Best Girl of Spring 2019: Seasonal Salt!

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Nona 0

Nona

Group A
0 N/A
Nezuko Kamado 1

Nezuko Kamado

Group A
8768
Tohru Honda 8

Tohru Honda

Round 4
291 vote difference
Hitori Bocchi 2

Hitori Bocchi

Round 6
Lost by 451 votes
Hitori Bocchi 2

Hitori Bocchi

Group B
7902
Mafuyu Kirisu 10

Mafuyu Kirisu

Round 4
321 vote difference
Fubuki 3

Fubuki

Group B
4048
Rizu Ogata 14

Rizu Ogata

Round 3
332 vote difference
Fumino Furuhashi 6

Fumino Furuhashi

Round 4
Lost by 461 votes
Senko 4

Senko

Group A
6269
Takemoto Uruka 13

Takemoto Uruka

Round 3
407 vote difference
Nezuko Kamado 1

Nezuko Kamado

Round 5
Lost by 494 votes
Mirelia Melromarc 5

Mirelia Melromarc

Group A
3408
Sotca Luckythar 12

Sotca Luckythar

Round 3
18 vote difference
Sotca Luckythar 12

Sotca Luckythar

Round 3
Lost by 18 votes
Fumino Furuhashi 6

Fumino Furuhashi

Group B
5729
Fubuki 3

Fubuki

Round 4
461 vote difference
Hitori Bocchi 2

Hitori Bocchi

Round 5
Lost by 464 votes
Aru Honshou 7

Aru Honshou

Group B
2962
Mafuyu Kirisu 10

Mafuyu Kirisu

Round 3
209 vote difference
Mafuyu Kirisu 10

Mafuyu Kirisu

Round 3
Lost by 209 votes
Tohru Honda 8

Tohru Honda

Group A
4393
Nako Sunao 9

Nako Sunao

Round 3
188 vote difference
Nezuko Kamado 1

Nezuko Kamado

Round 4
Lost by 291 votes
Nako Sunao 9

Nako Sunao

Group A
3358
Tohru Honda 8

Tohru Honda

Round 3
188 vote difference
Tohru Honda 8

Tohru Honda

Round 3
Lost by 188 votes
Mafuyu Kirisu 10

Mafuyu Kirisu

Group B
3808
Aru Honshou 7

Aru Honshou

Round 3
209 vote difference
Hitori Bocchi 2

Hitori Bocchi

Round 4
Lost by 321 votes
Shiro 11

Shiro

Group B
2444
Tuesday 22

Tuesday

Round 2
281 vote difference
Fumino Furuhashi 6

Fumino Furuhashi

Round 3
Lost by 714 votes
Sotca Luckythar 12

Sotca Luckythar

Group A
3788
Mirelia Melromarc 5

Mirelia Melromarc

Round 3
18 vote difference
Senko 4

Senko

Round 4
Lost by 436 votes
Takemoto Uruka 13

Takemoto Uruka

Group A
2985
Kana Kojima 20

Kana Kojima

Round 2
285 vote difference
Senko 4

Senko

Round 3
Lost by 407 votes
Rizu Ogata 14

Rizu Ogata

Group B
2574
Carole 19

Carole

Round 2
275 vote difference
Fubuki 3

Fubuki

Round 3
Lost by 332 votes
Sora 15

Sora

Group B
1698
Nanako Yukishiro 18

Nanako Yukishiro

Round 2
265 vote difference
Nanako Yukishiro 18

Nanako Yukishiro

Round 2
Lost by 265 votes
Tamayo 16

Tamayo

Group A
1885
Yasuko Kouenji 17

Yasuko Kouenji

Round 2
237 vote difference
Yasuko Kouenji 17

Yasuko Kouenji

Round 2
Lost by 237 votes
Yasuko Kouenji 17

Yasuko Kouenji

Group A
2394
Tamayo 16

Tamayo

Round 2
237 vote difference
Nezuko Kamado 1

Nezuko Kamado

Round 3
Lost by 1147 votes
Nanako Yukishiro 18

Nanako Yukishiro

Group B
2508
Sora 15

Sora

Round 2
265 vote difference
Hitori Bocchi 2

Hitori Bocchi

Round 3
Lost by 515 votes
Carole 19

Carole

Group B
1217
Alice Corner 46

Alice Corner

Round 1
144 vote difference
Rizu Ogata 14

Rizu Ogata

Round 2
Lost by 275 votes
Kana Kojima 20

Kana Kojima

Group A
1756
Takemoto Uruka 13

Takemoto Uruka

Round 2
285 vote difference
Takemoto Uruka 13

Takemoto Uruka

Round 2
Lost by 285 votes
Saki Hanajima 21

Saki Hanajima

Group A
1887
Sotca Luckythar 12

Sotca Luckythar

Round 2
273 vote difference
Sotca Luckythar 12

Sotca Luckythar

Round 2
Lost by 273 votes
