinata 108

Yui x Hideki Hinata

Round 1
Lost by 212 votes
Atsuki "Akko" Kagari x Andrew Hanbridge 150

Atsuki "Akko" Kagari x Andrew Hanbridge

Group D
733
Jonathan x Erina 107

Jonathan x Erina

Round 1
277 vote difference
Jonathan x Erina 107

Jonathan x Erina

Round 1
Lost by 277 votes
Hana Midorikawa x Kiyoshi Fujino 151

Hana Midorikawa x Kiyoshi Fujino

Group C
676
Saitama x Genos 106

Saitama x Genos

Round 1
61 vote difference
Saitama x Genos 106

Saitama x Genos

Round 1
Lost by 61 votes
Toshinou Kyoko x Yui Funami 152

Toshinou Kyoko x Yui Funami

Group A
587
Takeo Gouda x Rinko Yamato 105

Takeo Gouda x Rinko Yamato

Round 1
207 vote difference
Takeo Gouda x Rinko Yamato 105

Takeo Gouda x Rinko Yamato

Round 1
Lost by 207 votes
Willem Kmetsch x Chtholly Nota Seniorious 153

Willem Kmetsch x Chtholly Nota Seniorious

Group A
725
Meruem x Komugi 104

Meruem x Komugi

Round 1
66 vote difference
Meruem x Komugi 104

Meruem x Komugi

Round 1
Lost by 66 votes
Shinichi Izumi x Satomi Murano 154

Shinichi Izumi x Satomi Murano

Group C
1138
Asuka x Rei 103

Asuka x Rei

Round 1
22 vote difference
Yuigahama Yui x Hikigaya Hachiman 26

Yuigahama Yui x Hikigaya Hachiman

Round 2
Lost by 618 votes
Ayano x Kyouko 155

Ayano x Kyouko

Group D
768
Miia x Kurusu Kimihito 102

Miia x Kurusu Kimihito

Round 1
166 vote difference
Miia x Kurusu Kimihito 102

Miia x Kurusu Kimihito

Round 1
Lost by 166 votes
Haruka x Yuu 156

Haruka x Yuu

Group B
617
Naruto x Sasuke 101

Naruto x Sasuke

Round 1
59 vote difference
Naruto x Sasuke 101

Naruto x Sasuke

Round 1
Lost by 59 votes
Jibril x Steph 157

Jibril x Steph

Group B
1238
Sagiri Izumi x Masamune Izumi 100

Sagiri Izumi x Masamune Izumi

Round 1
95 vote difference
Souma x Erina 29

Souma x Erina

Round 2
Lost by 794 votes
Goku x Vegeta 158

Goku x Vegeta

Group D
724
Girl looking for her dog x Dog 99

Girl looking for her dog x Dog

Round 1
467 vote difference
Girl looking for her dog x Dog 99

Girl looking for her dog x Dog

Round 1
Lost by 467 votes
Himeko Inaba x Taichi Yaegashi 159

Himeko Inaba x Taichi Yaegashi

Group C
713
Yui Hirasawa x Azusa Nakano 98

Yui Hirasawa x Azusa Nakano

Round 1
84 vote difference
Yui Hirasawa x Azusa Nakano 98

Yui Hirasawa x Azusa Nakano

Round 1
Lost by 84 votes
Hotaru Shidare x Kokonotsu Shikada 160

Hotaru Shidare x Kokonotsu Shikada

Group A
634
Tomoya x Tomoyo 97

Tomoya x Tomoyo

Round 1
282 vote difference
Tomoya x Tomoyo 97

Tomoya x Tomoyo

Round 1
Lost by 282 votes
Kuroko Shirai x Mikoto Misaka 161

Kuroko Shirai x Mikoto Misaka

Group A
592
Sadao Maou x Yusa Emi 96

Sadao Maou x Yusa Emi

Round 1
463 vote difference
Sadao Maou x Yusa Emi 96

Sadao Maou x Yusa Emi

Round 1
Lost by 463 votes
Sawako Kuronuma x Shota Kazehaya 162

Sawako Kuronuma x Shota Kazehaya

Group C
561
Ryuuji Takasu x Ami Kawashima 95

Ryuuji Takasu x Ami Kawashima

Round 1
220 vote difference
Ryuuji Takasu x Ami Kawashima 95

Ryuuji Takasu x Ami Kawashima

Round 1
Lost by 220 votes
Inuyasha x Kagome Higurashi 163

Inuyasha x Kagome Higurashi

Group D
832
Isaac Dian x Miria Harvent 94

Isaac Dian x Miria Harvent

Round 1
108 vote difference
Isaac Dian x Miria Harvent 94

Isaac Dian x Miria Harvent

Round 1
Lost by 108 votes
Hinata x Rei 164

Hinata x Rei

Group B
624
Shiroe x Akatsuki 93

Shiroe x Akatsuki

Round 1
