Anime Relationships (Biggest Ships)

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Ichigo Kurosaki X Rukia Kuchiki 1

Ichigo Kurosaki X Rukia Kuchiki

Group A
119
Kyouko Sakura x Sayaka Miki 32

Kyouko Sakura x Sayaka Miki

Round 1
1 vote difference
Kyouko Sakura x Sayaka Miki 32

Kyouko Sakura x Sayaka Miki

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Taiga Aisaka x Ryuuji Takasu 2

Taiga Aisaka x Ryuuji Takasu

Group B
125
Kaori Miyazono x Kousei Arima 15

Kaori Miyazono x Kousei Arima

Round 2
5 vote difference
Holo x Lawrence 26

Holo x Lawrence

Round 3
Lost by 9 votes
Mikoto Misaka x Kuroko Shirai 3

Mikoto Misaka x Kuroko Shirai

Group B
64
Shichika Yasuri x Togame 30

Shichika Yasuri x Togame

Round 1
12 vote difference
Edward Elric x Winry Rockbell 19

Edward Elric x Winry Rockbell

Round 2
Lost by 16 votes
Wendy Marvell x Romeo Conbolt 4

Wendy Marvell x Romeo Conbolt

Group A
35
Jellal Fernandes x Erza Scarlet 29

Jellal Fernandes x Erza Scarlet

Round 1
131 vote difference
Jellal Fernandes x Erza Scarlet 29

Jellal Fernandes x Erza Scarlet

Round 1
Lost by 131 votes
Kaworu Nagisa x Shinji Ikari 5

Kaworu Nagisa x Shinji Ikari

Group A
67
Howl x Sophie 28

Howl x Sophie

Round 1
81 vote difference
Howl x Sophie 28

Howl x Sophie

Round 1
Lost by 81 votes
Mirajane Strauss x Laxus Dreyar 6

Mirajane Strauss x Laxus Dreyar

Group B
44
Oumae Kumiko x Kousaka Reina 27

Oumae Kumiko x Kousaka Reina

Round 1
14 vote difference
Oumae Kumiko x Kousaka Reina 27

Oumae Kumiko x Kousaka Reina

Round 1
Lost by 14 votes
Gray Fullbuster x Juvia Lockser 7

Gray Fullbuster x Juvia Lockser

Group B
42
Holo x Lawrence 26

Holo x Lawrence

Round 1
26 vote difference
Holo x Lawrence 26

Holo x Lawrence

Round 1
Lost by 26 votes
Yona x Hak 8

Yona x Hak

Group A
204
Kirito Kirigaya x Asuna Yuuki 16

Kirito Kirigaya x Asuna Yuuki

Round 3
5 vote difference
Kirito Kirigaya x Asuna Yuuki 16

Kirito Kirigaya x Asuna Yuuki

Round 3
Lost by 5 votes
Decim x Chiyuki 9

Decim x Chiyuki

Group A
151
Haruhi Fujioka x Tamaki Suoh 24

Haruhi Fujioka x Tamaki Suoh

Round 1
14 vote difference
Yona x Hak 8

Yona x Hak

Round 2
Lost by 14 votes
Yuzuru Otonashi x Kanade Tachibana 10

Yuzuru Otonashi x Kanade Tachibana

Group B
103
Holo x Lawrence 26

Holo x Lawrence

Round 2
8 vote difference
Holo x Lawrence 26

Holo x Lawrence

Round 2
Lost by 8 votes
Hei x Yin 11

Hei x Yin

Group B
47
Kamina x Yoko Littner 22

Kamina x Yoko Littner

Round 1
6 vote difference
Kamina x Yoko Littner 22

Kamina x Yoko Littner

Round 1
Lost by 6 votes
Natsu Dragneel x Lucy Heartfilia 12

Natsu Dragneel x Lucy Heartfilia

Group A
109
Kyon x Haruhi Suzumiya 21

Kyon x Haruhi Suzumiya

Round 1
29 vote difference
Kyon x Haruhi Suzumiya 21

Kyon x Haruhi Suzumiya

Round 1
Lost by 29 votes
Raku Ichijou x Kosaki Onodera 13

Raku Ichijou x Kosaki Onodera

Group A
183
Jellal Fernandes x Erza Scarlet 29

Jellal Fernandes x Erza Scarlet

Round 2
20 vote difference
Jellal Fernandes x Erza Scarlet 29

Jellal Fernandes x Erza Scarlet

Round 2
Lost by 20 votes
Chitoge Kirisaki x Raku Ichijou 14

Chitoge Kirisaki x Raku Ichijou

Group B
56
Edward Elric x Winry Rockbell 19

Edward Elric x Winry Rockbell

Round 1
10 vote difference
Edward Elric x Winry Rockbell 19

Edward Elric x Winry Rockbell

Round 1
Lost by 10 votes
Kaori Miyazono x Kousei Arima 15

Kaori Miyazono x Kousei Arima

Group B
83
Taiga Aisaka x Ryuuji Takasu 2

Taiga Aisaka x Ryuuji Takasu

Round 2
5 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka x Ryuuji Takasu 2

