Best Girl of Fall 2019: Seasonal Salt!

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Kiriko Yoshitoku 0

Kiriko Yoshitoku

Group A
0 N/A
Momo "Cherry" Sakurabara 0

Momo "Cherry" Sakurabara

Group A
0 N/A
Luna "Tsukimi" Kusami 0

Luna "Tsukimi" Kusami

Group A
0 N/A
Irene Adler 0

Irene Adler

Group A
0 N/A
Ristarte 1

Ristarte

Group A
5412
Shouko Makinohara 3

Shouko Makinohara

Round 6
5 vote difference
Sumireko "Pansy" Sanshokuin 2

Sumireko "Pansy" Sanshokuin

Group B
4156
Shouko Makinohara 3

Shouko Makinohara

Round 5
98 vote difference
Shouko Makinohara 3

Shouko Makinohara

Round 5
Lost by 98 votes
Shouko Makinohara 3

Shouko Makinohara

Group B
4905
Ristarte 1

Ristarte

Round 6
5 vote difference
Ristarte 1

Ristarte

Round 6
Lost by 5 votes
Ishtar 4

Ishtar

Group A
3859
Ristarte 1

Ristarte

Round 5
143 vote difference
Ristarte 1

Ristarte

Round 5
Lost by 143 votes
Myne 5

Myne

Group A
2689
Ishtar 4

Ishtar

Round 4
156 vote difference
Ishtar 4

Ishtar

Round 4
Lost by 156 votes
Mash Kyrielight 6

Mash Kyrielight

Group B
2587
Lisa Isaribi 11

Lisa Isaribi

Round 3
184 vote difference
Shouko Makinohara 3

Shouko Makinohara

Round 4
Lost by 231 votes
Eri 7

Eri

Group B
1800
Mizuki Yuiga 26

Mizuki Yuiga

Round 2
13 vote difference
Sakura "Cosmos" Akino 10

Sakura "Cosmos" Akino

Round 3
Lost by 20 votes
Sawako Sekijou 8

Sawako Sekijou

Group A
2517
Lillian Weinberg 9

Lillian Weinberg

Round 3
167 vote difference
Ristarte 1

Ristarte

Round 4
Lost by 408 votes
Lillian Weinberg 9

Lillian Weinberg

Group A
1857
Sawako Sekijou 8

Sawako Sekijou

Round 3
167 vote difference
Sawako Sekijou 8

Sawako Sekijou

Round 3
Lost by 167 votes
Sakura "Cosmos" Akino 10

Sakura "Cosmos" Akino

Group B
2150
Eri 7

Eri

Round 3
20 vote difference
Sumireko "Pansy" Sanshokuin 2

Sumireko "Pansy" Sanshokuin

Round 4
Lost by 622 votes
Lisa Isaribi 11

Lisa Isaribi

Group B
1738
Ariadoa 22

Ariadoa

Round 2
65 vote difference
Mash Kyrielight 6

Mash Kyrielight

Round 3
Lost by 184 votes
Adenela 12

Adenela

Group A
1747
Myne 5

Myne

Round 3
171 vote difference
Myne 5

Myne

Round 3
Lost by 171 votes
Asaka "Sasanqua" Mayama 13

Asaka "Sasanqua" Mayama

Group A
1685
Ushiwakamaru 20

Ushiwakamaru

Round 2
18 vote difference
Ishtar 4

Ishtar

Round 3
Lost by 351 votes
Asumi Kominami 14

Asumi Kominami

Group B
1824
Shouko Makinohara 3

Shouko Makinohara

Round 3
331 vote difference
Shouko Makinohara 3

Shouko Makinohara

Round 3
Lost by 331 votes
Hina "Asunaro" Hanetachi 15

Hina "Asunaro" Hanetachi

Group B
1587
Eruru 18

Eruru

Round 2
241 vote difference
Sumireko "Pansy" Sanshokuin 2

Sumireko "Pansy" Sanshokuin

Round 3
Lost by 639 votes
Leonardo da Vinci 16

Leonardo da Vinci

Group A
1617
Adele "Mile" von Ascham 17

Adele "Mile" von Ascham

Round 2
56 vote difference
Ristarte 1

Ristarte

Round 3
Lost by 416 votes
Adele "Mile" von Ascham 17

Adele "Mile" von Ascham

Group A
1125
Leonardo da Vinci 16

Leonardo da Vinci

Round 2
56 vote difference
Leonardo da Vinci 16

Leonardo da Vinci

Round 2
Lost by 56 votes
Eruru 18

Eruru

Group B
910
Carmilla Vanstein 47

Carmilla Vanstein

Round 1
165 vote difference
Hina "Asunaro" Hanetachi 15

Hina "Asunaro" Hanetachi

Round 2
Lost by 241 votes
Bubble Girl 19

Bubble Girl

Group B
788
Altena 46

Altena

Round 1
45 vote difference
Asumi Kominami 14

Asumi Kominami

Round 2
Lost by 409 votes
Ushiwakamaru 20

Ushiwakamaru

Group A
1251
Asaka "Sasanqua" Mayama 13

Asaka "Sasanqua" Mayama

Round 2
18 vote difference
Asaka "Sasanqua" Mayama 13

Asaka "Sasanqua" Mayama

Round 2
Lost by 18 votes
Haru 21

Haru

Group A
452