150 vote difference
Shiroe x Akatsuki 93

Shiroe x Akatsuki

Round 1
Lost by 150 votes
Banri Tada x Kouko Kaga 165

Banri Tada x Kouko Kaga

Group B
650
Speedwagon x Jonathan Joestar 92

Speedwagon x Jonathan Joestar

Round 1
51 vote difference
Speedwagon x Jonathan Joestar 92

Speedwagon x Jonathan Joestar

Round 1
Lost by 51 votes
Juvia Lockser x Gray Fullbuster 166

Juvia Lockser x Gray Fullbuster

Group D
854
Kirito x Sinon 91

Kirito x Sinon

Round 1
39 vote difference
Kirito x Sinon 91

Kirito x Sinon

Round 1
Lost by 39 votes
Akihito x Mirai 167

Akihito x Mirai

Group C
1403
Chiyuki x Decim 90

Chiyuki x Decim

Round 1
20 vote difference
Ryuuko x Mako 39

Ryuuko x Mako

Round 2
Lost by 45 votes
Yuuko Yoshikawa x Natsuki Nakagawa 168

Yuuko Yoshikawa x Natsuki Nakagawa

Group A
619
Hajime Tsunashi x Kaoru Tsunashi 89

Hajime Tsunashi x Kaoru Tsunashi

Round 1
155 vote difference
Hajime Tsunashi x Kaoru Tsunashi 89

Hajime Tsunashi x Kaoru Tsunashi

Round 1
Lost by 155 votes
Kuroneko x Kyousuke 169

Kuroneko x Kyousuke

Group A
645
Suzukaze Aoba x Takimoto Hifumi 88

Suzukaze Aoba x Takimoto Hifumi

Round 1
258 vote difference
Suzukaze Aoba x Takimoto Hifumi 88

Suzukaze Aoba x Takimoto Hifumi

Round 1
Lost by 258 votes
Mizore x Nozomi 170

Mizore x Nozomi

Group C
632
Ahagon Umiko x Sakura Nene 87

Ahagon Umiko x Sakura Nene

Round 1
28 vote difference
Ahagon Umiko x Sakura Nene 87

Ahagon Umiko x Sakura Nene

Round 1
Lost by 28 votes
Haru x Yume 171

Haru x Yume

Group D
1435
Diane x King 86

Diane x King

Round 1
46 vote difference
Naruto x Hinata 43

Naruto x Hinata

Round 2
Lost by 371 votes
Takatoshi Tsuda x Shino Amakusa 172

Takatoshi Tsuda x Shino Amakusa

Group B
487
Raku Ichijou x Kosaki Onodera 85

Raku Ichijou x Kosaki Onodera

Round 1
297 vote difference
Raku Ichijou x Kosaki Onodera 85

Raku Ichijou x Kosaki Onodera

Round 1
Lost by 297 votes
Sorata Kanda x Nanami Aoyama 173

Sorata Kanda x Nanami Aoyama

Group B
543
Satoshi Fukube x Mayaka Ibara 84

Satoshi Fukube x Mayaka Ibara

Round 1
233 vote difference
Satoshi Fukube x Mayaka Ibara 84

Satoshi Fukube x Mayaka Ibara

Round 1
Lost by 233 votes
Kirino x Kyousuke 174

Kirino x Kyousuke

Group D
678
Jinta Yadomi x Meiko Honma 83

Jinta Yadomi x Meiko Honma

Round 1
403 vote difference
Jinta Yadomi x Meiko Honma 83

Jinta Yadomi x Meiko Honma

Round 1
Lost by 403 votes
Sakurako Oomuro x Himawari Furutani 175

Sakurako Oomuro x Himawari Furutani

Group C
575
Lelouch x Kallen 82

Lelouch x Kallen

Round 1
290 vote difference
Lelouch x Kallen 82

Lelouch x Kallen

Round 1
Lost by 290 votes
Tomoya Aki x Eriri Sawamura Spencer 176

Tomoya Aki x Eriri Sawamura Spencer

Group A
640
Satanichia x Dog 81

Satanichia x Dog

Round 1
325 vote difference
Satanichia x Dog 81

Satanichia x Dog

Round 1
Lost by 325 votes
Rikka Takanashi x Satone Shichimiya 177

Rikka Takanashi x Satone Shichimiya

Group A
616
Sasha Braus x Conny Springer 80

Sasha Braus x Conny Springer

Round 1
384 vote difference
Sasha Braus x Conny Springer 80

Sasha Braus x Conny Springer

Round 1
Lost by 384 votes
Haru x Mary 178

Haru x Mary

Group C
485
Kou Yagami x Rin Toyama 79

Kou Yagami x Rin Toyama

Round 1
409 vote difference
Kou Yagami x Rin Toyama 79

Kou Yagami x Rin Toyama

Round 1
Lost by 409 votes
Yoko x Kittan 179

Yoko x Kittan