Tuesday 22

Tuesday

Group B
1266
Okowa 43

Okowa

Round 1
92 vote difference
Shiro 11

Shiro

Round 2
Lost by 281 votes
Ao Horie 23

Ao Horie

Group B
1410
Mafuyu Kirisu 10

Mafuyu Kirisu

Round 2
465 vote difference
Mafuyu Kirisu 10

Mafuyu Kirisu

Round 2
Lost by 465 votes
Therese Alexanderite 24

Therese Alexanderite

Group A
1476
Chizuru Tachibana 41

Chizuru Tachibana

Round 1
107 vote difference
Nako Sunao 9

Nako Sunao

Round 2
Lost by 506 votes
Ren Aikawa 25

Ren Aikawa

Group A
1177
Homi Moegi 40

Homi Moegi

Round 1
131 vote difference
Tohru Honda 8

Tohru Honda

Round 2
Lost by 645 votes
Sicily von Claude 26

Sicily von Claude

Group B
1145
Tao Hanakai 39

Tao Hanakai

Round 1
137 vote difference
Aru Honshou 7

Aru Honshou

Round 2
Lost by 562 votes
Arisa Uotani 27

Arisa Uotani

Group B
1162
Rishia Ivyred 38

Rishia Ivyred

Round 1
152 vote difference
Fumino Furuhashi 6

Fumino Furuhashi

Round 2
Lost by 625 votes
Fitoria 28

Fitoria

Group A
1550
Mayu Matsukaze 37

Mayu Matsukaze

Round 1
345 vote difference
Mirelia Melromarc 5

Mirelia Melromarc

Round 2
Lost by 564 votes
Kagura Souma 29

Kagura Souma

Group A
1281
Hikari Hazakura 36

Hikari Hazakura

Round 1
278 vote difference
Senko 4

Senko

Round 2
Lost by 972 votes
Yuiko Okuzumi 30

Yuiko Okuzumi

Group B
635
Makomo 35

Makomo

Round 1
206 vote difference
Makomo 35

Makomo

Round 1
Lost by 206 votes
Maria von Messina 31

Maria von Messina

Group B
1011
Yua Nakabeni 34

Yua Nakabeni

Round 1
48 vote difference
Hitori Bocchi 2

Hitori Bocchi

Round 2
Lost by 867 votes
Amane Katagiri 32

Amane Katagiri

Group A
534
Koto Otsuki 33

Koto Otsuki

Round 1
294 vote difference
Koto Otsuki 33

Koto Otsuki

Round 1
Lost by 294 votes
Koto Otsuki 33

Koto Otsuki

Group A
1163
Amane Katagiri 32

Amane Katagiri

Round 1
294 vote difference
Nezuko Kamado 1

Nezuko Kamado

Round 2
Lost by 1216 votes
Yua Nakabeni 34

Yua Nakabeni

Group B
684
Maria von Messina 31

Maria von Messina

Round 1
48 vote difference
Maria von Messina 31

Maria von Messina

Round 1
Lost by 48 votes
Makomo 35

Makomo

Group B
1265
Yuiko Okuzumi 30

Yuiko Okuzumi

Round 1
206 vote difference
Fubuki 3

Fubuki

Round 2
Lost by 520 votes
Hikari Hazakura 36

Hikari Hazakura

Group A
606
Kagura Souma 29

Kagura Souma

Round 1
278 vote difference
Kagura Souma 29

Kagura Souma

Round 1
Lost by 278 votes
Mayu Matsukaze 37

Mayu Matsukaze

Group A
644
Fitoria 28

Fitoria

Round 1
345 vote difference
Fitoria 28

Fitoria

Round 1
Lost by 345 votes
Rishia Ivyred 38

Rishia Ivyred

Group B
640
Arisa Uotani 27

Arisa Uotani

Round 1
152 vote difference
Arisa Uotani 27

Arisa Uotani

Round 1
Lost by 152 votes
Tao Hanakai 39

Tao Hanakai

Group B
617
Sicily von Claude 26

Sicily von Claude

Round 1
137 vote difference
Sicily von Claude 26

Sicily von Claude

Round 1
Lost by 137 votes
Homi Moegi 40

Homi Moegi

Group A
546
Ren Aikawa 25

Ren Aikawa

Round 1
131 vote difference
Ren Aikawa 25

Ren Aikawa

Round 1
Lost by 131 votes
Chizuru Tachibana 41

Chizuru Tachibana

Group A
739
Therese Alexanderite 24

Therese Alexanderite

Round 1
107 vote difference
Therese Alexanderite 24

Therese Alexanderite

Round 1
Lost by 107 votes
Mermaid Sisters 42

Mermaid Sisters

Group B
415
Ao Horie 23

Ao Horie

Round 1
609 vote difference
Ao Horie 23

Ao Horie

Round 1
