/r/visualnovels Best Girl 3.0 Untranslated only

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Kumigami Hiyo 0

Kumigami Hiyo

Group A
0 N/A
Kisaragi Maaya 0

Kisaragi Maaya

Group A
0 N/A
Kanbayashi Mizuki 0

Kanbayashi Mizuki

Group A
0 N/A
Kurokawa Sera 0

Kurokawa Sera

Group A
0 N/A
Naruse Saki 0

Naruse Saki

Group A
0 N/A
Takakura Anzu 0

Takakura Anzu

Group A
0 N/A
Minazuki Hotaru 0

Minazuki Hotaru

Group A
0 N/A
Kazuha Shizuka 0

Kazuha Shizuka

Group A
0 N/A
Sawai Natsuha 0

Sawai Natsuha

Group A
0 N/A
Kisaragi Mio 0

Kisaragi Mio

Group A
0 N/A
Touma Kazusa 1

Touma Kazusa

Group A
144
Fione Silvaria 8

Fione Silvaria

Round 4
5 vote difference
Tobisawa Misaki 4

Tobisawa Misaki

Round 5
Lost by 10 votes
Aozaki Aoko 2

Aozaki Aoko

Group A
86
Arisaka Mashiro 18

Arisaka Mashiro

Round 3
1 vote difference
Arisaka Mashiro 18

Arisaka Mashiro

Round 3
Lost by 1 votes
Ogiso Setsuna 3

Ogiso Setsuna

Group A
110
Kitaooji Karen 11

Kitaooji Karen

Round 4
3 vote difference
Kitaooji Karen 11

Kitaooji Karen

Round 4
Lost by 3 votes
Tobisawa Misaki 4

Tobisawa Misaki

Group A
185
Naruse Shiroha 37

Naruse Shiroha

Round 4
2 vote difference
Sakurakouji Luna 5

Sakurakouji Luna

Group A
44
Naruse Shiroha 37

Naruse Shiroha

Round 2
1 vote difference
Naruse Shiroha 37

Naruse Shiroha

Round 2
Lost by 1 votes
Muramasa 6

Muramasa

Group A
38
Kisaragi Kurenai 59

Kisaragi Kurenai

Round 1
3 vote difference
Oribe Kokoro 38

Oribe Kokoro

Round 2
Lost by 7 votes
Ashikaga Chachamaru 7

Ashikaga Chachamaru

Group A
59
Sendou Erika 58

Sendou Erika

Round 1
0 vote difference
Minazuki Sora 23

Minazuki Sora

Round 3
Lost by 7 votes
Fione Silvaria 8

Fione Silvaria

Group A
85
Kisaragi Mizuha 40

Kisaragi Mizuha

Round 2
0 vote difference
Touma Kazusa 1

Touma Kazusa

Round 4
Lost by 5 votes
Natsume Shizuku 9

Natsume Shizuku

Group A
60
Kuze Kiriha 24

Kuze Kiriha

Round 2
4 vote difference
Fione Silvaria 8

Fione Silvaria

Round 3
Lost by 4 votes
Arihara Nanami 10

Arihara Nanami

Group A
40
Minazuki Sora 23

Minazuki Sora

Round 2
4 vote difference
Minazuki Sora 23

Minazuki Sora

Round 2
Lost by 4 votes
Kitaooji Karen 11

Kitaooji Karen

Group A
119
Katou Umi 54

Katou Umi

Round 1
1 vote difference
Minazuki Sora 23

Minazuki Sora

Round 5
Lost by 1 votes
Bethly Rose Daisley 12

Bethly Rose Daisley

Group A
17
Ousuki Konome 53

Ousuki Konome

Round 1
1 vote difference
Ousuki Konome 53

Ousuki Konome

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Kasugano Sora 13

Kasugano Sora

Group A
44
Eustia Astraea 20

Eustia Astraea

Round 2
3 vote difference
Eustia Astraea 20

Eustia Astraea

Round 2
Lost by 3 votes
Souma Ria 14

Souma Ria

Group A
17
Gadou Rinko 51