Group D
708
Kaneki Ken x Touka Kirishima 78

Kaneki Ken x Touka Kirishima

Round 1
411 vote difference
Kaneki Ken x Touka Kirishima 78

Kaneki Ken x Touka Kirishima

Round 1
Lost by 411 votes
Manabu Takasaki x Izumi Sakurai 180

Manabu Takasaki x Izumi Sakurai

Group B
444
Umetarou Nozaki x Chiyo Sakura 77

Umetarou Nozaki x Chiyo Sakura

Round 1
493 vote difference
Umetarou Nozaki x Chiyo Sakura 77

Umetarou Nozaki x Chiyo Sakura

Round 1
Lost by 493 votes
Mayumi x Tatsuya 181

Mayumi x Tatsuya

Group B
309
Seiya Kanie x Isuzu Sento 76

Seiya Kanie x Isuzu Sento

Round 1
596 vote difference
Seiya Kanie x Isuzu Sento 76

Seiya Kanie x Isuzu Sento

Round 1
Lost by 596 votes
Saya Endou x Kokonotsu Shikada 182

Saya Endou x Kokonotsu Shikada

Group D
695
Vigne x Gabriel 75

Vigne x Gabriel

Round 1
337 vote difference
Vigne x Gabriel 75

Vigne x Gabriel

Round 1
Lost by 337 votes
San x Ashitaka 183

San x Ashitaka

Group C
522
Hestia x Bell 74

Hestia x Bell

Round 1
287 vote difference
Hestia x Bell 74

Hestia x Bell

Round 1
Lost by 287 votes
Shinra Kishitani x Celty Sturluson 184

Shinra Kishitani x Celty Sturluson

Group A
650
Shinya Kogami x Akane Tsunemori 73

Shinya Kogami x Akane Tsunemori

Round 1
171 vote difference
Shinya Kogami x Akane Tsunemori 73

Shinya Kogami x Akane Tsunemori

Round 1
Lost by 171 votes
Raku Ichijou x Seishiro Tsugumi 185

Raku Ichijou x Seishiro Tsugumi

Group A
620
Lelouch x Shirley 72

Lelouch x Shirley

Round 1
328 vote difference
Lelouch x Shirley 72

Lelouch x Shirley

Round 1
Lost by 328 votes
Kojiro Sasahara x Misato Tachibana 186

Kojiro Sasahara x Misato Tachibana

Group C
551
Raphiel x Satanichia 71

Raphiel x Satanichia

Round 1
242 vote difference
Raphiel x Satanichia 71

Raphiel x Satanichia

Round 1
Lost by 242 votes
Tatsumi x Akame 187

Tatsumi x Akame

Group D
572
Kanade Tachibana x Yuzuru Otonashi 70

Kanade Tachibana x Yuzuru Otonashi

Round 1
625 vote difference
Kanade Tachibana x Yuzuru Otonashi 70

Kanade Tachibana x Yuzuru Otonashi

Round 1
Lost by 625 votes
Gon x Killua 188

Gon x Killua

Group B
509
Kayo x Satoru 69

Kayo x Satoru

Round 1
403 vote difference
Kayo x Satoru 69

Kayo x Satoru

Round 1
Lost by 403 votes
Sousuke x Chidori 189

Sousuke x Chidori

Group B
538
Sakie Satou x Tetsuo Takahashi 68

Sakie Satou x Tetsuo Takahashi

Round 1
251 vote difference
Sakie Satou x Tetsuo Takahashi 68

Sakie Satou x Tetsuo Takahashi

Round 1
Lost by 251 votes
Tanaka x Shiraishi 190

Tanaka x Shiraishi

Group D
831
Nagisa Shiota x Kaede Kayano 67

Nagisa Shiota x Kaede Kayano

Round 1
78 vote difference
Nagisa Shiota x Kaede Kayano 67

Nagisa Shiota x Kaede Kayano

Round 1
Lost by 78 votes
Togame x Shichika Yasuri 191

Togame x Shichika Yasuri

Group C
505
Haruhi Suzumiya x Kyon 66

Haruhi Suzumiya x Kyon

Round 1
555 vote difference
Haruhi Suzumiya x Kyon 66

Haruhi Suzumiya x Kyon

Round 1
Lost by 555 votes
Ichigo Kurosaki x Orihime Inoue 192

Ichigo Kurosaki x Orihime Inoue

Group A
712
Professor Oak x Muk 65

Professor Oak x Muk

Round 1
449 vote difference
Professor Oak x Muk 65

Professor Oak x Muk

Round 1
Lost by 449 votes
Masamune x Aki 193

Masamune x Aki

Group A
475
Sora x Stephanie 64

Sora x Stephanie

Round 1
795 vote difference
Sora x Stephanie 64

Sora x Stephanie

Round 1
Lost by 795 votes
Tatsuhiro Satou x Misaki Nakahara 194

