Best Girl Contest

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Jibril 1

Jibril

Group A
24861
Tsubasa Hanekawa 33

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Round 5
149 vote difference
Holo 17

Holo

Round 6
Lost by 1768 votes
Kurisu Makise 2

Kurisu Makise

Group E
53062
Hitagi Senjougahara 3

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 8
118 vote difference
Hitagi Senjougahara 3

Hitagi Senjougahara

Group G
42065
Kurisu Makise 2

Kurisu Makise

Round 8
118 vote difference
Kurisu Makise 2

Kurisu Makise

Round 8
Lost by 118 votes
Nonon Jakuzure 4

Nonon Jakuzure

Group C
15335
Mashiro Shiina 36

Mashiro Shiina

Round 5
82 vote difference
Mashiro Shiina 36

Mashiro Shiina

Round 5
Lost by 82 votes
Taiga Aisaka 5

Taiga Aisaka

Group D
26200
Oshino Shinobu 12

Oshino Shinobu

Round 6
177 vote difference
Oshino Shinobu 12

Oshino Shinobu

Round 6
Lost by 177 votes
Chitoge Kirisaki 6

Chitoge Kirisaki

Group H
25900
Misaka Mikoto 27

Misaka Mikoto

Round 5
523 vote difference
Yoko Littner 22

Yoko Littner

Round 6
Lost by 692 votes
Stephanie Dora 7

Stephanie Dora

Group F
16303
Kushieda Minori 71

Kushieda Minori

Round 4
457 vote difference
Kushieda Minori 71

Kushieda Minori

Round 4
Lost by 457 votes
Asuna Yuuki 8

Asuna Yuuki

Group B
30755
Akemi Homura 24

Akemi Homura

Round 6
18 vote difference
Holo 17

Holo

Round 7
Lost by 2347 votes
Shiro 9

Shiro

Group B
19113
Yuno Gasai 56

Yuno Gasai

Round 4
808 vote difference
Akemi Homura 24

Akemi Homura

Round 5
Lost by 1312 votes
Ryuuko Matoi 10

Ryuuko Matoi

Group F
33385
Furukawa Nagisa 74

Furukawa Nagisa

Round 4
1566 vote difference
Kurisu Makise 2

Kurisu Makise

Round 7
Lost by 3182 votes
Kosaki Onodera 11

Kosaki Onodera

Group H
18804
Yoko Littner 22

Yoko Littner

Round 5
179 vote difference
Yoko Littner 22

Yoko Littner

Round 5
Lost by 179 votes
Oshino Shinobu 12

Oshino Shinobu

Group D
32355
Taiga Aisaka 5

Taiga Aisaka

Round 6
177 vote difference
Himeko Inaba 20

Himeko Inaba

Round 7
Lost by 246 votes
Mayuri Shiina 13

Mayuri Shiina

Group C
14223
Asada "Sinon" Shino 52

Asada "Sinon" Shino

Round 4
731 vote difference
Himeko Inaba 20

Himeko Inaba

Round 5
Lost by 901 votes
Karen Araragi 14

Karen Araragi

Group G
19274
Asuka Langley Soryu 51

Asuka Langley Soryu

Round 4
993 vote difference
Saber 19

Saber

Round 5
Lost by 1333 votes
Suzumiya Haruhi 15

Suzumiya Haruhi

Group A
18251
Holo 17

Holo

Round 5
901 vote difference
Holo 17

Holo

Round 5
Lost by 901 votes
Suruga Kanbaru 16

Suruga Kanbaru

Group E
22893
Kanade Tachibana 18

Kanade Tachibana

Round 5
500 vote difference
Kurisu Makise 2

Kurisu Makise

Round 6
Lost by 4927 votes
Holo 17

Holo

Group A
44061
Suzumiya Haruhi 15

Suzumiya Haruhi

Round 5
901 vote difference
Kurisu Makise 2

Kurisu Makise

Round 9
Lost by 1113 votes
Kanade Tachibana 18

Kanade Tachibana

Group E
18200
Suruga Kanbaru 16

Suruga Kanbaru

Round 5
500 vote difference
Suruga Kanbaru 16

Suruga Kanbaru

Round 5
Lost by 500 votes
Saber 19

Saber

Group G
25816
Karen Araragi 14

Karen Araragi

Round 5
1333 vote difference
Hitagi Senjougahara 3

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 6
Lost by 1455 votes
Himeko Inaba 20

Himeko Inaba

Group C
31432
Oshino Shinobu 12

Oshino Shinobu

Round 7
246 vote difference
Holo 17

Holo

Round 8
Lost by 1268 votes
Tsukihi Araragi 21

Tsukihi Araragi

Group D
16858
Faye Valentine 107

Faye Valentine

Round 3
1971 vote difference
Oshino Shinobu 12

Oshino Shinobu

Round 5
Lost by 3681 votes
Yoko Littner 22

Yoko Littner

Group H
30984
Kosaki Onodera 11

Kosaki Onodera

Round 5
179 vote difference
Hitagi Senjougahara 3

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 7
Lost by 2266 votes
Izuna Hatsuse 23

Izuna Hatsuse

Group F
17567
Kanon Nakagawa 106

Kanon Nakagawa

Round 3
996 vote difference
Ryuuko Matoi 10

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 5
Lost by 3610 votes
Akemi Homura 24

Akemi Homura

Group B
25223
Asuna Yuuki 8

Asuna Yuuki

Round 6
18 vote difference
Asuna Yuuki 8

Asuna Yuuki

Round 6
Lost by 18 votes
Mikasa Ackerman 25

Mikasa Ackerman

Group B
19156
Eru Chitanda 40

Eru Chitanda

Round 4
740 vote difference
Asuna Yuuki 8

Asuna Yuuki

Round 5
Lost by 837 votes
Mayoi Hachikuji 26

Mayoi Hachikuji

Group F
19268
Kushieda Minori 71

Kushieda Minori

Round 5
524 vote difference
Kushieda Minori 71

Kushieda Minori

Round 5
Lost by 524 votes
Misaka Mikoto 27

Misaka Mikoto

Group H
17997
Chitoge Kirisaki 6

Chitoge Kirisaki

Round 5
523 vote difference
Chitoge Kirisaki 6

Chitoge Kirisaki

Round 5
Lost by 523 votes
C.C. 28

C.C.

Group D
17311
Satsuki Kiryuuin 37

Satsuki Kiryuuin

Round 4
136 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka 5

Taiga Aisaka

Round 5
Lost by 1535 votes
Seishirou Tsugumi 29

Seishirou Tsugumi

Group C
8327
Chiyo Sakura 100

Chiyo Sakura

Round 3
567 vote difference
Mashiro Shiina 36

Mashiro Shiina

Round 4
Lost by 633 votes
Kawashima Ami 30

Kawashima Ami

Group G
14585
Nanami Aoyama 35

Nanami Aoyama

Round 4
560 vote difference
Nanami Aoyama 35

Nanami Aoyama

Round 4
Lost by 560 votes
Mako Mankanshoku 31

Mako Mankanshoku

Group E
13967
Madoka Kaname 34

Madoka Kaname

Round 4
25 vote difference
Madoka Kaname 34

Madoka Kaname

Round 4
Lost by 25 votes
Akame 32

Akame

Group A
12572
Tsubasa Hanekawa 33

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Round 4
487 vote difference
Tsubasa Hanekawa 33

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Round 4
Lost by 487 votes
Tsubasa Hanekawa 33

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Group A
16981
Jibril 1

Jibril

Round 5
149 vote difference
Jibril 1

Jibril

Round 5
Lost by 149 votes
Madoka Kaname 34

Madoka Kaname

Group E
15168
Mako Mankanshoku 31

Mako Mankanshoku

Round 4
25 vote difference
Kurisu Makise 2

Kurisu Makise

Round 5
Lost by 4466 votes
Nanami Aoyama 35

Nanami Aoyama

Group G
16947
Kawashima Ami 30

Kawashima Ami

Round 4
560 vote difference
Hitagi Senjougahara 3

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 5
Lost by 2517 votes
Mashiro Shiina 36

Mashiro Shiina

Group C
18007
Nonon Jakuzure 4

Nonon Jakuzure

Round 5
82 vote difference
Himeko Inaba 20

Himeko Inaba

Round 6
Lost by 1881 votes
Satsuki Kiryuuin 37

Satsuki Kiryuuin

Group D
12989
C.C. 28

C.C.

Round 4
136 vote difference
C.C. 28

C.C.

Round 4
Lost by 136 votes
Ayase Aragaki 38

Ayase Aragaki

Group H
13037
Misaka Mikoto 27

Misaka Mikoto

Round 4
955 vote difference
Misaka Mikoto 27

Misaka Mikoto

Round 4
Lost by 955 votes
Winry Rockbell 39

Winry Rockbell

Group F
13874
Mayoi Hachikuji 26

Mayoi Hachikuji

Round 4
610 vote difference
Mayoi Hachikuji 26

Mayoi Hachikuji

Round 4
Lost by 610 votes
Eru Chitanda 40

Eru Chitanda

Group B
11932
Mikasa Ackerman 25

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 4
740 vote difference
Mikasa Ackerman 25

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 4
Lost by 740 votes
Yui 41

Yui

Group B
11172
Sakagami Tomoyo 88

Sakagami Tomoyo

Round 3
392 vote difference
Akemi Homura 24

Akemi Homura

Round 4
Lost by 1744 votes
Chlammy Zell 42

Chlammy Zell

Group F
12117
Minene Uryuu 87

Minene Uryuu

Round 3
182 vote difference
Izuna Hatsuse 23

Izuna Hatsuse

Round 4
Lost by 2089 votes
Nadeko Sengoku 43

Nadeko Sengoku

Group H
12727
Saeko Busujima 86

Saeko Busujima

Round 3
1681 vote difference
Yoko Littner 22

Yoko Littner

Round 4
Lost by 2157 votes
Asseylum Vers Allusia 44

Asseylum Vers Allusia

Group D
10631
Ayano Tateyama 85

Ayano Tateyama

Round 3
819 vote difference
Tsukihi Araragi 21

Tsukihi Araragi

Round 4
Lost by 1985 votes
Takane Enomoto 45

Takane Enomoto

Group C
4327
Chihiro Kosaka 84

Chihiro Kosaka

Round 3
214 vote difference
Chihiro Kosaka 84

Chihiro Kosaka

Round 3
Lost by 214 votes
Marika Tachibana 46

Marika Tachibana

Group G
12945
Ayumi Takahara 83

Ayumi Takahara

Round 3
993 vote difference
Saber 19

Saber

Round 4
Lost by 1840 votes
Nakamura Yuri 47

Nakamura Yuri

Group E
9003
Fujibayashi Kyou 82

Fujibayashi Kyou

Round 3
48 vote difference
Fujibayashi Kyou 82

Fujibayashi Kyou

Round 3
Lost by 48 votes
Suzuha Amane 48

Suzuha Amane

Group A
11661
Miki Sayaka 81

Miki Sayaka

Round 3
1034 vote difference
Holo 17

Holo

Round 4
Lost by 2043 votes
Lisbeth 49

Lisbeth

Group A
8716
Irisviel von Einzbern 80

Irisviel von Einzbern

Round 3
236 vote difference
Irisviel von Einzbern 80

Irisviel von Einzbern

Round 3
Lost by 236 votes
Yui Yuigahama 50

Yui Yuigahama

Group E
12023
Sasha Blouse 79

Sasha Blouse

Round 3
800 vote difference
Suruga Kanbaru 16

Suruga Kanbaru

Round 4
Lost by 1436 votes
Asuka Langley Soryu 51

Asuka Langley Soryu

Group G
12459
Rin Tohsaka 78

Rin Tohsaka

Round 3
248 vote difference
Karen Araragi 14

Karen Araragi

Round 4
Lost by 993 votes
Asada "Sinon" Shino 52

Asada "Sinon" Shino

Group C
9274
Mayuri Shiina 13

Mayuri Shiina

Round 4
731 vote difference
Mayuri Shiina 13

Mayuri Shiina

Round 4
Lost by 731 votes
Nagato Yuki 53

Nagato Yuki

Group D
10379
Azusa Nakano 76

Azusa Nakano

Round 3
349 vote difference
Oshino Shinobu 12

Oshino Shinobu

Round 4
Lost by 2478 votes
Yukino Yukinoshita 54

Yukino Yukinoshita

Group H
12350
Kosaki Onodera 11

Kosaki Onodera

Round 4
664 vote difference
Kosaki Onodera 11

Kosaki Onodera

Round 4
Lost by 664 votes
Riza Hawkeye 55

Riza Hawkeye

Group F
9061
Furukawa Nagisa 74

Furukawa Nagisa

Round 3
198 vote difference
Furukawa Nagisa 74

Furukawa Nagisa

Round 3
Lost by 198 votes
Yuno Gasai 56

Yuno Gasai

Group B
11818
Ruri Miyamoto 73

Ruri Miyamoto

Round 3
643 vote difference
Shiro 9

Shiro

Round 4
Lost by 808 votes
Mio Akiyama 57

Mio Akiyama

Group B
11915
Celty Sturluson 72

Celty Sturluson

Round 3
1189 vote difference
Asuna Yuuki 8

Asuna Yuuki

Round 4
Lost by 1287 votes
Touka Takanashi 58

Touka Takanashi

Group H
12008
Ruri Gokou 70

Ruri Gokou

Round 3
403 vote difference
Chitoge Kirisaki 6

Chitoge Kirisaki

Round 4
Lost by 2008 votes
Chaika Trabant 59

Chaika Trabant

Group F
8068
Hiiragi Kagami 199

Hiiragi Kagami

Round 2
989 vote difference
Kushieda Minori 71

Kushieda Minori

Round 3
Lost by 1312 votes
Sakura Kyouko 60

Sakura Kyouko

Group D
8253
Takanashi Rikka 69

Takanashi Rikka

Round 3
277 vote difference
Takanashi Rikka 69

Takanashi Rikka

Round 3
Lost by 277 votes
Rumiho "Feyris" Akiha 61

Rumiho "Feyris" Akiha

Group C
8360
Nia Teppelin 68

Nia Teppelin

Round 3
469 vote difference
Nonon Jakuzure 4

Nonon Jakuzure

Round 4
Lost by 1605 votes
Sena Kashiwazaki 62

Sena Kashiwazaki

Group G
10905
Shinka Nibutani 67

Shinka Nibutani

Round 3
39 vote difference
Hitagi Senjougahara 3

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 4
Lost by 3274 votes
Elucia de Lute Ima 63

