Best Girl of Spring 2021: Seasonal Salt!

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Sayu's Mom 0

Sayu's Mom

Group A
0 N/A
Rio Amakusa 0

Rio Amakusa

Group A
0 N/A
Ichika Arima 0

Ichika Arima

Group A
0 N/A
Irene Adler 0

Irene Adler

Group A
0 N/A
Elena Hanakaze 0

Elena Hanakaze

Group A
0 N/A
Mami Koizumi 0

Mami Koizumi

Group A
0 N/A
Asahi 0

Asahi

Group A
0 N/A
Vivy 1

Vivy

Group A
6726
Vladilena Milizé 2

Vladilena Milizé

Round 6
327 vote difference
Vladilena Milizé 2

Vladilena Milizé

Group A
5700
Hayase Nagatoro 3

Hayase Nagatoro

Round 5
235 vote difference
Vivy 1

Vivy

Round 6
Lost by 327 votes
Hayase Nagatoro 3

Hayase Nagatoro

Group A
4143
Vladilena Milizé 2

Vladilena Milizé

Round 5
235 vote difference
Vladilena Milizé 2

Vladilena Milizé

Round 5
Lost by 235 votes
Anju Emma 4

Anju Emma

Group A
3084
Sayu Ogiwara 5

Sayu Ogiwara

Round 4
36 vote difference
Sayu Ogiwara 5

Sayu Ogiwara

Round 4
Lost by 36 votes
Sayu Ogiwara 5

Sayu Ogiwara

Group A
3475
Anju Emma 4

Anju Emma

Round 4
36 vote difference
Vivy 1

Vivy

Round 5
Lost by 646 votes
Azusa Aizawa 6

Azusa Aizawa

Group A
2678
Emilico 27

Emilico

Round 2
208 vote difference
Hayase Nagatoro 3

Hayase Nagatoro

Round 4
Lost by 276 votes
Estella 7

Estella

Group A
2389
Rean Cropp 26

Rean Cropp

Round 2
57 vote difference
Vladilena Milizé 2

Vladilena Milizé

Round 4
Lost by 835 votes
Elizabeth 8

Elizabeth

Group A
2409
Parona 25

Parona

Round 2
80 vote difference
Vivy 1

Vivy

Round 4
Lost by 1111 votes
Grace 9

Grace

Group A
1688
Falfa 24

Falfa

Round 2
60 vote difference
Elizabeth 8

Elizabeth

Round 3
Lost by 495 votes
Yuzuha Mishima 10

Yuzuha Mishima

Group A
1685
March 23

March

Round 2
42 vote difference
Estella 7

Estella

Round 3
Lost by 188 votes
Kaie Tanya 11

Kaie Tanya

Group A
1386
Asami Yuuki 22

Asami Yuuki

Round 2
45 vote difference
Asami Yuuki 22

Asami Yuuki

Round 2
Lost by 45 votes
Maki Gamo 12

Maki Gamo

Group A
1119
Alice Kisaragi 21

Alice Kisaragi

Round 2
139 vote difference
Alice Kisaragi 21

Alice Kisaragi

Round 2
Lost by 139 votes
Sakura 13

Sakura

Group A
1121
Beelzebub 20

Beelzebub

Round 2
151 vote difference
Beelzebub 20

Beelzebub

Round 2
Lost by 151 votes
Laika 14

Laika

Group A
1644
Kurena Kukumila 19

Kurena Kukumila

Round 2
45 vote difference
Hayase Nagatoro 3

Hayase Nagatoro

Round 3
Lost by 360 votes
Miho Shirakawa 15

Miho Shirakawa

Group A
1148
Hinata Tachibana 18

Hinata Tachibana

Round 2
72 vote difference
Hinata Tachibana 18

Hinata Tachibana

Round 2
Lost by 72 votes
Airi Gotou 16

Airi Gotou

Group A
1654
Yoshi 17

Yoshi

Round 2
137 vote difference
Vivy 1

Vivy

Round 3
Lost by 772 votes
Yoshi 17

Yoshi

Group A
1107
Airi Gotou 16

Airi Gotou

Round 2
137 vote difference
Airi Gotou 16

Airi Gotou

Round 2
Lost by 137 votes
Hinata Tachibana 18

Hinata Tachibana

Group A
1521
Miho Shirakawa 15

Miho Shirakawa

Round 2
72 vote difference
Vladilena Milizé 2

Vladilena Milizé

Round 3
Lost by 597 votes
Kurena Kukumila 19

Kurena Kukumila

Group A
1299
Laika 14

Laika

Round 2
45 vote difference
Laika 14

Laika

Round 2
Lost by 45 votes
Beelzebub 20

Beelzebub

