Best Guy Contest 2!

Entrant Statistics

Entrant Votes Closest Match Lost To
Blitz T. Abrams 0

Blitz T. Abrams

Group A
0 N/A
Guy Shishiou 0

Guy Shishiou

Group A
0 N/A
Alessi 0

Alessi

Group A
0 N/A
Prince 0

Prince

Group A
0 N/A
Tooru Oikawa 0

Tooru Oikawa

Group A
0 N/A
Kuma 0

Kuma

Group A
0 N/A
Yuuji Kazami 0

Yuuji Kazami

Group A
0 N/A
Gai Kurasawa 0

Gai Kurasawa

Group A
0 N/A
Masaki Jougasaki 0

Masaki Jougasaki

Group A
0 N/A
Koushi Sugawara 0

Koushi Sugawara

Group A
0 N/A
Prince Hata 0

Prince Hata

Group A
0 N/A
Haruyuki Arita 0

Haruyuki Arita

Group A
0 N/A
V.V. 0

V.V.

Group A
0 N/A
Fujikido "Ninja Slayer" Kenji 0

Fujikido "Ninja Slayer" Kenji

Group A
0 N/A
Louis Mashengo 0

Louis Mashengo

Group A
0 N/A
South Italy 0

South Italy

Group A
0 N/A
Obito Uchiha 0

Obito Uchiha

Group A
0 N/A
Makoto Yuki 0

Makoto Yuki

Group A
0 N/A
Shinta Fukuda 0

Shinta Fukuda

Group A
0 N/A
Zed O'Brien 0

Zed O'Brien

Group A
0 N/A
Shingo Wakamoto 0

Shingo Wakamoto

Group A
0 N/A
Bartley Asprius 0

Bartley Asprius

Group A
0 N/A
Rubber Soul 0

Rubber Soul

Group A
0 N/A
Huang 0

Huang

Group A
0 N/A
Issei Ryudo 0

Issei Ryudo

Group A
0 N/A
Ryuuji Otogi 0

Ryuuji Otogi

Group A
0 N/A
Teppei Kiyoshi 0

Teppei Kiyoshi

Group A
0 N/A
Zhijun Wei 0

Zhijun Wei

Group A
0 N/A
Hol Horse 0

Hol Horse

Group A
0 N/A
Julian Minci 0

Julian Minci

Group A
0 N/A
Knov 0

Knov

Group A
0 N/A
Azazel 0

Azazel

Group A
0 N/A
Smokey Brown 0

Smokey Brown

Group A
0 N/A
Genbu Kururugi 0

Genbu Kururugi

Group A
0 N/A
Tonpeti 0

Tonpeti

Group A
0 N/A
Femt 0

Femt

Group A
0 N/A
Egami 0

Egami

Group A
0 N/A
Kusuriuri "Medicine Seller" 0

Kusuriuri "Medicine Seller"

Group A
0 N/A
Gasper Vladi 0

Gasper Vladi

Group A
0 N/A
Will A. Zeppeli 0

Will A. Zeppeli

Group A
0 N/A
Bismarck Waldstein 0

Bismarck Waldstein

Group A
0 N/A
November 11 0

November 11

Group A
0 N/A
Tatsuya Himuro 0

Tatsuya Himuro

Group A
0 N/A
Gilbert Nightray 0

Gilbert Nightray

Group A
0 N/A
Naota "Takkun" Nandaba 0

Naota "Takkun" Nandaba

Group A
0 N/A
Sidney Sitolet 0

Sidney Sitolet

Group A
0 N/A
Dog Hummer 0

Dog Hummer

Group A
0 N/A
Sousuke Yamazaki 0

Sousuke Yamazaki

Group A
0 N/A
Kars 0

Kars

Group A
0 N/A
Klancain 0

Klancain

Group A
0 N/A
Pain 0

Pain

Group A
0 N/A
Tarou Takanashi 0

Tarou Takanashi

Group A
0 N/A
Sinbad 0

Sinbad

Group A
0 N/A
America 0

America

Group A
0 N/A
Takuro Nakai 0

Takuro Nakai

Group A
0 N/A
Clone Yakuza 0

Clone Yakuza

Group A
0 N/A
Mohammed Avdol 0

Mohammed Avdol

Group A
0 N/A
Enki "Rokuta" 0

Enki "Rokuta"

