Best Guy 7: Attack on Salt

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Eren Yeager 1

Eren Yeager

Group A
3734
Sakuta Azusagawa 17

Sakuta Azusagawa

Round 6
28 vote difference
Sakuta Azusagawa 17

Sakuta Azusagawa

Round 6
Lost by 28 votes
Saitama 2

Saitama

Group C
3099
Kamina 15

Kamina

Round 6
24 vote difference
Kamina 15

Kamina

Round 6
Lost by 24 votes
Shirogane Miyuki 3

Shirogane Miyuki

Group D
7466
Rei Kiriyama 67

Rei Kiriyama

Round 4
92 vote difference
Erwin Smith 4

Erwin Smith

Group B
4628
Natsuki Subaru 5

Natsuki Subaru

Round 7
263 vote difference
Natsuki Subaru 5

Natsuki Subaru

Round 7
Lost by 263 votes
Natsuki Subaru 5

Natsuki Subaru

Group B
4955
Joseph Joestar 28

Joseph Joestar

Round 5
50 vote difference
Yuu Ishigami 9

Yuu Ishigami

Round 8
Lost by 181 votes
Kazuma Satou 6

Kazuma Satou

Group D
4410
Hatake Kakashi 27

Hatake Kakashi

Round 5
54 vote difference
Shirogane Miyuki 3

Shirogane Miyuki

Round 7
Lost by 490 votes
Reigen Arataka 7

Reigen Arataka

Group C
5029
Shirogane Miyuki 3

Shirogane Miyuki

Round 8
168 vote difference
Shirogane Miyuki 3

Shirogane Miyuki

Round 8
Lost by 168 votes
Armin Arlert 8

Armin Arlert

Group A
2809
Askeladd 25

Askeladd

Round 5
62 vote difference
Askeladd 25

Askeladd

Round 5
Lost by 62 votes
Yuu Ishigami 9

Yuu Ishigami

Group A
5774
Gintoki Sakata 73

Gintoki Sakata

Round 4
57 vote difference
Shirogane Miyuki 3

Shirogane Miyuki

Round 9
Lost by 575 votes
Mumen Rider 10

Mumen Rider

Group C
1988
Kousei Arima 138

Kousei Arima

Round 3
125 vote difference
Maes Hughes 23

Maes Hughes

Round 5
Lost by 313 votes
Jean Kirstein 11

Jean Kirstein

Group D
2967
Houtarou Oreki 43

Houtarou Oreki

Round 5
81 vote difference
Kazuma Satou 6

Kazuma Satou

Round 6
Lost by 657 votes
Reiner Braun 12

Reiner Braun

Group B
2931
L Lawliet 21

L Lawliet

Round 5
38 vote difference
Natsuki Subaru 5

Natsuki Subaru

Round 6
Lost by 163 votes
Genos 13

Genos

Group B
1655
Might Guy 77

Might Guy

Round 4
23 vote difference
Might Guy 77

Might Guy

Round 4
Lost by 23 votes
Alphonse Elric 14

Alphonse Elric

Group D
3588
Ryuuji Takasu 78

Ryuuji Takasu

Round 4
257 vote difference
Shirogane Miyuki 3

Shirogane Miyuki

Round 6
Lost by 543 votes
Kamina 15

Kamina

Group C
3443
Saitama 2

Saitama

Round 6
24 vote difference
Reigen Arataka 7

Reigen Arataka

Round 7
Lost by 296 votes
All Might 16

All Might

Group A
1952
Simon 49

Simon

Round 4
54 vote difference
Simon 49

Simon

Round 4
Lost by 54 votes
Sakuta Azusagawa 17

Sakuta Azusagawa

Group A
3982
Eren Yeager 1

Eren Yeager

Round 6
28 vote difference
Yuu Ishigami 9

Yuu Ishigami

Round 7
Lost by 341 votes
Tanjirou Kamado 18

Tanjirou Kamado

Group C
1611
Ishida Shouya 47

Ishida Shouya

Round 4
76 vote difference
Ishida Shouya 47

Ishida Shouya

Round 4
Lost by 76 votes
Ritsu Kageyama 19

Ritsu Kageyama

Group D
2205
Reg 83

Reg

Round 4
77 vote difference
Alphonse Elric 14

Alphonse Elric

Round 5
Lost by 420 votes
Ling Yao 20

Ling Yao

Group B
2547
Archer 45

Archer

Round 4
39 vote difference
Erwin Smith 4

Erwin Smith

Round 6
Lost by 356 votes
L Lawliet 21

L Lawliet

Group B
2429
Reiner Braun 12

Reiner Braun

Round 5
38 vote difference
Reiner Braun 12

Reiner Braun

Round 5
Lost by 38 votes
Otto Suewen 22

Otto Suewen

Group D
1659
Houtarou Oreki 43

Houtarou Oreki

Round 4
51 vote difference
Houtarou Oreki 43

Houtarou Oreki

Round 4
Lost by 51 votes
Maes Hughes 23

Maes Hughes

Group C
2931
Gon Freecss 42

Gon Freecss

Round 4
124 vote difference
Reigen Arataka 7

Reigen Arataka

Round 6
Lost by 252 votes
Scar 24

Scar

Group A
2273
James 88

James

Round 4
52 vote difference
Yuu Ishigami 9

Yuu Ishigami

Round 5
Lost by 162 votes
Askeladd 25

Askeladd

Group A
3071
Armin Arlert 8

Armin Arlert

Round 5
62 vote difference
Yuu Ishigami 9

Yuu Ishigami

Round 6
Lost by 145 votes
Gilgamesh 26

Gilgamesh

Group C
1930
Yato 39

Yato

Round 4
110 vote difference
Reigen Arataka 7

Reigen Arataka

Round 5
Lost by 317 votes
Hatake Kakashi 27

Hatake Kakashi

Group D
2483
Kazuma Satou 6

Kazuma Satou

Round 5
54 vote difference
Kazuma Satou 6

Kazuma Satou

Round 5
Lost by 54 votes
Joseph Joestar 28

Joseph Joestar

Group B
2152
Natsuki Subaru 5

Natsuki Subaru

Round 5
50 vote difference
Natsuki Subaru 5

Natsuki Subaru

Round 5
Lost by 50 votes
Hachiman Hikigaya 29

Hachiman Hikigaya

Group B
2029
Senku Ishigami 36

Senku Ishigami

Round 4
77 vote difference
Erwin Smith 4

Erwin Smith

Round 5
Lost by 368 votes
Shouto Todoroki 30

Shouto Todoroki

Group D
2154
Tooru Oikawa 99

Tooru Oikawa

Round 3
152 vote difference
Shirogane Miyuki 3

Shirogane Miyuki

Round 5
Lost by 776 votes
Light Yagami 31

Light Yagami

Group C
2281
Saitama 2

Saitama

Round 5
98 vote difference
Saitama 2

Saitama

Round 5
Lost by 98 votes
Kiritsugu Emiya 32

Kiritsugu Emiya

Group A
1779
Killua Zoldyck 33

Killua Zoldyck

Round 4
129 vote difference
Killua Zoldyck 33

Killua Zoldyck

Round 4
Lost by 129 votes
Killua Zoldyck 33

Killua Zoldyck

Group A
2514
Kiritsugu Emiya 32

Kiritsugu Emiya

Round 4
129 vote difference
Eren Yeager 1

Eren Yeager

Round 5
Lost by 133 votes
Shouta Aizawa 34

Shouta Aizawa

Group C
1520
Light Yagami 31

Light Yagami

Round 4
168 vote difference
Light Yagami 31

Light Yagami

Round 4
Lost by 168 votes
Izuku Midoriya 35

Izuku Midoriya

Group D
1547
Decim 94

Decim

Round 3
82 vote difference
Shouto Todoroki 30

Shouto Todoroki

Round 4
Lost by 197 votes
Senku Ishigami 36

Senku Ishigami

Group B
1477
Thors 93

Thors

Round 3
37 vote difference
Hachiman Hikigaya 29

Hachiman Hikigaya

Round 4
Lost by 77 votes
Kurapika 37

Kurapika

Group B
1391
Tobio Kageyama 92

Tobio Kageyama

Round 3
58 vote difference
Joseph Joestar 28

Joseph Joestar

Round 4
Lost by 123 votes
Shinji Ikari 38

Shinji Ikari

Group D
1161
Kei Tsukishima 91

Kei Tsukishima

Round 3
12 vote difference
Kei Tsukishima 91

Kei Tsukishima

Round 3
Lost by 12 votes
Yato 39

Yato

Group C
1279
Koutarou Tatsumi 90

Koutarou Tatsumi

Round 3
71 vote difference
Gilgamesh 26

Gilgamesh

Round 4
Lost by 110 votes
Hisoka 40

Hisoka

Group A
1675
Ira Gamagoori 89

Ira Gamagoori

Round 3
194 vote difference
Askeladd 25

Askeladd

Round 4
Lost by 214 votes
Petelgeuse Romanée-Conti 41

Petelgeuse Romanée-Conti

Group A
1355
James 88

James

Round 3
18 vote difference
James 88

James

Round 3
Lost by 18 votes
Gon Freecss 42

Gon Freecss

Group C
1461
Maes Hughes 23

Maes Hughes

Round 4
124 vote difference
Maes Hughes 23

Maes Hughes

Round 4
Lost by 124 votes
Houtarou Oreki 43

Houtarou Oreki

Group D
2163
Pikachu 86

Pikachu

Round 3
18 vote difference
Jean Kirstein 11

Jean Kirstein

Round 5
Lost by 81 votes
Ray 44

Ray

Group B
1045
Legoshi 85

Legoshi

Round 3
21 vote difference
Legoshi 85

Legoshi

Round 3
Lost by 21 votes
Archer 45

Archer

Group B
1493
Ling Yao 20

Ling Yao

Round 4
39 vote difference
Ling Yao 20

Ling Yao

Round 4
Lost by 39 votes
Hashibira Inosuke 46

Hashibira Inosuke

Group D
1140
Reg 83

Reg

Round 3
24 vote difference
Reg 83

Reg

Round 3
Lost by 24 votes
Ishida Shouya 47

Ishida Shouya

Group C
2086
Kamina 15

Kamina

Round 5
70 vote difference
Kamina 15

Kamina

Round 5
Lost by 70 votes
Jotaro Kujo 48

Jotaro Kujo

Group A
1729
Sakuta Azusagawa 17

Sakuta Azusagawa

Round 4
157 vote difference
Sakuta Azusagawa 17

Sakuta Azusagawa

Round 4
Lost by 157 votes
Simon 49

Simon

Group A
2242
Sakuta Azusagawa 17

Sakuta Azusagawa

Round 5
36 vote difference
Sakuta Azusagawa 17

Sakuta Azusagawa

Round 5
Lost by 36 votes
Kyon 50

Kyon

Group C
998
Rider 79

Rider

Round 3
116 vote difference
Rider 79

Rider

Round 3
Lost by 116 votes
Van Hohenheim 51

Van Hohenheim

Group D
1251
Ryuuji Takasu 78

Ryuuji Takasu

Round 3
20 vote difference
Ryuuji Takasu 78

Ryuuji Takasu

Round 3
Lost by 20 votes
Gen Asagiri 52

Gen Asagiri

Group B
835
Ginko 205

Ginko

Round 2
21 vote difference
Might Guy 77

Might Guy

Round 3
Lost by 113 votes
Roswaal L. Mathers 53

Roswaal L. Mathers

Group B
975
Akihito Narihisago 204

Akihito Narihisago

Round 2
128 vote difference
Shouyou Hinata 76

Shouyou Hinata

Round 3
Lost by 130 votes
Leorio Paladinknight 54

Leorio Paladinknight

Group D
1545
Shirou Emiya 75

Shirou Emiya

Round 3
87 vote difference
Jean Kirstein 11

Jean Kirstein

Round 4
Lost by 145 votes
Puck 55

Puck

Group C
1521
Mumen Rider 10

Mumen Rider

Round 4
133 vote difference
Mumen Rider 10

Mumen Rider

Round 4
Lost by 133 votes
Ryuk 56

Ryuk

Group A
1125
Gintoki Sakata 73

Gintoki Sakata

Round 3
186 vote difference
Gintoki Sakata 73

Gintoki Sakata

Round 3
Lost by 186 votes
Shikamaru Nara 57

Shikamaru Nara

Group A
1565
Chrome 72

Chrome

Round 3
149 vote difference
Armin Arlert 8

Armin Arlert

Round 4
Lost by 206 votes
Thorkell 58

Thorkell

Group C
1326
Itaru "Daru" Hashida 71

Itaru "Daru" Hashida

Round 3
168 vote difference
Reigen Arataka 7

Reigen Arataka

Round 4
Lost by 303 votes
Josuke Higashikata 59

Josuke Higashikata

Group D
1088
Izumi Miyamura 70

Izumi Miyamura

Round 3
6 vote difference
Izumi Miyamura 70

Izumi Miyamura

Round 3
Lost by 6 votes
Sora 60

Sora

Group B
973
Meme Oshino 69

Meme Oshino

Round 3
89 vote difference
Meme Oshino 69

Meme Oshino

Round 3
Lost by 89 votes
Teruki Hanazawa 61

Teruki Hanazawa

Group B
1094
Musashi Gouda 68

Musashi Gouda

Round 3
71 vote difference
Musashi Gouda 68

Musashi Gouda

Round 3
Lost by 71 votes
Thorfinn 62

Thorfinn

Group D
1169
Rei Kiriyama 67

Rei Kiriyama

Round 3
62 vote difference
Rei Kiriyama 67

Rei Kiriyama

Round 3
Lost by 62 votes
Giyuu Tomioka 63

Giyuu Tomioka

Group C
1040
Taki Tachibana 66

Taki Tachibana

Round 3
73 vote difference
Taki Tachibana 66

Taki Tachibana

Round 3
Lost by 73 votes
Dio Brando 64

Dio Brando

Group A
1251
Guts 65

Guts

Round 3
62 vote difference
Guts 65

Guts

Round 3
Lost by 62 votes
Guts 65

Guts

Group A
1657
Dio Brando 64

Dio Brando

Round 3
62 vote difference
Eren Yeager 1

Eren Yeager

Round 4
Lost by 258 votes
Taki Tachibana 66

Taki Tachibana

Group C
1390
Giyuu Tomioka 63

Giyuu Tomioka

Round 3
73 vote difference
Saitama 2

Saitama

Round 4
Lost by 206 votes
Rei Kiriyama 67

Rei Kiriyama

Group D
1501
Thorfinn 62

Thorfinn

Round 3
62 vote difference
Shirogane Miyuki 3

Shirogane Miyuki

Round 4
Lost by 92 votes
Musashi Gouda 68

Musashi Gouda

Group B
1430
Teruki Hanazawa 61

Teruki Hanazawa

Round 3
71 vote difference
Erwin Smith 4

Erwin Smith

Round 4
Lost by 374 votes
Meme Oshino 69

Meme Oshino

Group B
1344
Sora 60

Sora

Round 3
89 vote difference
Natsuki Subaru 5

Natsuki Subaru

Round 4
Lost by 210 votes
Izumi Miyamura 70

Izumi Miyamura

Group D
1334
Josuke Higashikata 59

Josuke Higashikata