Tatsuhiro Satou x Misaki Nakahara

Group C
533
Azumi Kotarou x Mizuno Akane 63

Azumi Kotarou x Mizuno Akane

Round 1
355 vote difference
Azumi Kotarou x Mizuno Akane 63

Azumi Kotarou x Mizuno Akane

Round 1
Lost by 355 votes
Altair x Setsuna 195

Altair x Setsuna

Group D
574
Raku Ichijou x Chitoge Kirisaki 62

Raku Ichijou x Chitoge Kirisaki

Round 1
760 vote difference
Raku Ichijou x Chitoge Kirisaki 62

Raku Ichijou x Chitoge Kirisaki

Round 1
Lost by 760 votes
Eli x Nozomi 196

Eli x Nozomi

Group B
598
Rem x Ram 61

Rem x Ram

Round 1
324 vote difference
Rem x Ram 61

Rem x Ram

Round 1
Lost by 324 votes
Katsura x Elizabeth 197

Katsura x Elizabeth

Group B
416
Shikamaru Nara x Temari 60

Shikamaru Nara x Temari

Round 1
466 vote difference
Shikamaru Nara x Temari 60

Shikamaru Nara x Temari

Round 1
Lost by 466 votes
Yuuri Katsuki x Victor Nikiforov 198

Yuuri Katsuki x Victor Nikiforov

Group D
609
Kamijou Touma x Misaka Mikoto 59

Kamijou Touma x Misaka Mikoto

Round 1
581 vote difference
Kamijou Touma x Misaka Mikoto 59

Kamijou Touma x Misaka Mikoto

Round 1
Lost by 581 votes
Saiki Kusuo x Teruhashi Kokomi 199

Saiki Kusuo x Teruhashi Kokomi

Group C
506
Satsuki x Ryuuko 58

Satsuki x Ryuuko

Round 1
446 vote difference
Satsuki x Ryuuko 58

Satsuki x Ryuuko

Round 1
Lost by 446 votes
Asahina Satoru x Watanabe Saki 200

Asahina Satoru x Watanabe Saki

Group A
551
Ritsu x Mio 57

Ritsu x Mio

Round 1
574 vote difference
Ritsu x Mio 57

Ritsu x Mio

Round 1
Lost by 574 votes
Mamika x Alicetaria 201

Mamika x Alicetaria

Group A
433
Megumi Tadokoro x Souma Yukihira 56

Megumi Tadokoro x Souma Yukihira

Round 1
669 vote difference
Megumi Tadokoro x Souma Yukihira 56

Megumi Tadokoro x Souma Yukihira

Round 1
Lost by 669 votes
Frieza x Krillin 202

Frieza x Krillin

Group C
385
Spike x Faye 55

Spike x Faye

Round 1
659 vote difference
Spike x Faye 55

Spike x Faye

Round 1
Lost by 659 votes
Yusuke Urameshi x Keiko Yukimura 203

Yusuke Urameshi x Keiko Yukimura

Group D
624
Atsuko "Akko" Kagari x Diana Cavendish 54

Atsuko "Akko" Kagari x Diana Cavendish

Round 1
470 vote difference
Atsuko "Akko" Kagari x Diana Cavendish 54

Atsuko "Akko" Kagari x Diana Cavendish

Round 1
Lost by 470 votes
Haru x Shizuku 204

Haru x Shizuku

Group B
360
Alice Nakiri x Ryou Kurokiba 53

Alice Nakiri x Ryou Kurokiba

Round 1
579 vote difference
Alice Nakiri x Ryou Kurokiba 53

Alice Nakiri x Ryou Kurokiba

Round 1
Lost by 579 votes
Yona x Hak 205

Yona x Hak

Group B
479
Ash Ketchum x Misty 52

Ash Ketchum x Misty

Round 1
463 vote difference
Ash Ketchum x Misty 52

Ash Ketchum x Misty

Round 1
Lost by 463 votes
Yuuki Yuuna x Mimori Togo 206

Yuuki Yuuna x Mimori Togo

Group D
501
Emiya Kiritsugu x Irisviel von Einzbern 51

Emiya Kiritsugu x Irisviel von Einzbern

Round 1
892 vote difference
Emiya Kiritsugu x Irisviel von Einzbern 51

Emiya Kiritsugu x Irisviel von Einzbern

Round 1
Lost by 892 votes
Monkey D. Luffy x Boa Hancock 207

Monkey D. Luffy x Boa Hancock

Group C
391
Hachiman Hikigaya x Yukino Yukinoshita 50

Hachiman Hikigaya x Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 1
778 vote difference
Hachiman Hikigaya x Yukino Yukinoshita 50

Hachiman Hikigaya x Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 1
Lost by 778 votes
Gintoki x Tsukuyo 208