Group A
0 N/A
Kenshiro Kasumi 0

Kenshiro Kasumi

Group A
0 N/A
Kanon Maldini 0

Kanon Maldini

Group A
0 N/A
Murai 0

Murai

Group A
0 N/A
Hopachai Apachai 0

Hopachai Apachai

Group A
0 N/A
Odysseus eu Britannia 0

Odysseus eu Britannia

Group A
0 N/A
Oculus 0

Oculus

Group A
0 N/A
Ryo Marufuji 0

Ryo Marufuji

Group A
0 N/A
Full Frontal 0

Full Frontal

Group A
0 N/A
Ryouga Hibiki 0

Ryouga Hibiki

Group A
0 N/A
Cornelius Lutz 0

Cornelius Lutz

Group A
0 N/A
Stick Dinner 0

Stick Dinner

Group A
0 N/A
Kakuzu 0

Kakuzu

Group A
0 N/A
Rau Le Creuset 0

Rau Le Creuset

Group A
0 N/A
Notorious 0

Notorious

Group A
0 N/A
Fubuki Tenjouin 0

Fubuki Tenjouin

Group A
0 N/A
Hidan 0

Hidan

Group A
0 N/A
Edward Elric 1

Edward Elric

Group A
15836
Rintarou Okabe 9

Rintarou Okabe

Round 6
322 vote difference
Rintarou Okabe 9

Rintarou Okabe

Round 6
Lost by 322 votes
Ling Yao 2

Ling Yao

Group C
7525
Alucard 66

Alucard

Round 3
319 vote difference
Shizuo Heiwajima 31

Shizuo Heiwajima

Round 4
Lost by 349 votes
Roy Mustang 3

Roy Mustang

Group D
17707
Spike Spiegel 14

Spike Spiegel

Round 5
76 vote difference
Koyomi Araragi 26

Koyomi Araragi

Round 7
Lost by 602 votes
Kiritsugu Emiya 4

Kiritsugu Emiya

Group B
16741
Rintarou Okabe 9

Rintarou Okabe

Round 7
166 vote difference
Rintarou Okabe 9

Rintarou Okabe

Round 7
Lost by 166 votes
Kamina 5

Kamina

Group B
11018
Kraft Lawrence 53

Kraft Lawrence

Round 5
116 vote difference
Kraft Lawrence 53

Kraft Lawrence

Round 5
Lost by 116 votes
L. Lawliet 6

L. Lawliet

Group D
8914
Killua Zoldyck 27

Killua Zoldyck

Round 4
269 vote difference
Killua Zoldyck 27

Killua Zoldyck

Round 4
Lost by 269 votes
Alphonse Elric 7

Alphonse Elric

Group C
8107
Gokuu "Kakarot" Son 71

Gokuu "Kakarot" Son

Round 3
613 vote difference
Koyomi Araragi 26

Koyomi Araragi

Round 4
Lost by 721 votes
Archer 8

Archer

Group A
10652
Kyon 25

Kyon

Round 4
27 vote difference
Rintarou Okabe 9

Rintarou Okabe

Round 5
Lost by 848 votes
Rintarou Okabe 9

Rintarou Okabe

Group A
20497
Gintoki Sakata 24

Gintoki Sakata

Round 4
65 vote difference
Koyomi Araragi 26

Koyomi Araragi

Round 8
Lost by 177 votes
Rider 10

Rider

Group C
11060
Koyomi Araragi 26

Koyomi Araragi

Round 5
248 vote difference
Koyomi Araragi 26

Koyomi Araragi

Round 5
Lost by 248 votes
Maes Hughes 11

Maes Hughes

Group D
8103
Guts 43

Guts

Round 4
500 vote difference
Guts 43

Guts

Round 4
Lost by 500 votes
Sora 12

Sora

Group B
5740
Kraft Lawrence 53

Kraft Lawrence

Round 3
231 vote difference
Kraft Lawrence 53

Kraft Lawrence

Round 3
Lost by 231 votes
Yato 13

Yato

Group B
9555
Shinya Kougami 45

Shinya Kougami

Round 4
51 vote difference
Kiritsugu Emiya 4

Kiritsugu Emiya

Round 5
Lost by 591 votes
Spike Spiegel 14

Spike Spiegel

Group D
11222
Roy Mustang 3

Roy Mustang

Round 5
76 vote difference
Roy Mustang 3

Roy Mustang

Round 5
Lost by 76 votes
Souma Yukihira 15

Souma Yukihira

Group C
12014
Shizuo Heiwajima 31

Shizuo Heiwajima

Round 5
25 vote difference
Koyomi Araragi 26

Koyomi Araragi

Round 6
Lost by 669 votes
Scar 16

Scar

Group A
7442
Kurapika 80

Kurapika

Round 3
311 vote difference
Kirei Kotomine 48

Kirei Kotomine

Round 4
Lost by 328 votes
Alex Louis Armstrong 17

Alex Louis Armstrong

Group A
6779
Kirei Kotomine 48

Kirei Kotomine

Round 3
25 vote difference
Kirei Kotomine 48

Kirei Kotomine

Round 3
Lost by 25 votes
Meme Oshino 18

Meme Oshino

Group C
7571
Souma Yukihira 15

Souma Yukihira

Round 4
345 vote difference
Souma Yukihira 15

Souma Yukihira

Round 4
Lost by 345 votes
Hachiman Hikigaya 19

Hachiman Hikigaya

Group D
8059
Spike Spiegel 14

Spike Spiegel

Round 4
373 vote difference
Spike Spiegel 14

Spike Spiegel

Round 4
Lost by 373 votes
Lancer 20

Lancer

Group B
6514
Shinya Kougami 45

Shinya Kougami

Round 3
556 vote difference
Shinya Kougami 45

Shinya Kougami

Round 3
Lost by 556 votes
Archer 21

Archer

Group B
8924
Kraft Lawrence 53

Kraft Lawrence

Round 4
49 vote difference
Kraft Lawrence 53

Kraft Lawrence

Round 4
Lost by 49 votes
Simon 22

Simon

Group D
6046
Guts 43

Guts

Round 3
16 vote difference
Guts 43

Guts

Round 3
Lost by 16 votes
Ryuuji Takasu 23

Ryuuji Takasu

Group C
5468
Deishu Kaiki 42

Deishu Kaiki

Round 3
360 vote difference
Deishu Kaiki 42

Deishu Kaiki

Round 3
Lost by 360 votes
Gintoki Sakata 24

Gintoki Sakata

Group A
8048
Rintarou Okabe 9

Rintarou Okabe

Round 4
65 vote difference
Rintarou Okabe 9

Rintarou Okabe

Round 4
Lost by 65 votes
Kyon 25

Kyon

Group A
8182
Archer 8

Archer

Round 4
27 vote difference
Archer 8

Archer

Round 4
Lost by 27 votes
Koyomi Araragi 26

Koyomi Araragi

Group C
19505
Rintarou Okabe 9

Rintarou Okabe

Round 8
177 vote difference
Killua Zoldyck 27

Killua Zoldyck

Group D
10148
Guts 43

Guts

Round 5
181 vote difference
Guts 43

Guts

Round 5
Lost by 181 votes
Levi 28

Levi

Group B
7455
Toshiro Hijikata 229

Toshiro Hijikata

Round 1
507 vote difference
Kamina 5

Kamina

Round 4
Lost by 867 votes
Ryoutarou "Klein" Tsuboi 29

Ryoutarou "Klein" Tsuboi

Group B
2956
Jin 157

Jin

Round 2
279 vote difference
Jin 157

Jin

Round 2
Lost by 279 votes
Light Yagami 30

Light Yagami

Group D
8015
Mikoto Mikoshiba 35

Mikoto Mikoshiba

Round 3
751 vote difference
Roy Mustang 3

Roy Mustang

Round 4
