Best Character Contest 2: Of Kings and Salthood

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Naraku 0

Naraku

Group A
0 N/A
Black Star 0

Black Star

Group A
0 N/A
Sango 0

Sango

Group A
0 N/A
Azusa Miura 0

Azusa Miura

Group A
0 N/A
Chihaya Kisaragi 0

Chihaya Kisaragi

Group A
0 N/A
Ami Futami 0

Ami Futami

Group A
0 N/A
Gasser 0

Gasser

Group A
0 N/A
Officer Jenny 0

Officer Jenny

Group A
0 N/A
Kaoru Nishimi 0

Kaoru Nishimi

Group A
0 N/A
Czeslaw "Czes" Meyer 0

Czeslaw "Czes" Meyer

Group A
0 N/A
Kuroko Smith 0

Kuroko Smith

Group A
0 N/A
Kokoa 0

Kokoa

Group A
0 N/A
Haruka Amami 0

Haruka Amami

Group A
0 N/A
Takane Shijou 0

Takane Shijou

Group A
0 N/A
Kikyou 0

Kikyou

Group A
0 N/A
Kagura 0

Kagura

Group A
0 N/A
Makige 0

Makige

Group A
0 N/A
Miki Hoshii 0

Miki Hoshii

Group A
0 N/A
Ahiru Arima 0

Ahiru Arima

Group A
0 N/A
Kazuki Kuwanomi 0

Kazuki Kuwanomi

Group A
0 N/A
Kitano Seiichirou 0

Kitano Seiichirou

Group A
0 N/A
Kimihito "Darling" Kurusu 0

Kimihito "Darling" Kurusu

Group A
0 N/A
Taizou Hasegawa 0

Taizou Hasegawa

Group A
0 N/A
Ritsuko Akizuki 0

Ritsuko Akizuki

Group A
0 N/A
Makoto Kikuchi 0

Makoto Kikuchi

Group A
0 N/A
Okabe Rintarou 1

Okabe Rintarou

Group A
10467
Hitagi Senjougahara 17

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 6
79 vote difference
Hitagi Senjougahara 17

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 6
Lost by 79 votes
Kurisu Makise 2

Kurisu Makise

Group C
16496
Holo 7

Holo

Round 7
65 vote difference
Hitagi Senjougahara 17

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 9
Lost by 513 votes
Hachiman Hikigaya 3

Hachiman Hikigaya

Group D
10217
Edward Elric 6

Edward Elric

Round 7
36 vote difference
Edward Elric 6

Edward Elric

Round 7
Lost by 36 votes
Alex Louis Armstrong 4

Alex Louis Armstrong

Group B
6805
Winry Rockbell 68

Winry Rockbell

Round 4
97 vote difference
Gintoki Sakata 93

Gintoki Sakata

Round 5
Lost by 515 votes
Saitama 5

Saitama

Group B
7100
Shinya Kougami 60

Shinya Kougami

Round 4
453 vote difference
Spike Spiegel 28

Spike Spiegel

Round 5
Lost by 456 votes
Edward Elric 6

Edward Elric

Group D
13558
Hachiman Hikigaya 3

Hachiman Hikigaya

Round 7
36 vote difference
Kurisu Makise 2

Kurisu Makise

Round 8
Lost by 101 votes
Holo 7

Holo

Group C
11492
Kurisu Makise 2

Kurisu Makise

Round 7
65 vote difference
Kurisu Makise 2

Kurisu Makise

Round 7
Lost by 65 votes
Mikasa Ackerman 8

Mikasa Ackerman

Group A
4953
Gon Freecss 72

Gon Freecss

Round 4
212 vote difference
Gon Freecss 72

Gon Freecss

Round 4
Lost by 212 votes
Kamina 9

Kamina

Group A
8115
Deishuu Kaiki 56

Deishuu Kaiki

Round 4
33 vote difference
Lelouch Lamperouge 25

Lelouch Lamperouge

Round 6
Lost by 399 votes
Riza Hawkeye 10

Riza Hawkeye

Group C
7197
Kiritsugu Emiya 23

Kiritsugu Emiya

Round 5
537 vote difference
Kiritsugu Emiya 23

Kiritsugu Emiya

Round 5
Lost by 537 votes
Rider 11

Rider

Group D
7789
Suruga Kanbaru 54

Suruga Kanbaru

Round 4
221 vote difference
Edward Elric 6

Edward Elric

Round 6
Lost by 390 votes
Akemi Homura 12

Akemi Homura

Group B
8535
Saber 21

Saber

Round 5
82 vote difference
Spike Spiegel 28

Spike Spiegel

Round 6
Lost by 203 votes
Maes Hughes 13

Maes Hughes

Group B
6538
Archer 20

Archer

Round 5
62 vote difference
Archer 20

Archer

Round 5
Lost by 62 votes
Matoi Ryuuko 14

Matoi Ryuuko

Group D
8276
Mikoto Misaka 46

Mikoto Misaka

Round 5
200 vote difference
Hachiman Hikigaya 3

Hachiman Hikigaya

Round 6
Lost by 230 votes
Houtarou Oreki 15

Houtarou Oreki

Group C
6729
Alphonse Elric 18

Alphonse Elric

Round 5
125 vote difference
Alphonse Elric 18

Alphonse Elric

Round 5
Lost by 125 votes
L Lawliet 16

L Lawliet

Group A
6666
Yukihira Souma 49

Yukihira Souma

Round 4
267 vote difference
Hitagi Senjougahara 17

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 5
Lost by 404 votes
Hitagi Senjougahara 17

Hitagi Senjougahara

Group A
15407
Okabe Rintarou 1

Okabe Rintarou

Round 6
79 vote difference
Alphonse Elric 18

Alphonse Elric

Group C
8644
Houtarou Oreki 15

Houtarou Oreki

Round 5
125 vote difference
Kurisu Makise 2

Kurisu Makise

Round 6
Lost by 1037 votes
Genos 19

Genos

Group D
5463
Mikoto Misaka 46

Mikoto Misaka

Round 4
7 vote difference
Mikoto Misaka 46

Mikoto Misaka

Round 4
Lost by 7 votes
Archer 20

Archer

Group B
7495
Kyon 45

Kyon

Round 4
27 vote difference
Gintoki Sakata 93

Gintoki Sakata

Round 6
Lost by 678 votes
Saber 21

Saber

Group B
6753
Rin Tohsaka 44

Rin Tohsaka

Round 4
49 vote difference
Akemi Homura 12

Akemi Homura

Round 5
Lost by 82 votes
Gilgamesh 22

Gilgamesh

Group D
6362
Rider 11

Rider

Round 5
311 vote difference
Rider 11

Rider

Round 5
Lost by 311 votes
Kiritsugu Emiya 23

Kiritsugu Emiya

Group C
8890
Holo 7

Holo

Round 6
300 vote difference
Holo 7

Holo

Round 6
Lost by 300 votes
Mumen Rider 24

Mumen Rider

Group A
6717
Megumi Tadokoro 41

Megumi Tadokoro

Round 4
251 vote difference
Kamina 9

Kamina

Round 5
Lost by 524 votes
Lelouch Lamperouge 25

Lelouch Lamperouge

Group A
10447
Hitagi Senjougahara 17

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 7
300 vote difference
Hitagi Senjougahara 17

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 7
Lost by 300 votes
Kirei Kotomine 26

Kirei Kotomine

Group C
5006
Kraft Lawrence 90

Kraft Lawrence

Round 4
63 vote difference
Kraft Lawrence 90

Kraft Lawrence

Round 4
Lost by 63 votes
Sora 27

Sora

Group D
3662
Kakashi Hatake 102

Kakashi Hatake

Round 3
73 vote difference
Kakashi Hatake 102

Kakashi Hatake

Round 3
Lost by 73 votes
Spike Spiegel 28

Spike Spiegel

Group B
12273
Koyomi Araragi 37

Koyomi Araragi

Round 4
89 vote difference
Hitagi Senjougahara 17

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 8
Lost by 134 votes
Dio Brando 29

Dio Brando

Group B
4438
Karen Araragi 100

Karen Araragi

Round 3
298 vote difference
Gintoki Sakata 93

Gintoki Sakata

Round 4
Lost by 431 votes
Light Yagami 30

Light Yagami

Group D
6664
Eru Chitanda 35

Eru Chitanda

Round 4
222 vote difference
Hachiman Hikigaya 3

Hachiman Hikigaya

Round 5
Lost by 389 votes
Shinobu Oshino 31

Shinobu Oshino

Group C
6991
Kurisu Makise 2

Kurisu Makise

Round 5
473 vote difference
Kurisu Makise 2

Kurisu Makise

Round 5
Lost by 473 votes
Sakura Chiyo 32

Sakura Chiyo

Group A
4738
Guts 96

Guts

Round 4
212 vote difference
Guts 96

Guts

Round 4
Lost by 212 votes
Ling Yao 33

Ling Yao

Group A
3748
Guts 96

Guts

Round 3
183 vote difference
Guts 96

Guts

Round 3
Lost by 183 votes
Levi 34

Levi

Group C
4528
Faye Valentine 95

Faye Valentine

Round 3
38 vote difference
Shinobu Oshino 31

Shinobu Oshino

Round 4
Lost by 826 votes
Eru Chitanda 35

Eru Chitanda

Group D
4989
Light Yagami 30

Light Yagami

Round 4
222 vote difference
Light Yagami 30

Light Yagami

Round 4
Lost by 222 votes
Jibril 36

Jibril

Group B
3374
Kojirou Shinomiya 221

Kojirou Shinomiya

Round 2
285 vote difference
Gintoki Sakata 93

Gintoki Sakata

Round 3
Lost by 415 votes
Koyomi Araragi 37

Koyomi Araragi

Group B
5293
Spike Spiegel 28

Spike Spiegel

Round 4
89 vote difference
Spike Spiegel 28

Spike Spiegel

Round 4
Lost by 89 votes
Yui Yuigahama 38

Yui Yuigahama

Group D
4734
Kaori Miyazono 166

Kaori Miyazono

Round 3
117 vote difference
Kakashi Hatake 102

Kakashi Hatake

Round 4
Lost by 128 votes
Shiro 39

Shiro

Group C
2129
Mugen 218

Mugen

Round 2
2 vote difference
Mugen 218

Mugen

Round 2
Lost by 2 votes
Haruhi Suzumiya 40

Haruhi Suzumiya

Group A
4549
Itachi Uchiha 217

Itachi Uchiha

Round 2
369 vote difference
Lelouch Lamperouge 25

Lelouch Lamperouge

Round 4
Lost by 464 votes
Megumi Tadokoro 41

Megumi Tadokoro

Group A
4670
Shinichi Izumi 169

Shinichi Izumi

Round 3
204 vote difference
Mumen Rider 24

Mumen Rider

Round 4
Lost by 251 votes
Yato 42

Yato

Group C
4512
Jet Black 87

Jet Black

Round 3
259 vote difference
Kiritsugu Emiya 23

Kiritsugu Emiya

Round 4
Lost by 661 votes
C.C. 43

C.C.

Group D
4526
Gilgamesh 22

Gilgamesh

Round 4
353 vote difference
Gilgamesh 22

Gilgamesh

Round 4
Lost by 353 votes
Rin Tohsaka 44

Rin Tohsaka

Group B
5764
Saber 21

Saber

Round 4
49 vote difference
Saber 21

Saber

Round 4
Lost by 49 votes
Kyon 45

Kyon

Group B
4896
Archer 20

Archer

Round 4
27 vote difference
Archer 20

Archer

Round 4
Lost by 27 votes
Mikoto Misaka 46

Mikoto Misaka

Group D
5933
Genos 19

Genos

Round 4
7 vote difference
Matoi Ryuuko 14

Matoi Ryuuko

Round 5
Lost by 200 votes
Akane Tsunemori 47

Akane Tsunemori

Group C
4854
Yoko Littner 82

Yoko Littner

Round 3
275 vote difference
Alphonse Elric 18

Alphonse Elric

Round 4
Lost by 423 votes
Simon 48

Simon

Group A
5006
Iroha Isshiki 81

Iroha Isshiki

Round 3
410 vote difference
Hitagi Senjougahara 17

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 4
Lost by 500 votes
Yukihira Souma 49

Yukihira Souma

Group A
5159
L Lawliet 16

L Lawliet

Round 4
267 vote difference
L Lawliet 16

L Lawliet

Round 4
Lost by 267 votes
Madoka Kaname 50

Madoka Kaname

Group C
4934
Houtarou Oreki 15

Houtarou Oreki

Round 4
226 vote difference
Houtarou Oreki 15

Houtarou Oreki

Round 4
Lost by 226 votes
Meme Oshino 51

Meme Oshino

Group D
4581
Ryuuji Takasu 78

Ryuuji Takasu

Round 3
120 vote difference
Matoi Ryuuko 14

Matoi Ryuuko

Round 4
Lost by 567 votes
Scar 52

Scar

Group B
5088
Yukino Yukinoshita 77

Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 3
46 vote difference
Maes Hughes 13

Maes Hughes

Round 4
Lost by 190 votes
Olivier Mira Armstrong 53

Olivier Mira Armstrong

Group B
4311
Rei Ayanami 181

Rei Ayanami

Round 3
162 vote difference
Akemi Homura 12

Akemi Homura

Round 4
Lost by 894 votes
Suruga Kanbaru 54

Suruga Kanbaru

Group D
4906
Rider 11

Rider

Round 4
221 vote difference
Rider 11

Rider

Round 4
Lost by 221 votes
Hachikuji Mayoi 55

Hachikuji Mayoi

Group C
4692
Illyasviel von Einzbern 74

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Round 3
78 vote difference
Riza Hawkeye 10

