/r/anime's Best Couples/Ships V

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Shouya Ishida x Shouko Nishimiya 1

Shouya Ishida x Shouko Nishimiya

Group A
8854
Yuuta Togashi x Rikka Takanashi 9

Yuuta Togashi x Rikka Takanashi

Round 6
266 vote difference
Izuku Midoriya x Ochako Uraraka 2

Izuku Midoriya x Ochako Uraraka

Group C
3173
Oreki x Chitanda 31

Oreki x Chitanda

Round 4
141 vote difference
Oreki x Chitanda 31

Oreki x Chitanda

Round 4
Lost by 141 votes
Kazuma x Megumin 3

Kazuma x Megumin

Group D
8461
Kousei Arima x Kaori Miyazono 30

Kousei Arima x Kaori Miyazono

Round 4
48 vote difference
Shouya Ishida x Shouko Nishimiya 1

Shouya Ishida x Shouko Nishimiya

Round 8
Lost by 305 votes
Natsuki Subaru x Emilia 4

Natsuki Subaru x Emilia

Group B
3455
Shinobu Oshino x Koyomi Araragi 36

Shinobu Oshino x Koyomi Araragi

Round 4
76 vote difference
Shinobu Oshino x Koyomi Araragi 36

Shinobu Oshino x Koyomi Araragi

Round 4
Lost by 76 votes
Kazuma x Aqua 5

Kazuma x Aqua

Group B
3030
Kyouko x Sayaka 69

Kyouko x Sayaka

Round 3
94 vote difference
Lelouch Lamperouge x C.C. 28

Lelouch Lamperouge x C.C.

Round 4
Lost by 121 votes
Edward X Winry 6

Edward X Winry

Group D
5800
Nishikata x Takagi-san 27

Nishikata x Takagi-san

Round 4
277 vote difference
Kazuma x Megumin 3

Kazuma x Megumin

Round 6
Lost by 340 votes
Kobayashi x Tohru 7

Kobayashi x Tohru

Group C
3589
Hirotaka Nifuji x Narumi Momose 103

Hirotaka Nifuji x Narumi Momose

Round 4
54 vote difference
Ryuuji Takasu x Taiga Aisaka 10

Ryuuji Takasu x Taiga Aisaka

Round 5
Lost by 271 votes
Natsuki Subaru x Rem 8

Natsuki Subaru x Rem

Group A
3907
Nagisa x Tomoya 25

Nagisa x Tomoya

Round 4
34 vote difference
Yuuta Togashi x Rikka Takanashi 9

Yuuta Togashi x Rikka Takanashi

Round 5
Lost by 265 votes
Yuuta Togashi x Rikka Takanashi 9

Yuuta Togashi x Rikka Takanashi

Group A
5068
Madoka Kaname x Akemi Homura 24

Madoka Kaname x Akemi Homura

Round 4
145 vote difference
Shouya Ishida x Shouko Nishimiya 1

Shouya Ishida x Shouko Nishimiya

Round 6
Lost by 266 votes
Ryuuji Takasu x Taiga Aisaka 10

Ryuuji Takasu x Taiga Aisaka

Group C
6049
Kazuma x Megumin 3

Kazuma x Megumin

Round 7
108 vote difference
Kazuma x Megumin 3

Kazuma x Megumin

Round 7
Lost by 108 votes
Megumin x Yunyun 11

Megumin x Yunyun

Group D
1978
Momo Yaoyorozu x Shouto Todoroki 75

Momo Yaoyorozu x Shouto Todoroki

Round 3
54 vote difference
Momo Yaoyorozu x Shouto Todoroki 75

Momo Yaoyorozu x Shouto Todoroki

Round 3
Lost by 54 votes
Hiro X Zero Two 12

Hiro X Zero Two

Group B
2937
Ritsu x Mio 53

Ritsu x Mio

Round 3
41 vote difference
Hachiman Hikigaya x Yui Yuigahama 21

Hachiman Hikigaya x Yui Yuigahama

Round 4
Lost by 124 votes
Shinji Ikari x Asuka Langley Sohryu 13

Shinji Ikari x Asuka Langley Sohryu

Group B
3421
Rintarou Okabe x Shiina Mayuri 52

Rintarou Okabe x Shiina Mayuri

Round 3
37 vote difference
Shinobu Oshino x Koyomi Araragi 36

Shinobu Oshino x Koyomi Araragi

Round 5
Lost by 263 votes
Taki Tachibana x Mitsuha Miyamizu 14

Taki Tachibana x Mitsuha Miyamizu

Group D
4855
Kazuma x Megumin 3

Kazuma x Megumin

Round 5
563 vote difference
Kazuma x Megumin 3

Kazuma x Megumin

Round 5
Lost by 563 votes
Eren Yeager x Mikasa Ackerman 15

Eren Yeager x Mikasa Ackerman

Group C
3495
Kirito x Asuna 18

Kirito x Asuna

Round 4
129 vote difference
Oreki x Chitanda 31

Oreki x Chitanda

Round 5
Lost by 297 votes
Hachiman Hikigaya & Yukino Yukinoshita 16

Hachiman Hikigaya & Yukino Yukinoshita

Group A
3548
Shirou Emiya x Tohsaka Rin 17

Shirou Emiya x Tohsaka Rin

Round 4
15 vote difference
Shouya Ishida x Shouko Nishimiya 1

Shouya Ishida x Shouko Nishimiya

Round 5
Lost by 430 votes
Shirou Emiya x Tohsaka Rin 17

Shirou Emiya x Tohsaka Rin

Group A
3156
Hachiman Hikigaya & Yukino Yukinoshita 16

Hachiman Hikigaya & Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 4
15 vote difference
Hachiman Hikigaya & Yukino Yukinoshita 16

Hachiman Hikigaya & Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 4
Lost by 15 votes
Kirito x Asuna 18

Kirito x Asuna

Group C
2543
Tohru Honda x Kyo Sohma 82

Tohru Honda x Kyo Sohma

Round 3
27 vote difference
Eren Yeager x Mikasa Ackerman 15

Eren Yeager x Mikasa Ackerman

Round 4
Lost by 129 votes
Jessie x James 19

Jessie x James

Group D
2648
Simon x Nia 46

Simon x Nia

Round 3
46 vote difference
Taki Tachibana x Mitsuha Miyamizu 14

Taki Tachibana x Mitsuha Miyamizu

Round 4
Lost by 602 votes
Krista Lenz x Ymir 20

Krista Lenz x Ymir

Group B
2672
Kotarou Azumi x Akane Mizuno 109

Kotarou Azumi x Akane Mizuno

Round 2
105 vote difference
Shinji Ikari x Asuka Langley Sohryu 13

Shinji Ikari x Asuka Langley Sohryu

Round 4
Lost by 139 votes
Hachiman Hikigaya x Yui Yuigahama 21

Hachiman Hikigaya x Yui Yuigahama

Group B
4868
Shinobu Oshino x Koyomi Araragi 36

Shinobu Oshino x Koyomi Araragi

Round 6
13 vote difference
Shinobu Oshino x Koyomi Araragi 36

Shinobu Oshino x Koyomi Araragi

Round 6
Lost by 13 votes
Haruhi Suzumiya x Kyon 22

Haruhi Suzumiya x Kyon

Group D
3915
Atsuko "Akko" Kagari x Diana Cavendish 107

Atsuko "Akko" Kagari x Diana Cavendish

Round 2
263 vote difference
Edward X Winry 6

Edward X Winry

Round 5
Lost by 325 votes
Kiritsugu Emiya x Irisviel von Einzbern 23

Kiritsugu Emiya x Irisviel von Einzbern

Group C
2386
Araragi Koyomi x Hanekawa Tsubasa 42

Araragi Koyomi x Hanekawa Tsubasa

Round 3
62 vote difference
Ryuuji Takasu x Taiga Aisaka 10

Ryuuji Takasu x Taiga Aisaka

Round 4
Lost by 412 votes
Madoka Kaname x Akemi Homura 24

Madoka Kaname x Akemi Homura

Group A
2959
Yuuta Togashi x Rikka Takanashi 9

Yuuta Togashi x Rikka Takanashi

Round 4
145 vote difference
Yuuta Togashi x Rikka Takanashi 9

Yuuta Togashi x Rikka Takanashi

Round 4
Lost by 145 votes
Nagisa x Tomoya 25

Nagisa x Tomoya

Group A
2717
Natsuki Subaru x Rem 8

Natsuki Subaru x Rem

Round 4
34 vote difference
Natsuki Subaru x Rem 8

Natsuki Subaru x Rem

Round 4
Lost by 34 votes
Kumiko Oumae x Reina Kousaka 26

Kumiko Oumae x Reina Kousaka

Group C
1069
Hirotaka Nifuji x Narumi Momose 103

Hirotaka Nifuji x Narumi Momose

Round 2
58 vote difference
Hirotaka Nifuji x Narumi Momose 103

Hirotaka Nifuji x Narumi Momose

Round 2
Lost by 58 votes
Nishikata x Takagi-san 27

Nishikata x Takagi-san

Group D
2873
Edward X Winry 6

Edward X Winry

Round 4
277 vote difference
Edward X Winry 6

Edward X Winry

Round 4
Lost by 277 votes
Lelouch Lamperouge x C.C. 28

Lelouch Lamperouge x C.C.