Elucia de Lute Ima

Group E
8346
Kallen Stadtfeld 65

Kallen Stadtfeld

Round 3
255 vote difference
Kallen Stadtfeld 65

Kallen Stadtfeld

Round 3
Lost by 255 votes
Tsukiko Tsutsukakushi 64

Tsukiko Tsutsukakushi

Group A
10576
Misaka 10032 66

Misaka 10032

Round 3
299 vote difference
Jibril 1

Jibril

Round 4
Lost by 1537 votes
Kallen Stadtfeld 65

Kallen Stadtfeld

Group E
10854
Elucia de Lute Ima 63

Elucia de Lute Ima

Round 3
255 vote difference
Kurisu Makise 2

Kurisu Makise

Round 4
Lost by 4174 votes
Misaka 10032 66

Misaka 10032

Group A
7320
Tsukiko Tsutsukakushi 64

Tsukiko Tsutsukakushi

Round 3
299 vote difference
Tsukiko Tsutsukakushi 64

Tsukiko Tsutsukakushi

Round 3
Lost by 299 votes
Shinka Nibutani 67

Shinka Nibutani

Group G
9295
Sena Kashiwazaki 62

Sena Kashiwazaki

Round 3
39 vote difference
Sena Kashiwazaki 62

Sena Kashiwazaki

Round 3
Lost by 39 votes
Nia Teppelin 68

Nia Teppelin

Group C
4947
Rumiho "Feyris" Akiha 61

Rumiho "Feyris" Akiha

Round 3
469 vote difference
Rumiho "Feyris" Akiha 61

Rumiho "Feyris" Akiha

Round 3
Lost by 469 votes
Takanashi Rikka 69

Takanashi Rikka

Group D
10974
Sakura Kyouko 60

Sakura Kyouko

Round 3
277 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka 5

Taiga Aisaka

Round 4
Lost by 2291 votes
Ruri Gokou 70

Ruri Gokou

Group H
8596
Touka Takanashi 58

Touka Takanashi

Round 3
403 vote difference
Touka Takanashi 58

Touka Takanashi

Round 3
Lost by 403 votes
Kushieda Minori 71

Kushieda Minori

Group F
24018
Stephanie Dora 7

Stephanie Dora

Round 4
457 vote difference
Ryuuko Matoi 10

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 6
Lost by 1677 votes
Celty Sturluson 72

Celty Sturluson

Group B
6898
Furude Rika 441

Furude Rika

Round 1
1103 vote difference
Mio Akiyama 57

Mio Akiyama

Round 3
Lost by 1189 votes
Ruri Miyamoto 73

Ruri Miyamoto

Group B
7437
Yuno Gasai 56

Yuno Gasai

Round 3
643 vote difference
Yuno Gasai 56

Yuno Gasai

Round 3
Lost by 643 votes
Furukawa Nagisa 74

Furukawa Nagisa

Group F
12063
Riza Hawkeye 55

Riza Hawkeye

Round 3
198 vote difference
Ryuuko Matoi 10

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 4
Lost by 1566 votes
Touka Kirishima 75

Touka Kirishima

Group H
7025
Furano Yukihira 182

Furano Yukihira

Round 2
748 vote difference
Yukino Yukinoshita 54

Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 3
Lost by 1354 votes
Azusa Nakano 76

Azusa Nakano

Group D
7435
Nagato Yuki 53

Nagato Yuki

Round 3
349 vote difference
Nagato Yuki 53

Nagato Yuki

Round 3
Lost by 349 votes
Haqua du Lot Herminium 77

Haqua du Lot Herminium

Group C
4426
Asada "Sinon" Shino 52

Asada "Sinon" Shino

Round 3
1210 vote difference
Asada "Sinon" Shino 52

Asada "Sinon" Shino

Round 3
Lost by 1210 votes
Rin Tohsaka 78

Rin Tohsaka

Group G
8423
Asuka Langley Soryu 51

Asuka Langley Soryu

Round 3
248 vote difference
Asuka Langley Soryu 51

Asuka Langley Soryu

Round 3
Lost by 248 votes
Sasha Blouse 79

Sasha Blouse

Group E
8342
Tenri Ayukawa 178

Tenri Ayukawa

Round 2
604 vote difference
Yui Yuigahama 50

Yui Yuigahama

Round 3
Lost by 800 votes
Irisviel von Einzbern 80

Irisviel von Einzbern

Group A
10743
Lisbeth 49

Lisbeth

Round 3
236 vote difference
Suzumiya Haruhi 15

Suzumiya Haruhi

Round 4
Lost by 1962 votes
Miki Sayaka 81

Miki Sayaka

Group A
7603
Suzuha Amane 48

Suzuha Amane

Round 3
1034 vote difference
Suzuha Amane 48

Suzuha Amane

Round 3
Lost by 1034 votes
Fujibayashi Kyou 82

Fujibayashi Kyou

Group E
11778
Nakamura Yuri 47

Nakamura Yuri

Round 3
48 vote difference
Kanade Tachibana 18

Kanade Tachibana

Round 4
Lost by 513 votes
Ayumi Takahara 83

Ayumi Takahara

Group G
7933
Marika Tachibana 46

Marika Tachibana

Round 3
993 vote difference
Marika Tachibana 46

Marika Tachibana

Round 3
Lost by 993 votes
Chihiro Kosaka 84

Chihiro Kosaka

Group C
6603
Takane Enomoto 45

Takane Enomoto

Round 3
214 vote difference
Himeko Inaba 20

Himeko Inaba

Round 4
Lost by 2447 votes
Ayano Tateyama 85

Ayano Tateyama

Group D
6434
Rika Shiguma 172

Rika Shiguma

Round 2
43 vote difference
Asseylum Vers Allusia 44

Asseylum Vers Allusia

Round 3
Lost by 819 votes
Saeko Busujima 86

Saeko Busujima

Group H
6979
Nanana Ryuugajou 171

Nanana Ryuugajou

Round 2
319 vote difference
Nadeko Sengoku 43

Nadeko Sengoku

Round 3
Lost by 1681 votes
Minene Uryuu 87

Minene Uryuu

Group F
8869
Chlammy Zell 42

Chlammy Zell

Round 3
182 vote difference
Chlammy Zell 42

Chlammy Zell

Round 3
Lost by 182 votes
Sakagami Tomoyo 88

Sakagami Tomoyo

Group B
7622
Yui 41

Yui

Round 3
392 vote difference
Yui 41

Yui

Round 3
Lost by 392 votes
Charlotte Dunois 89

Charlotte Dunois

Group F
7231
Satone Shichimiya 167

Satone Shichimiya

Round 2
312 vote difference
Winry Rockbell 39

Winry Rockbell

Round 3
Lost by 1469 votes
Rias Gremory 90

Rias Gremory

Group B
6609
Mitsuki Nase 168

Mitsuki Nase

Round 2
410 vote difference
Eru Chitanda 40

Eru Chitanda

Round 3
Lost by 749 votes
Leone 91

Leone

Group H
7242
Marielle 166

Marielle

Round 2
474 vote difference
Ayase Aragaki 38

Ayase Aragaki

Round 3
Lost by 1457 votes
Rei Ayanami 92

Rei Ayanami

Group D
7151
Saki Watanabe 165

Saki Watanabe

Round 2
736 vote difference
Satsuki Kiryuuin 37

Satsuki Kiryuuin

Round 3
Lost by 1184 votes
Lisa Mishima 93

Lisa Mishima

Group C
3644
Aya Komichi 420

Aya Komichi

Round 1
988 vote difference
Mashiro Shiina 36

Mashiro Shiina

Round 3
Lost by 2006 votes
Mine 94

Mine

Group G
7419
Esdeath 163

Esdeath

Round 2
397 vote difference
Nanami Aoyama 35

Nanami Aoyama

Round 3
Lost by 1556 votes
Kirino Kousaka 95

Kirino Kousaka

Group E
7899
Madoka Kaname 34

Madoka Kaname

Round 3
507 vote difference
Madoka Kaname 34

Madoka Kaname

Round 3
Lost by 507 votes
Mayumi Saegusa 96

Mayumi Saegusa

Group A
6415
Suzuno Kamazuki 161

Suzuno Kamazuki

Round 2
401 vote difference
Tsubasa Hanekawa 33

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Round 3
Lost by 1368 votes
Kurumi Tokisaki 97

Kurumi Tokisaki

Group A
5970
Momo Kisaragi 160

Momo Kisaragi

Round 2
413 vote difference
Akame 32

Akame

Round 3
Lost by 1797 votes
Keiko "Silica" Ayano 98

Keiko "Silica" Ayano

Group E
7636
Kobato Hasegawa 158

Kobato Hasegawa

Round 2
501 vote difference
Mako Mankanshoku 31

Mako Mankanshoku

Round 3
Lost by 1717 votes
Sheele 99

Sheele

Group G
7037
Mizore Shirayuki 159

Mizore Shirayuki

Round 2
733 vote difference
Kawashima Ami 30

Kawashima Ami

Round 3
Lost by 2544 votes
Chiyo Sakura 100

Chiyo Sakura

Group C
4284
Seishirou Tsugumi 29

Seishirou Tsugumi

Round 3
567 vote difference
Seishirou Tsugumi 29

Seishirou Tsugumi

Round 3
Lost by 567 votes
Suguha "Leafa" Kirigaya 101

Suguha "Leafa" Kirigaya

Group D
7186
Aria Shichijou 156

Aria Shichijou

Round 2
849 vote difference
C.C. 28

C.C.

Round 3
Lost by 1907 votes
Yui 102

Yui

Group H
5171
Yin 155

Yin

Round 2
44 vote difference
Yin 155

Yin

Round 2
Lost by 44 votes
Tomoe Mami 103

Tomoe Mami

Group F
7648
Yozora Mikazuki 152

Yozora Mikazuki

Round 2
366 vote difference
Mayoi Hachikuji 26

Mayoi Hachikuji

Round 3
Lost by 2280 votes
Erza Scarlet 104

Erza Scarlet

Group B
5886
Togame 154

Togame

Round 2
261 vote difference
Mikasa Ackerman 25

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 3
Lost by 2426 votes
Emi Yusa 105

Emi Yusa

Group B
7072
Tensai Ikkyuu 153

Tensai Ikkyuu

Round 2
1177 vote difference
Akemi Homura 24

Akemi Homura

Round 3
Lost by 1325 votes
Kanon Nakagawa 106

Kanon Nakagawa

Group F
8353
Izuna Hatsuse 23

Izuna Hatsuse

Round 3
996 vote difference
Izuna Hatsuse 23

Izuna Hatsuse

Round 3
Lost by 996 votes
Faye Valentine 107

Faye Valentine

Group D
6070
Renge Miyauchi 149

Renge Miyauchi

Round 2
346 vote difference
Tsukihi Araragi 21

Tsukihi Araragi

Round 3
Lost by 1971 votes
Masami Iwasawa 108

Masami Iwasawa

Group H
7801
Haruko Haruhara 150

Haruko Haruhara

Round 2
1315 vote difference
Yoko Littner 22

Yoko Littner

Round 3
Lost by 2248 votes
Kuroyukihime 109

Kuroyukihime

Group G
6828
Mirai Kuriyama 147

Mirai Kuriyama

Round 2
595 vote difference
Saber 19

Saber

Round 3
Lost by 2417 votes
Yui Hirasawa 110

Yui Hirasawa

Group C
3904
Aoi Kunieda 404

Aoi Kunieda

Round 1
1291 vote difference
Himeko Inaba 20

Himeko Inaba

Round 3
Lost by 1829 votes
Petra Raal 111

Petra Raal

Group E
4123
Iki Hiyori 146

Iki Hiyori

Round 2
686 vote difference
Iki Hiyori 146

Iki Hiyori

Round 2
Lost by 686 votes
Kaori Fujimiya 112

Kaori Fujimiya

Group A
5576
Ritsu Tainaka 145

Ritsu Tainaka

Round 2
74 vote difference
Holo 17

Holo

Round 3
Lost by 2484 votes
Enju Aihara 113

Enju Aihara

Group A
6294
Izuko Gaen 144

Izuko Gaen

Round 2
635 vote difference
Suzumiya Haruhi 15

Suzumiya Haruhi

Round 3
Lost by 2267 votes
Honma Meiko 114

Honma Meiko

Group E
7167
Mio Naganohara 143

Mio Naganohara

Round 2
966 vote difference
Suruga Kanbaru 16

Suruga Kanbaru

Round 3
Lost by 1969 votes
Tohka Yatogami 115

Tohka Yatogami

Group G
4164
Kobeni Yonomori 142

Kobeni Yonomori

Round 2
317 vote difference
Kobeni Yonomori 142

Kobeni Yonomori

Round 2
Lost by 317 votes
Laura Bodewig 116

Laura Bodewig

Group C
1823
Haruna Sairenji 397

Haruna Sairenji

Round 1
1140 vote difference
Ibuki Fuko 117

Ibuki Fuko

Group D
5616
Ruiko Saten 139

Ruiko Saten

Round 2
145 vote difference
Oshino Shinobu 12

Oshino Shinobu

Round 3
Lost by 2884 votes
Shizuka Hiratsuka 118

Shizuka Hiratsuka

Group H
6588
Illyasviel von Einzbern 140

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Round 2
196 vote difference
Kosaki Onodera 11

Kosaki Onodera

Round 3
Lost by 2200 votes
Tina Sprout 119

Tina Sprout

Group F
4988
Yasuko Takasu 138

Yasuko Takasu

Round 2
397 vote difference
Yasuko Takasu 138

Yasuko Takasu

Round 2
Lost by 397 votes
Nui Harime 120

Nui Harime

Group B
6094
Sanae Dekomori 135

Sanae Dekomori

Round 2
13 vote difference
Asuna Yuuki 8

Asuna Yuuki

Round 3
Lost by 2676 votes
Koneko Toujou 121

Koneko Toujou

Group B
5416
Erika Chiba 137

Erika Chiba

Round 2
111 vote difference
Shiro 9

Shiro

Round 3
Lost by 2796 votes
Shiori Shiomiya 122

Shiori Shiomiya

Group F
7311
Ritsu Kawai 134

Ritsu Kawai

Round 2
821 vote difference
Stephanie Dora 7

Stephanie Dora

Round 3
Lost by 2362 votes
Shirley Fenette 123

Shirley Fenette

Group H
6684
Revy 136

Revy

Round 2
239 vote difference
Chitoge Kirisaki 6

Chitoge Kirisaki

Round 3
Lost by 2692 votes
Akane Tsunemori 124

Akane Tsunemori

Group C
1474
Natsume Tsuchimikado 387

Natsume Tsuchimikado

Round 1
182 vote difference
Maka Albarn 125

Maka Albarn

Group D
3755
Kouko Kaga 133

Kouko Kaga

Round 2
525 vote difference
Kouko Kaga 133

Kouko Kaga

Round 2
Lost by 525 votes
Akeno Himejima 126

Akeno Himejima

Group G
4620
Asahina Mikuru 131

Asahina Mikuru

Round 2
573 vote difference
Asahina Mikuru 131

Asahina Mikuru

Round 2
Lost by 573 votes
Inori Yuzuriha 127

Inori Yuzuriha

Group E
5875
Tsumugi Kotobuki 129

Tsumugi Kotobuki

Round 2
59 vote difference
Kurisu Makise 2

Kurisu Makise

Round 3
Lost by 3911 votes
Chocolat 128

Chocolat

Group A
4158
Misaki Kamiigusa 130

Misaki Kamiigusa

Round 2
72 vote difference
Misaki Kamiigusa 130

Misaki Kamiigusa

Round 2
Lost by 72 votes
Tsumugi Kotobuki 129

Tsumugi Kotobuki

Group E
4540
Inori Yuzuriha 127

Inori Yuzuriha

Round 2
59 vote difference
Inori Yuzuriha 127

Inori Yuzuriha

Round 2
Lost by 59 votes
Misaki Kamiigusa 130

Misaki Kamiigusa

Group A
5760
Chocolat 128

Chocolat

Round 2
72 vote difference
Jibril 1

Jibril

Round 3
Lost by 2501 votes
Asahina Mikuru 131

Asahina Mikuru

Group G
6926
Akeno Himejima 126

Akeno Himejima

Round 2
573 vote difference
Hitagi Senjougahara 3

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 3
Lost by 3165 votes
Shino Amakusa 132