Ai Magase 44

Ai Magase

Round 1
66 vote difference
Ai Magase 44

Ai Magase

Round 1
Lost by 66 votes
Ariadoa 22

Ariadoa

Group B
1116
Lisa Isaribi 11

Lisa Isaribi

Round 2
65 vote difference
Lisa Isaribi 11

Lisa Isaribi

Round 2
Lost by 65 votes
Shigure 23

Shigure

Group B
985
Sakura "Cosmos" Akino 10

Sakura "Cosmos" Akino

Round 2
102 vote difference
Sakura "Cosmos" Akino 10

Sakura "Cosmos" Akino

Round 2
Lost by 102 votes
Clara Valac 24

Clara Valac

Group A
937
Mary Steinberg 41

Mary Steinberg

Round 1
21 vote difference
Lillian Weinberg 9

Lillian Weinberg

Round 2
Lost by 170 votes
Reina 25

Reina

Group A
840
Hanako "Lindabrea Fafnir Gildmerag" 40

Hanako "Lindabrea Fafnir Gildmerag"

Round 1
112 vote difference
Sawako Sekijou 8

Sawako Sekijou

Round 2
Lost by 399 votes
Mizuki Yuiga 26

Mizuki Yuiga

Group B
1143
Eri 7

Eri

Round 2
13 vote difference
Eri 7

Eri

Round 2
Lost by 13 votes
Enterprise 27

Enterprise

Group B
879
Hinata 38

Hinata

Round 1
237 vote difference
Mash Kyrielight 6

Mash Kyrielight

Round 2
Lost by 348 votes
Ameri Azazel 28

Ameri Azazel

Group A
950
Juno 37

Juno

Round 1
291 vote difference
Myne 5

Myne

Round 2
Lost by 335 votes
Pauline 29

Pauline

Group A
415
Mavis von Austien 36

Mavis von Austien

Round 1
23 vote difference
Mavis von Austien 36

Mavis von Austien

Round 1
Lost by 23 votes
Belfast 30

Belfast

Group B
834
Ryuuko "Ryuukyuu" Tatsuma 35

Ryuuko "Ryuukyuu" Tatsuma

Round 1
184 vote difference
Shouko Makinohara 3

Shouko Makinohara

Round 2
Lost by 497 votes
Frida 31

Frida

Group B
635
Turi 34

Turi

Round 1
4 vote difference
Sumireko "Pansy" Sanshokuin 2

Sumireko "Pansy" Sanshokuin

Round 2
Lost by 576 votes
Homura Momiji 32

Homura Momiji

Group A
844
Arrow 33

Arrow

Round 1
143 vote difference
Ristarte 1

Ristarte

Round 2
Lost by 767 votes
Arrow 33

Arrow

Group A
483
Homura Momiji 32

Homura Momiji

Round 1
143 vote difference
Homura Momiji 32

Homura Momiji

Round 1
Lost by 143 votes
Turi 34

Turi

Group B
417
Frida 31

Frida

Round 1
4 vote difference
Frida 31

Frida

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Ryuuko "Ryuukyuu" Tatsuma 35

Ryuuko "Ryuukyuu" Tatsuma

Group B
395
Belfast 30

Belfast

Round 1
184 vote difference
Belfast 30

Belfast

Round 1
Lost by 184 votes
Mavis von Austien 36

Mavis von Austien

Group A
717
Pauline 29

Pauline

Round 1
23 vote difference
Ishtar 4

Ishtar

Round 2
Lost by 557 votes
Juno 37

Juno

Group A
329
Ameri Azazel 28

Ameri Azazel

Round 1
291 vote difference
Ameri Azazel 28

Ameri Azazel

Round 1
Lost by 291 votes
Hinata 38

Hinata

Group B
353
Enterprise 27

Enterprise

Round 1
237 vote difference
Enterprise 27

Enterprise

Round 1
Lost by 237 votes
Hikage 39

Hikage

Group B
364
Mizuki Yuiga 26

Mizuki Yuiga

Round 1
290 vote difference
Mizuki Yuiga 26

Mizuki Yuiga

Round 1
Lost by 290 votes
Hanako "Lindabrea Fafnir Gildmerag" 40

Hanako "Lindabrea Fafnir Gildmerag"

Group A
427
Reina 25

Reina

Round 1
112 vote difference
Reina 25

Reina

Round 1
Lost by 112 votes
Mary Steinberg 41

Mary Steinberg

Group A
479
Clara Valac 24

Clara Valac

Round 1
21 vote difference
Clara Valac 24

Clara Valac

Round 1
Lost by 21 votes
Akagi 42

Akagi

Group B
394
Shigure 23

Shigure

Round 1
164 vote difference
Shigure 23

Shigure

Round 1
Lost by 164 votes
Laffey 43

Laffey

Group B
380
Ariadoa 22

Ariadoa

Round 1
286 vote difference
Ariadoa 22

Ariadoa

Round 1
Lost by 286 votes
Ai Magase 44

Ai Magase

Group A
904
Haru 21

Haru

Round 1
66 vote difference
Adenela 12

Adenela

Round 2
Lost by 256 votes
Scheta "Synthesis Twelve" 45

Scheta "Synthesis Twelve"