Taiga Aisaka x Ryuuji Takasu

Round 2
Lost by 5 votes
Kirito Kirigaya x Asuna Yuuki 16

Kirito Kirigaya x Asuna Yuuki

Group A
275
Kyon x Haruhi Suzumiya 21

Kyon x Haruhi Suzumiya

Round 4
4 vote difference
Kyon x Haruhi Suzumiya 21

Kyon x Haruhi Suzumiya

Round 4
Lost by 4 votes
Kiritsugu x Irisviel 17

Kiritsugu x Irisviel

Group A
116
Kirito Kirigaya x Asuna Yuuki 16

Kirito Kirigaya x Asuna Yuuki

Round 1
33 vote difference
Kirito Kirigaya x Asuna Yuuki 16

Kirito Kirigaya x Asuna Yuuki

Round 1
Lost by 33 votes
Himura Kenshin x Yukishiro Tomoe 18

Himura Kenshin x Yukishiro Tomoe

Group B
30
Kaori Miyazono x Kousei Arima 15

Kaori Miyazono x Kousei Arima

Round 1
34 vote difference
Kaori Miyazono x Kousei Arima 15

Kaori Miyazono x Kousei Arima

Round 1
Lost by 34 votes
Edward Elric x Winry Rockbell 19

Edward Elric x Winry Rockbell

Group B
159
Holo x Lawrence 26

Holo x Lawrence

Round 4
7 vote difference
Holo x Lawrence 26

Holo x Lawrence

Round 4
Lost by 7 votes
Ookami Ryouko x Morino Ryoushi 20

Ookami Ryouko x Morino Ryoushi

Group A
87
Raku Ichijou x Kosaki Onodera 13

Raku Ichijou x Kosaki Onodera

Round 1
43 vote difference
Raku Ichijou x Kosaki Onodera 13

Raku Ichijou x Kosaki Onodera

Round 1
Lost by 43 votes
Kyon x Haruhi Suzumiya 21

Kyon x Haruhi Suzumiya

Group A
284
Kirito Kirigaya x Asuna Yuuki 16

Kirito Kirigaya x Asuna Yuuki

Round 4
4 vote difference
Holo x Lawrence 26

Holo x Lawrence

Round 5
Lost by 8 votes
Kamina x Yoko Littner 22

Kamina x Yoko Littner

Group B
90
Oumae Kumiko x Kousaka Reina 27

Oumae Kumiko x Kousaka Reina

Round 2
0 vote difference
Edward Elric x Winry Rockbell 19

Edward Elric x Winry Rockbell

Round 3
Lost by 23 votes
Valkana x Koharun 23

Valkana x Koharun

Group B
14
Yuzuru Otonashi x Kanade Tachibana 10

Yuzuru Otonashi x Kanade Tachibana

Round 1
71 vote difference
Yuzuru Otonashi x Kanade Tachibana 10

Yuzuru Otonashi x Kanade Tachibana

Round 1
Lost by 71 votes
Haruhi Fujioka x Tamaki Suoh 24

Haruhi Fujioka x Tamaki Suoh

Group A
96
Decim x Chiyuki 9

Decim x Chiyuki

Round 1
14 vote difference
Decim x Chiyuki 9

Decim x Chiyuki

Round 1
Lost by 14 votes
Ulquiorra Cifer x Orihime Inoue 25

Ulquiorra Cifer x Orihime Inoue

Group A
68
Yona x Hak 8

Yona x Hak

Round 1
64 vote difference
Yona x Hak 8

Yona x Hak

Round 1
Lost by 64 votes
Holo x Lawrence 26

Holo x Lawrence

Group B
181
Edward Elric x Winry Rockbell 19

Edward Elric x Winry Rockbell

Round 4
7 vote difference
Oumae Kumiko x Kousaka Reina 27

Oumae Kumiko x Kousaka Reina

Group B
79
Kamina x Yoko Littner 22

Kamina x Yoko Littner

Round 2
0 vote difference
Howl x Sophie 28

Howl x Sophie

Group A
186
Kyon x Haruhi Suzumiya 21

Kyon x Haruhi Suzumiya

Round 2
42 vote difference
Kyon x Haruhi Suzumiya 21

Kyon x Haruhi Suzumiya

Round 2
Lost by 42 votes
Jellal Fernandes x Erza Scarlet 29

Jellal Fernandes x Erza Scarlet

Group A
254
Kyon x Haruhi Suzumiya 21

Kyon x Haruhi Suzumiya

Round 3
7 vote difference
Kyon x Haruhi Suzumiya 21

Kyon x Haruhi Suzumiya

Round 3
Lost by 7 votes
Shichika Yasuri x Togame 30

Shichika Yasuri x Togame

Group B
38
Mikoto Misaka x Kuroko Shirai 3

Mikoto Misaka x Kuroko Shirai

Round 1
12 vote difference
Mikoto Misaka x Kuroko Shirai 3

Mikoto Misaka x Kuroko Shirai

Round 1
Lost by 12 votes
Gajeel Refox x Levy McGarden 31

Gajeel Refox x Levy McGarden

Group B
44
Taiga Aisaka x Ryuuji Takasu 2

Taiga Aisaka x Ryuuji Takasu

Round 1
33 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka x Ryuuji Takasu 2

Taiga Aisaka x Ryuuji Takasu

Round 1
Lost by 33 votes
Kyouko Sakura x Sayaka Miki 32

Kyouko Sakura x Sayaka Miki

Group A
189
Ichigo Kurosaki X Rukia Kuchiki 1

Ichigo Kurosaki X Rukia Kuchiki

Round 1
1 vote difference
Kirito Kirigaya x Asuna Yuuki 16

Kirito Kirigaya x Asuna Yuuki

Round 2
Lost by 10 votes