Group B
3499
Hachiman Hikigaya x Yui Yuigahama 21

Hachiman Hikigaya x Yui Yuigahama

Round 5
112 vote difference
Hachiman Hikigaya x Yui Yuigahama 21

Hachiman Hikigaya x Yui Yuigahama

Round 5
Lost by 112 votes
Kamina x Yoko Littner 29

Kamina x Yoko Littner

Group B
1936
Shinobu Oshino x Koyomi Araragi 36

Shinobu Oshino x Koyomi Araragi

Round 3
110 vote difference
Shinobu Oshino x Koyomi Araragi 36

Shinobu Oshino x Koyomi Araragi

Round 3
Lost by 110 votes
Kousei Arima x Kaori Miyazono 30

Kousei Arima x Kaori Miyazono

Group D
2966
Kazuma x Megumin 3

Kazuma x Megumin

Round 4
48 vote difference
Kazuma x Megumin 3

Kazuma x Megumin

Round 4
Lost by 48 votes
Oreki x Chitanda 31

Oreki x Chitanda

Group C
4716
Izuku Midoriya x Ochako Uraraka 2

Izuku Midoriya x Ochako Uraraka

Round 4
141 vote difference
Ryuuji Takasu x Taiga Aisaka 10

Ryuuji Takasu x Taiga Aisaka

Round 6
Lost by 163 votes
Ainz Ooal Gown x Albedo 32

Ainz Ooal Gown x Albedo

Group A
2365
Kaminari x Jirou 33

Kaminari x Jirou

Round 3
53 vote difference
Shouya Ishida x Shouko Nishimiya 1

Shouya Ishida x Shouko Nishimiya

Round 4
Lost by 936 votes
Kaminari x Jirou 33

Kaminari x Jirou

Group A
1950
Ainz Ooal Gown x Albedo 32

Ainz Ooal Gown x Albedo

Round 3
53 vote difference
Ainz Ooal Gown x Albedo 32

Ainz Ooal Gown x Albedo

Round 3
Lost by 53 votes
Ling Yao x Lan Fan 34

Ling Yao x Lan Fan

Group C
1969
Oreki x Chitanda 31

Oreki x Chitanda

Round 3
251 vote difference
Oreki x Chitanda 31

Oreki x Chitanda

Round 3
Lost by 251 votes
Yui x Azusa 35

Yui x Azusa

Group D
1948
Kousei Arima x Kaori Miyazono 30

Kousei Arima x Kaori Miyazono

Round 3
230 vote difference
Kousei Arima x Kaori Miyazono 30

Kousei Arima x Kaori Miyazono

Round 3
Lost by 230 votes
Shinobu Oshino x Koyomi Araragi 36

Shinobu Oshino x Koyomi Araragi

Group B
5352
Hachiman Hikigaya x Yui Yuigahama 21

Hachiman Hikigaya x Yui Yuigahama

Round 6
13 vote difference
Shouya Ishida x Shouko Nishimiya 1

Shouya Ishida x Shouko Nishimiya

Round 7
Lost by 372 votes
Mako Mankanshoku x Ira Gamagoori 37

Mako Mankanshoku x Ira Gamagoori

Group B
1238
Nagisa x Kaede 92

Nagisa x Kaede

Round 2
39 vote difference
Nagisa x Kaede 92

Nagisa x Kaede

Round 2
Lost by 39 votes
Saitama x Genos 38

Saitama x Genos

Group D
973
Ryuko Matoi x Satsuki Kiryuin 91

Ryuko Matoi x Satsuki Kiryuin

Round 2
161 vote difference
Ryuko Matoi x Satsuki Kiryuin 91

Ryuko Matoi x Satsuki Kiryuin

Round 2
Lost by 161 votes
Eren Yeager x Krista Lenz 39

Eren Yeager x Krista Lenz

Group C
1147
Mashiro Shiina x Sorata Kanda 90

Mashiro Shiina x Sorata Kanda

Round 2
107 vote difference
Mashiro Shiina x Sorata Kanda 90

Mashiro Shiina x Sorata Kanda

Round 2
Lost by 107 votes
Yato x Hiyori 40

Yato x Hiyori

Group A
1947
Nagisa x Tomoya 25

Nagisa x Tomoya

Round 3
114 vote difference
Nagisa x Tomoya 25

Nagisa x Tomoya

Round 3
Lost by 114 votes
Sora x Stephanie Dola 41

Sora x Stephanie Dola

Group A
1855
Professor Oak x Muk 88

Professor Oak x Muk

Round 2
44 vote difference
Madoka Kaname x Akemi Homura 24

Madoka Kaname x Akemi Homura

Round 3
Lost by 269 votes
Araragi Koyomi x Hanekawa Tsubasa 42

Araragi Koyomi x Hanekawa Tsubasa

Group C
1800
Kiritsugu Emiya x Irisviel von Einzbern 23

Kiritsugu Emiya x Irisviel von Einzbern

Round 3
62 vote difference
Kiritsugu Emiya x Irisviel von Einzbern 23

Kiritsugu Emiya x Irisviel von Einzbern

Round 3
Lost by 62 votes
Saitama x Tatsumaki 43

Saitama x Tatsumaki

Group D
1062
Vigne x Gabriel 86

Vigne x Gabriel

Round 2
44 vote difference
Vigne x Gabriel 86

Vigne x Gabriel

Round 2
Lost by 44 votes
Emilia x Rem 44

Emilia x Rem

Group B
1970
Kaneki x Touka 85

Kaneki x Touka

Round 2
205 vote difference
Hachiman Hikigaya x Yui Yuigahama 21

Hachiman Hikigaya x Yui Yuigahama

Round 3
Lost by 348 votes
Kanna x Riko 45

Kanna x Riko

Group B
1835
Minato x Kushina 84

Minato x Kushina

Round 2
138 vote difference
Krista Lenz x Ymir 20

Krista Lenz x Ymir

Round 3
Lost by 216 votes
Simon x Nia 46

Simon x Nia

Group D
1876
Jessie x James 19

Jessie x James

Round 3
46 vote difference
Jessie x James 19

Jessie x James

Round 3
Lost by 46 votes
Goro x Ichigo 47

Goro x Ichigo

Group C
989
Tohru Honda x Kyo Sohma 82

Tohru Honda x Kyo Sohma

Round 2
192 vote difference
Tohru Honda x Kyo Sohma 82

Tohru Honda x Kyo Sohma

Round 2
Lost by 192 votes
Shirou Emiya x Sakura Matou 48

Shirou Emiya x Sakura Matou

Group A
1134
Ooga Kazuomi x Rena Kariu 81

Ooga Kazuomi x Rena Kariu

Round 2
40 vote difference
Ooga Kazuomi x Rena Kariu 81

Ooga Kazuomi x Rena Kariu

Round 2
Lost by 40 votes
Bell Cranel x Ais Wallenstein 49

Bell Cranel x Ais Wallenstein

Group A
1611
Aki Tomoya x Utaha Kasumigaoka 208

Aki Tomoya x Utaha Kasumigaoka

Round 1
206 vote difference
Hachiman Hikigaya & Yukino Yukinoshita 16

Hachiman Hikigaya & Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 3
Lost by 304 votes
Kimihito Kurusu x Miia 50