Gintoki x Tsukuyo

Group A
587
Araragi Koyomi x Hanekawa Tsubasa 49

Araragi Koyomi x Hanekawa Tsubasa

Round 1
431 vote difference
Araragi Koyomi x Hanekawa Tsubasa 49

Araragi Koyomi x Hanekawa Tsubasa

Round 1
Lost by 431 votes
Hori x Miyamura 209

Hori x Miyamura

Group A
725
Sora x Shiro 48

Sora x Shiro

Round 1
210 vote difference
Sora x Shiro 48

Sora x Shiro

Round 1
Lost by 210 votes
Yukari Yukino x Takao Akizuki 210

Yukari Yukino x Takao Akizuki

Group C
389
Iroha isshiki x Hikigaya Hachiman 47

Iroha isshiki x Hikigaya Hachiman

Round 1
572 vote difference
Iroha isshiki x Hikigaya Hachiman 47

Iroha isshiki x Hikigaya Hachiman

Round 1
Lost by 572 votes
Anri Sonohara x Ryuugamine Mikado 211

Anri Sonohara x Ryuugamine Mikado

Group D
678
Ainz Ooal Gown x Albedo 46

Ainz Ooal Gown x Albedo

Round 1
563 vote difference
Ainz Ooal Gown x Albedo 46

Ainz Ooal Gown x Albedo

Round 1
Lost by 563 votes
Watanabe Saki x Maria Akizuki 212

Watanabe Saki x Maria Akizuki

Group B
384
Homura x Madoka 45

Homura x Madoka

Round 1
713 vote difference
Homura x Madoka 45

Homura x Madoka

Round 1
Lost by 713 votes
Souta Takanashi x Mahiru Inami 213

Souta Takanashi x Mahiru Inami

Group B
528
Izuku x Mei 44

Izuku x Mei

Round 1
358 vote difference
Izuku x Mei 44

Izuku x Mei

Round 1
Lost by 358 votes
Shirayuki x Zen Wistalia 214

Shirayuki x Zen Wistalia

Group D
678
Naruto x Hinata 43

Naruto x Hinata

Round 1
524 vote difference
Naruto x Hinata 43

Naruto x Hinata

Round 1
Lost by 524 votes
Tamako Kitashirakawa x Mochizou Ooji 215

Tamako Kitashirakawa x Mochizou Ooji

Group C
530
Issei Hyoudou x Rias Gremory 42

Issei Hyoudou x Rias Gremory

Round 1
330 vote difference
Issei Hyoudou x Rias Gremory 42

Issei Hyoudou x Rias Gremory

Round 1
Lost by 330 votes
Gon x Hisoka 216

Gon x Hisoka

Group A
394
Yato x Hiyori 41

Yato x Hiyori

Round 1
853 vote difference
Yato x Hiyori 41

Yato x Hiyori

Round 1
Lost by 853 votes
Makoto x Kyoko 217

Makoto x Kyoko

Group A
460
Tomoya x Nagisa 40

Tomoya x Nagisa

Round 1
610 vote difference
Tomoya x Nagisa 40

Tomoya x Nagisa

Round 1
Lost by 610 votes
Takumi Usui x Ayuzawa Misaki 218

Takumi Usui x Ayuzawa Misaki

Group C
539
Ryuuko x Mako 39

Ryuuko x Mako

Round 1
335 vote difference
Ryuuko x Mako 39

Ryuuko x Mako

Round 1
Lost by 335 votes
Rei Kiriyama x Akari Kawamoto 219

Rei Kiriyama x Akari Kawamoto

Group D
699
Seto Kaiba x Blue eyes white dragon 38

Seto Kaiba x Blue eyes white dragon

Round 1
468 vote difference
Seto Kaiba x Blue eyes white dragon 38

Seto Kaiba x Blue eyes white dragon

Round 1
Lost by 468 votes
Sagiri Izumi x Elf Yamada 220

Sagiri Izumi x Elf Yamada

Group B
344