Shino Amakusa

Group C
3572
Roberta 381

Roberta

Round 1
1024 vote difference
Nonon Jakuzure 4

Nonon Jakuzure

Round 3
Lost by 2353 votes
Kouko Kaga 133

Kouko Kaga

Group D
6272
Maka Albarn 125

Maka Albarn

Round 2
525 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka 5

Taiga Aisaka

Round 3
Lost by 2756 votes
Ritsu Kawai 134

Ritsu Kawai

Group F
4042
Shiori Shiomiya 122

Shiori Shiomiya

Round 2
821 vote difference
Shiori Shiomiya 122

Shiori Shiomiya

Round 2
Lost by 821 votes
Sanae Dekomori 135

Sanae Dekomori

Group B
4302
Nui Harime 120

Nui Harime

Round 2
13 vote difference
Nui Harime 120

Nui Harime

Round 2
Lost by 13 votes
Revy 136

Revy

Group H
4523
Shirley Fenette 123

Shirley Fenette

Round 2
239 vote difference
Shirley Fenette 123

Shirley Fenette

Round 2
Lost by 239 votes
Erika Chiba 137

Erika Chiba

Group B
3870
Koneko Toujou 121

Koneko Toujou

Round 2
111 vote difference
Koneko Toujou 121

Koneko Toujou

Round 2
Lost by 111 votes
Yasuko Takasu 138

Yasuko Takasu

Group F
6998
Tina Sprout 119

Tina Sprout

Round 2
397 vote difference
Ryuuko Matoi 10

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 3
Lost by 3077 votes
Ruiko Saten 139

Ruiko Saten

Group D
3624
Ibuki Fuko 117

Ibuki Fuko

Round 2
145 vote difference
Ibuki Fuko 117

Ibuki Fuko

Round 2
Lost by 145 votes
Illyasviel von Einzbern 140

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Group H
4376
Shizuka Hiratsuka 118

Shizuka Hiratsuka

Round 2
196 vote difference
Shizuka Hiratsuka 118

Shizuka Hiratsuka

Round 2
Lost by 196 votes
Miyuki Shiba 141

Miyuki Shiba

Group C
3796
Tamako Kitashirakawa 372

Tamako Kitashirakawa

Round 1
991 vote difference
Mayuri Shiina 13

Mayuri Shiina

Round 3
Lost by 1897 votes
Kobeni Yonomori 142

Kobeni Yonomori

Group G
6413
Tohka Yatogami 115

Tohka Yatogami

Round 2
317 vote difference
Karen Araragi 14

Karen Araragi

Round 3
Lost by 2285 votes
Mio Naganohara 143

Mio Naganohara

Group E
3850
Honma Meiko 114

Honma Meiko

Round 2
966 vote difference
Honma Meiko 114

Honma Meiko

Round 2
Lost by 966 votes
Izuko Gaen 144

Izuko Gaen

Group A
3583
Yurika Nijino 369

Yurika Nijino

Round 1
616 vote difference
Enju Aihara 113

Enju Aihara

Round 2
Lost by 635 votes
Ritsu Tainaka 145

Ritsu Tainaka

Group A
4381
Kaori Fujimiya 112

Kaori Fujimiya

Round 2
74 vote difference
Kaori Fujimiya 112

Kaori Fujimiya

Round 2
Lost by 74 votes
Iki Hiyori 146

Iki Hiyori

Group E
6645
Petra Raal 111

Petra Raal

Round 2
686 vote difference
Kanade Tachibana 18

Kanade Tachibana

Round 3
Lost by 2004 votes
Mirai Kuriyama 147

Mirai Kuriyama

Group G
4383
Kuroyukihime 109

Kuroyukihime

Round 2
595 vote difference
Kuroyukihime 109

Kuroyukihime

Round 2
Lost by 595 votes
Komachi Hikigaya 148

Komachi Hikigaya

Group C
1939
Shizuku Minami 366

Shizuku Minami

Round 1
1264 vote difference
Renge Miyauchi 149

Renge Miyauchi

Group D
3526
Faye Valentine 107

Faye Valentine

Round 2
346 vote difference
Faye Valentine 107

Faye Valentine

Round 2
Lost by 346 votes
Haruko Haruhara 150

Haruko Haruhara

Group H
3754
Amber 363

Amber

Round 1
726 vote difference
Masami Iwasawa 108

Masami Iwasawa

Round 2
Lost by 1315 votes
Rukia Kuchiki 151

Rukia Kuchiki

Group F
4132
Yanagi Takayama 361

Yanagi Takayama

Round 1
948 vote difference
Kanon Nakagawa 106

Kanon Nakagawa

Round 2
Lost by 1175 votes
Yozora Mikazuki 152

Yozora Mikazuki

Group F
4953
Tomoe Mami 103

Tomoe Mami

Round 2
366 vote difference
Tomoe Mami 103

Tomoe Mami

Round 2
Lost by 366 votes
Tensai Ikkyuu 153

Tensai Ikkyuu

Group B
3059
Kagura 360

Kagura

Round 1
580 vote difference
Emi Yusa 105

Emi Yusa

Round 2
Lost by 1177 votes
Togame 154

Togame

Group B
3562
Erza Scarlet 104

Erza Scarlet

Round 2
261 vote difference
Erza Scarlet 104

Erza Scarlet

Round 2
Lost by 261 votes
Yin 155

Yin

Group H
6368
Yui 102

Yui

Round 2
44 vote difference
Misaka Mikoto 27

Misaka Mikoto

Round 3
Lost by 2109 votes
Aria Shichijou 156

Aria Shichijou

Group D
3245
Asako Natsume 359

Asako Natsume

Round 1
85 vote difference
Suguha "Leafa" Kirigaya 101

Suguha "Leafa" Kirigaya

Round 2
Lost by 849 votes
Kumin Tsuyuri 157

Kumin Tsuyuri

Group C
1734
Natsuo Maki 356

Natsuo Maki

Round 1
770 vote difference
Kobato Hasegawa 158

Kobato Hasegawa

Group E
4225
Keiko "Silica" Ayano 98

Keiko "Silica" Ayano

Round 2
501 vote difference
Keiko "Silica" Ayano 98

Keiko "Silica" Ayano

Round 2
Lost by 501 votes
Mizore Shirayuki 159

Mizore Shirayuki

Group G
3958
Sheele 99

Sheele

Round 2
733 vote difference
Sheele 99

Sheele

Round 2
Lost by 733 votes
Momo Kisaragi 160

Momo Kisaragi

Group A
3445
Tsuruya 353

Tsuruya

Round 1
340 vote difference
Kurumi Tokisaki 97

Kurumi Tokisaki

Round 2
Lost by 413 votes
Suzuno Kamazuki 161

Suzuno Kamazuki

Group A
4039
Mayumi Saegusa 96

Mayumi Saegusa

Round 2
401 vote difference
Mayumi Saegusa 96

Mayumi Saegusa

Round 2
Lost by 401 votes
Kuroko Shirai 162

Kuroko Shirai

Group E
3878
Chiyuri Kurashima 351

Chiyuri Kurashima

Round 1
773 vote difference
Kirino Kousaka 95

Kirino Kousaka

Round 2
Lost by 890 votes
Esdeath 163

Esdeath

Group G
4584
Mine 94

Mine

Round 2
397 vote difference
Mine 94

Mine

Round 2
Lost by 397 votes
Olivier Mira Armstrong 164

Olivier Mira Armstrong

Group C
1691
Chino Kafuu 349

Chino Kafuu

Round 1
555 vote difference
Saki Watanabe 165

Saki Watanabe

Group D
3484
Rei Ayanami 92

Rei Ayanami

Round 2
736 vote difference
Rei Ayanami 92

Rei Ayanami

Round 2
Lost by 736 votes
Marielle 166

Marielle

Group H
4521
Leone 91

Leone

Round 2
474 vote difference
Leone 91

Leone

Round 2
Lost by 474 votes
Satone Shichimiya 167

Satone Shichimiya

Group F
4614
Charlotte Dunois 89

Charlotte Dunois

Round 2
312 vote difference
Charlotte Dunois 89

Charlotte Dunois

Round 2
Lost by 312 votes
Mitsuki Nase 168

Mitsuki Nase

Group B
3800
Rias Gremory 90

Rias Gremory

Round 2
410 vote difference
Rias Gremory 90

Rias Gremory

Round 2
Lost by 410 votes
Misaki Ayuzawa 169

Misaki Ayuzawa

Group B
1215
Ryouko Ookami 343

Ryouko Ookami

Round 1
45 vote difference
Ryouko Ookami 343

Ryouko Ookami

Round 1
Lost by 45 votes
Yuuko Aioi 170

Yuuko Aioi

Group F
4639
Minene Uryuu 87

Minene Uryuu

Round 2
431 vote difference
Minene Uryuu 87

Minene Uryuu

Round 2
Lost by 431 votes
Nanana Ryuugajou 171

Nanana Ryuugajou

Group H
4088
Saeko Busujima 86

Saeko Busujima

Round 2
319 vote difference
Saeko Busujima 86

Saeko Busujima

Round 2
Lost by 319 votes
Rika Shiguma 172

Rika Shiguma

Group D
4110
Ayano Tateyama 85

Ayano Tateyama

Round 2
43 vote difference
Ayano Tateyama 85

Ayano Tateyama

Round 2
Lost by 43 votes
Sahoto Ashisu 173

Sahoto Ashisu

Group C
1766
Kaede Ikeno 340

Kaede Ikeno

Round 1
986 vote difference
Konata Izumi 174

Konata Izumi

Group G
3611
Touwa Erio 339

Touwa Erio

Round 1
287 vote difference
Ayumi Takahara 83

Ayumi Takahara

Round 2
Lost by 1239 votes
Naruko Anjou 175

Naruko Anjou

Group E
3491
Kotori Minami 338

Kotori Minami

Round 1
842 vote difference
Fujibayashi Kyou 82

Fujibayashi Kyou

Round 2
Lost by 1574 votes
Nanami Yasuri 176

Nanami Yasuri

Group A
3117
Mamimi Samejima 337

Mamimi Samejima

Round 1
300 vote difference
Miki Sayaka 81

Miki Sayaka

Round 2
Lost by 1356 votes
Annie Loenhart 177

Annie Loenhart

Group A
3240
Yui Goido 336

Yui Goido

Round 1
195 vote difference
Irisviel von Einzbern 80

Irisviel von Einzbern

Round 2
Lost by 1544 votes
Tenri Ayukawa 178

Tenri Ayukawa

Group E
4458
Sasha Blouse 79

Sasha Blouse

Round 2
604 vote difference
Sasha Blouse 79

Sasha Blouse

Round 2
Lost by 604 votes
Morgiana 179

Morgiana

Group G
3967
Rin Tohsaka 78

Rin Tohsaka

Round 2
1198 vote difference
Rin Tohsaka 78

Rin Tohsaka

Round 2
Lost by 1198 votes
Harvent Miria 180

Harvent Miria

Group C
1557
Haruhi Fujioka 333

Haruhi Fujioka

Round 1
585 vote difference
Eucliwood Hellscythe 181

Eucliwood Hellscythe

Group D
3408
Azusa Nakano 76

Azusa Nakano

Round 2
840 vote difference
Azusa Nakano 76

Azusa Nakano

Round 2
Lost by 840 votes
Furano Yukihira 182

Furano Yukihira

Group H
4164
Touka Kirishima 75

Touka Kirishima

Round 2
748 vote difference
Touka Kirishima 75

Touka Kirishima

Round 2
Lost by 748 votes
Kotori Itsuka 183

Kotori Itsuka

Group F
3849
Honoka Mitsui 330

Honoka Mitsui

Round 1
829 vote difference
Furukawa Nagisa 74

Furukawa Nagisa

Round 2
Lost by 1376 votes
Diana 184

Diana

Group B
3664
Ruri Miyamoto 73

Ruri Miyamoto

Round 2
837 vote difference
Ruri Miyamoto 73

Ruri Miyamoto

Round 2
Lost by 837 votes
San 185

San

Group B
3003
Yuiko Kurugaya 328

Yuiko Kurugaya

Round 1
156 vote difference
Celty Sturluson 72

Celty Sturluson

Round 2
Lost by 1202 votes
Edward Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV 186

