Best Girl of Winter 2021: Seasonal Salt!

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Cosmo 0

Cosmo

Group A
0 N/A
Hakkekkyuu 8787 0

Hakkekkyuu 8787

Group A
0 N/A
Kanamori 0

Kanamori

Group A
0 N/A
Formidable 0

Formidable

Group A
0 N/A
Minneapolis 0

Minneapolis

Group A
0 N/A
Kotobuki Awano 0

Kotobuki Awano

Group A
0 N/A
Kyoko Hori 1

Kyoko Hori

Group A
4755
Roxy Migurdia 2

Roxy Migurdia

Round 6
108 vote difference
Roxy Migurdia 2

Roxy Migurdia

Group B
4563
Kyoko Hori 1

Kyoko Hori

Round 6
108 vote difference
Kyoko Hori 1

Kyoko Hori

Round 6
Lost by 108 votes
Ai Ooto 3

Ai Ooto

Group B
3596
Roxy Migurdia 2

Roxy Migurdia

Round 5
150 vote difference
Roxy Migurdia 2

Roxy Migurdia

Round 5
Lost by 150 votes
Eris Greyrat 4

Eris Greyrat

Group A
2685
Kumoko 12

Kumoko

Round 4
176 vote difference
Kumoko 12

Kumoko

Round 4
Lost by 176 votes
Yuki Yoshikawa 5

Yuki Yoshikawa

Group A
1711
10th Army Commander 37

10th Army Commander

Round 2
120 vote difference
Kumoko 12

Kumoko

Round 3
Lost by 233 votes
Remi Ayasaki 6

Remi Ayasaki

Group B
1662
Rika Kawai 11

Rika Kawai

Round 3
162 vote difference
Rika Kawai 11

Rika Kawai

Round 3
Lost by 162 votes
Fortuna 7

Fortuna

Group B
1633
Neiru Aonuma 10

Neiru Aonuma

Round 3
78 vote difference
Neiru Aonuma 10

Neiru Aonuma

Round 3
Lost by 78 votes
Ghislaine Dedoldia 8

Ghislaine Dedoldia

Group A
2261
Sylphiette 9

Sylphiette

Round 3
37 vote difference
Kyoko Hori 1

Kyoko Hori

Round 4
Lost by 466 votes
Sylphiette 9

Sylphiette

Group A
1646
Ghislaine Dedoldia 8

Ghislaine Dedoldia

Round 3
37 vote difference
Ghislaine Dedoldia 8

Ghislaine Dedoldia

Round 3
Lost by 37 votes
Neiru Aonuma 10

Neiru Aonuma

Group B
1990
Fortuna 7

Fortuna

Round 3
78 vote difference
Roxy Migurdia 2

Roxy Migurdia

Round 4
Lost by 500 votes
Rika Kawai 11

Rika Kawai

Group B
2242
Remi Ayasaki 6

Remi Ayasaki

Round 3
162 vote difference
Ai Ooto 3

Ai Ooto

Round 4
Lost by 387 votes
Kumoko 12

Kumoko

Group A
3580
Kyoko Hori 1

Kyoko Hori

Round 5
134 vote difference
Kyoko Hori 1

Kyoko Hori

Round 5
Lost by 134 votes
Sakura Kono 13

Sakura Kono

Group A
1630
Eris Greyrat 4

Eris Greyrat

Round 3
309 vote difference
Eris Greyrat 4

Eris Greyrat

Round 3
Lost by 309 votes
Momoe Sawaki 14

Momoe Sawaki

Group B
1264
Utahime Iori 19

Utahime Iori

Round 2
161 vote difference
Ai Ooto 3

Ai Ooto

Round 3
Lost by 607 votes
Mai Zenin 15

Mai Zenin

Group B
971
Nanami Minami 18

Nanami Minami

Round 2
42 vote difference
Nanami Minami 18

Nanami Minami

Round 2
Lost by 42 votes
Pandora 16

Pandora

Group A
824
Platelet 49

Platelet

Round 1
149 vote difference
Demon Lord 17

Demon Lord

Round 2
Lost by 253 votes
Demon Lord 17

Demon Lord

Group A
1692
Pandora 16

Pandora

Round 2
253 vote difference
Kyoko Hori 1

Kyoko Hori

Round 3
Lost by 277 votes
Nanami Minami 18

Nanami Minami

Group B
1317
Mai Zenin 15

Mai Zenin

Round 2
42 vote difference
Roxy Migurdia 2

Roxy Migurdia

Round 3
Lost by 353 votes
Utahime Iori 19

Utahime Iori

Group B
847
Marie 46

Marie

Round 1
159 vote difference
Momoe Sawaki 14

Momoe Sawaki

Round 2
Lost by 161 votes
Akari Nitta 20

Akari Nitta

Group A
711
Kon 45

Kon

Round 1
145 vote difference
Sakura Kono 13

Sakura Kono

Round 2
Lost by 318 votes
Raphael 21

Raphael

Group A
763
Minami Toba 44

Minami Toba

Round 1
176 vote difference
Kumoko 12

Kumoko

Round 2
Lost by 409 votes
Momo Nishimiya 22

Momo Nishimiya

Group B
661
Kan Saibou "Hepatocyte" 43

Kan Saibou "Hepatocyte"