Group A
1647
Sakura 13

Sakura

Round 2
151 vote difference
Anju Emma 4

Anju Emma

Round 3
Lost by 273 votes
Alice Kisaragi 21

Alice Kisaragi

Group A
1754
Maki Gamo 12

Maki Gamo

Round 2
139 vote difference
Sayu Ogiwara 5

Sayu Ogiwara

Round 3
Lost by 202 votes
Asami Yuuki 22

Asami Yuuki

Group A
1787
Kaie Tanya 11

Kaie Tanya

Round 2
45 vote difference
Azusa Aizawa 6

Azusa Aizawa

Round 3
Lost by 230 votes
March 23

March

Group A
1080
Yuzuha Mishima 10

Yuzuha Mishima

Round 2
42 vote difference
Yuzuha Mishima 10

Yuzuha Mishima

Round 2
Lost by 42 votes
Falfa 24

Falfa

Group A
1072
Grace 9

Grace

Round 2
60 vote difference
Grace 9

Grace

Round 2
Lost by 60 votes
Parona 25

Parona

Group A
1270
Elizabeth 8

Elizabeth

Round 2
80 vote difference
Elizabeth 8

Elizabeth

Round 2
Lost by 80 votes
Rean Cropp 26

Rean Cropp

Group A
1155
Estella 7

Estella

Round 2
57 vote difference
Estella 7

Estella

Round 2
Lost by 57 votes
Emilico 27

Emilico

Group A
1019
Azusa Aizawa 6

Azusa Aizawa

Round 2
208 vote difference
Azusa Aizawa 6

Azusa Aizawa

Round 2
Lost by 208 votes
Snow 28

Snow

Group A
1057
Rui Nikaidou 37

Rui Nikaidou

Round 1
329 vote difference
Sayu Ogiwara 5

Sayu Ogiwara

Round 2
Lost by 374 votes
Kate 29

Kate

Group A
1022
Anju Emma 4

Anju Emma

Round 2
314 vote difference
Anju Emma 4

Anju Emma

Round 2
Lost by 314 votes
Rose 30

Rose

Group A
944
Pyoran 35

Pyoran

Round 1
308 vote difference
Hayase Nagatoro 3

Hayase Nagatoro

Round 2
Lost by 570 votes
Yume Minami 31

Yume Minami

Group A
805
Sophia Keren 34

Sophia Keren

Round 1
107 vote difference
Vladilena Milizé 2

Vladilena Milizé

Round 2
Lost by 633 votes
Heine 32

Heine

Group A
778
Koguma 33

Koguma

Round 1
76 vote difference
Vivy 1

Vivy

Round 2
Lost by 793 votes
Koguma 33

Koguma

Group A
489
Heine 32

Heine

Round 1
76 vote difference
Heine 32

Heine

Round 1
Lost by 76 votes
Sophia Keren 34

Sophia Keren

Group A
444
Yume Minami 31

Yume Minami

Round 1
107 vote difference
Yume Minami 31

Yume Minami

Round 1
Lost by 107 votes
Pyoran 35

Pyoran

Group A
359
Rose 30

Rose

Round 1
308 vote difference
Rose 30

Rose

Round 1
Lost by 308 votes
Lou 36

Lou

Group A
266
Kate 29

Kate

Round 1
354 vote difference
Kate 29

Kate

Round 1
Lost by 354 votes
Rui Nikaidou 37

Rui Nikaidou

Group A
365
Snow 28

Snow

Round 1
329 vote difference
Snow 28

Snow

Round 1
Lost by 329 votes
Kuroha Shida 38

Kuroha Shida

Group A
386
Emilico 27

Emilico

Round 1
227 vote difference
Emilico 27

Emilico

Round 1
Lost by 227 votes
Reiko 39

Reiko

Group A
377
Rean Cropp 26

Rean Cropp

Round 1
273 vote difference
Rean Cropp 26

Rean Cropp

Round 1
Lost by 273 votes
Karnatia "Katia" Anabald 40

Karnatia "Katia" Anabald

Group A
407
Parona 25

Parona

Round 1
345 vote difference
Parona 25

Parona

Round 1
Lost by 345 votes
Shirokusa Kachi 41

Shirokusa Kachi

Group A
442
Falfa 24

Falfa

Round 1
127 vote difference
Falfa 24

Falfa

Round 1
Lost by 127 votes
Sei Takanashi 42

Sei Takanashi

Group A
487
March 23

March

Round 1
86 vote difference
March 23

March

Round 1
Lost by 86 votes
Emma Sano 43

Emma Sano

Group A
317
Asami Yuuki 22

Asami Yuuki