Lost by 609 votes
Okowa 43

Okowa

Group B
656
Tuesday 22

Tuesday

Round 1
92 vote difference
Tuesday 22

Tuesday

Round 1
Lost by 92 votes
Do-S 44

Do-S

Group A
499
Saki Hanajima 21

Saki Hanajima

Round 1
699 vote difference
Saki Hanajima 21

Saki Hanajima

Round 1
Lost by 699 votes
Mutsu 45

Mutsu

Group A
424
Kana Kojima 20

Kana Kojima

Round 1
686 vote difference
Kana Kojima 20

Kana Kojima

Round 1
Lost by 686 votes
Alice Corner 46

Alice Corner

Group B
587
Carole 19

Carole

Round 1
144 vote difference
Carole 19

Carole

Round 1
Lost by 144 votes
Angela 47

Angela

Group B
309
Nanako Yukishiro 18

Nanako Yukishiro

Round 1
834 vote difference
Nanako Yukishiro 18

Nanako Yukishiro

Round 1
Lost by 834 votes
Sakura Yamauchi 48

Sakura Yamauchi

Group A
621
Yasuko Kouenji 17

Yasuko Kouenji

Round 1
390 vote difference
Yasuko Kouenji 17

Yasuko Kouenji

Round 1
Lost by 390 votes
Sara Azuma 49

Sara Azuma

Group A
517
Tamayo 16

Tamayo

Round 1
634 vote difference
Tamayo 16

Tamayo

Round 1
Lost by 634 votes
Susamaru 50

Susamaru

Group B
332
Sora 15

Sora

Round 1
853 vote difference
Sora 15

Sora

Round 1
Lost by 853 votes
Christina Hayden 51

Christina Hayden

Group B
283
Rizu Ogata 14

Rizu Ogata

Round 1
804 vote difference
Rizu Ogata 14

Rizu Ogata

Round 1
Lost by 804 votes
Brandish 52

Brandish

Group A
284
Takemoto Uruka 13

Takemoto Uruka

Round 1
1047 vote difference
Takemoto Uruka 13

Takemoto Uruka

Round 1
Lost by 1047 votes
Momoko Futo 53

Momoko Futo

Group A
362
Sotca Luckythar 12

Sotca Luckythar

Round 1
841 vote difference
Sotca Luckythar 12

Sotca Luckythar

Round 1
Lost by 841 votes
Satowa Hozuki 54

Satowa Hozuki

Group B
363
Shiro 11

Shiro

Round 1
773 vote difference
Shiro 11

Shiro

Round 1
Lost by 773 votes
Fay Yeager 55

Fay Yeager

Group B
337
Mafuyu Kirisu 10

Mafuyu Kirisu

Round 1
927 vote difference
Mafuyu Kirisu 10

Mafuyu Kirisu

Round 1
Lost by 927 votes
Irene Belserion 56

Irene Belserion

Group A
290
Nako Sunao 9

Nako Sunao

Round 1
1109 vote difference
Nako Sunao 9

Nako Sunao

Round 1
Lost by 1109 votes
Ootori Kazusa 57

Ootori Kazusa

Group A
210
Tohru Honda 8

Tohru Honda

Round 1
1268 vote difference
Tohru Honda 8

Tohru Honda

Round 1
Lost by 1268 votes
Kanna Hatano 58

Kanna Hatano

Group B
316
Aru Honshou 7

Aru Honshou

Round 1
932 vote difference
Aru Honshou 7

Aru Honshou

Round 1
Lost by 932 votes
Yu-No 59

Yu-No

Group B
191
Fumino Furuhashi 6

Fumino Furuhashi

Round 1
1161 vote difference
Fumino Furuhashi 6

Fumino Furuhashi

Round 1
Lost by 1161 votes
Hiro Kurusu 60

Hiro Kurusu

Group A
435
Mirelia Melromarc 5

Mirelia Melromarc

Round 1
890 vote difference
Mirelia Melromarc 5

Mirelia Melromarc

Round 1
Lost by 890 votes
Marlya Noel 61

Marlya Noel

Group A
233
Senko 4

Senko

Round 1
1385 vote difference
Senko 4

Senko

Round 1
Lost by 1385 votes
Mio Shimazu 62

Mio Shimazu

Group B
263
Fubuki 3

Fubuki

Round 1
1127 vote difference
Fubuki 3

Fubuki

Round 1
Lost by 1127 votes
Eriko Takeda 63

Eriko Takeda

Group B
211
Hitori Bocchi 2

Hitori Bocchi

Round 1
1305 vote difference
Hitori Bocchi 2

Hitori Bocchi

Round 1
Lost by 1305 votes
Kitsuno Ikoma 64

Kitsuno Ikoma

Group A
143
Nezuko Kamado 1

Nezuko Kamado

Round 1
1765 vote difference
Nezuko Kamado 1

Nezuko Kamado

Round 1
Lost by 1765 votes