Ira Gamagori x Mako Mankanshoku 37

Ira Gamagori x Mako Mankanshoku

Round 1
830 vote difference
Ira Gamagori x Mako Mankanshoku 37

Ira Gamagori x Mako Mankanshoku

Round 1
Lost by 830 votes
Luluco x Nova 221

Luluco x Nova

Group B
387
Sayaka x Kyouko 36

Sayaka x Kyouko

Round 1
671 vote difference
Sayaka x Kyouko 36

Sayaka x Kyouko

Round 1
Lost by 671 votes
Jun Satou x Yachiyo Todoroki 222

Jun Satou x Yachiyo Todoroki

Group D
645
Shirou Emiya x Saber 35

Shirou Emiya x Saber

Round 1
653 vote difference
Shirou Emiya x Saber 35

Shirou Emiya x Saber

Round 1
Lost by 653 votes
Kuroko x Momoi 223

Kuroko x Momoi

Group C
382
Koyomi Araragi x Shinobu Oshino 34

Koyomi Araragi x Shinobu Oshino

Round 1
717 vote difference
Koyomi Araragi x Shinobu Oshino 34

Koyomi Araragi x Shinobu Oshino

Round 1
Lost by 717 votes
Tanya x Viktoriya 224

Tanya x Viktoriya

Group A
500
Shinji Ikari x Asuka Langley Soryu 33

Shinji Ikari x Asuka Langley Soryu

Round 1
776 vote difference
Shinji Ikari x Asuka Langley Soryu 33

Shinji Ikari x Asuka Langley Soryu

Round 1
Lost by 776 votes
Yui Kiriyama x Yoshifumi Aoki 225

Yui Kiriyama x Yoshifumi Aoki

Group A
608
Christa x Ymir 32

Christa x Ymir

Round 1
608 vote difference
Christa x Ymir 32

Christa x Ymir

Round 1
Lost by 608 votes
Eureka x Renton Thurston 226

Eureka x Renton Thurston

Group C
342
Kamina x Yoko 31

Kamina x Yoko

Round 1
820 vote difference
Kamina x Yoko 31

Kamina x Yoko

Round 1
Lost by 820 votes
Jinta Yadomi x Naruko Anjou 227

Jinta Yadomi x Naruko Anjou

Group D
738
Jessie x James 30

Jessie x James

Round 1
774 vote difference
Jessie x James 30

Jessie x James

Round 1
Lost by 774 votes
Saeko Busujima x Takashi Komuro 228

Saeko Busujima x Takashi Komuro

Group B
334
Souma x Erina 29

Souma x Erina

Round 1
899 vote difference
Souma x Erina 29

Souma x Erina

Round 1
Lost by 899 votes
Chitanda x Mayaka 229

Chitanda x Mayaka

Group B
429
Ling Yao x Lan Fan 28

Ling Yao x Lan Fan

Round 1
639 vote difference
Ling Yao x Lan Fan 28

Ling Yao x Lan Fan

Round 1
Lost by 639 votes
Takeru Takaishi x Yagami Hikari 230

Takeru Takaishi x Yagami Hikari

Group D
401
C.C. x Lelouch 27

C.C. x Lelouch

Round 1
1090 vote difference
C.C. x Lelouch 27

C.C. x Lelouch

Round 1
Lost by 1090 votes
Hotaru Ichijou x Komari Koshigaya 231

Hotaru Ichijou x Komari Koshigaya

Group C
362
Yuigahama Yui x Hikigaya Hachiman 26

Yuigahama Yui x Hikigaya Hachiman

Round 1
720 vote difference
Yuigahama Yui x Hikigaya Hachiman 26

Yuigahama Yui x Hikigaya Hachiman

Round 1
Lost by 720 votes
Konata x Kagami 232

Konata x Kagami

Group A
385
Kumiko Oumae x Reina Kousaka 25

Kumiko Oumae x Reina Kousaka

Round 1
717 vote difference