Kimihito Kurusu x Miia

Group C
1078
Arata Kaizaki x Chizuru Hishiro 79

Arata Kaizaki x Chizuru Hishiro

Round 2
135 vote difference
Arata Kaizaki x Chizuru Hishiro 79

Arata Kaizaki x Chizuru Hishiro

Round 2
Lost by 135 votes
Naruto x Hinata 51

Naruto x Hinata

Group D
1473
Tetsuo Takahashi x Sakie Satou 78

Tetsuo Takahashi x Sakie Satou

Round 2
63 vote difference
Taki Tachibana x Mitsuha Miyamizu 14

Taki Tachibana x Mitsuha Miyamizu

Round 3
Lost by 686 votes
Rintarou Okabe x Shiina Mayuri 52

Rintarou Okabe x Shiina Mayuri

Group B
2109
Shinji Ikari x Asuka Langley Sohryu 13

Shinji Ikari x Asuka Langley Sohryu

Round 3
37 vote difference
Shinji Ikari x Asuka Langley Sohryu 13

Shinji Ikari x Asuka Langley Sohryu

Round 3
Lost by 37 votes
Ritsu x Mio 53

Ritsu x Mio

Group B
2189
Hiro X Zero Two 12

Hiro X Zero Two

Round 3
41 vote difference
Hiro X Zero Two 12

Hiro X Zero Two

Round 3
Lost by 41 votes
Koyomi Araragi x Karen Araragi 54

Koyomi Araragi x Karen Araragi

Group D
1222
Momo Yaoyorozu x Shouto Todoroki 75

Momo Yaoyorozu x Shouto Todoroki

Round 2
1 vote difference
Momo Yaoyorozu x Shouto Todoroki 75

Momo Yaoyorozu x Shouto Todoroki

Round 2
Lost by 1 votes
Tarou Kabakura x Hanako Koyanagi 55

Tarou Kabakura x Hanako Koyanagi

Group C
1039
Hachiman Hikigaya x Iroha Isshiki 74

Hachiman Hikigaya x Iroha Isshiki

Round 2
99 vote difference
Hachiman Hikigaya x Iroha Isshiki 74

Hachiman Hikigaya x Iroha Isshiki

Round 2
Lost by 99 votes
Zorome x Miku 56

Zorome x Miku

Group A
1174
Lelouch x Shirley 73

Lelouch x Shirley

Round 2
36 vote difference
Lelouch x Shirley 73

Lelouch x Shirley

Round 2
Lost by 36 votes
Ash Ketchum x Misty 57

Ash Ketchum x Misty

Group A
1705
Masafumi Akagi x Ryouko Kaji 72

Masafumi Akagi x Ryouko Kaji

Round 2
12 vote difference
Natsuki Subaru x Rem 8

Natsuki Subaru x Rem

Round 3
Lost by 341 votes
Bell Cranell x Hestia 58

Bell Cranell x Hestia

Group C
1662
Ichijou Raku x Kirisaki Chitoge 71

Ichijou Raku x Kirisaki Chitoge

Round 2
170 vote difference
Kobayashi x Tohru 7

Kobayashi x Tohru

Round 3
Lost by 304 votes
Rin x Nadeshiko 59

Rin x Nadeshiko

Group D
1787
Shinji X Kaworu 70

Shinji X Kaworu

Round 2
322 vote difference
Edward X Winry 6

Edward X Winry

Round 3
Lost by 518 votes
Saitama X Fubuki 60

Saitama X Fubuki

Group B
1227
Kyouko x Sayaka 69

Kyouko x Sayaka

Round 2
79 vote difference
Kyouko x Sayaka 69

Kyouko x Sayaka

Round 2
Lost by 79 votes
Kaiba x Blue-Eyes White Dragon 61

Kaiba x Blue-Eyes White Dragon

Group B
556
Sadao Maou x Emi Yusa 196

Sadao Maou x Emi Yusa

Round 1
18 vote difference
Sadao Maou x Emi Yusa 196

Sadao Maou x Emi Yusa

Round 1
Lost by 18 votes
Satanichia x Dog 62

Satanichia x Dog

Group D
1048
Principal x Deer 67

Principal x Deer

Round 2
34 vote difference
Principal x Deer 67

Principal x Deer

Round 2
Lost by 34 votes
Ryuko Matoi x Mako Mankanshoku 63

Ryuko Matoi x Mako Mankanshoku

Group C
1223
Yukihira Souma x Nakiri Erina 66

Yukihira Souma x Nakiri Erina

Round 2
69 vote difference
Yukihira Souma x Nakiri Erina 66

Yukihira Souma x Nakiri Erina

Round 2
Lost by 69 votes
Aoba x Hifumi 64

Aoba x Hifumi

Group A
1125
Spike Spiegel x Faye Valentine 65

Spike Spiegel x Faye Valentine

Round 2
196 vote difference
Spike Spiegel x Faye Valentine 65

Spike Spiegel x Faye Valentine

Round 2
Lost by 196 votes
Spike Spiegel x Faye Valentine 65

Spike Spiegel x Faye Valentine

Group A
1788
Aoba x Hifumi 64

Aoba x Hifumi

Round 2
196 vote difference
Shouya Ishida x Shouko Nishimiya 1

Shouya Ishida x Shouko Nishimiya

Round 3
Lost by 664 votes
Yukihira Souma x Nakiri Erina 66

Yukihira Souma x Nakiri Erina

Group C
1689
Ryuko Matoi x Mako Mankanshoku 63

Ryuko Matoi x Mako Mankanshoku

Round 2
69 vote difference
Izuku Midoriya x Ochako Uraraka 2

Izuku Midoriya x Ochako Uraraka

Round 3
Lost by 325 votes
Principal x Deer 67

Principal x Deer

Group D
1737
Satanichia x Dog 62

Satanichia x Dog

Round 2
34 vote difference
Kazuma x Megumin 3

Kazuma x Megumin

Round 3
Lost by 542 votes
Issei Hyoudou x Rias Gremory 68

Issei Hyoudou x Rias Gremory

Group B
1617
Sadao Maou x Emi Yusa 196

Sadao Maou x Emi Yusa

Round 2
1 vote difference
Natsuki Subaru x Emilia 4

Natsuki Subaru x Emilia

Round 3
Lost by 373 votes
Kyouko x Sayaka 69

Kyouko x Sayaka

Group B
1925
Saitama X Fubuki 60

Saitama X Fubuki

Round 2
79 vote difference
Kazuma x Aqua 5

Kazuma x Aqua

Round 3
Lost by 94 votes
Shinji X Kaworu 70

Shinji X Kaworu

Group D
766
Usui x Misaki 187

Usui x Misaki

Round 1
22 vote difference
Rin x Nadeshiko 59

Rin x Nadeshiko

Round 2
Lost by 322 votes
Ichijou Raku x Kirisaki Chitoge 71

Ichijou Raku x Kirisaki Chitoge

Group C
932
Bell Cranell x Hestia 58

Bell Cranell x Hestia

Round 2
170 vote difference
Bell Cranell x Hestia 58

Bell Cranell x Hestia

Round 2
Lost by 170 votes
Masafumi Akagi x Ryouko Kaji 72

Masafumi Akagi x Ryouko Kaji

Group A
1154
Ash Ketchum x Misty 57

Ash Ketchum x Misty

Round 2
12 vote difference
Ash Ketchum x Misty 57

Ash Ketchum x Misty

Round 2
Lost by 12 votes
Lelouch x Shirley 73

Lelouch x Shirley

Group A
1600
Zorome x Miku 56

Zorome x Miku

Round 2
36 vote difference
Yuuta Togashi x Rikka Takanashi 9

Yuuta Togashi x Rikka Takanashi

Round 3
Lost by 408 votes
Hachiman Hikigaya x Iroha Isshiki 74

Hachiman Hikigaya x Iroha Isshiki

Group C
1584
Tarou Kabakura x Hanako Koyanagi 55

Tarou Kabakura x Hanako Koyanagi

Round 2
99 vote difference
Ryuuji Takasu x Taiga Aisaka 10

Ryuuji Takasu x Taiga Aisaka

Round 3
Lost by 353 votes
Momo Yaoyorozu x Shouto Todoroki 75

Momo Yaoyorozu x Shouto Todoroki

Group D
2390
Koyomi Araragi x Karen Araragi 54

Koyomi Araragi x Karen Araragi

Round 2
1 vote difference
Haruhi Suzumiya x Kyon 22

Haruhi Suzumiya x Kyon

Round 4
Lost by 388 votes
Misato Katsuragi x Shinji Ikari 76

Misato Katsuragi x Shinji Ikari

Group B
935
Makoto x Chiaki 181

Makoto x Chiaki

Round 1
96 vote difference
Ritsu x Mio 53

Ritsu x Mio

Round 2
Lost by 406 votes
Riko x Reg 77

Riko x Reg

Group B
1244
Rintarou Okabe x Shiina Mayuri 52

Rintarou Okabe x Shiina Mayuri

Round 2
238 vote difference
Rintarou Okabe x Shiina Mayuri 52

Rintarou Okabe x Shiina Mayuri

Round 2
Lost by 238 votes
Tetsuo Takahashi x Sakie Satou 78

Tetsuo Takahashi x Sakie Satou

Group D
970
Naruto x Hinata 51

Naruto x Hinata

Round 2
63 vote difference
Naruto x Hinata 51

Naruto x Hinata

Round 2
Lost by 63 votes
Arata Kaizaki x Chizuru Hishiro 79

Arata Kaizaki x Chizuru Hishiro

Group C
1715
Kimihito Kurusu x Miia 50

Kimihito Kurusu x Miia

Round 2
135 vote difference
Eren Yeager x Mikasa Ackerman 15

Eren Yeager x Mikasa Ackerman

Round 3
Lost by 179 votes
Naruto X Sasuke 80

Naruto X Sasuke

Group A
481
Sawako x Shota 177

Sawako x Shota

Round 1
26 vote difference
Sawako x Shota 177

Sawako x Shota

Round 1
Lost by 26 votes
Ooga Kazuomi x Rena Kariu 81

Ooga Kazuomi x Rena Kariu

Group A
1435
Shirou Emiya x Sakura Matou 48

Shirou Emiya x Sakura Matou

Round 2
40 vote difference
Shirou Emiya x Tohsaka Rin 17

Shirou Emiya x Tohsaka Rin

Round 3
Lost by 424 votes
Tohru Honda x Kyo Sohma 82

Tohru Honda x Kyo Sohma

Group C
1865
Kirito x Asuna 18

Kirito x Asuna

Round 3
27 vote difference
Kirito x Asuna 18

Kirito x Asuna

Round 3
Lost by 27 votes
Yukihira Souma x Tadokoro Megumi 83

Yukihira Souma x Tadokoro Megumi

Group D
1007
Simon x Nia 46

Simon x Nia

Round 2
152 vote difference
Simon x Nia 46

Simon x Nia

Round 2
Lost by 152 votes
Minato x Kushina 84

Minato x Kushina

Group B
1176
Kanna x Riko 45

Kanna x Riko

Round 2
138 vote difference
Kanna x Riko 45

Kanna x Riko

Round 2
Lost by 138 votes
Kaneki x Touka 85

Kaneki x Touka

Group B
1131
Nayuta Kani x Itsuki Hashima 172

Nayuta Kani x Itsuki Hashima

Round 1
154 vote difference
Emilia x Rem 44

Emilia x Rem

Round 2
Lost by 205 votes
Vigne x Gabriel 86

Vigne x Gabriel

Group D
1462
Saitama x Tatsumaki 43

Saitama x Tatsumaki

Round 2
44 vote difference
Haruhi Suzumiya x Kyon 22

Haruhi Suzumiya x Kyon

Round 3
Lost by 387 votes
Kayo x Satoru 87

Kayo x Satoru

Group C
952
Jabami Yumeko x Momobami Kirari 170

Jabami Yumeko x Momobami Kirari

Round 1
150 vote difference
Araragi Koyomi x Hanekawa Tsubasa 42

Araragi Koyomi x Hanekawa Tsubasa

Round 2
Lost by 215 votes
Professor Oak x Muk 88

Professor Oak x Muk

Group A
1252
Sora x Stephanie Dola 41

Sora x Stephanie Dola

Round 2
44 vote difference
Sora x Stephanie Dola 41

Sora x Stephanie Dola

Round 2
Lost by 44 votes
Ichijou Raku x Onodera Kosaki 89

Ichijou Raku x Onodera Kosaki

Group A
942
Hirotaka Wakamatsu x Seo Yuzuki 168

Hirotaka Wakamatsu x Seo Yuzuki

Round 1
195 vote difference
Yato x Hiyori 40

Yato x Hiyori

Round 2
Lost by 258 votes
Mashiro Shiina x Sorata Kanda 90

Mashiro Shiina x Sorata Kanda

Group C
1471
Eren Yeager x Krista Lenz 39

Eren Yeager x Krista Lenz

Round 2
107 vote difference
Hirotaka Nifuji x Narumi Momose 103

Hirotaka Nifuji x Narumi Momose

Round 3
Lost by 231 votes
Ryuko Matoi x Satsuki Kiryuin 91

Ryuko Matoi x Satsuki Kiryuin

Group D
1579
Saitama x Genos 38

Saitama x Genos

Round 2
161 vote difference
Nishikata x Takagi-san 27

Nishikata x Takagi-san

Round 3
Lost by 371 votes
Nagisa x Kaede 92

Nagisa x Kaede

Group B
1755
Mako Mankanshoku x Ira Gamagoori 37

Mako Mankanshoku x Ira Gamagoori

Round 2
39 vote difference
Lelouch Lamperouge x C.C. 28

Lelouch Lamperouge x C.C.