Edward Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV

Group F
1545
Riko Kurahashi 327

Riko Kurahashi

Round 1
331 vote difference
Riko Kurahashi 327

Riko Kurahashi

Round 1
Lost by 331 votes
Lucy 187

Lucy

Group H
3638
Popura Taneshima 326

Popura Taneshima

Round 1
447 vote difference
Ruri Gokou 70

Ruri Gokou

Round 2
Lost by 1464 votes
Akari 188

Akari

Group D
3145
Ichika Takatsuki 325

Ichika Takatsuki

Round 1
665 vote difference
Takanashi Rikka 69

Takanashi Rikka

Round 2
Lost by 1479 votes
Midori Fuse 189

Midori Fuse

Group C
1430
Miyu Edelfelt 324

Miyu Edelfelt

Round 1
205 vote difference
Kazumi Schlierenzauer 190

Kazumi Schlierenzauer

Group G
2972
Hajime Ichinose 322

Hajime Ichinose

Round 1
369 vote difference
Shinka Nibutani 67

Shinka Nibutani

Round 2
Lost by 2420 votes
Tomoko Kuroki 191

Tomoko Kuroki

Group E
3521
Rin Kaga 323

Rin Kaga

Round 1
572 vote difference
Kallen Stadtfeld 65

Kallen Stadtfeld

Round 2
Lost by 1602 votes
Misaki Nakahara 192

Misaki Nakahara

Group A
3547
Sen Yarizui 320

Sen Yarizui

Round 1
794 vote difference
Misaka 10032 66

Misaka 10032

Round 2
Lost by 823 votes
Neko Kuroha 193

Neko Kuroha

Group A
3578
Tsukiko Tsutsukakushi 64

Tsukiko Tsutsukakushi

Round 2
1144 vote difference
Tsukiko Tsutsukakushi 64

Tsukiko Tsutsukakushi

Round 2
Lost by 1144 votes
Aoi Sakurai 194

Aoi Sakurai

Group E
3039
Lisara Restall 318

Lisara Restall

Round 1
465 vote difference
Elucia de Lute Ima 63

Elucia de Lute Ima

Round 2
Lost by 1638 votes
Tsubomi Kido 195

Tsubomi Kido

Group G
3181
Nico Yazawa 319

Nico Yazawa

Round 1
276 vote difference
Sena Kashiwazaki 62

Sena Kashiwazaki

Round 2
Lost by 1912 votes
Miuna Shiodome 196

Miuna Shiodome

Group C
1443
Nana Iida 317

Nana Iida

Round 1
294 vote difference
Ui Hirasawa 197

Ui Hirasawa

Group D
1346
Jun Nagase 315

Jun Nagase

Round 1
226 vote difference
Jun Nagase 315

Jun Nagase

Round 1
Lost by 226 votes
Yotsugi Ononoki 198

Yotsugi Ononoki

Group H
3328
Nana Astar Deviluke 314

Nana Astar Deviluke

Round 1
410 vote difference
Touka Takanashi 58

Touka Takanashi

Round 2
Lost by 2120 votes
Hiiragi Kagami 199

Hiiragi Kagami

Group F
3937
Sakura Mizukami 316

Sakura Mizukami

Round 1
405 vote difference
Chaika Trabant 59

Chaika Trabant

Round 2
Lost by 989 votes
Motoko Kusanagi 200

Motoko Kusanagi

Group B
2783
Ai Fuyuumi 313

Ai Fuyuumi

Round 1
111 vote difference
Mio Akiyama 57

Mio Akiyama

Round 2
Lost by 1690 votes
Shizuku Mizutani 201

Shizuku Mizutani

Group B
2671
Louise Françoise Le Blanc de La Vallière 312

Louise Françoise Le Blanc de La Vallière

Round 1
139 vote difference
Yuno Gasai 56

Yuno Gasai

Round 2
Lost by 1797 votes
Ouka Yuuouji 202

Ouka Yuuouji

Group F
3743
Sayaka Kirasaka 311

Sayaka Kirasaka

Round 1
39 vote difference
Riza Hawkeye 55

Riza Hawkeye

Round 2
Lost by 1238 votes
Chisaki Hiradaira 203

Chisaki Hiradaira

Group H
3190
Rin Natsume 309

Rin Natsume

Round 1
816 vote difference
Yukino Yukinoshita 54

Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 2
Lost by 1838 votes
Himeragi Yukina 204

Himeragi Yukina

Group D
3288
Saya Takagi 310

Saya Takagi

Round 1
693 vote difference
Nagato Yuki 53

Nagato Yuki

Round 2
Lost by 1107 votes
Nyaruko 205

Nyaruko

Group C
1303
Shizuku Kitayama 308

Shizuku Kitayama

Round 1
79 vote difference
Saki Yamagishi 206

Saki Yamagishi

Group G
3152
Aika Fuwa 306

Aika Fuwa

Round 1
239 vote difference
Asuka Langley Soryu 51

Asuka Langley Soryu

Round 2
Lost by 2007 votes
Lust 207

Lust

Group E
3304
yuzuru yamai 307

yuzuru yamai

Round 1
172 vote difference
Yui Yuigahama 50

Yui Yuigahama

Round 2
Lost by 1665 votes
Naru Kotoishi 208

Naru Kotoishi

Group A
1291
Watashi 303

Watashi

Round 1
181 vote difference
Watashi 303

Watashi

Round 1
Lost by 181 votes
Kofuku Ebisu 209

Kofuku Ebisu

Group A
2914
Ringo-chan 305

Ringo-chan

Round 1
558 vote difference
Suzuha Amane 48

Suzuha Amane

Round 2
Lost by 1911 votes
Yui Kiriyama 210

Yui Kiriyama

Group E
3863
Hana N. Fontainestand 302

Hana N. Fontainestand

Round 1
1192 vote difference
Nakamura Yuri 47

Nakamura Yuri

Round 2
Lost by 1458 votes
Kotomi Ichinose 211

Kotomi Ichinose

Group G
3634
Uomi 304

Uomi

Round 1
809 vote difference
Marika Tachibana 46

Marika Tachibana

Round 2
Lost by 2084 votes
Chiho Sasaki 212

Chiho Sasaki

Group C
1861
Mai Minakami 301

Mai Minakami

Round 1
932 vote difference
Xenovia 213

Xenovia

Group D
3173
Henrietta 300

Henrietta

Round 1
293 vote difference
Asseylum Vers Allusia 44

Asseylum Vers Allusia

Round 2
Lost by 1050 votes
Manaka Mukaido 214

Manaka Mukaido

Group H
2741
Komari Koshigaya 298

Komari Koshigaya

Round 1
75 vote difference
Nadeko Sengoku 43

Nadeko Sengoku

Round 2
Lost by 2342 votes
Kurousagi 215

Kurousagi

Group F
3640
Lala Satalin Deviluke 299

Lala Satalin Deviluke

Round 1
454 vote difference
Chlammy Zell 42

Chlammy Zell

Round 2
Lost by 1626 votes
Tatenashi Sarashiki 216

Tatenashi Sarashiki

Group B
2954
Naoto Shirogane 297

Naoto Shirogane

Round 1
749 vote difference
Yui 41

Yui

Round 2
Lost by 1703 votes
Juvia Lockser 217

Juvia Lockser

Group B
1080
Funabori 296

Funabori

Round 1
394 vote difference
Funabori 296

Funabori

Round 1
Lost by 394 votes
Euphemia li Britannia 218

Euphemia li Britannia

Group F
4000
Kaname Chidori 295

Kaname Chidori

Round 1
665 vote difference
Winry Rockbell 39

Winry Rockbell

Round 2
Lost by 1887 votes
Marry Kozakura 219

Marry Kozakura

Group H
3228
Kyouko Kirigiri 294

Kyouko Kirigiri

Round 1
654 vote difference
Ayase Aragaki 38

Ayase Aragaki

Round 2
Lost by 2188 votes
Mayumi Nishikino 220

Mayumi Nishikino

Group C
1469
Levy McGarden 290

Levy McGarden

Round 1
320 vote difference
Yuzuki Seo 221

Yuzuki Seo

Group D
2889
Honoka Kousaka 293

Honoka Kousaka

Round 1
110 vote difference
Satsuki Kiryuuin 37

Satsuki Kiryuuin

Round 2
Lost by 1600 votes
Mutsumi Mitsuba 222

Mutsumi Mitsuba

Group G
2788
Yassan (Literature Girl) 292

Yassan (Literature Girl)

Round 1
375 vote difference
Nanami Aoyama 35

Nanami Aoyama

Round 2
Lost by 2670 votes
Mirajane Strauss 223

Mirajane Strauss

Group A
1486
Cthuko 287

Cthuko

Round 1
27 vote difference
Cthuko 287

Cthuko

Round 1
Lost by 27 votes
Shinonono Houki 224

Shinonono Houki

Group E
3594
Sanae Higashihongan 291

Sanae Higashihongan

Round 1
1081 vote difference
Madoka Kaname 34

Madoka Kaname

Round 2
Lost by 1669 votes
Mei Misaki 225

Mei Misaki

Group A
3165
Seras Victoria 288

Seras Victoria

Round 1
945 vote difference
Akame 32

Akame

Round 2
Lost by 1941 votes
Yoruichi Shihouin 226

Yoruichi Shihouin

Group E
1314
Anri Sonohara 289

Anri Sonohara

Round 1
397 vote difference
Anri Sonohara 289

Anri Sonohara

Round 1
Lost by 397 votes
Yuu Sonoda 227

Yuu Sonoda

Group G
3451
Panty 286

Panty

Round 1
1069 vote difference
Kawashima Ami 30

Kawashima Ami

Round 2
Lost by 2570 votes
Orihime Inoue 228

Orihime Inoue

Group C
1583
Rumi Yokoi 285

Rumi Yokoi

Round 1
466 vote difference
Chie Satonaka 229

Chie Satonaka

Group D
1150
Minami Shimada 282

Minami Shimada

Round 1
320 vote difference
Minami Shimada 282

Minami Shimada

Round 1
Lost by 320 votes
Rize Kamishiro 230

Rize Kamishiro

Group B
1349
Rei Miyamoto 281

Rei Miyamoto

Round 1
128 vote difference
Rei Miyamoto 281

Rei Miyamoto

Round 1
Lost by 128 votes
Kazusa Touma 231

Kazusa Touma

Group B
1139
Kasukabe You 283

Kasukabe You

Round 1
74 vote difference
Kasukabe You 283

Kasukabe You

Round 1
Lost by 74 votes
Konoe Subaru 232

Konoe Subaru

Group H
3101
Roka Shibasaki 284

Roka Shibasaki

Round 1
702 vote difference
Misaka Mikoto 27

Misaka Mikoto

Round 2
Lost by 2148 votes
Haruka Takayama 233

Haruka Takayama

Group F
3412
Lisanna Strauss 277

Lisanna Strauss

Round 1
377 vote difference
Mayoi Hachikuji 26

Mayoi Hachikuji

Round 2
Lost by 2490 votes
Momo Belia Deviluke 234

Momo Belia Deviluke

Group F
3673
Victorique de Blois 280

Victorique de Blois

Round 1
744 vote difference
Izuna Hatsuse 23

Izuna Hatsuse

Round 2
Lost by 2110 votes
Mayaka Ibara 235

Mayaka Ibara

Group H
2775
Rinka Urushiba 279

Rinka Urushiba

Round 1
342 vote difference
Yoko Littner 22

Yoko Littner

Round 2
Lost by 3104 votes
Takao 236

Takao

Group D
2356
Karen 278

Karen

Round 1
210 vote difference
Tsukihi Araragi 21

Tsukihi Araragi

Round 2
Lost by 2439 votes
Maki Nishikino 237

Maki Nishikino

Group C
1116
La Folia Rihavein 275

La Folia Rihavein

Round 1
104 vote difference
La Folia Rihavein 275

La Folia Rihavein

Round 1
Lost by 104 votes
Chelsea 238

Chelsea

Group G
2997
Rise Kujikawa 276

Rise Kujikawa

Round 1
487 vote difference
Saber 19

Saber

Round 2
Lost by 2904 votes
Suzu Hagimura 239

Suzu Hagimura

Group A
1258
Myucel Foaran 273

Myucel Foaran

Round 1
254 vote difference
Myucel Foaran 273

Myucel Foaran

Round 1
Lost by 254 votes
Misato Katsuragi 240

Misato Katsuragi

Group E
1390
Nana Hayashida 274

Nana Hayashida

Round 1
269 vote difference
Nana Hayashida 274

Nana Hayashida

Round 1
Lost by 269 votes
Asia Argento 241

Asia Argento

Group A
2487
Chihaya Ayase 272

Chihaya Ayase

Round 1
172 vote difference
Suzumiya Haruhi 15

Suzumiya Haruhi

Round 2
Lost by 2490 votes
Virgo 242

Virgo

Group E
2412
Ai Shindou 271

Ai Shindou

Round 1
103 vote difference
Suruga Kanbaru 16

Suruga Kanbaru

Round 2
Lost by 3235 votes
Mikan Yuuki 243

Mikan Yuuki

Group G
2758
Yuki Yoshida 270

Yuki Yoshida

Round 1
65 vote difference
Karen Araragi 14

Karen Araragi

Round 2
Lost by 2727 votes
Ayaka Kagari 244

Ayaka Kagari

Group C
1348
Momoka Sonokawa 269

Momoka Sonokawa

Round 1
343 vote difference
Azusa Azuki 245

Azusa Azuki

Group D
2609
Fuu Kasumi 268

Fuu Kasumi

Round 1
477 vote difference
Oshino Shinobu 12

Oshino Shinobu

Round 2
Lost by 2621 votes
Maou 246

Maou

Group H
3051
Mizuki Himeji 267

Mizuki Himeji

Round 1
442 vote difference
Kosaki Onodera 11

Kosaki Onodera

Round 2
Lost by 2495 votes
Shiki Ryougi 247

Shiki Ryougi

Group F
3388
Konjiki no Yami 266

Konjiki no Yami

Round 1
343 vote difference
Ryuuko Matoi 10

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 2
Lost by 2586 votes
Kazari Uiharu 248

Kazari Uiharu

Group B
1166
Haruna 265

Haruna

Round 1
254 vote difference
Haruna 265

Haruna

Round 1
Lost by 254 votes
Ohana Matsumae 249

Ohana Matsumae

Group B
1260
Sanka Rea 264

Sanka Rea

Round 1
21 vote difference
Sanka Rea 264

Sanka Rea

Round 1
Lost by 21 votes
Naru Sekiya 250

Naru Sekiya

Group F
3019
Index Librorum Prohibitorum 263

Index Librorum Prohibitorum

Round 1
290 vote difference
Stephanie Dora 7

Stephanie Dora

Round 2
Lost by 3429 votes
Ennis 251

Ennis

Group H
1366
Chinami Oka 259

Chinami Oka

Round 1
547 vote difference
Chinami Oka 259

Chinami Oka

Round 1
Lost by 547 votes
Amagi Yukiko 252

Amagi Yukiko

Group C
1293
Yui Kotegawa 260

Yui Kotegawa

Round 1
9 vote difference
Origami Tobiichi 253

Origami Tobiichi

Group D
2392
Black★Rock Shooter 262

Black★Rock Shooter

Round 1
92 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka 5

Taiga Aisaka

Round 2
Lost by 2802 votes
Gou Matsuoka 254

Gou Matsuoka

Group G
1495
Seraphim 261

Seraphim

Round 1
398 vote difference
Seraphim 261

Seraphim

Round 1
Lost by 398 votes
Shiro 255

Shiro

Group E
1244
Ayase Shinomiya 258

Ayase Shinomiya

Round 1
558 vote difference
Ayase Shinomiya 258

Ayase Shinomiya

Round 1
Lost by 558 votes
Kyouko Toshinou 256

Kyouko Toshinou

Group A
1325
Sakura Matou 257

Sakura Matou

Round 1
666 vote difference
Sakura Matou 257

Sakura Matou

Round 1
Lost by 666 votes
Sakura Matou 257

Sakura Matou

Group A
3039
Kyouko Toshinou 256

Kyouko Toshinou

Round 1
666 vote difference
Jibril 1

Jibril

Round 2
Lost by 2865 votes
Ayase Shinomiya 258

Ayase Shinomiya

Group E
2519
Shiro 255

Shiro

Round 1
558 vote difference
Kurisu Makise 2

Kurisu Makise

Round 2
Lost by 3916 votes
Chinami Oka 259

Chinami Oka

Group H
2935
Ennis 251

Ennis

Round 1
547 vote difference
Chitoge Kirisaki 6

Chitoge Kirisaki

Round 2
Lost by 3165 votes
Yui Kotegawa 260

Yui Kotegawa

Group C
1284
Amagi Yukiko 252

Amagi Yukiko

Round 1
9 vote difference
Amagi Yukiko 252

Amagi Yukiko

Round 1
Lost by 9 votes
Seraphim 261

Seraphim

Group G
2873
Gou Matsuoka 254

Gou Matsuoka

Round 1
398 vote difference
Hitagi Senjougahara 3

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 2
Lost by 3437 votes
Black★Rock Shooter 262