Riza Hawkeye

Round 4
Lost by 639 votes
Deishuu Kaiki 56

Deishuu Kaiki

Group A
4523
Kamina 9

Kamina

Round 4
33 vote difference
Kamina 9

Kamina

Round 4
Lost by 33 votes
Nakiri Alice 57

Nakiri Alice

Group A
3541
Gon Freecss 72

Gon Freecss

Round 3
124 vote difference
Gon Freecss 72

Gon Freecss

Round 3
Lost by 124 votes
King Bradley 58

King Bradley

Group C
3685
Joseph Joestar 71

Joseph Joestar

Round 3
39 vote difference
Joseph Joestar 71

Joseph Joestar

Round 3
Lost by 39 votes
Kiryuuin Satsuki 59

Kiryuuin Satsuki

Group D
4395
Mayuri Shiina 70

Mayuri Shiina

Round 3
237 vote difference
Edward Elric 6

Edward Elric

Round 4
Lost by 994 votes
Shinya Kougami 60

Shinya Kougami

Group B
4730
Suzuha Amane 69

Suzuha Amane

Round 3
367 vote difference
Saitama 5

Saitama

Round 4
Lost by 453 votes
Lancer 61

Lancer

Group B
3424
Winry Rockbell 68

Winry Rockbell

Round 3
364 vote difference
Winry Rockbell 68

Winry Rockbell

Round 3
Lost by 364 votes
Killua Zoldyck 62

Killua Zoldyck

Group D
4718
Hachiman Hikigaya 3

Hachiman Hikigaya

Round 4
112 vote difference
Hachiman Hikigaya 3

Hachiman Hikigaya

Round 4
Lost by 112 votes
Hisoka 63

Hisoka

Group C
4767
Himeko Inaba 66

Himeko Inaba

Round 3
254 vote difference
Kurisu Makise 2

Kurisu Makise

Round 4
Lost by 916 votes
Taiga Aisaka 64

Taiga Aisaka

Group A
4797
Kyouko Sakura 65

Kyouko Sakura

Round 3
427 vote difference
Okabe Rintarou 1

Okabe Rintarou

Round 4
Lost by 1046 votes
Kyouko Sakura 65

Kyouko Sakura

Group A
3184
Gendou Ikari 192

Gendou Ikari

Round 2
286 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka 64

Taiga Aisaka

Round 3
Lost by 427 votes
Himeko Inaba 66

Himeko Inaba

Group C
3164
Hisoka 63

Hisoka

Round 3
254 vote difference
Hisoka 63

Hisoka

Round 3
Lost by 254 votes
Celty Sturluson 67

Celty Sturluson

Group D
3185
Killua Zoldyck 62

Killua Zoldyck

Round 3
293 vote difference
Killua Zoldyck 62

Killua Zoldyck

Round 3
Lost by 293 votes
Winry Rockbell 68

Winry Rockbell

Group B
5253
Alex Louis Armstrong 4

Alex Louis Armstrong

Round 4
97 vote difference
Alex Louis Armstrong 4

Alex Louis Armstrong

Round 4
Lost by 97 votes
Suzuha Amane 69

Suzuha Amane

Group B
3243
Shinya Kougami 60

Shinya Kougami

Round 3
367 vote difference
Shinya Kougami 60

Shinya Kougami

Round 3
Lost by 367 votes
Mayuri Shiina 70

Mayuri Shiina

Group D
3516
Kiryuuin Satsuki 59

Kiryuuin Satsuki

Round 3
237 vote difference
Kiryuuin Satsuki 59

Kiryuuin Satsuki

Round 3
Lost by 237 votes
Joseph Joestar 71

Joseph Joestar

Group C
4292
King Bradley 58

King Bradley

Round 3
39 vote difference
Holo 7

Holo

Round 4
Lost by 601 votes
Gon Freecss 72

Gon Freecss

Group A
5590
Nakiri Alice 57

Nakiri Alice

Round 3
124 vote difference
Lelouch Lamperouge 25

Lelouch Lamperouge

Round 5
Lost by 674 votes
Tsubasa Hanekawa 73

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Group A
3150
Deishuu Kaiki 56

Deishuu Kaiki

Round 3
183 vote difference
Deishuu Kaiki 56

Deishuu Kaiki

Round 3
Lost by 183 votes
Illyasviel von Einzbern 74

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Group C
3167
Hachikuji Mayoi 55

Hachikuji Mayoi

Round 3
78 vote difference
Hachikuji Mayoi 55

Hachikuji Mayoi

Round 3
Lost by 78 votes
Greed 75

Greed

Group D
3328
Suruga Kanbaru 54

Suruga Kanbaru

Round 3
271 vote difference
Suruga Kanbaru 54

Suruga Kanbaru

Round 3
Lost by 271 votes
Komachi Hikigaya 76

Komachi Hikigaya

Group B
2021
Rei Ayanami 181

Rei Ayanami

Round 2
23 vote difference
Rei Ayanami 181

Rei Ayanami

Round 2
Lost by 23 votes
Yukino Yukinoshita 77

Yukino Yukinoshita

Group B
3529
Scar 52

Scar

Round 3
46 vote difference
Scar 52

Scar

Round 3
Lost by 46 votes
Ryuuji Takasu 78

Ryuuji Takasu

Group D
3245
Meme Oshino 51

Meme Oshino

Round 3
120 vote difference
Meme Oshino 51

Meme Oshino

Round 3
Lost by 120 votes
Leorio Paladiknight 79

Leorio Paladiknight

Group C
1717
Korosensei 178

Korosensei

Round 2
158 vote difference
Korosensei 178

Korosensei

Round 2
Lost by 158 votes
Mako Mankanshoku 80

Mako Mankanshoku

Group A
3464
Ladd Russo 177

Ladd Russo

Round 2
481 vote difference
Yukihira Souma 49

Yukihira Souma

Round 3
Lost by 516 votes
Iroha Isshiki 81

Iroha Isshiki

Group A
3070
Togame 176

Togame

Round 2
181 vote difference
Simon 48

Simon

Round 3
Lost by 410 votes
Yoko Littner 82

Yoko Littner

Group C
3326
Akane Tsunemori 47

Akane Tsunemori

Round 3
275 vote difference
Akane Tsunemori 47

Akane Tsunemori

Round 3
Lost by 275 votes
Stephanie Dola 83

Stephanie Dola

Group D
2451
Migi 174

Migi

Round 2
6 vote difference
Mikoto Misaka 46

Mikoto Misaka

Round 3
Lost by 748 votes
Waver Velvet 84

Waver Velvet

Group B
2947
Ruka Urushibara 173

Ruka Urushibara

Round 2
235 vote difference
Kyon 45

Kyon

Round 3
Lost by 651 votes
Lancer 85

Lancer

Group B
2628
Ken Kaneki 172

Ken Kaneki

Round 2
363 vote difference
Rin Tohsaka 44

Rin Tohsaka

Round 3
Lost by 1145 votes
Kanie Seiya 86

Kanie Seiya

Group D
2720
Shikamaru Nara 171

Shikamaru Nara

Round 2
128 vote difference
C.C. 43

C.C.

Round 3
Lost by 354 votes
Jet Black 87

Jet Black

Group C
2878
Touka Kirishima 170

Touka Kirishima

Round 2
235 vote difference
Yato 42

Yato

Round 3
Lost by 259 votes
Yotsugi Ononoki 88

Yotsugi Ononoki

Group A
1799
Shinichi Izumi 169

Shinichi Izumi

Round 2
24 vote difference
Shinichi Izumi 169

Shinichi Izumi

Round 2
Lost by 24 votes
Ami Kawashima 89

Ami Kawashima

Group A
2946
Lust 168

Lust

Round 2
291 vote difference
Haruhi Suzumiya 40

Haruhi Suzumiya

Round 3
Lost by 641 votes
Kraft Lawrence 90

Kraft Lawrence

Group C
5356
Kirei Kotomine 26

Kirei Kotomine

Round 4
63 vote difference
Holo 7

Holo

Round 5
Lost by 1392 votes
Irisviel von Einzbern 91

Irisviel von Einzbern

Group D
1986
Kaori Miyazono 166

Kaori Miyazono

Round 2
80 vote difference
Kaori Miyazono 166

Kaori Miyazono

Round 2
Lost by 80 votes
Senketsu 92

Senketsu

Group B
2047
Izaya Orihara 165

Izaya Orihara

Round 2
181 vote difference
Izaya Orihara 165

Izaya Orihara

Round 2
Lost by 181 votes
Gintoki Sakata 93

Gintoki Sakata

Group B
9580
Spike Spiegel 28

Spike Spiegel

Round 7
123 vote difference
Spike Spiegel 28

Spike Spiegel

Round 7
Lost by 123 votes
Shizuka Hiratsuka 94

Shizuka Hiratsuka

Group D
2816
Shirou Ashiya 163

Shirou Ashiya

Round 2
310 vote difference
Eru Chitanda 35

Eru Chitanda

Round 3
Lost by 608 votes
Faye Valentine 95

Faye Valentine

Group C
3063
Levi 34

Levi

Round 3
38 vote difference
Levi 34

Levi

Round 3
Lost by 38 votes
Guts 96

Guts

Group A
5680
Ling Yao 33

Ling Yao

Round 3
183 vote difference
Okabe Rintarou 1

Okabe Rintarou

Round 5
Lost by 649 votes
Shirou Emiya 97

Shirou Emiya

Group A
1962
Goku 160

Goku

Round 2
34 vote difference
Goku 160

Goku

Round 2
Lost by 34 votes
Mio Akiyama 98

Mio Akiyama

Group C
2973
Jiraiya 159

Jiraiya

Round 2
195 vote difference
Shinobu Oshino 31

Shinobu Oshino

Round 3
Lost by 524 votes
Mikoto Mikoshiba 99

Mikoto Mikoshiba

Group D
1772
Kurapika 158

Kurapika

Round 2
34 vote difference
Kurapika 158

Kurapika

Round 2
Lost by 34 votes
Karen Araragi 100

Karen Araragi

Group B
3178
Dio Brando 29

Dio Brando

Round 3
298 vote difference
Dio Brando 29

Dio Brando

Round 3
Lost by 298 votes
Isaac Netero 101

Isaac Netero

Group B
2510
Minori Kushieda 156

Minori Kushieda

Round 2
114 vote difference
Spike Spiegel 28

Spike Spiegel

Round 3
Lost by 1019 votes
Kakashi Hatake 102

Kakashi Hatake

Group D
5474
Sora 27

Sora

Round 3
73 vote difference
Edward Elric 6

Edward Elric

Round 5
Lost by 639 votes
Mami Tomoe 103

Mami Tomoe

Group C
1875
Akira Hayama 154

Akira Hayama

Round 2
18 vote difference
Akira Hayama 154

Akira Hayama

Round 2
Lost by 18 votes
Shougo Makishima 104

Shougo Makishima

Group A
2907
Hana 409

Hana

Round 1
581 vote difference
Lelouch Lamperouge 25

Lelouch Lamperouge

Round 3
Lost by 775 votes
Azusa Nakano 105

Azusa Nakano

Group A
2775
Caesar Anthonio Zeppeli 152

Caesar Anthonio Zeppeli

Round 2
185 vote difference
Mumen Rider 24

Mumen Rider

Round 3
Lost by 560 votes
Nia Teppelin 106

Nia Teppelin

Group C
2463
Tomoya Okazaki 151

Tomoya Okazaki

Round 2
16 vote difference
Kiritsugu Emiya 23

Kiritsugu Emiya

Round 3
Lost by 942 votes
Isuzu Sento 107

Isuzu Sento

Group D
2768
Brock 150

Brock

Round 2
270 vote difference
Gilgamesh 22

Gilgamesh

Round 3
Lost by 568 votes
Meruem 108

Meruem

Group B
2927
Kyuubey 149

Kyuubey

Round 2
185 vote difference
Saber 21

Saber

Round 3
Lost by 512 votes
Hiyori Iki 109

Hiyori Iki

Group B
2701
Kurokami no Onna 148

Kurokami no Onna

Round 2
221 vote difference
Archer 20

Archer

Round 3
Lost by 595 votes
Tsumugi Kotobuki 110

Tsumugi Kotobuki

Group D
1701
Accelerator 147

Accelerator

Round 2
133 vote difference
Accelerator 147

Accelerator

Round 2
Lost by 133 votes
Sayaka Miki 111

Sayaka Miki

Group C
2023
Vegeta 146

Vegeta

Round 2
27 vote difference
Vegeta 146

Vegeta

Round 2
Lost by 27 votes
Shizuo Heiwajima 112

Shizuo Heiwajima

Group A
2854
Eikichi Onizuka 368

Eikichi Onizuka

Round 2
348 vote difference
Hitagi Senjougahara 17

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 3
Lost by 727 votes
Sadao Maou 113

Sadao Maou

Group A
3046
Kurokiba Ryou 144

Kurokiba Ryou

Round 2
490 vote difference
L Lawliet 16

L Lawliet

Round 3
Lost by 636 votes
Nonon Jakuzure 114

Nonon Jakuzure

Group C
2907
Yuzuki Seo 143

Yuzuki Seo

Round 2
111 vote difference
Houtarou Oreki 15

Houtarou Oreki

Round 3
Lost by 412 votes
Yui Hirasawa 115

Yui Hirasawa

Group D
1948
Kumiko Oumae 142

Kumiko Oumae

Round 2
59 vote difference
Kumiko Oumae 142

Kumiko Oumae

Round 2
Lost by 59 votes
Viral 116

Viral

Group B
1996
Shichika Yasuri 141

Shichika Yasuri

Round 2
105 vote difference
Shichika Yasuri 141

Shichika Yasuri

Round 2
Lost by 105 votes
Decim 117

Decim

Group B
2664
Edward 140

Edward

Round 2
201 vote difference
Akemi Homura 12

Akemi Homura

Round 3
Lost by 796 votes
Asuka Langley Souryuu 118

Asuka Langley Souryuu

Group D
3259
Rider 11

Rider

Round 3
312 vote difference
Rider 11

Rider

Round 3
Lost by 312 votes
Kallen Stadtfield 119

Kallen Stadtfield

Group C
1865
Erina Nakiri 138

Erina Nakiri

Round 2
55 vote difference
Erina Nakiri 138

Erina Nakiri

Round 2
Lost by 55 votes
Tsukihi Araragi 120

Tsukihi Araragi

Group A
1843
Aoi Miyamori 137

Aoi Miyamori

Round 2
68 vote difference
Aoi Miyamori 137

Aoi Miyamori

Round 2
Lost by 68 votes
Aikurou Mikisugi 121

Aikurou Mikisugi

Group A
2726
Nagisa Furukawa 136

Nagisa Furukawa

Round 2
90 vote difference
Mikasa Ackerman 8

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 3
Lost by 659 votes
Nozaki Umetarou 122