Gadou Rinko

Round 1
1 vote difference
Gadou Rinko 51

Gadou Rinko

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Takada Nobuchina 15

Takada Nobuchina

Group A
14
Mary Harker 50

Mary Harker

Round 1
5 vote difference
Mary Harker 50

Mary Harker

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Nikaidou Shinku 16

Nikaidou Shinku

Group A
49
Ookura Resona 17

Ookura Resona

Round 2
3 vote difference
Ookura Resona 17

Ookura Resona

Round 2
Lost by 3 votes
Ookura Resona 17

Ookura Resona

Group A
64
Nikaidou Shinku 16

Nikaidou Shinku

Round 2
3 vote difference
Touma Kazusa 1

Touma Kazusa

Round 3
Lost by 11 votes
Arisaka Mashiro 18

Arisaka Mashiro

Group A
95
Aozaki Aoko 2

Aozaki Aoko

Round 3
1 vote difference
Minazuki Sora 23

Minazuki Sora

Round 4
Lost by 4 votes
Patricia of End 19

Patricia of End

Group A
63
Gadou Rinko 51

Gadou Rinko

Round 2
2 vote difference
Ogiso Setsuna 3

Ogiso Setsuna

Round 3
Lost by 5 votes
Eustia Astraea 20

Eustia Astraea

Group A
69
Kasugano Sora 13

Kasugano Sora

Round 2
3 vote difference
Tobisawa Misaki 4

Tobisawa Misaki

Round 3
Lost by 7 votes
Kozakai Aya 21

Kozakai Aya

Group A
43
Ousuki Konome 53

Ousuki Konome

Round 2
1 vote difference
Ousuki Konome 53

Ousuki Konome

Round 2
Lost by 1 votes
Shiratori Kanae 22

Shiratori Kanae

Group A
15
Shindou Ayane 43

Shindou Ayane

Round 1
2 vote difference
Shindou Ayane 43

Shindou Ayane

Round 1
Lost by 2 votes
Minazuki Sora 23

Minazuki Sora

Group A
147
Kitaooji Karen 11

Kitaooji Karen

Round 5
1 vote difference
Tobisawa Misaki 4

Tobisawa Misaki

Round 6
Lost by 15 votes
Kuze Kiriha 24

Kuze Kiriha

Group A
41
Natsume Shizuku 9

Natsume Shizuku

Round 2
4 vote difference
Natsume Shizuku 9

Natsume Shizuku

Round 2
Lost by 4 votes
Misakura Rin 25

Misakura Rin

Group A
18
Kisaragi Mizuha 40

Kisaragi Mizuha

Round 1
1 vote difference
Kisaragi Mizuha 40

Kisaragi Mizuha

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Sui 26

Sui

Group A
37
Watarai Hinami 39

Watarai Hinami

Round 1
3 vote difference
Ashikaga Chachamaru 7

Ashikaga Chachamaru

Round 2
Lost by 4 votes
Shirasaki Tsugumi 27

Shirasaki Tsugumi

Group A
17
Oribe Kokoro 38

Oribe Kokoro

Round 1
2 vote difference
Oribe Kokoro 38

Oribe Kokoro

Round 1
Lost by 2 votes
Mitsukasa Ayase 28

Mitsukasa Ayase

Group A
13
Naruse Shiroha 37

Naruse Shiroha

Round 1
10 vote difference
Naruse Shiroha 37

Naruse Shiroha

Round 1
Lost by 10 votes
Hikawa Ruriwo 29

Hikawa Ruriwo

Group A
16
Mitsui Ruri 36

Mitsui Ruri

Round 1
2 vote difference
Mitsui Ruri 36

Mitsui Ruri

Round 1
Lost by 2 votes
Takazaki Eru 30

Takazaki Eru

Group A
15
Narusawa Rikka 35

Narusawa Rikka

Round 1
8 vote difference
Narusawa Rikka 35