Black★Rock Shooter

Group D
1328
Origami Tobiichi 253

Origami Tobiichi

Round 1
92 vote difference
Origami Tobiichi 253

Origami Tobiichi

Round 1
Lost by 92 votes
Index Librorum Prohibitorum 263

Index Librorum Prohibitorum

Group F
1565
Naru Sekiya 250

Naru Sekiya

Round 1
290 vote difference
Naru Sekiya 250

Naru Sekiya

Round 1
Lost by 290 votes
Sanka Rea 264

Sanka Rea

Group B
2475
Ohana Matsumae 249

Ohana Matsumae

Round 1
21 vote difference
Asuna Yuuki 8

Asuna Yuuki

Round 2
Lost by 2686 votes
Haruna 265

Haruna

Group B
2357
Kazari Uiharu 248

Kazari Uiharu

Round 1
254 vote difference
Shiro 9

Shiro

Round 2
Lost by 3063 votes
Konjiki no Yami 266

Konjiki no Yami

Group F
1459
Shiki Ryougi 247

Shiki Ryougi

Round 1
343 vote difference
Shiki Ryougi 247

Shiki Ryougi

Round 1
Lost by 343 votes
Mizuki Himeji 267

Mizuki Himeji

Group H
1282
Maou 246

Maou

Round 1
442 vote difference
Maou 246

Maou

Round 1
Lost by 442 votes
Fuu Kasumi 268

Fuu Kasumi

Group D
1145
Azusa Azuki 245

Azusa Azuki

Round 1
477 vote difference
Azusa Azuki 245

Azusa Azuki

Round 1
Lost by 477 votes
Momoka Sonokawa 269

Momoka Sonokawa

Group C
1005
Ayaka Kagari 244

Ayaka Kagari

Round 1
343 vote difference
Ayaka Kagari 244

Ayaka Kagari

Round 1
Lost by 343 votes
Yuki Yoshida 270

Yuki Yoshida

Group G
1487
Mikan Yuuki 243

Mikan Yuuki

Round 1
65 vote difference
Mikan Yuuki 243

Mikan Yuuki

Round 1
Lost by 65 votes
Ai Shindou 271

Ai Shindou

Group E
1402
Virgo 242

Virgo

Round 1
103 vote difference
Virgo 242

Virgo

Round 1
Lost by 103 votes
Chihaya Ayase 272

Chihaya Ayase

Group A
1360
Asia Argento 241

Asia Argento

Round 1
172 vote difference
Asia Argento 241

Asia Argento

Round 1
Lost by 172 votes
Myucel Foaran 273

Myucel Foaran

Group A
2352
Suzu Hagimura 239

Suzu Hagimura

Round 1
254 vote difference
Holo 17

Holo

Round 2
Lost by 2567 votes
Nana Hayashida 274

Nana Hayashida

Group E
2912
Misato Katsuragi 240

Misato Katsuragi

Round 1
269 vote difference
Kanade Tachibana 18

Kanade Tachibana

Round 2
Lost by 2444 votes
La Folia Rihavein 275

La Folia Rihavein

Group C
1220
Maki Nishikino 237

Maki Nishikino

Round 1
104 vote difference
Rise Kujikawa 276

Rise Kujikawa

Group G
1378
Chelsea 238

Chelsea

Round 1
487 vote difference
Chelsea 238

Chelsea

Round 1
Lost by 487 votes
Lisanna Strauss 277

Lisanna Strauss

Group F
1541
Haruka Takayama 233

Haruka Takayama

Round 1
377 vote difference
Haruka Takayama 233

Haruka Takayama

Round 1
Lost by 377 votes
Karen 278

Karen

Group D
1111
Takao 236

Takao

Round 1
210 vote difference
Takao 236

Takao

Round 1
Lost by 210 votes
Rinka Urushiba 279

Rinka Urushiba

Group H
1307
Mayaka Ibara 235

Mayaka Ibara

Round 1
342 vote difference
Mayaka Ibara 235

Mayaka Ibara

Round 1
Lost by 342 votes
Victorique de Blois 280

Victorique de Blois

Group F
1196
Momo Belia Deviluke 234

Momo Belia Deviluke

Round 1
744 vote difference
Momo Belia Deviluke 234

Momo Belia Deviluke

Round 1
Lost by 744 votes
Rei Miyamoto 281

Rei Miyamoto

Group B
2457
Rize Kamishiro 230

Rize Kamishiro

Round 1
128 vote difference
Mikasa Ackerman 25

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 2
Lost by 3077 votes
Minami Shimada 282

Minami Shimada

Group D
2757
Chie Satonaka 229

Chie Satonaka

Round 1
320 vote difference
C.C. 28

C.C.

Round 2
Lost by 2007 votes
Kasukabe You 283

Kasukabe You

Group B
2089
Kazusa Touma 231

Kazusa Touma

Round 1
74 vote difference
Akemi Homura 24

Akemi Homura

Round 2
Lost by 2748 votes
Roka Shibasaki 284

Roka Shibasaki

Group H
1069
Konoe Subaru 232

Konoe Subaru

Round 1
702 vote difference
Konoe Subaru 232

Konoe Subaru

Round 1
Lost by 702 votes
Rumi Yokoi 285

Rumi Yokoi

Group C
1117
Orihime Inoue 228

Orihime Inoue

Round 1
466 vote difference
Orihime Inoue 228

Orihime Inoue

Round 1
Lost by 466 votes
Panty 286

Panty

Group G
1149
Yuu Sonoda 227

Yuu Sonoda

Round 1
1069 vote difference
Yuu Sonoda 227

Yuu Sonoda

Round 1
Lost by 1069 votes
Cthuko 287

Cthuko

Group A
2607
Mirajane Strauss 223

Mirajane Strauss

Round 1
27 vote difference
Tsubasa Hanekawa 33

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Round 2
Lost by 2041 votes
Seras Victoria 288

Seras Victoria

Group A
1073
Mei Misaki 225

Mei Misaki

Round 1
945 vote difference
Mei Misaki 225

Mei Misaki

Round 1
Lost by 945 votes
Anri Sonohara 289

Anri Sonohara

Group E
3089
Yoruichi Shihouin 226

Yoruichi Shihouin

Round 1
397 vote difference
Mako Mankanshoku 31

Mako Mankanshoku

Round 2
Lost by 2298 votes
Levy McGarden 290

Levy McGarden

Group C
1149
Mayumi Nishikino 220

Mayumi Nishikino

Round 1
320 vote difference
Mayumi Nishikino 220

Mayumi Nishikino

Round 1
Lost by 320 votes
Sanae Higashihongan 291

Sanae Higashihongan

Group E
853
Shinonono Houki 224

Shinonono Houki

Round 1
1081 vote difference
Shinonono Houki 224

Shinonono Houki

Round 1
Lost by 1081 votes
Yassan (Literature Girl) 292

Yassan (Literature Girl)