Round 3
Lost by 186 votes
Sora x Shiro 93

Sora x Shiro

Group B
472
Sorata Kanda x Nanami Aoyama 164

Sorata Kanda x Nanami Aoyama

Round 1
34 vote difference
Sorata Kanda x Nanami Aoyama 164

Sorata Kanda x Nanami Aoyama

Round 1
Lost by 34 votes
Kallen x Lelouch 94

Kallen x Lelouch

Group D
990
Yui x Azusa 35

Yui x Azusa

Round 2
249 vote difference
Yui x Azusa 35

Yui x Azusa

Round 2
Lost by 249 votes
Fafnir x Takiya Makoto 95

Fafnir x Takiya Makoto

Group C
922
Akko Kagari x Andrew Hanbridge 162

Akko Kagari x Andrew Hanbridge

Round 1
140 vote difference
Ling Yao x Lan Fan 34

Ling Yao x Lan Fan

Round 2
Lost by 302 votes
Chise X Elias 96

Chise X Elias

Group A
1119
Kaminari x Jirou 33

Kaminari x Jirou

Round 2
81 vote difference
Kaminari x Jirou 33

Kaminari x Jirou

Round 2
Lost by 81 votes
Kaoru x Hajime 97

Kaoru x Hajime

Group A
1064
Ainz Ooal Gown x Albedo 32

Ainz Ooal Gown x Albedo

Round 2
172 vote difference
Ainz Ooal Gown x Albedo 32

Ainz Ooal Gown x Albedo

Round 2
Lost by 172 votes
Rin Toyama x Kou Yagami 98

Rin Toyama x Kou Yagami

Group C
848
Tamako Kitashirakawa x Ooji Mochizou 159

Tamako Kitashirakawa x Ooji Mochizou

Round 1
119 vote difference
Oreki x Chitanda 31

Oreki x Chitanda

Round 2
Lost by 330 votes
Tadaomi Karasuma x Irina Jelavic 99

Tadaomi Karasuma x Irina Jelavic

Group D
974
Minori x Taiga 158

Minori x Taiga

Round 1
220 vote difference
Kousei Arima x Kaori Miyazono 30

Kousei Arima x Kaori Miyazono

Round 2
Lost by 328 votes
Kamijou Touma x Misaka Mikoto 100

Kamijou Touma x Misaka Mikoto

Group B
1112
Jintan x Menma 157

Jintan x Menma

Round 1
97 vote difference
Kamina x Yoko Littner 29

Kamina x Yoko Littner

Round 2
Lost by 153 votes
Seiya Kanie x Isuzu Sento 101

Seiya Kanie x Isuzu Sento

Group B
1022
Rei Kiriyama x Akari Kawamoto 156

Rei Kiriyama x Akari Kawamoto

Round 1
203 vote difference
Lelouch Lamperouge x C.C. 28

Lelouch Lamperouge x C.C.

Round 2
Lost by 307 votes
Bishamon x Kazuma 102

Bishamon x Kazuma

Group D
747
Yui x Kyouko 155

Yui x Kyouko

Round 1
61 vote difference
Nishikata x Takagi-san 27

Nishikata x Takagi-san

Round 2
Lost by 370 votes
Hirotaka Nifuji x Narumi Momose 103

Hirotaka Nifuji x Narumi Momose

Group C
2333
Kobayashi x Tohru 7

Kobayashi x Tohru

Round 4
54 vote difference
Kobayashi x Tohru 7

Kobayashi x Tohru

Round 4
Lost by 54 votes
Maka Albarn x Soul Eater Evans 104

Maka Albarn x Soul Eater Evans

Group A
812
Inuyasha x Kagome 153

Inuyasha x Kagome

Round 1
47 vote difference
Nagisa x Tomoya 25

Nagisa x Tomoya

Round 2
Lost by 333 votes
Kyon x Yuki 105

Kyon x Yuki

Group A
959
Ichijou Raku x Seishirou Tsugumi 152

Ichijou Raku x Seishirou Tsugumi

Round 1
170 vote difference
Madoka Kaname x Akemi Homura 24

Madoka Kaname x Akemi Homura

Round 2
Lost by 318 votes
Takeru Gouda x Ayaka Kamine 106

Takeru Gouda x Ayaka Kamine

Group C
891
Oogaki Chiaki x Inuyama Aoi 151

Oogaki Chiaki x Inuyama Aoi

Round 1
183 vote difference
Kiritsugu Emiya x Irisviel von Einzbern 23

Kiritsugu Emiya x Irisviel von Einzbern

Round 2
Lost by 228 votes
Atsuko "Akko" Kagari x Diana Cavendish 107

Atsuko "Akko" Kagari x Diana Cavendish

Group D
903
Yuu & Haruka 150

Yuu & Haruka

Round 1
250 vote difference
Haruhi Suzumiya x Kyon 22

Haruhi Suzumiya x Kyon

Round 2
Lost by 263 votes
Meruem x Komugi 108

Meruem x Komugi

Group B
913
Gajeel X Levy 149

Gajeel X Levy

Round 1
160 vote difference
Hachiman Hikigaya x Yui Yuigahama 21

Hachiman Hikigaya x Yui Yuigahama

Round 2
Lost by 554 votes
Kotarou Azumi x Akane Mizuno 109

Kotarou Azumi x Akane Mizuno

Group B
1226
Krista Lenz x Ymir 20

Krista Lenz x Ymir

Round 2
105 vote difference
Krista Lenz x Ymir 20

Krista Lenz x Ymir

Round 2
Lost by 105 votes
Jonathan x Erina 110

Jonathan x Erina

Group D
946
Guts x Casca 147

Guts x Casca

Round 1
140 vote difference
Jessie x James 19

Jessie x James

Round 2
Lost by 235 votes
Otonashi Yuzuru x Kanade 111

Otonashi Yuzuru x Kanade

Group C
1040
Kirito x Asuna 18

Kirito x Asuna

Round 2
95 vote difference
Kirito x Asuna 18

Kirito x Asuna

Round 2
Lost by 95 votes
Akio Furukawa x Sanae Furukawa 112

Akio Furukawa x Sanae Furukawa

Group A
1127
Shirou Emiya x Tohsaka Rin 17

Shirou Emiya x Tohsaka Rin

Round 2
224 vote difference
Shirou Emiya x Tohsaka Rin 17

Shirou Emiya x Tohsaka Rin

Round 2
Lost by 224 votes
Taichi Yaegashi x Himeko Inaba 113

Taichi Yaegashi x Himeko Inaba

Group A
1037
Sagiri Izumi x Masamune Izumi 144

Sagiri Izumi x Masamune Izumi

Round 1
293 vote difference
Hachiman Hikigaya & Yukino Yukinoshita 16

Hachiman Hikigaya & Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 2
Lost by 318 votes
Chihiro x Haku 114