Group A
334
Ushiwakamaru 20

Ushiwakamaru

Round 1
388 vote difference
Ushiwakamaru 20

Ushiwakamaru

Round 1
Lost by 388 votes
Altena 46

Altena

Group B
469
Bubble Girl 19

Bubble Girl

Round 1
45 vote difference
Bubble Girl 19

Bubble Girl

Round 1
Lost by 45 votes
Carmilla Vanstein 47

Carmilla Vanstein

Group B
390
Eruru 18

Eruru

Round 1
165 vote difference
Eruru 18

Eruru

Round 1
Lost by 165 votes
Haruka Inokuma 48

Haruka Inokuma

Group A
402
Adele "Mile" von Ascham 17

Adele "Mile" von Ascham

Round 1
233 vote difference
Adele "Mile" von Ascham 17

Adele "Mile" von Ascham

Round 1
Lost by 233 votes
Kanako Mitsue 49

Kanako Mitsue

Group A
307
Leonardo da Vinci 16

Leonardo da Vinci

Round 1
457 vote difference
Leonardo da Vinci 16

Leonardo da Vinci

Round 1
Lost by 457 votes
Miki Takekasa 50

Miki Takekasa

Group B
239
Hina "Asunaro" Hanetachi 15

Hina "Asunaro" Hanetachi

Round 1
533 vote difference
Hina "Asunaro" Hanetachi 15

Hina "Asunaro" Hanetachi

Round 1
Lost by 533 votes
Shinobu Sarutobi 51

Shinobu Sarutobi

Group B
253
Asumi Kominami 14

Asumi Kominami

Round 1
462 vote difference
Asumi Kominami 14

Asumi Kominami

Round 1
Lost by 462 votes
Connie Lee 52

Connie Lee

Group A
283
Asaka "Sasanqua" Mayama 13

Asaka "Sasanqua" Mayama

Round 1
530 vote difference
Asaka "Sasanqua" Mayama 13

Asaka "Sasanqua" Mayama

Round 1
Lost by 530 votes
Melida Angel 53

Melida Angel

Group A
333
Adenela 12

Adenela

Round 1
385 vote difference
Adenela 12

Adenela

Round 1
Lost by 385 votes
Rosetti Pricket 54

Rosetti Pricket

Group B
271
Lisa Isaribi 11

Lisa Isaribi

Round 1
474 vote difference
Lisa Isaribi 11

Lisa Isaribi

Round 1
Lost by 474 votes
Rikka Isurugi 55

Rikka Isurugi

Group B
302
Sakura "Cosmos" Akino 10

Sakura "Cosmos" Akino

Round 1
445 vote difference
Sakura "Cosmos" Akino 10

Sakura "Cosmos" Akino

Round 1
Lost by 445 votes
Maki Kyoko 56

Maki Kyoko

Group A
286
Lillian Weinberg 9

Lillian Weinberg

Round 1
568 vote difference
Lillian Weinberg 9

Lillian Weinberg

Round 1
Lost by 568 votes
Winona 57

Winona

Group A
242
Sawako Sekijou 8

Sawako Sekijou

Round 1
547 vote difference
Sawako Sekijou 8

Sawako Sekijou

Round 1
Lost by 547 votes
Midori Oono 58

Midori Oono

Group B
347
Eri 7

Eri

Round 1
364 vote difference
Eri 7

Eri

Round 1
Lost by 364 votes
Hiasa Sekuro 59

Hiasa Sekuro

Group B
250
Mash Kyrielight 6

Mash Kyrielight

Round 1
507 vote difference
Mash Kyrielight 6

Mash Kyrielight

Round 1
Lost by 507 votes
Olivier Vandeberme 60

Olivier Vandeberme

Group A
197
Myne 5

Myne

Round 1
687 vote difference
Myne 5

Myne

Round 1
Lost by 687 votes
Aya Takayashiki 61

Aya Takayashiki

Group A
218
Ishtar 4

Ishtar

Round 1
772 vote difference
Ishtar 4

Ishtar

Round 1
Lost by 772 votes
Akira Doujima 62

Akira Doujima

Group B
168
Shouko Makinohara 3

Shouko Makinohara

Round 1
778 vote difference
Shouko Makinohara 3

Shouko Makinohara

Round 1
Lost by 778 votes
Eva 63

Eva

Group B
183
Sumireko "Pansy" Sanshokuin 2

Sumireko "Pansy" Sanshokuin

Round 1
819 vote difference
Sumireko "Pansy" Sanshokuin 2

Sumireko "Pansy" Sanshokuin

Round 1
Lost by 819 votes
Ringo Oohoshi 64

Ringo Oohoshi

Group A
191
Ristarte 1

Ristarte

Round 1
900 vote difference
Ristarte 1

Ristarte

Round 1
Lost by 900 votes