Best Girl of Winter 2020: Seasonal Salt!

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Mitsue 0

Mitsue

Group A
0 N/A
Aoi Akane 0

Aoi Akane

Group A
0 N/A
Maina Ichii 0

Maina Ichii

Group A
0 N/A
Aya Yokota 0

Aya Yokota

Group A
0 N/A
Yuka Teramoto 0

Yuka Teramoto

Group A
0 N/A
Kanade Hisaishi 0

Kanade Hisaishi

Group A
0 N/A
Misa Konohata 0

Misa Konohata

Group A
0 N/A
Piltia 0

Piltia

Group A
0 N/A
Megalo 0

Megalo

Group A
0 N/A
Maple 1

Maple

Group A
5389
Kotoko Iwanaga 4

Kotoko Iwanaga

Round 5
127 vote difference
Sally 2

Sally

Group B
4296
Komekko 3

Komekko

Round 5
136 vote difference
Maple 1

Maple

Round 6
Lost by 744 votes
Komekko 3

Komekko

Group B
3363
Ayame Himuro 19

Ayame Himuro

Round 3
48 vote difference
Sally 2

Sally

Round 5
Lost by 136 votes
Kotoko Iwanaga 4

Kotoko Iwanaga

Group A
3710
Maple 1

Maple

Round 5
127 vote difference
Maple 1

Maple

Round 5
Lost by 127 votes
Mii 5

Mii

Group A
2393
Saki Yumihara 12

Saki Yumihara

Round 3
60 vote difference
Kotoko Iwanaga 4

Kotoko Iwanaga

Round 4
Lost by 320 votes
Kanamori Sayaka 6

Kanamori Sayaka

Group B
2409
Komekko 3

Komekko

Round 4
72 vote difference
Komekko 3

Komekko

Round 4
Lost by 72 votes
Somali 7

Somali

Group B
1789
Ereshkigal 10

Ereshkigal

Round 3
12 vote difference
Ereshkigal 10

Ereshkigal

Round 3
Lost by 12 votes
Midori Asakusa 8

Midori Asakusa

Group A
1609
Kotonoha Kanade 25

Kotonoha Kanade

Round 2
75 vote difference
Mizusaki Tsubame 9

Mizusaki Tsubame

Round 3
Lost by 271 votes
Mizusaki Tsubame 9

Mizusaki Tsubame

Group A
2626
Maple 1

Maple

Round 4
265 vote difference
Maple 1

Maple

Round 4
Lost by 265 votes
Ereshkigal 10

Ereshkigal

Group B
2287
Somali 7

Somali

Round 3
12 vote difference
Sally 2

Sally

Round 4
Lost by 200 votes
La Brava 11

La Brava

Group B
1029
Ana 22

Ana

Round 2
103 vote difference
Ana 22

Ana

Round 2
Lost by 103 votes
Saki Yumihara 12

Saki Yumihara

Group A
1702
Koharu Hondoumachi 21

Koharu Hondoumachi

Round 2
26 vote difference
Mii 5

Mii

Round 3
Lost by 60 votes
Kasumi 13

Kasumi

Group A
1720
YuiYui 20

YuiYui

Round 2
257 vote difference
Kotoko Iwanaga 4

Kotoko Iwanaga

Round 3
Lost by 420 votes
Camie Utsushimi 14

Camie Utsushimi

Group B
1027
Ayame Himuro 19

Ayame Himuro

Round 2
193 vote difference
Ayame Himuro 19

Ayame Himuro

Round 2
Lost by 193 votes
Meidri 15

Meidri

Group B
1557
Sylvia 18

Sylvia

Round 2
139 vote difference
Sally 2

Sally

Round 3
Lost by 283 votes
Crimvael 16

Crimvael

Group A
1168
Misaki Shokuhou 17

Misaki Shokuhou

Round 2
85 vote difference
Misaki Shokuhou 17

Misaki Shokuhou

Round 2
Lost by 85 votes
Misaki Shokuhou 17

Misaki Shokuhou

Group A
1799
Crimvael 16

Crimvael

Round 2
85 vote difference
Maple 1

Maple

Round 3
Lost by 329 votes
Sylvia 18

Sylvia

Group B
1047
Meidri 15

Meidri

Round 2
139 vote difference
Meidri 15

Meidri

Round 2
Lost by 139 votes
Ayame Himuro 19

Ayame Himuro

Group B
1749
Komekko 3

Komekko

Round 3
48 vote difference
Komekko 3

Komekko

Round 3
Lost by 48 votes
YuiYui 20

YuiYui

Group A
1010
Kurumi Nekomai 45

Kurumi Nekomai

Round 1
244 vote difference
Kasumi 13

Kasumi

Round 2
Lost by 257 votes