Narusawa Rikka

Round 1
Lost by 8 votes
Suzumiya Nagi 31

Suzumiya Nagi

Group A
13
Yukimura Touko 34

Yukimura Touko

Round 1
9 vote difference
Yukimura Touko 34

Yukimura Touko

Round 1
Lost by 9 votes
Tamaki Sakura 32

Tamaki Sakura

Group A
49
Touma Kazusa 1

Touma Kazusa

Round 2
9 vote difference
Touma Kazusa 1

Touma Kazusa

Round 2
Lost by 9 votes
Eurasia Of End 33

Eurasia Of End

Group A
16
Tamaki Sakura 32

Tamaki Sakura

Round 1
10 vote difference
Tamaki Sakura 32

Tamaki Sakura

Round 1
Lost by 10 votes
Yukimura Touko 34

Yukimura Touko

Group A
38
Suzumiya Nagi 31

Suzumiya Nagi

Round 1
9 vote difference
Aozaki Aoko 2

Aozaki Aoko

Round 2
Lost by 18 votes
Narusawa Rikka 35

Narusawa Rikka

Group A
47
Takazaki Eru 30

Takazaki Eru

Round 1
8 vote difference
Ogiso Setsuna 3

Ogiso Setsuna

Round 2
Lost by 9 votes
Mitsui Ruri 36

Mitsui Ruri

Group A
24
Hikawa Ruriwo 29

Hikawa Ruriwo

Round 1
2 vote difference
Tobisawa Misaki 4

Tobisawa Misaki

Round 2
Lost by 31 votes
Naruse Shiroha 37

Naruse Shiroha

Group A
86
Sakurakouji Luna 5

Sakurakouji Luna

Round 2
1 vote difference
Tobisawa Misaki 4

Tobisawa Misaki

Round 4
Lost by 2 votes
Oribe Kokoro 38

Oribe Kokoro

Group A
62
Shirasaki Tsugumi 27

Shirasaki Tsugumi

Round 1
2 vote difference
Kitaooji Karen 11

Kitaooji Karen

Round 3
Lost by 4 votes
Watarai Hinami 39

Watarai Hinami

Group A
16
Sui 26

Sui

Round 1
3 vote difference
Sui 26

Sui

Round 1
Lost by 3 votes
Kisaragi Mizuha 40

Kisaragi Mizuha

Group A
41
Fione Silvaria 8

Fione Silvaria

Round 2
0 vote difference
Bartholomäus Bergengrün 41

Bartholomäus Bergengrün

Group A
13
Kuze Kiriha 24

Kuze Kiriha

Round 1
9 vote difference
Kuze Kiriha 24

Kuze Kiriha

Round 1
Lost by 9 votes
Murasame 42

Murasame

Group A
19
Minazuki Sora 23

Minazuki Sora

Round 1
4 vote difference
Minazuki Sora 23

Minazuki Sora

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Shindou Ayane 43

Shindou Ayane

Group A
33
Shiratori Kanae 22

Shiratori Kanae

Round 1
2 vote difference
Kitaooji Karen 11

Kitaooji Karen

Round 2
Lost by 6 votes
Ayane Ichijou 44

Ayane Ichijou

Group A
15
Kozakai Aya 21

Kozakai Aya

Round 1
7 vote difference
Kozakai Aya 21

Kozakai Aya

Round 1
Lost by 7 votes
Takanashi Ako 45

Takanashi Ako

Group A
19
Eustia Astraea 20

Eustia Astraea

Round 1
6 vote difference
Eustia Astraea 20

Eustia Astraea

Round 1
Lost by 6 votes
Kanbayashi Urara 46

Kanbayashi Urara

Group A
8
Patricia of End 19

Patricia of End

Round 1
15 vote difference
Patricia of End 19

Patricia of End

Round 1
Lost by 15 votes
Niimi Sora 47

Niimi Sora

Group A
15
Arisaka Mashiro 18

Arisaka Mashiro

Round 1
8 vote difference
Arisaka Mashiro 18

Arisaka Mashiro