Lost by 1427 votes
Shizuo Heiwajima 31

Shizuo Heiwajima

Group C
9078
Souma Yukihira 15

Souma Yukihira

Round 5
25 vote difference
Souma Yukihira 15

Souma Yukihira

Round 5
Lost by 25 votes
Waver Velvet 32

Waver Velvet

Group A
6593
Jotaro Kujo 97

Jotaro Kujo

Round 2
93 vote difference
Edward Elric 1

Edward Elric

Round 4
Lost by 1491 votes
Jet Black 33

Jet Black

Group A
5242
Waver Velvet 32

Waver Velvet

Round 3
153 vote difference
Waver Velvet 32

Waver Velvet

Round 3
Lost by 153 votes
Decim 34

Decim

Group C
4883
Shizuo Heiwajima 31

Shizuo Heiwajima

Round 3
639 vote difference
Shizuo Heiwajima 31

Shizuo Heiwajima

Round 3
Lost by 639 votes
Mikoto Mikoshiba 35

Mikoto Mikoshiba

Group D
4714
Jean Havoc 94

Jean Havoc

Round 2
199 vote difference
Light Yagami 30

Light Yagami

Round 3
Lost by 751 votes
Houtarou Oreki 36

Houtarou Oreki

Group B
8035
Kiritsugu Emiya 4

Kiritsugu Emiya

Round 4
426 vote difference
Kiritsugu Emiya 4

Kiritsugu Emiya

Round 4
Lost by 426 votes
Itaru Hashida 37

Itaru Hashida

Group B
5143
Assassin 92

Assassin

Round 2
514 vote difference
Levi 28

Levi

Round 3
Lost by 1222 votes
Shirou Emiya 38

Shirou Emiya

Group D
5062
Kittan Bachika 91

Kittan Bachika

Round 2
390 vote difference
Killua Zoldyck 27

Killua Zoldyck

Round 3
Lost by 787 votes
Greed 39

Greed

Group C
5020
Ban 218

Ban

Round 1
808 vote difference
Koyomi Araragi 26

Koyomi Araragi

Round 3
Lost by 1159 votes
Van Hohenheim 40

Van Hohenheim

Group A
4888
Momonga 89

Momonga

Round 2
480 vote difference
Kyon 25

Kyon

Round 3
Lost by 937 votes
Hisoka 41

Hisoka

Group A
4745
Jonathan Joestar 88

Jonathan Joestar

Round 2
688 vote difference
Gintoki Sakata 24

Gintoki Sakata

Round 3
Lost by 841 votes
Deishu Kaiki 42

Deishu Kaiki

Group C
7080
Rider 10

Rider

Round 4
325 vote difference
Rider 10

Rider

Round 4
Lost by 325 votes
Guts 43

Guts

Group D
11934
Simon 22

Simon

Round 3
16 vote difference
Roy Mustang 3

Roy Mustang

Round 6
Lost by 257 votes
Ira Gamagoori 44

Ira Gamagoori

Group B
5206
Seto Kaiba 85

Seto Kaiba

Round 2
238 vote difference
Archer 21

Archer

Round 3
Lost by 1384 votes
Shinya Kougami 45

Shinya Kougami

Group B
7974
Yato 13

Yato

Round 4
51 vote difference
Yato 13

Yato

Round 4
Lost by 51 votes
Seiya Kanie 46

Seiya Kanie

Group D
5057
Hachiman Hikigaya 19

Hachiman Hikigaya

Round 3
645 vote difference
Hachiman Hikigaya 19

Hachiman Hikigaya

Round 3
Lost by 645 votes
Lancer 47

Lancer

Group C
5480
Meme Oshino 18

Meme Oshino

Round 3
540 vote difference
Meme Oshino 18

Meme Oshino

Round 3
Lost by 540 votes
Kirei Kotomine 48

Kirei Kotomine

Group A
9093
Alex Louis Armstrong 17

Alex Louis Armstrong

Round 3
25 vote difference
Edward Elric 1

Edward Elric

Round 5
Lost by 1302 votes
Aikurou Mikisugi 49

Aikurou Mikisugi

Group A
3207
Kurapika 80

Kurapika

Round 2
194 vote difference
Kurapika 80

Kurapika

Round 2
Lost by 194 votes
Viral 50

Viral

Group C
3709
Vash the Stampede 79

Vash the Stampede

Round 2
63 vote difference
Vash the Stampede 79

Vash the Stampede

Round 2
Lost by 63 votes
Izaya Orihara 51

Izaya Orihara

Group D
4661
Kotaro Katsura 206

Kotaro Katsura

Round 1
712 vote difference
Spike Spiegel 14

Spike Spiegel

Round 3
Lost by 896 votes
King Bradley 52

King Bradley

Group B
5306
Meruem 77

Meruem

Round 2
240 vote difference
Yato 13

Yato

Round 3
Lost by 862 votes
Kraft Lawrence 53

Kraft Lawrence

Group B
11040
Archer 21

Archer

Round 4
49 vote difference
Kiritsugu Emiya 4

Kiritsugu Emiya

Round 6
Lost by 770 votes
Umetarou Nozaki 54

Umetarou Nozaki

Group D
4848
Brock 75

Brock

Round 2
500 vote difference
Maes Hughes 11

Maes Hughes

Round 3
Lost by 713 votes
James 55

James

Group C
4336
Guy Might 74

Guy Might

Round 2
19 vote difference
Rider 10

Rider

Round 3
Lost by 1381 votes
Itachi Uchiha 56

Itachi Uchiha

Group A
4209
Shichika Yasuri 73

Shichika Yasuri

Round 2
76 vote difference
Rintarou Okabe 9

Rintarou Okabe

Round 3
Lost by 1425 votes
Accelerator 57

Accelerator

Group A
4073
Isaac Dian 72

Isaac Dian

Round 2
19 vote difference
Archer 8

Archer

Round 3
Lost by 963 votes
Uzu Sanageyama 58

Uzu Sanageyama

Group C
2750
Takumi Aldini 199

Takumi Aldini

Round 1
272 vote difference
Gokuu "Kakarot" Son 71

Gokuu "Kakarot" Son

Round 2
Lost by 547 votes
Berserker 59

Berserker

Group D
2503
Ryou Kurokiba 198

Ryou Kurokiba

Round 1
67 vote difference
Shiroe 70

Shiroe

Round 2
Lost by 531 votes
Dio Brando 60

Dio Brando

Group B
5010
Ladd Russo 188

Ladd Russo

Round 2
622 vote difference
Kamina 5

Kamina

Round 3
Lost by 989 votes
Gon Freecss 61

Gon Freecss

Group B
4923
Vegeta 68

Vegeta

Round 2
215 vote difference
Kiritsugu Emiya 4

Kiritsugu Emiya

Round 3
Lost by 1225 votes
Shinji Ikari 62

Shinji Ikari

Group D
4159
Portgas D. Ace 195

Portgas D. Ace

Round 1
138 vote difference
Roy Mustang 3

Roy Mustang

Round 3
Lost by 1571 votes
Solf J. Kimblee 63

Solf J. Kimblee

Group C
2740
Feitan 194

Feitan

Round 1
408 vote difference
Alucard 66

Alucard

Round 2
Lost by 680 votes
T.K. 64

T.K.

Group A
2918
Morel McCarnathy 193

Morel McCarnathy

Round 1
590 vote difference
Shougo Makishima 65

Shougo Makishima

Round 2
Lost by 814 votes
Shougo Makishima 65

Shougo Makishima

Group A
5078
T.K. 64

T.K.

