Best Character Contest: Spring 2018

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
LLENN 1

LLENN

Group A
522
Anzu 9

Anzu

Round 3
0 vote difference
Hina 4

Hina

Round 4
Lost by 14 votes
Mandalay 2

Mandalay

Group A
384
Yuki Amane 10

Yuki Amane

Round 3
21 vote difference
Yuki Amane 10

Yuki Amane

Round 3
Lost by 21 votes
Maho Hiyajou 3

Maho Hiyajou

Group A
635
Hina 4

Hina

Round 5
15 vote difference
Hina 4

Hina

Round 5
Lost by 15 votes
Hina 4

Hina

Group A
627
LLENN 1

LLENN

Round 4
14 vote difference
Kota Izumi 5

Kota Izumi

Group A
252
Yoshifumi Nitta 12

Yoshifumi Nitta

Round 2
59 vote difference
Yoshifumi Nitta 12

Yoshifumi Nitta

Round 2
Lost by 59 votes
Joe 6

Joe

Group A
365
Maho Hiyajou 3

Maho Hiyajou

Round 3
56 vote difference
Maho Hiyajou 3

Maho Hiyajou

Round 3
Lost by 56 votes
Alexis Leskinen 7

Alexis Leskinen

Group A
219
Yuki Amane 10

Yuki Amane

Round 2
35 vote difference
Yuki Amane 10

Yuki Amane

Round 2
Lost by 35 votes
Hitomi Mishima 8

Hitomi Mishima

Group A
234
Anzu 9

Anzu

Round 2
45 vote difference
Anzu 9

Anzu

Round 2
Lost by 45 votes
Anzu 9

Anzu

Group A
378
LLENN 1

LLENN

Round 3
0 vote difference
Yuki Amane 10

Yuki Amane

Group A
418
Mandalay 2

Mandalay

Round 3
21 vote difference
Maho Hiyajou 3

Maho Hiyajou

Round 4
Lost by 88 votes
Katsumi Nakase 11

Katsumi Nakase

Group A
187
Tokai Teio 22

Tokai Teio

Round 1
52 vote difference
Joe 6

Joe

Round 2
Lost by 88 votes
Yoshifumi Nitta 12

Yoshifumi Nitta

Group A
361
Hina 4

Hina

Round 3
26 vote difference
Hina 4

Hina

Round 3
Lost by 26 votes
Tooru Mutsuki 13

Tooru Mutsuki

Group A
55
Kunou 20

Kunou

Round 1
23 vote difference
Kunou 20

Kunou

Round 1
Lost by 23 votes
Narumi Momose 14

Narumi Momose

Group A
244
Maho Hiyajou 3

Maho Hiyajou

Round 2
19 vote difference
Maho Hiyajou 3

Maho Hiyajou

Round 2
Lost by 19 votes
Utako 15

Utako

Group A
234
Mandalay 2

Mandalay

Round 2
34 vote difference
Mandalay 2

Mandalay

Round 2
Lost by 34 votes
Ginshi Shirazu 16

Ginshi Shirazu

Group A
51
Saiko Yonebayashi 17

Saiko Yonebayashi

Round 1
20 vote difference
Saiko Yonebayashi 17

Saiko Yonebayashi

Round 1
Lost by 20 votes
Saiko Yonebayashi 17

Saiko Yonebayashi

Group A
154
Ginshi Shirazu 16

Ginshi Shirazu

Round 1
20 vote difference
LLENN 1

LLENN

Round 2
Lost by 124 votes
Kuki Urie 18

Kuki Urie

Group A
49
Utako 15

Utako

Round 1
52 vote difference
Utako 15

Utako

Round 1
Lost by 52 votes
Asripa 19

Asripa

Group A
28
Narumi Momose 14

Narumi Momose

Round 1
79 vote difference
Narumi Momose 14

Narumi Momose

Round 1
Lost by 79 votes
Kunou 20

Kunou

Group A
180
Tooru Mutsuki 13

Tooru Mutsuki

Round 1
23 vote difference
Hina 4

Hina

Round 2
Lost by 81 votes
Special Week 21

Special Week

Group A
34
Yoshifumi Nitta 12

Yoshifumi Nitta

Round 1
78 vote difference
Yoshifumi Nitta 12

Yoshifumi Nitta

Round 1
Lost by 78 votes
Tokai Teio 22

Tokai Teio

Group A
40
Katsumi Nakase 11

Katsumi Nakase

Round 1
52 vote difference
Katsumi Nakase 11

Katsumi Nakase

Round 1
Lost by 52 votes
Ginji 23

Ginji

Group A
21
Yuki Amane 10

Yuki Amane

Round 1
90 vote difference
Yuki Amane 10

Yuki Amane

Round 1
Lost by 90 votes
Eiya Arakawa 24

Eiya Arakawa

Group A
11
Anzu 9

Anzu

Round 1
123 vote difference
Anzu 9

Anzu

Round 1
Lost by 123 votes
Ryuuou Edogawa 25

Ryuuou Edogawa

Group A
18
Hitomi Mishima 8

Hitomi Mishima

Round 1
109 vote difference
Hitomi Mishima 8

Hitomi Mishima

Round 1
Lost by 109 votes
Johannes Kleeman 26

Johannes Kleeman

Group A
25
Alexis Leskinen 7

Alexis Leskinen

Round 1
82 vote difference
Alexis Leskinen 7

Alexis Leskinen

Round 1
Lost by 82 votes
Aoi Tsubaki 27

Aoi Tsubaki

Group A
26
Joe 6

Joe

Round 1
83 vote difference
Joe 6

Joe

Round 1
Lost by 83 votes
Gaius Levina Sorel 28

Gaius Levina Sorel

Group A
17
Kota Izumi 5

Kota Izumi

Round 1
110 vote difference
Kota Izumi 5

Kota Izumi

Round 1
Lost by 110 votes
Gigina Jerde Dolk Melios Ashley Boeuf 29

Gigina Jerde Dolk Melios Ashley Boeuf

Group A
11
Hina 4

Hina

Round 1
127 vote difference
Hina 4

Hina

Round 1
Lost by 127 votes
Yuuki Anzai 30

Yuuki Anzai

Group A
13
Maho Hiyajou 3

Maho Hiyajou

Round 1
114 vote difference
Maho Hiyajou 3

Maho Hiyajou

Round 1
Lost by 114 votes
Oodanna 31

Oodanna

Group A
20
Mandalay 2

Mandalay

Round 1
107 vote difference
Mandalay 2

Mandalay

Round 1
Lost by 107 votes
Subaru Ichinose 32

Subaru Ichinose

Group A
22
LLENN 1

LLENN

Round 1
101 vote difference
LLENN 1

LLENN

Round 1
Lost by 101 votes