Round 3
6 vote difference
Kazuma Satou 6

Kazuma Satou

Round 4
Lost by 177 votes
Itaru "Daru" Hashida 71

Itaru "Daru" Hashida

Group C
965
Ryouji Kaji 186

Ryouji Kaji

Round 2
111 vote difference
Thorkell 58

Thorkell

Round 3
Lost by 168 votes
Chrome 72

Chrome

Group A
1023
Iori Kitahara 185

Iori Kitahara

Round 2
113 vote difference
Shikamaru Nara 57

Shikamaru Nara

Round 3
Lost by 149 votes
Gintoki Sakata 73

Gintoki Sakata

Group A
1683
Yuu Ishigami 9

Yuu Ishigami

Round 4
57 vote difference
Yuu Ishigami 9

Yuu Ishigami

Round 4
Lost by 57 votes
Norman 74

Norman

Group C
913
Luigi 183

Luigi

Round 2
57 vote difference
Puck 55

Puck

Round 3
Lost by 167 votes
Shirou Emiya 75

Shirou Emiya

Group D
1069
Izaya Orihara 182

Izaya Orihara

Round 2
84 vote difference
Leorio Paladinknight 54

Leorio Paladinknight

Round 3
Lost by 87 votes
Shouyou Hinata 76

Shouyou Hinata

Group B
1438
Reiner Braun 12

Reiner Braun

Round 4
99 vote difference
Reiner Braun 12

Reiner Braun

Round 4
Lost by 99 votes
Might Guy 77

Might Guy

Group B
1860
Genos 13

Genos

Round 4
23 vote difference
Ling Yao 20

Ling Yao

Round 5
Lost by 158 votes
Ryuuji Takasu 78

Ryuuji Takasu

Group D
1426
Van Hohenheim 51

Van Hohenheim

Round 3
20 vote difference
Alphonse Elric 14

Alphonse Elric

Round 4
Lost by 257 votes
Rider 79

Rider

Group C
1522
Kamina 15

Kamina

Round 4
76 vote difference
Kamina 15

Kamina

Round 4
Lost by 76 votes
Deishuu Kaiki 80

Deishuu Kaiki

Group A
1100
Simon 49

Simon

Round 3
56 vote difference
Simon 49

Simon

Round 3
Lost by 56 votes
Katsuki Bakugou 81

Katsuki Bakugou

Group A
1103
Harunobu Nikaidou 176

Harunobu Nikaidou

Round 2
98 vote difference
Jotaro Kujo 48

Jotaro Kujo

Round 3
Lost by 214 votes
Kraft Lawrence 82

Kraft Lawrence

Group C
925
Ishida Shouya 47

Ishida Shouya

Round 3
113 vote difference
Ishida Shouya 47

Ishida Shouya

Round 3
Lost by 113 votes
Reg 83

Reg

Group D
1404
Yami Yugi 174

Yami Yugi

Round 2
21 vote difference
Ritsu Kageyama 19

Ritsu Kageyama

Round 4
Lost by 77 votes
Saiki Kusuo 84

Saiki Kusuo

Group B
794
Kittan Bachika 173

Kittan Bachika

Round 2
75 vote difference
Archer 45

Archer

Round 3
Lost by 119 votes
Legoshi 85

Legoshi

Group B
1157
Ray 44

Ray

Round 3
21 vote difference
L Lawliet 21

L Lawliet

Round 4
Lost by 285 votes
Pikachu 86

Pikachu

Group D
1175
Houtarou Oreki 43

Houtarou Oreki

Round 3
18 vote difference
Houtarou Oreki 43

Houtarou Oreki

Round 3
Lost by 18 votes
Nagisa Shiota 87

Nagisa Shiota

Group C
800
Portgas D. Ace 170

Portgas D. Ace

Round 2
63 vote difference
Gon Freecss 42

Gon Freecss

Round 3
Lost by 173 votes
James 88

James

Group A
1742
Petelgeuse Romanée-Conti 41

Petelgeuse Romanée-Conti

Round 3
18 vote difference
Scar 24

Scar

Round 4
Lost by 52 votes
Ira Gamagoori 89

Ira Gamagoori

Group A
1032
Hisoka 40

Hisoka

Round 3
194 vote difference
Hisoka 40

Hisoka

Round 3
Lost by 194 votes
Koutarou Tatsumi 90

Koutarou Tatsumi

Group C
845
Kenzou Tenma 167

Kenzou Tenma

Round 2
53 vote difference
Yato 39

Yato

Round 3
Lost by 71 votes
Kei Tsukishima 91

Kei Tsukishima

Group D
1348
Shinji Ikari 38

Shinji Ikari

Round 3
12 vote difference
Hatake Kakashi 27

Hatake Kakashi

Round 4
Lost by 179 votes
Tobio Kageyama 92

Tobio Kageyama

Group B
954
Kurapika 37

Kurapika

Round 3
58 vote difference
Kurapika 37

Kurapika

Round 3
Lost by 58 votes
Thors 93

Thors

Group B
1101
Senku Ishigami 36

Senku Ishigami

Round 3
37 vote difference
Senku Ishigami 36

Senku Ishigami

Round 3
Lost by 37 votes
Decim 94

Decim

Group D
1015
Izuku Midoriya 35

Izuku Midoriya

Round 3
82 vote difference
Izuku Midoriya 35

Izuku Midoriya

Round 3
Lost by 82 votes
King 95

King

Group C
885
Ken Kaneki 162

Ken Kaneki

Round 2
99 vote difference
Shouta Aizawa 34

Shouta Aizawa

Round 3
Lost by 202 votes
Hyakkimaru 96

Hyakkimaru

Group A
974
Gendou Ikari 161

Gendou Ikari

Round 2
147 vote difference
Killua Zoldyck 33

Killua Zoldyck

Round 3
Lost by 279 votes
Giorno Giovanna 97

Giorno Giovanna

Group A
1019
Eikichi Onizuka 160

Eikichi Onizuka

Round 2
89 vote difference
Kiritsugu Emiya 32

Kiritsugu Emiya

Round 3
Lost by 145 votes
Goku 98

Goku

Group C
849
Claudia Hodgins 159

Claudia Hodgins

Round 2
77 vote difference
Light Yagami 31

Light Yagami

Round 3
Lost by 208 votes
Tooru Oikawa 99

Tooru Oikawa

Group D
1022
Tooru Ishikawa 158

Tooru Ishikawa

Round 2
106 vote difference
Shouto Todoroki 30

Shouto Todoroki

Round 3
Lost by 152 votes
Ainz Ooal Gown 100

Ainz Ooal Gown

Group B
825
Akitaru Oubi 157

Akitaru Oubi

Round 2
97 vote difference
Hachiman Hikigaya 29

Hachiman Hikigaya

Round 3
Lost by 174 votes
Yuu Nishinoya 101

Yuu Nishinoya

Group B
956
Joseph Joestar 28

Joseph Joestar

Round 3
164 vote difference
Joseph Joestar 28

Joseph Joestar

Round 3
Lost by 164 votes
Bang "Silver Fang" 102

Bang "Silver Fang"

Group D
946
Benedict Blue 155

Benedict Blue

Round 2
159 vote difference
Hatake Kakashi 27

Hatake Kakashi

Round 3
Lost by 349 votes
Seto Kaiba 103

Seto Kaiba

Group C
892
Kaseki 154

Kaseki

Round 2
107 vote difference
Gilgamesh 26

Gilgamesh

Round 3
Lost by 138 votes
Brock 104

Brock

Group A
1180
Phosphophyllite 153

Phosphophyllite

Round 2
167 vote difference
Askeladd 25

Askeladd

Round 3
Lost by 227 votes
Shizuo Heiwajima 105

Shizuo Heiwajima

Group A
862
Taichi Mashima 152

Taichi Mashima

Round 2
51 vote difference
Scar 24

Scar

Round 3
Lost by 171 votes
Canute 106

Canute

Group C
843
Gobuta 151

Gobuta

Round 2
150 vote difference
Maes Hughes 23

Maes Hughes

Round 3
Lost by 357 votes
Suzaku Kururugi 107

Suzaku Kururugi

Group D
995
Akio Furukawa 150

Akio Furukawa

Round 2
18 vote difference
Otto Suewen 22

Otto Suewen

Round 3
Lost by 139 votes
Vegeta 108

Vegeta

Group B
815
Tomoya Okazaki 149

Tomoya Okazaki

Round 2
21 vote difference
L Lawliet 21

L Lawliet

Round 3
Lost by 237 votes
Gaara 109

Gaara

Group B
912
Joey Wheeler 148

Joey Wheeler

Round 2
138 vote difference
Ling Yao 20

Ling Yao

Round 3
Lost by 159 votes
Goblin Slayer 110

Goblin Slayer

Group D
915
Accelerator 147

Accelerator

Round 2
21 vote difference
Ritsu Kageyama 19

Ritsu Kageyama

Round 3
Lost by 258 votes
Zenitsu Agatsuma 111

Zenitsu Agatsuma

Group C
500
Yuzuru Otonashi 146

Yuzuru Otonashi

Round 2
56 vote difference
Yuzuru Otonashi 146

Yuzuru Otonashi

Round 2
Lost by 56 votes
Mugen 112

Mugen

Group A
965
Viral 145

Viral

Round 2
99 vote difference
Sakuta Azusagawa 17

Sakuta Azusagawa

Round 3
Lost by 211 votes
Naofumi Iwatani 113

Naofumi Iwatani

Group A
891
Migi 144

Migi

Round 2
18 vote difference
All Might 16

All Might

Round 3
Lost by 316 votes
Hirotaka Nifuji 114

Hirotaka Nifuji

Group C
772
Shinra Kusakabe 143

Shinra Kusakabe

Round 2
73 vote difference
Kamina 15

Kamina

Round 3
Lost by 253 votes
Nanachi 115

Nanachi

Group D
827
Meowth 142

Meowth

Round 2
34 vote difference
Alphonse Elric 14

Alphonse Elric

Round 3
Lost by 527 votes
Satoshi 116

Satoshi

Group B
493
Genjirou Tanigaki 397

Genjirou Tanigaki

Round 1
102 vote difference
Shinichi Izumi 141

Shinichi Izumi

Round 2
Lost by 102 votes
Tenga Onigawara 117

Tenga Onigawara

Group B
511
Sanji 140

Sanji

Round 2
12 vote difference
Sanji 140

Sanji

Round 2
Lost by 12 votes
Luffy Monkey D. 118

Luffy Monkey D.

Group D
972
Fuutarou Uesugi 139

Fuutarou Uesugi

Round 2
72 vote difference
Jean Kirstein 11

Jean Kirstein

Round 3
Lost by 136 votes
Shanks 119

Shanks

Group C
421
Kousei Arima 138

Kousei Arima

Round 2
59 vote difference
Kousei Arima 138

Kousei Arima

Round 2
Lost by 59 votes
Saika Totsuka 120

Saika Totsuka

Group A
635
Rimuru Tempest 137

Rimuru Tempest

Round 2
119 vote difference
Rimuru Tempest 137

Rimuru Tempest

Round 2
Lost by 119 votes
Kyoujurou Rengoku 121

Kyoujurou Rengoku

Group A
871
Arata Kaizaki 136

Arata Kaizaki

Round 2
45 vote difference
Armin Arlert 8

Armin Arlert

Round 3
Lost by 427 votes
U-1146 122

U-1146

Group C
405
Yusuke Urameshi 135

Yusuke Urameshi

Round 2
108 vote difference
Yusuke Urameshi 135

Yusuke Urameshi

Round 2
Lost by 108 votes
Shiroe 123

Shiroe

Group D
488
Zoro Roronoa 134

Zoro Roronoa

Round 2
44 vote difference
Zoro Roronoa 134

Zoro Roronoa

Round 2
Lost by 44 votes
Yuki Souma 124

Yuki Souma

Group B
663
Satoru Fujinuma 133

Satoru Fujinuma

Round 2
6 vote difference
Natsuki Subaru 5

Natsuki Subaru

Round 3
Lost by 300 votes
Shinya Kougami 125

Shinya Kougami

Group B
963
Phil 132

Phil

Round 2
242 vote difference
Erwin Smith 4

Erwin Smith

Round 3
Lost by 376 votes
Yukihira Souma 126

Yukihira Souma

Group D
861
Aikurou Mikisugi 131

Aikurou Mikisugi

Round 2
28 vote difference
Shirogane Miyuki 3

Shirogane Miyuki

Round 3
Lost by 514 votes
Kyou Souma 127

Kyou Souma

Group C
752
Pain 130

Pain

Round 2
42 vote difference
Saitama 2

Saitama

Round 3
Lost by 351 votes
Uzu Sanageyama 128

Uzu Sanageyama

Group A
665
Kaworu Nagisa 129

Kaworu Nagisa

Round 2
54 vote difference
Kaworu Nagisa 129

Kaworu Nagisa

Round 2
Lost by 54 votes
Kaworu Nagisa 129

Kaworu Nagisa

Group A
876
Uzu Sanageyama 128

Uzu Sanageyama

Round 2
54 vote difference
Eren Yeager 1

Eren Yeager

Round 3
Lost by 474 votes
Pain 130

Pain

Group C
472
Kyou Souma 127

Kyou Souma

Round 2
42 vote difference
Kyou Souma 127

Kyou Souma

Round 2
Lost by 42 votes
Aikurou Mikisugi 131

Aikurou Mikisugi

Group D
603
Yukihira Souma 126

Yukihira Souma

Round 2
28 vote difference
Yukihira Souma 126

Yukihira Souma

Round 2
Lost by 28 votes
Phil 132

Phil

Group B
427
Grimmjow Jaggerjack 381

Grimmjow Jaggerjack

Round 1
14 vote difference
Shinya Kougami 125

Shinya Kougami

Round 2
Lost by 242 votes
Satoru Fujinuma 133

Satoru Fujinuma

Group B
530
Yuki Souma 124

Yuki Souma

Round 2
6 vote difference
Yuki Souma 124

Yuki Souma

Round 2
Lost by 6 votes
Zoro Roronoa 134

Zoro Roronoa

Group D
838
Shiroe 123

Shiroe

Round 2
44 vote difference
Kazuma Satou 6

Kazuma Satou

Round 3
Lost by 279 votes
Yusuke Urameshi 135

Yusuke Urameshi

Group C
709
U-1146 122

U-1146

Round 2
108 vote difference
Reigen Arataka 7

Reigen Arataka

Round 3
Lost by 372 votes
Arata Kaizaki 136

Arata Kaizaki

Group A
549
Kyoujurou Rengoku 121

Kyoujurou Rengoku

Round 2
45 vote difference
Kyoujurou Rengoku 121

Kyoujurou Rengoku

Round 2
Lost by 45 votes
Rimuru Tempest 137

Rimuru Tempest

Group A
978
Saika Totsuka 120

Saika Totsuka

Round 2
119 vote difference
Yuu Ishigami 9

Yuu Ishigami

Round 3
Lost by 266 votes
Kousei Arima 138

Kousei Arima

Group C
861
Shanks 119

Shanks

Round 2
59 vote difference
Mumen Rider 10

Mumen Rider

Round 3
Lost by 125 votes
Fuutarou Uesugi 139

Fuutarou Uesugi

Group D
490
Luffy Monkey D. 118

Luffy Monkey D.