Nozaki Umetarou

Group C
2354
Gaara 135

Gaara

Round 2
72 vote difference
Holo 7

Holo

Round 3
Lost by 1002 votes
Ira Gamagoori 123

Ira Gamagoori

Group D
2329
Chitoge Kirisaki 134

Chitoge Kirisaki

Round 2
144 vote difference
Edward Elric 6

Edward Elric

Round 3
Lost by 1343 votes
Ritsu Tainaka 124

Ritsu Tainaka

Group B
1775
Shinji Ikari 133

Shinji Ikari

Round 2
81 vote difference
Shinji Ikari 133

Shinji Ikari

Round 2
Lost by 81 votes
Tatsumaki 125

Tatsumaki

Group B
2820
Oshino Ougi 132

Oshino Ougi

Round 2
86 vote difference
Alex Louis Armstrong 4

Alex Louis Armstrong

Round 3
Lost by 1056 votes
Emi Yusa 126

Emi Yusa

Group D
3023
Asuna Yuuki 131

Asuna Yuuki

Round 2
515 vote difference
Hachiman Hikigaya 3

Hachiman Hikigaya

Round 3
Lost by 670 votes
Jotaro Kujo 127

Jotaro Kujo

Group C
2750
Nadeko Sengoku 130

Nadeko Sengoku

Round 2
147 vote difference
Kurisu Makise 2

Kurisu Makise

Round 3
Lost by 872 votes
Kousei Arima 128

Kousei Arima

Group A
2842
Kanade Tachibana 129

Kanade Tachibana

Round 2
191 vote difference
Okabe Rintarou 1

Okabe Rintarou

Round 3
Lost by 1336 votes
Kanade Tachibana 129

Kanade Tachibana

Group A
1953
Kousei Arima 128

Kousei Arima

Round 2
191 vote difference
Kousei Arima 128

Kousei Arima

Round 2
Lost by 191 votes
Nadeko Sengoku 130

Nadeko Sengoku

Group C
2051
Jotaro Kujo 127

Jotaro Kujo

Round 2
147 vote difference
Jotaro Kujo 127

Jotaro Kujo

Round 2
Lost by 147 votes
Asuna Yuuki 131

Asuna Yuuki

Group D
1591
Kisuke Urahara 382

Kisuke Urahara

Round 1
115 vote difference
Emi Yusa 126

Emi Yusa

Round 2
Lost by 515 votes
Oshino Ougi 132

Oshino Ougi

Group B
1902
Tatsumaki 125

Tatsumaki

Round 2
86 vote difference
Tatsumaki 125

Tatsumaki

Round 2
Lost by 86 votes
Shinji Ikari 133

Shinji Ikari

Group B
2903
Ritsu Tainaka 124

Ritsu Tainaka

Round 2
81 vote difference
Saitama 5

Saitama

Round 3
Lost by 609 votes
Chitoge Kirisaki 134

Chitoge Kirisaki

Group D
1737
Ira Gamagoori 123

Ira Gamagoori

Round 2
144 vote difference
Ira Gamagoori 123

Ira Gamagoori

Round 2
Lost by 144 votes
Gaara 135

Gaara

Group C
1806
Nozaki Umetarou 122

Nozaki Umetarou

Round 2
72 vote difference
Nozaki Umetarou 122

Nozaki Umetarou

Round 2
Lost by 72 votes
Nagisa Furukawa 136

Nagisa Furukawa

Group A
1724
Aikurou Mikisugi 121

Aikurou Mikisugi

Round 2
90 vote difference
Aikurou Mikisugi 121

Aikurou Mikisugi

Round 2
Lost by 90 votes
Aoi Miyamori 137

Aoi Miyamori

Group A
2608
Tsukihi Araragi 120

Tsukihi Araragi

Round 2
68 vote difference
Kamina 9

Kamina

Round 3
Lost by 592 votes
Erina Nakiri 138

Erina Nakiri

Group C
2864
Kallen Stadtfield 119

Kallen Stadtfield

Round 2
55 vote difference
Riza Hawkeye 10

Riza Hawkeye

Round 3
Lost by 622 votes
Kosaki Onodera 139

Kosaki Onodera

Group D
1483
Maka Albarn 374

Maka Albarn

Round 1
166 vote difference
Asuka Langley Souryuu 118

Asuka Langley Souryuu

Round 2
Lost by 486 votes
Edward 140

Edward

Group B
1581
Decim 117

Decim

Round 2
201 vote difference
Decim 117

Decim

Round 2
Lost by 201 votes
Shichika Yasuri 141

Shichika Yasuri

Group B
2802
Viral 116

Viral

Round 2
105 vote difference
Maes Hughes 13

Maes Hughes

Round 3
Lost by 387 votes
Kumiko Oumae 142

Kumiko Oumae

Group D
2593
Yui Hirasawa 115

Yui Hirasawa

Round 2
59 vote difference
Matoi Ryuuko 14

Matoi Ryuuko

Round 3
Lost by 525 votes
Yuzuki Seo 143

Yuzuki Seo

Group C
1763
Nonon Jakuzure 114

Nonon Jakuzure

Round 2
111 vote difference
Nonon Jakuzure 114

Nonon Jakuzure

Round 2
Lost by 111 votes
Kurokiba Ryou 144

Kurokiba Ryou

Group A
1749
Sadao Maou 113

Sadao Maou

Round 2
490 vote difference
Sadao Maou 113

Sadao Maou

Round 2
Lost by 490 votes
Lordgenome 145

Lordgenome

Group A
727
Eikichi Onizuka 368

Eikichi Onizuka

Round 1
80 vote difference
Eikichi Onizuka 368

Eikichi Onizuka

Round 1
Lost by 80 votes
Vegeta 146

Vegeta

Group C
2578
Sayaka Miki 111

Sayaka Miki

Round 2
27 vote difference
Alphonse Elric 18

Alphonse Elric

Round 3
Lost by 629 votes
Accelerator 147

Accelerator

Group D
2554
Tsumugi Kotobuki 110

Tsumugi Kotobuki

Round 2
133 vote difference
Genos 19

Genos

Round 3
Lost by 439 votes
Kurokami no Onna 148

Kurokami no Onna

Group B
1604
Hiyori Iki 109

Hiyori Iki

Round 2
221 vote difference
Hiyori Iki 109

Hiyori Iki

Round 2
Lost by 221 votes
Kyuubey 149

Kyuubey

Group B
1765
Meruem 108

Meruem

Round 2
185 vote difference
Meruem 108

Meruem

Round 2
Lost by 185 votes
Brock 150

Brock

Group D
1566
Takehito "Gakuto" Morokuzu 363

Takehito "Gakuto" Morokuzu

Round 1
161 vote difference
Isuzu Sento 107

Isuzu Sento

Round 2
Lost by 270 votes
Tomoya Okazaki 151

Tomoya Okazaki

Group C
1759
Nia Teppelin 106

Nia Teppelin

Round 2
16 vote difference
Nia Teppelin 106

Nia Teppelin

Round 2
Lost by 16 votes
Caesar Anthonio Zeppeli 152

Caesar Anthonio Zeppeli

Group A
1499
Momonga 361

Momonga

Round 1
23 vote difference
Azusa Nakano 105

Azusa Nakano

Round 2
Lost by 185 votes
Satoshi Fukube 153

Satoshi Fukube

Group A
1328
Franken Stein 360

Franken Stein

Round 1
84 vote difference
Shougo Makishima 104

Shougo Makishima

Round 2
Lost by 594 votes
Akira Hayama 154

Akira Hayama

Group C
2667
Mami Tomoe 103

Mami Tomoe

Round 2
18 vote difference
Kirei Kotomine 26

Kirei Kotomine

Round 3
Lost by 599 votes
Chrollo Lucifer 155

Chrollo Lucifer

Group D
1335
Ruri Gokou 358

Ruri Gokou

Round 1
132 vote difference
Kakashi Hatake 102

Kakashi Hatake

Round 2
Lost by 540 votes
Minori Kushieda 156

Minori Kushieda

Group B
1717
Isaac Netero 101

Isaac Netero

Round 2
114 vote difference
Isaac Netero 101

Isaac Netero

Round 2
Lost by 114 votes
Bishamon 157

Bishamon

Group B
1710
Karen Araragi 100

Karen Araragi

Round 2
322 vote difference
Karen Araragi 100

Karen Araragi

Round 2
Lost by 322 votes
Kurapika 158

Kurapika

Group D
2547
Mikoto Mikoshiba 99

Mikoto Mikoshiba

Round 2
34 vote difference
Light Yagami 30

Light Yagami

Round 3
Lost by 719 votes
Jiraiya 159

Jiraiya

Group C
1766
Mio Akiyama 98

Mio Akiyama

Round 2
195 vote difference
Mio Akiyama 98

Mio Akiyama

Round 2
Lost by 195 votes
Goku 160

Goku

Group A
2872
Shirou Emiya 97

Shirou Emiya

Round 2
34 vote difference
Sakura Chiyo 32

Sakura Chiyo

Round 3
Lost by 369 votes
Misato Katsuragi 161

Misato Katsuragi

Group A
1641
Sawako Yamanaka 352

Sawako Yamanaka

Round 1
380 vote difference
Guts 96

Guts

Round 2
Lost by 541 votes
Rock Lee 162

Rock Lee

Group C
1703
Faye Valentine 95

Faye Valentine

Round 2
256 vote difference
Faye Valentine 95

Faye Valentine

Round 2
Lost by 256 votes
Shirou Ashiya 163

Shirou Ashiya

Group D
1708
Shizuka Hiratsuka 94

Shizuka Hiratsuka

Round 2
310 vote difference
Shizuka Hiratsuka 94

Shizuka Hiratsuka

Round 2
Lost by 310 votes
Robert E. O. Speedwagon 164

Robert E. O. Speedwagon

Group B
1522
Professor Oak 349

Professor Oak

Round 1
271 vote difference
Gintoki Sakata 93

Gintoki Sakata

Round 2
Lost by 575 votes
Izaya Orihara 165

Izaya Orihara

Group B
2787
Senketsu 92

Senketsu

Round 2
181 vote difference
Koyomi Araragi 37

Koyomi Araragi

Round 3
Lost by 617 votes
Kaori Miyazono 166

Kaori Miyazono

Group D
2933
Irisviel von Einzbern 91

Irisviel von Einzbern

Round 2
80 vote difference
Yui Yuigahama 38

Yui Yuigahama

Round 3
Lost by 117 votes
Shino "Sinon" Asada 167

Shino "Sinon" Asada

Group C
785
Meiko Honma 346

Meiko Honma

Round 1
15 vote difference
Meiko Honma 346

Meiko Honma

Round 1
Lost by 15 votes
Lust 168

Lust

Group A
1857
Ami Kawashima 89

Ami Kawashima

Round 2
291 vote difference
Ami Kawashima 89

Ami Kawashima

Round 2
Lost by 291 votes
Shinichi Izumi 169

Shinichi Izumi

Group A
2922
Yotsugi Ononoki 88

Yotsugi Ononoki

Round 2
24 vote difference
Megumi Tadokoro 41

Megumi Tadokoro

Round 3
Lost by 204 votes
Touka Kirishima 170

Touka Kirishima

Group C
1687
Jet Black 87

Jet Black

Round 2
235 vote difference
Jet Black 87

Jet Black

Round 2
Lost by 235 votes
Shikamaru Nara 171

Shikamaru Nara

Group D
1819
Kanie Seiya 86

Kanie Seiya

Round 2
128 vote difference
Kanie Seiya 86

Kanie Seiya

Round 2
Lost by 128 votes
Ken Kaneki 172

Ken Kaneki

Group B
1471
Haruko Haruhara 341

Haruko Haruhara

Round 1
35 vote difference
Lancer 85

Lancer

Round 2
Lost by 363 votes
Ruka Urushibara 173

Ruka Urushibara

Group B
1791
Waver Velvet 84

Waver Velvet

Round 2
235 vote difference
Waver Velvet 84

Waver Velvet

Round 2
Lost by 235 votes
Migi 174

Migi

Group D
1805
Stephanie Dola 83

Stephanie Dola

Round 2
6 vote difference
Stephanie Dola 83

Stephanie Dola

Round 2
Lost by 6 votes
James 175

James

Group C
1912
Yoko Littner 82

Yoko Littner

Round 2
422 vote difference
Yoko Littner 82

Yoko Littner

Round 2
Lost by 422 votes
Togame 176

Togame

Group A
1803
Iroha Isshiki 81

Iroha Isshiki

Round 2
181 vote difference
Iroha Isshiki 81

Iroha Isshiki

Round 2
Lost by 181 votes
Ladd Russo 177

Ladd Russo

Group A
1516
Wenge "China" Kong 336

Wenge "China" Kong

Round 1
190 vote difference
Mako Mankanshoku 80

Mako Mankanshoku

Round 2
Lost by 481 votes
Korosensei 178

Korosensei

Group C
2832
Leorio Paladiknight 79

Leorio Paladiknight

Round 2
158 vote difference
Madoka Kaname 50

Madoka Kaname

Round 3
Lost by 276 votes
Akatsuki 179

Akatsuki

Group D
1526
Tooka Takanashi 334

Tooka Takanashi

Round 1
300 vote difference
Ryuuji Takasu 78

Ryuuji Takasu

Round 2
Lost by 440 votes
Shiroe 180

Shiroe

Group B
1484
Casca 333

Casca

Round 1
223 vote difference
Yukino Yukinoshita 77

Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 2
Lost by 473 votes
Rei Ayanami 181

Rei Ayanami

Group B
2832
Komachi Hikigaya 76

Komachi Hikigaya

Round 2
23 vote difference
Olivier Mira Armstrong 53

Olivier Mira Armstrong

Round 3
Lost by 162 votes
Mayaka Ibara 182

Mayaka Ibara

Group D
1460
Kaworu Nagisa 331

Kaworu Nagisa

Round 1
289 vote difference
Greed 75

Greed

Round 2
Lost by 641 votes
Shouyou Hinata 183

Shouyou Hinata

Group C
1655
Illyasviel von Einzbern 74

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Round 2
265 vote difference
Illyasviel von Einzbern 74

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Round 2
Lost by 265 votes
Revy 184

Revy

Group A
1801
Tsubasa Hanekawa 73

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Round 2
236 vote difference
Tsubasa Hanekawa 73

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Round 2
Lost by 236 votes
Berserker 185