Koharu Hondoumachi 21

Koharu Hondoumachi

Group A
994
Saki Yumihara 12

Saki Yumihara

Round 2
26 vote difference
Saki Yumihara 12

Saki Yumihara

Round 2
Lost by 26 votes
Ana 22

Ana

Group B
1588
Kanamori Sayaka 6

Kanamori Sayaka

Round 3
80 vote difference
Kanamori Sayaka 6

Kanamori Sayaka

Round 3
Lost by 80 votes
Ena Ibarada 23

Ena Ibarada

Group B
926
Ereshkigal 10

Ereshkigal

Round 2
195 vote difference
Ereshkigal 10

Ereshkigal

Round 2
Lost by 195 votes
Arue 24

Arue

Group A
1002
Maple 41

Maple

Round 1
169 vote difference
Mizusaki Tsubame 9

Mizusaki Tsubame

Round 2
Lost by 290 votes
Kotonoha Kanade 25

Kotonoha Kanade

Group A
1010
Midori Asakusa 8

Midori Asakusa

Round 2
75 vote difference
Midori Asakusa 8

Midori Asakusa

Round 2
Lost by 75 votes
Ranka Ookami 26

Ranka Ookami

Group B
777
Ao Manaka 39

Ao Manaka

Round 1
23 vote difference
Somali 7

Somali

Round 2
Lost by 230 votes
Chiyuki Fujito 27

Chiyuki Fujito

Group B
850
Iroha Tamaki 38

Iroha Tamaki

Round 1
71 vote difference
Kanamori Sayaka 6

Kanamori Sayaka

Round 2
Lost by 163 votes
Chocola 28

Chocola

Group A
890
Mira Konohata 37

Mira Konohata

Round 1
89 vote difference
Mii 5

Mii

Round 2
Lost by 263 votes
Vanilla 29

Vanilla

Group A
860
Tiaplate 36

Tiaplate

Round 1
174 vote difference
Kotoko Iwanaga 4

Kotoko Iwanaga

Round 2
Lost by 477 votes
Quetzalcoatl 30

Quetzalcoatl

Group B
873
Kanoka Amanai 35

Kanoka Amanai

Round 1
80 vote difference
Komekko 3

Komekko

Round 2
Lost by 302 votes
Shuka Karino 31

Shuka Karino

Group B
713
Nene Yashiro 34

Nene Yashiro

Round 1
3 vote difference
Sally 2

Sally

Round 2
Lost by 513 votes
Elza 32

Elza

Group A
385
Coconut 33

Coconut

Round 1
230 vote difference
Coconut 33

Coconut

Round 1
Lost by 230 votes
Coconut 33

Coconut

Group A
849
Elza 32

Elza

Round 1
230 vote difference
Maple 1

Maple

Round 2
Lost by 702 votes
Nene Yashiro 34

Nene Yashiro

Group B
440
Shuka Karino 31

Shuka Karino

Round 1
3 vote difference
Shuka Karino 31

Shuka Karino

Round 1
Lost by 3 votes
Kanoka Amanai 35

Kanoka Amanai

Group B
409
Quetzalcoatl 30

Quetzalcoatl

Round 1
80 vote difference
Quetzalcoatl 30

Quetzalcoatl

Round 1
Lost by 80 votes
Tiaplate 36

Tiaplate

Group A
394
Vanilla 29

Vanilla

Round 1
174 vote difference
Vanilla 29

Vanilla

Round 1
Lost by 174 votes
Mira Konohata 37

Mira Konohata

Group A
407
Chocola 28

Chocola

Round 1
89 vote difference
Chocola 28

Chocola

Round 1
Lost by 89 votes
Iroha Tamaki 38

Iroha Tamaki

Group B
373
Chiyuki Fujito 27

Chiyuki Fujito

Round 1
71 vote difference
Chiyuki Fujito 27

Chiyuki Fujito

Round 1
Lost by 71 votes
Ao Manaka 39

Ao Manaka

Group B
410
Ranka Ookami 26

Ranka Ookami

Round 1
23 vote difference
Ranka Ookami 26

Ranka Ookami

Round 1
Lost by 23 votes
Siduri 40

Siduri

Group A
451
Kotonoha Kanade 25

Kotonoha Kanade

Round 1
79 vote difference
Kotonoha Kanade 25

Kotonoha Kanade

Round 1
Lost by 79 votes
Maple 41

Maple

Group A
422
Arue 24

Arue

Round 1
169 vote difference
Arue 24

Arue

Round 1
Lost by 169 votes
Uzoi 42

Uzoi

Group B
303
Ena Ibarada 23

Ena Ibarada

Round 1
240 vote difference
Ena Ibarada 23

Ena Ibarada

Round 1
Lost by 240 votes