Round 2
72 vote difference
Luffy Monkey D. 118

Luffy Monkey D.

Round 2
Lost by 72 votes
Sanji 140

Sanji

Group B
669
Tenga Onigawara 117

Tenga Onigawara

Round 2
12 vote difference
Reiner Braun 12

Reiner Braun

Round 3
Lost by 326 votes
Shinichi Izumi 141

Shinichi Izumi

Group B
844
Satoshi 116

Satoshi

Round 2
102 vote difference
Genos 13

Genos

Round 3
Lost by 137 votes
Meowth 142

Meowth

Group D
588
Nanachi 115

Nanachi

Round 2
34 vote difference
Nanachi 115

Nanachi

Round 2
Lost by 34 votes
Shinra Kusakabe 143

Shinra Kusakabe

Group C
417
Hirotaka Nifuji 114

Hirotaka Nifuji

Round 2
73 vote difference
Hirotaka Nifuji 114

Hirotaka Nifuji

Round 2
Lost by 73 votes
Migi 144

Migi

Group A
577
Naofumi Iwatani 113

Naofumi Iwatani

Round 2
18 vote difference
Naofumi Iwatani 113

Naofumi Iwatani

Round 2
Lost by 18 votes
Viral 145

Viral

Group A
624
Mugen 112

Mugen

Round 2
99 vote difference
Mugen 112

Mugen

Round 2
Lost by 99 votes
Yuzuru Otonashi 146

Yuzuru Otonashi

Group C
753
Zenitsu Agatsuma 111

Zenitsu Agatsuma

Round 2
56 vote difference
Tanjirou Kamado 18

Tanjirou Kamado

Round 3
Lost by 317 votes
Accelerator 147

Accelerator

Group D
530
Goblin Slayer 110

Goblin Slayer

Round 2
21 vote difference
Goblin Slayer 110

Goblin Slayer

Round 2
Lost by 21 votes
Joey Wheeler 148

Joey Wheeler

Group B
469
Gaara 109

Gaara

Round 2
138 vote difference
Gaara 109

Gaara

Round 2
Lost by 138 votes
Tomoya Okazaki 149

Tomoya Okazaki

Group B
565
Vegeta 108

Vegeta

Round 2
21 vote difference
Vegeta 108

Vegeta

Round 2
Lost by 21 votes
Akio Furukawa 150

Akio Furukawa

Group D
556
Suzaku Kururugi 107

Suzaku Kururugi

Round 2
18 vote difference
Suzaku Kururugi 107

Suzaku Kururugi

Round 2
Lost by 18 votes
Gobuta 151

Gobuta

Group C
369
Lio Fotia 362

Lio Fotia

Round 1
36 vote difference
Canute 106

Canute

Round 2
Lost by 150 votes
Taichi Mashima 152

Taichi Mashima

Group A
485
Shizuo Heiwajima 105

Shizuo Heiwajima

Round 2
51 vote difference
Shizuo Heiwajima 105

Shizuo Heiwajima

Round 2
Lost by 51 votes
Phosphophyllite 153

Phosphophyllite

Group A
554
Oota 360

Oota

Round 1
144 vote difference
Brock 104

Brock

Round 2
Lost by 167 votes
Kaseki 154

Kaseki

Group C
459
Seto Kaiba 103

Seto Kaiba

Round 2
107 vote difference
Seto Kaiba 103

Seto Kaiba

Round 2
Lost by 107 votes
Benedict Blue 155

Benedict Blue

Group D
419
Taiga Kagami 358

Taiga Kagami

Round 1
97 vote difference
Bang "Silver Fang" 102

Bang "Silver Fang"