Berserker

Group A
1427
Morel McCarnathy 328

Morel McCarnathy

Round 1
152 vote difference
Gon Freecss 72

Gon Freecss

Round 2
Lost by 654 votes
Shinra Kishitani 186

Shinra Kishitani

Group C
1372
Tooru Oikawa 327

Tooru Oikawa

Round 1
225 vote difference
Joseph Joestar 71

Joseph Joestar

Round 2
Lost by 504 votes
Renge Miyauchi 187

Renge Miyauchi

Group D
1387
Nice Holystone 326

Nice Holystone

Round 1
183 vote difference
Mayuri Shiina 70

Mayuri Shiina

Round 2
Lost by 561 votes
Mio Naganohara 188

Mio Naganohara

Group B
672
Ginko 325

Ginko

Round 1
47 vote difference
Ginko 325

Ginko

Round 1
Lost by 47 votes
Yuki Nagato 189

Yuki Nagato

Group B
1641
Morgiana 324

Morgiana

Round 1
135 vote difference
Winry Rockbell 68

Winry Rockbell

Round 2
Lost by 401 votes
Mewtwo 190

Mewtwo

Group D
1613
Mai Minakami 323

Mai Minakami

Round 1
274 vote difference
Celty Sturluson 67

Celty Sturluson

Round 2
Lost by 516 votes
Seishirou Tsugumi 191

Seishirou Tsugumi

Group C
1491
Rachnera Arachnera 322

Rachnera Arachnera

Round 1
323 vote difference
Himeko Inaba 66

Himeko Inaba

Round 2
Lost by 557 votes
Gendou Ikari 192

Gendou Ikari

Group A
1905
Kyouko Sakura 65

Kyouko Sakura

Round 2
286 vote difference
Kyouko Sakura 65

Kyouko Sakura

Round 2
Lost by 286 votes
Yuri Nakamura 193

Yuri Nakamura

Group A
849
Saki Watanabe 320

Saki Watanabe

Round 1
50 vote difference
Saki Watanabe 320

Saki Watanabe

Round 1
Lost by 50 votes
Claire "Vino" Stanfield 194

Claire "Vino" Stanfield

Group C
1437
Elizabeth 319

Elizabeth

Round 1
274 vote difference
Hisoka 63

Hisoka

Round 2
Lost by 614 votes
Reina Kousaka 195

Reina Kousaka

Group D
1703
Killua Zoldyck 62

Killua Zoldyck

Round 2
407 vote difference
Killua Zoldyck 62

Killua Zoldyck

Round 2
Lost by 407 votes
Hana Midorikawa 196

Hana Midorikawa

Group B
712
Sousuke Aizen 317

Sousuke Aizen

Round 1
23 vote difference
Sousuke Aizen 317

Sousuke Aizen

Round 1
Lost by 23 votes
Asuka Tanaka 197

Asuka Tanaka

Group B
1407
Marika Tachibana 316

Marika Tachibana

Round 1
225 vote difference
Shinya Kougami 60

Shinya Kougami

Round 2
Lost by 554 votes
Ema Yasuhara 198

Ema Yasuhara

Group D
1449
Erza Scarlet 315

Erza Scarlet

Round 1
178 vote difference
Kiryuuin Satsuki 59

Kiryuuin Satsuki

Round 2
Lost by 550 votes
Sakamoto 199

Sakamoto

Group C
1371
Kazuma 314

Kazuma

Round 1
65 vote difference
King Bradley 58

King Bradley

Round 2
Lost by 709 votes
Tomoyo Sakagami 200

Tomoyo Sakagami

Group A
1420
Rukia Kuchiki 313

Rukia Kuchiki

Round 1
178 vote difference
Nakiri Alice 57

Nakiri Alice

Round 2
Lost by 582 votes
Urara Shiraishi 201

Urara Shiraishi

Group A
1572
Nyanta 312

Nyanta

Round 1
338 vote difference
Deishuu Kaiki 56

Deishuu Kaiki

Round 2
Lost by 521 votes
Jacuzzi Splot 202

Jacuzzi Splot

Group C
711
Minato Namikaze 311

Minato Namikaze

Round 1
4 vote difference
Minato Namikaze 311

Minato Namikaze

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Nagisa Shiota 203

Nagisa Shiota

Group D
1226
Masaomi Kida 310

Masaomi Kida

Round 1
26 vote difference
Suruga Kanbaru 54

Suruga Kanbaru

Round 2
Lost by 720 votes
Nanami Aoyama 204

Nanami Aoyama

Group B
1522
Biscuit Krueger 309

Biscuit Krueger

Round 1
219 vote difference
Olivier Mira Armstrong 53

Olivier Mira Armstrong

Round 2
Lost by 417 votes
Kittan Bachika 205

Kittan Bachika

Group B
1369
Knuckle Bine 308

Knuckle Bine

Round 1
272 vote difference
Scar 52

Scar

Round 2
Lost by 900 votes
Uzu Sanageyama 206

Uzu Sanageyama

Group D
1440
Minene Uryuu 307

Minene Uryuu

Round 1
171 vote difference
Meme Oshino 51

Meme Oshino

Round 2
Lost by 722 votes
Zoro Roronoa 207

Zoro Roronoa

Group C
1583
Sodachi Oikura 306

Sodachi Oikura

Round 1
134 vote difference
Madoka Kaname 50

Madoka Kaname

Round 2
Lost by 465 votes
Rumiho "Feyris" Akiha 208

Rumiho "Feyris" Akiha

Group A
1945
Yukihira Souma 49

Yukihira Souma

Round 2
820 vote difference
Yukihira Souma 49

Yukihira Souma

Round 2
Lost by 820 votes
Haru Onodera 209

Haru Onodera

Group A
1378
Nico Robin 304

Nico Robin

Round 1
200 vote difference
Simon 48

Simon

Round 2
Lost by 917 votes
Death the Kid 210

Death the Kid

Group C
714
Utaha Kasumigaoka 303

Utaha Kasumigaoka

Round 1
32 vote difference
Utaha Kasumigaoka 303

Utaha Kasumigaoka

Round 1
Lost by 32 votes
Yuno Gasai 211

Yuno Gasai

Group D
643
Motoko "Major" Kusanagi 302

Motoko "Major" Kusanagi

Round 1
147 vote difference
Motoko "Major" Kusanagi 302

Motoko "Major" Kusanagi

Round 1
Lost by 147 votes
Nui Harime 212

Nui Harime

Group B
800
Kagura 301

Kagura

Round 1
74 vote difference
Kagura 301

Kagura

Round 1
Lost by 74 votes
T.K. 213

T.K.

Group B
1323
Ruiko Saten 300

Ruiko Saten

Round 1
227 vote difference
Rin Tohsaka 44

Rin Tohsaka

Round 2
Lost by 938 votes
Nano Shinonome 214

Nano Shinonome

Group D
641
Noriaki Kakyoin 299

Noriaki Kakyoin

Round 1
7 vote difference
Noriaki Kakyoin 299

Noriaki Kakyoin

Round 1
Lost by 7 votes
Piccolo 215

Piccolo

Group C
1350
Hakase Shinonome 298

Hakase Shinonome

Round 1
31 vote difference
Yato 42

Yato

Round 2
Lost by 552 votes
Sanae Furukawa 216

Sanae Furukawa

Group A
702
Ennis 297

Ennis

Round 1
60 vote difference
Ennis 297

Ennis

Round 1
Lost by 60 votes
Itachi Uchiha 217

Itachi Uchiha

Group A
1710
Jean-Pierre Polnareff 296

Jean-Pierre Polnareff

Round 1
287 vote difference
Haruhi Suzumiya 40

Haruhi Suzumiya

Round 2
Lost by 369 votes
Mugen 218

Mugen

Group C
2781
Shiro 39

Shiro

Round 2
2 vote difference
Kraft Lawrence 90

Kraft Lawrence

Round 3
Lost by 121 votes
Yuu Nishinoya 219

Yuu Nishinoya

Group D
1418
Suu 294

Suu

Round 1
183 vote difference
Yui Yuigahama 38

Yui Yuigahama

Round 2
Lost by 525 votes
Rikka Takanashi 220

Rikka Takanashi

Group B
1491
Yuzuru Otonashi 293

Yuzuru Otonashi

Round 1
396 vote difference
Koyomi Araragi 37

Koyomi Araragi

Round 2
Lost by 720 votes
Kojirou Shinomiya 221

Kojirou Shinomiya

Group B
1648
Firo Prochainezo 292

Firo Prochainezo

Round 1
141 vote difference
Jibril 36

Jibril

Round 2
Lost by 285 votes
Seto Kaiba 222

Seto Kaiba

Group D
1457
Yuuko Aioi 291

Yuuko Aioi

Round 1
88 vote difference
Eru Chitanda 35

Eru Chitanda

Round 2
Lost by 635 votes
Kyouhei "Dotachin" Kadota 223

Kyouhei "Dotachin" Kadota

Group C
1487
Squealer 290

Squealer

Round 1
188 vote difference
Levi 34

Levi

Round 2
Lost by 538 votes
Jean Kirstein 224

Jean Kirstein

Group A
800
Izuko Gaen 289

Izuko Gaen

Round 1
173 vote difference
Izuko Gaen 289

Izuko Gaen

Round 1
Lost by 173 votes
Vash the Stampede 225

Vash the Stampede

Group A
1601
Chihiro "Sen" Ogino 288

Chihiro "Sen" Ogino

Round 1
105 vote difference
Sakura Chiyo 32

Sakura Chiyo

Round 2
Lost by 302 votes
Alucard 226

Alucard

Group C
1680
Komugi 287

Komugi

Round 1
398 vote difference
Shinobu Oshino 31

Shinobu Oshino

Round 2
Lost by 504 votes
Miia 227

Miia

Group D
664
Rory Mercury 286

Rory Mercury

Round 1
95 vote difference
Rory Mercury 286

Rory Mercury

Round 1
Lost by 95 votes
Chane Laforet 228

Chane Laforet

Group B
683
Tobio Kageyama 285

Tobio Kageyama

Round 1
100 vote difference
Tobio Kageyama 285

Tobio Kageyama

Round 1
Lost by 100 votes
Tomomi Masaoka 229

Tomomi Masaoka

Group B
1156
Yukine 284

Yukine

Round 1
117 vote difference
Spike Spiegel 28

Spike Spiegel

Round 2
Lost by 1019 votes
Eren Yeager 230

Eren Yeager

Group D
1630
Armin Arlert 283

Armin Arlert

Round 1
368 vote difference
Sora 27

Sora

Round 2
Lost by 715 votes
Hisako Arato 231

Hisako Arato

Group C
1592
Chiho Sasaki 282

Chiho Sasaki

Round 1
300 vote difference
Kirei Kotomine 26

Kirei Kotomine

Round 2
Lost by 533 votes
Keima Katsuragi 232

Keima Katsuragi

Group A
1371
Kyou Fujibayashi 281

Kyou Fujibayashi

Round 1
319 vote difference
Lelouch Lamperouge 25

Lelouch Lamperouge

Round 2
Lost by 860 votes
Meowth 233

Meowth

Group A
1371
Will A. Zeppeli 280

Will A. Zeppeli

Round 1
82 vote difference
Mumen Rider 24

Mumen Rider

Round 2
Lost by 902 votes
Luffy Monkey D. 234

Luffy Monkey D.

Group C
1476
Isla 279

Isla

Round 1
280 vote difference
Kiritsugu Emiya 23

Kiritsugu Emiya

Round 2
Lost by 672 votes
Ui Hirasawa 235

Ui Hirasawa

Group D
636
Nobuchika Ginoza 278

Nobuchika Ginoza

Round 1
171 vote difference
Nobuchika Ginoza 278

Nobuchika Ginoza

Round 1
Lost by 171 votes
Naruto Uzumaki 236

Naruto Uzumaki

Group B
1446
Assassin 277

Assassin

Round 1
220 vote difference
Saber 21

Saber

Round 2
Lost by 767 votes
Caster 237

Caster

Group B
1140
Kotarou Katsura 276

Kotarou Katsura

Round 1
186 vote difference
Archer 20

Archer

Round 2
Lost by 1086 votes
Saika Totsuka 238

Saika Totsuka

Group D
1402
Akari Akaza 275

Akari Akaza

Round 1
356 vote difference
Genos 19

Genos

Round 2
Lost by 1001 votes
Tomoko Kuroki 239

Tomoko Kuroki

Group C
1235
Erika Yano 274

Erika Yano

Round 1
61 vote difference
Alphonse Elric 18

Alphonse Elric

Round 2
Lost by 991 votes
Kiryuu Moeka 240

Kiryuu Moeka

Group A
1259
Yamada Ryuu 273

Yamada Ryuu

Round 1
56 vote difference
Hitagi Senjougahara 17

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 2
Lost by 1288 votes
Mikado Ryuugamine 241

Mikado Ryuugamine

Group A
1365
Nanami Yasuri 272

Nanami Yasuri

Round 1
113 vote difference
L Lawliet 16

L Lawliet

Round 2
Lost by 868 votes
Caster 242

Caster

Group C
817
Papi 271

Papi

Round 1
2 vote difference
Papi 271

Papi

Round 1
Lost by 2 votes
Ryougi Shiki 243

Ryougi Shiki

Group D
1453
Griffith 270

Griffith

Round 1
277 vote difference
Matoi Ryuuko 14

Matoi Ryuuko

Round 2
Lost by 620 votes
Dandy 244

Dandy

Group B
1356
Touma Kamijou 269

Touma Kamijou

Round 1
222 vote difference
Maes Hughes 13

Maes Hughes

Round 2
Lost by 657 votes
Suzaku Kururugi 245

Suzaku Kururugi

Group B
1270
Ban 268

Ban

Round 1
32 vote difference
Akemi Homura 12

Akemi Homura

Round 2
Lost by 866 votes
Kazuto "Kirito" Kirigaya 246

Kazuto "Kirito" Kirigaya

Group D
618
Jin 267

Jin

Round 1
408 vote difference
Jin 267

Jin

Round 1
Lost by 408 votes
Kofuku Ebisu 247

Kofuku Ebisu

Group C
1276
Yuuki Konno 266

Yuuki Konno

Round 1
62 vote difference
Riza Hawkeye 10

Riza Hawkeye

Round 2
Lost by 963 votes
Shizuka Sakaki 248

Shizuka Sakaki

Group A
1335
Jonathan Joestar 265

Jonathan Joestar

Round 1
29 vote difference
Kamina 9

Kamina

Round 2
Lost by 793 votes
Akio Furukawa 249

Akio Furukawa

Group A
1588
Last Order 264

Last Order

Round 1
70 vote difference
Mikasa Ackerman 8

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 2
Lost by 383 votes
Isaac Dian 250