Chihiro x Haku

Group C
932
Ryuunosuke x Rita 143

Ryuunosuke x Rita

Round 1
183 vote difference
Eren Yeager x Mikasa Ackerman 15

Eren Yeager x Mikasa Ackerman

Round 2
Lost by 404 votes
Alice Nakiri x Ryou Kurokiba 115

Alice Nakiri x Ryou Kurokiba

Group D
767
Satoshi x Mayaka 142

Satoshi x Mayaka

Round 1
92 vote difference
Taki Tachibana x Mitsuha Miyamizu 14

Taki Tachibana x Mitsuha Miyamizu

Round 2
Lost by 629 votes
Enri Emmot x Nfirea Bareare 116

Enri Emmot x Nfirea Bareare

Group B
953
Mohammed Avdol x Joseph Joestar 141

Mohammed Avdol x Joseph Joestar

Round 1
86 vote difference
Shinji Ikari x Asuka Langley Sohryu 13

Shinji Ikari x Asuka Langley Sohryu

Round 2
Lost by 436 votes
Kiriyama Rei x Kawamoto Hinata 117

Kiriyama Rei x Kawamoto Hinata

Group B
984
Karen Tendo x Keita Amano 140

Karen Tendo x Keita Amano

Round 1
71 vote difference
Hiro X Zero Two 12

Hiro X Zero Two

Round 2
Lost by 384 votes
Umetarou Nozaki x Sakura Chiyo 118

Umetarou Nozaki x Sakura Chiyo

Group D
986
Megumin x Yunyun 11

Megumin x Yunyun

Round 2
65 vote difference
Megumin x Yunyun 11

Megumin x Yunyun

Round 2
Lost by 65 votes
Tanaka Asuka x Oumae Kumiko 119

Tanaka Asuka x Oumae Kumiko

Group C
751
Nanachi x Mitty 138

Nanachi x Mitty

Round 1
60 vote difference
Ryuuji Takasu x Taiga Aisaka 10

Ryuuji Takasu x Taiga Aisaka

Round 2
Lost by 538 votes
Yui x Hideki Hinata 120

Yui x Hideki Hinata

Group A
925
Yuzu Aihara x Mei Aihara 137

Yuzu Aihara x Mei Aihara

Round 1
221 vote difference
Yuuta Togashi x Rikka Takanashi 9

Yuuta Togashi x Rikka Takanashi

Round 2
Lost by 460 votes
Takeo Gouda and Rinko Yamato 121

Takeo Gouda and Rinko Yamato

Group A
932
Ayano x Kyouko 136

Ayano x Kyouko

Round 1
109 vote difference
Natsuki Subaru x Rem 8

Natsuki Subaru x Rem

Round 2
Lost by 374 votes
Sakagami Tomoyo X Tomoya Okazaki 122

Sakagami Tomoyo X Tomoya Okazaki

Group C
817
Shiroe x Akatsuki 135

Shiroe x Akatsuki

Round 1
67 vote difference
Kobayashi x Tohru 7

Kobayashi x Tohru

Round 2
Lost by 428 votes
Tanya von Degurechaff x Viktoriya Serebryakov 123

Tanya von Degurechaff x Viktoriya Serebryakov

Group D
895
Sinon x Kirito 134

Sinon x Kirito

Round 1
276 vote difference
Edward X Winry 6

Edward X Winry

Round 2
Lost by 551 votes
Ami Kawashima x Ryuuji Takasu 124

Ami Kawashima x Ryuuji Takasu

Group B
969
Ikki Kurogane x Stella Vermillion 133

Ikki Kurogane x Stella Vermillion

Round 1
5 vote difference
Kazuma x Aqua 5

Kazuma x Aqua

Round 2
Lost by 402 votes
Akane Tsunemori x Shinya Kougami 125

Akane Tsunemori x Shinya Kougami

Group B
430
Celty Sturluson x Shinra Kishitani 132

Celty Sturluson x Shinra Kishitani

Round 1
29 vote difference
Celty Sturluson x Shinra Kishitani 132

Celty Sturluson x Shinra Kishitani

Round 1
Lost by 29 votes
Itaru "Daru" Hashida x Yuki Amane 126

Itaru "Daru" Hashida x Yuki Amane

Group D
945
Kuroko Shirai x Mikoto Misaka 131

Kuroko Shirai x Mikoto Misaka

Round 1
160 vote difference
Kazuma x Megumin 3

Kazuma x Megumin

Round 2
Lost by 553 votes
Natsuki Nakagawa x Yuuko Yoshikawa 127

Natsuki Nakagawa x Yuuko Yoshikawa

Group C
399
Akihito x Mirai 130

Akihito x Mirai

Round 1
63 vote difference
Akihito x Mirai 130

Akihito x Mirai

Round 1
Lost by 63 votes
Yuki Minagawa x Jun Furuya 128

Yuki Minagawa x Jun Furuya

Group A
837
Souma Yuki x Honda Tooru 129

Souma Yuki x Honda Tooru

Round 1
109 vote difference
Shouya Ishida x Shouko Nishimiya 1

Shouya Ishida x Shouko Nishimiya

Round 2
Lost by 815 votes
Souma Yuki x Honda Tooru 129

Souma Yuki x Honda Tooru

Group A
473
Yuki Minagawa x Jun Furuya 128

Yuki Minagawa x Jun Furuya

Round 1
109 vote difference
Yuki Minagawa x Jun Furuya 128

Yuki Minagawa x Jun Furuya

Round 1
Lost by 109 votes
Akihito x Mirai 130

Akihito x Mirai

Group C
887
Natsuki Nakagawa x Yuuko Yoshikawa 127

Natsuki Nakagawa x Yuuko Yoshikawa

Round 1
63 vote difference
Izuku Midoriya x Ochako Uraraka 2

Izuku Midoriya x Ochako Uraraka

Round 2
Lost by 373 votes
Kuroko Shirai x Mikoto Misaka 131

Kuroko Shirai x Mikoto Misaka

Group D
453
Itaru "Daru" Hashida x Yuki Amane 126

Itaru "Daru" Hashida x Yuki Amane

Round 1
160 vote difference
Itaru "Daru" Hashida x Yuki Amane 126

Itaru "Daru" Hashida x Yuki Amane

Round 1
Lost by 160 votes
Celty Sturluson x Shinra Kishitani 132

Celty Sturluson x Shinra Kishitani

Group B
939
Akane Tsunemori x Shinya Kougami 125

Akane Tsunemori x Shinya Kougami

Round 1
29 vote difference
Natsuki Subaru x Emilia 4

Natsuki Subaru x Emilia

Round 2
Lost by 602 votes
Ikki Kurogane x Stella Vermillion 133

Ikki Kurogane x Stella Vermillion

Group B
445
Ami Kawashima x Ryuuji Takasu 124

Ami Kawashima x Ryuuji Takasu

Round 1
5 vote difference
Ami Kawashima x Ryuuji Takasu 124

Ami Kawashima x Ryuuji Takasu

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Sinon x Kirito 134

Sinon x Kirito

Group D
332
Tanya von Degurechaff x Viktoriya Serebryakov 123

Tanya von Degurechaff x Viktoriya Serebryakov

Round 1
276 vote difference
Tanya von Degurechaff x Viktoriya Serebryakov 123

Tanya von Degurechaff x Viktoriya Serebryakov

Round 1
Lost by 276 votes
Shiroe x Akatsuki 135

Shiroe x Akatsuki

Group C
382
Sakagami Tomoyo X Tomoya Okazaki 122

Sakagami Tomoyo X Tomoya Okazaki

Round 1
67 vote difference
Sakagami Tomoyo X Tomoya Okazaki 122

Sakagami Tomoyo X Tomoya Okazaki

Round 1
Lost by 67 votes
Ayano x Kyouko 136

Ayano x Kyouko

Group A
391
Takeo Gouda and Rinko Yamato 121

Takeo Gouda and Rinko Yamato

Round 1
109 vote difference
Takeo Gouda and Rinko Yamato 121

Takeo Gouda and Rinko Yamato

Round 1
Lost by 109 votes
Yuzu Aihara x Mei Aihara 137

Yuzu Aihara x Mei Aihara

Group A
362
Yui x Hideki Hinata 120

Yui x Hideki Hinata

Round 1
221 vote difference
Yui x Hideki Hinata 120

Yui x Hideki Hinata

Round 1
Lost by 221 votes
Nanachi x Mitty 138

Nanachi x Mitty

Group C
393
Tanaka Asuka x Oumae Kumiko 119

Tanaka Asuka x Oumae Kumiko

Round 1
60 vote difference
Tanaka Asuka x Oumae Kumiko 119

Tanaka Asuka x Oumae Kumiko

Round 1
Lost by 60 votes
Sanae Dekomori x Shinka Nibutani 139

Sanae Dekomori x Shinka Nibutani

Group D
397
Umetarou Nozaki x Sakura Chiyo 118

Umetarou Nozaki x Sakura Chiyo

Round 1
82 vote difference
Umetarou Nozaki x Sakura Chiyo 118

Umetarou Nozaki x Sakura Chiyo

Round 1
Lost by 82 votes
Karen Tendo x Keita Amano 140

Karen Tendo x Keita Amano

Group B
393
Kiriyama Rei x Kawamoto Hinata 117

Kiriyama Rei x Kawamoto Hinata

Round 1
71 vote difference
Kiriyama Rei x Kawamoto Hinata 117

Kiriyama Rei x Kawamoto Hinata

Round 1
Lost by 71 votes
Mohammed Avdol x Joseph Joestar 141

Mohammed Avdol x Joseph Joestar

Group B
417
Enri Emmot x Nfirea Bareare 116

Enri Emmot x Nfirea Bareare

Round 1
86 vote difference
Enri Emmot x Nfirea Bareare 116

Enri Emmot x Nfirea Bareare

Round 1
Lost by 86 votes
Satoshi x Mayaka 142

Satoshi x Mayaka

Group D
446
Alice Nakiri x Ryou Kurokiba 115

Alice Nakiri x Ryou Kurokiba

Round 1
92 vote difference
Alice Nakiri x Ryou Kurokiba 115

Alice Nakiri x Ryou Kurokiba

Round 1
Lost by 92 votes
Ryuunosuke x Rita 143

Ryuunosuke x Rita

Group C
360
Chihiro x Haku 114

Chihiro x Haku

Round 1
183 vote difference
Chihiro x Haku 114

Chihiro x Haku

Round 1
Lost by 183 votes
Sagiri Izumi x Masamune Izumi 144

Sagiri Izumi x Masamune Izumi

Group A
357
Taichi Yaegashi x Himeko Inaba 113

Taichi Yaegashi x Himeko Inaba

Round 1
293 vote difference
Taichi Yaegashi x Himeko Inaba 113

Taichi Yaegashi x Himeko Inaba

Round 1
Lost by 293 votes
Yuki X Yuno 145

Yuki X Yuno

Group A
357
Akio Furukawa x Sanae Furukawa 112

Akio Furukawa x Sanae Furukawa

Round 1
282 vote difference
Akio Furukawa x Sanae Furukawa 112

Akio Furukawa x Sanae Furukawa

Round 1
Lost by 282 votes
Chito x Yuuri 146

Chito x Yuuri

Group C
355
Otonashi Yuzuru x Kanade 111

Otonashi Yuzuru x Kanade

Round 1
159 vote difference
Otonashi Yuzuru x Kanade 111

Otonashi Yuzuru x Kanade

Round 1
Lost by 159 votes
Guts x Casca 147

Guts x Casca

Group D
396
Jonathan x Erina 110

Jonathan x Erina

Round 1
140 vote difference
Jonathan x Erina 110

Jonathan x Erina

Round 1
Lost by 140 votes
Asuna Yuuki x Yuuki Konno 148

Asuna Yuuki x Yuuki Konno

Group B
352
Kotarou Azumi x Akane Mizuno 109

Kotarou Azumi x Akane Mizuno

Round 1
240 vote difference
Kotarou Azumi x Akane Mizuno 109

Kotarou Azumi x Akane Mizuno

Round 1
Lost by 240 votes
Gajeel X Levy 149

Gajeel X Levy

Group B
341
Meruem x Komugi 108

Meruem x Komugi

Round 1
160 vote difference
Meruem x Komugi 108

Meruem x Komugi

Round 1
Lost by 160 votes
Yuu & Haruka 150

Yuu & Haruka

Group D
291
Atsuko "Akko" Kagari x Diana Cavendish 107

Atsuko "Akko" Kagari x Diana Cavendish

Round 1
250 vote difference
Atsuko "Akko" Kagari x Diana Cavendish 107

Atsuko "Akko" Kagari x Diana Cavendish

Round 1
Lost by 250 votes
Oogaki Chiaki x Inuyama Aoi 151

Oogaki Chiaki x Inuyama Aoi

Group C
311
Takeru Gouda x Ayaka Kamine 106

Takeru Gouda x Ayaka Kamine

Round 1
183 vote difference
Takeru Gouda x Ayaka Kamine 106

Takeru Gouda x Ayaka Kamine

Round 1
Lost by 183 votes
Ichijou Raku x Seishirou Tsugumi 152

Ichijou Raku x Seishirou Tsugumi

Group A
369
Kyon x Yuki 105

Kyon x Yuki

Round 1
170 vote difference
Kyon x Yuki 105

Kyon x Yuki

Round 1
Lost by 170 votes
Inuyasha x Kagome 153

Inuyasha x Kagome

Group A
404
Maka Albarn x Soul Eater Evans 104

Maka Albarn x Soul Eater Evans

Round 1
47 vote difference
Maka Albarn x Soul Eater Evans 104

Maka Albarn x Soul Eater Evans

Round 1
Lost by 47 votes
Saiki Kusuo x Teruhashi Kokomi 154

Saiki Kusuo x Teruhashi Kokomi

Group C
264
Hirotaka Nifuji x Narumi Momose 103

Hirotaka Nifuji x Narumi Momose

Round 1
330 vote difference
Hirotaka Nifuji x Narumi Momose 103

Hirotaka Nifuji x Narumi Momose

Round 1
Lost by 330 votes
Yui x Kyouko 155

Yui x Kyouko

Group D
402
Bishamon x Kazuma 102

Bishamon x Kazuma

Round 1
61 vote difference
Bishamon x Kazuma 102

Bishamon x Kazuma

Round 1
Lost by 61 votes
Rei Kiriyama x Akari Kawamoto 156

Rei Kiriyama x Akari Kawamoto

Group B
336
Seiya Kanie x Isuzu Sento 101

Seiya Kanie x Isuzu Sento

Round 1
203 vote difference
Seiya Kanie x Isuzu Sento 101

Seiya Kanie x Isuzu Sento

Round 1
Lost by 203 votes
Jintan x Menma 157

Jintan x Menma

Group B
424
Kamijou Touma x Misaka Mikoto 100

Kamijou Touma x Misaka Mikoto

Round 1
97 vote difference
Kamijou Touma x Misaka Mikoto 100

Kamijou Touma x Misaka Mikoto

Round 1
Lost by 97 votes
Minori x Taiga 158

Minori x Taiga

Group D
400
Tadaomi Karasuma x Irina Jelavic 99

Tadaomi Karasuma x Irina Jelavic

Round 1
220 vote difference
Tadaomi Karasuma x Irina Jelavic 99

Tadaomi Karasuma x Irina Jelavic

Round 1
Lost by 220 votes
Tamako Kitashirakawa x Ooji Mochizou 159

Tamako Kitashirakawa x Ooji Mochizou

Group C
356
Rin Toyama x Kou Yagami 98

Rin Toyama x Kou Yagami

Round 1
119 vote difference
Rin Toyama x Kou Yagami 98

Rin Toyama x Kou Yagami

Round 1
Lost by 119 votes
Kobuchizawa Shirase x Miyake Hinata 160

Kobuchizawa Shirase x Miyake Hinata

Group A
387
Kaoru x Hajime 97

Kaoru x Hajime

Round 1
199 vote difference
Kaoru x Hajime 97

Kaoru x Hajime

Round 1
Lost by 199 votes
Mob x Ichi Mezato "Camera Girl" 161

Mob x Ichi Mezato "Camera Girl"