Round 2
Lost by 159 votes
Haku 156

Haku

Group B
438
Tsutomu Komano 357

Tsutomu Komano

Round 1
116 vote difference
Yuu Nishinoya 101

Yuu Nishinoya

Round 2
Lost by 172 votes
Akitaru Oubi 157

Akitaru Oubi

Group B
453
Ainz Ooal Gown 100

Ainz Ooal Gown

Round 2
97 vote difference
Ainz Ooal Gown 100

Ainz Ooal Gown

Round 2
Lost by 97 votes
Tooru Ishikawa 158

Tooru Ishikawa

Group D
465
Kiyotaka Ayanokouji 355

Kiyotaka Ayanokouji

Round 1
100 vote difference
Tooru Oikawa 99

Tooru Oikawa

Round 2
Lost by 106 votes
Claudia Hodgins 159

Claudia Hodgins

Group C
463
Goku 98

Goku

Round 2
77 vote difference
Goku 98

Goku

Round 2
Lost by 77 votes
Eikichi Onizuka 160

Eikichi Onizuka

Group A
559
Giorno Giovanna 97

Giorno Giovanna

Round 2
89 vote difference
Giorno Giovanna 97

Giorno Giovanna

Round 2
Lost by 89 votes
Gendou Ikari 161

Gendou Ikari

Group A
558
Mitsukuni Haninozuka 352

Mitsukuni Haninozuka

Round 1
141 vote difference
Hyakkimaru 96

Hyakkimaru

Round 2
Lost by 147 votes
Ken Kaneki 162

Ken Kaneki

Group C
433
King 95

King

Round 2
99 vote difference
King 95

King

Round 2
Lost by 99 votes
Kouhei Imamura 163

Kouhei Imamura

Group D
420
Hideo Harada 350

Hideo Harada

Round 1
56 vote difference
Decim 94

Decim

Round 2
Lost by 93 votes
Kazuto Kirigaya 164

Kazuto Kirigaya

Group B
463
Tomoda 349

Tomoda

Round 1
28 vote difference
Thors 93

Thors

Round 2
Lost by 213 votes
Shougo Makishima 165

Shougo Makishima

Group B
445
Yoshitake Shiraishi 348

Yoshitake Shiraishi

Round 1
129 vote difference
Tobio Kageyama 92

Tobio Kageyama

Round 2
Lost by 139 votes
Eugeo 166

Eugeo

Group D
401
Nobuchika Ginoza 347

Nobuchika Ginoza

Round 1
0 vote difference
Kei Tsukishima 91

Kei Tsukishima

Round 2
Lost by 143 votes
Kenzou Tenma 167

Kenzou Tenma

Group C
388
Koutarou Tatsumi 90

Koutarou Tatsumi

Round 2
53 vote difference
Koutarou Tatsumi 90

Koutarou Tatsumi

Round 2
Lost by 53 votes
Gorou 168

Gorou

Group A
469
Meliodas 345

Meliodas

Round 1
103 vote difference
Ira Gamagoori 89

Ira Gamagoori

Round 2
Lost by 243 votes
Maximillion Pegasus 169

Maximillion Pegasus

Group A
530
Batou 344

Batou

Round 1
118 vote difference
James 88

James

Round 2
Lost by 267 votes
Portgas D. Ace 170

Portgas D. Ace

Group C
445
Nagisa Shiota 87

Nagisa Shiota

Round 2
63 vote difference
Nagisa Shiota 87

Nagisa Shiota

Round 2
Lost by 63 votes
Vash the Stampede 171

Vash the Stampede

Group D
544
Pikachu 86

Pikachu

Round 2
77 vote difference
Pikachu 86

Pikachu

Round 2
Lost by 77 votes
Yugi Muto 172

Yugi Muto

Group B
561
Legoshi 85

Legoshi

Round 2
63 vote difference
Legoshi 85

Legoshi

Round 2
Lost by 63 votes
Kittan Bachika 173

Kittan Bachika

Group B
497
Saiki Kusuo 84

Saiki Kusuo

Round 2
75 vote difference
Saiki Kusuo 84

Saiki Kusuo

Round 2
Lost by 75 votes
Yami Yugi 174

Yami Yugi

Group D
565
Reg 83

Reg

Round 2
21 vote difference
Reg 83

Reg

Round 2
Lost by 21 votes
Benimaru Shinmon 175

Benimaru Shinmon

Group C
388
Klaus von Reinherz 338

Klaus von Reinherz

Round 1
106 vote difference
Kraft Lawrence 82

Kraft Lawrence

Round 2
Lost by 154 votes
Harunobu Nikaidou 176

Harunobu Nikaidou

Group A
551
Kenshin Himura 337

Kenshin Himura

Round 1
8 vote difference
Katsuki Bakugou 81

Katsuki Bakugou

Round 2
Lost by 98 votes
Alucard 177

Alucard

Group A
580
Deishuu Kaiki 80

Deishuu Kaiki

Round 2
117 vote difference
Deishuu Kaiki 80

Deishuu Kaiki

Round 2
Lost by 117 votes
Ryoutarou "Klein" Tsuboi 178

Ryoutarou "Klein" Tsuboi

Group C
350
Kyoya Ootori 335

Kyoya Ootori

Round 1
57 vote difference
Rider 79

Rider

Round 2
Lost by 288 votes
Louis 179

Louis

Group D
424
Tanaka 334

Tanaka

Round 1
33 vote difference
Ryuuji Takasu 78

Ryuuji Takasu

Round 2
Lost by 142 votes
Arthur Boyle 180

Arthur Boyle

Group B
388
Hei 333

Hei

Round 1
46 vote difference
Might Guy 77

Might Guy

Round 2
Lost by 219 votes
Sadao Maou 181

Sadao Maou

Group B
411
Tetsuya Kuroko 332

Tetsuya Kuroko

Round 1
68 vote difference
Shouyou Hinata 76

Shouyou Hinata

Round 2
Lost by 174 votes
Izaya Orihara 182

Izaya Orihara

Group D
469
Shirou Emiya 75

Shirou Emiya

Round 2
84 vote difference
Shirou Emiya 75

Shirou Emiya

Round 2
Lost by 84 votes
Luigi 183

Luigi

Group C
453
Akane "Prince" Kashiwazaki 330

Akane "Prince" Kashiwazaki

Round 1
27 vote difference
Norman 74

Norman

Round 2
Lost by 57 votes
Sonic 184

Sonic

Group A
189
Bruce "Batman" Wayne 329

Bruce "Batman" Wayne

Round 1
61 vote difference
Bruce "Batman" Wayne 329

Bruce "Batman" Wayne

Round 1
Lost by 61 votes
Iori Kitahara 185

Iori Kitahara

Group A
561
Chrome 72

Chrome

Round 2
113 vote difference
Chrome 72

Chrome

Round 2
Lost by 113 votes
Ryouji Kaji 186

Ryouji Kaji

Group C
489
Itaru "Daru" Hashida 71

Itaru "Daru" Hashida

Round 2
111 vote difference
Itaru "Daru" Hashida 71

Itaru "Daru" Hashida

Round 2
Lost by 111 votes
Jin 187

Jin

Group D
481
Izumi Miyamura 70

Izumi Miyamura

Round 2
94 vote difference
Izumi Miyamura 70

Izumi Miyamura

Round 2
Lost by 94 votes
Kai Shimada 188

Kai Shimada

Group B
418
Hyakunosuke Ogata 325

Hyakunosuke Ogata

Round 1
92 vote difference
Meme Oshino 69

Meme Oshino

Round 2
Lost by 177 votes
Bercouli Synthesis One 189

Bercouli Synthesis One

Group B
217
Touji Souya 324

Touji Souya

Round 1
12 vote difference
Touji Souya 324

Touji Souya

Round 1
Lost by 12 votes
Satoshi Fukube 190

Satoshi Fukube

Group D
384
Akira Hayama 323

Akira Hayama

Round 1
69 vote difference
Rei Kiriyama 67

Rei Kiriyama

Round 2
Lost by 231 votes
Johan Liebert 191

Johan Liebert

Group C
403
Takashi Hayashida 322

Takashi Hayashida

Round 1
41 vote difference
Taki Tachibana 66

Taki Tachibana

Round 2
Lost by 138 votes
Kanata Hoshijima 192

Kanata Hoshijima

Group A
393
Schneizel el Britannia 321

Schneizel el Britannia

Round 1
9 vote difference
Guts 65

Guts

Round 2
Lost by 336 votes
Toshirou Hijikata 193

Toshirou Hijikata

Group A
566
Kaname Ougi 320

Kaname Ougi

Round 1
156 vote difference
Dio Brando 64

Dio Brando

Round 2
Lost by 206 votes
Yukine 194

Yukine

Group C
434
Teto 319

Teto

Round 1
102 vote difference
Giyuu Tomioka 63

Giyuu Tomioka

Round 2
Lost by 172 votes
Machio Naruzou 195

Machio Naruzou

Group D
382
Julius Novachrono 318

Julius Novachrono

Round 1
85 vote difference
Thorfinn 62

Thorfinn

Round 2
Lost by 237 votes
Nozaki Umetarou 196

Nozaki Umetarou

Group B
518
Souta Hori 317

Souta Hori

Round 1
142 vote difference
Teruki Hanazawa 61

Teruki Hanazawa

Round 2
Lost by 160 votes
Bondrewd 197

Bondrewd

Group B
405
Shin 316

Shin

Round 1
26 vote difference
Sora 60

Sora

Round 2
Lost by 158 votes
Satoshi Isshiki 198

Satoshi Isshiki

Group D
416
Finral Roulacase 315

Finral Roulacase

Round 1
129 vote difference
Josuke Higashikata 59

Josuke Higashikata

Round 2
Lost by 164 votes
Jesus 199

Jesus

Group C
349
Riku Dola 314

Riku Dola

Round 1
72 vote difference
Thorkell 58

Thorkell

Round 2
Lost by 192 votes
Kenpachi Zaraki 200

Kenpachi Zaraki

Group A
405
Yuu Narukami 313

Yuu Narukami

Round 1
31 vote difference
Shikamaru Nara 57

Shikamaru Nara

Round 2
Lost by 256 votes
Veldora Tempest 201

Veldora Tempest

Group A
481
Kyoushirou Toudou 312

Kyoushirou Toudou

Round 1
49 vote difference
Ryuk 56

Ryuk

Round 2
Lost by 221 votes
Hatsuharu Souma 202

Hatsuharu Souma

Group C
357
Ashitaka 311

Ashitaka

Round 1
25 vote difference
Puck 55

Puck

Round 2
Lost by 187 votes
Yuuta Togashi 203

Yuuta Togashi

Group D
459
Fox McCloud 310

Fox McCloud

Round 1
169 vote difference
Leorio Paladinknight 54

Leorio Paladinknight

Round 2
Lost by 186 votes
Akihito Narihisago 204

Akihito Narihisago

Group B
426
Rossiu Adai 309

Rossiu Adai

Round 1
46 vote difference
Roswaal L. Mathers 53

Roswaal L. Mathers

Round 2
Lost by 128 votes
Ginko 205

Ginko

Group B
500
Gen Asagiri 52

Gen Asagiri

Round 2
21 vote difference
Gen Asagiri 52

Gen Asagiri

Round 2
Lost by 21 votes
Arsene Lupin III 206

Arsene Lupin III

Group D
389
Nate "Near" River 307

Nate "Near" River

Round 1
51 vote difference
Van Hohenheim 51

Van Hohenheim

Round 2
Lost by 220 votes
Bowser 207

Bowser

Group C
196
En 306

En

Round 1
10 vote difference
En 306

En

Round 1
Lost by 10 votes
Griffith 208

Griffith

Group A
451
Helper T Cell 305

Helper T Cell

Round 1
84 vote difference
Simon 49

Simon

Round 2
Lost by 323 votes
Caiman 209

Caiman

Group A
460
Yutaka "Peco" Hoshino 304

Yutaka "Peco" Hoshino

Round 1
93 vote difference
Jotaro Kujo 48

Jotaro Kujo

Round 2
Lost by 229 votes
Issei Hyoudou 210

Issei Hyoudou

Group C
304
Kakeru Kurahara 303

Kakeru Kurahara

Round 1
5 vote difference
Ishida Shouya 47

Ishida Shouya

Round 2
Lost by 286 votes
Reinhard von Lohengramm 211

Reinhard von Lohengramm

Group D
549
Hashibira Inosuke 46

Hashibira Inosuke

Round 2
30 vote difference
Hashibira Inosuke 46

Hashibira Inosuke

Round 2
Lost by 30 votes
Byakuya Kuchiki 212

Byakuya Kuchiki

Group B
362
Renji Abarai 301

Renji Abarai

Round 1
63 vote difference
Archer 45

Archer

Round 2
Lost by 238 votes
Katsura Kotarou 213

Katsura Kotarou

Group B
440
Yusuke Yoshino 300

Yusuke Yoshino

Round 1
71 vote difference
Ray 44

Ray

Round 2
Lost by 137 votes
Souei 214

Souei

Group D
377
Tetsuo Takahashi 299

Tetsuo Takahashi

Round 1
51 vote difference
Houtarou Oreki 43

Houtarou Oreki

Round 2
Lost by 215 votes
Ren Amamiya 215

Ren Amamiya

Group C
359
Tomomi Masaoka 298

Tomomi Masaoka

Round 1
55 vote difference
Gon Freecss 42

Gon Freecss

Round 2
Lost by 208 votes
Jacuzzi Splot 216

Jacuzzi Splot

Group A
204
Ryuji Sakamoto 297

Ryuji Sakamoto

Round 1
9 vote difference
Ryuji Sakamoto 297

Ryuji Sakamoto

Round 1
Lost by 9 votes
Yami Sukehiro 217

Yami Sukehiro

Group A
443
Youhei Sunohara 296

Youhei Sunohara

Round 1
74 vote difference
Hisoka 40

Hisoka

Round 2
Lost by 277 votes
Ayame Souma 218

Ayame Souma

Group C
319
Taichi Yagami 295

Taichi Yagami

Round 1
66 vote difference
Yato 39

Yato

Round 2
Lost by 209 votes
Shichika Yasuri 219

Shichika Yasuri

Group D
372
Watashi 294

Watashi

Round 1
83 vote difference
Shinji Ikari 38

Shinji Ikari

Round 2
Lost by 180 votes
Shinpachi Shimura 220

Shinpachi Shimura