Isaac Dian

Group C
1349
Yui 263

Yui

Round 1
179 vote difference
Holo 7

Holo

Round 2
Lost by 950 votes
Miria Harvent 251

Miria Harvent

Group D
1259
Rias Gremory 262

Rias Gremory

Round 1
234 vote difference
Edward Elric 6

Edward Elric

Round 2
Lost by 1144 votes
Hei 252

Hei

Group B
1218
Shiina Mashiro 261

Shiina Mashiro

Round 1
88 vote difference
Saitama 5

Saitama

Round 2
Lost by 999 votes
Natsuki Nakagawa 253

Natsuki Nakagawa

Group B
1472
Nona 260

Nona

Round 1
81 vote difference
Alex Louis Armstrong 4

Alex Louis Armstrong

Round 2
Lost by 687 votes
Tiramie 254

Tiramie

Group D
494
Megumi Katou 259

Megumi Katou

Round 1
363 vote difference
Megumi Katou 259

Megumi Katou

Round 1
Lost by 363 votes
Haruno Yukinoshita 255

Haruno Yukinoshita

Group C
1209
Watashi 258

Watashi

Round 1
73 vote difference
Kurisu Makise 2

Kurisu Makise

Round 2
Lost by 1481 votes
Hestia 256

Hestia

Group A
765
Iwasawa Masami 257

Iwasawa Masami

Round 1
294 vote difference
Iwasawa Masami 257

Iwasawa Masami

Round 1
Lost by 294 votes
Iwasawa Masami 257

Iwasawa Masami

Group A
1377
Hestia 256

Hestia

Round 1
294 vote difference
Okabe Rintarou 1

Okabe Rintarou

Round 2
Lost by 1567 votes
Watashi 258

Watashi

Group C
786
Haruno Yukinoshita 255

Haruno Yukinoshita

Round 1
73 vote difference
Haruno Yukinoshita 255

Haruno Yukinoshita

Round 1
Lost by 73 votes
Megumi Katou 259

Megumi Katou

Group D
1332
Tiramie 254

Tiramie

Round 1
363 vote difference
Hachiman Hikigaya 3

Hachiman Hikigaya

Round 2
Lost by 852 votes
Nona 260

Nona

Group B
798
Natsuki Nakagawa 253

Natsuki Nakagawa

Round 1
81 vote difference
Natsuki Nakagawa 253

Natsuki Nakagawa

Round 1
Lost by 81 votes
Shiina Mashiro 261

Shiina Mashiro

Group B
704
Hei 252

Hei

Round 1
88 vote difference
Hei 252

Hei

Round 1
Lost by 88 votes
Rias Gremory 262

Rias Gremory

Group D
586
Miria Harvent 251

Miria Harvent

Round 1
234 vote difference
Miria Harvent 251

Miria Harvent

Round 1
Lost by 234 votes
Yui 263

Yui

Group C
696
Isaac Dian 250

Isaac Dian

Round 1
179 vote difference
Isaac Dian 250

Isaac Dian

Round 1
Lost by 179 votes
Last Order 264

Last Order

Group A
762
Akio Furukawa 249

Akio Furukawa

Round 1
70 vote difference
Akio Furukawa 249

Akio Furukawa

Round 1
Lost by 70 votes
Jonathan Joestar 265

Jonathan Joestar

Group A
766
Shizuka Sakaki 248

Shizuka Sakaki

Round 1
29 vote difference
Shizuka Sakaki 248

Shizuka Sakaki

Round 1
Lost by 29 votes
Yuuki Konno 266

Yuuki Konno

Group C
744
Kofuku Ebisu 247

Kofuku Ebisu

Round 1
62 vote difference
Kofuku Ebisu 247

Kofuku Ebisu

Round 1
Lost by 62 votes
Jin 267

Jin

Group D
1620
Kazuto "Kirito" Kirigaya 246

Kazuto "Kirito" Kirigaya

Round 1
408 vote difference
Rider 11

Rider

Round 2
Lost by 694 votes
Ban 268

Ban

Group B
771
Suzaku Kururugi 245

Suzaku Kururugi

Round 1
32 vote difference
Suzaku Kururugi 245

Suzaku Kururugi

Round 1
Lost by 32 votes
Touma Kamijou 269

Touma Kamijou

Group B
624
Dandy 244

Dandy

Round 1
222 vote difference
Dandy 244

Dandy

Round 1
Lost by 222 votes
Griffith 270

Griffith

Group D
524
Ryougi Shiki 243

Ryougi Shiki

Round 1
277 vote difference
Ryougi Shiki 243

Ryougi Shiki

Round 1
Lost by 277 votes
Papi 271

Papi

Group C
1341
Caster 242

Caster

Round 1
2 vote difference
Houtarou Oreki 15

Houtarou Oreki

Round 2
Lost by 811 votes
Nanami Yasuri 272

Nanami Yasuri

Group A
725
Mikado Ryuugamine 241

Mikado Ryuugamine

Round 1
113 vote difference
Mikado Ryuugamine 241

Mikado Ryuugamine

Round 1
Lost by 113 votes
Yamada Ryuu 273

Yamada Ryuu

Group A
811
Kiryuu Moeka 240

Kiryuu Moeka

Round 1
56 vote difference
Kiryuu Moeka 240

Kiryuu Moeka

Round 1
Lost by 56 votes
Erika Yano 274

Erika Yano

Group C
683
Tomoko Kuroki 239

Tomoko Kuroki

Round 1
61 vote difference
Tomoko Kuroki 239

Tomoko Kuroki

Round 1
Lost by 61 votes
Akari Akaza 275

Akari Akaza

Group D
496
Saika Totsuka 238

Saika Totsuka

Round 1
356 vote difference
Saika Totsuka 238

Saika Totsuka

Round 1
Lost by 356 votes
Kotarou Katsura 276

Kotarou Katsura

Group B
702
Caster 237

Caster

Round 1
186 vote difference
Caster 237

Caster

Round 1
Lost by 186 votes
Assassin 277

Assassin

Group B
716
Naruto Uzumaki 236

Naruto Uzumaki

Round 1
220 vote difference
Naruto Uzumaki 236

Naruto Uzumaki

Round 1
Lost by 220 votes
Nobuchika Ginoza 278

Nobuchika Ginoza

Group D
1287
Ui Hirasawa 235

Ui Hirasawa

Round 1
171 vote difference
Gilgamesh 22

Gilgamesh

Round 2
Lost by 921 votes
Isla 279

Isla

Group C
585
Luffy Monkey D. 234

Luffy Monkey D.

Round 1
280 vote difference
Luffy Monkey D. 234

Luffy Monkey D.

Round 1
Lost by 280 votes
Will A. Zeppeli 280

Will A. Zeppeli

Group A
747
Meowth 233

Meowth

Round 1
82 vote difference
Meowth 233

Meowth

Round 1
Lost by 82 votes
Kyou Fujibayashi 281

Kyou Fujibayashi

Group A
555
Keima Katsuragi 232

Keima Katsuragi

Round 1
319 vote difference
Keima Katsuragi 232

Keima Katsuragi

Round 1
Lost by 319 votes
Chiho Sasaki 282

Chiho Sasaki

Group C
621
Hisako Arato 231

Hisako Arato

Round 1
300 vote difference
Hisako Arato 231

Hisako Arato

Round 1
Lost by 300 votes
Armin Arlert 283

Armin Arlert

Group D
620
Eren Yeager 230

Eren Yeager

Round 1
368 vote difference
Eren Yeager 230

Eren Yeager

Round 1
Lost by 368 votes
Yukine 284

Yukine

Group B
716
Tomomi Masaoka 229

Tomomi Masaoka

Round 1
117 vote difference
Tomomi Masaoka 229

Tomomi Masaoka

Round 1
Lost by 117 votes
Tobio Kageyama 285

Tobio Kageyama

Group B
1346
Chane Laforet 228

Chane Laforet

Round 1
100 vote difference
Dio Brando 29

Dio Brando

Round 2
Lost by 466 votes
Rory Mercury 286

Rory Mercury

Group D
1290
Miia 227

Miia

Round 1
95 vote difference
Light Yagami 30

Light Yagami

Round 2
Lost by 914 votes
Komugi 287

Komugi

Group C
572
Alucard 226

Alucard

Round 1
398 vote difference
Alucard 226

Alucard

Round 1
Lost by 398 votes
Chihiro "Sen" Ogino 288

Chihiro "Sen" Ogino

Group A
766
Vash the Stampede 225

Vash the Stampede

Round 1
105 vote difference
Vash the Stampede 225

Vash the Stampede

Round 1
Lost by 105 votes
Izuko Gaen 289

Izuko Gaen

Group A
1591
Jean Kirstein 224

Jean Kirstein

Round 1
173 vote difference
Ling Yao 33

Ling Yao

Round 2
Lost by 736 votes
Squealer 290

Squealer

Group C
642
Kyouhei "Dotachin" Kadota 223

Kyouhei "Dotachin" Kadota

Round 1
188 vote difference
Kyouhei "Dotachin" Kadota 223

Kyouhei "Dotachin" Kadota

Round 1
Lost by 188 votes
Yuuko Aioi 291

Yuuko Aioi

Group D
697
Seto Kaiba 222

Seto Kaiba

Round 1
88 vote difference
Seto Kaiba 222

Seto Kaiba

Round 1
Lost by 88 votes
Firo Prochainezo 292

Firo Prochainezo

Group B
768
Kojirou Shinomiya 221

Kojirou Shinomiya

Round 1
141 vote difference
Kojirou Shinomiya 221

Kojirou Shinomiya

Round 1
Lost by 141 votes
Yuzuru Otonashi 293

Yuzuru Otonashi

Group B
590
Rikka Takanashi 220

Rikka Takanashi

Round 1
396 vote difference
Rikka Takanashi 220

Rikka Takanashi

Round 1
Lost by 396 votes
Suu 294

Suu

Group D
602
Yuu Nishinoya 219

Yuu Nishinoya

Round 1
183 vote difference
Yuu Nishinoya 219

Yuu Nishinoya

Round 1
Lost by 183 votes
Nao Tomori 295

Nao Tomori

Group C
604
Mugen 218

Mugen

Round 1
365 vote difference
Mugen 218

Mugen

Round 1
Lost by 365 votes
Jean-Pierre Polnareff 296

Jean-Pierre Polnareff

Group A
652
Itachi Uchiha 217

Itachi Uchiha

Round 1
287 vote difference
Itachi Uchiha 217

Itachi Uchiha

Round 1
Lost by 287 votes
Ennis 297

Ennis

Group A
1360
Sanae Furukawa 216

Sanae Furukawa

Round 1
60 vote difference
Megumi Tadokoro 41

Megumi Tadokoro

Round 2
Lost by 607 votes
Hakase Shinonome 298

Hakase Shinonome

Group C
720
Piccolo 215

Piccolo

Round 1
31 vote difference
Piccolo 215

Piccolo

Round 1
Lost by 31 votes
Noriaki Kakyoin 299

Noriaki Kakyoin

Group D
1285
Nano Shinonome 214

Nano Shinonome

Round 1
7 vote difference
C.C. 43

C.C.

Round 2
Lost by 544 votes
Ruiko Saten 300

Ruiko Saten

Group B
647
T.K. 213

T.K.

Round 1
227 vote difference
T.K. 213

T.K.