Group A
443
Chise X Elias 96

Chise X Elias

Round 1
120 vote difference
Chise X Elias 96

Chise X Elias

Round 1
Lost by 120 votes
Akko Kagari x Andrew Hanbridge 162

Akko Kagari x Andrew Hanbridge

Group C
361
Fafnir x Takiya Makoto 95

Fafnir x Takiya Makoto

Round 1
140 vote difference
Fafnir x Takiya Makoto 95

Fafnir x Takiya Makoto

Round 1
Lost by 140 votes
Ichigo X Orihime 163

Ichigo X Orihime

Group D
319
Kallen x Lelouch 94

Kallen x Lelouch

Round 1
274 vote difference
Kallen x Lelouch 94

Kallen x Lelouch

Round 1
Lost by 274 votes
Sorata Kanda x Nanami Aoyama 164

Sorata Kanda x Nanami Aoyama

Group B
977
Sora x Shiro 93

Sora x Shiro

Round 1
34 vote difference
Shinobu Oshino x Koyomi Araragi 36

Shinobu Oshino x Koyomi Araragi

Round 2
Lost by 361 votes
Batman x Alfred 165

Batman x Alfred

Group B
283
Nagisa x Kaede 92

Nagisa x Kaede

Round 1
358 vote difference
Nagisa x Kaede 92

Nagisa x Kaede

Round 1
Lost by 358 votes
Umiko x Nene 166

Umiko x Nene

Group D
343
Ryuko Matoi x Satsuki Kiryuin 91

Ryuko Matoi x Satsuki Kiryuin

Round 1
234 vote difference
Ryuko Matoi x Satsuki Kiryuin 91

Ryuko Matoi x Satsuki Kiryuin

Round 1
Lost by 234 votes
Ichigo x Rukia 167

Ichigo x Rukia

Group C
354
Mashiro Shiina x Sorata Kanda 90

Mashiro Shiina x Sorata Kanda

Round 1
152 vote difference
Mashiro Shiina x Sorata Kanda 90

Mashiro Shiina x Sorata Kanda

Round 1
Lost by 152 votes
Hirotaka Wakamatsu x Seo Yuzuki 168

Hirotaka Wakamatsu x Seo Yuzuki

Group A
340
Ichijou Raku x Onodera Kosaki 89

Ichijou Raku x Onodera Kosaki

Round 1
195 vote difference
Ichijou Raku x Onodera Kosaki 89

Ichijou Raku x Onodera Kosaki

Round 1
Lost by 195 votes
Maho Hiyajou x Rintarou Okabe 169

Maho Hiyajou x Rintarou Okabe

Group A
490
Professor Oak x Muk 88

Professor Oak x Muk

Round 1
121 vote difference
Professor Oak x Muk 88

Professor Oak x Muk

Round 1
Lost by 121 votes
Jabami Yumeko x Momobami Kirari 170

Jabami Yumeko x Momobami Kirari

Group C
375
Kayo x Satoru 87

Kayo x Satoru

Round 1
150 vote difference
Kayo x Satoru 87

Kayo x Satoru

Round 1
Lost by 150 votes
Isla x Tsukasa 171

Isla x Tsukasa

Group D
435
Vigne x Gabriel 86

Vigne x Gabriel

Round 1
89 vote difference
Vigne x Gabriel 86

Vigne x Gabriel

Round 1
Lost by 89 votes
Nayuta Kani x Itsuki Hashima 172

Nayuta Kani x Itsuki Hashima

Group B
361
Kaneki x Touka 85

Kaneki x Touka

Round 1
154 vote difference
Kaneki x Touka 85

Kaneki x Touka

Round 1
Lost by 154 votes
Tsubasa x Koyume 173

Tsubasa x Koyume

Group B
330
Minato x Kushina 84

Minato x Kushina

Round 1
234 vote difference
Minato x Kushina 84

Minato x Kushina

Round 1
Lost by 234 votes
Tanukichi x Anna 174

Tanukichi x Anna

Group D
282
Yukihira Souma x Tadokoro Megumi 83

Yukihira Souma x Tadokoro Megumi

Round 1
322 vote difference
Yukihira Souma x Tadokoro Megumi 83

Yukihira Souma x Tadokoro Megumi

Round 1
Lost by 322 votes
Gon x Killua 175

Gon x Killua

Group C
282
Tohru Honda x Kyo Sohma 82

Tohru Honda x Kyo Sohma

Round 1
365 vote difference
Tohru Honda x Kyo Sohma 82

Tohru Honda x Kyo Sohma

Round 1
Lost by 365 votes
Maika x Dino 176

Maika x Dino

Group A
338
Ooga Kazuomi x Rena Kariu 81

Ooga Kazuomi x Rena Kariu

Round 1
228 vote difference
Ooga Kazuomi x Rena Kariu 81

Ooga Kazuomi x Rena Kariu

Round 1
Lost by 228 votes
Sawako x Shota 177

Sawako x Shota

Group A
890
Naruto X Sasuke 80

Naruto X Sasuke

Round 1
26 vote difference
Bell Cranel x Ais Wallenstein 49

Bell Cranel x Ais Wallenstein

Round 2
Lost by 237 votes
Shiba Tatsuya x Shiba Miyuki 178

Shiba Tatsuya x Shiba Miyuki

Group C
241
Arata Kaizaki x Chizuru Hishiro 79

Arata Kaizaki x Chizuru Hishiro

Round 1
383 vote difference
Arata Kaizaki x Chizuru Hishiro 79

Arata Kaizaki x Chizuru Hishiro

Round 1
Lost by 383 votes
Tatsuhiro Satou x Misaki Nakahara 179

Tatsuhiro Satou x Misaki Nakahara

Group D
326
Tetsuo Takahashi x Sakie Satou 78

Tetsuo Takahashi x Sakie Satou

Round 1
206 vote difference
Tetsuo Takahashi x Sakie Satou 78

Tetsuo Takahashi x Sakie Satou

Round 1
Lost by 206 votes
Nagisa x Karma 180

Nagisa x Karma

Group B
268
Riko x Reg 77

Riko x Reg

Round 1
395 vote difference
Riko x Reg 77

Riko x Reg

Round 1
Lost by 395 votes
Makoto x Chiaki 181

Makoto x Chiaki

Group B
377
Misato Katsuragi x Shinji Ikari 76

Misato Katsuragi x Shinji Ikari

Round 1
96 vote difference
Misato Katsuragi x Shinji Ikari 76

Misato Katsuragi x Shinji Ikari

Round 1
Lost by 96 votes
Misato Tachibana x Koujirou Sasahara 182

Misato Tachibana x Koujirou Sasahara

Group D
359
Momo Yaoyorozu x Shouto Todoroki 75

Momo Yaoyorozu x Shouto Todoroki

Round 1
298 vote difference
Momo Yaoyorozu x Shouto Todoroki 75

Momo Yaoyorozu x Shouto Todoroki

Round 1
Lost by 298 votes
Kyon x Mikuru 183

Kyon x Mikuru

Group C
314
Hachiman Hikigaya x Iroha Isshiki 74

Hachiman Hikigaya x Iroha Isshiki

Round 1
279 vote difference
Hachiman Hikigaya x Iroha Isshiki 74

Hachiman Hikigaya x Iroha Isshiki

Round 1
Lost by 279 votes
Akkun x Dog 184

Akkun x Dog

Group A
317
Lelouch x Shirley 73

Lelouch x Shirley

Round 1
338 vote difference
Lelouch x Shirley 73

Lelouch x Shirley

Round 1
Lost by 338 votes
Papika X Cocona 185

Papika X Cocona

Group A
331
Masafumi Akagi x Ryouko Kaji 72

Masafumi Akagi x Ryouko Kaji

Round 1
251 vote difference
Masafumi Akagi x Ryouko Kaji 72

Masafumi Akagi x Ryouko Kaji

Round 1
Lost by 251 votes
Jintan x Anaru 186

Jintan x Anaru

Group C
315
Ichijou Raku x Kirisaki Chitoge 71

Ichijou Raku x Kirisaki Chitoge

Round 1
200 vote difference
Ichijou Raku x Kirisaki Chitoge 71

Ichijou Raku x Kirisaki Chitoge

Round 1
Lost by 200 votes
Usui x Misaki 187

Usui x Misaki

Group D
434
Shinji X Kaworu 70

Shinji X Kaworu

Round 1
22 vote difference
Shinji X Kaworu 70

Shinji X Kaworu

Round 1
Lost by 22 votes
Miyamizu Mitsuha x Okudera Miki 188

Miyamizu Mitsuha x Okudera Miki

Group B
286
Kyouko x Sayaka 69

Kyouko x Sayaka

Round 1
351 vote difference
Kyouko x Sayaka 69

Kyouko x Sayaka

Round 1
Lost by 351 votes
Manabu Takasaki x Izumi Sakurai 189

Manabu Takasaki x Izumi Sakurai

Group B
398
Issei Hyoudou x Rias Gremory 68

Issei Hyoudou x Rias Gremory

Round 1
177 vote difference
Issei Hyoudou x Rias Gremory 68

Issei Hyoudou x Rias Gremory

Round 1
Lost by 177 votes
Nina Tucker x Alexander 190

Nina Tucker x Alexander

Group D
407
Principal x Deer 67

Principal x Deer

Round 1
318 vote difference
Principal x Deer 67

Principal x Deer

Round 1
Lost by 318 votes
Shiraishi x Tanaka 191

Shiraishi x Tanaka

Group C
305
Yukihira Souma x Nakiri Erina 66

Yukihira Souma x Nakiri Erina

Round 1
310 vote difference
Yukihira Souma x Nakiri Erina 66

Yukihira Souma x Nakiri Erina

Round 1
Lost by 310 votes
Girl Looking for Her Dog x Dog 192

Girl Looking for Her Dog x Dog

Group A
329
Spike Spiegel x Faye Valentine 65

Spike Spiegel x Faye Valentine

Round 1
458 vote difference
Spike Spiegel x Faye Valentine 65

Spike Spiegel x Faye Valentine

Round 1
Lost by 458 votes
Nodoka x Ui 193

Nodoka x Ui

Group A
311
Aoba x Hifumi 64

Aoba x Hifumi

Round 1
324 vote difference
Aoba x Hifumi 64

Aoba x Hifumi

Round 1
Lost by 324 votes
Haruka Tenou x Michiru Kaiou 194

Haruka Tenou x Michiru Kaiou

Group C
273
Ryuko Matoi x Mako Mankanshoku 63

Ryuko Matoi x Mako Mankanshoku

Round 1
409 vote difference