Group B
439
Iruma Suzuki 293

Iruma Suzuki

Round 1
124 vote difference
Kurapika 37

Kurapika

Round 2
Lost by 176 votes
Sougo Okita 221

Sougo Okita

Group B
436
Antarcticite 292

Antarcticite

Round 1
84 vote difference
Senku Ishigami 36

Senku Ishigami

Round 2
Lost by 206 votes
Donald J. Trump 222

Donald J. Trump

Group D
204
Golem 291

Golem

Round 1
150 vote difference
Golem 291

Golem

Round 1
Lost by 150 votes
Gouhin 223

Gouhin

Group C
180
Diamond 290

Diamond

Round 1
16 vote difference
Diamond 290

Diamond

Round 1
Lost by 16 votes
Gilbert Bougainvillea 224

Gilbert Bougainvillea

Group A
433
Porco Rosso 289

Porco Rosso

Round 1
93 vote difference
Killua Zoldyck 33

Killua Zoldyck

Round 2
Lost by 420 votes
Takeo Gouda 225

Takeo Gouda

Group A
416
Yuri Katsuki 288

Yuri Katsuki

Round 1
52 vote difference
Kiritsugu Emiya 32

Kiritsugu Emiya

Round 2
Lost by 334 votes
Joker 226

Joker

Group C
322
Sei Handa 287

Sei Handa

Round 1
10 vote difference
Light Yagami 31

Light Yagami

Round 2
Lost by 320 votes
Hiei 227

Hiei

Group D
437
Shirou Ashiya 286

Shirou Ashiya

Round 1
50 vote difference
Shouto Todoroki 30

Shouto Todoroki

Round 2
Lost by 176 votes
Victor Nikiforov 228

Victor Nikiforov

Group B
166
Arata Wataya 285

Arata Wataya

Round 1
42 vote difference
Arata Wataya 285

Arata Wataya

Round 1
Lost by 42 votes
Franken Stein 229

Franken Stein

Group B
173
Seiya Ryuuguuin 284

Seiya Ryuuguuin

Round 1
5 vote difference
Seiya Ryuuguuin 284

Seiya Ryuuguuin

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Touma Kamijou 230

Touma Kamijou

Group D
368
Mikado Ryuugamine 283

Mikado Ryuugamine

Round 1
40 vote difference
Hatake Kakashi 27

Hatake Kakashi

Round 2
Lost by 255 votes
Rin's Grandpa 231

Rin's Grandpa

Group C
329
Touta Matsuda 282

Touta Matsuda

Round 1
23 vote difference
Gilgamesh 26

Gilgamesh

Round 2
Lost by 254 votes
Seiya Kanie 232

Seiya Kanie

Group A
244
Stitch 281

Stitch

Round 1
5 vote difference
Stitch 281

Stitch

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Riki Nendou 233

Riki Nendou

Group A
182
Firo Prochainezo 280

Firo Prochainezo

Round 1
52 vote difference
Firo Prochainezo 280

Firo Prochainezo

Round 1
Lost by 52 votes
Ryou Kurokiba 234

Ryou Kurokiba

Group C
308
Kashiwagi's Boyfriend 279

Kashiwagi's Boyfriend

Round 1
41 vote difference
Maes Hughes 23

Maes Hughes

Round 2
Lost by 416 votes
Dandy 235

Dandy

Group D
407
Siegfried Kircheis 278

Siegfried Kircheis

Round 1
86 vote difference
Otto Suewen 22

Otto Suewen

Round 2
Lost by 189 votes
Kasuma Kuwabara 236

Kasuma Kuwabara

Group B
352
Tokushirou Tsurumi 277

Tokushirou Tsurumi

Round 1
68 vote difference
L Lawliet 21

L Lawliet

Round 2
Lost by 331 votes
Hideki Hinata 237

Hideki Hinata

Group B
191
Kurama 276

Kurama

Round 1
23 vote difference
Kurama 276

Kurama

Round 1
Lost by 23 votes
Tarou Kabakura 238

Tarou Kabakura

Group D
475
Gabiru 275

Gabiru

Round 1
113 vote difference
Ritsu Kageyama 19

Ritsu Kageyama

Round 2
Lost by 172 votes
Saichi Sugimoto 239

Saichi Sugimoto

Group C
376
Ippo Makunouchi 274

Ippo Makunouchi

Round 1
57 vote difference
Tanjirou Kamado 18

Tanjirou Kamado

Round 2
Lost by 151 votes
Shadow 240

Shadow

Group A
402
Yuno 273

Yuno

Round 1
7 vote difference
Sakuta Azusagawa 17

Sakuta Azusagawa

Round 2
Lost by 452 votes
Isaac Dian 241

Isaac Dian

Group A
209
Dazai Osamu 272

Dazai Osamu

Round 1
28 vote difference
Dazai Osamu 272

Dazai Osamu

Round 1
Lost by 28 votes
Krusty 242

Krusty

Group C
274
Tatsuya Shiba 271

Tatsuya Shiba

Round 1
21 vote difference
Kamina 15

Kamina

Round 2
Lost by 340 votes
Kazuma 243

Kazuma

Group D
197
Masaomi Kida 270

Masaomi Kida

Round 1
14 vote difference
Masaomi Kida 270

Masaomi Kida

Round 1
Lost by 14 votes
Death The Kid 244

Death The Kid

Group B
217
Mario 269

Mario

Round 1
23 vote difference
Mario 269

Mario

Round 1
Lost by 23 votes
Yuutarou Katori 245

Yuutarou Katori

Group B
181
Mikoto Mikoshiba 268

Mikoto Mikoshiba

Round 1
27 vote difference
Mikoto Mikoshiba 268

Mikoto Mikoshiba

Round 1
Lost by 27 votes
Yang Wen-li 246

Yang Wen-li

Group D
401
Asta 267

Asta

Round 1
33 vote difference
Jean Kirstein 11

Jean Kirstein

Round 2
Lost by 234 votes
Squealer 247

Squealer

Group C
145
Jeremiah Gottwald 266

Jeremiah Gottwald

Round 1
81 vote difference
Jeremiah Gottwald 266

Jeremiah Gottwald

Round 1
Lost by 81 votes
Sinbad 248

Sinbad

Group A
343
Haiji Kiyose 265

Haiji Kiyose

Round 1
43 vote difference
Yuu Ishigami 9

Yuu Ishigami

Round 2
Lost by 508 votes
Wenge "China" Kong 249

Wenge "China" Kong

Group A
403
Hairo Kineshi 264

Hairo Kineshi

Round 1
31 vote difference
Armin Arlert 8

Armin Arlert

Round 2
Lost by 443 votes
Tamaki Suoh 250

Tamaki Suoh

Group C
273
Kotarou Azumi 263

Kotarou Azumi

Round 1
23 vote difference
Reigen Arataka 7

Reigen Arataka

Round 2
Lost by 358 votes
Yohei Sunohara 251

Yohei Sunohara

Group D
205
Makoto Tsukimoto 262

Makoto Tsukimoto

Round 1
4 vote difference
Makoto Tsukimoto 262

Makoto Tsukimoto

Round 1
Lost by 4 votes
Alibaba Saluja 252

Alibaba Saluja

Group B
167
Joe 261

Joe

Round 1
26 vote difference
Joe 261

Joe

Round 1
Lost by 26 votes
Kaidou Shun 253

Kaidou Shun

Group B
347
Hideri Kanzaki 260

Hideri Kanzaki

Round 1
62 vote difference
Erwin Smith 4

Erwin Smith

Round 2
Lost by 513 votes
Kazuma Souma 254

Kazuma Souma

Group D
374
Diablo 259

Diablo

Round 1
75 vote difference
Shirogane Miyuki 3

Shirogane Miyuki

Round 2
Lost by 430 votes
Hayato Hayama 255

Hayato Hayama

Group C
385
Tom Nook 258

Tom Nook

Round 1
103 vote difference
Saitama 2

Saitama

Round 2
Lost by 388 votes
Jack 256

Jack

Group A
192
Kirby 257

Kirby

Round 1
165 vote difference
Kirby 257

Kirby

Round 1
Lost by 165 votes
Kirby 257

Kirby

Group A
641
Jack 256

Jack

Round 1
165 vote difference
Eren Yeager 1

Eren Yeager

Round 2
Lost by 362 votes
Tom Nook 258

Tom Nook

Group C
172
Hayato Hayama 255

Hayato Hayama

Round 1
103 vote difference
Hayato Hayama 255

Hayato Hayama

Round 1
Lost by 103 votes
Diablo 259

Diablo

Group D
178
Kazuma Souma 254

Kazuma Souma

Round 1
75 vote difference
Kazuma Souma 254

Kazuma Souma

Round 1
Lost by 75 votes
Hideri Kanzaki 260

Hideri Kanzaki

Group B
172
Kaidou Shun 253

Kaidou Shun

Round 1
62 vote difference
Kaidou Shun 253

Kaidou Shun

Round 1
Lost by 62 votes
Joe 261

Joe

Group B
330
Alibaba Saluja 252

Alibaba Saluja

Round 1
26 vote difference
Natsuki Subaru 5

Natsuki Subaru

Round 2
Lost by 379 votes
Makoto Tsukimoto 262

Makoto Tsukimoto

Group D
359
Yohei Sunohara 251

Yohei Sunohara

Round 1
4 vote difference
Kazuma Satou 6

Kazuma Satou

Round 2
Lost by 299 votes
Kotarou Azumi 263

Kotarou Azumi

Group C
148
Tamaki Suoh 250

Tamaki Suoh

Round 1
23 vote difference
Tamaki Suoh 250

Tamaki Suoh

Round 1
Lost by 23 votes
Hairo Kineshi 264

Hairo Kineshi

Group A
191
Wenge "China" Kong 249

Wenge "China" Kong

Round 1
31 vote difference
Wenge "China" Kong 249

Wenge "China" Kong

Round 1
Lost by 31 votes
Haiji Kiyose 265

Haiji Kiyose

Group A
170
Sinbad 248

Sinbad

Round 1
43 vote difference
Sinbad 248

Sinbad

Round 1
Lost by 43 votes
Jeremiah Gottwald 266

Jeremiah Gottwald

Group C
373
Squealer 247

Squealer

Round 1
81 vote difference
Mumen Rider 10

Mumen Rider

Round 2
Lost by 232 votes
Asta 267

Asta

Group D
180
Yang Wen-li 246

Yang Wen-li

Round 1
33 vote difference
Yang Wen-li 246

Yang Wen-li

Round 1
Lost by 33 votes
Mikoto Mikoshiba 268

Mikoto Mikoshiba

Group B
363
Yuutarou Katori 245

Yuutarou Katori

Round 1
27 vote difference
Reiner Braun 12

Reiner Braun

Round 2
Lost by 352 votes
Mario 269

Mario

Group B
408
Death The Kid 244

Death The Kid

Round 1
23 vote difference
Genos 13

Genos

Round 2
Lost by 340 votes
Masaomi Kida 270

Masaomi Kida

Group D
318
Kazuma 243

Kazuma

Round 1
14 vote difference
Alphonse Elric 14

Alphonse Elric

Round 2
Lost by 389 votes
Tatsuya Shiba 271

Tatsuya Shiba

Group C
166
Krusty 242

Krusty

Round 1
21 vote difference
Krusty 242

Krusty

Round 1
Lost by 21 votes
Dazai Osamu 272

Dazai Osamu

Group A
456
Isaac Dian 241

Isaac Dian

Round 1
28 vote difference
All Might 16

All Might

Round 2
Lost by 273 votes
Yuno 273

Yuno

Group A
213
Shadow 240

Shadow

Round 1
7 vote difference
Shadow 240

Shadow

Round 1
Lost by 7 votes
Ippo Makunouchi 274

Ippo Makunouchi

Group C
128
Saichi Sugimoto 239

Saichi Sugimoto

Round 1
57 vote difference
Saichi Sugimoto 239

Saichi Sugimoto

Round 1
Lost by 57 votes
Gabiru 275

Gabiru

Group D
176
Tarou Kabakura 238

Tarou Kabakura

Round 1
113 vote difference
Tarou Kabakura 238

Tarou Kabakura

Round 1
Lost by 113 votes
Kurama 276

Kurama

Group B
382
Hideki Hinata 237

Hideki Hinata

Round 1
23 vote difference
Ling Yao 20

Ling Yao

Round 2
Lost by 244 votes
Tokushirou Tsurumi 277

Tokushirou Tsurumi

Group B
140
Kasuma Kuwabara 236

Kasuma Kuwabara

Round 1
68 vote difference
Kasuma Kuwabara 236

Kasuma Kuwabara

Round 1
Lost by 68 votes
Siegfried Kircheis 278

Siegfried Kircheis

Group D
141
Dandy 235

Dandy

Round 1
86 vote difference
Dandy 235

Dandy

Round 1
Lost by 86 votes
Kashiwagi's Boyfriend 279

Kashiwagi's Boyfriend

Group C
195
Ryou Kurokiba 234

Ryou Kurokiba

Round 1
41 vote difference
Ryou Kurokiba 234

Ryou Kurokiba

Round 1
Lost by 41 votes
Firo Prochainezo 280

Firo Prochainezo

Group A
402
Riki Nendou 233

Riki Nendou

Round 1
52 vote difference
Scar 24

Scar

Round 2
Lost by 326 votes
Stitch 281

Stitch

Group A
458
Seiya Kanie 232

Seiya Kanie

Round 1
5 vote difference
Askeladd 25

Askeladd

Round 2
Lost by 338 votes
Touta Matsuda 282

Touta Matsuda

Group C
171
Rin's Grandpa 231

Rin's Grandpa

Round 1
23 vote difference
Rin's Grandpa 231

Rin's Grandpa

Round 1
Lost by 23 votes
Mikado Ryuugamine 283

Mikado Ryuugamine

Group D
189
Touma Kamijou 230

Touma Kamijou

Round 1
40 vote difference
Touma Kamijou 230

Touma Kamijou

Round 1
Lost by 40 votes
Seiya Ryuuguuin 284

Seiya Ryuuguuin

Group B
324
Franken Stein 229

Franken Stein

Round 1
5 vote difference
Joseph Joestar 28

Joseph Joestar

Round 2
Lost by 261 votes
Arata Wataya 285

Arata Wataya

Group B
360
Victor Nikiforov 228