Round 1
Lost by 227 votes
Kagura 301

Kagura

Group B
1475
Nui Harime 212

Nui Harime

Round 1
74 vote difference
Kyon 45

Kyon

Round 2
Lost by 421 votes
Motoko "Major" Kusanagi 302

Motoko "Major" Kusanagi

Group D
1517
Yuno Gasai 211

Yuno Gasai

Round 1
147 vote difference
Mikoto Misaka 46

Mikoto Misaka

Round 2
Lost by 289 votes
Utaha Kasumigaoka 303

Utaha Kasumigaoka

Group C
1290
Death the Kid 210

Death the Kid

Round 1
32 vote difference
Akane Tsunemori 47

Akane Tsunemori

Round 2
Lost by 612 votes
Nico Robin 304

Nico Robin

Group A
668
Haru Onodera 209

Haru Onodera

Round 1
200 vote difference
Haru Onodera 209

Haru Onodera

Round 1
Lost by 200 votes
Rika "Lisbeth" Shinozaki 305

Rika "Lisbeth" Shinozaki

Group A
475
Rumiho "Feyris" Akiha 208

Rumiho "Feyris" Akiha

Round 1
875 vote difference
Rumiho "Feyris" Akiha 208

Rumiho "Feyris" Akiha

Round 1
Lost by 875 votes
Sodachi Oikura 306

Sodachi Oikura

Group C
727
Zoro Roronoa 207

Zoro Roronoa

Round 1
134 vote difference
Zoro Roronoa 207

Zoro Roronoa

Round 1
Lost by 134 votes
Minene Uryuu 307

Minene Uryuu

Group D
666
Uzu Sanageyama 206

Uzu Sanageyama

Round 1
171 vote difference
Uzu Sanageyama 206

Uzu Sanageyama

Round 1
Lost by 171 votes
Knuckle Bine 308

Knuckle Bine

Group B
668
Kittan Bachika 205

Kittan Bachika

Round 1
272 vote difference
Kittan Bachika 205

Kittan Bachika

Round 1
Lost by 272 votes
Biscuit Krueger 309

Biscuit Krueger

Group B
677
Nanami Aoyama 204

Nanami Aoyama

Round 1
219 vote difference
Nanami Aoyama 204

Nanami Aoyama

Round 1
Lost by 219 votes
Masaomi Kida 310

Masaomi Kida

Group D
646
Nagisa Shiota 203

Nagisa Shiota

Round 1
26 vote difference
Nagisa Shiota 203

Nagisa Shiota

Round 1
Lost by 26 votes
Minato Namikaze 311

Minato Namikaze

Group C
1389
Jacuzzi Splot 202

Jacuzzi Splot

Round 1
4 vote difference
Hachikuji Mayoi 55

Hachikuji Mayoi

Round 2
Lost by 480 votes
Nyanta 312

Nyanta

Group A
600
Urara Shiraishi 201

Urara Shiraishi

Round 1
338 vote difference
Urara Shiraishi 201

Urara Shiraishi

Round 1
Lost by 338 votes
Rukia Kuchiki 313

Rukia Kuchiki

Group A
657
Tomoyo Sakagami 200

Tomoyo Sakagami

Round 1
178 vote difference
Tomoyo Sakagami 200

Tomoyo Sakagami

Round 1
Lost by 178 votes
Kazuma 314

Kazuma

Group C
713
Sakamoto 199

Sakamoto

Round 1
65 vote difference
Sakamoto 199

Sakamoto

Round 1
Lost by 65 votes
Erza Scarlet 315

Erza Scarlet

Group D
614
Ema Yasuhara 198

Ema Yasuhara

Round 1
178 vote difference
Ema Yasuhara 198

Ema Yasuhara

Round 1
Lost by 178 votes
Marika Tachibana 316

Marika Tachibana

Group B
655
Asuka Tanaka 197

Asuka Tanaka

Round 1
225 vote difference
Asuka Tanaka 197

Asuka Tanaka

Round 1
Lost by 225 votes
Sousuke Aizen 317

Sousuke Aizen

Group B
1289
Hana Midorikawa 196

Hana Midorikawa

Round 1
23 vote difference
Lancer 61

Lancer

Round 2
Lost by 526 votes
Shinoa Hiiragi 318

Shinoa Hiiragi

Group D
513
Reina Kousaka 195

Reina Kousaka

Round 1
438 vote difference
Reina Kousaka 195

Reina Kousaka

Round 1
Lost by 438 votes
Elizabeth 319

Elizabeth

Group C
599
Claire "Vino" Stanfield 194

Claire "Vino" Stanfield

Round 1
274 vote difference
Claire "Vino" Stanfield 194

Claire "Vino" Stanfield

Round 1
Lost by 274 votes
Saki Watanabe 320

Saki Watanabe

Group A
1582
Yuri Nakamura 193

Yuri Nakamura

Round 1
50 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka 64

Taiga Aisaka

Round 2
Lost by 468 votes
Maiya Hisau 321

Maiya Hisau

Group A
675
Gendou Ikari 192

Gendou Ikari

Round 1
446 vote difference
Gendou Ikari 192

Gendou Ikari

Round 1
Lost by 446 votes
Rachnera Arachnera 322

Rachnera Arachnera

Group C
617
Seishirou Tsugumi 191

Seishirou Tsugumi

Round 1
323 vote difference
Seishirou Tsugumi 191

Seishirou Tsugumi

Round 1
Lost by 323 votes
Mai Minakami 323

Mai Minakami

Group D
632
Mewtwo 190

Mewtwo

Round 1
274 vote difference
Mewtwo 190

Mewtwo

Round 1
Lost by 274 votes
Morgiana 324

Morgiana

Group B
774
Yuki Nagato 189

Yuki Nagato

Round 1
135 vote difference
Yuki Nagato 189

Yuki Nagato

Round 1
Lost by 135 votes
Ginko 325

Ginko

Group B
1325
Mio Naganohara 188

Mio Naganohara

Round 1
47 vote difference
Suzuha Amane 69

Suzuha Amane

Round 2
Lost by 397 votes
Nice Holystone 326

Nice Holystone

Group D
560
Renge Miyauchi 187

Renge Miyauchi

Round 1
183 vote difference
Renge Miyauchi 187

Renge Miyauchi

Round 1
Lost by 183 votes
Tooru Oikawa 327

Tooru Oikawa

Group C
581
Shinra Kishitani 186

Shinra Kishitani

Round 1
225 vote difference
Shinra Kishitani 186

Shinra Kishitani

Round 1
Lost by 225 votes
Morel McCarnathy 328

Morel McCarnathy

Group A
716
Berserker 185

Berserker

Round 1
152 vote difference
Berserker 185

Berserker

Round 1
Lost by 152 votes
Shirley Fennette 329

Shirley Fennette

Group A
509
Revy 184

Revy

Round 1
510 vote difference
Revy 184

Revy

Round 1
Lost by 510 votes
Berserker 330

Berserker

Group C
622
Shouyou Hinata 183

Shouyou Hinata

Round 1
283 vote difference
Shouyou Hinata 183

Shouyou Hinata

Round 1
Lost by 283 votes
Kaworu Nagisa 331

Kaworu Nagisa

Group D
544
Mayaka Ibara 182

Mayaka Ibara

Round 1
289 vote difference
Mayaka Ibara 182

Mayaka Ibara

Round 1
Lost by 289 votes
Shinka Nibutani 332

Shinka Nibutani

Group B
609
Rei Ayanami 181

Rei Ayanami

Round 1
403 vote difference
Rei Ayanami 181

Rei Ayanami

Round 1
Lost by 403 votes
Casca 333

Casca

Group B
651
Shiroe 180

Shiroe

Round 1
223 vote difference
Shiroe 180

Shiroe

Round 1
Lost by 223 votes
Tooka Takanashi 334

Tooka Takanashi

Group D
551
Akatsuki 179

Akatsuki

Round 1
300 vote difference
Akatsuki 179

Akatsuki

Round 1
Lost by 300 votes
Excalibur 335

Excalibur

Group C
445
Korosensei 178

Korosensei

Round 1
617 vote difference
Korosensei 178

Korosensei

Round 1
Lost by 617 votes
Wenge "China" Kong 336

Wenge "China" Kong

Group A
637
Ladd Russo 177

Ladd Russo

Round 1
190 vote difference
Ladd Russo 177

Ladd Russo

Round 1
Lost by 190 votes
Karma Akabane 337

Karma Akabane

Group A
614
Togame 176

Togame

Round 1
379 vote difference
Togame 176

Togame

Round 1
Lost by 379 votes
Kirino Kousaka 338

Kirino Kousaka

Group C
567
James 175

James

Round 1
564 vote difference
James 175

James

Round 1
Lost by 564 votes
Lelei la Lalena 339

Lelei la Lalena

Group D
507
Migi 174

Migi

Round 1
384 vote difference
Migi 174

Migi

Round 1
Lost by 384 votes
Nene Odagiri 340

Nene Odagiri

Group B
650
Ruka Urushibara 173

Ruka Urushibara

Round 1
398 vote difference
Ruka Urushibara 173

Ruka Urushibara

Round 1
Lost by 398 votes
Haruko Haruhara 341

Haruko Haruhara

Group B
792
Ken Kaneki 172

Ken Kaneki

Round 1
35 vote difference
Ken Kaneki 172

Ken Kaneki

Round 1
Lost by 35 votes
Raku Ichijou 342

Raku Ichijou

Group D
513
Shikamaru Nara 171

Shikamaru Nara

Round 1
467 vote difference
Shikamaru Nara 171

Shikamaru Nara

Round 1
Lost by 467 votes
Ushio Okazaki 343

Ushio Okazaki

Group C
625
Touka Kirishima 170

Touka Kirishima

Round 1
314 vote difference
Touka Kirishima 170

Touka Kirishima

Round 1
Lost by 314 votes
Sasuke Uchiha 344

Sasuke Uchiha

Group A
634
Shinichi Izumi 169

Shinichi Izumi

Round 1
422 vote difference
Shinichi Izumi 169

Shinichi Izumi

Round 1
Lost by 422 votes
Suzuno Kamazuki 345

Suzuno Kamazuki

Group A
613
Lust 168

Lust

Round 1
471 vote difference
Lust 168

Lust

Round 1
Lost by 471 votes
Meiko Honma 346

Meiko Honma

Group C
1351
Shino "Sinon" Asada 167

Shino "Sinon" Asada

Round 1
15 vote difference
Kraft Lawrence 90

Kraft Lawrence

Round 2
Lost by 629 votes
Mohammed Avdol 347

Mohammed Avdol

Group D
514
Kaori Miyazono 166

Kaori Miyazono

Round 1
513 vote difference
Kaori Miyazono 166

Kaori Miyazono

Round 1
Lost by 513 votes
Inferno Cop 348

Inferno Cop

Group B
512
Izaya Orihara 165

Izaya Orihara

Round 1
583 vote difference
Izaya Orihara 165

Izaya Orihara

Round 1
Lost by 583 votes
Professor Oak 349

Professor Oak

Group B
740
Robert E. O. Speedwagon 164

Robert E. O. Speedwagon

Round 1
271 vote difference
Robert E. O. Speedwagon 164

Robert E. O. Speedwagon

Round 1
Lost by 271 votes
Rossiu Adai 350

Rossiu Adai

Group D
525
Shirou Ashiya 163

Shirou Ashiya

Round 1
440 vote difference
Shirou Ashiya 163

Shirou Ashiya

Round 1
Lost by 440 votes
Hideki Hinata 351

Hideki Hinata

Group C
656
Rock Lee 162

Rock Lee

Round 1
291 vote difference
Rock Lee 162

Rock Lee

Round 1
Lost by 291 votes
Sawako Yamanaka 352

Sawako Yamanaka

Group A
677
Misato Katsuragi 161

Misato Katsuragi

Round 1
380 vote difference
Misato Katsuragi 161

Misato Katsuragi

Round 1
Lost by 380 votes
Rudol von Stroheim 353

Rudol von Stroheim

Group A
628
Goku 160

Goku

Round 1
374 vote difference
Goku 160

Goku

Round 1
Lost by 374 votes
Walker Yumasaki 354

Walker Yumasaki

Group C
612
Jiraiya 159

Jiraiya

Round 1
338 vote difference
Jiraiya 159

Jiraiya

Round 1
Lost by 338 votes
Soul Eater Evans 355

Soul Eater Evans

Group D
510
Kurapika 158

Kurapika

Round 1
434 vote difference
Kurapika 158

Kurapika

Round 1
Lost by 434 votes
Shiina 356

Shiina

Group B
566
Bishamon 157

Bishamon

Round 1
462 vote difference
Bishamon 157

Bishamon

Round 1
Lost by 462 votes
Isao Kondo 357

Isao Kondo

Group B
628
Minori Kushieda 156

Minori Kushieda

Round 1
351 vote difference
Minori Kushieda 156

Minori Kushieda

Round 1
Lost by 351 votes
Ruri Gokou 358

Ruri Gokou

Group D
620
Chrollo Lucifer 155

Chrollo Lucifer

Round 1
132 vote difference
Chrollo Lucifer 155

Chrollo Lucifer

Round 1
Lost by 132 votes
King 359

King

Group C
634
Akira Hayama 154

Akira Hayama

Round 1
410 vote difference
Akira Hayama 154

Akira Hayama

Round 1
Lost by 410 votes
Franken Stein 360

Franken Stein

Group A
696
Satoshi Fukube 153

Satoshi Fukube

Round 1
84 vote difference
Satoshi Fukube 153

Satoshi Fukube

Round 1
Lost by 84 votes
Momonga 361

Momonga

Group A
725
Caesar Anthonio Zeppeli 152

Caesar Anthonio Zeppeli

Round 1
23 vote difference
Caesar Anthonio Zeppeli 152

Caesar Anthonio Zeppeli

Round 1
Lost by 23 votes
Misaka 10032 362

Misaka 10032

Group C
556
Tomoya Okazaki 151

Tomoya Okazaki

Round 1
349 vote difference
Tomoya Okazaki 151

Tomoya Okazaki

Round 1
Lost by 349 votes
Takehito "Gakuto" Morokuzu 363

Takehito "Gakuto" Morokuzu

Group D
622
Brock 150

Brock

Round 1
161 vote difference
Brock 150

Brock

Round 1
Lost by 161 votes
Anri Sonohara 364

Anri Sonohara

Group B
655
Kyuubey 149

Kyuubey

Round 1
345 vote difference
Kyuubey 149

Kyuubey

Round 1
Lost by 345 votes
Euphemia li Britannia 365

Euphemia li Britannia

Group B
665
Kurokami no Onna 148

Kurokami no Onna

Round 1
305 vote difference
Kurokami no Onna 148

Kurokami no Onna

Round 1
Lost by 305 votes
Sougo Okita 366

Sougo Okita

Group D
530
Accelerator 147

Accelerator

Round 1
284 vote difference
Accelerator 147

Accelerator

Round 1
Lost by 284 votes
Johan Liebert 367

Johan Liebert

Group C
585
Vegeta 146

Vegeta

Round 1
293 vote difference
Vegeta 146

Vegeta

Round 1
Lost by 293 votes
Eikichi Onizuka 368

Eikichi Onizuka

Group A
1397
Lordgenome 145

Lordgenome

Round 1
80 vote difference
Shizuo Heiwajima 112

Shizuo Heiwajima

Round 2
Lost by 348 votes
Krusty 369

Krusty

Group A
549
Kurokiba Ryou 144

Kurokiba Ryou

Round 1
544 vote difference
Kurokiba Ryou 144

Kurokiba Ryou

Round 1
Lost by 544 votes
Kei Tsukishima 370

Kei Tsukishima

Group C
601
Yuzuki Seo 143

Yuzuki Seo

Round 1
315 vote difference
Yuzuki Seo 143

Yuzuki Seo

Round 1
Lost by 315 votes
Sanji 371

Sanji

Group D
555
Kumiko Oumae 142

Kumiko Oumae

Round 1
384 vote difference
Kumiko Oumae 142