Round 2
814 vote difference
Edward Elric 1

Edward Elric

Round 3
Lost by 1117 votes
Alucard 66

Alucard

Group C
4692
Ling Yao 2

Ling Yao

Round 3
319 vote difference
Ling Yao 2

Ling Yao

Round 3
Lost by 319 votes
Ruka Urushibara 67

Ruka Urushibara

Group D
3133
Shinji Ikari 62

Shinji Ikari

Round 2
296 vote difference
Shinji Ikari 62

Shinji Ikari

Round 2
Lost by 296 votes
Vegeta 68

Vegeta

Group B
3238
Gon Freecss 61

Gon Freecss

Round 2
215 vote difference
Gon Freecss 61

Gon Freecss

Round 2
Lost by 215 votes
Semyon Brezhnev 69

Semyon Brezhnev

Group B
1117
Ladd Russo 188

Ladd Russo

Round 1
214 vote difference
Ladd Russo 188

Ladd Russo

Round 1
Lost by 214 votes
Shiroe 70

Shiroe

Group D
4278
Takehito "Gakuto" Morokuzu 187

Takehito "Gakuto" Morokuzu

Round 1
433 vote difference
L. Lawliet 6

L. Lawliet

Round 3
Lost by 1019 votes
Gokuu "Kakarot" Son 71

Gokuu "Kakarot" Son

Group C
5134
Uzu Sanageyama 58

Uzu Sanageyama

Round 2
547 vote difference
Alphonse Elric 7

Alphonse Elric

Round 3
Lost by 613 votes
Isaac Dian 72

Isaac Dian

Group A
2981
Accelerator 57

Accelerator

Round 2
19 vote difference
Accelerator 57

Accelerator

Round 2
Lost by 19 votes
Shichika Yasuri 73

Shichika Yasuri

Group A
2820
Itachi Uchiha 56

Itachi Uchiha

Round 2
76 vote difference
Itachi Uchiha 56

Itachi Uchiha

Round 2
Lost by 76 votes
Guy Might 74

Guy Might

Group C
2793
James 55

James

Round 2
19 vote difference
James 55

James

Round 2
Lost by 19 votes
Brock 75

Brock

Group D
2991
Umetarou Nozaki 54

Umetarou Nozaki

Round 2
500 vote difference
Umetarou Nozaki 54

Umetarou Nozaki

Round 2
Lost by 500 votes
Joseph Joestar 76

Joseph Joestar

Group B
2779
Kraft Lawrence 53

Kraft Lawrence

Round 2
100 vote difference
Kraft Lawrence 53

Kraft Lawrence

Round 2
Lost by 100 votes
Meruem 77

Meruem

Group B
2750
King Bradley 52

King Bradley

Round 2
240 vote difference
King Bradley 52

King Bradley

Round 2
Lost by 240 votes
Yukine 78

Yukine

Group D
2389
Knuckle Bine 179

Knuckle Bine

Round 1
558 vote difference
Izaya Orihara 51

Izaya Orihara

Round 2
Lost by 982 votes
Vash the Stampede 79

Vash the Stampede

Group C
4441
Viral 50

Viral

Round 2
63 vote difference
Souma Yukihira 15

Souma Yukihira

Round 3
Lost by 552 votes
Kurapika 80

Kurapika

Group A
4761
Aikurou Mikisugi 49

Aikurou Mikisugi

Round 2
194 vote difference
Scar 16

Scar

Round 3
Lost by 311 votes
Kakashi Hatake 81

Kakashi Hatake

Group A
3153
Kirei Kotomine 48

Kirei Kotomine

Round 2
340 vote difference
Kirei Kotomine 48

Kirei Kotomine

Round 2
Lost by 340 votes
Kariya Matou 82

Kariya Matou

Group C
2720
Tobio Kageyama 175

Tobio Kageyama

Round 1
480 vote difference
Lancer 47

Lancer

Round 2
Lost by 797 votes
Saika Totsuka 83

Saika Totsuka

Group D
2293
Leonardo Watch 174

Leonardo Watch

Round 1
228 vote difference
Seiya Kanie 46

Seiya Kanie

Round 2
Lost by 1006 votes
Eren Yeager 84

Eren Yeager

Group B
1425
Claire "Vino" Stanfield 173

Claire "Vino" Stanfield

Round 1
83 vote difference
Claire "Vino" Stanfield 173

Claire "Vino" Stanfield

Round 1
Lost by 83 votes
Seto Kaiba 85

Seto Kaiba

Group B
3201
Ira Gamagoori 44

Ira Gamagoori

Round 2
238 vote difference
Ira Gamagoori 44

Ira Gamagoori

Round 2
Lost by 238 votes
Mikado Ryuugamine 86

Mikado Ryuugamine

Group D
2375
Nagisa Shiota 171

Nagisa Shiota

Round 1
459 vote difference
Guts 43

Guts

Round 2
Lost by 1000 votes
Akio Furukawa 87

Akio Furukawa

Group C
1388
Dandy 170

Dandy

Round 1
13 vote difference
Dandy 170

Dandy

Round 1
Lost by 13 votes
Jonathan Joestar 88

Jonathan Joestar

Group A
2772
Jean Kirstein 169

Jean Kirstein

Round 1
578 vote difference
Hisoka 41

Hisoka

Round 2
Lost by 688 votes
Momonga 89

Momonga

Group A
3082
Van Hohenheim 40

Van Hohenheim

Round 2
480 vote difference
Van Hohenheim 40

Van Hohenheim

Round 2
Lost by 480 votes
Minato Namikaze 90

Minato Namikaze

Group C
2410
Makoto Sunakawa 167

Makoto Sunakawa

Round 1
121 vote difference
Greed 39

Greed

Round 2
Lost by 836 votes
Kittan Bachika 91

Kittan Bachika

Group D
2737
Caesar Anthonio Zeppeli 166

Caesar Anthonio Zeppeli

Round 1
235 vote difference
Shirou Emiya 38

Shirou Emiya

Round 2
Lost by 390 votes
Assassin 92

Assassin

Group B
2887
Itaru Hashida 37

Itaru Hashida

Round 2
514 vote difference
Itaru Hashida 37

Itaru Hashida

Round 2
Lost by 514 votes
Lordgenome 93

Lordgenome

Group B
2517
Satoshi Fukube 164

Satoshi Fukube

Round 1
351 vote difference
Houtarou Oreki 36

Houtarou Oreki

Round 2
Lost by 1039 votes
Jean Havoc 94

Jean Havoc

Group D
3198
Mikoto Mikoshiba 35

Mikoto Mikoshiba

Round 2
199 vote difference
Mikoto Mikoshiba 35

Mikoto Mikoshiba

Round 2
Lost by 199 votes
Akira Hayama 95

Akira Hayama

Group C
2394
Jeremiah Gottwald 162

Jeremiah Gottwald

Round 1
105 vote difference
Decim 34

Decim

Round 2
Lost by 931 votes
Koro-sensei 96

Koro-sensei

Group A
2737
Walker Yumasaki 161

Walker Yumasaki

Round 1
385 vote difference
Jet Black 33

Jet Black

Round 2
Lost by 474 votes
Jotaro Kujo 97

Jotaro Kujo

Group A
3505
Waver Velvet 32

Waver Velvet

Round 2
93 vote difference
Waver Velvet 32

Waver Velvet

Round 2
Lost by 93 votes
Tomomi Masaoka 98

Tomomi Masaoka

Group C
1164
Sadao Maou 159

Sadao Maou

Round 1
771 vote difference
Sadao Maou 159

Sadao Maou

Round 1
Lost by 771 votes
Suzaku Kururugi 99

Suzaku Kururugi

Group D
2551
Yuzuru Otonashi 158

Yuzuru Otonashi

Round 1
305 vote difference
Light Yagami 30

Light Yagami

Round 2
Lost by 1288 votes
Armin Arlert 100

Armin Arlert

Group B
1179
Jin 157

Jin

Round 1
562 vote difference
Jin 157

Jin

Round 1
Lost by 562 votes
Ken Kaneki 101

Ken Kaneki

Group B
2554
Sanji 156

Sanji

Round 1
435 vote difference
Levi 28

Levi

Round 2
Lost by 607 votes
Shikamaru Nara 102

Shikamaru Nara

Group D
2583
Erwin Smith 155

Erwin Smith

Round 1
641 vote difference
Killua Zoldyck 27

Killua Zoldyck

Round 2
Lost by 985 votes
Shinra Kishitani 103

Shinra Kishitani

Group C
2312
Gaara 154

Gaara

Round 1
101 vote difference
Koyomi Araragi 26

Koyomi Araragi

Round 2
Lost by 1319 votes
Berserker 104

Berserker

Group A
2471
Karma Akabane 153

Karma Akabane

Round 1
236 vote difference
Kyon 25

Kyon

Round 2
Lost by 1131 votes
Mugen 105

Mugen

Group A
2563
Tatsuya Shiba 152

Tatsuya Shiba

Round 1
455 vote difference
Gintoki Sakata 24

Gintoki Sakata

Round 2
Lost by 980 votes
Envy 106

Envy

Group C
2722
Professor Oak 151

Professor Oak

Round 1
204 vote difference
Ryuuji Takasu 23

Ryuuji Takasu

Round 2
Lost by 866 votes
Gendo Ikari 107

Gendo Ikari

Group D
1255
Takeo Gouda 150

Takeo Gouda

Round 1
63 vote difference
Takeo Gouda 150

Takeo Gouda

Round 1
Lost by 63 votes
Adlet Mayer 108

Adlet Mayer

Group B
2306
Raku Ichijou 149