Group G
1384
Mutsumi Mitsuba 222

Mutsumi Mitsuba

Round 1
375 vote difference
Mutsumi Mitsuba 222

Mutsumi Mitsuba

Round 1
Lost by 375 votes
Honoka Kousaka 293

Honoka Kousaka

Group D
1216
Yuzuki Seo 221

Yuzuki Seo

Round 1
110 vote difference
Yuzuki Seo 221

Yuzuki Seo

Round 1
Lost by 110 votes
Kyouko Kirigiri 294

Kyouko Kirigiri

Group H
1185
Marry Kozakura 219

Marry Kozakura

Round 1
654 vote difference
Marry Kozakura 219

Marry Kozakura

Round 1
Lost by 654 votes
Kaname Chidori 295

Kaname Chidori

Group F
1462
Euphemia li Britannia 218

Euphemia li Britannia

Round 1
665 vote difference
Euphemia li Britannia 218

Euphemia li Britannia

Round 1
Lost by 665 votes
Funabori 296

Funabori

Group B
2431
Juvia Lockser 217

Juvia Lockser

Round 1
394 vote difference
Eru Chitanda 40

Eru Chitanda

Round 2
Lost by 2270 votes
Naoto Shirogane 297

Naoto Shirogane

Group B
845
Tatenashi Sarashiki 216

Tatenashi Sarashiki

Round 1
749 vote difference
Tatenashi Sarashiki 216

Tatenashi Sarashiki

Round 1
Lost by 749 votes
Komari Koshigaya 298

Komari Koshigaya

Group H
1366
Manaka Mukaido 214

Manaka Mukaido

Round 1
75 vote difference
Manaka Mukaido 214

Manaka Mukaido

Round 1
Lost by 75 votes
Lala Satalin Deviluke 299

Lala Satalin Deviluke

Group F
1304
Kurousagi 215

Kurousagi

Round 1
454 vote difference
Kurousagi 215

Kurousagi

Round 1
Lost by 454 votes
Henrietta 300

Henrietta

Group D
1236
Xenovia 213

Xenovia

Round 1
293 vote difference
Xenovia 213

Xenovia

Round 1
Lost by 293 votes
Mai Minakami 301

Mai Minakami

Group C
929
Chiho Sasaki 212

Chiho Sasaki

Round 1
932 vote difference
Chiho Sasaki 212

Chiho Sasaki

Round 1
Lost by 932 votes
Hana N. Fontainestand 302

Hana N. Fontainestand

Group E
904
Yui Kiriyama 210

Yui Kiriyama

Round 1
1192 vote difference
Yui Kiriyama 210

Yui Kiriyama

Round 1
Lost by 1192 votes
Watashi 303

Watashi

Group A
2612
Naru Kotoishi 208

Naru Kotoishi

Round 1
181 vote difference
Lisbeth 49

Lisbeth

Round 2
Lost by 1987 votes
Uomi 304

Uomi

Group G
1282
Kotomi Ichinose 211

Kotomi Ichinose

Round 1
809 vote difference
Kotomi Ichinose 211

Kotomi Ichinose

Round 1
Lost by 809 votes
Ringo-chan 305

Ringo-chan

Group A
1120
Kofuku Ebisu 209

Kofuku Ebisu

Round 1
558 vote difference
Kofuku Ebisu 209

Kofuku Ebisu

Round 1
Lost by 558 votes
Aika Fuwa 306

Aika Fuwa

Group G
1447
Saki Yamagishi 206

Saki Yamagishi

Round 1
239 vote difference
Saki Yamagishi 206

Saki Yamagishi

Round 1
Lost by 239 votes
yuzuru yamai 307

yuzuru yamai

Group E
1518
Lust 207

Lust

Round 1
172 vote difference
Lust 207

Lust

Round 1
Lost by 172 votes
Shizuku Kitayama 308

Shizuku Kitayama

Group C
1224
Nyaruko 205

Nyaruko

Round 1
79 vote difference
Nyaruko 205

Nyaruko

Round 1
Lost by 79 votes
Rin Natsume 309

Rin Natsume

Group H
1010
Chisaki Hiradaira 203

Chisaki Hiradaira

Round 1
816 vote difference
Chisaki Hiradaira 203

Chisaki Hiradaira

Round 1
Lost by 816 votes
Saya Takagi 310

Saya Takagi

Group D
988
Himeragi Yukina 204

Himeragi Yukina

Round 1
693 vote difference
Himeragi Yukina 204

Himeragi Yukina

Round 1
Lost by 693 votes
Sayaka Kirasaka 311

Sayaka Kirasaka

Group F
1580
Ouka Yuuouji 202

Ouka Yuuouji

Round 1
39 vote difference
Ouka Yuuouji 202

Ouka Yuuouji

Round 1
Lost by 39 votes
Louise Françoise Le Blanc de La Vallière 312

Louise Françoise Le Blanc de La Vallière

Group B
1207
Shizuku Mizutani 201

Shizuku Mizutani

Round 1
139 vote difference
Shizuku Mizutani 201

Shizuku Mizutani

Round 1
Lost by 139 votes
Ai Fuyuumi 313

Ai Fuyuumi

Group B
1267
Motoko Kusanagi 200

Motoko Kusanagi

Round 1
111 vote difference
Motoko Kusanagi 200

Motoko Kusanagi

Round 1
Lost by 111 votes
Nana Astar Deviluke 314

Nana Astar Deviluke

Group H
1433
Yotsugi Ononoki 198

Yotsugi Ononoki

Round 1
410 vote difference
Yotsugi Ononoki 198

Yotsugi Ononoki

Round 1
Lost by 410 votes
Jun Nagase 315

Jun Nagase

Group D
3340
Ui Hirasawa 197

Ui Hirasawa

Round 1
226 vote difference
Sakura Kyouko 60

Sakura Kyouko

Round 2
Lost by 1029 votes
Sakura Mizukami 316

Sakura Mizukami

Group F
1476
Hiiragi Kagami 199

Hiiragi Kagami

Round 1
405 vote difference
Hiiragi Kagami 199

Hiiragi Kagami

Round 1
Lost by 405 votes
Nana Iida 317

Nana Iida

Group C
1149
Miuna Shiodome 196

Miuna Shiodome

Round 1
294 vote difference
Miuna Shiodome 196

Miuna Shiodome

Round 1
Lost by 294 votes
Lisara Restall 318

Lisara Restall

Group E
1128
Aoi Sakurai 194

Aoi Sakurai

Round 1
465 vote difference
Aoi Sakurai 194

Aoi Sakurai

Round 1
Lost by 465 votes
Nico Yazawa 319

Nico Yazawa

Group G
1492
Tsubomi Kido 195

Tsubomi Kido

Round 1
276 vote difference
Tsubomi Kido 195

Tsubomi Kido

Round 1
Lost by 276 votes
Sen Yarizui 320

Sen Yarizui

Group A
1082
Misaki Nakahara 192

Misaki Nakahara

Round 1
794 vote difference
Misaki Nakahara 192

Misaki Nakahara

Round 1
Lost by 794 votes
Yuu Kashima 321

Yuu Kashima

Group A
910
Neko Kuroha 193

Neko Kuroha

Round 1
1265 vote difference
Neko Kuroha 193

Neko Kuroha

Round 1
Lost by 1265 votes
Hajime Ichinose 322

Hajime Ichinose

Group G
1398
Kazumi Schlierenzauer 190

Kazumi Schlierenzauer

Round 1
369 vote difference
Kazumi Schlierenzauer 190

Kazumi Schlierenzauer

Round 1
Lost by 369 votes
Rin Kaga 323

Rin Kaga

Group E
1218
Tomoko Kuroki 191

Tomoko Kuroki

Round 1
572 vote difference
Tomoko Kuroki 191

Tomoko Kuroki

Round 1
Lost by 572 votes
Miyu Edelfelt 324

Miyu Edelfelt

Group C
1225
Midori Fuse 189

Midori Fuse

Round 1
205 vote difference
Midori Fuse 189

Midori Fuse

Round 1
Lost by 205 votes
Ichika Takatsuki 325

Ichika Takatsuki

Group D
996
Akari 188

Akari

Round 1
665 vote difference
Akari 188

Akari

Round 1
Lost by 665 votes
Popura Taneshima 326

Popura Taneshima

Group H
1383
Lucy 187

Lucy

Round 1
447 vote difference
Lucy 187

Lucy

Round 1
Lost by 447 votes
Riko Kurahashi 327

Riko Kurahashi

Group F
3064
Edward Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV 186

Edward Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV

Round 1
331 vote difference
Kushieda Minori 71

Kushieda Minori

Round 2
Lost by 2865 votes
Yuiko Kurugaya 328

Yuiko Kurugaya

Group B
1275
San 185

San

Round 1
156 vote difference
San 185

San

Round 1
Lost by 156 votes
Ika Musume 329

Ika Musume

Group B
759
Diana 184

Diana

Round 1
1125 vote difference
Diana 184

Diana

Round 1
Lost by 1125 votes
Honoka Mitsui 330

Honoka Mitsui

Group F
1176
Kotori Itsuka 183

Kotori Itsuka

Round 1
829 vote difference
Kotori Itsuka 183

Kotori Itsuka

Round 1
Lost by 829 votes
Kate Hoshimiya 331

Kate Hoshimiya

Group H
685
Furano Yukihira 182

Furano Yukihira

Round 1
1490 vote difference
Furano Yukihira 182

Furano Yukihira

Round 1
Lost by 1490 votes
Yaya 332

Yaya

Group D
803
Eucliwood Hellscythe 181

Eucliwood Hellscythe

Round 1
917 vote difference
Eucliwood Hellscythe 181

Eucliwood Hellscythe

Round 1
Lost by 917 votes
Haruhi Fujioka 333

Haruhi Fujioka

Group C
972
Harvent Miria 180

Harvent Miria

Round 1
585 vote difference
Harvent Miria 180

Harvent Miria

Round 1
Lost by 585 votes
Balalaika 334

Balalaika

Group E
856
Tenri Ayukawa 178

Tenri Ayukawa

Round 1
1359 vote difference
Tenri Ayukawa 178

Tenri Ayukawa

Round 1
Lost by 1359 votes
Yukari Takeba 335

Yukari Takeba

Group G
843
Morgiana 179

Morgiana

Round 1
1392 vote difference
Morgiana 179

Morgiana

Round 1
Lost by 1392 votes
Yui Goido 336

Yui Goido

Group A
1577
Annie Loenhart 177

Annie Loenhart

Round 1
195 vote difference
Annie Loenhart 177

Annie Loenhart

Round 1
Lost by 195 votes
Mamimi Samejima 337

Mamimi Samejima

Group A
1366
Nanami Yasuri 176

Nanami Yasuri

Round 1
300 vote difference
Nanami Yasuri 176

Nanami Yasuri

Round 1
Lost by 300 votes
Kotori Minami 338

Kotori Minami

Group E
1063
Naruko Anjou 175

Naruko Anjou

Round 1
842 vote difference
Naruko Anjou 175

Naruko Anjou

Round 1
Lost by 842 votes
Touwa Erio 339

Touwa Erio

Group G
1513
Konata Izumi 174

Konata Izumi

Round 1
287 vote difference
Konata Izumi 174

Konata Izumi

Round 1
Lost by 287 votes
Kaede Ikeno 340

Kaede Ikeno

Group C
780
Sahoto Ashisu 173

Sahoto Ashisu

Round 1
986 vote difference
Sahoto Ashisu 173

Sahoto Ashisu

Round 1
Lost by 986 votes
Urara Kasugano 341

Urara Kasugano

Group D
569
Rika Shiguma 172

Rika Shiguma

Round 1
1504 vote difference
Rika Shiguma 172

Rika Shiguma

Round 1
Lost by 1504 votes
Shion Sumeragi 342

Shion Sumeragi

Group H
989
Nanana Ryuugajou 171

Nanana Ryuugajou

Round 1
906 vote difference
Nanana Ryuugajou 171

Nanana Ryuugajou

Round 1
Lost by 906 votes
Ryouko Ookami 343

Ryouko Ookami

Group B
2755
Misaki Ayuzawa 169

Misaki Ayuzawa

Round 1
45 vote difference
Sakagami Tomoyo 88

Sakagami Tomoyo

Round 2
Lost by 1243 votes
Teletha Testarossa 344

Teletha Testarossa

Group F
1387
Yuuko Aioi 170

Yuuko Aioi

Round 1
783 vote difference
Yuuko Aioi 170

Yuuko Aioi

Round 1
Lost by 783 votes
Touko Fukami 345

Touko Fukami

Group B
718
Mitsuki Nase 168

Mitsuki Nase

Round 1
1151 vote difference
Mitsuki Nase 168

Mitsuki Nase

Round 1
Lost by 1151 votes
Rena Ryuuguu 346

Rena Ryuuguu

Group F
998
Satone Shichimiya 167

Satone Shichimiya

Round 1
1349 vote difference
Satone Shichimiya 167

Satone Shichimiya

Round 1
Lost by 1349 votes
Fino Bloodstone 347

Fino Bloodstone

Group D
854
Saki Watanabe 165

Saki Watanabe

Round 1
842 vote difference
Saki Watanabe 165

Saki Watanabe

Round 1
Lost by 842 votes
Saki Morimi 348

Saki Morimi

Group G
1025
Esdeath 163

Esdeath

Round 1
1447 vote difference
Esdeath 163

Esdeath

Round 1
Lost by 1447 votes
Chino Kafuu 349

Chino Kafuu

Group C
1136
Olivier Mira Armstrong 164

Olivier Mira Armstrong

Round 1
555 vote difference
Olivier Mira Armstrong 164

Olivier Mira Armstrong

Round 1
Lost by 555 votes
Mari Makinami Illustrious 350

Mari Makinami Illustrious

Group H
1031
Marielle 166

Marielle

Round 1
1219 vote difference
Marielle 166

Marielle

Round 1
Lost by 1219 votes
Chiyuri Kurashima 351

Chiyuri Kurashima

Group E
1130
Kuroko Shirai 162

Kuroko Shirai

Round 1
773 vote difference
Kuroko Shirai 162

Kuroko Shirai

Round 1
Lost by 773 votes
Eureka 352

Eureka

Group A
809
Suzuno Kamazuki 161

Suzuno Kamazuki

Round 1
1417 vote difference
Suzuno Kamazuki 161

Suzuno Kamazuki

Round 1
Lost by 1417 votes
Tsuruya 353

Tsuruya

Group A
1403
Momo Kisaragi 160

Momo Kisaragi

Round 1
340 vote difference
Momo Kisaragi 160

Momo Kisaragi

Round 1
Lost by 340 votes
Tsumiki Miniwa 354

Tsumiki Miniwa

Group E
869
Kobato Hasegawa 158

Kobato Hasegawa

Round 1
1122 vote difference
Kobato Hasegawa 158

Kobato Hasegawa

Round 1
Lost by 1122 votes
Marie 355

Marie

Group G
1067
Mizore Shirayuki 159

Mizore Shirayuki

Round 1
933 vote difference
Mizore Shirayuki 159

Mizore Shirayuki

Round 1
Lost by 933 votes
Natsuo Maki 356

Natsuo Maki

Group C
964
Kumin Tsuyuri 157

Kumin Tsuyuri

Round 1
770 vote difference
Kumin Tsuyuri 157

Kumin Tsuyuri

Round 1
Lost by 770 votes
Amy 357

Amy

Group H
1166
Yin 155

Yin

Round 1
772 vote difference
Yin 155

Yin

Round 1
Lost by 772 votes
Rize Tedeza 358

Rize Tedeza

Group F
785
Yozora Mikazuki 152

Yozora Mikazuki

Round 1
1649 vote difference
Yozora Mikazuki 152

Yozora Mikazuki

Round 1
Lost by 1649 votes
Asako Natsume 359

Asako Natsume

Group D
1255
Aria Shichijou 156

Aria Shichijou

Round 1
85 vote difference
Aria Shichijou 156

Aria Shichijou

Round 1
Lost by 85 votes
Kagura 360

Kagura

Group B
986
Tensai Ikkyuu 153

Tensai Ikkyuu

Round 1
580 vote difference
Tensai Ikkyuu 153

Tensai Ikkyuu

Round 1
Lost by 580 votes
Yanagi Takayama 361

Yanagi Takayama

Group F
1211
Rukia Kuchiki 151

Rukia Kuchiki

Round 1
948 vote difference
Rukia Kuchiki 151

Rukia Kuchiki

Round 1
Lost by 948 votes
Miho Nishizumi 362

Miho Nishizumi

Group B
1138
Togame 154

Togame

Round 1
365 vote difference
Togame 154

Togame

Round 1
Lost by 365 votes
Amber 363

Amber

Group H
1154
Haruko Haruhara 150

Haruko Haruhara

Round 1
726 vote difference
Haruko Haruhara 150

Haruko Haruhara

Round 1
Lost by 726 votes
Maria Akizuki 364

Maria Akizuki

Group D
982
Renge Miyauchi 149

Renge Miyauchi

Round 1
621 vote difference
Renge Miyauchi 149

Renge Miyauchi

Round 1
Lost by 621 votes
Mako Reizei 365

Mako Reizei

Group G
977
Mirai Kuriyama 147

Mirai Kuriyama

Round 1
1398 vote difference
Mirai Kuriyama 147

Mirai Kuriyama

Round 1
Lost by 1398 votes
Shizuku Minami 366

Shizuku Minami

Group C
675
Komachi Hikigaya 148

Komachi Hikigaya

Round 1
1264 vote difference
Komachi Hikigaya 148

Komachi Hikigaya

Round 1
Lost by 1264 votes
Lucy (...) Yamagami 367

Lucy (...) Yamagami

Group E
917
Iki Hiyori 146

Iki Hiyori

Round 1
996 vote difference
Iki Hiyori 146

Iki Hiyori

Round 1
Lost by 996 votes
Sonoshee McLaren 368

Sonoshee McLaren

Group A
633
Ritsu Tainaka 145

Ritsu Tainaka

Round 1
1801 vote difference
Ritsu Tainaka 145

Ritsu Tainaka

Round 1
Lost by 1801 votes
Yurika Nijino 369

Yurika Nijino

Group A
1213
Izuko Gaen 144

Izuko Gaen

Round 1
616 vote difference
Izuko Gaen 144

Izuko Gaen

Round 1
Lost by 616 votes
Kokoa Hoto 370

Kokoa Hoto

Group E
899
Mio Naganohara 143

Mio Naganohara

Round 1
1112 vote difference
Mio Naganohara 143

Mio Naganohara

Round 1
Lost by 1112 votes
Nozomi Toujou 371

Nozomi Toujou

Group G
709
Kobeni Yonomori 142

Kobeni Yonomori

Round 1
1614 vote difference
Kobeni Yonomori 142

Kobeni Yonomori

Round 1
Lost by 1614 votes
Tamako Kitashirakawa 372

Tamako Kitashirakawa

Group C
826
Miyuki Shiba 141

Miyuki Shiba

Round 1
991 vote difference
Miyuki Shiba 141

Miyuki Shiba

Round 1
Lost by 991 votes
Hakaze Kusaribe 373

Hakaze Kusaribe

Group D
1033
Ruiko Saten 139

Ruiko Saten

Round 1
555 vote difference
Ruiko Saten 139

Ruiko Saten

Round 1
Lost by 555 votes
Isuzu 374

Isuzu

Group F
1246
Yasuko Takasu 138

Yasuko Takasu

Round 1
1145 vote difference
Yasuko Takasu 138

Yasuko Takasu

Round 1
Lost by 1145 votes
Nobuna Oda 375

Nobuna Oda

Group B
934
Sanae Dekomori 135

Sanae Dekomori

Round 1
991 vote difference
Sanae Dekomori 135

Sanae Dekomori

Round 1
Lost by 991 votes
Kotone Noda 376

Kotone Noda

Group H
1035
Illyasviel von Einzbern 140

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Round 1
1052 vote difference
Illyasviel von Einzbern 140