Round 1
104 vote difference
Rika Kawai 11

Rika Kawai

Round 2
Lost by 488 votes
Hinami Aoi 23

Hinami Aoi

Group B
850
Neiru Aonuma 10

Neiru Aonuma

Round 2
159 vote difference
Neiru Aonuma 10

Neiru Aonuma

Round 2
Lost by 159 votes
Fuuka Kikuchi 24

Fuuka Kikuchi

Group A
763
Emma Brightness 41

Emma Brightness

Round 1
140 vote difference
Sylphiette 9

Sylphiette

Round 2
Lost by 152 votes
Flare Arlgrande "Freia" Jioral 25

Flare Arlgrande "Freia" Jioral

Group A
421
Mujika 40

Mujika

Round 1
13 vote difference
Mujika 40

Mujika

Round 1
Lost by 13 votes
Yelena 26

Yelena

Group B
310
Toriko Nishina 39

Toriko Nishina

Round 1
110 vote difference
Toriko Nishina 39

Toriko Nishina

Round 1
Lost by 110 votes
Hakkekkyuu U-1196 27

Hakkekkyuu U-1196

Group B
780
Suphia 38

Suphia

Round 1
129 vote difference
Remi Ayasaki 6

Remi Ayasaki

Round 2
Lost by 239 votes
Ayano Toki 28

Ayano Toki

Group A
430
10th Army Commander 37

10th Army Commander

Round 1
29 vote difference
10th Army Commander 37

10th Army Commander

Round 1
Lost by 29 votes
Kureha Crylet 29

Kureha Crylet

Group A
339
Sorawo Kamikoshi 36

Sorawo Kamikoshi

Round 1
128 vote difference
Sorawo Kamikoshi 36

Sorawo Kamikoshi

Round 1
Lost by 128 votes
Setsuna 30

Setsuna

Group B
333
Feirune 35

Feirune

Round 1
60 vote difference
Feirune 35

Feirune

Round 1
Lost by 60 votes
Izumi Yuzu 31

Izumi Yuzu

Group B
682
Eve Reese 34

Eve Reese

Round 1
220 vote difference
Roxy Migurdia 2

Roxy Migurdia

Round 2
Lost by 671 votes
Mjurran 32

Mjurran

Group A
645
Akari Inuyama 33

Akari Inuyama

Round 1
4 vote difference
Kyoko Hori 1

Kyoko Hori

Round 2
Lost by 471 votes
Akari Inuyama 33

Akari Inuyama

Group A
452
Mjurran 32

Mjurran

Round 1
4 vote difference
Mjurran 32

Mjurran

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Eve Reese 34

Eve Reese

Group B
250
Izumi Yuzu 31

Izumi Yuzu

Round 1
220 vote difference
Izumi Yuzu 31

Izumi Yuzu

Round 1
Lost by 220 votes
Feirune 35

Feirune

Group B
634
Setsuna 30

Setsuna

Round 1
60 vote difference
Ai Ooto 3

Ai Ooto

Round 2
Lost by 582 votes
Sorawo Kamikoshi 36

Sorawo Kamikoshi

Group A
693
Kureha Crylet 29

Kureha Crylet

Round 1
128 vote difference
Eris Greyrat 4

Eris Greyrat

Round 2
Lost by 344 votes
10th Army Commander 37

10th Army Commander

Group A
845
Ayano Toki 28

Ayano Toki

Round 1
29 vote difference
Yuki Yoshikawa 5

Yuki Yoshikawa

Round 2
Lost by 120 votes
Suphia 38

Suphia

Group B
263
Hakkekkyuu U-1196 27

Hakkekkyuu U-1196

Round 1
129 vote difference
Hakkekkyuu U-1196 27

Hakkekkyuu U-1196

Round 1
Lost by 129 votes
Toriko Nishina 39

Toriko Nishina

Group B
783
Yelena 26

Yelena

Round 1
110 vote difference
Fortuna 7

Fortuna

Round 2
Lost by 259 votes
Mujika 40

Mujika

Group A
645
Flare Arlgrande "Freia" Jioral 25

Flare Arlgrande "Freia" Jioral

Round 1
13 vote difference
Ghislaine Dedoldia 8

Ghislaine Dedoldia

Round 2
Lost by 357 votes
Emma Brightness 41

Emma Brightness

Group A
312
Fuuka Kikuchi 24

Fuuka Kikuchi

Round 1
140 vote difference
Fuuka Kikuchi 24

Fuuka Kikuchi

Round 1
Lost by 140 votes
Hakkekkyuu 1212 42

Hakkekkyuu 1212

Group B
210
Hinami Aoi 23

Hinami Aoi

Round 1
236 vote difference
Hinami Aoi 23

Hinami Aoi

Round 1
Lost by 236 votes
Kan Saibou "Hepatocyte" 43

Kan Saibou "Hepatocyte"