Round 1
449 vote difference
Asami Yuuki 22

Asami Yuuki

Round 1
Lost by 449 votes
Maimai Yuzuriha 44

Maimai Yuzuriha

Group A
319
Alice Kisaragi 21

Alice Kisaragi

Round 1
387 vote difference
Alice Kisaragi 21

Alice Kisaragi

Round 1
Lost by 387 votes
Mujina 45

Mujina

Group A
419
Beelzebub 20

Beelzebub

Round 1
184 vote difference
Beelzebub 20

Beelzebub

Round 1
Lost by 184 votes
Eniwa Shii 46

Eniwa Shii

Group A
303
Kurena Kukumila 19

Kurena Kukumila

Round 1
486 vote difference
Kurena Kukumila 19

Kurena Kukumila

Round 1
Lost by 486 votes
Filimos 47

Filimos

Group A
272
Hinata Tachibana 18

Hinata Tachibana

Round 1
444 vote difference
Hinata Tachibana 18

Hinata Tachibana

Round 1
Lost by 444 votes
Miku 48

Miku

Group A
489
Yoshi 17

Yoshi

Round 1
140 vote difference
Yoshi 17

Yoshi

Round 1
Lost by 140 votes
Horn 49

Horn

Group A
306
Airi Gotou 16

Airi Gotou

Round 1
495 vote difference
Airi Gotou 16

Airi Gotou

Round 1
Lost by 495 votes
Yuki Mitsuya 50

Yuki Mitsuya

Group A
231
Miho Shirakawa 15

Miho Shirakawa

Round 1
461 vote difference
Miho Shirakawa 15

Miho Shirakawa

Round 1
Lost by 461 votes
Rena Asagi 51

Rena Asagi

Group A
311
Laika 14

Laika

Round 1
357 vote difference
Laika 14

Laika

Round 1
Lost by 357 votes
Alicia 52

Alicia

Group A
354
Sakura 13

Sakura

Round 1
326 vote difference
Sakura 13

Sakura

Round 1
Lost by 326 votes
Ruka Rengoku 53

Ruka Rengoku

Group A
458
Maki Gamo 12

Maki Gamo

Round 1
209 vote difference
Maki Gamo 12

Maki Gamo

Round 1
Lost by 209 votes
Mia 54

Mia

Group A
244
Kaie Tanya 11

Kaie Tanya

Round 1
613 vote difference
Kaie Tanya 11

Kaie Tanya

Round 1
Lost by 613 votes
Rose 55

Rose

Group A
341
Yuzuha Mishima 10

Yuzuha Mishima

Round 1
332 vote difference
Yuzuha Mishima 10

Yuzuha Mishima

Round 1
Lost by 332 votes
Shiho Ichimura 56

Shiho Ichimura

Group A
314
Grace 9

Grace

Round 1
540 vote difference
Grace 9

Grace

Round 1
Lost by 540 votes
Mayumi Doujima 57

Mayumi Doujima

Group A
290
Elizabeth 8

Elizabeth

Round 1
632 vote difference
Elizabeth 8

Elizabeth

Round 1
Lost by 632 votes
Chise Asukagawa 58

Chise Asukagawa

Group A
239
Estella 7

Estella

Round 1
660 vote difference
Estella 7

Estella

Round 1
Lost by 660 votes
Lumachina Weselia 59

Lumachina Weselia

Group A
174
Azusa Aizawa 6

Azusa Aizawa

Round 1
625 vote difference
Azusa Aizawa 6

Azusa Aizawa

Round 1
Lost by 625 votes
Reona Kisaragi 60

Reona Kisaragi

Group A
225
Sayu Ogiwara 5

Sayu Ogiwara

Round 1
707 vote difference
Sayu Ogiwara 5

Sayu Ogiwara

Round 1
Lost by 707 votes
Marla 61

Marla

Group A
205
Anju Emma 4

Anju Emma

Round 1
760 vote difference
Anju Emma 4

Anju Emma

Round 1
Lost by 760 votes
Maria Momosaka 62

Maria Momosaka

Group A
212
Hayase Nagatoro 3

Hayase Nagatoro

Round 1
772 vote difference
Hayase Nagatoro 3

Hayase Nagatoro

Round 1
Lost by 772 votes
Fanis Laminitus 63

Fanis Laminitus

Group A
128
Vladilena Milizé 2

Vladilena Milizé

Round 1
1009 vote difference
Vladilena Milizé 2

Vladilena Milizé

Round 1
Lost by 1009 votes
Lilina 64

Lilina

Group A
129
Vivy 1

Vivy

Round 1
1153 vote difference
Vivy 1

Vivy

Round 1
Lost by 1153 votes