Kumiko Oumae x Reina Kousaka 25

Kumiko Oumae x Reina Kousaka

Round 1
Lost by 717 votes
Roronoa Zoro x Tashigi 233

Roronoa Zoro x Tashigi

Group A
526
Koyomi Araragi x Karen Araragi 24

Koyomi Araragi x Karen Araragi

Round 1
534 vote difference
Koyomi Araragi x Karen Araragi 24

Koyomi Araragi x Karen Araragi

Round 1
Lost by 534 votes
Watanabe Saki x Shun Aonuma 234

Watanabe Saki x Shun Aonuma

Group C
323
Rikka Takanashi x Yuuta Togashi 23

Rikka Takanashi x Yuuta Togashi

Round 1
746 vote difference
Rikka Takanashi x Yuuta Togashi 23

Rikka Takanashi x Yuuta Togashi

Round 1
Lost by 746 votes
Mikiya x Shiki 235

Mikiya x Shiki

Group D
432
Oreki Houtarou x Chitanda Eru 22

Oreki Houtarou x Chitanda Eru

Round 1
909 vote difference
Oreki Houtarou x Chitanda Eru 22

Oreki Houtarou x Chitanda Eru

Round 1
Lost by 909 votes
Accelerator x Last Order 236

Accelerator x Last Order

Group B
503
Kanna Kamui x Riko Saikawa 21

Kanna Kamui x Riko Saikawa

Round 1
409 vote difference
Kanna Kamui x Riko Saikawa 21

Kanna Kamui x Riko Saikawa

Round 1
Lost by 409 votes
Arata Kasuga X Yui Kurata 237

Arata Kasuga X Yui Kurata

Group B
274
Kousei Arima x Kaori Miyazono 20

Kousei Arima x Kaori Miyazono

Round 1
955 vote difference
Kousei Arima x Kaori Miyazono 20

Kousei Arima x Kaori Miyazono

Round 1
Lost by 955 votes
Shizuo Heiwajima x Vorona 238

Shizuo Heiwajima x Vorona

Group D
427
Simon x Nia Teppelin 19

Simon x Nia Teppelin

Round 1
1084 vote difference
Simon x Nia Teppelin 19

Simon x Nia Teppelin

Round 1
Lost by 1084 votes
Sakura Kinomoto x Syaoran Li 239

Sakura Kinomoto x Syaoran Li

Group C
407
Chizuru Hishiro x Arata Kaizaki 18

Chizuru Hishiro x Arata Kaizaki

Round 1
530 vote difference
Chizuru Hishiro x Arata Kaizaki 18

Chizuru Hishiro x Arata Kaizaki

Round 1
Lost by 530 votes
Hei x Yin 240

Hei x Yin

Group A
500
Rintaro Okabe x Mayurii Shiina 17

Rintaro Okabe x Mayurii Shiina

Round 1
725 vote difference
Rintaro Okabe x Mayurii Shiina 17

Rintaro Okabe x Mayurii Shiina

Round 1
Lost by 725 votes
Kimihito Kurusu x Suu 241

Kimihito Kurusu x Suu

Group A
519
Subaru Natsuki x Emilia 16

Subaru Natsuki x Emilia

Round 1
887 vote difference
Subaru Natsuki x Emilia 16

Subaru Natsuki x Emilia

Round 1
Lost by 887 votes
Natsuki Shinohara x Kenji Koiso 242

Natsuki Shinohara x Kenji Koiso

Group C
469
Kazuma x Darkness 15

Kazuma x Darkness

Round 1
683 vote difference
Kazuma x Darkness 15

Kazuma x Darkness

Round 1
Lost by 683 votes
Chain Sumeragi x Steven Starphase 243

Chain Sumeragi x Steven Starphase

Group D
465
Eren x Mikasa 14

Eren x Mikasa

Round 1
1211 vote difference
Eren x Mikasa 14

Eren x Mikasa

Round 1