Group B
291
Momo Nishimiya 22

Momo Nishimiya

Round 1
104 vote difference
Momo Nishimiya 22

Momo Nishimiya

Round 1
Lost by 104 votes
Minami Toba 44

Minami Toba

Group A
370
Raphael 21

Raphael

Round 1
176 vote difference
Raphael 21

Raphael

Round 1
Lost by 176 votes
Kon 45

Kon

Group A
339
Akari Nitta 20

Akari Nitta

Round 1
145 vote difference
Akari Nitta 20

Akari Nitta

Round 1
Lost by 145 votes
Marie 46

Marie

Group B
270
Utahime Iori 19

Utahime Iori

Round 1
159 vote difference
Utahime Iori 19

Utahime Iori

Round 1
Lost by 159 votes
Riho Flavin 47

Riho Flavin

Group B
166
Nanami Minami 18

Nanami Minami

Round 1
324 vote difference
Nanami Minami 18

Nanami Minami

Round 1
Lost by 324 votes
Niki Hanada 48

Niki Hanada

Group A
212
Demon Lord 17

Demon Lord

Round 1
507 vote difference
Demon Lord 17

Demon Lord

Round 1
Lost by 507 votes
Platelet 49

Platelet

Group A
392
Pandora 16

Pandora

Round 1
149 vote difference
Pandora 16

Pandora

Round 1
Lost by 149 votes
Toba Ryouko 50

Toba Ryouko

Group B
248
Mai Zenin 15

Mai Zenin

Round 1
258 vote difference
Mai Zenin 15

Mai Zenin

Round 1
Lost by 258 votes
Albis 51

Albis

Group B
238
Momoe Sawaki 14

Momoe Sawaki

Round 1
298 vote difference
Momoe Sawaki 14

Momoe Sawaki

Round 1
Lost by 298 votes
Olivia Servant 52

Olivia Servant

Group A
243
Sakura Kono 13

Sakura Kono

Round 1
445 vote difference
Sakura Kono 13

Sakura Kono

Round 1
Lost by 445 votes
Mirai Shishiou 53

Mirai Shishiou

Group A
190
Kumoko 12

Kumoko

Round 1
624 vote difference
Kumoko 12

Kumoko

Round 1
Lost by 624 votes
Selen Hemein 54

Selen Hemein

Group B
153
Rika Kawai 11

Rika Kawai

Round 1
468 vote difference
Rika Kawai 11

Rika Kawai

Round 1
Lost by 468 votes
Lola 55

Lola

Group B
221
Neiru Aonuma 10

Neiru Aonuma

Round 1
346 vote difference
Neiru Aonuma 10

Neiru Aonuma

Round 1
Lost by 346 votes
Luna 56

Luna

Group A
231
Sylphiette 9

Sylphiette

Round 1
473 vote difference
Sylphiette 9

Sylphiette

Round 1
Lost by 473 votes
Eua 57

Eua

Group A
217
Ghislaine Dedoldia 8

Ghislaine Dedoldia

Round 1
518 vote difference
Ghislaine Dedoldia 8

Ghislaine Dedoldia

Round 1
Lost by 518 votes
Akane Shinoda 58

Akane Shinoda

Group B
234
Fortuna 7

Fortuna

Round 1
320 vote difference
Fortuna 7

Fortuna

Round 1
Lost by 320 votes
Kozakura 59

Kozakura

Group B
175
Remi Ayasaki 6

Remi Ayasaki

Round 1
445 vote difference
Remi Ayasaki 6

Remi Ayasaki

Round 1
Lost by 445 votes
Prinz Eugen 60

Prinz Eugen

Group A
214
Yuki Yoshikawa 5

Yuki Yoshikawa

Round 1
530 vote difference
Yuki Yoshikawa 5

Yuki Yoshikawa

Round 1
Lost by 530 votes
Seigyosei T Saibou "Regulatory T Cell" 61

Seigyosei T Saibou "Regulatory T Cell"

Group A
204
Eris Greyrat 4

Eris Greyrat

Round 1
595 vote difference
Eris Greyrat 4

Eris Greyrat

Round 1
Lost by 595 votes
Phyllo 62

Phyllo

Group B
112
Ai Ooto 3

Ai Ooto

Round 1
597 vote difference
Ai Ooto 3

Ai Ooto

Round 1
Lost by 597 votes
Shiori 63

Shiori

Group B
148
Roxy Migurdia 2

Roxy Migurdia

Round 1
590 vote difference
Roxy Migurdia 2

Roxy Migurdia

Round 1
Lost by 590 votes
Rice Shower 64

Rice Shower

Group A
184
Kyoko Hori 1

Kyoko Hori

Round 1
724 vote difference
Kyoko Hori 1

Kyoko Hori

Round 1
Lost by 724 votes