Mikage Sakurai 43

Mikage Sakurai

Group B
378
Ana 22

Ana

Round 1
164 vote difference
Ana 22

Ana

Round 1
Lost by 164 votes
Yachiyo Nanami 44

Yachiyo Nanami

Group A
399
Koharu Hondoumachi 21

Koharu Hondoumachi

Round 1
135 vote difference
Koharu Hondoumachi 21

Koharu Hondoumachi

Round 1
Lost by 135 votes
Kurumi Nekomai 45

Kurumi Nekomai

Group A
360
YuiYui 20

YuiYui

Round 1
244 vote difference
YuiYui 20

YuiYui

Round 1
Lost by 244 votes
Moe Suzuya 46

Moe Suzuya

Group B
269
Ayame Himuro 19

Ayame Himuro

Round 1
345 vote difference
Ayame Himuro 19

Ayame Himuro

Round 1
Lost by 345 votes
Rein Kashiwagi 47

Rein Kashiwagi

Group B
373
Sylvia 18

Sylvia

Round 1
235 vote difference
Sylvia 18

Sylvia

Round 1
Lost by 235 votes
Nikaidou 48

Nikaidou

Group A
319
Misaki Shokuhou 17

Misaki Shokuhou

Round 1
403 vote difference
Misaki Shokuhou 17

Misaki Shokuhou

Round 1
Lost by 403 votes
Noi 49

Noi

Group A
354
Crimvael 16

Crimvael

Round 1
317 vote difference
Crimvael 16

Crimvael

Round 1
Lost by 317 votes
Hitomi Hino 50

Hitomi Hino

Group B
346
Meidri 15

Meidri

Round 1
227 vote difference
Meidri 15

Meidri

Round 1
Lost by 227 votes
Karin Nanase 51

Karin Nanase

Group B
369
Camie Utsushimi 14

Camie Utsushimi

Round 1
240 vote difference
Camie Utsushimi 14

Camie Utsushimi

Round 1
Lost by 240 votes
Miyubi Shishio 52

Miyubi Shishio

Group A
378
Kasumi 13

Kasumi

Round 1
272 vote difference
Kasumi 13

Kasumi

Round 1
Lost by 272 votes
Kiki Asukai 53

Kiki Asukai

Group A
298
Saki Yumihara 12

Saki Yumihara

Round 1
358 vote difference
Saki Yumihara 12

Saki Yumihara

Round 1
Lost by 358 votes
Bea 54

Bea

Group B
388
La Brava 11

La Brava

Round 1
180 vote difference
La Brava 11

La Brava

Round 1
Lost by 180 votes
Dolly 55

Dolly

Group B
298
Ereshkigal 10

Ereshkigal

Round 1
359 vote difference
Ereshkigal 10

Ereshkigal

Round 1
Lost by 359 votes
Parker Doumeki 56

Parker Doumeki

Group A
60
Mizusaki Tsubame 9

Mizusaki Tsubame

Round 1
829 vote difference
Mizusaki Tsubame 9

Mizusaki Tsubame

Round 1
Lost by 829 votes
Ebisu 57

Ebisu

Group A
302
Midori Asakusa 8

Midori Asakusa

Round 1
380 vote difference
Midori Asakusa 8

Midori Asakusa

Round 1
Lost by 380 votes
Nero 58

Nero

Group B
260
Somali 7

Somali

Round 1
454 vote difference
Somali 7

Somali

Round 1
Lost by 454 votes
Mrs. Valac 59

Mrs. Valac

Group B
308
Kanamori Sayaka 6

Kanamori Sayaka

Round 1
343 vote difference
Kanamori Sayaka 6

Kanamori Sayaka

Round 1
Lost by 343 votes
Keroli Crocell 60

Keroli Crocell

Group A
267
Mii 5

Mii

Round 1
512 vote difference
Mii 5

Mii

Round 1
Lost by 512 votes
Tsuruno Yui 61

Tsuruno Yui

Group A
192
Kotoko Iwanaga 4

Kotoko Iwanaga

Round 1
701 vote difference
Kotoko Iwanaga 4

Kotoko Iwanaga

Round 1
Lost by 701 votes
Felicia Mitsuki 62

Felicia Mitsuki

Group B
226
Komekko 3

Komekko

Round 1
621 vote difference
Komekko 3

Komekko

Round 1
Lost by 621 votes
Sarina Tougou 63

Sarina Tougou

Group B
193
Sally 2

Sally

Round 1
717 vote difference
Sally 2

Sally

Round 1
Lost by 717 votes
Yako 64

Yako

Group A
191
Maple 1

Maple

Round 1
865 vote difference
Maple 1

Maple

Round 1
Lost by 865 votes