Lost by 1211 votes
Kageyama x Hinata 244

Kageyama x Hinata

Group B
460
Kirito x Asuna 13

Kirito x Asuna

Round 1
706 vote difference
Kirito x Asuna 13

Kirito x Asuna

Round 1
Lost by 706 votes
Kurome x Wave 245

Kurome x Wave

Group B
252
Taki x Mitsuha 12

Taki x Mitsuha

Round 1
1163 vote difference
Taki x Mitsuha 12

Taki x Mitsuha

Round 1
Lost by 1163 votes
Leonardo Watch x Mary Macbeth 246

Leonardo Watch x Mary Macbeth

Group D
343
Roy Mustang x Riza Hawkeye 11

Roy Mustang x Riza Hawkeye

Round 1
1473 vote difference
Roy Mustang x Riza Hawkeye 11

Roy Mustang x Riza Hawkeye

Round 1
Lost by 1473 votes
Riko Suminoe x Ako Suminoe 247

Riko Suminoe x Ako Suminoe

Group C
364
Subaru Natsuki x Rem 10

Subaru Natsuki x Rem

Round 1
903 vote difference
Subaru Natsuki x Rem 10

Subaru Natsuki x Rem

Round 1
Lost by 903 votes
Tohka x Shido 248

Tohka x Shido

Group A
301
Shirou Emiya x Rin Tohsaka 9

Shirou Emiya x Rin Tohsaka

Round 1
1077 vote difference
Shirou Emiya x Rin Tohsaka 9

Shirou Emiya x Rin Tohsaka

Round 1
Lost by 1077 votes
Cocona x Yayaka 249

Cocona x Yayaka

Group A
258
Shouko Nishimiya x Shouya Ishida 8

Shouko Nishimiya x Shouya Ishida

Round 1
1395 vote difference
Shouko Nishimiya x Shouya Ishida 8

Shouko Nishimiya x Shouya Ishida

Round 1
Lost by 1395 votes
Katsuhira x Chidori 250

Katsuhira x Chidori

Group C
380
Kazuma x Aqua 7

Kazuma x Aqua

Round 1
893 vote difference
Kazuma x Aqua 7

Kazuma x Aqua

Round 1
Lost by 893 votes
Claire x Chane 251

Claire x Chane

Group D
523
Todoroki Shouto x Yaoyorozu Momo 6

Todoroki Shouto x Yaoyorozu Momo

Round 1
1051 vote difference
Todoroki Shouto x Yaoyorozu Momo 6

Todoroki Shouto x Yaoyorozu Momo

Round 1
Lost by 1051 votes
Anna x Tanukichi 252

Anna x Tanukichi

Group B
280
Kobayashi x Tohru 5

Kobayashi x Tohru

Round 1
1085 vote difference
Kobayashi x Tohru 5

Kobayashi x Tohru

Round 1
Lost by 1085 votes
Mugen x Fuu 253

Mugen x Fuu

Group B
396
Taiga Aisaka x Ryuuji Takasu 4

Taiga Aisaka x Ryuuji Takasu

Round 1
1044 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka x Ryuuji Takasu 4

Taiga Aisaka x Ryuuji Takasu

Round 1
Lost by 1044 votes
Shino Amakusa x Deer 254

Shino Amakusa x Deer

Group D
432
Kazuma x Megumin 3

Kazuma x Megumin

Round 1
1662 vote difference
Kazuma x Megumin 3

Kazuma x Megumin

Round 1
Lost by 1662 votes
Sadao x Chiho 255

Sadao x Chiho

Group C
361
Edward x Winry 2

Edward x Winry

Round 1
1254 vote difference
Edward x Winry 2

Edward x Winry

Round 1
Lost by 1254 votes
Muse x Salama 256

Muse x Salama

Group A
425
Izuku x Ochako 1

Izuku x Ochako

Round 1
1391 vote difference
Izuku x Ochako 1

Izuku x Ochako

Round 1
Lost by 1391 votes