Victor Nikiforov

Round 1
42 vote difference
Hachiman Hikigaya 29

Hachiman Hikigaya

Round 2
Lost by 261 votes
Shirou Ashiya 286

Shirou Ashiya

Group D
190
Hiei 227

Hiei

Round 1
50 vote difference
Hiei 227

Hiei

Round 1
Lost by 50 votes
Sei Handa 287

Sei Handa

Group C
186
Joker 226

Joker

Round 1
10 vote difference
Joker 226

Joker

Round 1
Lost by 10 votes
Yuri Katsuki 288

Yuri Katsuki

Group A
184
Takeo Gouda 225

Takeo Gouda

Round 1
52 vote difference
Takeo Gouda 225

Takeo Gouda

Round 1
Lost by 52 votes
Porco Rosso 289

Porco Rosso

Group A
170
Gilbert Bougainvillea 224

Gilbert Bougainvillea

Round 1
93 vote difference
Gilbert Bougainvillea 224

Gilbert Bougainvillea

Round 1
Lost by 93 votes
Diamond 290

Diamond

Group C
363
Gouhin 223

Gouhin

Round 1
16 vote difference
Shouta Aizawa 34

Shouta Aizawa

Round 2
Lost by 214 votes
Golem 291

Golem

Group D
560
Donald J. Trump 222

Donald J. Trump

Round 1
150 vote difference
Izuku Midoriya 35

Izuku Midoriya

Round 2
Lost by 161 votes
Antarcticite 292

Antarcticite

Group B
160
Sougo Okita 221

Sougo Okita

Round 1
84 vote difference
Sougo Okita 221

Sougo Okita

Round 1
Lost by 84 votes
Iruma Suzuki 293

Iruma Suzuki

Group B
131
Shinpachi Shimura 220

Shinpachi Shimura

Round 1
124 vote difference
Shinpachi Shimura 220

Shinpachi Shimura

Round 1
Lost by 124 votes
Watashi 294

Watashi

Group D
130
Shichika Yasuri 219

Shichika Yasuri

Round 1
83 vote difference
Shichika Yasuri 219

Shichika Yasuri

Round 1
Lost by 83 votes
Taichi Yagami 295

Taichi Yagami

Group C
135
Ayame Souma 218

Ayame Souma

Round 1
66 vote difference
Ayame Souma 218

Ayame Souma

Round 1
Lost by 66 votes
Youhei Sunohara 296

Youhei Sunohara

Group A
180
Yami Sukehiro 217

Yami Sukehiro

Round 1
74 vote difference
Yami Sukehiro 217

Yami Sukehiro

Round 1
Lost by 74 votes
Ryuji Sakamoto 297

Ryuji Sakamoto

Group A
439
Jacuzzi Splot 216

Jacuzzi Splot

Round 1
9 vote difference
Petelgeuse Romanée-Conti 41

Petelgeuse Romanée-Conti

Round 2
Lost by 254 votes
Tomomi Masaoka 298

Tomomi Masaoka

Group C
157
Ren Amamiya 215

Ren Amamiya

Round 1
55 vote difference
Ren Amamiya 215

Ren Amamiya

Round 1
Lost by 55 votes
Tetsuo Takahashi 299

Tetsuo Takahashi

Group D
180
Souei 214

Souei

Round 1
51 vote difference
Souei 214

Souei

Round 1
Lost by 51 votes
Yusuke Yoshino 300

Yusuke Yoshino

Group B
159
Katsura Kotarou 213

Katsura Kotarou

Round 1
71 vote difference
Katsura Kotarou 213

Katsura Kotarou

Round 1
Lost by 71 votes
Renji Abarai 301

Renji Abarai

Group B
145
Byakuya Kuchiki 212

Byakuya Kuchiki

Round 1
63 vote difference
Byakuya Kuchiki 212

Byakuya Kuchiki

Round 1
Lost by 63 votes
Yuri Plisetsky 302

Yuri Plisetsky

Group D
129
Reinhard von Lohengramm 211

Reinhard von Lohengramm

Round 1
151 vote difference
Reinhard von Lohengramm 211

Reinhard von Lohengramm

Round 1
Lost by 151 votes
Kakeru Kurahara 303

Kakeru Kurahara

Group C
178
Issei Hyoudou 210

Issei Hyoudou

Round 1
5 vote difference
Issei Hyoudou 210

Issei Hyoudou

Round 1
Lost by 5 votes
Yutaka "Peco" Hoshino 304

Yutaka "Peco" Hoshino

Group A
168
Caiman 209

Caiman

Round 1
93 vote difference
Caiman 209

Caiman

Round 1
Lost by 93 votes
Helper T Cell 305

Helper T Cell

Group A
193
Griffith 208

Griffith

Round 1
84 vote difference
Griffith 208

Griffith

Round 1
Lost by 84 votes
En 306

En

Group C
331
Bowser 207

Bowser

Round 1
10 vote difference
Kyon 50

Kyon

Round 2
Lost by 220 votes
Nate "Near" River 307

Nate "Near" River

Group D
188
Arsene Lupin III 206

Arsene Lupin III

Round 1
51 vote difference
Arsene Lupin III 206

Arsene Lupin III

Round 1
Lost by 51 votes
Kiroumaru 308

Kiroumaru

Group B
114
Ginko 205

Ginko

Round 1
131 vote difference
Ginko 205

Ginko

Round 1
Lost by 131 votes
Rossiu Adai 309

Rossiu Adai

Group B
167
Akihito Narihisago 204

Akihito Narihisago

Round 1
46 vote difference
Akihito Narihisago 204

Akihito Narihisago

Round 1
Lost by 46 votes
Fox McCloud 310

Fox McCloud

Group D
118
Yuuta Togashi 203

Yuuta Togashi

Round 1
169 vote difference
Yuuta Togashi 203

Yuuta Togashi

Round 1
Lost by 169 votes
Ashitaka 311

Ashitaka

Group C
167
Hatsuharu Souma 202

Hatsuharu Souma

Round 1
25 vote difference
Hatsuharu Souma 202

Hatsuharu Souma

Round 1
Lost by 25 votes
Kyoushirou Toudou 312

Kyoushirou Toudou

Group A
197
Veldora Tempest 201

Veldora Tempest

Round 1
49 vote difference
Veldora Tempest 201

Veldora Tempest

Round 1
Lost by 49 votes
Yuu Narukami 313

Yuu Narukami

Group A
200
Kenpachi Zaraki 200

Kenpachi Zaraki

Round 1
31 vote difference
Kenpachi Zaraki 200

Kenpachi Zaraki

Round 1
Lost by 31 votes
Riku Dola 314

Riku Dola

Group C
136
Jesus 199

Jesus

Round 1
72 vote difference
Jesus 199

Jesus

Round 1
Lost by 72 votes
Finral Roulacase 315

Finral Roulacase

Group D
124
Satoshi Isshiki 198

Satoshi Isshiki

Round 1
129 vote difference
Satoshi Isshiki 198

Satoshi Isshiki

Round 1
Lost by 129 votes
Shin 316

Shin

Group B
181
Bondrewd 197

Bondrewd

Round 1
26 vote difference
Bondrewd 197

Bondrewd

Round 1
Lost by 26 votes
Souta Hori 317

Souta Hori

Group B
154
Nozaki Umetarou 196

Nozaki Umetarou

Round 1
142 vote difference
Nozaki Umetarou 196

Nozaki Umetarou

Round 1
Lost by 142 votes
Julius Novachrono 318

Julius Novachrono

Group D
158
Machio Naruzou 195

Machio Naruzou

Round 1
85 vote difference
Machio Naruzou 195

Machio Naruzou

Round 1
Lost by 85 votes
Teto 319

Teto

Group C
161
Yukine 194

Yukine

Round 1
102 vote difference
Yukine 194

Yukine

Round 1
Lost by 102 votes
Kaname Ougi 320

Kaname Ougi

Group A
169
Toshirou Hijikata 193

Toshirou Hijikata

Round 1
156 vote difference
Toshirou Hijikata 193

Toshirou Hijikata

Round 1
Lost by 156 votes
Schneizel el Britannia 321

Schneizel el Britannia

Group A
232
Kanata Hoshijima 192

Kanata Hoshijima

Round 1
9 vote difference
Kanata Hoshijima 192

Kanata Hoshijima

Round 1
Lost by 9 votes
Takashi Hayashida 322

Takashi Hayashida

Group C
173
Johan Liebert 191

Johan Liebert

Round 1
41 vote difference
Johan Liebert 191

Johan Liebert

Round 1
Lost by 41 votes
Akira Hayama 323

Akira Hayama

Group D
195
Satoshi Fukube 190

Satoshi Fukube

Round 1
69 vote difference
Satoshi Fukube 190

Satoshi Fukube

Round 1
Lost by 69 votes
Touji Souya 324

Touji Souya

Group B
375
Bercouli Synthesis One 189

Bercouli Synthesis One

Round 1
12 vote difference
Musashi Gouda 68

Musashi Gouda

Round 2
Lost by 288 votes
Hyakunosuke Ogata 325

Hyakunosuke Ogata

Group B
145
Kai Shimada 188

Kai Shimada

Round 1
92 vote difference
Kai Shimada 188

Kai Shimada

Round 1
Lost by 92 votes
Link 326

Link

Group D
158
Jin 187

Jin

Round 1
121 vote difference
Jin 187

Jin

Round 1
Lost by 121 votes
Johnson 327

Johnson

Group C
110
Ryouji Kaji 186

Ryouji Kaji

Round 1
165 vote difference
Ryouji Kaji 186

Ryouji Kaji

Round 1
Lost by 165 votes
Aren Kuboyasu 328

Aren Kuboyasu

Group A
144
Iori Kitahara 185

Iori Kitahara

Round 1
148 vote difference
Iori Kitahara 185

Iori Kitahara

Round 1
Lost by 148 votes
Bruce "Batman" Wayne 329

Bruce "Batman" Wayne

Group A
445
Sonic 184

Sonic

Round 1
61 vote difference
Gintoki Sakata 73

Gintoki Sakata

Round 2
Lost by 269 votes
Akane "Prince" Kashiwazaki 330

Akane "Prince" Kashiwazaki

Group C
183
Luigi 183

Luigi

Round 1
27 vote difference
Luigi 183

Luigi

Round 1
Lost by 27 votes
Shuusei Kagari 331

Shuusei Kagari

Group D
149
Izaya Orihara 182

Izaya Orihara

Round 1
113 vote difference
Izaya Orihara 182

Izaya Orihara

Round 1
Lost by 113 votes
Tetsuya Kuroko 332

Tetsuya Kuroko

Group B
157
Sadao Maou 181

Sadao Maou

Round 1
68 vote difference
Sadao Maou 181

Sadao Maou

Round 1
Lost by 68 votes
Hei 333

Hei

Group B
174
Arthur Boyle 180

Arthur Boyle

Round 1
46 vote difference
Arthur Boyle 180

Arthur Boyle

Round 1
Lost by 46 votes
Tanaka 334

Tanaka

Group D
192
Louis 179

Louis

Round 1
33 vote difference
Louis 179

Louis

Round 1
Lost by 33 votes
Kyoya Ootori 335

Kyoya Ootori

Group C
171
Ryoutarou "Klein" Tsuboi 178

Ryoutarou "Klein" Tsuboi

Round 1
57 vote difference
Ryoutarou "Klein" Tsuboi 178

Ryoutarou "Klein" Tsuboi

Round 1
Lost by 57 votes
Yuiga Nariyuki 336

Yuiga Nariyuki

Group A
140
Alucard 177

Alucard

Round 1
181 vote difference
Alucard 177

Alucard

Round 1
Lost by 181 votes
Kenshin Himura 337

Kenshin Himura

Group A
237
Harunobu Nikaidou 176

Harunobu Nikaidou

Round 1
8 vote difference
Harunobu Nikaidou 176

Harunobu Nikaidou

Round 1
Lost by 8 votes
Klaus von Reinherz 338

Klaus von Reinherz

Group C
123
Benimaru Shinmon 175

Benimaru Shinmon

Round 1
106 vote difference
Benimaru Shinmon 175

Benimaru Shinmon

Round 1
Lost by 106 votes
Kadota Kyouhei 339

Kadota Kyouhei

Group D
154
Yami Yugi 174

Yami Yugi

Round 1
148 vote difference
Yami Yugi 174

Yami Yugi

Round 1
Lost by 148 votes
Yukihiko "Yuki" Iwakura 340

Yukihiko "Yuki" Iwakura

Group B
118
Kittan Bachika 173

Kittan Bachika

Round 1
159 vote difference
Kittan Bachika 173

Kittan Bachika

Round 1
Lost by 159 votes
Kiyoshi Fujino 341

Kiyoshi Fujino

Group B
124
Yugi Muto 172

Yugi Muto

Round 1
182 vote difference
Yugi Muto 172

Yugi Muto

Round 1
Lost by 182 votes
Taichi Yaegashi 342

Taichi Yaegashi

Group D
139
Vash the Stampede 171

Vash the Stampede

Round 1
162 vote difference
Vash the Stampede 171

Vash the Stampede

Round 1
Lost by 162 votes
Stiyl Magnus 343

Stiyl Magnus

Group C
129
Portgas D. Ace 170

Portgas D. Ace

Round 1
116 vote difference
Portgas D. Ace 170

Portgas D. Ace

Round 1
Lost by 116 votes
Batou 344

Batou

Group A
187
Maximillion Pegasus 169

Maximillion Pegasus

Round 1
118 vote difference
Maximillion Pegasus 169

Maximillion Pegasus

Round 1
Lost by 118 votes
Meliodas 345

Meliodas

Group A
184
Gorou 168

Gorou

Round 1
103 vote difference
Gorou 168

Gorou

Round 1
Lost by 103 votes
Ash Lynx 346

Ash Lynx

Group C
118
Kenzou Tenma 167

Kenzou Tenma

Round 1
82 vote difference
Kenzou Tenma 167

Kenzou Tenma

Round 1
Lost by 82 votes
Nobuchika Ginoza 347

Nobuchika Ginoza

Group D
220
Eugeo 166

Eugeo

Round 1
0 vote difference
Yoshitake Shiraishi 348

Yoshitake Shiraishi

Group B
125
Shougo Makishima 165

Shougo Makishima