Round 1
Lost by 8 votes
Kanome Reina 48

Kanome Reina

Group A
12
Ookura Resona 17

Ookura Resona

Round 1
11 vote difference
Ookura Resona 17

Ookura Resona

Round 1
Lost by 11 votes
Suzuki Kana 49

Suzuki Kana

Group A
11
Nikaidou Shinku 16

Nikaidou Shinku

Round 1
18 vote difference
Nikaidou Shinku 16

Nikaidou Shinku

Round 1
Lost by 18 votes
Mary Harker 50

Mary Harker

Group A
38
Takada Nobuchina 15

Takada Nobuchina

Round 1
5 vote difference
Arisaka Mashiro 18

Arisaka Mashiro

Round 2
Lost by 7 votes
Gadou Rinko 51

Gadou Rinko

Group A
37
Souma Ria 14

Souma Ria

Round 1
1 vote difference
Patricia of End 19

Patricia of End

Round 2
Lost by 2 votes
Justine Lagrange 52

Justine Lagrange

Group A
14
Kasugano Sora 13

Kasugano Sora

Round 1
9 vote difference
Kasugano Sora 13

Kasugano Sora

Round 1
Lost by 9 votes
Ousuki Konome 53

Ousuki Konome

Group A
55
Bethly Rose Daisley 12

Bethly Rose Daisley

Round 1
1 vote difference
Naruse Shiroha 37

Naruse Shiroha

Round 3
Lost by 5 votes
Katou Umi 54

Katou Umi

Group A
19
Kitaooji Karen 11

Kitaooji Karen

Round 1
1 vote difference
Kitaooji Karen 11

Kitaooji Karen

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Doori Kiss 55

Doori Kiss

Group A
12
Arihara Nanami 10

Arihara Nanami

Round 1
8 vote difference
Arihara Nanami 10

Arihara Nanami

Round 1
Lost by 8 votes
Nouko 56

Nouko

Group A
14
Natsume Shizuku 9

Natsume Shizuku

Round 1
6 vote difference
Natsume Shizuku 9

Natsume Shizuku

Round 1
Lost by 6 votes
Ookura Lumine 57

Ookura Lumine

Group A
18
Fione Silvaria 8

Fione Silvaria

Round 1
2 vote difference
Fione Silvaria 8

Fione Silvaria

Round 1
Lost by 2 votes
Sendou Erika 58

Sendou Erika

Group A
20
Ashikaga Chachamaru 7

Ashikaga Chachamaru

Round 1
0 vote difference
Kisaragi Kurenai 59

Kisaragi Kurenai

Group A
17
Muramasa 6

Muramasa

Round 1
3 vote difference
Muramasa 6

Muramasa

Round 1
Lost by 3 votes
Hitachi Mako 60

Hitachi Mako

Group A
15
Sakurakouji Luna 5

Sakurakouji Luna

Round 1
8 vote difference
Sakurakouji Luna 5

Sakurakouji Luna

Round 1
Lost by 8 votes
Otonashi Saku 61

Otonashi Saku

Group A
13
Tobisawa Misaki 4

Tobisawa Misaki

Round 1
14 vote difference
Tobisawa Misaki 4

Tobisawa Misaki

Round 1
Lost by 14 votes
Takakura Anri 62

Takakura Anri

Group A
14
Ogiso Setsuna 3

Ogiso Setsuna

Round 1
17 vote difference
Ogiso Setsuna 3

Ogiso Setsuna

Round 1
Lost by 17 votes
Minami Kana 63

Minami Kana

Group A
15
Aozaki Aoko 2

Aozaki Aoko

Round 1
14 vote difference
Aozaki Aoko 2

Aozaki Aoko

Round 1
Lost by 14 votes
Sena Airi 64

Sena Airi

Group A
17
Touma Kazusa 1

Touma Kazusa

Round 1
12 vote difference
Touma Kazusa 1

Touma Kazusa

Round 1
Lost by 12 votes