Kumiko Oumae

Round 1
Lost by 384 votes
Meisai Tsuruga 372

Meisai Tsuruga

Group B
267
Shichika Yasuri 141

Shichika Yasuri

Round 1
806 vote difference
Shichika Yasuri 141

Shichika Yasuri

Round 1
Lost by 806 votes
Hazuki Katou 373

Hazuki Katou

Group B
568
Edward 140

Edward

Round 1
366 vote difference
Edward 140

Edward

Round 1
Lost by 366 votes
Maka Albarn 374

Maka Albarn

Group D
639
Kosaki Onodera 139

Kosaki Onodera

Round 1
166 vote difference
Kosaki Onodera 139

Kosaki Onodera

Round 1
Lost by 166 votes
Moffle 375

Moffle

Group C
482
Erina Nakiri 138

Erina Nakiri

Round 1
687 vote difference
Erina Nakiri 138

Erina Nakiri

Round 1
Lost by 687 votes
Hijikata Toushirou 376

Hijikata Toushirou

Group A
654
Aoi Miyamori 137

Aoi Miyamori

Round 1
244 vote difference
Aoi Miyamori 137

Aoi Miyamori

Round 1
Lost by 244 votes
Vicious 377

Vicious

Group A
639
Nagisa Furukawa 136

Nagisa Furukawa

Round 1
264 vote difference
Nagisa Furukawa 136

Nagisa Furukawa

Round 1
Lost by 264 votes
Krillin 378

Krillin

Group C
493
Gaara 135

Gaara

Round 1
489 vote difference
Gaara 135

Gaara

Round 1
Lost by 489 votes
Iori Nagase 379

Iori Nagase

Group D
510
Chitoge Kirisaki 134

Chitoge Kirisaki

Round 1
372 vote difference
Chitoge Kirisaki 134

Chitoge Kirisaki

Round 1
Lost by 372 votes
Gary Oak 380

Gary Oak

Group B
720
Shinji Ikari 133

Shinji Ikari

Round 1
391 vote difference
Shinji Ikari 133

Shinji Ikari

Round 1
Lost by 391 votes
Arata Kasuga 381

Arata Kasuga

Group B
591
Oshino Ougi 132

Oshino Ougi

Round 1
439 vote difference
Oshino Ougi 132

Oshino Ougi

Round 1
Lost by 439 votes
Kisuke Urahara 382

Kisuke Urahara

Group D
752
Asuna Yuuki 131

Asuna Yuuki

Round 1
115 vote difference
Asuna Yuuki 131

Asuna Yuuki

Round 1
Lost by 115 votes
Urushihara Hanzou 383

Urushihara Hanzou

Group C
643
Nadeko Sengoku 130

Nadeko Sengoku

Round 1
538 vote difference
Nadeko Sengoku 130

Nadeko Sengoku

Round 1
Lost by 538 votes
Albedo 384

Albedo

Group A
665
Kanade Tachibana 129

Kanade Tachibana

Round 1
462 vote difference
Kanade Tachibana 129

Kanade Tachibana

Round 1
Lost by 462 votes
Yasuko Takasu 385

Yasuko Takasu

Group A
555
Kousei Arima 128

Kousei Arima

Round 1
719 vote difference
Kousei Arima 128

Kousei Arima

Round 1
Lost by 719 votes
Rokurou "Rock, Japonski" Okajima 386

Rokurou "Rock, Japonski" Okajima

Group C
534
Jotaro Kujo 127

Jotaro Kujo

Round 1
497 vote difference
Jotaro Kujo 127

Jotaro Kujo

Round 1
Lost by 497 votes
Shinigami 387

Shinigami

Group D
476
Emi Yusa 126

Emi Yusa

Round 1
605 vote difference
Emi Yusa 126

Emi Yusa

Round 1
Lost by 605 votes
Kurumi Tokisaki 388

Kurumi Tokisaki

Group B
630
Tatsumaki 125

Tatsumaki

Round 1
564 vote difference
Tatsumaki 125

Tatsumaki

Round 1
Lost by 564 votes
Makoto "Smile" Tsukimoto 389

Makoto "Smile" Tsukimoto

Group B
580
Ritsu Tainaka 124

Ritsu Tainaka

Round 1
395 vote difference
Ritsu Tainaka 124

Ritsu Tainaka

Round 1
Lost by 395 votes
Shino Amakusa 390

Shino Amakusa

Group D
521
Ira Gamagoori 123

Ira Gamagoori

Round 1
387 vote difference
Ira Gamagoori 123

Ira Gamagoori

Round 1
Lost by 387 votes
Fuu Kasumi 391

Fuu Kasumi

Group C
549
Nozaki Umetarou 122

Nozaki Umetarou

Round 1
383 vote difference
Nozaki Umetarou 122

Nozaki Umetarou

Round 1
Lost by 383 votes
Maki Nishikino 392

Maki Nishikino

Group A
555
Aikurou Mikisugi 121

Aikurou Mikisugi

Round 1
467 vote difference
Aikurou Mikisugi 121

Aikurou Mikisugi

Round 1
Lost by 467 votes
Sei Handa 393

Sei Handa

Group A
650
Tsukihi Araragi 120

Tsukihi Araragi

Round 1
338 vote difference
Tsukihi Araragi 120

Tsukihi Araragi

Round 1
Lost by 338 votes
Kyoko Kirigiri 394

Kyoko Kirigiri

Group C
528
Kallen Stadtfield 119

Kallen Stadtfield

Round 1
462 vote difference
Kallen Stadtfield 119

Kallen Stadtfield

Round 1
Lost by 462 votes
Cornelia li Britannia 395

Cornelia li Britannia

Group D
354
Asuka Langley Souryuu 118

Asuka Langley Souryuu

Round 1
842 vote difference
Asuka Langley Souryuu 118

Asuka Langley Souryuu

Round 1
Lost by 842 votes
Macaron 396

Macaron

Group B
420
Decim 117

Decim

Round 1
720 vote difference
Decim 117

Decim

Round 1
Lost by 720 votes
Yuusaku Kitamura 397

Yuusaku Kitamura

Group B
479
Viral 116

Viral

Round 1
778 vote difference
Viral 116

Viral

Round 1
Lost by 778 votes
Gluttony 398

Gluttony

Group D
479
Yui Hirasawa 115

Yui Hirasawa

Round 1
655 vote difference
Yui Hirasawa 115

Yui Hirasawa

Round 1
Lost by 655 votes
Yutaka "Peco" Hoshino 399

Yutaka "Peco" Hoshino

Group C
595
Nonon Jakuzure 114

Nonon Jakuzure

Round 1
525 vote difference
Nonon Jakuzure 114

Nonon Jakuzure

Round 1
Lost by 525 votes
Misaki Nakahara 400

Misaki Nakahara

Group A
543
Sadao Maou 113

Sadao Maou

Round 1
538 vote difference
Sadao Maou 113

Sadao Maou

Round 1
Lost by 538 votes
Ayano Sugiura 401

Ayano Sugiura

Group A
400
Shizuo Heiwajima 112

Shizuo Heiwajima

Round 1
756 vote difference
Shizuo Heiwajima 112

Shizuo Heiwajima

Round 1
Lost by 756 votes
Tokiomi Tohsaka 402

Tokiomi Tohsaka

Group C
579
Sayaka Miki 111

Sayaka Miki

Round 1
539 vote difference
Sayaka Miki 111

Sayaka Miki

Round 1
Lost by 539 votes
Red 403

Red

Group D
580
Tsumugi Kotobuki 110

Tsumugi Kotobuki

Round 1
345 vote difference
Tsumugi Kotobuki 110

Tsumugi Kotobuki

Round 1
Lost by 345 votes
Erwin Smith 404

Erwin Smith

Group B
566
Hiyori Iki 109

Hiyori Iki

Round 1
543 vote difference
Hiyori Iki 109

Hiyori Iki

Round 1
Lost by 543 votes
Feitan 405

Feitan

Group B
331
Meruem 108

Meruem

Round 1
771 vote difference
Meruem 108

Meruem

Round 1
Lost by 771 votes
Kiyoshi Fujino 406

Kiyoshi Fujino

Group D
441
Isuzu Sento 107

Isuzu Sento

Round 1
522 vote difference
Isuzu Sento 107

Isuzu Sento

Round 1
Lost by 522 votes
Misa Toudou 407

Misa Toudou

Group C
528
Nia Teppelin 106

Nia Teppelin

Round 1
480 vote difference
Nia Teppelin 106

Nia Teppelin

Round 1
Lost by 480 votes
Adlet Mayer 408

Adlet Mayer

Group A
606
Azusa Nakano 105

Azusa Nakano

Round 1
369 vote difference
Azusa Nakano 105

Azusa Nakano

Round 1
Lost by 369 votes
Hana 409

Hana

Group A
484
Shougo Makishima 104

Shougo Makishima

Round 1
581 vote difference
Shougo Makishima 104

Shougo Makishima

Round 1
Lost by 581 votes
Erika Karisawa 410

Erika Karisawa

Group C
610
Mami Tomoe 103

Mami Tomoe

Round 1
360 vote difference
Mami Tomoe 103

Mami Tomoe

Round 1
Lost by 360 votes
Saegusa Mayumi 411

Saegusa Mayumi

Group D
420
Kakashi Hatake 102

Kakashi Hatake

Round 1
606 vote difference
Kakashi Hatake 102

Kakashi Hatake

Round 1
Lost by 606 votes
Ash 412

Ash

Group B
593
Isaac Netero 101

Isaac Netero

Round 1
519 vote difference
Isaac Netero 101

Isaac Netero

Round 1
Lost by 519 votes
Kuroko Shirai 413

Kuroko Shirai

Group B
561
Karen Araragi 100

Karen Araragi

Round 1
680 vote difference
Karen Araragi 100

Karen Araragi

Round 1
Lost by 680 votes
Fuyumi Irisu 414

Fuyumi Irisu

Group D
512
Mikoto Mikoshiba 99

Mikoto Mikoshiba

Round 1
379 vote difference
Mikoto Mikoshiba 99

Mikoto Mikoshiba

Round 1
Lost by 379 votes
Ging Freecss 415

Ging Freecss

Group C
540
Mio Akiyama 98

Mio Akiyama

Round 1
666 vote difference
Mio Akiyama 98

Mio Akiyama

Round 1
Lost by 666 votes
Mirai Kuriyama 416

Mirai Kuriyama

Group A
796
Shirou Emiya 97

Shirou Emiya

Round 1
226 vote difference
Shirou Emiya 97

Shirou Emiya

Round 1
Lost by 226 votes
Koushi Sugawara 417

Koushi Sugawara

Group A
412
Guts 96

Guts

Round 1
861 vote difference
Guts 96

Guts

Round 1
Lost by 861 votes
Mitsuki Nase 418

Mitsuki Nase

Group C
577
Faye Valentine 95

Faye Valentine

Round 1
461 vote difference
Faye Valentine 95

Faye Valentine

Round 1
Lost by 461 votes
Jeremiah Gottwald 419

Jeremiah Gottwald

Group D
523
Shizuka Hiratsuka 94

Shizuka Hiratsuka

Round 1
570 vote difference
Shizuka Hiratsuka 94

Shizuka Hiratsuka

Round 1
Lost by 570 votes
Mamimi Samejima 420

Mamimi Samejima

Group B
422
Gintoki Sakata 93

Gintoki Sakata

Round 1
787 vote difference
Gintoki Sakata 93

Gintoki Sakata

Round 1
Lost by 787 votes
Metal Bat 421

Metal Bat

Group B
513
Senketsu 92

Senketsu

Round 1
793 vote difference
Senketsu 92

Senketsu

Round 1
Lost by 793 votes
Roberta 422

Roberta

Group D
395
Irisviel von Einzbern 91

Irisviel von Einzbern

Round 1
696 vote difference
Irisviel von Einzbern 91

Irisviel von Einzbern

Round 1
Lost by 696 votes
Ichigo Kurosaki 423

Ichigo Kurosaki

Group C
424
Kraft Lawrence 90

Kraft Lawrence

Round 1
787 vote difference
Kraft Lawrence 90

Kraft Lawrence

Round 1
Lost by 787 votes
Yozuru Kagenui 424

Yozuru Kagenui

Group A
533
Ami Kawashima 89

Ami Kawashima

Round 1
624 vote difference
Ami Kawashima 89

Ami Kawashima

Round 1
Lost by 624 votes
Yona 425

Yona

Group A
665
Yotsugi Ononoki 88

Yotsugi Ononoki

Round 1
248 vote difference
Yotsugi Ononoki 88

Yotsugi Ononoki

Round 1
Lost by 248 votes
Usopp 426

Usopp

Group C
488
Jet Black 87

Jet Black

Round 1
551 vote difference
Jet Black 87

Jet Black

Round 1
Lost by 551 votes
Kyouko Toshinou 427

Kyouko Toshinou

Group D
421
Kanie Seiya 86

Kanie Seiya

Round 1
503 vote difference
Kanie Seiya 86

Kanie Seiya

Round 1
Lost by 503 votes
Kaede Kayano 428

Kaede Kayano

Group B
532
Lancer 85

Lancer

Round 1
601 vote difference
Lancer 85

Lancer

Round 1
Lost by 601 votes
Fujimura Taiga 429

Fujimura Taiga

Group B
393
Waver Velvet 84

Waver Velvet

Round 1
857 vote difference
Waver Velvet 84

Waver Velvet

Round 1
Lost by 857 votes
Itsuki Koizumi 430

Itsuki Koizumi

Group D
680
Stephanie Dola 83

Stephanie Dola

Round 1
215 vote difference
Stephanie Dola 83

Stephanie Dola

Round 1
Lost by 215 votes
Kaoru Tsunashi 431

Kaoru Tsunashi

Group C
483
Yoko Littner 82

Yoko Littner

Round 1
739 vote difference
Yoko Littner 82

Yoko Littner

Round 1
Lost by 739 votes
Atsuko Kagari 432

Atsuko Kagari

Group A
579
Iroha Isshiki 81

Iroha Isshiki

Round 1
563 vote difference
Iroha Isshiki 81

Iroha Isshiki

Round 1
Lost by 563 votes
Ebisu 433

Ebisu

Group A
476
Mako Mankanshoku 80

Mako Mankanshoku

Round 1
919 vote difference
Mako Mankanshoku 80

Mako Mankanshoku

Round 1
Lost by 919 votes
Tomoda 434

Tomoda

Group C
637
Leorio Paladiknight 79

Leorio Paladiknight

Round 1
331 vote difference
Leorio Paladiknight 79

Leorio Paladiknight

Round 1
Lost by 331 votes
Fuuko Ibuki 435

Fuuko Ibuki

Group D
330
Ryuuji Takasu 78

Ryuuji Takasu

Round 1
837 vote difference
Ryuuji Takasu 78

Ryuuji Takasu

Round 1
Lost by 837 votes
Gohan Son 436

Gohan Son

Group B
538
Yukino Yukinoshita 77

Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 1
770 vote difference
Yukino Yukinoshita 77

Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 1
Lost by 770 votes
Aisu Kyuubu 437

Aisu Kyuubu

Group B
370
Komachi Hikigaya 76

Komachi Hikigaya

Round 1
814 vote difference
Komachi Hikigaya 76

Komachi Hikigaya

Round 1
Lost by 814 votes
Yuu Kashima 438

Yuu Kashima

Group D
515
Greed 75

Greed

Round 1
597 vote difference
Greed 75

Greed

Round 1
Lost by 597 votes
Youhei Sunohara 439

Youhei Sunohara

Group C
421
Illyasviel von Einzbern 74

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Round 1
756 vote difference
Illyasviel von Einzbern 74

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Round 1
Lost by 756 votes
Touko Aozaki 440

Touko Aozaki

Group A
397
Tsubasa Hanekawa 73

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Round 1
855 vote difference
Tsubasa Hanekawa 73

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Round 1
Lost by 855 votes
Alexander Anderson 441