Round 1
129 vote difference
Shougo Makishima 165

Shougo Makishima

Round 1
Lost by 129 votes
Tomoda 349

Tomoda

Group B
219
Kazuto Kirigaya 164

Kazuto Kirigaya

Round 1
28 vote difference
Kazuto Kirigaya 164

Kazuto Kirigaya

Round 1
Lost by 28 votes
Hideo Harada 350

Hideo Harada

Group D
175
Kouhei Imamura 163

Kouhei Imamura

Round 1
56 vote difference
Kouhei Imamura 163

Kouhei Imamura

Round 1
Lost by 56 votes
Shorter Wong 351

Shorter Wong

Group C
105
Ken Kaneki 162

Ken Kaneki

Round 1
130 vote difference
Ken Kaneki 162

Ken Kaneki

Round 1
Lost by 130 votes
Mitsukuni Haninozuka 352

Mitsukuni Haninozuka

Group A
177
Gendou Ikari 161

Gendou Ikari

Round 1
141 vote difference
Gendou Ikari 161

Gendou Ikari

Round 1
Lost by 141 votes
Gin Doujima 353

Gin Doujima

Group A
142
Eikichi Onizuka 160

Eikichi Onizuka

Round 1
157 vote difference
Eikichi Onizuka 160

Eikichi Onizuka

Round 1
Lost by 157 votes
Hidenori Tabata 354

Hidenori Tabata

Group C
131
Claudia Hodgins 159

Claudia Hodgins

Round 1
121 vote difference
Claudia Hodgins 159

Claudia Hodgins

Round 1
Lost by 121 votes
Kiyotaka Ayanokouji 355

Kiyotaka Ayanokouji

Group D
166
Tooru Ishikawa 158

Tooru Ishikawa

Round 1
100 vote difference
Tooru Ishikawa 158

Tooru Ishikawa

Round 1
Lost by 100 votes
Yugi Amane 356

Yugi Amane

Group B
133
Akitaru Oubi 157

Akitaru Oubi

Round 1
111 vote difference
Akitaru Oubi 157

Akitaru Oubi

Round 1
Lost by 111 votes
Tsutomu Komano 357

Tsutomu Komano

Group B
138
Haku 156

Haku

Round 1
116 vote difference
Haku 156

Haku

Round 1
Lost by 116 votes
Taiga Kagami 358

Taiga Kagami

Group D
151
Benedict Blue 155

Benedict Blue

Round 1
97 vote difference
Benedict Blue 155

Benedict Blue

Round 1
Lost by 97 votes
Togusa 359

Togusa

Group C
120
Kaseki 154

Kaseki

Round 1
135 vote difference
Kaseki 154

Kaseki

Round 1
Lost by 135 votes
Oota 360

Oota

Group A
151
Phosphophyllite 153

Phosphophyllite

Round 1
144 vote difference
Phosphophyllite 153

Phosphophyllite

Round 1
Lost by 144 votes
Monokuma 361

Monokuma

Group A
189
Taichi Mashima 152

Taichi Mashima

Round 1
58 vote difference
Taichi Mashima 152

Taichi Mashima

Round 1
Lost by 58 votes
Lio Fotia 362

Lio Fotia

Group C
171
Gobuta 151

Gobuta

Round 1
36 vote difference
Gobuta 151

Gobuta

Round 1
Lost by 36 votes
Knuckles 363

Knuckles

Group D
162
Akio Furukawa 150

Akio Furukawa

Round 1
146 vote difference
Akio Furukawa 150

Akio Furukawa

Round 1
Lost by 146 votes
Amatsuyu Kisaragi 364

Amatsuyu Kisaragi

Group B
122
Tomoya Okazaki 149

Tomoya Okazaki

Round 1
181 vote difference
Tomoya Okazaki 149

Tomoya Okazaki

Round 1
Lost by 181 votes
Yosuke Hanamura 365

Yosuke Hanamura

Group B
116
Joey Wheeler 148

Joey Wheeler

Round 1
150 vote difference
Joey Wheeler 148

Joey Wheeler

Round 1
Lost by 150 votes
Mao 366

Mao

Group D
134
Accelerator 147

Accelerator

Round 1
154 vote difference
Accelerator 147

Accelerator

Round 1
Lost by 154 votes
Tamotsu Fukuda 367

Tamotsu Fukuda

Group C
115
Yuzuru Otonashi 146

Yuzuru Otonashi

Round 1
136 vote difference
Yuzuru Otonashi 146

Yuzuru Otonashi

Round 1
Lost by 136 votes
Kenya Kobayashi 368

Kenya Kobayashi

Group A
155
Viral 145

Viral

Round 1
208 vote difference
Viral 145

Viral

Round 1
Lost by 208 votes
Keima Katsuragi 369

Keima Katsuragi

Group A
205
Migi 144

Migi

Round 1
39 vote difference
Migi 144

Migi

Round 1
Lost by 39 votes
Yotarou 370

Yotarou

Group C
140
Shinra Kusakabe 143

Shinra Kusakabe

Round 1
91 vote difference
Shinra Kusakabe 143

Shinra Kusakabe

Round 1
Lost by 91 votes
Sukeroku Yuurakutei 371

Sukeroku Yuurakutei

Group D
175
Meowth 142

Meowth

Round 1
141 vote difference
Meowth 142

Meowth

Round 1
Lost by 141 votes
Karma Akabane 372

Karma Akabane

Group B
166
Shinichi Izumi 141

Shinichi Izumi

Round 1
112 vote difference
Shinichi Izumi 141

Shinichi Izumi

Round 1
Lost by 112 votes
Adlet Mayer 373

Adlet Mayer

Group B
107
Sanji 140

Sanji

Round 1
148 vote difference
Sanji 140

Sanji

Round 1
Lost by 148 votes
Haruki Shiga 374

Haruki Shiga

Group D
128
Fuutarou Uesugi 139

Fuutarou Uesugi

Round 1
152 vote difference
Fuutarou Uesugi 139

Fuutarou Uesugi

Round 1
Lost by 152 votes
Mikazuki "Mika" Augus 375

Mikazuki "Mika" Augus

Group C
97
Kousei Arima 138

Kousei Arima

Round 1
196 vote difference
Kousei Arima 138

Kousei Arima

Round 1
Lost by 196 votes
Sousuke Sagara 376

Sousuke Sagara

Group A
131
Rimuru Tempest 137

Rimuru Tempest

Round 1
217 vote difference
Rimuru Tempest 137

Rimuru Tempest

Round 1
Lost by 217 votes
Afro Samurai 377

Afro Samurai

Group A
171
Arata Kaizaki 136

Arata Kaizaki

Round 1
85 vote difference
Arata Kaizaki 136

Arata Kaizaki

Round 1
Lost by 85 votes
Daisuke Jigen 378

Daisuke Jigen

Group C
74
Yusuke Urameshi 135

Yusuke Urameshi

Round 1
183 vote difference
Yusuke Urameshi 135

Yusuke Urameshi

Round 1
Lost by 183 votes
Rokurou "Rock" Okajima 379

Rokurou "Rock" Okajima

Group D
160
Zoro Roronoa 134

Zoro Roronoa

Round 1
114 vote difference
Zoro Roronoa 134

Zoro Roronoa

Round 1
Lost by 114 votes
Tony Stark 380

Tony Stark

Group B
144
Satoru Fujinuma 133

Satoru Fujinuma

Round 1
148 vote difference
Satoru Fujinuma 133

Satoru Fujinuma

Round 1
Lost by 148 votes
Grimmjow Jaggerjack 381

Grimmjow Jaggerjack

Group B
230
Phil 132

Phil

Round 1
14 vote difference
Phil 132

Phil

Round 1
Lost by 14 votes
Ritsuka Uenoyama 382

Ritsuka Uenoyama

Group D
116
Aikurou Mikisugi 131

Aikurou Mikisugi

Round 1
236 vote difference
Aikurou Mikisugi 131

Aikurou Mikisugi

Round 1
Lost by 236 votes
Mafuyu Satou 383

Mafuyu Satou

Group C
159
Pain 130

Pain

Round 1
89 vote difference
Pain 130

Pain

Round 1
Lost by 89 votes
Claire Stanfield 384

Claire Stanfield

Group A
201
Kaworu Nagisa 129

Kaworu Nagisa

Round 1
137 vote difference
Kaworu Nagisa 129

Kaworu Nagisa

Round 1
Lost by 137 votes
Buddha 385

Buddha

Group A
160
Uzu Sanageyama 128

Uzu Sanageyama

Round 1
198 vote difference
Uzu Sanageyama 128

Uzu Sanageyama

Round 1
Lost by 198 votes
Akihito Kanbara 386

Akihito Kanbara

Group C
126
Kyou Souma 127

Kyou Souma

Round 1
139 vote difference
Kyou Souma 127

Kyou Souma

Round 1
Lost by 139 votes
Haida 387

Haida

Group D
92
Yukihira Souma 126

Yukihira Souma

Round 1
267 vote difference
Yukihira Souma 126

Yukihira Souma

Round 1
Lost by 267 votes
Hikaru Hitachiin 388

Hikaru Hitachiin

Group B
113
Shinya Kougami 125

Shinya Kougami

Round 1
250 vote difference
Shinya Kougami 125

Shinya Kougami

Round 1
Lost by 250 votes
Yakumo Yuurakutei 389

Yakumo Yuurakutei

Group B
145
Yuki Souma 124

Yuki Souma

Round 1
100 vote difference
Yuki Souma 124

Yuki Souma

Round 1
Lost by 100 votes
Mochizou Ooji 390

Mochizou Ooji

Group D
111
Shiroe 123

Shiroe

Round 1
171 vote difference
Shiroe 123

Shiroe

Round 1
Lost by 171 votes
Judeau 391

Judeau

Group C
110
U-1146 122

U-1146

Round 1
127 vote difference
U-1146 122

U-1146

Round 1
Lost by 127 votes
Orga Itsuka 392

Orga Itsuka

Group A
133
Kyoujurou Rengoku 121

Kyoujurou Rengoku

Round 1
226 vote difference
Kyoujurou Rengoku 121

Kyoujurou Rengoku

Round 1
Lost by 226 votes
Heinrich Lunge 393

Heinrich Lunge

Group A
142
Saika Totsuka 120

Saika Totsuka

Round 1
218 vote difference
Saika Totsuka 120

Saika Totsuka

Round 1
Lost by 218 votes
Ayato Naoi 394

Ayato Naoi

Group C
127
Shanks 119

Shanks

Round 1
103 vote difference
Shanks 119

Shanks

Round 1
Lost by 103 votes
Hak Son 395

Hak Son

Group D
119
Luffy Monkey D. 118

Luffy Monkey D.

Round 1
192 vote difference
Luffy Monkey D. 118

Luffy Monkey D.

Round 1
Lost by 192 votes
Oskar von Reuenthal 396

Oskar von Reuenthal

Group B
123
Tenga Onigawara 117

Tenga Onigawara

Round 1
150 vote difference
Tenga Onigawara 117

Tenga Onigawara

Round 1
Lost by 150 votes
Genjirou Tanigaki 397

Genjirou Tanigaki

Group B
161
Satoshi 116

Satoshi

Round 1
102 vote difference
Satoshi 116

Satoshi

Round 1
Lost by 102 votes
Satoru Asahina 398

Satoru Asahina

Group D
170
Nanachi 115

Nanachi

Round 1
141 vote difference
Nanachi 115

Nanachi

Round 1
Lost by 141 votes
Shun Aonuma 399

Shun Aonuma

Group C
111
Hirotaka Nifuji 114

Hirotaka Nifuji

Round 1
170 vote difference
Hirotaka Nifuji 114

Hirotaka Nifuji

Round 1
Lost by 170 votes
Wolfgang Grimmer 400

Wolfgang Grimmer

Group A
209
Naofumi Iwatani 113

Naofumi Iwatani

Round 1
114 vote difference
Naofumi Iwatani 113

Naofumi Iwatani

Round 1
Lost by 114 votes
Willem Kmetsch 401

Willem Kmetsch

Group A
124
Mugen 112

Mugen

Round 1
227 vote difference
Mugen 112

Mugen

Round 1
Lost by 227 votes
Nagito Komaeda 402

Nagito Komaeda

Group C
178
Zenitsu Agatsuma 111

Zenitsu Agatsuma

Round 1
91 vote difference
Zenitsu Agatsuma 111

Zenitsu Agatsuma

Round 1
Lost by 91 votes
Masayuki Hori 403

Masayuki Hori

Group D
160
Goblin Slayer 110

Goblin Slayer

Round 1
186 vote difference
Goblin Slayer 110

Goblin Slayer

Round 1
Lost by 186 votes
Subaru Koshigaya 404

Subaru Koshigaya

Group B
107
Gaara 109

Gaara

Round 1
230 vote difference
Gaara 109

Gaara

Round 1
Lost by 230 votes
Haruki Nakayama 405

Haruki Nakayama

Group B
104
Vegeta 108

Vegeta

Round 1
222 vote difference
Vegeta 108

Vegeta

Round 1
Lost by 222 votes
Ryuunosuke Akutagawa 406

Ryuunosuke Akutagawa

Group D
107
Suzaku Kururugi 107

Suzaku Kururugi

Round 1
239 vote difference
Suzaku Kururugi 107

Suzaku Kururugi

Round 1
Lost by 239 votes
Miles "Tails" Prower 407

Miles "Tails" Prower

Group C
103
Canute 106

Canute

Round 1
222 vote difference
Canute 106

Canute

Round 1
Lost by 222 votes
You Asakura 408

You Asakura

Group A
98
Shizuo Heiwajima 105

Shizuo Heiwajima

Round 1
230 vote difference
Shizuo Heiwajima 105

Shizuo Heiwajima

Round 1
Lost by 230 votes
Zorome 409

Zorome

Group A
74
Brock 104

Brock

Round 1
420 vote difference
Brock 104

Brock

Round 1
Lost by 420 votes
Seijuro Akashi 410

Seijuro Akashi

Group C
99
Seto Kaiba 103

Seto Kaiba

Round 1
186 vote difference
Seto Kaiba 103

Seto Kaiba

Round 1
Lost by 186 votes
Keiichi Maebara 411

Keiichi Maebara

Group D
140
Bang "Silver Fang" 102

Bang "Silver Fang"

Round 1
231 vote difference
Bang "Silver Fang" 102

Bang "Silver Fang"