Ryuko Matoi x Mako Mankanshoku 63

Ryuko Matoi x Mako Mankanshoku

Round 1
Lost by 409 votes
Aki Tomoya x Katou Megumi 195

Aki Tomoya x Katou Megumi

Group D
456
Satanichia x Dog 62

Satanichia x Dog

Round 1
98 vote difference
Satanichia x Dog 62

Satanichia x Dog

Round 1
Lost by 98 votes
Sadao Maou x Emi Yusa 196

Sadao Maou x Emi Yusa

Group B
1208
Issei Hyoudou x Rias Gremory 68

Issei Hyoudou x Rias Gremory

Round 2
1 vote difference
Issei Hyoudou x Rias Gremory 68

Issei Hyoudou x Rias Gremory

Round 2
Lost by 1 votes
Himawari & Sakurako 197

Himawari & Sakurako

Group B
373
Saitama X Fubuki 60

Saitama X Fubuki

Round 1
211 vote difference
Saitama X Fubuki 60

Saitama X Fubuki

Round 1
Lost by 211 votes
Atsuko "Akko" Kagari x Sucy Manbavaran 198

Atsuko "Akko" Kagari x Sucy Manbavaran

Group D
249
Rin x Nadeshiko 59

Rin x Nadeshiko

Round 1
452 vote difference
Rin x Nadeshiko 59

Rin x Nadeshiko

Round 1
Lost by 452 votes
Haruhiro x Yume 199

Haruhiro x Yume

Group C
260
Bell Cranell x Hestia 58

Bell Cranell x Hestia

Round 1
357 vote difference
Bell Cranell x Hestia 58

Bell Cranell x Hestia

Round 1
Lost by 357 votes
Anri Sonohara x Ryuugamine Mikado 200

Anri Sonohara x Ryuugamine Mikado

Group A
329
Ash Ketchum x Misty 57

Ash Ketchum x Misty

Round 1
329 vote difference
Ash Ketchum x Misty 57

Ash Ketchum x Misty

Round 1
Lost by 329 votes
Phos x Antarcticite 201

Phos x Antarcticite

Group A
365
Zorome x Miku 56

Zorome x Miku

Round 1
267 vote difference
Zorome x Miku 56

Zorome x Miku

Round 1
Lost by 267 votes
Chtholly x Willem 202

Chtholly x Willem

Group C
261
Tarou Kabakura x Hanako Koyanagi 55

Tarou Kabakura x Hanako Koyanagi

Round 1
313 vote difference
Tarou Kabakura x Hanako Koyanagi 55

Tarou Kabakura x Hanako Koyanagi

Round 1
Lost by 313 votes
Kirino x Kyousuke 203

Kirino x Kyousuke

Group D
253
Koyomi Araragi x Karen Araragi 54

Koyomi Araragi x Karen Araragi

Round 1
440 vote difference
Koyomi Araragi x Karen Araragi 54

Koyomi Araragi x Karen Araragi

Round 1
Lost by 440 votes
Batman x Joker 204

Batman x Joker

Group B
204
Ritsu x Mio 53

Ritsu x Mio

Round 1
539 vote difference
Ritsu x Mio 53

Ritsu x Mio

Round 1
Lost by 539 votes
Franken Stein x Marie Mjolnir 205

Franken Stein x Marie Mjolnir

Group B
254
Rintarou Okabe x Shiina Mayuri 52

Rintarou Okabe x Shiina Mayuri

Round 1
476 vote difference
Rintarou Okabe x Shiina Mayuri 52

Rintarou Okabe x Shiina Mayuri

Round 1
Lost by 476 votes
Gintoki Sakata x Tsukuyo 206

Gintoki Sakata x Tsukuyo

Group D
299
Naruto x Hinata 51

Naruto x Hinata

Round 1
335 vote difference
Naruto x Hinata 51

Naruto x Hinata

Round 1
Lost by 335 votes
Light x L 207

Light x L

Group C
307
Kimihito Kurusu x Miia 50

Kimihito Kurusu x Miia

Round 1
334 vote difference
Kimihito Kurusu x Miia 50

Kimihito Kurusu x Miia

Round 1
Lost by 334 votes
Aki Tomoya x Utaha Kasumigaoka 208

Aki Tomoya x Utaha Kasumigaoka

Group A
379
Bell Cranel x Ais Wallenstein 49

Bell Cranel x Ais Wallenstein

Round 1
206 vote difference
Bell Cranel x Ais Wallenstein 49

Bell Cranel x Ais Wallenstein

Round 1
Lost by 206 votes
Shima Rin x Kagamihara Sakura 209

Shima Rin x Kagamihara Sakura

Group A
318
Shirou Emiya x Sakura Matou 48

Shirou Emiya x Sakura Matou

Round 1
322 vote difference
Shirou Emiya x Sakura Matou 48

Shirou Emiya x Sakura Matou

Round 1
Lost by 322 votes
Naotsugu x Marielle 210

Naotsugu x Marielle

Group C
350
Goro x Ichigo 47

Goro x Ichigo

Round 1
210 vote difference
Goro x Ichigo 47

Goro x Ichigo

Round 1
Lost by 210 votes
Rin Okumura x Shiemi Moriyama 211

Rin Okumura x Shiemi Moriyama

Group D
269
Simon x Nia 46

Simon x Nia

Round 1
413 vote difference
Simon x Nia 46

Simon x Nia

Round 1
Lost by 413 votes
Ange x Charlotte 212

Ange x Charlotte

Group B
347
Kanna x Riko 45

Kanna x Riko

Round 1
269 vote difference
Kanna x Riko 45

Kanna x Riko

Round 1
Lost by 269 votes
Yuuri x Victor 213

Yuuri x Victor

Group B
311
Emilia x Rem 44

Emilia x Rem

Round 1
406 vote difference
Emilia x Rem 44

Emilia x Rem

Round 1
Lost by 406 votes
Takatoshi Tsuda x Shino Amakusa 214

Takatoshi Tsuda x Shino Amakusa

Group D
337
Saitama x Tatsumaki 43

Saitama x Tatsumaki

Round 1
257 vote difference
Saitama x Tatsumaki 43

Saitama x Tatsumaki

Round 1
Lost by 257 votes
Diamond x Bort 215

Diamond x Bort

Group C
299
Araragi Koyomi x Hanekawa Tsubasa 42

Araragi Koyomi x Hanekawa Tsubasa

Round 1
325 vote difference
Araragi Koyomi x Hanekawa Tsubasa 42

Araragi Koyomi x Hanekawa Tsubasa

Round 1
Lost by 325 votes
Rachnera x Kimihito 216

Rachnera x Kimihito

Group A
307
Sora x Stephanie Dola 41

Sora x Stephanie Dola

Round 1
390 vote difference
Sora x Stephanie Dola 41

Sora x Stephanie Dola

Round 1
Lost by 390 votes
Popuko and Pipimi 217

Popuko and Pipimi

Group A
198
Yato x Hiyori 40

Yato x Hiyori

Round 1
604 vote difference
Yato x Hiyori 40

Yato x Hiyori

Round 1
Lost by 604 votes
Sonic x Shadow 218

Sonic x Shadow

Group C
256
Eren Yeager x Krista Lenz 39

Eren Yeager x Krista Lenz

Round 1
423 vote difference
Eren Yeager x Krista Lenz 39

Eren Yeager x Krista Lenz

Round 1
Lost by 423 votes
Dio Brando X Danny 219

Dio Brando X Danny

Group D
286
Saitama x Genos 38

Saitama x Genos

Round 1
293 vote difference
Saitama x Genos 38

Saitama x Genos

Round 1
Lost by 293 votes
Hotaru x Komari 220

Hotaru x Komari

Group B
305
Mako Mankanshoku x Ira Gamagoori 37

Mako Mankanshoku x Ira Gamagoori

Round 1
296 vote difference
Mako Mankanshoku x Ira Gamagoori 37

Mako Mankanshoku x Ira Gamagoori

Round 1
Lost by 296 votes
Shiro X Ganta 221

Shiro X Ganta

Group B
189
Shinobu Oshino x Koyomi Araragi 36

Shinobu Oshino x Koyomi Araragi

Round 1
597 vote difference
Shinobu Oshino x Koyomi Araragi 36

Shinobu Oshino x Koyomi Araragi

Round 1
Lost by 597 votes
Shino Amakusa x Deer 222

Shino Amakusa x Deer

Group D
276
Yui x Azusa 35

Yui x Azusa

Round 1
470 vote difference
Yui x Azusa 35

Yui x Azusa

Round 1
Lost by 470 votes
Konata x Kagami 223

Konata x Kagami

Group C
266
Ling Yao x Lan Fan 34

Ling Yao x Lan Fan

Round 1
482 vote difference
Ling Yao x Lan Fan 34

Ling Yao x Lan Fan

Round 1
Lost by 482 votes
Goku x Vegeta 224

Goku x Vegeta

Group A
359
Kaminari x Jirou 33

Kaminari x Jirou

Round 1
394 vote difference
Kaminari x Jirou 33

Kaminari x Jirou

Round 1
Lost by 394 votes
Riko x Ako 225

Riko x Ako

Group A
280
Ainz Ooal Gown x Albedo 32

Ainz Ooal Gown x Albedo

Round 1
497 vote difference
Ainz Ooal Gown x Albedo 32

Ainz Ooal Gown x Albedo

Round 1
Lost by 497 votes
Hanabi x Sanae 226

Hanabi x Sanae

Group C
168
Oreki x Chitanda 31

Oreki x Chitanda

Round 1
631 vote difference
Oreki x Chitanda 31

Oreki x Chitanda

Round 1
Lost by 631 votes
Chihaya Ayase x Taichi Mashima 227

Chihaya Ayase x Taichi Mashima

Group D
275
Kousei Arima x Kaori Miyazono 30

Kousei Arima x Kaori Miyazono

Round 1
501 vote difference
Kousei Arima x Kaori Miyazono 30

Kousei Arima x Kaori Miyazono

Round 1
Lost by 501 votes
Yona x Hak 228

Yona x Hak

Group B
324
Kamina x Yoko Littner 29

Kamina x Yoko Littner

Round 1
353 vote difference
Kamina x Yoko Littner 29

Kamina x Yoko Littner

Round 1
Lost by 353 votes
Haruhi Fujioka x Tamaki Suoh 229

Haruhi Fujioka x Tamaki Suoh

Group B
266
Lelouch Lamperouge x C.C. 28

Lelouch Lamperouge x C.C.