Raku Ichijou

Round 1
379 vote difference
Archer 21

Archer

Round 2
Lost by 1171 votes
Kazuma 109

Kazuma

Group B
2117
Shirou Ashiya 148

Shirou Ashiya

Round 1
1 vote difference
Lancer 20

Lancer

Round 2
Lost by 1081 votes
Kyohei Kadota 110

Kyohei Kadota

Group D
1218
Zoro Roronoa 147

Zoro Roronoa

Round 1
194 vote difference
Zoro Roronoa 147

Zoro Roronoa

Round 1
Lost by 194 votes
Bulat 111

Bulat

Group C
2405
Gary Oak 146

Gary Oak

Round 1
113 vote difference
Meme Oshino 18

Meme Oshino

Round 2
Lost by 1223 votes
Masayuki Hori 112

Masayuki Hori

Group A
2382
Chrollo Lucilfer 145

Chrollo Lucilfer

Round 1
229 vote difference
Alex Louis Armstrong 17

Alex Louis Armstrong

Round 2
Lost by 1381 votes
Shinichi Izumi 113

Shinichi Izumi

Group A
3282
Scar 16

Scar

Round 2
447 vote difference
Scar 16

Scar

Round 2
Lost by 447 votes
Meowth 114

Meowth

Group C
1515
Shuu Maiko 143

Shuu Maiko

Round 1
30 vote difference
Shuu Maiko 143

Shuu Maiko

Round 1
Lost by 30 votes
Piccolo 115

Piccolo

Group D
2012
Death the Kid 142

Death the Kid

Round 1
160 vote difference
Spike Spiegel 14

Spike Spiegel

Round 2
Lost by 1751 votes
Yami Yuugi 116

Yami Yuugi

Group B
2551
Moffle 141

Moffle

Round 1
514 vote difference
Yato 13

Yato

Round 2
Lost by 934 votes
Itami Youji 117

Itami Youji

Group B
1267
Masaomi Kida 140

Masaomi Kida

Round 1
48 vote difference
Masaomi Kida 140

Masaomi Kida

Round 1
Lost by 48 votes
Tomoya Okazaki 118

Tomoya Okazaki

Group D
2580
Touma Kamijou 139

Touma Kamijou

Round 1
251 vote difference
Maes Hughes 11

Maes Hughes

Round 2
Lost by 711 votes
Hirotaka Wakamatsu 119

Hirotaka Wakamatsu

Group C
2357
Kazuto "Kirito" Kirigaya 138

Kazuto "Kirito" Kirigaya

Round 1
252 vote difference
Rider 10

Rider

Round 2
Lost by 1860 votes
Kousei Arima 120

Kousei Arima

Group A
1255
Keima Katsuragi 137

Keima Katsuragi

Round 1
174 vote difference
Keima Katsuragi 137

Keima Katsuragi

Round 1
Lost by 174 votes
Ash Ketchum 121

Ash Ketchum

Group A
1249
Firo Prochainezo 136

Firo Prochainezo

Round 1
463 vote difference
Firo Prochainezo 136

Firo Prochainezo

Round 1
Lost by 463 votes
Shusei Kagari 122

Shusei Kagari

Group C
1302
Jacuzzi Splot 135

Jacuzzi Splot

Round 1
53 vote difference
Jacuzzi Splot 135

Jacuzzi Splot

Round 1
Lost by 53 votes
Ryuk 123

Ryuk

Group D
1902
Nobuchika Ginoza 134

Nobuchika Ginoza

Round 1
52 vote difference
L. Lawliet 6

L. Lawliet

Round 2
Lost by 2076 votes
Lubbock 124

Lubbock

Group B
1123
Leorio Paladiknight 133

Leorio Paladiknight

Round 1
485 vote difference
Leorio Paladiknight 133

Leorio Paladiknight

Round 1
Lost by 485 votes
Tsumugu Kinagase 125

Tsumugu Kinagase

Group B
1166
Isaac Netero 132

Isaac Netero

Round 1
568 vote difference
Isaac Netero 132

Isaac Netero

Round 1
Lost by 568 votes
Rock Lee 126

Rock Lee

Group D
2074
Yamada Ryuu 131

Yamada Ryuu

Round 1
143 vote difference
Roy Mustang 3

Roy Mustang

Round 2
Lost by 2110 votes
Jiraiya 127

Jiraiya

Group C
1294
Monkey D. Luffy 130

Monkey D. Luffy

Round 1
357 vote difference
Monkey D. Luffy 130

Monkey D. Luffy

Round 1
Lost by 357 votes
Red 128

Red

Group A
2286
Kite 129

Kite

Round 1
32 vote difference
Edward Elric 1

Edward Elric

Round 2
Lost by 2186 votes
Kite 129

Kite

Group A
1523
Red 128

Red

Round 1
32 vote difference
Red 128

Red

Round 1
Lost by 32 votes
Monkey D. Luffy 130

Monkey D. Luffy

Group C
2964
Jiraiya 127

Jiraiya

Round 1
357 vote difference
Ling Yao 2

Ling Yao

Round 2
Lost by 580 votes
Yamada Ryuu 131

Yamada Ryuu

Group D
1335
Rock Lee 126

Rock Lee

Round 1
143 vote difference
Rock Lee 126

Rock Lee

Round 1
Lost by 143 votes
Isaac Netero 132

Isaac Netero

Group B
2563
Tsumugu Kinagase 125

Tsumugu Kinagase

Round 1
568 vote difference
Kiritsugu Emiya 4

Kiritsugu Emiya

Round 2
Lost by 1287 votes
Leorio Paladiknight 133

Leorio Paladiknight

Group B
2424
Lubbock 124

Lubbock

Round 1
485 vote difference
Kamina 5

Kamina

Round 2
Lost by 1226 votes
Nobuchika Ginoza 134

Nobuchika Ginoza

Group D
1408
Ryuk 123

Ryuk

Round 1
52 vote difference
Ryuk 123

Ryuk

Round 1
Lost by 52 votes
Jacuzzi Splot 135

Jacuzzi Splot

Group C
2256
Shusei Kagari 122

Shusei Kagari

Round 1
53 vote difference
Alphonse Elric 7

Alphonse Elric

Round 2
Lost by 1297 votes
Firo Prochainezo 136

Firo Prochainezo

Group A
2769
Ash Ketchum 121

Ash Ketchum

Round 1
463 vote difference
Archer 8

Archer

Round 2
Lost by 1111 votes
Keima Katsuragi 137

Keima Katsuragi

Group A
2355
Kousei Arima 120

Kousei Arima

Round 1
174 vote difference
Rintarou Okabe 9

Rintarou Okabe

Round 2
Lost by 1458 votes
Kazuto "Kirito" Kirigaya 138

Kazuto "Kirito" Kirigaya

Group C
1439
Hirotaka Wakamatsu 119

Hirotaka Wakamatsu

Round 1
252 vote difference
Hirotaka Wakamatsu 119

Hirotaka Wakamatsu

Round 1
Lost by 252 votes
Touma Kamijou 139

Touma Kamijou

Group D
1153
Tomoya Okazaki 118

Tomoya Okazaki

Round 1
251 vote difference
Tomoya Okazaki 118

Tomoya Okazaki

Round 1
Lost by 251 votes
Masaomi Kida 140

Masaomi Kida

Group B
2347
Itami Youji 117

Itami Youji

Round 1
48 vote difference
Sora 12

Sora

Round 2
Lost by 640 votes
Moffle 141

Moffle

Group B
1125
Yami Yuugi 116

Yami Yuugi

Round 1
514 vote difference
Yami Yuugi 116

Yami Yuugi

Round 1
Lost by 514 votes
Death the Kid 142

Death the Kid

Group D
1250
Piccolo 115

Piccolo

Round 1
160 vote difference
Piccolo 115

Piccolo

Round 1
Lost by 160 votes
Shuu Maiko 143

Shuu Maiko

Group C
2091
Meowth 114

Meowth

Round 1
30 vote difference
Souma Yukihira 15

Souma Yukihira

Round 2
Lost by 1756 votes
Houka Inumuta 144

Houka Inumuta

Group A
974
Shinichi Izumi 113

Shinichi Izumi

Round 1
954 vote difference
Shinichi Izumi 113

Shinichi Izumi

Round 1
Lost by 954 votes
Chrollo Lucilfer 145

Chrollo Lucilfer

Group A
1238
Masayuki Hori 112

Masayuki Hori

Round 1
229 vote difference
Masayuki Hori 112

Masayuki Hori

Round 1
Lost by 229 votes
Gary Oak 146

Gary Oak

Group C
1431
Bulat 111

Bulat

Round 1
113 vote difference
Bulat 111

Bulat

Round 1
Lost by 113 votes
Zoro Roronoa 147

Zoro Roronoa

Group D
2474
Kyohei Kadota 110

Kyohei Kadota

Round 1
194 vote difference
Hachiman Hikigaya 19

Hachiman Hikigaya

Round 2
Lost by 864 votes
Shirou Ashiya 148

Shirou Ashiya

Group B
1294
Kazuma 109

Kazuma

Round 1
1 vote difference
Kazuma 109

Kazuma

Round 1
Lost by 1 votes
Raku Ichijou 149

Raku Ichijou

Group B
1128
Adlet Mayer 108

Adlet Mayer

Round 1
379 vote difference
Adlet Mayer 108

Adlet Mayer

Round 1
Lost by 379 votes
Takeo Gouda 150

Takeo Gouda

Group D
2108
Gendo Ikari 107

Gendo Ikari

Round 1
63 vote difference
Simon 22

Simon

Round 2
Lost by 1336 votes
Professor Oak 151

Professor Oak

Group C
1430
Envy 106

Envy

Round 1
204 vote difference
Envy 106