Illyasviel von Einzbern

Round 1
Lost by 1052 votes
Soi Fon 377

Soi Fon

Group B
797
Erika Chiba 137

Erika Chiba

Round 1
1077 vote difference
Erika Chiba 137

Erika Chiba

Round 1
Lost by 1077 votes
Kon 378

Kon

Group F
1204
Ritsu Kawai 134

Ritsu Kawai

Round 1
826 vote difference
Ritsu Kawai 134

Ritsu Kawai

Round 1
Lost by 826 votes
honey 379

honey

Group D
720
Kouko Kaga 133

Kouko Kaga

Round 1
1463 vote difference
Kouko Kaga 133

Kouko Kaga

Round 1
Lost by 1463 votes
Kotomi Tsuda 380

Kotomi Tsuda

Group H
1068
Revy 136

Revy

Round 1
1067 vote difference
Revy 136

Revy

Round 1
Lost by 1067 votes
Roberta 381

Roberta

Group C
822
Shino Amakusa 132

Shino Amakusa

Round 1
1024 vote difference
Shino Amakusa 132

Shino Amakusa

Round 1
Lost by 1024 votes
Megumi Amatsuka 382

Megumi Amatsuka

Group E
945
Tsumugi Kotobuki 129

Tsumugi Kotobuki

Round 1
1214 vote difference
Tsumugi Kotobuki 129

Tsumugi Kotobuki

Round 1
Lost by 1214 votes
Saki Rukino 383

Saki Rukino

Group G
985
Asahina Mikuru 131

Asahina Mikuru

Round 1
1588 vote difference
Asahina Mikuru 131

Asahina Mikuru

Round 1
Lost by 1588 votes
Kanade Suzutsuki 384

Kanade Suzutsuki

Group A
1122
Misaki Kamiigusa 130

Misaki Kamiigusa

Round 1
866 vote difference
Misaki Kamiigusa 130

Misaki Kamiigusa

Round 1
Lost by 866 votes
Sawako Kuronuma 385

Sawako Kuronuma

Group E
866
Inori Yuzuriha 127

Inori Yuzuriha

Round 1
1356 vote difference
Inori Yuzuriha 127

Inori Yuzuriha

Round 1
Lost by 1356 votes
Machi 386

Machi

Group A
933
Chocolat 128

Chocolat

Round 1
1285 vote difference
Chocolat 128

Chocolat

Round 1
Lost by 1285 votes
Natsume Tsuchimikado 387

Natsume Tsuchimikado

Group C
1292
Akane Tsunemori 124

Akane Tsunemori

Round 1
182 vote difference
Akane Tsunemori 124

Akane Tsunemori

Round 1
Lost by 182 votes
Chiriko Tsurumi 388

Chiriko Tsurumi

Group G
1159
Akeno Himejima 126

Akeno Himejima

Round 1
1240 vote difference
Akeno Himejima 126

Akeno Himejima

Round 1
Lost by 1240 votes
Hildegard 389

Hildegard

Group H
1033
Shirley Fenette 123

Shirley Fenette

Round 1
1302 vote difference
Shirley Fenette 123

Shirley Fenette

Round 1
Lost by 1302 votes
Sena Kuroi 390

Sena Kuroi

Group D
1093
Maka Albarn 125

Maka Albarn

Round 1
724 vote difference
Maka Albarn 125

Maka Albarn

Round 1
Lost by 724 votes
Sharo Kirima 391

Sharo Kirima

Group F
959
Shiori Shiomiya 122

Shiori Shiomiya

Round 1
1433 vote difference
Shiori Shiomiya 122

Shiori Shiomiya

Round 1
Lost by 1433 votes
Yuzu Iizuka 392

Yuzu Iizuka

Group B
1175
Nui Harime 120

Nui Harime

Round 1
733 vote difference
Nui Harime 120

Nui Harime

Round 1
Lost by 733 votes
Miho Azuki 393

Miho Azuki

Group B
805
Koneko Toujou 121

Koneko Toujou

Round 1
953 vote difference
Koneko Toujou 121

Koneko Toujou

Round 1
Lost by 953 votes
Asuka Kudou 394

Asuka Kudou

Group H
711
Shizuka Hiratsuka 118

Shizuka Hiratsuka

Round 1
1627 vote difference
Shizuka Hiratsuka 118

Shizuka Hiratsuka

Round 1
Lost by 1627 votes
Ena-Hoshijiro 395

Ena-Hoshijiro

Group F
778
Tina Sprout 119

Tina Sprout

Round 1
1797 vote difference
Tina Sprout 119

Tina Sprout

Round 1
Lost by 1797 votes
Hana Isuzu 396

Hana Isuzu

Group D
956
Ibuki Fuko 117

Ibuki Fuko

Round 1
853 vote difference
Ibuki Fuko 117

Ibuki Fuko

Round 1
Lost by 853 votes
Haruna Sairenji 397

Haruna Sairenji

Group C
683
Laura Bodewig 116

Laura Bodewig

Round 1
1140 vote difference
Laura Bodewig 116

Laura Bodewig

Round 1
Lost by 1140 votes
Eri Ayase 398

Eri Ayase

Group G
871
Tohka Yatogami 115

Tohka Yatogami

Round 1
1303 vote difference
Tohka Yatogami 115

Tohka Yatogami

Round 1
Lost by 1303 votes
Mahiru Inami 399

Mahiru Inami

Group E
678
Honma Meiko 114

Honma Meiko

Round 1
1643 vote difference
Honma Meiko 114

Honma Meiko

Round 1
Lost by 1643 votes
Yuuko Kanoe 400

Yuuko Kanoe

Group A
833
Kaori Fujimiya 112

Kaori Fujimiya

Round 1
1242 vote difference
Kaori Fujimiya 112

Kaori Fujimiya

Round 1
Lost by 1242 votes
Erica Blandelli 401

Erica Blandelli

Group A
832
Enju Aihara 113

Enju Aihara

Round 1
1391 vote difference
Enju Aihara 113

Enju Aihara

Round 1
Lost by 1391 votes
Hinagiku Katsura 402

Hinagiku Katsura

Group E
1073
Petra Raal 111

Petra Raal

Round 1
992 vote difference
Petra Raal 111

Petra Raal

Round 1
Lost by 992 votes
Utsu-tsu 403

Utsu-tsu

Group G
753
Kuroyukihime 109

Kuroyukihime

Round 1
1709 vote difference
Kuroyukihime 109

Kuroyukihime

Round 1
Lost by 1709 votes
Aoi Kunieda 404

Aoi Kunieda

Group C
741
Yui Hirasawa 110

Yui Hirasawa

Round 1
1291 vote difference
Yui Hirasawa 110

Yui Hirasawa

Round 1
Lost by 1291 votes
Kirishima Shouko 405

Kirishima Shouko

Group D
1075
Faye Valentine 107

Faye Valentine

Round 1
656 vote difference
Faye Valentine 107

Faye Valentine

Round 1
Lost by 656 votes
Kaoru Tanamachi 406

Kaoru Tanamachi

Group H
648
Masami Iwasawa 108

Masami Iwasawa

Round 1
1990 vote difference
Masami Iwasawa 108

Masami Iwasawa

Round 1
Lost by 1990 votes
Ai Nanasaki 407

Ai Nanasaki

Group F
772
Kanon Nakagawa 106

Kanon Nakagawa

Round 1
1731 vote difference
Kanon Nakagawa 106

Kanon Nakagawa

Round 1
Lost by 1731 votes
Futaba Yoshioka 408

Futaba Yoshioka

Group B
486
Emi Yusa 105

Emi Yusa

Round 1
1691 vote difference
Emi Yusa 105

Emi Yusa

Round 1
Lost by 1691 votes
Takao 409

Takao

Group F
973
Tomoe Mami 103

Tomoe Mami

Round 1
1737 vote difference
Tomoe Mami 103

Tomoe Mami

Round 1
Lost by 1737 votes
Shiroyasha 410

Shiroyasha

Group B
944
Erza Scarlet 104

Erza Scarlet

Round 1
837 vote difference
Erza Scarlet 104

Erza Scarlet

Round 1
Lost by 837 votes
Koto 411

Koto

Group H
1014
Yui 102

Yui

Round 1
1507 vote difference
Yui 102

Yui

Round 1
Lost by 1507 votes
Kurokami Medaka 412

Kurokami Medaka

Group D
1005
Suguha "Leafa" Kirigaya 101

Suguha "Leafa" Kirigaya

Round 1
1180 vote difference
Suguha "Leafa" Kirigaya 101

Suguha "Leafa" Kirigaya

Round 1
Lost by 1180 votes
Mao Amatsuka 413

Mao Amatsuka

Group C
719
Chiyo Sakura 100

Chiyo Sakura

Round 1
1139 vote difference
Chiyo Sakura 100

Chiyo Sakura

Round 1
Lost by 1139 votes
Tanpopo Kuraishi 414

Tanpopo Kuraishi

Group G
834
Sheele 99

Sheele

Round 1
1761 vote difference
Sheele 99

Sheele

Round 1
Lost by 1761 votes
Clare 415

Clare

Group A
998
Mayumi Saegusa 96

Mayumi Saegusa

Round 1
1140 vote difference
Mayumi Saegusa 96

Mayumi Saegusa

Round 1
Lost by 1140 votes
Kafuka Fuura 416

Kafuka Fuura

Group E
903
Keiko "Silica" Ayano 98

Keiko "Silica" Ayano

Round 1
1613 vote difference
Keiko "Silica" Ayano 98

Keiko "Silica" Ayano

Round 1
Lost by 1613 votes
Ayumu "Osaka" Kasuga 417

Ayumu "Osaka" Kasuga

Group A
920
Kurumi Tokisaki 97

Kurumi Tokisaki

Round 1
1207 vote difference
Kurumi Tokisaki 97

Kurumi Tokisaki

Round 1
Lost by 1207 votes
Akira Renbokouji 418

Akira Renbokouji

Group G
805
Mine 94

Mine

Round 1
1913 vote difference
Mine 94

Mine

Round 1
Lost by 1913 votes
Amane Suou 419

Amane Suou

Group E
1006
Kirino Kousaka 95

Kirino Kousaka

Round 1
1183 vote difference
Kirino Kousaka 95

Kirino Kousaka

Round 1
Lost by 1183 votes
Aya Komichi 420

Aya Komichi

Group C
909
Lisa Mishima 93

Lisa Mishima

Round 1
988 vote difference
Lisa Mishima 93

Lisa Mishima

Round 1
Lost by 988 votes
Rin Hoshizora 421

Rin Hoshizora

Group H
911
Leone 91

Leone

Round 1
1406 vote difference
Leone 91

Leone

Round 1
Lost by 1406 votes
Kiri Komori 422

Kiri Komori

Group D
710
Rei Ayanami 92

Rei Ayanami

Round 1
1413 vote difference
Rei Ayanami 92

Rei Ayanami

Round 1
Lost by 1413 votes
Izana Shinatose 423

Izana Shinatose

Group F
660
Minene Uryuu 87

Minene Uryuu

Round 1
2177 vote difference
Minene Uryuu 87

Minene Uryuu

Round 1
Lost by 2177 votes
Kinomoto Sakura 424

Kinomoto Sakura

Group B
813
Rias Gremory 90

Rias Gremory

Round 1
1124 vote difference
Rias Gremory 90

Rias Gremory

Round 1
Lost by 1124 votes
Hana 425

Hana

Group B
496
Sakagami Tomoyo 88

Sakagami Tomoyo

Round 1
1761 vote difference
Sakagami Tomoyo 88

Sakagami Tomoyo

Round 1
Lost by 1761 votes
Kiki 426

Kiki

Group H
745
Saeko Busujima 86

Saeko Busujima

Round 1
1605 vote difference
Saeko Busujima 86

Saeko Busujima

Round 1
Lost by 1605 votes
Izumi Akazawa 427

Izumi Akazawa

Group F
1068
Charlotte Dunois 89

Charlotte Dunois

Round 1
1178 vote difference
Charlotte Dunois 89

Charlotte Dunois

Round 1
Lost by 1178 votes
Henrietta de Tristain 428

Henrietta de Tristain

Group D
785
Ayano Tateyama 85

Ayano Tateyama

Round 1
1187 vote difference
Ayano Tateyama 85

Ayano Tateyama

Round 1
Lost by 1187 votes
Yukari Akiyama 429

Yukari Akiyama

Group C
618
Chihiro Kosaka 84

Chihiro Kosaka

Round 1
1419 vote difference
Chihiro Kosaka 84

Chihiro Kosaka

Round 1
Lost by 1419 votes
Suzuka Dairenji 430

Suzuka Dairenji

Group G
841
Ayumi Takahara 83

Ayumi Takahara

Round 1
1658 vote difference
Ayumi Takahara 83

Ayumi Takahara

Round 1
Lost by 1658 votes
Tsukiyo Kujou 431

Tsukiyo Kujou

Group E
831
Fujibayashi Kyou 82

Fujibayashi Kyou

Round 1
1592 vote difference
Fujibayashi Kyou 82

Fujibayashi Kyou

Round 1
Lost by 1592 votes
Kirara Bernstein 432

Kirara Bernstein

Group A
797
Miki Sayaka 81

Miki Sayaka

Round 1
1626 vote difference
Miki Sayaka 81

Miki Sayaka

Round 1
Lost by 1626 votes
Yachiyo Todoroki 433

Yachiyo Todoroki

Group A
743
Irisviel von Einzbern 80

Irisviel von Einzbern

Round 1
1666 vote difference
Irisviel von Einzbern 80

Irisviel von Einzbern

Round 1
Lost by 1666 votes
Kayo Goutokuji 434

Kayo Goutokuji

Group E
620
Sasha Blouse 79

Sasha Blouse

Round 1
2190 vote difference
Sasha Blouse 79

Sasha Blouse

Round 1
Lost by 2190 votes
Rurumo Maji Mojiruka 435

Rurumo Maji Mojiruka

Group G
732
Rin Tohsaka 78

Rin Tohsaka

Round 1
1949 vote difference
Rin Tohsaka 78

Rin Tohsaka

Round 1
Lost by 1949 votes
Yukihime Fugi 436

Yukihime Fugi

Group C
590
Haqua du Lot Herminium 77

Haqua du Lot Herminium

Round 1
1513 vote difference
Haqua du Lot Herminium 77

Haqua du Lot Herminium

Round 1
Lost by 1513 votes
Miki Hoshii 437

Miki Hoshii

Group H
964
Touka Kirishima 75

Touka Kirishima

Round 1
1219 vote difference
Touka Kirishima 75

Touka Kirishima

Round 1
Lost by 1219 votes
Frey 438

Frey

Group D
619
Azusa Nakano 76

Azusa Nakano

Round 1
1535 vote difference
Azusa Nakano 76

Azusa Nakano

Round 1
Lost by 1535 votes
Tsukasa Ayatsuji 439

Tsukasa Ayatsuji

Group F
817
Furukawa Nagisa 74

Furukawa Nagisa

Round 1
1872 vote difference
Furukawa Nagisa 74

Furukawa Nagisa

Round 1
Lost by 1872 votes
Sophie Hatter 440

Sophie Hatter

Group B
641
Ruri Miyamoto 73

Ruri Miyamoto

Round 1
1656 vote difference
Ruri Miyamoto 73

Ruri Miyamoto

Round 1
Lost by 1656 votes
Furude Rika 441

Furude Rika

Group B
852
Celty Sturluson 72

Celty Sturluson

Round 1
1103 vote difference
Celty Sturluson 72

Celty Sturluson

Round 1
Lost by 1103 votes
Kiyoko Shimizu 442

Kiyoko Shimizu

Group F
539
Kushieda Minori 71

Kushieda Minori

Round 1
2722 vote difference
Kushieda Minori 71

Kushieda Minori

Round 1
Lost by 2722 votes
Kasumi Takamiya 443

Kasumi Takamiya

Group H
650
Ruri Gokou 70

Ruri Gokou

Round 1
2011 vote difference
Ruri Gokou 70

Ruri Gokou

Round 1
Lost by 2011 votes
Lain Iwakura 444

Lain Iwakura

Group D
652
Takanashi Rikka 69

Takanashi Rikka

Round 1
1729 vote difference
Takanashi Rikka 69

Takanashi Rikka

Round 1
Lost by 1729 votes
Aoi Yamada 445

Aoi Yamada

Group G
736
Shinka Nibutani 67

Shinka Nibutani

Round 1
2143 vote difference
Shinka Nibutani 67

Shinka Nibutani

Round 1
Lost by 2143 votes
Renge Komadori 446

Renge Komadori

Group C
658
Nia Teppelin 68

Nia Teppelin

Round 1
1595 vote difference
Nia Teppelin 68

Nia Teppelin

Round 1
Lost by 1595 votes
Mihama Chiyo 447

Mihama Chiyo

Group E
584
Kallen Stadtfeld 65

Kallen Stadtfeld

Round 1
2244 vote difference
Kallen Stadtfeld 65

Kallen Stadtfeld

Round 1
Lost by 2244 votes
Arcueid Brunestud 448

Arcueid Brunestud

Group E
812
Elucia de Lute Ima 63

Elucia de Lute Ima

Round 1
1560 vote difference
Elucia de Lute Ima 63

Elucia de Lute Ima

Round 1
Lost by 1560 votes
Kudryavka Noumi 449

Kudryavka Noumi

Group A
821
Misaka 10032 66

Misaka 10032

Round 1
1557 vote difference
Misaka 10032 66

Misaka 10032

Round 1
Lost by 1557 votes
Yui Ichii 450

Yui Ichii

Group A
427
Tsukiko Tsutsukakushi 64

Tsukiko Tsutsukakushi

Round 1
2225 vote difference
Tsukiko Tsutsukakushi 64

Tsukiko Tsutsukakushi

Round 1
Lost by 2225 votes
Run Elsie Jewelria 451

Run Elsie Jewelria

Group G
686
Sena Kashiwazaki 62

Sena Kashiwazaki

Round 1
2071 vote difference
Sena Kashiwazaki 62

Sena Kashiwazaki

Round 1
Lost by 2071 votes
Sakaki 452

Sakaki

Group C
530
Rumiho "Feyris" Akiha 61

Rumiho "Feyris" Akiha

Round 1
2078 vote difference
Rumiho "Feyris" Akiha 61

Rumiho "Feyris" Akiha

Round 1
Lost by 2078 votes
Ruthkhania Nye "Ruth" Pardomshiha 453

Ruthkhania Nye "Ruth" Pardomshiha

Group H
459
Touka Takanashi 58

Touka Takanashi

Round 1
2439 vote difference
Touka Takanashi 58

Touka Takanashi

Round 1
Lost by 2439 votes
Re-l Mayer 454

Re-l Mayer

Group D
554
Sakura Kyouko 60

Sakura Kyouko

Round 1
1997 vote difference
Sakura Kyouko 60

Sakura Kyouko

Round 1
Lost by 1997 votes
Ao Nanami 455

Ao Nanami

Group F
941
Chaika Trabant 59

Chaika Trabant

Round 1
1630 vote difference
Chaika Trabant 59

Chaika Trabant

Round 1
Lost by 1630 votes
Kanzashi Sarashiki 456

Kanzashi Sarashiki

Group B
504
Mio Akiyama 57

Mio Akiyama

Round 1
1983 vote difference
Mio Akiyama 57

Mio Akiyama

Round 1
Lost by 1983 votes
Kagome Higurashi 457

Kagome Higurashi

Group B
610
Yuno Gasai 56

Yuno Gasai

Round 1
1765 vote difference
Yuno Gasai 56

Yuno Gasai

Round 1
Lost by 1765 votes
Yukari Yukino 458

Yukari Yukino

Group H
433
Yukino Yukinoshita 54

Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 1
2234 vote difference
Yukino Yukinoshita 54