Round 1
453 vote difference
Lelouch Lamperouge x C.C. 28

Lelouch Lamperouge x C.C.

Round 1
Lost by 453 votes
Griffith X Guts 230

Griffith X Guts

Group D
185
Nishikata x Takagi-san 27

Nishikata x Takagi-san

Round 1
632 vote difference
Nishikata x Takagi-san 27

Nishikata x Takagi-san

Round 1
Lost by 632 votes
Shichika Yasuri x Togame 231

Shichika Yasuri x Togame

Group C
269
Kumiko Oumae x Reina Kousaka 26

Kumiko Oumae x Reina Kousaka

Round 1
319 vote difference
Kumiko Oumae x Reina Kousaka 26

Kumiko Oumae x Reina Kousaka

Round 1
Lost by 319 votes
Niko Yazawa x Maki Nishikino 232

Niko Yazawa x Maki Nishikino

Group A
262
Nagisa x Tomoya 25

Nagisa x Tomoya

Round 1
416 vote difference
Nagisa x Tomoya 25

Nagisa x Tomoya

Round 1
Lost by 416 votes
Buddha x Jesus 233

Buddha x Jesus

Group A
225
Madoka Kaname x Akemi Homura 24

Madoka Kaname x Akemi Homura

Round 1
578 vote difference
Madoka Kaname x Akemi Homura 24

Madoka Kaname x Akemi Homura

Round 1
Lost by 578 votes
Gon x Hisoka 234

Gon x Hisoka

Group C
168
Kiritsugu Emiya x Irisviel von Einzbern 23

Kiritsugu Emiya x Irisviel von Einzbern

Round 1
583 vote difference
Kiritsugu Emiya x Irisviel von Einzbern 23

Kiritsugu Emiya x Irisviel von Einzbern

Round 1
Lost by 583 votes
Akashi x Watashi 235

Akashi x Watashi

Group D
195
Haruhi Suzumiya x Kyon 22

Haruhi Suzumiya x Kyon

Round 1
551 vote difference
Haruhi Suzumiya x Kyon 22

Haruhi Suzumiya x Kyon

Round 1
Lost by 551 votes
Tada Mitsuyoshi x Teresa Wagner 236

Tada Mitsuyoshi x Teresa Wagner

Group B
216
Hachiman Hikigaya x Yui Yuigahama 21

Hachiman Hikigaya x Yui Yuigahama

Round 1
507 vote difference
Hachiman Hikigaya x Yui Yuigahama 21

Hachiman Hikigaya x Yui Yuigahama

Round 1
Lost by 507 votes
Hori Kyouko x Miyamura Izumi 237

Hori Kyouko x Miyamura Izumi

Group B
328
Krista Lenz x Ymir 20

Krista Lenz x Ymir

Round 1
355 vote difference
Krista Lenz x Ymir 20

Krista Lenz x Ymir

Round 1
Lost by 355 votes
Zoro x Tashigi 238

Zoro x Tashigi

Group D
217
Jessie x James 19

Jessie x James

Round 1
645 vote difference
Jessie x James 19

Jessie x James

Round 1
Lost by 645 votes
Sakura Kinomoto x Shaoran Li 239

Sakura Kinomoto x Shaoran Li

Group C
313
Kirito x Asuna 18

Kirito x Asuna

Round 1
424 vote difference
Kirito x Asuna 18

Kirito x Asuna

Round 1
Lost by 424 votes
Mob x Reigen 240

Mob x Reigen

Group A
175
Shirou Emiya x Tohsaka Rin 17

Shirou Emiya x Tohsaka Rin

Round 1
800 vote difference
Shirou Emiya x Tohsaka Rin 17

Shirou Emiya x Tohsaka Rin

Round 1
Lost by 800 votes
Frieza x Krillin 241

Frieza x Krillin

Group A
241
Hachiman Hikigaya & Yukino Yukinoshita 16

Hachiman Hikigaya & Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 1
637 vote difference
Hachiman Hikigaya & Yukino Yukinoshita 16

Hachiman Hikigaya & Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 1
Lost by 637 votes
Alibaba Saluja x Morgiana 242

Alibaba Saluja x Morgiana

Group C
283
Eren Yeager x Mikasa Ackerman 15

Eren Yeager x Mikasa Ackerman

Round 1
508 vote difference
Eren Yeager x Mikasa Ackerman 15

Eren Yeager x Mikasa Ackerman

Round 1
Lost by 508 votes
Kou x Nao 243

Kou x Nao

Group D
175
Taki Tachibana x Mitsuha Miyamizu 14

Taki Tachibana x Mitsuha Miyamizu

Round 1
814 vote difference
Taki Tachibana x Mitsuha Miyamizu 14

Taki Tachibana x Mitsuha Miyamizu

Round 1
Lost by 814 votes
Airi Katagiri x Satoru Fujinuma 244

Airi Katagiri x Satoru Fujinuma

Group B
323
Shinji Ikari x Asuka Langley Sohryu 13

Shinji Ikari x Asuka Langley Sohryu

Round 1
369 vote difference
Shinji Ikari x Asuka Langley Sohryu 13

Shinji Ikari x Asuka Langley Sohryu

Round 1
Lost by 369 votes
Yui Yamada x Tomoka Kase 245

Yui Yamada x Tomoka Kase

Group B
251
Hiro X Zero Two 12

Hiro X Zero Two

Round 1
564 vote difference
Hiro X Zero Two 12

Hiro X Zero Two

Round 1
Lost by 564 votes
Leonardo Watch x Mary "White" Macbeth 246

Leonardo Watch x Mary "White" Macbeth

Group D
329
Megumin x Yunyun 11

Megumin x Yunyun

Round 1
430 vote difference
Megumin x Yunyun 11

Megumin x Yunyun

Round 1
Lost by 430 votes
Kaori Fujimiya x Yuuki Hase 247

Kaori Fujimiya x Yuuki Hase

Group C
135
Ryuuji Takasu x Taiga Aisaka 10

Ryuuji Takasu x Taiga Aisaka

Round 1
741 vote difference
Ryuuji Takasu x Taiga Aisaka 10

Ryuuji Takasu x Taiga Aisaka

Round 1
Lost by 741 votes
Sakura Kyouko and Akemi Homura 248

Sakura Kyouko and Akemi Homura

Group A
175
Yuuta Togashi x Rikka Takanashi 9

Yuuta Togashi x Rikka Takanashi

Round 1
724 vote difference
Yuuta Togashi x Rikka Takanashi 9

Yuuta Togashi x Rikka Takanashi

Round 1
Lost by 724 votes
Hori x Kashima 249

Hori x Kashima

Group A
293
Natsuki Subaru x Rem 8

Natsuki Subaru x Rem

Round 1
596 vote difference
Natsuki Subaru x Rem 8

Natsuki Subaru x Rem

Round 1
Lost by 596 votes
Keima x Chihiro 250

Keima x Chihiro

Group C
190
Kobayashi x Tohru 7

Kobayashi x Tohru

Round 1
658 vote difference
Kobayashi x Tohru 7

Kobayashi x Tohru

Round 1
Lost by 658 votes
Hideki Nishimura X Ako Tamak 251

Hideki Nishimura X Ako Tamak

Group D
196
Edward X Winry 6

Edward X Winry

Round 1
783 vote difference
Edward X Winry 6

Edward X Winry

Round 1
Lost by 783 votes
Kouta x Saya 252

Kouta x Saya

Group B
205
Kazuma x Aqua 5

Kazuma x Aqua

Round 1
623 vote difference
Kazuma x Aqua 5

Kazuma x Aqua

Round 1
Lost by 623 votes
Takanashi Hikari x  Kusakabe Yuki 253

Takanashi Hikari x Kusakabe Yuki

Group B
269
Natsuki Subaru x Emilia 4

Natsuki Subaru x Emilia

Round 1
680 vote difference
Natsuki Subaru x Emilia 4

Natsuki Subaru x Emilia

Round 1
Lost by 680 votes
Echizen x Miyano 254

Echizen x Miyano

Group D
224
Kazuma x Megumin 3

Kazuma x Megumin

Round 1
864 vote difference
Kazuma x Megumin 3

Kazuma x Megumin

Round 1
Lost by 864 votes
Rutile x Padparadscha 255

Rutile x Padparadscha

Group C
216
Izuku Midoriya x Ochako Uraraka 2

Izuku Midoriya x Ochako Uraraka

Round 1
782 vote difference
Izuku Midoriya x Ochako Uraraka 2

Izuku Midoriya x Ochako Uraraka

Round 1
Lost by 782 votes
Aggretsuko x Haida 256

Aggretsuko x Haida

Group A
127
Shouya Ishida x Shouko Nishimiya 1

Shouya Ishida x Shouko Nishimiya

Round 1
1060 vote difference
Shouya Ishida x Shouko Nishimiya 1

Shouya Ishida x Shouko Nishimiya

Round 1
Lost by 1060 votes