Envy

Round 1
Lost by 204 votes
Tatsuya Shiba 152

Tatsuya Shiba

Group A
1135
Mugen 105

Mugen

Round 1
455 vote difference
Mugen 105

Mugen

Round 1
Lost by 455 votes
Karma Akabane 153

Karma Akabane

Group A
1278
Berserker 104

Berserker

Round 1
236 vote difference
Berserker 104

Berserker

Round 1
Lost by 236 votes
Gaara 154

Gaara

Group C
1352
Shinra Kishitani 103

Shinra Kishitani

Round 1
101 vote difference
Shinra Kishitani 103

Shinra Kishitani

Round 1
Lost by 101 votes
Erwin Smith 155

Erwin Smith

Group D
1026
Shikamaru Nara 102

Shikamaru Nara

Round 1
641 vote difference
Shikamaru Nara 102

Shikamaru Nara

Round 1
Lost by 641 votes
Sanji 156

Sanji

Group B
1084
Ken Kaneki 101

Ken Kaneki

Round 1
435 vote difference
Ken Kaneki 101

Ken Kaneki

Round 1
Lost by 435 votes
Jin 157

Jin

Group B
4764
Ryoutarou "Klein" Tsuboi 29

Ryoutarou "Klein" Tsuboi

Round 2
279 vote difference
Houtarou Oreki 36

Houtarou Oreki

Round 3
Lost by 843 votes
Yuzuru Otonashi 158

Yuzuru Otonashi

Group D
1332
Suzaku Kururugi 99

Suzaku Kururugi

Round 1
305 vote difference
Suzaku Kururugi 99

Suzaku Kururugi

Round 1
Lost by 305 votes
Sadao Maou 159

Sadao Maou

Group C
3188
Shizuo Heiwajima 31

Shizuo Heiwajima

Round 2
418 vote difference
Shizuo Heiwajima 31

Shizuo Heiwajima

Round 2
Lost by 418 votes
Dot Pixis 160

Dot Pixis

Group A
842
Jotaro Kujo 97

Jotaro Kujo

Round 1
1174 vote difference
Jotaro Kujo 97

Jotaro Kujo

Round 1
Lost by 1174 votes
Walker Yumasaki 161

Walker Yumasaki

Group A
1149
Koro-sensei 96

Koro-sensei

Round 1
385 vote difference
Koro-sensei 96

Koro-sensei

Round 1
Lost by 385 votes
Jeremiah Gottwald 162

Jeremiah Gottwald

Group C
1373
Akira Hayama 95

Akira Hayama

Round 1
105 vote difference
Akira Hayama 95

Akira Hayama

Round 1
Lost by 105 votes
Tokiomi Tohsaka 163

Tokiomi Tohsaka

Group D
1205
Jean Havoc 94

Jean Havoc

Round 1
630 vote difference
Jean Havoc 94

Jean Havoc

Round 1
Lost by 630 votes
Satoshi Fukube 164

Satoshi Fukube

Group B
1278
Lordgenome 93

Lordgenome

Round 1
351 vote difference
Lordgenome 93

Lordgenome

Round 1
Lost by 351 votes
Bols 165

Bols

Group B
979
Assassin 92

Assassin

Round 1
825 vote difference
Assassin 92

Assassin

Round 1
Lost by 825 votes
Caesar Anthonio Zeppeli 166

Caesar Anthonio Zeppeli

Group D
1188
Kittan Bachika 91

Kittan Bachika

Round 1
235 vote difference
Kittan Bachika 91

Kittan Bachika

Round 1
Lost by 235 votes
Makoto Sunakawa 167

Makoto Sunakawa

Group C
1238
Minato Namikaze 90

Minato Namikaze

Round 1
121 vote difference
Minato Namikaze 90

Minato Namikaze

Round 1
Lost by 121 votes
Andrew Gilbert Mills 168

Andrew Gilbert Mills

Group A
904
Momonga 89

Momonga

Round 1
900 vote difference
Momonga 89

Momonga

Round 1
Lost by 900 votes
Jean Kirstein 169

Jean Kirstein

Group A
1094
Jonathan Joestar 88

Jonathan Joestar

Round 1
578 vote difference
Jonathan Joestar 88

Jonathan Joestar

Round 1
Lost by 578 votes
Dandy 170

Dandy

Group C
2525
Akio Furukawa 87

Akio Furukawa

Round 1
13 vote difference
Deishu Kaiki 42

Deishu Kaiki

Round 2
Lost by 623 votes
Nagisa Shiota 171

Nagisa Shiota

Group D
1055
Mikado Ryuugamine 86

Mikado Ryuugamine

Round 1
459 vote difference
Mikado Ryuugamine 86

Mikado Ryuugamine

Round 1
Lost by 459 votes
Bell Cranell 172

Bell Cranell

Group B
1063
Seto Kaiba 85

Seto Kaiba

Round 1
877 vote difference
Seto Kaiba 85

Seto Kaiba

Round 1
Lost by 877 votes
Claire "Vino" Stanfield 173

Claire "Vino" Stanfield

Group B
2363
Eren Yeager 84

Eren Yeager

Round 1
83 vote difference
Shinya Kougami 45

Shinya Kougami

Round 2
Lost by 817 votes
Leonardo Watch 174

Leonardo Watch

Group D
1220
Saika Totsuka 83

Saika Totsuka

Round 1
228 vote difference
Saika Totsuka 83

Saika Totsuka

Round 1
Lost by 228 votes
Tobio Kageyama 175

Tobio Kageyama

Group C
1180
Kariya Matou 82

Kariya Matou

Round 1
480 vote difference
Kariya Matou 82

Kariya Matou

Round 1
Lost by 480 votes
Satoshi Isshiki 176

Satoshi Isshiki

Group A
1269
Kakashi Hatake 81

Kakashi Hatake

Round 1
398 vote difference
Kakashi Hatake 81

Kakashi Hatake

Round 1
Lost by 398 votes
Naruto Uzumaki 177

Naruto Uzumaki

Group A
1227
Kurapika 80

Kurapika

Round 1
448 vote difference
Kurapika 80

Kurapika

Round 1
Lost by 448 votes
Hanzou Urushihara 178

Hanzou Urushihara

Group C
917
Vash the Stampede 79

Vash the Stampede

Round 1
827 vote difference
Vash the Stampede 79

Vash the Stampede

Round 1
Lost by 827 votes
Knuckle Bine 179

Knuckle Bine

Group D
1024
Yukine 78

Yukine

Round 1
558 vote difference
Yukine 78

Yukine

Round 1
Lost by 558 votes
Kaworu Nagisa 180

Kaworu Nagisa

Group B
1169
Meruem 77

Meruem

Round 1
332 vote difference
Meruem 77

Meruem

Round 1
Lost by 332 votes
Ginko 181

Ginko

Group B
960
Joseph Joestar 76

Joseph Joestar

Round 1
547 vote difference
Joseph Joestar 76

Joseph Joestar

Round 1
Lost by 547 votes
Asuma Sarutobi 182

Asuma Sarutobi

Group D
934
Brock 75

Brock

Round 1
824 vote difference
Brock 75

Brock

Round 1
Lost by 824 votes
Shimura Shinpachi 183

Shimura Shinpachi

Group C
1291
Guy Might 74

Guy Might

Round 1
66 vote difference
Guy Might 74

Guy Might

Round 1
Lost by 66 votes
Soul Eater Evans 184

Soul Eater Evans

Group A
997
Shichika Yasuri 73

Shichika Yasuri

Round 1
458 vote difference
Shichika Yasuri 73

Shichika Yasuri

Round 1
Lost by 458 votes
Ebisu 185

Ebisu

Group A
1007
Isaac Dian 72

Isaac Dian

Round 1
598 vote difference
Isaac Dian 72

Isaac Dian

Round 1
Lost by 598 votes
Yugi Mutou 186

Yugi Mutou

Group C
857
Gokuu "Kakarot" Son 71

Gokuu "Kakarot" Son

Round 1
1146 vote difference
Gokuu "Kakarot" Son 71

Gokuu "Kakarot" Son

Round 1
Lost by 1146 votes
Takehito "Gakuto" Morokuzu 187

Takehito "Gakuto" Morokuzu

Group D
1090
Shiroe 70

Shiroe

Round 1
433 vote difference
Shiroe 70

Shiroe

Round 1
Lost by 433 votes
Ladd Russo 188

Ladd Russo

Group B
2217
Semyon Brezhnev 69

Semyon Brezhnev

Round 1
214 vote difference
Dio Brando 60

Dio Brando

Round 2
Lost by 622 votes
Hideki Hinata 189

Hideki Hinata

Group B
1011
Vegeta 68

Vegeta

Round 1
975 vote difference
Vegeta 68

Vegeta

Round 1
Lost by 975 votes
Sasuke Uchiha 190

Sasuke Uchiha

Group D
1354
Ruka Urushibara 67

Ruka Urushibara

Round 1
418 vote difference
Ruka Urushibara 67

Ruka Urushibara

Round 1
Lost by 418 votes
Eikichi Onizuka 191

Eikichi Onizuka

Group C
1106
Alucard 66

Alucard

Round 1
341 vote difference
Alucard 66

Alucard

Round 1
Lost by 341 votes
Zeno Zoldyck 192

Zeno Zoldyck

Group A
966
Shougo Makishima 65

Shougo Makishima

Round 1
953 vote difference
Shougo Makishima 65

Shougo Makishima

Round 1
Lost by 953 votes
Morel McCarnathy 193

Morel McCarnathy

Group A
1205
T.K. 64

T.K.

Round 1
590 vote difference
T.K. 64

T.K.