Yukino Yukinoshita

Round 1
Lost by 2234 votes
Akiho Senomiya 459

Akiho Senomiya

Group F
1153
Riza Hawkeye 55

Riza Hawkeye

Round 1
1448 vote difference
Riza Hawkeye 55

Riza Hawkeye

Round 1
Lost by 1448 votes
Saori Takebe 460

Saori Takebe

Group D
732
Nagato Yuki 53

Nagato Yuki

Round 1
1459 vote difference
Nagato Yuki 53

Nagato Yuki

Round 1
Lost by 1459 votes
Karuta Roromiya 461

Karuta Roromiya

Group G
881
Asuka Langley Soryu 51

Asuka Langley Soryu

Round 1
1877 vote difference
Asuka Langley Soryu 51

Asuka Langley Soryu

Round 1
Lost by 1877 votes
Aki Mikage 462

Aki Mikage

Group C
495
Asada "Sinon" Shino 52

Asada "Sinon" Shino

Round 1
2162 vote difference
Asada "Sinon" Shino 52

Asada "Sinon" Shino

Round 1
Lost by 2162 votes
Yakumo Tsukamoto 463

Yakumo Tsukamoto

Group A
569
Lisbeth 49

Lisbeth

Round 1
2251 vote difference
Lisbeth 49

Lisbeth

Round 1
Lost by 2251 votes
Yuzuko Nonohara 464

Yuzuko Nonohara

Group E
451
Yui Yuigahama 50

Yui Yuigahama

Round 1
2066 vote difference
Yui Yuigahama 50

Yui Yuigahama

Round 1
Lost by 2066 votes
Narusegawa Naru 465

Narusegawa Naru

Group A
656
Suzuha Amane 48

Suzuha Amane

Round 1
2111 vote difference
Suzuha Amane 48

Suzuha Amane

Round 1
Lost by 2111 votes
Matoi Tsunetsuki 466

Matoi Tsunetsuki

Group E
535
Nakamura Yuri 47

Nakamura Yuri

Round 1
2279 vote difference
Nakamura Yuri 47

Nakamura Yuri

Round 1
Lost by 2279 votes
Minko Tsurugi 467

Minko Tsurugi

Group C
809
Takane Enomoto 45

Takane Enomoto

Round 1
1048 vote difference
Takane Enomoto 45

Takane Enomoto

Round 1
Lost by 1048 votes
Kona Furugoori 468

Kona Furugoori

Group D
623
Asseylum Vers Allusia 44

Asseylum Vers Allusia

Round 1
1560 vote difference
Asseylum Vers Allusia 44

Asseylum Vers Allusia

Round 1
Lost by 1560 votes
Tama 469

Tama

Group G
449
Marika Tachibana 46

Marika Tachibana

Round 1
2737 vote difference
Marika Tachibana 46

Marika Tachibana

Round 1
Lost by 2737 votes
Iona 470

Iona

Group H
573
Nadeko Sengoku 43

Nadeko Sengoku

Round 1
2212 vote difference
Nadeko Sengoku 43

Nadeko Sengoku

Round 1
Lost by 2212 votes
Tsukiumi 471

Tsukiumi

Group B
460
Eru Chitanda 40

Eru Chitanda

Round 1
1943 vote difference
Eru Chitanda 40

Eru Chitanda

Round 1
Lost by 1943 votes
Blue Mountain Aoyama 472

Blue Mountain Aoyama

Group F
768
Chlammy Zell 42

Chlammy Zell

Round 1
2322 vote difference
Chlammy Zell 42

Chlammy Zell

Round 1
Lost by 2322 votes
Ryuuko Mifune 473

Ryuuko Mifune

Group B
429
Yui 41

Yui

Round 1
2006 vote difference
Yui 41

Yui

Round 1
Lost by 2006 votes
Charlotte Belew 474

Charlotte Belew

Group F
1004
Winry Rockbell 39

Winry Rockbell

Round 1
1919 vote difference
Winry Rockbell 39

Winry Rockbell

Round 1
Lost by 1919 votes
Akashi 475

Akashi

Group H
411
Ayase Aragaki 38

Ayase Aragaki

Round 1
2525 vote difference
Ayase Aragaki 38

Ayase Aragaki

Round 1
Lost by 2525 votes
Himari Takakura 476

Himari Takakura

Group D
707
Satsuki Kiryuuin 37

Satsuki Kiryuuin

Round 1
1763 vote difference
Satsuki Kiryuuin 37

Satsuki Kiryuuin

Round 1
Lost by 1763 votes
Hajime 477

Hajime

Group C
490
Mashiro Shiina 36

Mashiro Shiina

Round 1
1834 vote difference
Mashiro Shiina 36

Mashiro Shiina

Round 1
Lost by 1834 votes
Mami Futami 478

Mami Futami

Group G
714
Nanami Aoyama 35

Nanami Aoyama

Round 1
2132 vote difference
Nanami Aoyama 35

Nanami Aoyama

Round 1
Lost by 2132 votes
Saya Otonashi 479

Saya Otonashi

Group E
521
Madoka Kaname 34

Madoka Kaname

Round 1
2322 vote difference
Madoka Kaname 34

Madoka Kaname

Round 1
Lost by 2322 votes
Akari Yomatsuri 480

Akari Yomatsuri

Group A
540
Tsubasa Hanekawa 33

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Round 1
2334 vote difference
Tsubasa Hanekawa 33

Tsubasa Hanekawa

Round 1
Lost by 2334 votes
Rei Hino 481

Rei Hino

Group A
528
Akame 32

Akame

Round 1
2369 vote difference
Akame 32

Akame

Round 1
Lost by 2369 votes
Chihaya Kisaragi 482

Chihaya Kisaragi

Group E
926
Mako Mankanshoku 31

Mako Mankanshoku

Round 1
1674 vote difference
Mako Mankanshoku 31

Mako Mankanshoku

Round 1
Lost by 1674 votes
Eri Ninamori 483

Eri Ninamori

Group D
589
C.C. 28

C.C.

Round 1
2026 vote difference
C.C. 28

C.C.

Round 1
Lost by 2026 votes
Ichika Mizuhara 484

Ichika Mizuhara

Group G
519
Kawashima Ami 30

Kawashima Ami

Round 1
2729 vote difference
Kawashima Ami 30

Kawashima Ami

Round 1
Lost by 2729 votes
Chronoire Schwarz VI 485

Chronoire Schwarz VI

Group C
423
Seishirou Tsugumi 29

Seishirou Tsugumi

Round 1
2110 vote difference
Seishirou Tsugumi 29

Seishirou Tsugumi

Round 1
Lost by 2110 votes
Teresa 486

Teresa

Group H
479
Misaka Mikoto 27

Misaka Mikoto

Round 1
2461 vote difference
Misaka Mikoto 27

Misaka Mikoto

Round 1
Lost by 2461 votes
Miya Tachibana 487

Miya Tachibana

Group B
479
Mikasa Ackerman 25

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 1
2397 vote difference
Mikasa Ackerman 25

Mikasa Ackerman

Round 1
Lost by 2397 votes
Yukikaze "Yuki" Panettone 488

Yukikaze "Yuki" Panettone

Group F
658
Mayoi Hachikuji 26

Mayoi Hachikuji

Round 1
2604 vote difference
Mayoi Hachikuji 26

Mayoi Hachikuji

Round 1
Lost by 2604 votes
Sorami Kanata 489

Sorami Kanata

Group F
734
Izuna Hatsuse 23

Izuna Hatsuse

Round 1
2599 vote difference
Izuna Hatsuse 23

Izuna Hatsuse

Round 1
Lost by 2599 votes
Botan 490

Botan

Group B
356
Akemi Homura 24

Akemi Homura

Round 1
2401 vote difference
Akemi Homura 24

Akemi Homura

Round 1
Lost by 2401 votes
Usagi Tsukino 491

Usagi Tsukino

Group D
469
Tsukihi Araragi 21

Tsukihi Araragi

Round 1
2290 vote difference
Tsukihi Araragi 21

Tsukihi Araragi

Round 1
Lost by 2290 votes
Iori Minase 492

Iori Minase

Group C
478
Himeko Inaba 20

Himeko Inaba

Round 1
1992 vote difference
Himeko Inaba 20

Himeko Inaba

Round 1
Lost by 1992 votes
Mikoto Urabe 493

Mikoto Urabe

Group H
404
Yoko Littner 22

Yoko Littner

Round 1
2785 vote difference
Yoko Littner 22

Yoko Littner

Round 1
Lost by 2785 votes
Megumi Chihaya 494

Megumi Chihaya

Group E
489
Kanade Tachibana 18

Kanade Tachibana

Round 1
2425 vote difference
Kanade Tachibana 18

Kanade Tachibana

Round 1
Lost by 2425 votes
Nagi Sanzenin 495

Nagi Sanzenin

Group G
472
Saber 19

Saber

Round 1
2899 vote difference
Saber 19

Saber

Round 1
Lost by 2899 votes
Eri Sawachika 496

Eri Sawachika

Group E
456
Suruga Kanbaru 16

Suruga Kanbaru

Round 1
2572 vote difference
Suruga Kanbaru 16

Suruga Kanbaru

Round 1
Lost by 2572 votes
Ruuko Kominato 497

Ruuko Kominato

Group A
449
Holo 17

Holo

Round 1
2483 vote difference
Holo 17

Holo

Round 1
Lost by 2483 votes
Kazane Kagari 498

Kazane Kagari

Group A
412
Suzumiya Haruhi 15

Suzumiya Haruhi

Round 1
2592 vote difference
Suzumiya Haruhi 15

Suzumiya Haruhi

Round 1
Lost by 2592 votes
Yui Michimiya 499

Yui Michimiya

Group G
307
Karen Araragi 14

Karen Araragi

Round 1
3329 vote difference
Karen Araragi 14

Karen Araragi

Round 1
Lost by 3329 votes
Mahiru Banba 500

Mahiru Banba

Group C
416
Mayuri Shiina 13

Mayuri Shiina

Round 1
2390 vote difference
Mayuri Shiina 13

Mayuri Shiina

Round 1
Lost by 2390 votes
Benten 501

Benten

Group D
229
Oshino Shinobu 12

Oshino Shinobu

Round 1
2729 vote difference
Oshino Shinobu 12

Oshino Shinobu

Round 1
Lost by 2729 votes
Ririchiyo Shirakiin 502

Ririchiyo Shirakiin

Group H
503
Kosaki Onodera 11

Kosaki Onodera

Round 1
2616 vote difference
Kosaki Onodera 11

Kosaki Onodera

Round 1
Lost by 2616 votes
Sora Takanashi 503

Sora Takanashi

Group F
707
Ryuuko Matoi 10

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 1
2708 vote difference
Ryuuko Matoi 10

Ryuuko Matoi

Round 1
Lost by 2708 votes
Alice 504

Alice

Group B
420
Shiro 9

Shiro

Round 1
2575 vote difference
Shiro 9

Shiro

Round 1
Lost by 2575 votes
Nino 505

Nino

Group B
513
Asuna Yuuki 8

Asuna Yuuki

Round 1
2546 vote difference
Asuna Yuuki 8

Asuna Yuuki

Round 1
Lost by 2546 votes
Yuuko "Alice" Shionji 506

Yuuko "Alice" Shionji

Group H
570
Chitoge Kirisaki 6

Chitoge Kirisaki

Round 1
2619 vote difference
Chitoge Kirisaki 6

Chitoge Kirisaki

Round 1
Lost by 2619 votes
Youko Inokuma 507

Youko Inokuma

Group F
518
Stephanie Dora 7

Stephanie Dora

Round 1
3344 vote difference
Stephanie Dora 7

Stephanie Dora

Round 1
Lost by 3344 votes
Musubi 508

Musubi

Group D
438
Taiga Aisaka 5

Taiga Aisaka

Round 1
2512 vote difference
Taiga Aisaka 5

Taiga Aisaka

Round 1
Lost by 2512 votes
Hinata Yukari 509

Hinata Yukari

Group A
404
Jibril 1

Jibril

Round 1
3159 vote difference
Jibril 1

Jibril

Round 1
Lost by 3159 votes
Mio Isurugi 510

Mio Isurugi

Group C
440
Nonon Jakuzure 4

Nonon Jakuzure

Round 1
2447 vote difference
Nonon Jakuzure 4

Nonon Jakuzure

Round 1
Lost by 2447 votes
Ringo Oginome 511

Ringo Oginome

Group G
351
Hitagi Senjougahara 3

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 1
3534 vote difference
Hitagi Senjougahara 3

Hitagi Senjougahara

Round 1
Lost by 3534 votes
Marii Buratei 512

Marii Buratei

Group E
308
Kurisu Makise 2

Kurisu Makise

Round 1
3279 vote difference
Kurisu Makise 2

Kurisu Makise

Round 1
Lost by 3279 votes