Alexander Anderson

Group A
397
Gon Freecss 72

Gon Freecss

Round 1
784 vote difference
Gon Freecss 72

Gon Freecss

Round 1
Lost by 784 votes
Alibaba Saluja 442

Alibaba Saluja

Group C
478
Joseph Joestar 71

Joseph Joestar

Round 1
551 vote difference
Joseph Joestar 71

Joseph Joestar

Round 1
Lost by 551 votes
Nodoka Manabe 443

Nodoka Manabe

Group D
322
Mayuri Shiina 70

Mayuri Shiina

Round 1
1015 vote difference
Mayuri Shiina 70

Mayuri Shiina

Round 1
Lost by 1015 votes
Chloe von Einzbern 444

Chloe von Einzbern

Group B
419
Suzuha Amane 69

Suzuha Amane

Round 1
927 vote difference
Suzuha Amane 69

Suzuha Amane

Round 1
Lost by 927 votes
Android 16 445

Android 16

Group B
337
Winry Rockbell 68

Winry Rockbell

Round 1
1273 vote difference
Winry Rockbell 68

Winry Rockbell

Round 1
Lost by 1273 votes
Chisaki Hiradair 446

Chisaki Hiradair

Group D
310
Celty Sturluson 67

Celty Sturluson

Round 1
820 vote difference
Celty Sturluson 67

Celty Sturluson

Round 1
Lost by 820 votes
MISAKA 9982 447

MISAKA 9982

Group C
434
Himeko Inaba 66

Himeko Inaba

Round 1
755 vote difference
Himeko Inaba 66

Himeko Inaba

Round 1
Lost by 755 votes
Rin Okumura 448

Rin Okumura

Group A
594
Kyouko Sakura 65

Kyouko Sakura

Round 1
624 vote difference
Kyouko Sakura 65

Kyouko Sakura

Round 1
Lost by 624 votes
Suguha "Leafa" Kirigaya 449

Suguha "Leafa" Kirigaya

Group A
371
Taiga Aisaka 64

Taiga Aisaka

Round 1
1344 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka 64

Taiga Aisaka

Round 1
Lost by 1344 votes
Natsu Dragneel 450

Natsu Dragneel

Group C
396
Hisoka 63

Hisoka

Round 1
956 vote difference
Hisoka 63

Hisoka

Round 1
Lost by 956 votes
Hange Zoe 451

Hange Zoe

Group D
427
Killua Zoldyck 62

Killua Zoldyck

Round 1
819 vote difference
Killua Zoldyck 62

Killua Zoldyck

Round 1
Lost by 819 votes
Rize Kamishiro 452

Rize Kamishiro

Group B
440
Lancer 61

Lancer

Round 1
946 vote difference
Lancer 61

Lancer

Round 1
Lost by 946 votes
Misato Tachibana 453

Misato Tachibana

Group B
378
Shinya Kougami 60

Shinya Kougami

Round 1
922 vote difference
Shinya Kougami 60

Shinya Kougami

Round 1
Lost by 922 votes
Kiyoko Shimizu 454

Kiyoko Shimizu

Group D
415
Kiryuuin Satsuki 59

Kiryuuin Satsuki

Round 1
761 vote difference
Kiryuuin Satsuki 59

Kiryuuin Satsuki

Round 1
Lost by 761 votes
Maiza Avaro 455

Maiza Avaro

Group C
291
King Bradley 58

King Bradley

Round 1
1113 vote difference
King Bradley 58

King Bradley

Round 1
Lost by 1113 votes
Sumire Kanou 456

Sumire Kanou

Group A
409
Nakiri Alice 57

Nakiri Alice

Round 1
978 vote difference
Nakiri Alice 57

Nakiri Alice

Round 1
Lost by 978 votes
Leonardo Watch 457

Leonardo Watch

Group A
418
Deishuu Kaiki 56

Deishuu Kaiki

Round 1
849 vote difference
Deishuu Kaiki 56

Deishuu Kaiki

Round 1
Lost by 849 votes
Jinta Yadomi 458

Jinta Yadomi

Group C
400
Hachikuji Mayoi 55

Hachikuji Mayoi

Round 1
848 vote difference
Hachikuji Mayoi 55

Hachikuji Mayoi

Round 1
Lost by 848 votes
Kenma Kozume 459

Kenma Kozume

Group D
355
Suruga Kanbaru 54

Suruga Kanbaru

Round 1
898 vote difference
Suruga Kanbaru 54

Suruga Kanbaru

Round 1
Lost by 898 votes
MISAKA 10031 460

MISAKA 10031

Group B
491
Olivier Mira Armstrong 53

Olivier Mira Armstrong

Round 1
808 vote difference
Olivier Mira Armstrong 53

Olivier Mira Armstrong

Round 1
Lost by 808 votes
Iggy 461

Iggy

Group B
303
Scar 52

Scar

Round 1
1151 vote difference
Scar 52

Scar

Round 1
Lost by 1151 votes
Hol Horse 462

Hol Horse

Group D
382
Meme Oshino 51

Meme Oshino

Round 1
821 vote difference
Meme Oshino 51

Meme Oshino

Round 1
Lost by 821 votes
Byakuya Kuchiki 463

Byakuya Kuchiki

Group C
431
Madoka Kaname 50

Madoka Kaname

Round 1
881 vote difference
Madoka Kaname 50

Madoka Kaname

Round 1
Lost by 881 votes
Hotaru Ichijou 464

Hotaru Ichijou

Group A
403
Yukihira Souma 49

Yukihira Souma

Round 1
986 vote difference
Yukihira Souma 49

Yukihira Souma

Round 1
Lost by 986 votes
Levi Kazama 465

Levi Kazama

Group A
410
Simon 48

Simon

Round 1
966 vote difference
Simon 48

Simon

Round 1
Lost by 966 votes
Wamuu 466

Wamuu

Group C
431
Akane Tsunemori 47

Akane Tsunemori

Round 1
816 vote difference
Akane Tsunemori 47

Akane Tsunemori

Round 1
Lost by 816 votes
Alluka Zoldyck 467

Alluka Zoldyck

Group D
395
Mikoto Misaka 46

Mikoto Misaka

Round 1
769 vote difference
Mikoto Misaka 46

Mikoto Misaka

Round 1
Lost by 769 votes
Ayase Aragaki 468

Ayase Aragaki

Group B
457
Kyon 45

Kyon

Round 1
821 vote difference
Kyon 45

Kyon

Round 1
Lost by 821 votes
Yusuke Yoshino 469

Yusuke Yoshino

Group B
341
Rin Tohsaka 44

Rin Tohsaka

Round 1
1139 vote difference
Rin Tohsaka 44

Rin Tohsaka

Round 1
Lost by 1139 votes
Balalaika 470

Balalaika

Group D
416
C.C. 43

C.C.

Round 1
681 vote difference
C.C. 43

C.C.

Round 1
Lost by 681 votes
Sucy Manbavaran 471

Sucy Manbavaran

Group C
445
Yato 42

Yato

Round 1
677 vote difference
Yato 42

Yato

Round 1
Lost by 677 votes
Machi 472

Machi

Group A
407
Megumi Tadokoro 41

Megumi Tadokoro

Round 1
928 vote difference
Megumi Tadokoro 41

Megumi Tadokoro

Round 1
Lost by 928 votes
Kenzou Tenma 473

Kenzou Tenma

Group A
492
Haruhi Suzumiya 40

Haruhi Suzumiya

Round 1
697 vote difference
Haruhi Suzumiya 40

Haruhi Suzumiya

Round 1
Lost by 697 votes
Integra Fairbrooks Wingates Hellsing 474

Integra Fairbrooks Wingates Hellsing

Group C
529
Shiro 39

Shiro

Round 1
656 vote difference
Shiro 39

Shiro

Round 1
Lost by 656 votes
Yoshiteru Zaimokuza 475

Yoshiteru Zaimokuza

Group D
158
Yui Yuigahama 38

Yui Yuigahama

Round 1
1211 vote difference
Yui Yuigahama 38

Yui Yuigahama

Round 1
Lost by 1211 votes
Daichi Sawamura 476

Daichi Sawamura

Group B
422
Koyomi Araragi 37

Koyomi Araragi

Round 1
1023 vote difference
Koyomi Araragi 37

Koyomi Araragi

Round 1
Lost by 1023 votes
Rem 477

Rem

Group B
505
Jibril 36

Jibril

Round 1
938 vote difference
Jibril 36

Jibril

Round 1
Lost by 938 votes
Saeko Busujima 478

Saeko Busujima

Group D
331
Eru Chitanda 35

Eru Chitanda

Round 1
934 vote difference
Eru Chitanda 35

Eru Chitanda

Round 1
Lost by 934 votes
Lain Iwakura 479

Lain Iwakura

Group C
541
Levi 34

Levi

Round 1
625 vote difference
Levi 34

Levi

Round 1
Lost by 625 votes
Yachi Hitoka 480

Yachi Hitoka

Group A
387
Ling Yao 33

Ling Yao

Round 1
1035 vote difference
Ling Yao 33

Ling Yao

Round 1
Lost by 1035 votes
Reiji "Andrei" Andou 481

Reiji "Andrei" Andou

Group A
356
Sakura Chiyo 32

Sakura Chiyo

Round 1
1198 vote difference
Sakura Chiyo 32

Sakura Chiyo

Round 1
Lost by 1198 votes
Junko Enoshima 482

Junko Enoshima

Group C
341
Shinobu Oshino 31

Shinobu Oshino

Round 1
1055 vote difference
Shinobu Oshino 31

Shinobu Oshino

Round 1
Lost by 1055 votes
Juuzou Suzuya 483

Juuzou Suzuya

Group D
313
Light Yagami 30

Light Yagami

Round 1
1065 vote difference
Light Yagami 30

Light Yagami

Round 1
Lost by 1065 votes
Salama 484

Salama

Group B
472
Dio Brando 29

Dio Brando

Round 1
806 vote difference
Dio Brando 29

Dio Brando

Round 1
Lost by 806 votes
Touta Matsuda 485

Touta Matsuda

Group B
254
Spike Spiegel 28

Spike Spiegel

Round 1
1299 vote difference
Spike Spiegel 28

Spike Spiegel

Round 1
Lost by 1299 votes
Misty 486

Misty

Group D
390
Sora 27

Sora

Round 1
891 vote difference
Sora 27

Sora

Round 1
Lost by 891 votes
Yusuke Urameshi 487

Yusuke Urameshi

Group C
505
Kirei Kotomine 26

Kirei Kotomine

Round 1
601 vote difference
Kirei Kotomine 26

Kirei Kotomine

Round 1
Lost by 601 votes
Kars 488

Kars

Group A
408
Lelouch Lamperouge 25

Lelouch Lamperouge

Round 1
1060 vote difference
Lelouch Lamperouge 25

Lelouch Lamperouge

Round 1
Lost by 1060 votes
Tim Marcoh 489

Tim Marcoh

Group A
334
Mumen Rider 24

Mumen Rider

Round 1
1189 vote difference
Mumen Rider 24

Mumen Rider

Round 1
Lost by 1189 votes
Haruhi Fujioka 490

Haruhi Fujioka

Group C
399
Kiritsugu Emiya 23

Kiritsugu Emiya

Round 1
925 vote difference
Kiritsugu Emiya 23

Kiritsugu Emiya

Round 1
Lost by 925 votes
Shimura Shinpachi 491

Shimura Shinpachi

Group D
437
Gilgamesh 22

Gilgamesh

Round 1
771 vote difference
Gilgamesh 22

Gilgamesh

Round 1
Lost by 771 votes
Luck Gandor 492

Luck Gandor

Group B
339
Saber 21

Saber

Round 1
1167 vote difference
Saber 21

Saber

Round 1
Lost by 1167 votes
Calcifer 493

Calcifer

Group B
416
Archer 20

Archer

Round 1
952 vote difference
Archer 20

Archer

Round 1
Lost by 952 votes
Nico Yazawa 494

Nico Yazawa

Group D
363
Genos 19

Genos

Round 1
1026 vote difference
Genos 19

Genos

Round 1
Lost by 1026 votes
Schneizel el Brittania 495

Schneizel el Brittania

Group C
241
Alphonse Elric 18

Alphonse Elric

Round 1
1436 vote difference
Alphonse Elric 18

Alphonse Elric

Round 1
Lost by 1436 votes
Gin Ichimaru 496

Gin Ichimaru

Group A
375
Hitagi Senjougahara 17

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 1
1225 vote difference
Hitagi Senjougahara 17

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 1
Lost by 1225 votes
Midori Imai 497

Midori Imai

Group A
494
L Lawliet 16

L Lawliet

Round 1
921 vote difference
L Lawliet 16

L Lawliet

Round 1
Lost by 921 votes
Ryou Fujibayashi 498

Ryou Fujibayashi

Group C
314
Houtarou Oreki 15

Houtarou Oreki

Round 1
1049 vote difference
Houtarou Oreki 15

Houtarou Oreki

Round 1
Lost by 1049 votes
Lisa Lisa 499

Lisa Lisa

Group D
272
Matoi Ryuuko 14

Matoi Ryuuko

Round 1
1189 vote difference
Matoi Ryuuko 14

Matoi Ryuuko

Round 1
Lost by 1189 votes
Asahi Azumane 500

Asahi Azumane

Group B
303
Maes Hughes 13

Maes Hughes

Round 1
1270 vote difference
Maes Hughes 13

Maes Hughes

Round 1
Lost by 1270 votes
Naota "Takkun" Nandaba 501

Naota "Takkun" Nandaba

Group B
377
Akemi Homura 12

Akemi Homura

Round 1
1032 vote difference
Akemi Homura 12

Akemi Homura

Round 1
Lost by 1032 votes
Naru Kotoishi 502

Naru Kotoishi

Group D
377
Rider 11

Rider

Round 1
896 vote difference
Rider 11

Rider

Round 1
Lost by 896 votes
Kenpachi Zaraki 503

Kenpachi Zaraki

Group C
373
Riza Hawkeye 10

Riza Hawkeye

Round 1
1017 vote difference
Riza Hawkeye 10

Riza Hawkeye

Round 1
Lost by 1017 votes
Chiriko Tsurumi 504

Chiriko Tsurumi

Group A
248
Kamina 9

Kamina

Round 1
1289 vote difference
Kamina 9

Kamina

Round 1
Lost by 1289 votes
Lucy Heartfilia 505

Lucy Heartfilia

Group A
350
Mikasa Ackerman 8

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 1
1082 vote difference
Mikasa Ackerman 8

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 1
Lost by 1082 votes
Future Trunks 506

Future Trunks

Group C
375
Holo 7

Holo

Round 1
1117 vote difference
Holo 7

Holo

Round 1
Lost by 1117 votes
Yuki Takeya 507

Yuki Takeya

Group D
304
Edward Elric 6

Edward Elric

Round 1
1162 vote difference
Edward Elric 6

Edward Elric

Round 1
Lost by 1162 votes
Tatsuhiro Satou 508

Tatsuhiro Satou

Group B
531
Saitama 5

Saitama

Round 1
1003 vote difference
Saitama 5

Saitama

Round 1
Lost by 1003 votes
Ogasawara Rinko 509

Ogasawara Rinko

Group B
460
Alex Louis Armstrong 4

Alex Louis Armstrong

Round 1
1095 vote difference
Alex Louis Armstrong 4

Alex Louis Armstrong

Round 1
Lost by 1095 votes
Souma Hiroomi 510

Souma Hiroomi

Group D
262
Hachiman Hikigaya 3

Hachiman Hikigaya

Round 1
1098 vote difference
Hachiman Hikigaya 3

Hachiman Hikigaya

Round 1
Lost by 1098 votes
Mikuru Asahina 511

Mikuru Asahina

Group C
290
Kurisu Makise 2

Kurisu Makise

Round 1
1593 vote difference
Kurisu Makise 2

Kurisu Makise

Round 1
Lost by 1593 votes
Yoruichi Shihouin 512

Yoruichi Shihouin

Group A
301
Okabe Rintarou 1

Okabe Rintarou

Round 1
1645 vote difference
Okabe Rintarou 1

Okabe Rintarou

Round 1
Lost by 1645 votes