Round 1
Lost by 590 votes
Feitan 194

Feitan

Group C
1269
Solf J. Kimblee 63

Solf J. Kimblee

Round 1
408 vote difference
Solf J. Kimblee 63

Solf J. Kimblee

Round 1
Lost by 408 votes
Portgas D. Ace 195

Portgas D. Ace

Group D
1357
Shinji Ikari 62

Shinji Ikari

Round 1
138 vote difference
Shinji Ikari 62

Shinji Ikari

Round 1
Lost by 138 votes
Tomoda 196

Tomoda

Group B
1196
Gon Freecss 61

Gon Freecss

Round 1
686 vote difference
Gon Freecss 61

Gon Freecss

Round 1
Lost by 686 votes
Ging Freecss 197

Ging Freecss

Group B
806
Dio Brando 60

Dio Brando

Round 1
1078 vote difference
Dio Brando 60

Dio Brando

Round 1
Lost by 1078 votes
Ryou Kurokiba 198

Ryou Kurokiba

Group D
1345
Berserker 59

Berserker

Round 1
67 vote difference
Berserker 59

Berserker

Round 1
Lost by 67 votes
Takumi Aldini 199

Takumi Aldini

Group C
1332
Uzu Sanageyama 58

Uzu Sanageyama

Round 1
272 vote difference
Uzu Sanageyama 58

Uzu Sanageyama

Round 1
Lost by 272 votes
Robert E. O. Speedwagon 200

Robert E. O. Speedwagon

Group A
1228
Accelerator 57

Accelerator

Round 1
292 vote difference
Accelerator 57

Accelerator

Round 1
Lost by 292 votes
Gohan Son 201

Gohan Son

Group A
931
Itachi Uchiha 56

Itachi Uchiha

Round 1
755 vote difference
Itachi Uchiha 56

Itachi Uchiha

Round 1
Lost by 755 votes
Youhei Sunohara 202

Youhei Sunohara

Group C
1103
James 55

James

Round 1
598 vote difference
James 55

James

Round 1
Lost by 598 votes
Kenpachi Zaraki 203

Kenpachi Zaraki

Group D
885
Umetarou Nozaki 54

Umetarou Nozaki

Round 1
886 vote difference
Umetarou Nozaki 54

Umetarou Nozaki

Round 1
Lost by 886 votes
Illumi Zoldyck 204

Illumi Zoldyck

Group B
722
Kraft Lawrence 53

Kraft Lawrence

Round 1
1375 vote difference
Kraft Lawrence 53

Kraft Lawrence

Round 1
Lost by 1375 votes
Kisuke Urahara 205

Kisuke Urahara

Group B
911
King Bradley 52

King Bradley

Round 1
1223 vote difference
King Bradley 52

King Bradley

Round 1
Lost by 1223 votes
Kotaro Katsura 206

Kotaro Katsura

Group D
999
Izaya Orihara 51

Izaya Orihara

Round 1
712 vote difference
Izaya Orihara 51

Izaya Orihara

Round 1
Lost by 712 votes
Lloyd Asplund 207

Lloyd Asplund

Group C
696
Viral 50

Viral

Round 1
1687 vote difference
Viral 50

Viral

Round 1
Lost by 1687 votes
Sig Curtis 208

Sig Curtis

Group A
1251
Aikurou Mikisugi 49

Aikurou Mikisugi

Round 1
530 vote difference
Aikurou Mikisugi 49

Aikurou Mikisugi

Round 1
Lost by 530 votes
Hei 209

Hei

Group A
1182
Kirei Kotomine 48

Kirei Kotomine

Round 1
656 vote difference
Kirei Kotomine 48

Kirei Kotomine

Round 1
Lost by 656 votes
Katsuya "Joey Wheeler" Jonouchi 210

Katsuya "Joey Wheeler" Jonouchi

Group C
1203
Lancer 47

Lancer

Round 1
948 vote difference
Lancer 47

Lancer

Round 1
Lost by 948 votes
Naotsugu 211

Naotsugu

Group D
733
Seiya Kanie 46

Seiya Kanie

Round 1
1247 vote difference
Seiya Kanie 46

Seiya Kanie

Round 1
Lost by 1247 votes
Yuuta Togashi 212

Yuuta Togashi

Group B
645
Shinya Kougami 45

Shinya Kougami

Round 1
1660 vote difference
Shinya Kougami 45

Shinya Kougami

Round 1
Lost by 1660 votes
Tet 213

Tet

Group B
723
Ira Gamagoori 44

Ira Gamagoori

Round 1
1468 vote difference
Ira Gamagoori 44

Ira Gamagoori

Round 1
Lost by 1468 votes
Tatsumi 214

Tatsumi

Group D
761
Guts 43

Guts

Round 1
1287 vote difference
Guts 43

Guts

Round 1
Lost by 1287 votes
Kuraha 215

Kuraha

Group C
765
Deishu Kaiki 42

Deishu Kaiki

Round 1
1401 vote difference
Deishu Kaiki 42

Deishu Kaiki

Round 1
Lost by 1401 votes
Shanks 216

Shanks

Group A
919
Hisoka 41

Hisoka

Round 1
876 vote difference
Hisoka 41

Hisoka

Round 1
Lost by 876 votes
Rokuro "Rock" Okajima 217

Rokuro "Rock" Okajima

Group A
899
Van Hohenheim 40

Van Hohenheim

Round 1
1029 vote difference
Van Hohenheim 40

Van Hohenheim

Round 1
Lost by 1029 votes
Ban 218

Ban

Group C
1081
Greed 39

Greed

Round 1
808 vote difference
Greed 39

Greed

Round 1
Lost by 808 votes
Yuusaku Kitamura 219

Yuusaku Kitamura

Group D
948
Shirou Emiya 38

Shirou Emiya

Round 1
1113 vote difference
Shirou Emiya 38

Shirou Emiya

Round 1
Lost by 1113 votes
Mr. Popo 220

Mr. Popo

Group B
920
Itaru Hashida 37

Itaru Hashida

Round 1
1085 vote difference
Itaru Hashida 37

Itaru Hashida

Round 1
Lost by 1085 votes
JP 221

JP

Group B
723
Houtarou Oreki 36

Houtarou Oreki

Round 1
1431 vote difference
Houtarou Oreki 36

Houtarou Oreki

Round 1
Lost by 1431 votes
Ichigo Kurosaki 222

Ichigo Kurosaki

Group D
1007
Mikoto Mikoshiba 35

Mikoto Mikoshiba

Round 1
823 vote difference
Mikoto Mikoshiba 35

Mikoto Mikoshiba

Round 1
Lost by 823 votes
Meliodas 223

Meliodas

Group C
984
Decim 34

Decim

Round 1
832 vote difference
Decim 34

Decim

Round 1
Lost by 832 votes
Wave 224

Wave

Group A
929
Jet Black 33

Jet Black

Round 1
1074 vote difference
Jet Black 33

Jet Black

Round 1
Lost by 1074 votes
Kimihito "Darling-kun" Kurusu 225

Kimihito "Darling-kun" Kurusu

Group A
1162