Round 1
Lost by 231 votes
Ivo "Dr. Eggman" Robotnik 412

Ivo "Dr. Eggman" Robotnik

Group B
108
Yuu Nishinoya 101

Yuu Nishinoya

Round 1
265 vote difference
Yuu Nishinoya 101

Yuu Nishinoya

Round 1
Lost by 265 votes
Alexander Anderson 413

Alexander Anderson

Group B
128
Ainz Ooal Gown 100

Ainz Ooal Gown

Round 1
178 vote difference
Ainz Ooal Gown 100

Ainz Ooal Gown

Round 1
Lost by 178 votes
Rance 414

Rance

Group D
110
Tooru Oikawa 99

Tooru Oikawa

Round 1
248 vote difference
Tooru Oikawa 99

Tooru Oikawa

Round 1
Lost by 248 votes
Jinta Yadomi 415

Jinta Yadomi

Group C
166
Goku 98

Goku

Round 1
115 vote difference
Goku 98

Goku

Round 1
Lost by 115 votes
Daiki Aomine 416

Daiki Aomine

Group A
140
Giorno Giovanna 97

Giorno Giovanna

Round 1
261 vote difference
Giorno Giovanna 97

Giorno Giovanna

Round 1
Lost by 261 votes
Twelve 417

Twelve

Group A
93
Hyakkimaru 96

Hyakkimaru

Round 1
294 vote difference
Hyakkimaru 96

Hyakkimaru

Round 1
Lost by 294 votes
Itoshiki Nozomu 418

Itoshiki Nozomu

Group C
119
King 95

King

Round 1
181 vote difference
King 95

King

Round 1
Lost by 181 votes
The Count of Monte Cristo 419

The Count of Monte Cristo

Group D
111
Decim 94

Decim

Round 1
225 vote difference
Decim 94

Decim

Round 1
Lost by 225 votes
Eiji Busujima 420

Eiji Busujima

Group B
69
Thors 93

Thors

Round 1
324 vote difference
Thors 93

Thors

Round 1
Lost by 324 votes
Juuzou Inui 421

Juuzou Inui

Group B
87
Tobio Kageyama 92

Tobio Kageyama

Round 1
274 vote difference
Tobio Kageyama 92

Tobio Kageyama

Round 1
Lost by 274 votes
Takashi Morinozuka 422

Takashi Morinozuka

Group D
92
Kei Tsukishima 91

Kei Tsukishima

Round 1
265 vote difference
Kei Tsukishima 91

Kei Tsukishima

Round 1
Lost by 265 votes
Falco Lombardi 423

Falco Lombardi

Group C
106
Koutarou Tatsumi 90

Koutarou Tatsumi

Round 1
201 vote difference
Koutarou Tatsumi 90

Koutarou Tatsumi

Round 1
Lost by 201 votes
Nanashi 424

Nanashi

Group A
106
Ira Gamagoori 89

Ira Gamagoori

Round 1
246 vote difference
Ira Gamagoori 89

Ira Gamagoori

Round 1
Lost by 246 votes
Wolfgang Mittermeyer 425

Wolfgang Mittermeyer

Group A
137
James 88

James

Round 1
285 vote difference
James 88

James

Round 1
Lost by 285 votes
Natsume Takashi 426

Natsume Takashi

Group C
122
Nagisa Shiota 87

Nagisa Shiota

Round 1
145 vote difference
Nagisa Shiota 87

Nagisa Shiota

Round 1
Lost by 145 votes
Chika Kudou 427

Chika Kudou

Group D
94
Pikachu 86

Pikachu

Round 1
302 vote difference
Pikachu 86

Pikachu

Round 1
Lost by 302 votes
Daikichi Kawachi 428

Daikichi Kawachi

Group B
105
Legoshi 85

Legoshi

Round 1
216 vote difference
Legoshi 85

Legoshi

Round 1
Lost by 216 votes
Mikiya Kokutou 429

Mikiya Kokutou

Group B
112
Saiki Kusuo 84

Saiki Kusuo

Round 1
156 vote difference
Saiki Kusuo 84

Saiki Kusuo

Round 1
Lost by 156 votes
Izayoi Sakamaki 430

Izayoi Sakamaki

Group D
89
Reg 83

Reg

Round 1
282 vote difference
Reg 83

Reg

Round 1
Lost by 282 votes
Zen Wistalia 431

Zen Wistalia

Group C
77
Kraft Lawrence 82

Kraft Lawrence

Round 1
227 vote difference
Kraft Lawrence 82

Kraft Lawrence

Round 1
Lost by 227 votes
Takeshi Aiza 432

Takeshi Aiza

Group A
150
Katsuki Bakugou 81

Katsuki Bakugou

Round 1
301 vote difference
Katsuki Bakugou 81

Katsuki Bakugou

Round 1
Lost by 301 votes
Nanase Haruka 433

Nanase Haruka

Group A
124
Deishuu Kaiki 80

Deishuu Kaiki

Round 1
285 vote difference
Deishuu Kaiki 80

Deishuu Kaiki

Round 1
Lost by 285 votes
Yuuya Mirokuji 434

Yuuya Mirokuji

Group C
60
Rider 79

Rider

Round 1
328 vote difference
Rider 79

Rider

Round 1
Lost by 328 votes
Zapp Renfro 435

Zapp Renfro

Group D
130
Ryuuji Takasu 78

Ryuuji Takasu

Round 1
252 vote difference
Ryuuji Takasu 78

Ryuuji Takasu

Round 1
Lost by 252 votes
Ryota Kise 436

Ryota Kise

Group B
105
Might Guy 77

Might Guy

Round 1
220 vote difference
Might Guy 77

Might Guy

Round 1
Lost by 220 votes
Glenn Radars 437

Glenn Radars

Group B
70
Shouyou Hinata 76

Shouyou Hinata

Round 1
305 vote difference
Shouyou Hinata 76

Shouyou Hinata

Round 1
Lost by 305 votes
Seiichi Kinoshita 438

Seiichi Kinoshita

Group D
96
Shirou Emiya 75

Shirou Emiya

Round 1
295 vote difference
Shirou Emiya 75

Shirou Emiya

Round 1
Lost by 295 votes
Toya Kinomoto 439

Toya Kinomoto

Group C
108
Norman 74

Norman

Round 1
212 vote difference
Norman 74

Norman

Round 1
Lost by 212 votes
Tatsuhiro Satou 440

Tatsuhiro Satou

Group A
82
Gintoki Sakata 73

Gintoki Sakata

Round 1
309 vote difference
Gintoki Sakata 73

Gintoki Sakata

Round 1
Lost by 309 votes
Sanosuke Sagara 441

Sanosuke Sagara

Group A
139
Chrome 72

Chrome

Round 1
251 vote difference
Chrome 72

Chrome

Round 1
Lost by 251 votes
Toyohisa Shimazu 442

Toyohisa Shimazu

Group C
94
Itaru "Daru" Hashida 71

Itaru "Daru" Hashida

Round 1
258 vote difference
Itaru "Daru" Hashida 71

Itaru "Daru" Hashida

Round 1
Lost by 258 votes
Pleakley 443

Pleakley

Group D
113
Izumi Miyamura 70

Izumi Miyamura

Round 1
236 vote difference
Izumi Miyamura 70

Izumi Miyamura

Round 1
Lost by 236 votes
Akihiko Kaji 444

Akihiko Kaji

Group B
99
Meme Oshino 69

Meme Oshino

Round 1
271 vote difference
Meme Oshino 69

Meme Oshino

Round 1
Lost by 271 votes
Bananya 445

Bananya

Group B
112
Musashi Gouda 68

Musashi Gouda

Round 1
325 vote difference
Musashi Gouda 68

Musashi Gouda

Round 1
Lost by 325 votes
Kaiji 446

Kaiji

Group D
114
Rei Kiriyama 67

Rei Kiriyama

Round 1
259 vote difference
Rei Kiriyama 67

Rei Kiriyama

Round 1
Lost by 259 votes
Hajime Hinata 447

Hajime Hinata

Group C
91
Taki Tachibana 66

Taki Tachibana

Round 1
286 vote difference
Taki Tachibana 66

Taki Tachibana

Round 1
Lost by 286 votes
Nicholas D. Wolfwood 448

Nicholas D. Wolfwood

Group A
97
Guts 65

Guts

Round 1
361 vote difference
Guts 65

Guts

Round 1
Lost by 361 votes
Toguro 449

Toguro

Group A
109
Dio Brando 64

Dio Brando

Round 1
384 vote difference
Dio Brando 64

Dio Brando

Round 1
Lost by 384 votes
Hiroomi Nase 450

Hiroomi Nase

Group C
125
Giyuu Tomioka 63

Giyuu Tomioka

Round 1
226 vote difference
Giyuu Tomioka 63

Giyuu Tomioka

Round 1
Lost by 226 votes
Sakunosuke "Odasaku" Oda 451

Sakunosuke "Odasaku" Oda

Group D
93
Thorfinn 62

Thorfinn

Round 1
320 vote difference
Thorfinn 62

Thorfinn

Round 1
Lost by 320 votes
Yuuri 452

Yuuri

Group B
59
Teruki Hanazawa 61

Teruki Hanazawa

Round 1
386 vote difference
Teruki Hanazawa 61

Teruki Hanazawa

Round 1
Lost by 386 votes
Koushirou Izumi 453

Koushirou Izumi

Group B
103
Sora 60

Sora

Round 1
265 vote difference
Sora 60

Sora

Round 1
Lost by 265 votes
Shaoran Li 454

Shaoran Li

Group D
97
Josuke Higashikata 59

Josuke Higashikata

Round 1
262 vote difference
Josuke Higashikata 59

Josuke Higashikata

Round 1
Lost by 262 votes
Nine 455

Nine

Group C
95
Thorkell 58

Thorkell

Round 1
247 vote difference
Thorkell 58

Thorkell

Round 1
Lost by 247 votes
Takumi Fujiwara 456

Takumi Fujiwara

Group A
113
Shikamaru Nara 57

Shikamaru Nara

Round 1
268 vote difference
Shikamaru Nara 57

Shikamaru Nara

Round 1
Lost by 268 votes
Julius Reichwein 457

Julius Reichwein

Group A
75
Ryuk 56

Ryuk

Round 1
358 vote difference
Ryuk 56

Ryuk

Round 1
Lost by 358 votes
Masamune Izumi 458

Masamune Izumi

Group C
65
Puck 55

Puck

Round 1
347 vote difference
Puck 55

Puck

Round 1
Lost by 347 votes
Tsukasa Mizugaki 459

Tsukasa Mizugaki

Group D
85
Leorio Paladinknight 54

Leorio Paladinknight

Round 1
320 vote difference
Leorio Paladinknight 54

Leorio Paladinknight

Round 1
Lost by 320 votes
Keroberos 460

Keroberos

Group B
112
Roswaal L. Mathers 53

Roswaal L. Mathers

Round 1
273 vote difference
Roswaal L. Mathers 53

Roswaal L. Mathers

Round 1
Lost by 273 votes
Yukimura Shinya 461

Yukimura Shinya

Group B
126
Gen Asagiri 52

Gen Asagiri

Round 1
203 vote difference
Gen Asagiri 52

Gen Asagiri

Round 1
Lost by 203 votes
Kumatetsu 462

Kumatetsu

Group D
68
Van Hohenheim 51

Van Hohenheim

Round 1
380 vote difference
Van Hohenheim 51

Van Hohenheim

Round 1
Lost by 380 votes
Takashi "Shindo" Sugiyama 463

Takashi "Shindo" Sugiyama

Group C
88
Kyon 50

Kyon

Round 1
254 vote difference
Kyon 50

Kyon

Round 1
Lost by 254 votes
Yabashira 464

Yabashira

Group A
85
Simon 49

Simon

Round 1
403 vote difference
Simon 49

Simon

Round 1
Lost by 403 votes
Motoharu Tsuchimikado 465

Motoharu Tsuchimikado

Group A
89
Jotaro Kujo 48

Jotaro Kujo

Round 1
383 vote difference
Jotaro Kujo 48

Jotaro Kujo

Round 1
Lost by 383 votes
Gene Starwind 466

Gene Starwind

Group C
68
Ishida Shouya 47

Ishida Shouya

Round 1
338 vote difference
Ishida Shouya 47

Ishida Shouya

Round 1
Lost by 338 votes
Jirou Tomitake 467

Jirou Tomitake

Group D
113
Hashibira Inosuke 46

Hashibira Inosuke

Round 1
309 vote difference
Hashibira Inosuke 46

Hashibira Inosuke

Round 1
Lost by 309 votes
Michelangelo 468

Michelangelo

Group B
101
Archer 45

Archer

Round 1
301 vote difference
Archer 45

Archer

Round 1
Lost by 301 votes
Cerseus 469

Cerseus

Group B
71
Ray 44

Ray

Round 1
351 vote difference
Ray 44

Ray

Round 1
Lost by 351 votes
Mamoru "Tuxedo Mask" Chiba 470

Mamoru "Tuxedo Mask" Chiba

Group D
108
Houtarou Oreki 43

Houtarou Oreki

Round 1
248 vote difference
Houtarou Oreki 43

Houtarou Oreki

Round 1
Lost by 248 votes
Osono's Husband 471

Osono's Husband

Group C
77
Gon Freecss 42

Gon Freecss

Round 1
294 vote difference
Gon Freecss 42

Gon Freecss

Round 1
Lost by 294 votes
Lannion 472

Lannion

Group A
100
Petelgeuse Romanée-Conti 41

Petelgeuse Romanée-Conti

Round 1
392 vote difference
Petelgeuse Romanée-Conti 41

Petelgeuse Romanée-Conti

Round 1
Lost by 392 votes
Dendritic Cell 473

Dendritic Cell

Group A
115
Hisoka 40

Hisoka

Round 1
344 vote difference
Hisoka 40

Hisoka

Round 1
Lost by 344 votes
Keiichirou Miyanoshita 474

Keiichirou Miyanoshita

Group C
58
Yato 39

Yato

Round 1
267 vote difference
Yato 39

Yato

Round 1
Lost by 267 votes
Zack Walker 475

Zack Walker

Group D
124
Shinji Ikari 38

Shinji Ikari

Round 1
283 vote difference
Shinji Ikari 38

Shinji Ikari

Round 1
Lost by 283 votes
Cancer Cell 476

Cancer Cell

Group B
102
Kurapika 37

Kurapika

Round 1
315 vote difference
Kurapika 37

Kurapika

Round 1
Lost by 315 votes
Bill 477

Bill

Group B
77
Senku Ishigami 36

Senku Ishigami

Round 1
363 vote difference
Senku Ishigami 36

Senku Ishigami

Round 1
Lost by 363 votes
Yamato "Matt" Ishida 478

Yamato "Matt" Ishida

Group D
133
Izuku Midoriya 35

Izuku Midoriya

Round 1
300 vote difference
Izuku Midoriya 35

Izuku Midoriya

Round 1
Lost by 300 votes
Gorou Akechi 479

Gorou Akechi

Group C
114
Shouta Aizawa 34

Shouta Aizawa

Round 1
256 vote difference
Shouta Aizawa 34

Shouta Aizawa

Round 1
Lost by 256 votes
Sogiita Gunha 480

Sogiita Gunha

Group A
99
Killua Zoldyck 33

Killua Zoldyck

Round 1
430 vote difference
Killua Zoldyck 33

Killua Zoldyck

Round 1
Lost by 430 votes
Makoto Naegi 481

Makoto Naegi

Group A
115
Kiritsugu Emiya 32

Kiritsugu Emiya

Round 1
366 vote difference
Kiritsugu Emiya 32

Kiritsugu Emiya

Round 1
Lost by 366 votes
Seita 482

Seita

Group C
92
Light Yagami 31

Light Yagami

Round 1
323 vote difference
Light Yagami 31

Light Yagami

Round 1
Lost by 323 votes
Shin-Ah 483

Shin-Ah

Group D
101
Shouto Todoroki 30

Shouto Todoroki

Round 1
376 vote difference
Shouto Todoroki 30

Shouto Todoroki

Round 1
Lost by 376 votes
Tooi Kuji 484

Tooi Kuji

Group B
74
Hachiman Hikigaya 29

Hachiman Hikigaya

Round 1
345 vote difference
Hachiman Hikigaya 29

Hachiman Hikigaya

Round 1
Lost by 345 votes
Ikki Kurogane 485

Ikki Kurogane

Group B
94
Joseph Joestar 28

Joseph Joestar

Round 1
302 vote difference
Joseph Joestar 28

Joseph Joestar

Round 1
Lost by 302 votes
Kyousuke Irie 486

Kyousuke Irie

Group D
64
Hatake Kakashi 27

Hatake Kakashi

Round 1
377 vote difference
Hatake Kakashi 27

Hatake Kakashi

Round 1
Lost by 377 votes
Daisuke Motomiya 487

Daisuke Motomiya

Group C
57
Gilgamesh 26

Gilgamesh

Round 1
328 vote difference
Gilgamesh 26

Gilgamesh

Round 1
Lost by 328 votes
Kotaro Amon 488

Kotaro Amon

Group A
69
Askeladd 25

Askeladd

Round 1
440 vote difference
Askeladd 25

Askeladd

Round 1
Lost by 440 votes
Maki Katsuragi 489

Maki Katsuragi

Group A
68
Scar 24

Scar

Round 1
424 vote difference
Scar 24

Scar

Round 1
Lost by 424 votes
Favaro Leone 490

Favaro Leone

Group C
54
Maes Hughes 23

Maes Hughes

Round 1
387 vote difference
Maes Hughes 23

Maes Hughes

Round 1
Lost by 387 votes
Nagisa Hazuki 491

Nagisa Hazuki

Group D
96
Otto Suewen 22

Otto Suewen

Round 1
342 vote difference
Otto Suewen 22

Otto Suewen

Round 1
Lost by 342 votes
Char Aznable 492

Char Aznable

Group B
78
L Lawliet 21

L Lawliet

Round 1
359 vote difference
L Lawliet 21

L Lawliet

Round 1
Lost by 359 votes
Alice Asmodeus 493

Alice Asmodeus

Group B
73
Ling Yao 20

Ling Yao

Round 1
375 vote difference
Ling Yao 20

Ling Yao

Round 1
Lost by 375 votes
Chihiro Fujisaki 494

Chihiro Fujisaki

Group D
77
Ritsu Kageyama 19

Ritsu Kageyama

Round 1
393 vote difference
Ritsu Kageyama 19

Ritsu Kageyama

Round 1
Lost by 393 votes
Ame 495

Ame

Group C
95
Tanjirou Kamado 18

Tanjirou Kamado

Round 1
325 vote difference
Tanjirou Kamado 18

Tanjirou Kamado

Round 1
Lost by 325 votes
Yuuji Kazami 496

Yuuji Kazami

Group A
90
Sakuta Azusagawa 17

Sakuta Azusagawa

Round 1
437 vote difference
Sakuta Azusagawa 17

Sakuta Azusagawa

Round 1
Lost by 437 votes
Akito Sudou 497

Akito Sudou

Group A
108
All Might 16

All Might

Round 1
407 vote difference
All Might 16

All Might

Round 1
Lost by 407 votes
Raphael 498

Raphael

Group C
68
Kamina 15

Kamina

Round 1
358 vote difference
Kamina 15

Kamina

Round 1
Lost by 358 votes
Mojo Jojo 499

Mojo Jojo

Group D
85
Alphonse Elric 14

Alphonse Elric

Round 1
477 vote difference
Alphonse Elric 14

Alphonse Elric

Round 1
Lost by 477 votes
Hajime Saitou 500

Hajime Saitou

Group B
73
Genos 13

Genos

Round 1
365 vote difference
Genos 13

Genos

Round 1
Lost by 365 votes
Ryuuichi Kazama 501

Ryuuichi Kazama

Group B
79
Reiner Braun 12

Reiner Braun

Round 1
422 vote difference
Reiner Braun 12

Reiner Braun

Round 1
Lost by 422 votes
Yuuichirou Hyakuya 502

Yuuichirou Hyakuya

Group D
63
Jean Kirstein 11

Jean Kirstein

Round 1
461 vote difference
Jean Kirstein 11

Jean Kirstein

Round 1
Lost by 461 votes
Haruo Yaguchi 503

Haruo Yaguchi

Group C
70
Mumen Rider 10

Mumen Rider

Round 1
311 vote difference
Mumen Rider 10

Mumen Rider

Round 1
Lost by 311 votes
Joe Yabuki 504

Joe Yabuki

Group A
98
Yuu Ishigami 9

Yuu Ishigami

Round 1
474 vote difference
Yuu Ishigami 9

Yuu Ishigami

Round 1
Lost by 474 votes
Goemon Ishikawa XIII 505

Goemon Ishikawa XIII

Group A
80
Armin Arlert 8

Armin Arlert

Round 1
526 vote difference
Armin Arlert 8

Armin Arlert

Round 1
Lost by 526 votes
Izumi Norimoto 506

Izumi Norimoto

Group C
45
Reigen Arataka 7

Reigen Arataka

Round 1
431 vote difference
Reigen Arataka 7

Reigen Arataka

Round 1
Lost by 431 votes
Ozu 507

Ozu

Group D
102
Kazuma Satou 6

Kazuma Satou

Round 1
392 vote difference
Kazuma Satou 6

Kazuma Satou

Round 1
Lost by 392 votes
Ulgar Zweig 508

Ulgar Zweig

Group B
88
Natsuki Subaru 5

Natsuki Subaru

Round 1
419 vote difference
Natsuki Subaru 5

Natsuki Subaru

Round 1
Lost by 419 votes
Kaito Kuroba 509

Kaito Kuroba

Group B
76
Erwin Smith 4

Erwin Smith

Round 1
523 vote difference
Erwin Smith 4

Erwin Smith

Round 1
Lost by 523 votes
Jukai 510

Jukai

Group D
79
Shirogane Miyuki 3

Shirogane Miyuki

Round 1
533 vote difference
Shirogane Miyuki 3

Shirogane Miyuki

Round 1
Lost by 533 votes
Takashi Komuro 511

Takashi Komuro

Group C
54
Saitama 2

Saitama

Round 1
462 vote difference
Saitama 2

Saitama

Round 1
Lost by 462 votes
Yasaka Kazuki 512

Yasaka Kazuki

Group A
105
Eren Yeager 1

Eren Yeager

Round 1
569 vote difference
Eren Yeager 1

Eren Yeager

Round 1
Lost by 569 votes