Waver Velvet 32

Waver Velvet

Round 1
903 vote difference
Waver Velvet 32

Waver Velvet

Round 1
Lost by 903 votes
Shun Ibusaki 226

Shun Ibusaki

Group C
759
Shizuo Heiwajima 31

Shizuo Heiwajima

Round 1
1454 vote difference
Shizuo Heiwajima 31

Shizuo Heiwajima

Round 1
Lost by 1454 votes
Nicholas Brown 227

Nicholas Brown

Group D
765
Light Yagami 30

Light Yagami

Round 1
1617 vote difference
Light Yagami 30

Light Yagami

Round 1
Lost by 1617 votes
Zabuza Momochi 228

Zabuza Momochi

Group B
1250
Ryoutarou "Klein" Tsuboi 29

Ryoutarou "Klein" Tsuboi

Round 1
510 vote difference
Ryoutarou "Klein" Tsuboi 29

Ryoutarou "Klein" Tsuboi

Round 1
Lost by 510 votes
Toshiro Hijikata 229

Toshiro Hijikata

Group B
1208
Levi 28

Levi

Round 1
507 vote difference
Levi 28

Levi

Round 1
Lost by 507 votes
Yamato 230

Yamato

Group D
542
Killua Zoldyck 27

Killua Zoldyck

Round 1
1660 vote difference
Killua Zoldyck 27

Killua Zoldyck

Round 1
Lost by 1660 votes
Tetsuya Kuroko 231

Tetsuya Kuroko

Group C
837
Koyomi Araragi 26

Koyomi Araragi

Round 1
1528 vote difference
Koyomi Araragi 26

Koyomi Araragi

Round 1
Lost by 1528 votes
Krusty 232

Krusty

Group A
812
Kyon 25

Kyon

Round 1
1250 vote difference
Kyon 25

Kyon

Round 1
Lost by 1250 votes
Kei Tsukishima 233

Kei Tsukishima

Group A
534
Gintoki Sakata 24

Gintoki Sakata

Round 1
1638 vote difference
Gintoki Sakata 24

Gintoki Sakata

Round 1
Lost by 1638 votes
Klaus von Reinherz 234

Klaus von Reinherz

Group C
857
Ryuuji Takasu 23

Ryuuji Takasu

Round 1
1173 vote difference
Ryuuji Takasu 23

Ryuuji Takasu

Round 1
Lost by 1173 votes
Itsuki Koizumi 235

Itsuki Koizumi

Group D
746
Simon 22

Simon

Round 1
1553 vote difference
Simon 22

Simon

Round 1
Lost by 1553 votes
Franken Stein 236

Franken Stein

Group B
722
Archer 21

Archer

Round 1
1640 vote difference
Archer 21

Archer

Round 1
Lost by 1640 votes
Souichirou  Kuzuki 237

Souichirou Kuzuki

Group B
270
Lancer 20

Lancer

Round 1
2486 vote difference
Lancer 20

Lancer

Round 1
Lost by 2486 votes
Neji Hyuga 238

Neji Hyuga

Group D
752
Hachiman Hikigaya 19

Hachiman Hikigaya

Round 1
1684 vote difference
Hachiman Hikigaya 19

Hachiman Hikigaya

Round 1
Lost by 1684 votes
Master Roshi 239

Master Roshi

Group C
974
Meme Oshino 18

Meme Oshino

Round 1
1259 vote difference
Meme Oshino 18

Meme Oshino

Round 1
Lost by 1259 votes
Rossiu Adai 240

Rossiu Adai

Group A
545
Alex Louis Armstrong 17

Alex Louis Armstrong

Round 1
2175 vote difference
Alex Louis Armstrong 17

Alex Louis Armstrong

Round 1
Lost by 2175 votes
Jean-Pierre Polnareff 241

Jean-Pierre Polnareff

Group A
920
Scar 16

Scar

Round 1
1200 vote difference
Scar 16

Scar

Round 1
Lost by 1200 votes
Caster 242

Caster

Group C
701
Souma Yukihira 15

Souma Yukihira

Round 1
1881 vote difference
Souma Yukihira 15

Souma Yukihira

Round 1
Lost by 1881 votes
Hideyoshi Nagachika 243

Hideyoshi Nagachika

Group D
539
Spike Spiegel 14

Spike Spiegel

Round 1
2005 vote difference
Spike Spiegel 14

Spike Spiegel

Round 1
Lost by 2005 votes
Kojirou Shinomiya 244

Kojirou Shinomiya

Group B
714
Yato 13

Yato

Round 1
1451 vote difference
Yato 13

Yato

Round 1
Lost by 1451 votes
Kondo Isao 245

Kondo Isao

Group B
964
Sora 12

Sora

Round 1
1099 vote difference
Sora 12

Sora

Round 1
Lost by 1099 votes
Excalibur 246

Excalibur

Group D
594
Maes Hughes 11

Maes Hughes

Round 1
1917 vote difference
Maes Hughes 11

Maes Hughes

Round 1
Lost by 1917 votes
Yuu Nishinoya 247

Yuu Nishinoya

Group C
710
Rider 10

Rider

Round 1
1775 vote difference
Rider 10

Rider

Round 1
Lost by 1775 votes
Tetora 248

Tetora

Group A
489
Rintarou Okabe 9

Rintarou Okabe

Round 1
2358 vote difference
Rintarou Okabe 9

Rintarou Okabe

Round 1
Lost by 2358 votes
Santa Claus 249

Santa Claus

Group A
793
Archer 8

Archer

Round 1
1848 vote difference
Archer 8

Archer

Round 1
Lost by 1848 votes
Gin Doujima 250

Gin Doujima

Group C
722
Alphonse Elric 7

Alphonse Elric

Round 1
1947 vote difference
Alphonse Elric 7

Alphonse Elric

Round 1
Lost by 1947 votes
Daikoku 251

Daikoku

Group D
592
L. Lawliet 6

L. Lawliet

Round 1
1855 vote difference
L. Lawliet 6

L. Lawliet

Round 1
Lost by 1855 votes
Issei Hyoudou 252

Issei Hyoudou

Group B
605
Kamina 5

Kamina

Round 1
1977 vote difference
Kamina 5

Kamina

Round 1
Lost by 1977 votes
Ginti 253

Ginti

Group B
547
Kiritsugu Emiya 4

Kiritsugu Emiya

Round 1
2258 vote difference
Kiritsugu Emiya 4

Kiritsugu Emiya

Round 1
Lost by 2258 votes
Howl 254

Howl

Group D
619
Roy Mustang 3

Roy Mustang

Round 1
2220 vote difference
Roy Mustang 3

Roy Mustang

Round 1
Lost by 2220 votes
Krillin 255

Krillin

Group C
992
Ling Yao 2

Ling Yao

Round 1
1582 vote difference
Ling Yao 2

Ling Yao

Round 1
Lost by 1582 votes
Wenge "China" Kong 256

Wenge "China" Kong

Group A
826
Edward Elric 1

Edward Elric

Round 1
1912 vote difference
Edward Elric 1

Edward Elric

Round 1
Lost by 1912 votes